Seuraluokittelu 2016

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Turun Urheiluliitto3220761413271451
2Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3160736862571395
3Espoon Tapiot342060991.752341276.75
4Tampereen Pyrintö3000646852311262
5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot248058737.52001072.5
6HIFK-friidrott Helsinki197052930.5169925.5
7Lahden Ahkera299041431154898
8Esbo Idrottsförening17404081147730
9Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa16802994125596
10Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula155025711109532
11Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13202503795514
12Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat93030221.593509.5
13Oulun Pyrintö113024320.597473.5
14Vasa Idrottssällskap1180246970443
15Kuopion Reipas10102234.598426.5
16Joensuun Kataja8802043.584379.5
17IK Falken Pedersöre54023111.576372.5
18Noormarkun Nopsa Pori3401963.567300.5
19Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1901675.5104295.5
20Borgå Akilles5401612447286
21Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka42015911.571283.5
22Turun Weikot650143866282
23IF Raseborg480150081279
24Janakkalan Jana4501301066251
25Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu37012214.577250.5
26Savonlinnan Riento3701282358246
27Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu63011112.559245.5
28Hämeenlinnan Tarmo17013810.577242.5
29Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat2501163166238
30Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja190132779237
31Naantalin Löyly5901119.543222.5
32Sjundeå IF230911193218
33Tampereen Urheilijat -383301226.549210.5
34Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu28010018.554200.5
35IF Sibbo Vargarna490106044199
36IF Drott Pietarsaari2809715.542182.5
36Laitilan Jyske700790.533182.5
38Imatran Urheilijat240958.2552179.25
39Kankaanpään seudun Leisku340984.542178.5
40Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot409820.553175.5
41Limingan Niittomiehet360852.551174.5
42Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi310968.531166.5
43Porin Yleisurheilu270781247164
44Raision Kuula1706727.549160.5
44Someron Esa310992.528160.5
46Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu230794.2554160.25
47Turun Toverit48072037157
48Salon Vilpas270841.541153.5
49Ikaalisten Urheilijat410728.531152.5
50Forssan Salama40063047150
51Vantaan Salamat140610.574149.5
52IF Åland Maarianhamina170882.2540147.25
53Liedon Parma430651.537146.5
53Nokian Urheilijat290841.532146.5
55Kajaanin Kipinä21087531144
56Lapuan Virkiä260882.525141.5
57Porvoon Urheilijat270664.540137.5
58IF Kraft Närpiö33063139136
59Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola240772.529132.5
60Oriveden Ponnistus43078011132
61Äänekosken Urheilijat38056728129
62IF Åsarna Kruunupyy22068038128
63Teuvan Rivakka12079036127
64Kannuksen Ura540494.519126.5
65Alajärven Ankkurit200641724125
66Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi304110.570124.5
67Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1106212.535120.5
68Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala5066641118
69Kaipolan Vire Jämsä170704.525116.5
70Kalajoen Junkkarit24054037115
71Riihimäen Kisko17057038112
72Raahen Vesa70571.7543108.75
73Tapanilan Erä Helsinki2036664108
73Ähtärin Urheilijat140551326108
73Karkkilan Pojat20057031108
76Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka22051133107
77Vihdin Viesti170431531106
78Orimattilan Jymy19058420101
79Pudasjärven Urheilijat22051027100
80Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen90534.53399.5
80Saarijärven Pullistus390384.51899.5
82Larsmo Idrottsförening2005602399
83Töysän Veto905172592
84Kauhajoen Karhu240421.52491.5
85IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki904004291
86Helsingin Tarmo904603590
87Laihian Luja2904001988
88Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi1202704786
89IF VOM Vöyri12.504702584.5
90IF Femman Mustasaari804842282
91Lappajärven Veikot1704202180
92Maaningan Mahti Kuopio260351.51678.5
93Keuruun Kisailijat2903451078
94Toholammin Urheilijat140491.51377.5
94Virtain Urheilijat250355.51277.5
96Kälviän Tarmo60480.52276.5
96Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut28.503801076.5
98Ilmajoen Kisailijat604162376
99Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot1004102374
100Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi00254.54372.5
101Kiuruveden Urheilijat2603601072
101Säkylän Urheilijat004402872
103Kristiinan Urheilijat150384.51471.5
104Kuortaneen Kunto2503201370
105Kauhavan Wisa110277.52267.5
106Vaasan Vasama3024192167
106Soinin Sisu704801267
108HIK Friidrott Hanko2103301266
108IF Nykarlebynejden104102466
110Kurikan Ryhti703702165
110Sulkavan Urheilijat -411503002065
110Valkeakosken Haka1403002165
113Parikkalan Urheilijat180350.751164.75
114Posion Pyrintö903502064
115Iisalmen Visa103042863
115Runners Club Helsinki004202163
117Rekolan Raikas Vantaa140213.52462.5
118Pihtiputaan Tuisku902292262
119Iitin Pyrintö10297.52360.5
120Rauman Urheilijat1102671559
121Keiteleen Kunto220290758
121Kouvolan Urheilijat1702901258
