Seuraluokittelu 2010

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Turun Urheiluliitto2885091411139.5
2Helsingin Kisa-Veikot311444104.51114.5
3Lahden Ahkera288293.588.75823.5
4Tampereen Pyrintö198331110.75794.75
5Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat137266.5151.75742.25
6Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat170.5298118730
7Espoon Tapiot95209194.25628.25
8Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki169195108.25627.25
9Oulun Pyrintö131263.592616.5
10Joensuun Kataja188.519391.75577.25
11Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet130218140560
12Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa15124183.25511.75
13Esbo Idrottsförening90241.593.5501
14Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula82190.5116.75459.25
15IK Falken Pedersöre7518948.5367
16IF Nykarlebynejden12511222339.5
17Vasa Idrottssällskap96102.545316.5
18Sjundeå IF64155.559.5314.5
19Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja80131.577.25311.25
20Tampereen Urheilijat -388613850.25300.75
21Noormarkun Nopsa Pori65106.545.5297.5
22Nokian Urheilijat60.585.532.75293.25
23HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4918141.75291.75
24Janakkalan Jana4296.591.25270.75
25Liedon Parma6313024.25265.25
26Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu5712236.25264.75
27Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu568472.75255.25
28Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka73111.522.75251.75
29Porin Yleisurheilu4597.541.75221.25
30Turun Weikot4110433.25206.75
31Porvoon Urheilijat6359.546.75199.25
32Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka21100.566.75196.75
33IF Sibbo Vargarna26.596.536.75191.75
34Forssan Salama52.589.529191
35IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki37109.528.25186.25
36Lapuan Virkiä4554.527.75185.75
37Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi1647107.25183.25
38Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1711341.5179
39Raision Kuula3969.549.25173.75
39Kokkolan Veikot516523.25173.75
41Kajaanin Kipinä3081.541172.5
42IF VOM Vöyri507218.25170.25
43Toijalan Vauhti Akaa8332.523.5169.5
44IF Femman Mustasaari1988.537.25168.25
45Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi5164.532.5163
46Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu226154.5159.5
47Kuortaneen Kunto427615159
48Savonlinnan Riento25.581.523.75144.75
49Riihimäen Kisko207838144.5
50Jalasjärven Jalas5939.54.25142.75
51Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3239.537142.5
52Hämeenlinnan Tarmo117046.75140
53Nakkilan Vire164544.25139.25
54Orimattilan Jymy3335.540138
55Imatran Urheilijat1383.530136.5
56Saarijärven Pullistus2439.537.5134
56IF Raseborg2468.529134
58IF Kraft Närpiö3066.510.25133.5
59Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala76443.5131.5
60Kangasalan Urheilijat -682139.531.5131
61Kauhajoen Karhu275445.75130.75
62Lieksan Urheilijat305040.25130.25
63Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola19.56713129.5
64Teuvan Rivakka3349.530127.5
64Raahen Vesa2864.534.5127.5
66Kälviän Tarmo1383.520126.5
67Kankaanpään seudun Leisku851.539125.5
68Naantalin Löyly2842.540.75124.75
69Iisalmen Visa346.552.25117.25
70Virtain Urheilijat2742.512.75116.25
71Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut4038.524.75114.75
72Kurikan Ryhti1762.532.5113.5
73Ähtärin Urheilijat273342112
74Alatornion Pirkat Tornio3530.511.5111
75IF Åland Maarianhamina38.5548.25110.75
76Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki3528.514.75108.25
77Vihdin Viesti105126.25106.75
78Someron Esa1327.516106.5
79Kouvolan Urheilijat23.54824105.5
80Lapinlahden Veto3221.510.75104.25
81Tapanilan Erä Helsinki45148.25103.25
82Töysän Veto163021.25101.75
83Kauhavan Wisa8314998
84Urjalan Urheilijat540.530.597
85Toholammin Urheilijat72210.7593.75
