Seuraluokittelu 2012

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Helsingin Kisa-Veikot394.5213512.5102.25118.751341
2Tampereen Pyrintö30625039147133.751127.75
3Turun Urheiluliitto376.5130397.530143.51077.5
4Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat235160340.560.5124.75920.75
5Espoon Tapiot2168026949.5169.5784
6Esbo Idrottsförening12988309.527167.25720.75
7Lahden Ahkera191110.522710.75116.25655.5
8HIFK-friidrott Helsinki15794287.548.2568654.75
9Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1301012436.5111591.5
10Oulun Pyrintö171.5110190.52055.25547.25
11Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1056017920155.25519.25
12Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa153.54024112.571.5518.5
13Kuopion Reipas1235021718.575.5484
14Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula86.580165.59116.25457.25
15Joensuun Kataja105801637.592.5448
16IK Falken Pedersöre12690186342447
17Vasa Idrottssällskap10970112.52640357.5
18Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki7760140.5061.5339
19Nokian Urheilijat96.5809424.533328
20Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4963160.5436312.5
21Turun Weikot74601261436.25310.25
22Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka11925106.57.551309
23Janakkalan Jana53.5301142.592.75292.75
24IF Raseborg3520120.514.580.5270.5
25Hämeenlinnan Tarmo17011412.5115258.5
26Sjundeå IF3810151.5549.5254
27Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi805059.5646.75242.25
28Tampereen Urheilijat -384930107.514.537.5238.5
29Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot302012413.543.75231.25
30Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja432086.5179.75230.25
31IF Sibbo Vargarna5920941.535.75210.25
32Saarijärven Pullistus623054.5044.75191.25
33IF Nykarlebynejden643074219189
34IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki323088.5030180.5
35Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu232081.53.549.5177.5
35Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi3034.59.5130.5177.5
37Kankaanpään seudun Leisku464932.51236175.5
38Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu442053.56.543167
39Lapuan Virkiä253061.5050166.5
40IF Femman Mustasaari40.51090025.5166
41Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu162046280.75164.75
42Orimattilan Jymy4530562.529.75163.25
43IF Kraft Närpiö3830753.515.25161.75
44IF Åland Maarianhamina4040615.59155.5
44Forssan Salama411067.5037155.5
46Raision Kuula1710684.554153.5
47Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka382071022151
48Kuortaneen Kunto393056.510.514.75150.75
49Porin Yleisurheilu13088.5044.25145.75
50Someron Esa354039.5420.75139.25
50Savonlinnan Riento25.5081230.75139.25
52Kajaanin Kipinä173058032.5137.5
52Vantaan Salamat0037.50.599.5137.5
54Porvoon Urheilijat3520341038137
55Ikaalisten Urheilijat334036.511.515.25136.25
56Kristiinan Urheilijat42.52054017133.5
56Alajärven Ankkurit4330278.525133.5
58Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala23058.54.546.75132.75
59Liedon Parma3710608.516.5132
60Iisalmen Visa122046.51.551.5131.5
61Ilmajoen Kisailijat1920431434.5130.5
62Imatran Urheilijat14083.5626.75130.25
63Vihdin Viesti302041.54.532.75128.75
64Laitilan Jyske232051626.25126.25
65Raahen Vesa171069425125
66Kälviän Tarmo311059.5023.5124
67Tapanilan Erä Helsinki14061.5045.25120.75
68Äänekosken Urheilijat293046.54.510.25120.25
69Nakkilan Vire28.51046.5032.75117.75
70Kauhajoen Karhu231048.5428.75114.25
71Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi10672705.75109.75
72Jalasjärven Jalas473027.505109.5
73Lappajärven Veikot44.51036017.5108
74Teuvan Rivakka221046.51.527.5107.5
75Pielaveden Sampo9831102105
76Salon Vilpas9102932.524104.5
77Kurikan Ryhti281035.5029.75103.25
78Ähtärin Urheilijat81038143.5100.5
79Töysän Veto203027617100
80Kaipolan Vire Jämsä291040.5019.7599.25
81Naantalin Löyly70472.540.597
82Borgå Akilles13103315.524.2595.75
83Heinolan Isku251032.502895.5
84IF Åsarna Kruunupyy201032.54.528.2595.25
85Riihimäen Kisko10029.505493.5
86Lieksan Urheilijat17.510294.531.7592.75
87Nummen Kipinä Lohja302027015.2592.25
