Seuraluokittelu 2009

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.55Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
6Oskari FrösénIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHJ2.28Donnas ITA2009-07-12kv
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:47:36Berlin GER2009-08-21MM
6Viljo ToivanenJoensuun KatajaJT81.37Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
6Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:10.67Zürich SUI2009-08-28golden
6Mikko KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäJT80.27Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
6Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT81.22Ruovesi2009-08-31kunta
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT85.70Leppävirta2009-05-24am
6Esko MikkolaNokian PyryJT80.08Urjala2009-08-25kunta
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT85.39Zürich SUI2009-08-28golden
6Hanna GroblerRuoveden PirkatHJ1.91Viitasaari2009-06-26karn
6Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT69.56Beograd SRB2009-07-10uni
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.46Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
6Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.60Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
6Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT82.65Pihtipudas2009-06-28karn
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.19Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT87.23Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
6Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT78.70Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
6Mikaela IngbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT61.03Pihtipudas2009-06-28karn
6Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.36Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
6Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT64.17Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
6Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.60Virrat2009-07-02ka
6Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT80.22Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.81Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
5Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H13.66Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
5Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:48.61Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
5Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT70.46Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
5Reetta KallioEspoon TapiotHJ1.78Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Niko KyyhkynenEspoon TapiotHJ2.17Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM
5Milja KuikkaEuran Raiku400H59.01Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pk
5Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 8:13.87Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Tommy GranlundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:49.37Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV5.50Chula Vista, Calif. USA2009-05-09leirik
5Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku3000 8:11.38Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:19:55Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
5Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:05:47Joensuu2009-04-25SM
5Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.00Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Ifeoma Kulmala, Anniina Laitinen, Minna Nummela, Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:03.08Raahe2009-07-04SM
5Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:05.07Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:47.70Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Lotta-Kaisa VälkkynenHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95DT52.43Kokemäki2009-06-27karn
5Sofi LiljekvistIF Drott PietarsaariTJ13.33Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20021.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT63.79Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden15004:19.30Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:45.50Paris FRA2009-09-09mo
5David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.44Mänttä-Vilppula2009-07-17ka
5Janne HolménIF Åland Maarianhamina1000029:33.73Oslo NOR2009-05-24PM
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT60.28Ikaalinen2009-08-06pk
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:49.64Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:02.99Cardiff GBR2009-08-15bmc
5Simon SundstenIK Falken PedersöreLJ7.66Helsinki/E2009-08-254athlgp
5Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT79.70Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
5Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:05.02Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja20024.48Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT51.88Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
5Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.25Viitasaari2009-06-26karn
5Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.85Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7527Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM
5Miika TakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:21:34Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
5Nina SchvedoffJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHT61.88El Paso, Tex. USA2009-04-12
5Mika LoikkanenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT60.18Porvoo2009-07-22pim
5Niina KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHep5608Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
5Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT78.64Parikkala2009-06-09keihäscup
5Seppo KujalaKajaanin KipinäSP19.10Kajaani2009-07-22pim
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT74.38Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
5Petri MättöläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT70.92Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ13.07Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
5Antti KorkealaaksoKauhavan Wisa110H13.98Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT61.00Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
5Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT61.90Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
5Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.85Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Saara Haanpää, Päivi Knutar, Minna Järvenpää, Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot4x800 9:05.12Raahe2009-07-04SM
5Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot3000 9:32.33Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
5Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT60.10Vaasa2009-08-23mo
5Vesa KorjusKuortaneen Kunto110H14.16Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:04:48Venlo NED2009-03-22venloop
5Ari-Pekka LattuLahden Ahkera400H52.00Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
5Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraPV4.00Somero2009-06-25karn
5Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.29Oslo NOR2009-07-03golden
5Jonas HammLahden Ahkera8001:49.08Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
5Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera20024.37Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera40055.13Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT77.18Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT54.90Ikaalinen2009-08-06pk
5Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:26:35Podebrady CZE2009-04-25NC
5Elina SorsaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.72Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
5Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.08Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
5Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:47:29Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
5Jussi TuunanenLapuan VirkiäTJ15.94Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
5Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.79Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.90Turku2009-06-24PNG
5Henok TsegaiLeppävirran Viri3000 8:15.91Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma3000S10:21.13Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHep5608Kaunas LTU2009-07-19EM
5Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.89Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
5Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7648Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
5Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10010.42Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.85Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
5Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.05Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:37:36Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM
5Tommi Poussu, Matti Välimäki, Hannu Poussu, Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:14.83Raahe2009-07-05SM
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40046.69Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.14Tampere2009-07-21eyof
5Sanna KullbergOulun PyrintöMar2:50:33Vantaa2008-10-12SM
5Tuomo TihinenOulun PyrintöSP18.47Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
5Maija OravamäkiOulun PyrintöHM1:19:09Kempele2009-08-15kempelem
5Elina LindgrenOulun PyrintöHM1:19:11Oulu2009-09-05oulu liikk
5Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi10011.65Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT70.31Pori2009-09-12syysmo
5Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT60.90Pori2009-07-16pim
5Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.48Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:48.97Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
5Tanja KomulainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT56.82Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
5Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa10000W43:53.06Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT51.10Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
5Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT56.49Seinäjoki2009-06-06keihään ju
5Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT78.94Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
5Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF3000 8:16.56Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IF1000029:34.90Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
5Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT56.21Pihtipudas2009-06-28karn
5Johanna HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala100H13.47Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
5Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala40055.33Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.22Viitasaari2009-06-26karn
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.81Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
5Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDec7499Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.19Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
5Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT57.68Saarijärvi2009-06-20juhannusk
5Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H59.95Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
5Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa40055.67Mannheim GER2009-06-13bauhaus
5Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot1000029:11.05Stanford, Calif. USA2009-03-27stanf inv
5Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT55.68Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
5Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenTurun Weikot500016:11.61Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
5Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto8001:48.93Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