86Ilmajoen Kisailijat2830.528.7593.25
87Soinin Sisu1922.512.2592.75
88Oripään Vesa40199.588.5
89Vantaan Salamat04.582.7587.25
90Laitilan Jyske92729.586.5
91Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo102838.2586.25
92Salon Vilpas3520.520.586
93Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen1115.522.584
94Alajärven Ankkurit16282882.5
95Teivo Stayers Tampere20438.2581.25
96Heinolan Isku2231.57.2580.75
97Borgå Akilles341.521.7580
98Lappajärven Veikot112817.579.5
99Hollolan Urheilijat -461621978.25
99Kalajoen Junkkarit92428.7578.25
101Parikkalan Urheilijat2322.513.576
101Ylöjärven Urheilijat1216.535.576
103Paimion Urheilijat112914.574.5
104Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula3313773
104Kristiinan Urheilijat132718.573
106Rovaniemen Lappi36205.7571.75
107Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi11392071.5
108Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti63726.571
109Äänekosken Urheilijat2030.59.7570.75
110Haminan Ponteva39138.570.5
111IF Åsarna Kruunupyy046.516.7570.25
112Viitasaaren Viesti14222470
113Valkeakosken Haka172110.568.5
114Euran Raiku103012.566.5
115Oriveden Ponnistus30205.565.5
116Nummen Kipinä Lohja102913.565
117Kaipolan Vire Jämsä1618.514.7564.75
117Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot0272864.75
119Polvijärven Urheilijat1471664
120IF Drott Pietarsaari211614.7561.75
121Alavuden Urheilijat1224.514.7561.25
122Anjalan Liitto Kouvola425.530.2559.75
122Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat14432.7559.75
124Kangasalan Kisa1917.512.2558.75
125Kerimäen Urheilijat112017.558.5
126Vehmaan Kiisto21211658
127Kuusamon Erä-Veikot113114.2556.25
128Keravan Urheilijat721.57.2555.75
129Ikaalisten Urheilijat122220.2555.25
130Asikkalan Raikas439.510.7554.25
131Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava1318.512.554
132Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu2091.2553.75
133Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko1391053.5
134Pargas Idrottsförening438.510.553
135Ylivieskan Kuula62318.7552.75
136Loimaan Leisku1229.510.552
137Keuruun Kisailijat238.59.7551.75
138Laihian Luja826.516.7551.25
139Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio2612.52.2550.75
140Tohmajärven Urheilijat2091.550.5
140Porin Pyrintö12108.550.5
140Sotkamon Jymy817.51550.5
143Juuan Jänne2213.54.2549.75
144Sysmän Sisu2114.53.2548.75
144Rekolan Raikas Vantaa519.523.2548.75
144Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki921.58.7548.75
147Maaningan Mahti Kuopio101611.2547.25
148Muuramen Yritys111411.7546.75
148Vetelin Urheilijat026.520.2546.75
150Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola1912.53.7545.25
151Nivalan Urheilijat1219.513.2544.75
152Pellon Ponsi1614.53.544
153Ingå Idrottsförening42811.2543.25
154Valkealan Kajo Kouvola1212743
155Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat0834.2542.25
156Kannuksen Ura10177.7541.25
157Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina510.525.2540.75
158Mynämäen Isku610.513.540
159Vaasan Vasama01422.539.5
160Halsuan Toivo12116.2539.25
161Helsingin Jyry4268.7538.75
161Lovisa Tor1298.7538.75
163Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi913638.5
164Larsmo Idrottsförening219.515.7538.25
164Kangasniemen Kalske032.55.7538.25
166Lapin Veikot Sodankylä462738
167Harjavallan Jymy022.55.2537.75
167Keiteleen Nuju1213.52.2537.75
169Parkanon Urheilijat2728.537.5
170Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat9143.7536.75
171Posion Pyrintö02115.536.5
172Hartolan Voima513.517.536
173Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi1213.510.2535.75
174Myrskylän Myrsky108.5735.5
175Juvan Urheilijat121.512.7535.25
175Polvijärven Vauhti129.513.7535.25
177Rauman Urheilijat1284.7534.75
178Virkby Start Lohja512.56.534
178Kiteen Urheilijat164.53.534
180Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä74.59.2533.25