121Siilinjärven Ponnistus902802158
124Alavuden Urheilijat202722657
124Ylöjärven Urheilijat1022151957
126Ylivieskan Kuula1202801656
127Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola203131955
127Juvan Urheilijat902402255
127Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola503301755
130Vähänkyrön Viesti102781753
130Lieksan Urheilijat1802301253
132Lapinlahden Veto100312952
133Pargas Idrottsförening803201151
134Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä90153.52350.5
135Polvijärven Urheilijat1002701249
136Tammelan Ryske002921748
136Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi110320548
138Toijalan Vauhti Akaa70241.51547.5
138Urjalan Urheilijat00231.52347.5
140Helsingin Jyry003201547
140Suolahden Urho Äänekoski240140947
140Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti160230847
143Kerimäen Urheilijat40202.52046.5
144Kangasalan Urheilijat -68202312046
144Kokkolan Veikot1301701646
144Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu1302301046
147Kokemäen Kova-Väki302301945
147Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi70310745
149Vehmaan Kiisto302201944
150Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki002411843
150Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat30310943
152Heinolan Isku402441042
153Kuusamon Erä-Veikot00261.51441.5
154Nakkilan Vire002002141
155Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina102201740
156Paimion Urheilijat00212.51639.5
157Nivalan Urheilijat801811239
157Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat801701439
157Porin Tarmo601801539
160Juankosken Kuohu30181.51537.5
161Saloisten Salama Raahe001561637
161Haminan Ponteva90220637
161Leppävirran Viri601801337
161Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola502201037
161Vaasan Toverit401601737
166Haapajärven Kiilat302201136
166Kangasalan Kisa50260536
166Lovisa Tor130180536
169Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula1101201235
170Alatornion Pirkat Tornio001501833
171Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.00165.51132.5
172Keravan Urheilijat001202032
173Multian Jyske00153.51331.5
173Viialan Valtti Akaa10191.51031.5
175Valkealan Kajo Kouvola201321431
175Asikkalan Raikas201801131
177Ristiinan Urheilijat50191530
177Rovaniemen Lappi90200130
177Taipalsaaren Veikot002001030
180Mäntsälän Urheilijat401001529
181Perttelin Peikot Salo18090128
182Puumalan Viri40132.5827.5
183Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi30190527
183Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina50180427
183Sysmän Sisu40180527
186Hartolan Voima70130.5626.5
187Ulvila Sport Team001111426
187Pielaveden Sampo00250126
189Anjalan Liitto Kouvola001201325
189Lielahden Kipinä Tampere120110225
189Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere00701825
192Karijoen Tappara70102.5524.5
193Hankasalmen Hanka10141824
193Reisjärven Pilke001301124
193Tohmajärven Urheilijat60160224
196Jalasjärven Jalas90301123
196Kaarinan Ura00801523
196Loimaan Jankko30160423
196Teivo Stayers Tampere00170623
200Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki0083.51122.5
201Alavieskan Viri00150722
201IF Fyren Korsnäs00150722
201Kaavin Kaiku20130722
201Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola14050322
201Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina90100322
201Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki80120222
207Kyrön Voima Isokyrö00112.5821.5
208Joutsan Pommi00120921
208Oripään Vesa00601521
210Eurajoen Veikot5091520
210Harjavallan Jymy00150520
210Juuan Urheilijat001001020
210Punkalaitumen Kunto00110920
210Vetelin Urheilijat00120820
215Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa50100.5419.5
216Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola00721019
216Nousiaisten Susi0075719
216Track and Field Espoo00361019
216Outokummun Partio30110519
216Savitaipaleen Urheilijat50120219
216Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu00701219
222Vahdon Tuisku Rusko0082818
222Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat5080518
222Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä00120618
222Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali12050118
222Viitasaaren Viesti00120618
222Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava10130418
228Loimaan Voima4080517
228Somerniemen Veikot Somero00110617
228Valtimon Vasama00120517
228Kempeleen Kiri0090817
232Ikurin Vire Tampere9030416
232Kangasniemen Kalske3080516
232Keiteleen Nuju0080816
232Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi5080316
232Parkanon Urheilijat0070916
232Sievin Sisu6070316
232Sotkamon Jymy00501116
232Suomussalmen Rasti1080716
232Maskun Kataja0070916
241Karstulan Kiva0060.5915.5
242Marttilan Murto0062715
242Iin Yritys0080715
242Maarian Mahti Turku00100515
242Pyhtään Yritys3060615
242Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä3090315
242Vihannin Urheilijat00120315
242ÅIFK Friidrott Turku00201315
249Paltamon Urheilijat0041.5914.5
250Tampereen Kisatoverit00100414
250Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta3090214
250Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa00110314
