Seuraluokittelu 2009

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
40Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT84.57Kaunas LTU2009-07-18EM-221-22
30Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT81.87Berlin GER2009-08-23MM6
30Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.45Kaunas LTU2009-07-18EM-222-22
24Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.85Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-223-22
24Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.35Kaunas LTU2009-07-18EM-223-22
19Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S10:11.25Kaunas LTU2009-07-19EM-224-22
19Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.50Kaunas LTU2009-07-19EM-224-22
14Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV5.15Novi Sad SRB2009-07-26EM-193-19
10Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:14.47Berlin GER2009-08-18MM8
10Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT52.92Novi Sad SRB2009-07-26EM-194-19
10Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H58.52Novi Sad SRB2009-07-26EM-194-19
7Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.41Bressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-174-17
5Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT54.52Bressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-175-17
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:37:36Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-227-22
5Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.44Bressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-175-17
4Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT71.00Novi Sad SRB2009-07-25EM-196-19
4Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT58.76Novi Sad SRB2009-07-24EM-196-19
3Junia KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT53.57Bressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-176-17
3Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7527Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-228-22
3Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT49.75Novi Sad SRB2009-07-26EM-197-19
3Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.03Bressanone ITA2009-07-10MM-176-17
3Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT52.79Kaunas LTU2009-07-19EM-228-22
2Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W43:44.62Novi Sad SRB2009-07-25EM-198-19