181Malax Idrottsförening01913.2532.25
181Pudasjärven Urheilijat021.510.7532.25
183Viialan Valtti Akaa1081332
184Taipalsaaren Veikot0292.531.5
185Iitin Pyrintö0619.7531.25
186Vimpelin Veto1218131
187Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.1189.7530.75
188Kaarinan Ura411.51530.5
189Pyhtään Yritys03.526.7530.25
190Punkalaitumen Kunto31213.529
190Merikarvian Into159529
192Ristiinan Urheilijat21013.528.5
193Kyrön Voima Isokyrö2818.2528.25
194Alavieskan Viri222.53.528
194Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna215.51.528
196Evijärven Urheilijat0.513.53.7527.75
196Ikurin Vire Tampere197.51.2527.75
196Kiuruveden Jänne21411.7527.75
196Säkylän Urheilijat110.516.2527.75
196Helsingin Kisa-Toverit0207.7527.75
201Suolahden Urho Äänekoski314.59.7527.25
202Ruoveden Pirkat75.5227
202Haapajärven Kiilat015.5827
204Siilinjärven Ponnistus06.517.7526.75
205Ranuan Peura1817.526.5
205Limingan Niittomiehet0422.526.5
207Pielaveden Sampo914.52.526
208Leppävirran Viri114.59.525.5
209Kyyjärven Kyky591.2525.25
210Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva012.51225
211Perniön Urheilijat2516.7524.75
212Ulvila Sport Team04.51524.5
212Juuan Urheilijat789.524.5
212Reisjärven Pilke013.51124.5
215Pyhäjoen Wirta022224
216Pakilan Visa Helsinki010.513.2523.75
216Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa0128.2523.75
216Pihtiputaan Tuisku01.515.2523.75
216Laukaan Urheilijat19.513.2523.75
220Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki58.51023.5
221Sauvon Urheilijat760.2523.25
222Suodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala453.7522.75
222Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä2812.7522.75
222Kokemäen Kova-Väki4135.7522.75
222Vaasan Toverit0715.7522.75
226Sulkavan Urheilijat -4108.510.7521.75
226Multian Jyske610.55.2521.75
228Vieremän Koitto2127.521.5
228Valtimon Vasama019.5221.5
230Konneveden Urheilijat440.2521.25
231Nousiaisten Susi46.510.521
231Juankosken Kuohu05.515.521
233ÅIFK Friidrott Turku02.518.2520.75
233Vihannin Urheilijat7121.7520.75
235Kihniön Urheilijat -3353.5220.5
236Oulaisten Huima116320
237Pyhäjärven Pohti5122.7519.75
238Helsingin Tarmo0811.2519.25
239Rovaniemen Roadrunners017219
240Miehikkälän Vilkas014.54.2518.75
240Porin Tarmo0414.7518.75
240Loimaan Jankko47.57.2518.75
243Hankasalmen Hanka041318.5
244Outokummun Partio495.2518.25
244Korian Ponsi Kouvola0315.2518.25
246Tammelan Ryske08.5917.5
246Vähänkyrön Viesti0017.517.5
246Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura03.5917.5
249Eurajoen Veikot17.58.7517.25
249Tampereen Kisatoverit0125.2517.25
251Karkkilan Pojat001717
251Maarian Mahti Turku554.517
253Paltamon Urheilijat45.57.2516.75
253Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu0610.7516.75
255Sonkajärven Pahka001616.5
255Kuhmon Kiva01.51516.5
255Pielaveden Alku014.5216.5
258Pyhtään Kisa05.510.2515.75
258Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava05.510.2515.75
260Taipalsaaren Kisa4101.515.5
261Tainionkosken Tähti Imatra59.50.7515.25
262Siikaisten Sisu94.51.515
263Kankaanpään Urheilijat084.7514.75
263Joutsan Pommi06.58.2514.75
263Vesilahden Visa06.58.2514.75
266Loimaan Voima54.5514.5
267Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina25.56.7514.25
267Iin Yritys086.2514.25
269Ruskon Yritys001414
270Mäntsälän Urheilijat03.510.2513.75
271Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki03.54.513.5
271Kuusjoen Humu Salo18.5413.5
273Lamminpään Korpi Tampere256.2513.25
274Padasjoen Yritys84.50.513
275Kaavin Kaiku480.7512.75
275Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot0012.7512.75
277Rantasalmen Urheilijat0111.512.5
277Huittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95570.512.5
279Suonenjoen Vasama192.2512.25
280Merijärven Kestävä54.52.512
281Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa07.54.2511.75