5Johanna LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:20.07Eurajoki2009-06-10erurajoki g
5Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto3000 7:57.50Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H13.65Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
5Mikko HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDec7640Zaragoza ESP2009-06-28ECup I
5Erik HassVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläMar2:21:39Berlin GER2009-09-20real
5Mira TuominenValkeakosken HakaHM1:19:06Lisboa POR2009-03-22kv
5Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola20021.17Kaunas LTU2009-07-17EM
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.77Raasepori2009-06-08raseborg g
5Henderson DottinVasa IdrottssällskapHJ2.18Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
5Anssi RaittilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar2:19:16Rotterdam NED2009-04-05fortis
5Annimari KorteViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H13.67Eugene, Oreg. USA2009-05-29west reg
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H50.07Sollentuna SWE2009-06-25folksam
5Markus VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki110H14.11Turku2009-07-16tilastopaja
5Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.44Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.78Mänttä-Vilppula2009-07-17ka
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:14.73Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
5Teija HannilaÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.38Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.85Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Kalle SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritJT74.19Äänekoski2009-06-07galerie g
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.13Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
4Anette HaukilahtiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:09.26Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT51.43Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT68.25Alavieska2008-10-04pk
4Taisto VierimaaAlavieskan ViriHT65.90Kaustinen2009-06-28karn
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT64.10Alavieska2009-09-05pk
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT46.81Asikkala2009-08-15tallukka
4Annika RikbergBorgå Akilles300010:14.83Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
4Cathrine BomanEsbo IdrottsföreningDT41.66Espoo/E2009-06-13pk
4Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening400H65.20Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
4Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10010.90Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Mats Peräsalo, Oki Vuonoranta, Matti Vesterinen, Jan BosasEsbo Idrottsförening4x10043.26Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Patricia Lönngren, Céline Fogde, Sara Savola, Nelly WidbomEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.73Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Alexis Troberg, Matti Vesterinen, Robert Rotkirch, Jan BosasEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:20.16Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Jan BosasEsbo Idrottsförening8001:54.23Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec7090Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Matti VesterinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec6912Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:13.51Loviisa2009-08-07pim
4, , , Esbo Idrottsförening4x10050.49Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Daniel SjölindEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ15.05Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IdrottsföreningMar3:08:23Helsinki2009-08-15pim
4Alexis TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningDec6087Kouvola/K2009-09-05SM
4Jonna KurikkaEspoon TapiotDT42.41Tammela/E2009-05-08leirik
4Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:12.94Emporia, Kans. USA2009-05-09twilight
4Jane Seppälä, Carita Riutta, Johanna Joensuu, Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot4x10050.21Lohja2009-06-09pim
4Heta Jonsson, Johanna Joensuu, Jane Seppälä, Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot4x4004:02.42Lohja2009-06-10pim
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT50.42Somero2009-06-19juhannusk
4Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:51.83Stretford GBR2009-06-27bmc
4Sini Koskivaara, Julia Roos, Annika Manner, Linda MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot4x10050.38Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Mikko DannbäckEspoon TapiotHT61.18Helsinki/P2009-07-21pim
4Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ2.10Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Annika MannerEspoon TapiotPV3.80Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Meeri Filppula, Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku4x10050.77Espoo/Le2009-07-31FJG
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaHM1:09:35Praha CZE2009-03-28kv
4Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama3000 9:54.56Äänekoski2009-06-07galerie g
4Janica Mäkelä, Anna-Mari Määttänen, Janni Syrjälä, Anni PuraForssan Salama4x4004:07.83Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Anni Pura, Anna-Mari Määttänen, Sanni Klemelä, Janica MäkeläForssan Salama4x800 9:17.65Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Anna-Mari MäättänenForssan Salama3000 9:46.66Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
4Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000 9:52.06Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
4Minna SuominenHalsuan ToivoSP12.65Haapajärvi2009-08-06pk
4Mikko TyniHaminan Ponteva3000 8:34.84Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva8002:10.63Vaasa2009-08-22mo
4Samu OrasHarjavallan Jymy400H57.20Pori2009-08-23SM
4Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT50.89Pori2009-07-15pim
4Hanna LindgrenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatJT46.43Urjala2009-08-17syysk
4Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:12.74Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatPV3.80Somero2009-06-27karn
4Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryHM1:23:39Hämeenlinna2009-07-25kaupunkim
4Mikko JokelaHelsingin JyryMar2:34:07Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Atte BjörklundHelsingin JyryMar2:35:52Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Rami JokinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.61Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Joona-Ville Heinä, Rami Jokinen, Tommi Hartonen, Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.38Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Henry KemboiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki500014:19.67Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
4Teemu PasanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT73.02Halden NOR2009-07-16
4Tommi HartonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.63Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.51Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.71Kangasala2009-08-05pim
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.10Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Arttu NiinikoskiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.64Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
4Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT74.54Kokkola2009-05-24ka
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT55.52Alavieska2009-05-30pk
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP16.48Himanka2009-07-11markkinak
4Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDec7081Asikkala2009-08-15tallukka
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15004:42.95Grangemouth GBR2009-06-04ukwal
4Jussi Kaavi, Roni Ollikainen, Markus Rahnu, Ise IduozeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.76Lohja2009-06-09pim
4Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.01Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.71Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
4Hanna VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4764Helsinki/V2009-06-14pim
4Pia WikstedtHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.75Tampere2009-06-164athlgp
4Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:25.30Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Saku Lehikoinen, Simo Wannas, Aki Nummela, Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:54.34Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Hanna Voutilainen, Tiina Rinne, Nina Surola, Heli MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.79Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Mikael Talasjoki, Simo Wannas, Aki Nummela, Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150016:06.47Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Pauli Kurvinen, Ise Iduozee, Samuli Bryggare, Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:26.81Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Heidi Ikonen, Minna Nummela, Anniina Laitinen, Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:52.32Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Annika Harri, Hanna Voutilainen, Heli Mishael, Nina SurolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:01.43Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:10.87Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
4Heli MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.67Tel Aviv ISR2009-07-14maccabiah
4Nina SurolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H64.10Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
4Mikael TalasjokiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:11.21Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Hanna Vihervaara, Kaisa Pakarinen, Hanna Laine, Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.46Espoo/Le2009-07-31FJG
4Mikael InkeroinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.64Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Ilari PorkkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40048.57Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4762Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500014:38.30Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Lauri KalimaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10010.86Helsinki/E2009-08-03maanantaik
4Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.25Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Heidi IkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H63.39Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
4Hanna LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.22Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Ifeoma KulmalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H65.03Pori2009-08-23SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4912Kotka/K2009-09-06ka
4Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4484Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
4Pauliina MartikainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300010:25.54Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
4Nnamdi AnusimHollolan Urheilijat -4610010.69Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Janica LaineHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatJT49.06Helsinki/P2009-07-21pk
4Jouni HautamäkiHonkajoen seudun Urheilijat8001:54.45Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.05Sastamala2009-08-04pim
4Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoMar3:09:53Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Nea Hyvärinen, Vilma Lahti, Anni Suokas, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10051.01Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Juhani MikkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo8001:53.39Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
4Matthew BoatengIF Drott Pietarsaari8001:51.56Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP13.05Pedersöre2009-07-28pk
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari8002:11.82Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.30Somero2009-06-27karn