253Hirvensalmen Urheilijat5050313
253Pyhäjoen Wirta0040913
253Rovaniemen Roadrunners00100313
253Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.0070613
257Kiimingin Urheilijat0070512
257Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki1070412
257Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Kouvola4060212
257Nummen Kipinä Lohja00201012
257Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.2060412
257Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo0050712
263Merikarvian Into0060511
263Oulaisten Huima0070411
263Malax Idrottsförening0050611
263Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu00101011
263Virkby Start Lohja0040711
268Kuhmon Kiva0030710
268Merijärven Kestävä0060410
268Pieksämäen Veikot0090110
268Ruoveden Pirkat1070210
268Laitasaaren Veto Muhos0070310
273Kannonkosken Kiho007029
273Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna205029
273Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä006039
273Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola009009
273Kyläsaaren Kajastus Pori007029
273Liperin Taimi005049
279Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa004228
279Mynämäen Isku004048
279Perhon Kiri005038
279Sauvon Urheilijat007018
279Loimaan Leisku003058
279Mäntyharjun Virkistys002068
279Nilsiän Nujakka002068
279Rantasalmen Urheilijat003058
279Ruoveden Ryhti007018
279Vesilahden Visa004048
289Kyyjärven Kyky303017
289Karvian Kiri000077
289Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi005027
289Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva004037
289Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura002057
294Haapaveden Urheilijat005016
294Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat005016
294Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura003036
294Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka005016
294Pyhäjärven Pohti002046
294Suonenjoen Vasama005016
294Vieremän Koitto002046
294Kihniön Urheilijat005016
294Laukaan Urheilijat004026
294Lohjan Louhi005016
294Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa003036
294Suomussalmen Vastus003036
294Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu Joensuu005016
307Tarvasjoen Urheilijat0022.515.5
307Tervolan Terävä0030.525.5
309Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio001045
309Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat003025
309Kuusjoen Humu Salo103015
309Muuramen Yritys002035
309Taivalkosken Kuohu003025
309Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio002035
309Perniön Urheilijat002035
309Sonkajärven Pahka001045
309Virttaan Nousu Loimaa002035
318Miehikkälän Vilkas002024
318Punkaharjun Urheilijat003014
318Kajaanin Urheilijat002024
318Kempeleen Maratonklubi003014
318Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva001034
318Korian Ponsi Kouvola001034
318Nagu Idrottsförening Parainen001034
318Pakilan Visa Helsinki003014
318Pielaveden Alku003014
318Siikalatvan Urheilijat002024
318Siikaisten Sisu003014
318Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere001034
318Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen002024
331Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.0020.513.5
332Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava000033
332Hollolan Urheilijat -46002013
332Juuan Jänne002013
332Lamminpään Korpi Tampere002013
332Lapin Veikot Sodankylä002013
332Mäntän Urheilijat Mänttä-Vilppula200013
332Vimpelin Veto002013
332Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola001023
332Humppilan Yri001023
332Lappeen Riento L:ranta002013
332Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.000033
332Nurmeksen Sepot000033
332Polvijärven Vauhti000033
332Puijon Hiihtoseura Kuopio001023
332Pyhtään Kisa002013
332Riistaveden Urheilijat002013
332Vesannon Urheilijat000033
332Virolahden Sampo002013
332Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki002013
351Kankaanpään Urheilijat000022
351Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu000022
351Kiteen Urheilijat000022
351Ranuan Peura001012
351Leppävirran Urheilijat000022
351Lumijoen Lumiukot001012
351Metsäkylän Kurssi Hamina001012
351Oulaisten Taru001012
351Pertunmaan Ponnistajat001012
351Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi000022
351Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko000022
351Rauman Työväen Urheilijat001012
351Rokuan Ryhti Vaala000022
351Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala001012
351Savonlinnan Jyry000022
351Toivakan Rivakka000022
367Euran Raiku000011
367Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö000011
367Padasjoen Yritys000011
367Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland000011
367Kivijärven Kivekkäät000011
367KooVee Tampere000011
367Kärsämäen Kataja000011
367Lestijärven Kiisto000011
367Liedon Luja000011
367Lieksan Visa000011
367Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina000011
367Pirkkalan Pirkat000011
367Rantsilan Raikas Siikalatva000011
367Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot000011
367Vasaraisten Isku Rauma000011
367Yli-Iin Naseva000011

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!