88Kangasalan Kisa362018016.7590.75
89Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot231028.51.526.7589.75
89IF Drott Pietarsaari1510271.536.2589.75
91Oriveden Ponnistus31.52031.524.2589.25
92Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki1420361.51586.5
93Kangasalan Urheilijat -6810035.510.528.584.5
94Siilinjärven Ponnistus241010.5631.7582.25
95Ylivieskan Kuula51022.504481.5
96Valkeakosken Haka181025111680
97Soinin Sisu212028.501079.5
98Ylöjärven Urheilijat111817.5032.7579.25
99Kalajoen Junkkarit101031.5125.2577.75
100Kouvolan Urheilijat82033.5015.2576.75
101IF VOM Vöyri213018.506.7576.25
102Euran Raiku101048.507.576
103Toijalan Vauhti Akaa102020.5024.575
104Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot110289.525.7574.25
105Larsmo Idrottsförening6044.51.518.2570.25
106Virtain Urheilijat10.50393.51770
107Vaasan Vasama171012.510.51767
107Iitin Pyrintö404202167
109Urjalan Urheilijat111018025.2564.25
110Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen1010141.7528.2564
111Leppävirran Viri10102251562
112Keuruun Kisailijat4028.519.58.560.5
113Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut13102628.7559.75
114Limingan Niittomiehet0011740.558.5
115Toholammin Urheilijat32024010.557.5
115Paimion Urheilijat161014.501757.5
115Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi71023017.557.5
118Sulkavan Urheilijat -4171019911.556.5
118Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti1039.501656.5
120Lapinlahden Veto112013.5011.556
120Haminan Ponteva27109.545.556
122Alavuden Urheilijat3025.5026.7555.25
123Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola15030.509.555
124Haapajärven Kiilat71022411.7554.75
125Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat8042.50454.5
126Valkealan Kajo Kouvola1620701154
127Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.8036.509.2553.75
127Rekolan Raikas Vantaa5024024.7553.75
129Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina51012.5025.7553.25
130Kuusamon Erä-Veikot81018.511552.5
131Pihtiputaan Tuisku1110105.514.551
132Sotkamon Jymy131017.5010.2550.75
133Kannuksen Ura15.5101211250.5
134Keravan Urheilijat9209012.2550.25
135Kauhavan Wisa00170.532.2549.75
136Juuan Jänne151013.50947.5
136Parikkalan Urheilijat10023014.547.5
138Helsingin Tarmo003701047
139Karkkilan Pojat002.52222.2546.75
140Juvan Urheilijat2024119.2546.25
141Kerimäen Urheilijat7011.53.523.545.5
142Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat23109.502.2544.75
142Maaningan Mahti111012.5011.2544.75
142Vehmaan Kiisto7011.5818.2544.75
145Harjavallan Jymy91019.505.544
146Vetelin Urheilijat0030.501343.5
147Polvijärven Urheilijat1035.506.543
148Tammelan Ryske0010.5031.542
149Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula12109010.7541.75
150Rauman Urheilijat1310130541
151Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä10107.501340.5
152Viialan Valtti Akaa7107015.539.5
152Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi1301907.539.5
154Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki91018.501.7539.25
155Loimaan Jankko8101505.538.5
156Ristiinan Urheilijat0014.53.520.2538.25
156Nivalan Urheilijat8011019.2538.25
158Vahdon Tuisku Rusko001222438
158Juuan Urheilijat70220938
158Anjalan Liitto Kouvola0017.5020.538
161Säkylän Urheilijat405.51.526.7537.75
162Pargas Idrottsförening9022.50637.5
163Laihian Luja3019014.2536.25
164Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa11107.507.536
165Tohmajärven Urheilijat920600.7535.75
165Parkanon Urheilijat204029.7535.75
167Porin Pyrintö720800.535.5
167Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina71014.50435.5
167Vaasan Toverit4014.501735.5
167Mäntyharjun Virkistys003032.535.5
171Kokkolan Veikot00230.511.535
172Oulaisten Huima801853.7534.75
173Asikkalan Raikas4013017.534.5
174Mynämäen Isku007.52.52434
175Taipalsaaren Veikot002904.7533.75
175Vesilahden Visa004029.7533.75
177Reisjärven Pilke7109.505.532
177Teivo Stayers Tampere3024.504.532
179Suolahden Urho Äänekoski3013.58.56.531.5
180Pyhäjärven Pohti6.5101202.531
181Rovaniemen Lappi2009.501.2530.75
182Ikurin Vire Tampere1801101.530.5