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT42.80Närpiö2009-07-15pim
4Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV3.40Vähäkyrö2009-08-25po
4Markus Norrgård, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10041.44Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Markus Norrgård, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x4003:20.64Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Johan NordmyrIF Kraft Närpiö40049.49Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
4Junia KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT55.51Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
4Frank Lindqvist, Niklas Norrbo, Nordin Naghmouch, Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4003:27.89Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
4Heidi Lindholm, Julia Lövdahl, Meri-Tuulia Heino, Elin WahlbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4004:12.48Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
4Joachim KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT68.83Kaustinen2009-06-25karn
4Kristoffer Fant, Frank Lindqvist, Nordin Naghmouch, Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x800 7:56.11Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Kristoffer Fant, Nordin Naghmouch, Frank Lindqvist, Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x150016:35.03Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:23:51Ristiina2009-07-11ristiinap
4Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:54.34Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:50.84Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
4Nordin NaghmouchIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:51.56Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
4Elin WahlbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki400H63.54Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
4Heidi LindholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHep4259Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT56.41Kaustinen2009-09-26moukaricup
4Simone Wiklund, Matilda Nyholm, Zenitha Eriksson, Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden4x10050.67Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
4Matilda Nyholm, Zenitha Eriksson, Simone Wiklund, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10049.50Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:12.28Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
4Sandra Pihlström, Frida Sevón, Linda Johansson, Jonna BerghemIF Raseborg4x10050.05Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
4Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP16.37Raasepori2009-06-08raseborg g
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP17.32Raasepori2009-07-07raseborg g
4Jonna BerghemIF Raseborg10012.31Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
4Saara PaunaIF RaseborgLJ5.78Pori2009-08-23SM
4Elin Holmberg, Hanna Ylöstalo, Lina Frisk, Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10050.60Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Johan EhrsIF VOM VöyriHM1:10:47Mustasaari2009-08-14ka
4Robert BammIF VOM VöyriLJ7.02Vaasa2009-08-22mo
4Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri3000W14:06.91Vaasa2009-08-23mo
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.02Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.82Maarianhamina2009-07-02island g
4Hanna WissIF Åland Maarianhamina20025.29Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT50.90Leppävirta2009-09-20am
4Sami KalliomäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatSP17.43Hämeenkyrö2009-06-28ka
4Caroline BackaIK Falken Pedersöre400H61.14Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
4Caroline Backa, Kaisa Rauhala, Caroline Wärn, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x10048.71Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Christoffer Wärn, Jimmy Finnholm, Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:26.57Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Caroline Backa, Caroline Wärn, Kaisa Rauhala, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:50.44Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Janina Björkström, Ida Björklund, Emilia Borgmästars, Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:08.87Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Caroline WärnIK Falken Pedersöre40057.94Närpiö2009-07-16pk
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre8001:54.31Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Harri NissinenImatran UrheilijatHM1:10:08Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Tero Koivisto, Harri Nissinen, Janne Määttä, Panu JantunenImatran Urheilijat4x800 8:14.02Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ15.22Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
4Panu JantunenImatran Urheilijat8001:54.10Lappeenranta2009-07-12eliitti
4Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningDT43.22Inkoo2009-08-25samarbetst
4Eero HaapalaJalasjärven JalasLJ7.19Mänttä-Vilppula2009-07-17ka
4Anne PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas300010:28.90Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
4Joni HulkkoJalasjärven Jalas500014:59.31Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.41Pori2009-08-22SM
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT48.26Sastamala2009-06-17ne
4Johanna SnellmanJanakkalan JanaJT50.62Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaTJ14.29Jyväskylä2009-09-03syysk
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5232Hochdorf SUI2009-09-27
4Yrjö PesonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:24:00Amsterdam NED2008-10-19ing
4Maija LasaroffJoensuun KatajaSP13.74Joensuu2009-05-31kataja g
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT52.95Joensuu/U2009-06-15pk
4Mika PurmonenJoensuun KatajaTJ15.09Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja10012.31Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Aki Mustonen, Aleksi Ikonen, Pekka Toivola, Joonas LuostarinenJoensuun Kataja4x800 8:13.44Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Hanna Kontturi, Noora Hämäläinen, Pinja Natunen, Kaisa KarreinenJoensuun Kataja4x10049.35Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Pekka Toivola, Aleksi Ikonen, Joonas Luostarinen, Aki MustonenJoensuun Kataja4x150016:44.05Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja3000 8:26.99Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Aki MustonenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:30.22Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Aleksi IkonenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:30.31Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Ville VälimäkiJoensuun KatajaTJ14.52Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Mikko KurunsaariJoensuun KatajaSP15.76Joensuu/U2009-08-05pk
4Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja5000W26:12.09Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ5.81Pori2009-08-23ka
4Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne500014:56.32Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Jarno TenhunenJuvan UrheilijatLJ7.27Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Viivi AvikainenJuvan UrheilijatHep4731Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
4Lotta SuikkiJuvan Urheilijat1000038:42.99Savonlinna2009-09-15pim
4Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT67.78Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
4Harri SantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT63.45Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT55.09Leppävirta2009-05-24TUL
4Suvi Saari, Annu Kangasaho, Emilija Manninen, Tea LempinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.14Jyväskylä2009-06-10pim
4Annu KangasahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.08Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:31.74Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H62.94Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
4Juuli-Anna Tauren, Jenni Sandkvist, Heta Kettunen, Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10050.78Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Henri Manninen, Juha Puttonen, Kalle Ruohola, Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:20.25Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.80Kuopio2009-07-18ne
4Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:19.75Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Kalle RuoholaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:24.55Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:51.66Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.86Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
4Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:06:54Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Samu-Petri SimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT60.24Jyväskylä/Vi2009-09-17pk
4Terhi Ollikainen, Milla Kelo, Niina Kelo, Riikka OllikainenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x10050.66Lohja2009-06-09pim
4Milla KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHep4819Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Miikka KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDec6904Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Vuokko RajamäkiJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT43.48Pori2009-08-22SM
4Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.59Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Merja RantanenKaipolan Vire Jämsä500017:21.09Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H14.14Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.05Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Maiju ArffmanKajaanin KipinäHJ1.74Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
4Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit1000031:36.40Haapavesi2009-08-29pim
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT43.66Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
4Elina KorjansaloKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ5.82Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
4Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ12.24Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.78Vaasa2009-08-22mo
4Titta JämsäKannuksen UraHJ1.70Veteli2009-07-28pim
4Minna Kuusisto, Oona Kettunen, Roosa Rantanen, Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4004:13.85Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
4Eetu Lindfors, Ilari Piipponen, Leo Lindroos, Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 8:06.90Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Arto Ylä-Kotola, Eetu Lindfors, Leo Lindroos, Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x150016:45.94Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:52.93Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:27.62Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka40057.22Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP17.74Puerto de la Cruz ESP2009-03-15ECup
4Vesa SyveläKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10010.87Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka500014:56.68Pori2009-08-23SM
4Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.90Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Susanna RajamäkiKarijoen TapparaLJ6.19Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Saija Ojala, Suvi Seppälä, Susanna Myllyniemi, Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen Karhu4x10050.91Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.55Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Mikko SippolaKauhavan WisaTJ14.22Lappajärvi2009-07-21pim
4Veera VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.40Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Mirjami JärviläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT53.30Kaustinen2009-06-25karn
4Petteri ToivonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotLJ7.18Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
4Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT55.20Lappajärvi2009-06-04pk
4Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkolan Veikot10012.29Mikkeli2009-06-01ka
4Minna JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot8002:13.34Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Saara Haanpää, Päivi Knutar, Minna Järvenpää, Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot4x4003:53.82Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Joni PeuraniemiKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT54.85Alavieska2009-08-11pk
4Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT56.84Saarijärvi2009-06-20juhannusk
4Oona Björklund, Vilma Petäjä, Paula Lehto, Julia TommiskaKouvolan Urheilijat4x10049.79Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Laura HankaniemiKouvolan Urheilijat300010:21.48Kouvola2009-07-26kouvola jg
4Sanna VenäläinenKouvolan UrheilijatPV3.55Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.73Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:54:41Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Anna KantolaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:05:27Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W14:41.87Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
4Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:21Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
4Samuel Venäläinen, Eetu Kansanaho, Jim Antturi, Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10043.49Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Roosa Nieminen, Paula Jääskeläinen, Viivi Ollila, Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:09.48Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Jasmin Kemppainen, Laura Kiltilä, Tiia Rikamaa, Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10049.72Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6609Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Jasmin KöykkäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W14:11.54Vaasa2009-08-23mo
4Nina JärvimäkiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:23:51Oulu2009-05-23terwam
4Pauliina Räisänen, Kristiina Auno, Nina Heikkinen, Sari WäänänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10050.70Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT50.14Pori2009-08-23SM
4Pauliina RäisänenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV3.30Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
4Eetu ViitalaKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.48Provo, Utah USA2009-04-24robinson
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT56.13Kauhajoki2009-05-17kiekuu
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:29.31Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Jussi Raittinen, Teemu Raittinen, Jukka Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x800 8:01.66Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Mikko Raittinen, Tatu Markkila, Jussi Raittinen, Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x4003:22.87Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:52.20Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H55.84Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
4Jenny RiskuKurikan Ryhti300010:27.95Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.70Lappajärvi2009-07-21pim
4Petri KykyriKälviän TarmoMar2:27:32Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
4Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoMar2:32:12Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
4Johanna KykyriKälviän TarmoHM1:20:21Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo500014:43.30Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
4Kaisa Kallioinen, Niina Kuusisto, Anni Järvinen, Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera4x10050.08Marsa MLT2009-04-18malta inv
4Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraHM1:08:56Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Ahmed Jumaa, Juuso Malila, Aleksi Laitinen, Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera4x10043.75Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
4Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera3000 8:23.39Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden Ahkera500018:19.04Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Juuso MalilaLahden Ahkera10010.88Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Mercy Kochei, Päivi Varis, Mimi Reijula, Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera4x80010:06.59Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Reetta Hämäläinen, Niina Kuusisto, Kaisa Kallioinen, Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera4x10048.34Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Torsti Kettula, Joseph Tanui, Jussi Utriainen, Jackson TenaiLahden Ahkera4x150016:31.42Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Ari-Pekka Lattu, Mustapha Mabrouki, Jaakko Erkinheimo, Collins HartLahden Ahkera4x4003:25.57Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Juuso Malila, Jere Orjala, Ahmed Jumaa, Eetu TaskinenLahden Ahkera4x4003:29.51Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Tiina Leppäkoski, Kaisa Kallioinen, Heli Halonen, Niina KuusistoLahden Ahkera4x4004:02.82Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Janne HarjuLahden AhkeraTJ15.13Riihimäki2009-07-18häme g
4Collins HartLahden Ahkera400H55.83Iitti2009-07-21pim
4Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera10010.90Iitti2009-07-22pim
4Eetu TaskinenLahden AhkeraPV4.70Novi Sad SRB2009-07-24EM
4Jaakko ErkinheimoLahden AhkeraDec7284Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Niina KuusistoLahden Ahkera100H14.76Kouvola2009-08-04pim
4Torsti KettulaLahden Ahkera15003:52.40Lahti2009-08-05suvi-ilta
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT53.45Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H15.04Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
4Jaana HonkanenLapinlahden Veto300010:02.84Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Joni RautioLapin Lukko RovaniemiHM1:10:39Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Ville Kortelainen, Timo Törmänen, Janne Kämä, Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x4003:24.06Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8001:54.38Rovaniemi/S2009-07-11kalottiott
4Arttu HirvonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H14.43Ii2009-07-18ka
4Ville LahtelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H14.71Ii2009-07-18ka
4Ville KortelainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20022.05Tornio2009-07-21pim
4Pasi SarajärviLapin Lukko RovaniemiHJ2.04Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:31:12Tuusula2009-04-18taabor
4Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.58Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.64Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Linda Kymäläinen, Laura Penttilä, Janette Tervonen, Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.27Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:31:38Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Maarit SalovirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S12:15.15Leppävirta2009-09-16pk
4Mirka SuominenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:25:44Joutseno2009-09-26kullervom
4Hanna NiemeläLappajärven VeikotHT52.66Lappajärvi2009-06-04pk
4Leena MännikköLappajärven VeikotTJ12.13Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Piritta KärnäLappajärven VeikotHT51.07Pori2009-08-23SM
4Minna MyllykoskiLapuan VirkiäHM1:24:19Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Lotta Haapala, Mirva Vainionpää, Mirva Paloranta, Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä4x10051.02Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
4Jarkko TakaluomaLapuan VirkiäDT52.47Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
4Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäJT48.99Alavus2009-07-18ka
4Kristiina MäkiLapuan Virkiä8002:14.18Turnov CZE2009-09-25
4Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDec6741Tampere2009-05-24ka
4Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ2.04Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:10:50Pori2009-05-16yyterim
4Kirsti PokkaLeppävaaran Sisu EspooMar3:09:24Vantaa2008-10-12vantaan m
4Lauri LipiäinenLeppävaaran Sisu EspooMar2:33:13Rotterdam NED2009-04-05fortis
4Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHep5233Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Niina Saarman-BartholdiLeppävaaran Sisu EspooLJ5.90Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Carita KrögerLeppävirran ViriPV3.65Pori2009-08-22SM
4Jaana SalonenLiedon LujaMar3:08:31Berlin GER2009-09-20kv
4Tero SarkalaLiedon ParmaDec6589Tampere2009-05-24pim
4Maiju Mattila, Jutta Luhtala, Maria Valtanen, Reetta VastamäkiLiedon Parma4x10049.51Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma400H61.97Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
4Annamari Vesamo, Kaisa Mattila, Jutta Luhtala, Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma4x4004:07.11Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Juanita KananenLieksan UrheilijatPV3.40Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Mikko KuuselaLoimaan LeiskuHT58.76Loimaa/H2009-06-11gigantti
4Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimaan LeiskuHJ2.04Tampere2009-07-23eyof
4Laura AhervoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja500018:14.66Porvoo2009-07-22pim
4Suvi EliassonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja100H13.87Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Arttu KuoreinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H55.06Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H54.82Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Amina SaadaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT56.39Espoo/E2009-09-26pk
4Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT57.92Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
4Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT60.75Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
4Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikarvian IntoHJ1.99Pori2009-08-22SM
4Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP16.07Kotka/K2009-08-06vattenfall
4Henrik LaitasaloMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiDT49.18Ikaalinen2009-09-05pk
4Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4328Rakvere EST2009-06-07mo
4Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ7.20Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Ilona Arola, Sini Kuronen, Tiia Nurminen, Milla-Mari PutkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10049.75Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Miia Juutilainen, Katja Salivaara, Paula Kuronen, Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10049.94Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Katja Kuusela, Katja Salivaara, Sini Kuronen, Milla-Mari PutkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:02.77Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4271Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pk
4Katja SalivaaraMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.06Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:32:42Lahti2009-08-08vMM
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4168Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
4Laura KumpulaMultian JyskeHJ1.71Urjala2009-08-17syysk
4Suvi NisulaMuuramen Yritys10012.30Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen IskuDec7053Reykjavik ISL2009-06-14PM
4Matti VirénMyrskylän Myrsky3000 8:32.67Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Aino PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky20025.34Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
4Venla PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky100H14.23Turku2009-07-16tilastopaja
4Joel KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky20021.80Kerava2009-07-25ka
4Juha SolaNaantalin Löyly40049.45Novi Sad SRB2009-07-23EM
4Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000S 9:11.52Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Minna ViljanenNakkilan VireHep4826Reykjavik ISL2009-06-14PM
4Hanna Suurpää, Jenni Jokinen, Iida Vieno, Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire4x10050.94Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireHep4653Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10011.86Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireMar3:07:08Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Reima HaapakoskiNivalan UrheilijatDT51.85Alavieska2009-08-11pk
4Ville KiviojaNokian PyryDT52.26Ikaalinen2009-09-05pk
4Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT53.61Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
4Mikaela LevoNokian UrheilijatHep4820Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatHep4149Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatLJ7.17Nokia2009-09-09kaup.mest
4Niko Kekki, Tommi Poussu, Hannu Poussu, Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10043.19Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.81Noormarkku2009-06-28svälimäki
4Susanna TuominenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ5.78Kristiinankaupunki2009-07-19suupohja g
4Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10010.84Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Tommi PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40049.04Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Hannu PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H54.71Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Johannes Välimäki, Juuso Heino, Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10043.60Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
4Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000S11:51.83Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
4Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000S12:17.99Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
4Heli Rinnekari, Siiri Heiskanen, Sanni Arokoski, Nanne KolehmainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10050.13Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H64.35Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Tiina TarvainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHM1:26:18Porvoo2009-08-30porvoon m
4Mari RöpelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.14Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ1.99Pori2009-08-22SM
4Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa3000W13:55.06Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
4Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W26:26.52Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
4Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten Huima10012.04Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Janne AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaTJ14.75Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Joonatan OportaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000S 9:44.40Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
4Pauliina KanervoOulun PyrintöHM1:25:59Joensuu2009-04-25SM
4Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000 9:49.70Äänekoski2009-06-07galerie g
4Jyri Fält, Ari Laitinen, Pasi Tupasalo, Kari AsumaniemiOulun Pyrintö4x10043.47Kempele2009-06-10pim
4Laura PalosaariOulun Pyrintö400H64.77Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
4Jouni HelppikangasOulun PyrintöDT57.03Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
4Heidi Pasma, Taija Skopa, Ella Haapakoski, Henna PalosaariOulun Pyrintö4x10050.45Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Heta Pikkarainen, Laura Palosaari, Anniina Fors, Essi LindgrenOulun Pyrintö4x10051.11Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.10Rovaniemi/S2009-07-11kalottiott
4Tero HuovinenOulun PyrintöHJ2.03Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
4Jyri FältOulun PyrintöLJ7.06Ii2009-07-18ka
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöPV5.10Rovaniemi/S2009-07-19lapin le
4Päivi GranöOulun PyrintöHT58.06Ii2009-07-21pim
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H15.09Ii2009-07-22pim
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT69.68Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.70Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.15Vaasa2009-08-23mo
4Anna GustafsonPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.50Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Emilia GranlundPargas Idrottsförening40057.33Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
4Mikko HeikkiläPellon PonsiSP16.52Tornio2009-07-27pk
4Ville MylläriPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiDec6822Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
4Mira KuulaPihtiputaan TuiskuJT46.88Parikkala2009-06-09keihäscup
4Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:36:30Joensuu2009-05-09pim
4Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10010.89Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Lasse LuotonenPorin YleisurheiluHT67.27Kaustinen2009-06-27karn
4Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu8001:53.39Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
4Simo Haavisto, Iiro Heino, Mattias Häyry, Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu4x800 7:58.02Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Iiro Heino, Simo Haavisto, Mattias Häyry, Aleksanteri VuorinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x4003:25.83Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Mattias HäyryPorin Yleisurheilu3000S 9:34.66Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:14.46Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
4Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP12.98Sastamala2009-06-17ne
4Sara Kuivisto, Mikaela Söderström, Sofia Åkermarck, Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat4x4004:00.61Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat300010:25.32Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
4Tatu AirisniemiPosion PyrintöMar2:33:02Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP13.23Pori2009-08-23SM
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT64.43Alavieska2009-05-30pk
4Jutta JolkkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10W53:28Joensuu2009-06-21road w
4Jaana EskelinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuMar3:08:09Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Jaakko TornbergRaahen Vesa10010.88Pudasjärvi2009-07-11ka
4Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.68Rovaniemi/S2009-07-12kalottiott
4Sonja KorpelaRaahen Vesa5000W26:19.47Ii2009-07-22pim
4Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:07.88Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Viivi VoutilainenRaision KuulaHJ1.73Turku2009-06-24PNG
4Anni Suominen, Katri Tammelin, Emmi Karru, Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula4x800 9:17.65Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Noora VirkalahtiRaision KuulaDT44.37Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Miikka LaihoRaision Kuula400H54.87Vaasa2009-08-22mo
4Anni SuominenRaision KuulaTJ12.24Turku2009-09-06tilastopaja
4Piia RoslundRauman Urheilijat100H14.27Urjala2009-08-17syysk
4Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen KiskoLJ5.89Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
4Joni IlanenRiihimäen Kisko400H56.13Pori2009-08-23SM
4Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi300010:07.31Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähti
4Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners3000S 9:41.98Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:24:20Kittilä2009-09-06ruskam
4Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT50.11Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
4Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5177Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT58.07Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Leopekka KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT57.83Savonlinna2009-07-23abc
4Janina HeinoSiikaisten Sisu8002:12.35Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Elisa KirvesniemiSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviLJ5.87Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
4Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviLJ5.93Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT47.91Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
4David KanyariSjundeå IFMar2:27:06Vantaa2008-10-12vantaan m
4Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:09:22Vantaa2008-10-12vantaan m
4Heli JukkolaSjundeå IFHM1:25:50Kankaanpää2008-10-18ka
4Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF3000S 9:05.91Eugene, Oreg. USA2009-05-30region
4Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå IF1000031:23.83Espoo/O2009-06-02pim
4Sara PöntinenSjundeå IF100H14.50Sastamala2009-06-17ne
4Jari Ikäheimonen, Obed Kipkurui, Mårten Boström, Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF4x150016:36.75Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Eliud EsinyenSjundeå IF500014:39.92Parainen2009-07-21pim
4Karoliina SundbergSjundeå IF500017:50.43Parainen2009-07-21pim
4Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S 9:38.82Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Nina ParviainenSjundeå IFMar3:00:00Helsinki2009-08-15pim
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV4.80Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Juha KostianderSomeron EsaPV4.70Somero2009-06-27karn
4Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT52.93Koski Tl.2009-07-20kohausk
4Ville KiviniemiSotkamon Jymy10010.94Kuopio2009-07-18ne
4Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV5.00Kajaani2009-07-23pim
4Antti AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3000 8:34.10Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Katja HeleniusTampereen KisatoveritTJ12.39Vihti2009-07-15ka
4Elisa HakamäkiTampereen Pyrintö100H13.95Ikaalinen2009-06-08ka
4Olli Rantanen, Timo Rouhiainen, Tommi Vilkko, Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:29.29Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Saara Majanne, Ella Suihko, Laura Pihkala, Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.51Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Pauliina TuomaalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.94Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
4Jarkko Järvenpää, Tommi Vilkko, Jukka-Pekka Kauppi, Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö4x800 7:57.44Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.60Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Suvi Liimatainen, Elisa Hakamäki, Tiina Hakanen, Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.12Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Saara Majanne, Ella Suihko, Laura Pihkala, Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.76Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Melina SuomelaTampereen PyrintöJT45.49Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
4Lotta HaralaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.14Tampere2009-07-24eyof
4Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10011.95Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Pasi HuhtalaTampereen Pyrintö3000S 9:39.79Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöHep4427Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHep4131Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö500014:49.28Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.67Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
4Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö8001:53.25Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
4Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöTJ14.15Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö40048.93Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
4Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö20025.47Heusden BEL2009-09-19eccc
4Iina Kivistö, Viivi Karema, Lotta Harala, Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:12:00Heusden BEL2009-09-19eccc