282Tervolan Terävä074.511.5
282Karijoen Tappara03511.5
284Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat191.2511.25
284Hangon Hyrskyt065.2511.25
284Puolangan Ryhti03.57.7511.25
287Nastolan Naseva04711
287Puumalan Viri09211
287Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä04.5111
287Vahdon Tuisku Rusko009.511
287Humppilan Yri03.57.511
292Marttilan Murto00810.5
293Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura06.53.7510.25
293Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere03.56.7510.25
295Kaukasten Voima Tuusula09.50.510
295Luumäen Pojat02.57.510
295Nagu Idrottsförening Parainen08.51.510
295Tarvasjoen Urheilijat03.56.510
295Punkaharjun Urheilijat00610
300Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari06.539.5
301Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen04.54.759.25
301Somerniemen Veikot Somero007.259.25
301Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat441.259.25
301Hamarin Elo Porvoo08.50.759.25
305Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu3429
305Nilsiän Nujakka26.50.59
307Lumijoen Lumiukot008.758.75
308Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.07.50.758.25
308Taivassalon Tahti008.258.25
310Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä0178
311Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat06.51.257.75
311Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa06.51.257.75
311Haapaveden Urheilijat04.53.257.75
314Forssan Alku070.57.5
314Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening007.57.5
316Keiteleen Kunto03.53.757.25
316Kullaan Urheilijat Ulvila04.52.757.25
318IF Fyren Korsnäs0077
318Kaukosen Revontulet Kittilä04.52.57
318Leppävirran Urheilijat05.51.57
318Suomussalmen Vastus03.53.57
322Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli02.54.256.75
323Herralan Hukat Hollola006.56.5
323Hirvensalmen Urheilijat033.56.5
323Ranuan Rata-Karhut006.56.5
323Sievin Sisu05.516.5
323Virolahden Sampo042.56.5
328Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat033.256.25
328Nurmeksen Sepot01.54.756.25
328Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö321.256.25
331Kiimingin Urheilijat03.52.56
332Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi05.50.255.75
332Rauman Työväen Urheilijat04.51.255.75
334IF Trean Raasepori00.555.5
334Kuhmoisten Kumu01.545.5
334Tikkakosken Tikka Jyväskylä050.55.5
337Kalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli04.50.755.25
337Lappeen Riento Lappeenranta050.255.25
337Maskun Kataja005.255.25
337Ruoveden Ryhti050.255.25
337Siikalatvan Urheilijat023.255.25
337Turun Pyrkivä005.255.25
337Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.022.255.25
344Karstulan Kiva0055
344Kivijärven Kivekkäät04.50.55
344Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.03.51.55
344Perhon Kiri00.54.55
348Kemijärven Urheilijat02.52.254.75
348Koiviston Isku Pori022.754.75
348Perttelin Peikot Salo01.53.254.75
348Vesannon Urheilijat04.50.254.75
348Virttaan Nousu Loimaa004.754.75
348Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola004.254.75
354Kesälahden Urheilijat040.54.5
354Kiikoisten Kirma013.54.5
356Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen031.254.25
356Kempeleen Kiri001.754.25
356Harjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä031.254.25
359Kannonkosken Kiho0224
359Karinaisten Kunto Pöytyä0314
359Kirkkonummen Urheilijat0044
362Inkeroisten Terho Kouvola03.50.253.75
362Kouvolan Pojat03.50.253.75
362Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi003.753.75
362Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola03.50.253.75
362Sieppijärven Sisu Kolari000.253.75
362Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola01.52.253.75
362Hausjärven Urheilijat012.753.75
369Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.01.523.5
370Petäjäveden Petäjäiset000.753.25
370Arpelan Veikot Tornio003.253.25