182Viitasaaren Viesti2012.501630.5
184Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat00571830
185Rovaniemen Roadrunners1101602.7529.75
185Pyhtään Yritys002027.7529.75
187Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola0107.52.59.2529.25
187Kangasniemen Kalske0023.50.55.2529.25
189Helsingin Jyry0025.503.529
190Kiteen Urheilijat910702.7528.75
190Alatornion Pirkat Tornio4013.529.2528.75
192Vihannin Urheilijat110160128
192Alavieskan Viri0025.502.528
194Vimpelin Veto910800.7527.75
194Posion Pyrintö1014012.7527.75
194Juankosken Kuohu0017.5010.2527.75
197Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä005.52.519.527.5
197Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava403.502027.5
197Ranuan Peura008.501927.5
200Perniön Urheilijat006021.2527.25
200Hankasalmen Hanka408114.2527.25
200Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva00710.59.7527.25
203Ingå Idrottsförening50112.58.527
204Kaavin Kaiku5109.50226.5
204Vähänkyrön Viesti0053.51826.5
206IF Fyren Korsnäs0014.59.5226
206Kaarinan Ura00422026
208Vieremän Koitto1020.504.2525.75
209Kyrön Voima Isokyrö009016.2525.25
210Hartolan Voima007215.524.5
210Keiteleen Kunto00201.5324.5
212Taipalsaaren Kisa9.501400.524
213Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu005018.523.5
214Suodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala810500.2523.25
214Sysmän Sisu301703.2523.25
216Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola00010.512.523
217Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki3014.504.7522.25
218Muuramen Yritys001209.7521.75
218Nokian Pyry000021.7521.75
220Nilsiän Nujakka0011010.521.5
220Ulvila Sport Team007.501421.5
220Petäjäveden Petäjäiset710400.521.5
223Pudasjärven Urheilijat00111.58.521
223Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura207.5011.521
225Merijärven Kestävä5085.52.2520.75
225Ruskon Yritys000416.7520.75
225Lapin Veikot Sodankylä603011.7520.75
228Oripään Vesa007.5012.7520.25
229Myrskylän Myrsky00120820
230Polvijärven Vauhti0011.508.2519.75
231Maarian Mahti Turku0012.515.7519.25
231Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava6011.501.7519.25
233Valtimon Vasama4013.501.519
233Malax Idrottsförening00701219
235Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna2105.50118.5
235Miehikkälän Vilkas0011.54.52.518.5
237Rantasalmen Urheilijat000018.2518.25
238Punkalaitumen Kunto0011.506.518
239Pyhäjoen Wirta004013.2517.25
239Lovisa Tor0010.52.54.2517.25
241Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä003.55.57.7516.75
241Sonkajärven Pahka000.5016.2516.75
243Laukaan Urheilijat007.508.7516.25
243Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat00943.2516.25
245Helsingin Kisa-Toverit1013.501.516
245Mäntsälän Urheilijat00501116
247Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo005.501015.5
247Multian Jyske005.53.56.515.5
249Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio50802.2515.25
249Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat50703.2515.25
249ÅIFK Friidrott Turku001014.2515.25
252Puumalan Viri001202.7514.75
252Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere004.5010.2514.75
252Virkby Start Lohja00806.7514.75
255Hollolan Urheilijat -46201002.514.5
255Kyyjärven Kyky50801.514.5
255Tarvasjoen Urheilijat50504.514.5
258Nousiaisten Susi30605.2514.25
258Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta20507.2514.25
260Keiteleen Nuju20110114
261Perttelin Peikot Salo0009.54.2513.75
261Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu60700.7513.75
261Kokemäen Kova-Väki006.507.2513.75
261Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa001201.7513.75
265Merikarvian Into00904.513.5
266Suonenjoen Vasama507.500.7513.25
267Marttilan Murto2071.52.513
268Pielaveden Alku00921.7512.75
268Kankaanpään Urheilijat10902.7512.75
270Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat308.50112.5
270Korian Ponsi Kouvola00309.512.5
272Kaukasten Voima Tuusula0011.500.7512.25
272Halsuan Toivo005.506.7512.25
274Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä406.501.512
274Liperin Taimi00001212
276Porin Tarmo000011.7511.75
277Loimaan Voima30503.511.5