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Oskari FrösénIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHJ2.24Berlin GER2009-08-19MM
20Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:46.62Berlin GER2009-08-15MM
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT73.69Berlin GER2009-08-15MM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:47:36Berlin GER2009-08-21MM
20Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:22.00Berlin GER2009-08-16MM
20Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10KBruxelles BEL2008-12-14EM
20Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHMRio de Janeiro BRA2008-10-12MM
20Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaLJ5.70Kaunas LTU2009-07-19EM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT78.61Berlin GER2009-08-21MM
20Hanna GroblerRuoveden PirkatHJ1.89Berlin GER2009-08-18MM
20Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF10K31:59Bruxelles BEL2008-12-14EM
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.34Berlin GER2009-08-20MM
20Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.40Berlin GER2009-08-20MM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.40Berlin GER2009-08-15MM
20Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.01Berlin GER2009-08-20MM
20Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT79.48Berlin GER2009-08-21MM
20Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT79.84Berlin GER2009-08-21MM
20Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenTurun Weikot8K28:43Bruxelles BEL2008-12-14EM
20Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT74.09Berlin GER2009-08-15MM
20Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT62.29Berlin GER2009-08-18MM
20Mikaela IngbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT57.88Berlin GER2009-08-16MM
20Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H51.42Berlin GER2009-08-15MM
10Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.85Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT62.95Novi Sad SRB2009-07-23EM-19
10Jussi KanervoAlatornion Pirkat Tornio110H13.96Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Anette HaukilahtiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio15004:32.49Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.74Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Annika RikbergBorgå Akilles1500Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening300H44.23Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:48.65Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H13.69Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Annika MannerEspoon TapiotPV3.65Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Niko KyyhkynenEspoon TapiotHJ2.17Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Milja KuikkaEuran Raiku400H59.49Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.45Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama300010:32.51Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Anna-Mari MäättänenForssan Salama8K29:13København DEN2008-11-15PM
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama500017:22.72Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola15004:23.17Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Minna SuominenHalsuan ToivoSP14.95Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva8002:10.63Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Mikko TyniHaminan Ponteva9K28:47København DEN2008-11-15PM
10Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:13.66Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15004:22.03Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H63.25Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT52.76Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT71.48Novi Sad SRB2009-07-23EM-19
10Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.21Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Pauliina MartikainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S5:00.49Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Hanna LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.28Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Hanna VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.63Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.10Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-17
10Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:47.70Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:09.05Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.70Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40057.65Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Leevi LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46TJ13.96Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Lotta-Kaisa VälkkynenHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95DT51.20Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari40057.41Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT39.67Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari500015:20.07Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.25Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20021.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Junia KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT53.73Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Joachim KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT64.91Kaunas LTU2009-07-18EM-22
10Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:12.90Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:49.48Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden15004:30.03Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT60.29Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jonna BerghemIF Raseborg20025.44Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Mikko TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT53.49Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.02Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Robert BammIF VOM VöyriLJ7.27Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri3000W14:06.91Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Janne HolménIF Åland Maarianhamina1000029:33.73Oslo NOR2009-05-24PM
10Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT55.85Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40048.45Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S10:22.67Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:58.56Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Simon SundstenIK Falken PedersöreLJ7.62Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:05.87Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre15003:48.85Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
10Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatSP17.71Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Anne PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas300010:39.97Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan Jana100H15.74Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-22
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT50.37Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja10000W54:41.90Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja500014:28.29Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja6K20:06København DEN2008-11-15PM-19
10Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja6K20:55København DEN2008-11-15PM-19
10Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT74.67Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne500015:17.20Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.82Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7412Zaragoza ESP2009-06-28ECup I
10Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat9K28:55København DEN2008-11-15PM
10Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10000Oslo NOR2009-05-24PM
10Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.14Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Annu KangasahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
10Niina KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatSP14.55Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Mika LoikkanenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT57.85Puerto de la Cruz ESP2009-03-15ECup
10Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.39Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Maiju ArffmanKajaanin KipinäHJ1.68Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV5.05Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Seppo KujalaKajaanin KipinäSP17.89Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT43.66Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT69.80Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.78Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Titta JämsäKannuksen UraHJ1.69Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Leo LindroosKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka15004:20.10Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:35.04Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.37Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.93Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
10Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka8K28:47Bruxelles BEL2008-12-14EM-22
10Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP17.10Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Susanna RajamäkiKarijoen TapparaLJ5.78Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Antti KorkealaaksoKauhavan Wisa110H13.98Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT66.97Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT59.87Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT59.82Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT60.10Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot8002:08.02Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.75Bressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-17
10Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT52.89Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Sanna VenäläinenKouvolan UrheilijatPV3.30Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHTBressanone ITA2009-07-09MM-17
10Esa HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.95Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Jasmin KöykkäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W14:11.54Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa5000W25:30.61Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 8:59.13Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Pauliina RäisänenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV3.20Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP16.33Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoJT57.24Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT68.73Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H57.56Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera200Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraPV3.90Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Juuso MalilaLahden Ahkera20022.20Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera4x10042.38Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10012.43Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Jaakko ErkinheimoLahden Ahkera10011.17Rakvere EST2009-06-06mo
10Jonas HammLahden Ahkera15004:21.86Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.39Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera40055.13Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Eetu TaskinenLahden Ahkera10011.88Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-19
10Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT50.43Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:11.49Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto8K29:36København DEN2008-11-15PM
10Jaana HonkanenLapinlahden Veto500017:34.50Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT50.82Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15004:18.67Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP18.06Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W43:25.42Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Elina SorsaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.82Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
10Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H57.79Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäLJ5.91Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Mirva PalorantaLapuan VirkiäLJ5.58Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Jussi TuunanenLapuan VirkiäTJ15.72Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Mikko KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäJT75.80Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.45Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT80.01Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo100H14.24Rakvere EST2009-06-06mo
10Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma2000S6:50.89Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma400H62.34Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Tero SarkalaLiedon Parma10011.75Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-22
10Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma3000S11:22.60Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola10011.38Rakvere EST2009-06-06mo
10Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.82Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
10Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimaan LeiskuHJ2.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Mikko KuuselaLoimaan LeiskuHT63.73Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Julian Turunen ForsbäckLovisa Tor10011.19Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja300H38.06Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Petri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.20Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT57.26Novi Sad SRB2009-07-23EM-19
10Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10010.67Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H15.74Rakvere EST2009-06-06mo
10Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen Isku10011.45Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-22
10Aino PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky40055.90Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ6.66Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000S 9:14.35Paris FRA2009-09-09mo
10Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10012.19Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire100H14.33Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Ville KiviojaNokian PyryDT54.33Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Mikaela LevoNokian Urheilijat40057.61Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat10000W49:27.14Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Otto KilpiNokian Urheilijat110H14.25Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT51.25Novi Sad SRB2009-07-25EM-19
10Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40049.94Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT68.59Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40046.69Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.23Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
10Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa10000W50:28.42Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa10000W55:48.07Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten Huima10012.33Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
10Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöDT48.63Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö8002:00.28Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Tero HuovinenOulun PyrintöHJ1.95Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.62Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Tuomo TihinenOulun PyrintöSP17.94Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö500017:36.74Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.15Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP17.43Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi20024.07Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Ville MylläriPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiTJ15.05Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu10012.11Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu15004:15.87Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT58.15Puerto de la Cruz ESP2009-03-15ECup
10Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP14.20Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Sofia ÅkermarckPorvoon Urheilijat2000S6:57.44Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat2000SVaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:52.88Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.76Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Tanja KomulainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT56.55Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20000W1:35:24.30Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Miikka LaihoRaision Kuula400H54.87Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula40057.42Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.33Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:58.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT55.00Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko100H14.03Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi300010:13.59Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Miia KurppaSalon Vilpas100H14.81Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-22
10Elisa KirvesniemiSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviHJ1.63Zaragoza ESP2009-06-27ECup
10Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF9K29:55København DEN2008-11-15PM
10Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT52.05Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV4.80Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT63.75Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala40056.08Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Johanna HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala100H13.50Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö40048.93Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.96Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö300H42.03Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö40058.16Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDecZaragoza ESP2009-06-28ECup I
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.10Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö20024.60Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö8K27:19Bruxelles BEL2008-12-14EM-22
10Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT46.85Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.36Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere5000W23:18.47Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM-17
10Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan Rivakka300H38.76Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT56.22Kaunas LTU2009-07-18EM-22
10Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H58.42Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H60.60Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot1000029:56.67Oslo NOR2009-05-24PM
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20000W1:37:24:84Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
10Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT55.68Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
10Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto2000S6:32.86Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Vilma RantalainenTurun UrheiluliittoJT47.18Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.92Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo-17
10Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.24Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT70.65Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:14.88Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Tuomas RantaTurun Urheiluliitto110H16.31Reykjavik ISL2009-06-13PM-17
10Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:18.29Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H13.83Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Timo SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.71Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:09.87Bergen NOR2009-06-21ECup
10Johanna LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
10Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT45.62Kaunas LTU2009-07-16EM-22
10Eemeli KiiskiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula5000WVaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Mikko HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDec7640Zaragoza ESP2009-06-28ECup I
10Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500S5:10.08Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1000035:58.89Oslo NOR2009-05-24PM
10Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola20021.41Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sofie LövdalVasa Idrottssällskap15004:38.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap5000W25:52.03Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM-17
10Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.38Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.10Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV4.95Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Jere BergiusVesilahden VisaPV5.20Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Iiro LehtorantaVihdin Viesti5000W22:43.97Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H53.19Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatJT62.93Bressanone ITA2009-07-11MM-17
10Juha VottonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP16.38Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.20Vaasa2009-08-23mo-19
10Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20021.94Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.44Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Annimari KorteViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H13.84Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM-22
10Risto SilventoinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.89Novi Sad SRB2009-07-23EM-19
10Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula40048.12Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19
10Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
10Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiTJ12.16Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ14.01Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo-17
10Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.19Vaasa2009-08-22mo-19

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!