370Haukiputaan Heitto Oulu030.253.25
370Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola003.253.25
370Rauhalahti Road Runners Kuopio030.253.25
370Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere030.253.25
370Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki030.253.25
377Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Kauhava01.51.53
377Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali0023
379Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland011.752.75
379Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat01.51.252.75
379Kittilän Urheilijat020.752.75
379Kontio-Veljet Kontiolahti002.752.75
379Laitasaaren Veto Muhos00.52.252.75
379Mellilän Huovit Loimaa002.752.75
379Saloisten Salama Raahe002.752.75
379Utajärven Urheilijat020.752.75
379Valkon Vire Loviisa02.50.252.75
388Isojoen Urheilijat002.52.5
388Karttulan Urheilijat011.52.5
388Kinnulan Kimmot002.52.5
388Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva011.52.5
392IF Pedersöre Pojkarna011.252.25
392Kalvolan Isku Hämeenlinna002.252.25
392Ruokotaipaleen Ponnistus Puumala020.252.25
392Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta000.752.25
396Kirjakkalan Alku Salo000.52
396Enon Kisa-Pojat00.51.52
396Enonkosken Urheilijat0022
396Ilomantsin Urheilijat01.50.52
396Jokioisten Jänne01.50.52
396Metsäkylän Kurssi Hamina0022
396Otanmäen Teräs Kajaani01.50.52
396Sippolan Kunto Kouvola01.50.52
404Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka001.751.75
404Lieksan Visa01.50.251.75
404Lielahden Kipinä Tampere001.751.75
404Puistolan Urheilijat Helsinki01.50.251.75
404Rautavaaran Raiku001.751.75
404Taivalkosken Kuohu010.751.75
404Ylöjärven Ryhti001.751.75
404Artjärven Ahjo Orimattila001.751.75
412Lohjan Louhi010.51.5
412Pakilan Veto Helsinki00.511.5
412Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa001.51.5
415Imatran Jyske001.251.25
415Koiviston Kipinä Äänekoski010.251.25
415Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat001.251.25
415Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola00.50.751.25
415Lavian Kisa001.251.25
415Vasaraisten Isku Rauma010.251.25
421Jurvan Urheilijat Kurikka0011
421Kaaron Roima Rauma0011
421Kittilän Kotaveikot0011
421Liperin Taimi0011
421Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi0011
421Savitaipaleen Urheilijat00.50.51
427Kainuun Kunto-Ässät00.50.250.75
427Kärsämäen Kataja000.750.75
427Köyliön Lallit000.750.75
427Petalax Idrottsklubb Maalahti000.750.75
427Puijon Hiihtoseura Kuopio000.750.75
427Ruokolahden Raju00.50.250.75
427Savonlinnan Jyry000.750.75
427Suomussalmen Rasti00.50.250.75
427Säynätsalon Riento Jyväskylä000.750.75
427Äänekosken Huima000.750.75
437Kemin Kunto000.50.5
437Lestijärven Kiisto000.50.5
437Liedon Luja000.50.5
437Nokian Pyry000.50.5
437Oulaisten Taru000.50.5
437Riistaveden Urheilijat000.50.5
437Rovaniemen Reipas000.50.5
437Sulkavan Tarmo000.50.5
437Tenala Idrottsförening Raasepori000.50.5
437Toivakan Rivakka000.50.5
437Vilppulan Tähti Mänttä-Vilppula000.50.5
437Hankavaaran Veto Savonranta000.50.5
449Iin Urheilijat000.250.25
449Joroisten Urheilijat000.250.25
449Jämsänkosken Jyry Jämsä000.250.25
449Keminmaan Urheilijat000.250.25
449Kollinmäen Hervottomat000.250.25
449Kortelan Ryhti Rauma000.250.25
449Kosken Kuohu Koski Hl.000.250.25
449Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot000.250.25
449Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot Sulkava000.250.25
449Muuramen Urheilijat000.250.25
449Mäntyharjun Virkistys000.250.25
449Pirkkalan Pirkat000.250.25
449Sallan Karhut000.250.25
449Simon Kiri000.250.25
449Sukevan Kisa Sonkajärvi000.250.25
449Taalintehtaan Jäntevä Dragsfjärd000.250.25
449Tuomarilan Urheilijat Espoo000.250.25
449Tyrnävän Tempaus000.250.25
449Uuraisten Urheilijat000.250.25
449Vesikansan Urheilijat -78 Hollola000.250.25

Sivu luotu 0.08 sekunnissa!