278Maskun Kataja002.508.7511.25
278Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu000011.2511.25
280Kempeleen Kiri006.504.511
280Tampereen Kisatoverit0090211
280Iin Yritys302.505.511
280Kainuun Kunto-Ässät008.502.511
280Karijoen Tappara005.505.511
285Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki004.506.2510.75
285Pellon Ponsi008.502.2510.75
287Kivijärven Kivekkäät00901.510.5
287Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa009.50110.5
287Taivassalon Tahti000010.510.5
287Konneveden Urheilijat40600.510.5
287Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.00703.510.5
292Kiuruveden Urheilijat30403.2510.25
292Perhon Kiri50500.2510.25
294Hamarin Elo Porvoo0090110
294Luumäen Pojat00001010
294Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko004.505.510
294Saloisten Salama Raahe0020810
298Kiimingin Urheilijat00603.759.75
298Paltamon Urheilijat00009.759.75
298Track and Field Espoo00009.759.75
298Eurajoen Veikot0042.53.259.75
302Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola00603.259.25
302Pakilan Visa Helsinki00702.259.25
302Sievin Sisu008.500.759.25
305Kuhmon Kiva000.508.59
305Suomussalmen Vastus005049
305Punkaharjun Urheilijat0032.53.59
308Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.00701.758.75
308Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot00008.758.75
310Somerniemen Veikot Somero00008.58.5
310Padasjoen Yritys40301.58.5
312Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu103.503.758.25
312Tainionkosken Tähti Imatra50300.258.25
312Lamminpään Korpi Tampere005.502.758.25
312Pieksämäen Veikot00701.258.25
312Puolangan Ryhti00305.258.25
317Vesannon Urheilijat004048
318Evijärven Urheilijat006.501.257.75
318Kuusjoen Humu Salo004.503.257.75
318Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala006.501.257.75
321Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö30103.57.5
321Haukiputaan Heitto Oulu00007.57.5
323Lieksan Visa00700.257.25
324Loimaan Leisku002.504.57
324Outokummun Partio003.503.57
326Kirkkonummen Urheilijat00006.756.75
326Hangon Hyrskyt00303.756.75
326Hirvensalmen Urheilijat001.505.256.75
329Sauvon Urheilijat20400.56.5
329Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura003.5036.5
331Ristijärven Pyry00501.256.25
331Haapaveden Urheilijat004.50.51.256.25
333Ruoveden Pirkat004.501.56
334Laitasaaren Veto Muhos00203.755.75
334Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.00302.755.75
334Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi00005.755.75
334Suomussalmen Rasti00302.755.75
338Nastolan Naseva001.51.52.55.5
338Koiviston Isku Pori001.5045.5
338Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka003.5025.5
338Taivalkosken Kuohu00401.55.5
342Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari004.500.755.25
342Koiviston Kipinä Äänekoski00500.255.25
342Leppävirran Urheilijat00500.255.25
342Pyhtään Kisa00203.255.25
342Ilomantsin Urheilijat004.500.755.25
342Joutsan Pommi00104.255.25
348Hausjärven Urheilijat0001.53.55
348Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa004015
348Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen003025
351Kannonkosken Kiho0021.514.5
351Humppilan Yri00004.54.5
353Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat00202.254.25
353Inkeroisten Terho Kouvola00400.254.25
353Karstulan Kiva00202.254.25
353Ruoveden Ryhti00400.254.25
353Sieppijärven Sisu Kolari00301.254.25
358Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola003014
358Metsäkylän Kurssi Hamina000044
358Sulkavan Tarmo003.500.54
358Utajärven Urheilijat003.500.54
358Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland003014
363Kihniön Urheilijat003.500.253.75
363Kiikoisten Kirma00102.753.75
363Kullaan Urheilijat Ulvila003.500.253.75
363Mäntän Urheilijat Mänttä-Vilppula003.500.253.75
363Ranuan Rata-Karhut00003.753.75
363Savitaipaleen Urheilijat00300.753.75
363Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere003.500.253.75
363Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.000.503.253.75
371Kirjakkalan Alku Salo00300.53.5
371Lavian Kisa00003.53.5
371Turun Pyrkivä00003.53.5
371Virttaan Nousu Loimaa00003.53.5
371Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Vantaa00003.53.5
371Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola00003.53.5
377Kouvolan Pojat00300.253.25
377Lumijoen Lumiukot00003.253.25
377Tervolan Terävä001.501.753.25
380Puijon Hiihtoseura Kuopio001023
380Riistaveden Urheilijat002013
380Tikkakosken Tikka Jyväskylä002.500.53
380Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli000033
384Pakilan Veto Helsinki001.501.252.75
384Virolahden Sampo00002.752.75
386Karttulan Urheilijat00200.52.5
387Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi001.500.752.25
387Oulaisten Taru00002.252.25
387Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali00002.252.25
387Siikalatvan Urheilijat00002.252.25
387Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola00002.252.25
387Äänekosken Huima0001.50.752.25
387IF Trean Raasepori00101.252.25
394Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen000022
394Tervon Urheilijat000022
394Vörå Idrottsförening000022
397Ylöjärven Ryhti00100.751.75
398Karinaisten Kunto Pöytyä00100.51.5
398Mutalan Riento Joensuu00001.51.5
398Nurmeksen Sepot000.5011.5
398Pertunmaan Ponnistajat00001.51.5
398Säynätsalon Riento Jyväskylä00100.51.5
398Uuraisten Urheilijat00100.51.5
404Kaukosen Revontulet Kittilä00100.251.25
404Kemijärven Urheilijat00001.251.25
404Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening00001.251.25
404Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot00001.251.25
404Lohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio00001.251.25
404Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi00001.251.25
404Mellilän Huovit Loimaa00001.251.25
404Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva00001.251.25
404Rauman Työväen Urheilijat00100.251.25
404Höytiäisen Urheilijat Kontiolahti00001.251.25
404Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio00001.251.25
404IF Pedersöre Pojkarna000.500.751.25
404Jurvan Urheilijat Kurikka00001.251.25
404Kalvolan Isku Hämeenlinna00001.251.25
418Lestijärven Kiisto0000.50.51
418Muurasjärven Murto Pihtipudas000011
418Oravais Idrottsförening Vöyri000011
421Kärsämäen Kataja00000.750.75
421Lielahden Kipinä Tampere00000.750.75
421Otanmäen Teräs Kajaani000.500.250.75
421Rautavaaran Raiku00000.750.75
421Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot00000.750.75
421Siikaisten Sisu00000.750.75
421Vasaraisten Isku Rauma000.500.250.75
421Kaaron Roima Rauma00000.750.75
429Artjärven Ahjo Orimattila00000.50.5
429Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.00000.50.5
429Hankavaaran Veto Savonranta00000.50.5
429Humppilan Veikot00000.50.5
429Karungin Kataja Tornio00000.50.5
429Kittilän Kotaveikot00000.50.5
429Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot Sulkava00000.50.5
429Pirkkalan Pirkat00000.50.5
429Savonlinnan Jyry00000.50.5
429Savukosken Kuohu00000.50.5
429Tenala Idrottsförening Raasepori00000.50.5
429Vilppulan Tähti Mänttä-Vilppula00000.50.5
429Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola00000.50.5
429Taalintehtaan Jäntevä Dragsfjärd00000.50.5
429Nivan Voima Rovaniemi00000.50.5
429Runners Club Helsinki00000.50.5
445Keminmaan Urheilijat00000.250.25
445Kesälahden Urheilijat00000.250.25
445Kittilän Voima00000.250.25
445Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat00000.250.25
445Kontio-Veljet Kontiolahti00000.250.25
445Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Kauhava00000.250.25
445Kortelan Ryhti Rauma00000.250.25
445Kuhmoisten Kumu00000.250.25
445Köyliön Lallit00000.250.25
445Lapin Sudet Inari00000.250.25
445Nakkilan Wisa00000.250.25
445Rovaniemen Reipas00000.250.25
445Saaren Urheilijat Parikkala00000.250.25
445Sallan Karhut00000.250.25
445Sippolan Kunto Kouvola00000.250.25
445Tampereen Juoksijat00000.250.25
445Tyrnävän Tempaus00000.250.25
445Ulvilan Ura00000.250.25
445Yli-Iin Naseva00000.250.25
445Rauhalahti Road Runners Kuopio00000.250.25
445Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina00000.250.25
445Jokioisten Jänne00000.250.25
445Kalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli00000.250.25

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!