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT47.43Ikaalinen2009-09-05pk
4Mika SillmanTeiskon Urheilijat TampereHJ2.00Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
4Tommi Karra, Jussi Lammi, Toni Lindström, Jarno MaimonenTeivo Stayers Tampere4x150017:00.61Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Mia NieminenTeivo Stayers TampereTJ12.11Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
4Marjo NiittynenTeivo Stayers Tampere300010:21.38Forssa2009-07-21100juhla
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:12.53Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere5000W23:18.47Ballerup DEN2009-09-05PM
4Petri SaavalainenTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:35:41Berlin GER2009-09-20kv
4Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT42.88Lahti/R2009-08-03vMM
4Mikko LöppönenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT72.32Joensuu/P2009-09-13ka
4Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa10012.14Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:35:35Tuusula2009-04-18taabor
4Kirsi ValastiTurun WeikotHM1:22:19Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:14.18Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Jarkko AnttilaTurun Weikot3000S 9:34.48Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Marjo LaamanenTurun WeikotTJ12.50Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Jaakko KeroTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:26:02Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Mika LuotoTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:32:15Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Sari StenholmTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:10:38Chicago, Ill. USA2008-10-12bank of ame
4Veli-Matti KarhulahtiTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:37:00Roma ITA2009-03-22kv
4Ida-Maria LeivoTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:11:30Stockholm SWE2009-05-30stockhm
4Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto40048.57Äänekoski2009-06-07galerie g
4Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT71.14Sastamala2009-06-17ne
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:27.47Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
4Timo SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.51Bergen NOR2009-06-20ECup
4Saara Raitis, Tiia Mäki, Hanna Kuhmonen, Henna KaartinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.90Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
4Marho AkpomujeTurun Urheiluliitto10010.89Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.00Viitasaari2009-06-26karn
4Pauliina TommolaTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:02:31Turku2009-06-27nurmi
4Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.94Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Simon YlinenTurun Urheiluliitto40049.37Seinäjoki2009-07-02aperttu
4Simon Ylinen, Lewis Korir, Joonas Lehtinen, Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:00.61Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Mika Ketola, Timo Salonen, Antti Toivonen, Marho AkpomujeTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.95Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Sakari Alanen, Lauri Kirkkola, Ville Wendelin, Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.13Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Saara Sulonen, Hanna Haavikko, Veera Sahlberg, Johanna LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:21.10Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Johannes Brunila, Lewis Korir, Joonas Lehtinen, Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:07.94Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Mika Ketola, Lari Haapakangas, Arttu Malmivirta, Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:23.96Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Miikka Almi, Aki Henttonen, Riku Kuisma, Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:26.55Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Saara Raitis, Johanna Lehtinen, Hanna Haavikko, Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:57.92Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT56.08Helsingborg SWE2009-07-10öresundssp
4Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.94Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
4Veera SahlbergTurun Urheiluliitto300010:27.88Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
4Topias FilppuTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.68Riihimäki2009-07-18häme g
4Juha-Pekka LaivoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ14.24Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
4Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.15Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.31Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.18Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
4Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto8002:12.54Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
4Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoDT48.17Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
4Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto10010.95Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Meena NikanderTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:08:20Helsinki2009-08-15citym
4Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.35Urjala2009-08-17syysk
4Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:43.36Pori2009-08-22SM
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT50.50Pori2009-08-22SM
4Arttu MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto400H55.61Pori2009-08-23SM
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6582Kouvola/K2009-09-05SM
4Emma NiemiTurun UrheiluliittoHep4143Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
4Vilma RantalainenTurun UrheiluliittoJT49.47Urjala2009-09-11pk
4Jukka KeroTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:31:15Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Mirka ViitamäkiTöysän VetoHT59.60Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT62.40Töysä2009-07-13kellok
4Hanna Vähä-SavoUrjalan UrheilijatDT41.76Urjala2009-07-12varstak
4Marianne SahaUrjalan UrheilijatHJ1.69Pori2009-08-23SM
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ14.79Uusikaupunki2009-06-11aluek
4Jaana AaltonenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutDT47.24Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
4Kirsi KuuttilaUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHep4595Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.45Uusikaupunki2009-09-17KLLpm
4Marko PartanenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläMar2:25:35Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
4Jaana MäkirantaVaasan ToveritHM1:26:54Lempäälä2009-05-03ideapark
4Arto PerttiläVaasan VasamaHM1:08:56Stockholm SWE2009-09-12kv
4Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.17Helsinki/E2009-08-254athlgp
4Riikka KilpeläinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHM1:24:27Oulu2009-05-23terwam
4Hanna HyvönenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300010:12.17Äänekoski2009-06-07galerie g
4Kari VinniVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiJT73.92Leppävirta2009-07-21pim
4Sofie LövdalVasa Idrottssällskap8002:14.80Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
4Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ12.32Mustasaari2009-07-22pim
4Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000W15:16.01Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT44.56Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
4Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV5.25Virrat2009-07-02ka
4Sanna SaarinenVehmaan KiistoDT47.18Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT73.57Rovaniemi/S2009-07-12kalottiott
4Jere BergiusVesilahden VisaPV5.37Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
4Heiko GrossVesannon UrheilijatJT71.07Leppävirta2009-07-21pim
4Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ12.07Vihti2009-07-15ka
4Kim von GerichVihdin ViestiTJ14.81Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.73Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Iiro LehtorantaVihdin Viesti5000W22:43.97Vaasa2009-08-23mo
4Heini Vainionpää, Hanne Kantanen, Emmi Viitanen, Laura VainionpääViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4004:14.11Lohja2009-06-10pim
4Jenni VänttinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H65.31Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
4Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.66Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Risto SilventoinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.76Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Teemu VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.78Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.94Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
4Annimari Korte, Emmi Viitanen, Jenni Vänttinen, Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10049.05Raahe2009-07-04SM
4Risto Silventoinen, Aki Rissanen, Niko Taavitsainen, Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:21.71Raahe2009-07-05SM
4Niko TaavitsainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.65Wetzlar GER2009-07-18feriensp
4Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.70Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT55.97Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.95Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
4Mira HarmoinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiPV3.30Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Marjo KyllönenViitasaaren ViestiHM1:25:10Kalajoki2009-07-18tynkäm
4Emmi ManninenViitasaaren ViestiPV3.55Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
4Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula20021.74Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
4Jaakko TalvitieVimpelin VetoJT71.29Leppävirta2009-06-16ka
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT51.60Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
4Veli-Matti JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT61.65Töysä2009-07-13kellok
4Heikki JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT58.58Töysä2009-07-13kellok
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT55.94Töysä2009-07-13kellok
4Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:31.93Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
4Tuire Rintaniemi, Eveliina Malmivaara, Henna Hautamaa, Tiia RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10049.82Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
4Eveliina MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki400H64.10Ikaalinen2009-07-15pk
4Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiTJ12.84Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT59.54Jalasjärvi2009-09-12vka
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiMar2:36:00Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.92Saarijärvi2009-05-29paavon k
4Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP12.32Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
4Aleksi MäkinenÄhtärin Urheilijat10010.88Kirkkonummi/V2009-08-11aktia gp
4Tuukka RautiainenÄänekosken UrheilijatPV5.00Virrat2009-07-02ka
4Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ5.84Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.36Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
4Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ14.39Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Emma AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio10012.80Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
3Tuomas SaleniusAlajärven AnkkuritLJ6.31Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT67.74Pihtipudas2009-06-28karn
3Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT49.76Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
3Mikko OjalaAlajärven AnkkuritPV3.85Soini2009-07-28viiskunta
3Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H15.57Alajärvi2009-08-04pim
3Henri RantajärviAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:01.12Tornio2009-07-21pim
3Jussi KanervoAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ6.50Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Matleena KuureAlatornion Pirkat TornioHJ1.55Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Petri RantanenAlavuden Urheilijat20023.14Raisio2009-08-09100juhla
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT42.33Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT46.49Kaustinen2009-09-26moukaricup
3Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10012.82Kouvola2009-06-05kouvola g
3Perttu Nyman, Tero Junkkari, Mikko Maaranen, Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x4003:39.70Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Nina Ruoppa, Senja Greijus, Niina Siekkeli, Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x10052.69Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Senja GreijusAnjalan Liitto Kouvola40061.56Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Sarita KuukkaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT45.08Porvoo/L2009-09-06syyshe
3Vilja RaskinenAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT42.21Porvoo/L2009-09-06syyshe
3Saara LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT32.63Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas1500S4:54.50Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Outi HaapanenAsikkalan RaikasJT37.47Pori2009-08-23SM
3Iina HonkalaAsikkalan Raikas300H47.81Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Nanna WackströmBorgå Akilles100H15.07Göteborg SWE2009-06-28vus
3Annica SjölundBorgå AkillesSP10.36Sipoo2009-07-16pim
3Emma HenrikssonBorgå Akilles10012.77Sipoo2009-07-16pim
3Susanna NyholmBorgå AkillesPV2.72Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:15.83Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaMar2:42:16Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Martina MickosEsbo Idrottsförening10012.63Irvine, Calif. USA2009-03-21spring br
3Ida RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening5000W28:53.74Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
3Jenny Fagerstedt, Tinja Lindgren, Céline Fogde, Kira KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj66.95Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Tinja Lindgren, Lena Rehula, Laura KyrkköEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:13.54Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Laura KyrkköEsbo Idrottsförening8002:20.22Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Laura AntikainenEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.80Somero2009-06-25karn
3Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.86Göteborg SWE2009-06-27vus
3Tinja Lindgren, Céline Fogde, Lena Rehula, Laura KyrkköEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:50.10Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4344Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
3Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening400H62.09Parainen2009-07-21pim
3Rami HovinenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT70.01Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Annette ForssEsbo Idrottsförening10012.57Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Sara SavolaEsbo Idrottsförening10012.83Vantaa/M2009-07-29FJG
3Patricia LönngrenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT37.28Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Sami KankaanojaEsbo IdrottsföreningDT42.87Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Roberta SandströmEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.62Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:23.45Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.17Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:17.95Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:30:40Espoo2009-09-20rantam
3Kalle RönkköEspoon TapiotHJ1.85Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
3Teemu PenttiläEspoon Tapiot110H15.50Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
3Tuomas DunkelEspoon Tapiot110H15.72Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
3Arber LekaEspoon TapiotHT59.03Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Johanna JoensuuEspoon Tapiot40060.03Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Kaius Huoponen, Tommi Huoponen, Antti Mustalahti, Lauri VoutilainenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj58.87Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Sara Jungewelter, Laura Räsänen, Roosa Rahunen, Elina ManniEspoon Tapiot4x10051.75Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Sofia Muinonen, Kia Rajala, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot3x8007:44.18Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Sini Koskivaara, Annika Manner, Sara Bäckström, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:54.11Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Sara BäckströmEspoon TapiotHep3864Helsinki/V2009-06-14pim
3Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot40061.82Tampere2009-06-164athlgp
3Lasse ThielEspoon Tapiot8002:00.36Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
3Kalle Rönkkö, Lauri Poukka, Lasse ThielEspoon Tapiot3x8006:26.12Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Micke Nikkanen, Tommi Huoponen, Kaius Huoponen, Joel EspoEspoon Tapiot4x10045.49Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Micke Nikkanen, Joel Espo, Tommi Huoponen, Kaius HuoponenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:34.87Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Maija Vehmanen, Sara Bäckström, Julia Roos, Annika MannerEspoon Tapiot4x100aj63.68Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Ville KalliolaEspoon TapiotDT49.29Espoo/E2009-07-19pk
3Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ13.57Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Juho RystiEspoon TapiotTJ13.14Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Jenna SuomiEspoon TapiotTJ11.04Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Heta JonssonEspoon Tapiot40061.88Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Julia RoosEspoon Tapiot10012.78Vantaa/M2009-07-29FJG
3Harri KannelsaloEspoon TapiotDT38.92Espoo/E2009-08-03pk
3Jane SeppäläEspoon Tapiot10012.49Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Catarina RiuttaEspoon Tapiot300011:24.64Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ12.99Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Antti MustalahtiEspoon Tapiot8002:01.97Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT46.06Helsinki/E2009-08-31pk
3Lauri VoutilainenEspoon TapiotDec5773Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Lauri PoukkaEspoon Tapiot15004:25.47Helsinki/E2009-09-07maanantaik
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT57.36Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Roope KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT60.33Kuortane2009-06-02leirik
3Tiia KivinenForssan Salama100H16.04Tampere2009-05-23ka
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP13.36Punkalaidun2009-06-0680juhla
3Terhi NumminenForssan Salama40061.40Turku2009-06-09tilastopaja
3Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaHM1:32:42Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
3Anni PuraForssan Salama8002:16.51Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Johanna PuraForssan Salama8002:20.56Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Tuomas KekkiForssan SalamaTJ12.57Kangasala2009-08-06pim
3Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.45Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
3Jouko JääskeläinenForssan SalamaHM1:16:04Huittinen2009-09-12maisematie
3Laura Tiainen, Linda-Marie Nyblom, Mette Paavolainen, Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10051.74Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
3Christian Nygård, Tommi Nygård, Thomas Kankaanpää, Henrik BorgGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:41.19Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Thomas Kankaanpää, Tommi Nygård, Henrik BorgGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:26.99Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Ina Djupsund, Annica Hansson, Laura TiainenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8007:43.16Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Tommi NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:00.93Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:19.16Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Amanda Nygård, Mette Paavolainen, Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8007:11.25Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Jessica Åström, Sandra Holm, Amanda Nygård, Mette PaavolainenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3002:59.66Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Amanda NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:25.77Närpiö2009-07-16pim
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.88Vaasa2009-08-03wasa g
3Heini WennmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola300010:51.61Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
3Markus EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV3.80Nivala2009-06-08ka
3Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.50Ylivieska2009-07-22pim
3Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.12Haapajärvi2009-09-15pk
3Teppo RyytiHaapaveden UrheilijatDT48.34Raahe2008-10-02pk
3Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT47.41Raahe2009-09-24pk
3Laura HakaHalsuan ToivoSP11.65Perho2009-06-13pk
3Toni TuiskunenHamarin Elo PorvooJT70.61Riihimäki2009-07-18häme g
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 9:12.96Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Juha SärkeläHangon HyrskytHT52.57Porvoo/L2009-05-17keväthe
3Kim SundströmHangon HyrskytHT55.23Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ13.34Uusikaupunki2009-06-11aluek
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ13.32Pori2009-07-16pim
3Johannes PohjalaHarjavallan Jymy500016:10.81Pori2009-08-23SM
3Teemu VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyJT58.44Naantali2009-09-19aluek
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT43.94Nokia2009-06-14TUL
3Johanna RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT46.99Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
3Anneli KuukkanenHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä10W61:55Lahti2009-08-03vMM
3Marko NieminenHartolan Voima10011.37Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT40.81Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Mikko Niilo-RämäHaukivuoren Kisailijat MikkeliJT60.82Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
3Juhamatti NipuliHeinolan Isku40051.85Kouvola2009-06-05kouvola g
3Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT68.16Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku1000034:09.8hHeinola2009-09-07pim
3Tero ForsbergHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT52.19Helsinki/E2009-04-27pk
3Samuli LyytikkäHelsingin Kisa-ToveritLJ6.68Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Maarek PallaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHJ1.86Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Juho-Viljami KosunenHelsingin Kisa-ToveritTJ13.69Pori2009-08-23SM
3Kimi LehtinevaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT45.13Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Thomas ComptdaerHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:15:02Helsinki2009-05-09city run
3Natalia Sarmanto, Emilia Lindström, Alice Ahlström, Joanna RantaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10052.89Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
3Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Ricky Lind, Erik Back, Victor BarckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.88Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Saffie Jallow, Kirsi Mutshipule, Evelin Panelius, Alexandra PimenoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.99Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Ricky Lind, Erik Back, Mika Lahtinen, Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:36.41Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Martina BackHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT37.79Urjala2009-07-12varstak
3Andreas KastrénHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.68Kristiinankaupunki2009-07-19suupohja g
3Tapio KoskelaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT41.70Parainen2009-07-21pim
3Ricky LindHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H59.54Parainen2009-07-21pim
3Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT39.36Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Natalia SarmantoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT39.50Hanko2009-08-17kretst
3Bettina LindahlHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT40.06Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
3Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30036.95Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300011:29.94Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT54.04Helsinki/E2009-09-24sem
3Linda HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT38.31Helsinki/E2009-09-24sem
3Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT68.16Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
3Terho BjörninenHirvensalmen UrheilijatHT42.34Kangasala2009-08-15vSM
3Jonna RailioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300011:00.31Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
3Kasahun TegegneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15004:22.85Helsinki/E2009-05-25maanantaik
3Jenny EloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H46.49Tuusula/H2009-05-31finskin k
3Iiris KuivanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.67Espoo/O2009-06-02tapiot g
3Juha MennaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:10.47Helsinki/E2009-06-04toukokuun k
3Reetta HallilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.43Jalasjärvi2009-06-07ka
3Ella ValkeapääHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40062.05Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Aki Aapio, Matias Linkoaho, Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:34.29Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Tiina Säily, Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Annika Harri, Riina SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10051.72Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Miia Säilä, Jenny Elo, Aino Siitonen, Ella MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.13Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Julia Raerinne, Jenny Elo, Linnea Toiviainen, Roosa SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj63.32Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Kim Krouglov, Mikael Talasjoki, Juha Menna, Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150017:12.33Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Markus Kallio, Niko Pronin, Matias Linkoaho, Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:39.16Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Tanja SirénHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:23.37Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Markus RahnuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec5682Helsinki/V2009-06-14pim
3Meri LinkamaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.92Nokia2009-06-14TUL
3Lauri WileniusHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.71Tampere2009-06-164athlgp
3Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:20.24Somero2009-06-19juhannusk
3Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.62Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:58.83Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Joonas JenkeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:40.26Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Pauli KurvinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:00.77Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.58Tallinn EST2009-06-28isf
3Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20026.04Tallinn EST2009-06-28isf
3Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotSP14.12Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Esko Pekkanen, Jouni Virtanen, Pauli KurvinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:08.49Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Johanna Jäderholm, Jenny Elo, Ella ValkeapääHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:29.32Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Tanja Sirén, Pauliina Martikainen, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:10.76Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Samuli Bryggare, Markus Rahnu, Roni Ollikainen, Carlo RogersHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj54.81Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Henri Parikka, Elias Oulasvirta, Aki Aapio, Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:29.77Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Hannes Siitonen, Markus Kallio, Lauri Wilenius, Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj54.02Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Hanna Voutilainen, Ella Valkeapää, Iiris Kuivanen, Heli MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.38Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Kaisa Pakarinen, Hanna Laine, Hanna Vihervaara, Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:48.41Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jenny Elo, Aino Siitonen, Tanja Sirén, Riina SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:58.80Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Riina Sundqvist, Julia Raerinne, Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj59.84Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Marko HyytiäinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT44.02Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.72Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
3Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.62Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Kaisa PakarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.82Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Reima SillanpääHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT42.09Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
3Ruusu SaarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500019:29.43Helsinki/P2009-07-21pim
3Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40051.85Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.44Helsinki/P2009-07-22pim
3Elias Oulasvirta, Henri Parikka, Hannes Siitonen, Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.10Espoo/Le2009-07-31FJG
3Markku JokinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H58.42Lahti2009-08-02vMM
3Ise IduozeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.18Helsinki/E2009-08-03maanantaik
3Vilma VuohelainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.72Helsinki/E2009-08-03maanantaik
3Anniina ÅkerlaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.03Helsinki/E2009-08-03maanantaik
3Tuuli KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT36.15Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Salla KääriäinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.26Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT46.90Lahti/R2009-08-06vMM
3Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.82Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Esko PekkanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2000S6:45.31Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Niklas GrahnHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.94Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.04Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Roosa SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT38.53Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Riina SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H46.83Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:17.45Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Leevi LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46Dec6142Tampere2009-05-24ka
3Simon EkpaHollolan Urheilijat -4610011.10Helsinki/E2009-08-254athlgp
3Jyrki HautamäkiHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.85Pori2009-07-15pim
3Josefiina UusitaloHumppilan YriDT37.48Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
3Varpu HarjuHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat40059.76Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
3Alisa HeikkinenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ11.15Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Pauliina TyniHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ11.00Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoMar2:39:00Arrecife ESP2008-11-29kv
3Pekka HaukkaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Urjala2009-06-10vattenfall
3Sari YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:31:09Varpaisjärvi2009-07-03yömaraton
3Max PesolaIF Drott PietarsaariHM1:14:58Kruunupyy2009-07-01kvarnl
3Victor Lövdahl, Jesper Heinonen, Otto SundIF Femman Mustasaari3x8006:20.85Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Nina KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari300010:58.11Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-14pk
3Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.60Mustasaari2009-06-25pk
3Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari3000 8:55.21Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Joakim TräskelinIF Femman Mustasaari3000 9:04.01Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Mathias HallIF Femman Mustasaari500016:19.53Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
3Anna JärvinenIF Femman MustasaariHJ1.60Mustasaari2009-07-22pim
3Anna KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari15005:09.86Mustasaari2009-07-22pim
3Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariTJ13.25Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Johan WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.62Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Anette HäggdahlIF Femman MustasaariMar3:19:56Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Jesper HeinonenIF Femman MustasaariTJ13.53Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Sofia Antfolk, Kajsa Krook, Malin Gullström, Nicolina PethIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.36Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
3Emelie Krook, Kajsa Krook, Evelina Skrifvars, Malin GullströmIF Kraft Närpiö4x4004:23.34Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Malin Gullström, Kajsa Krook, Evelina Skrifvars, Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö4x10051.74Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöTJ12.68Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Markus NorrgårdIF Kraft Närpiö10010.98Maalahti2009-07-08pk
3Mats-Johan HagmanIF Kraft Närpiö10011.12Mustasaari2009-07-22pim
3Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö20026.28Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöHT42.13Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Kajsa KrookIF Kraft NärpiöLJ5.34Porvoo2009-09-11SFSI
3Kristoffer FantIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:58.54Närpiö2009-06-03tomatsp
3Noora Eränen, Elin Wahlberg, Heidi Lindholm, Julia LövdahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x10052.05Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Harri EränenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki10011.39Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT52.96Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki300010:51.13Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Christopher RönngrenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki5000W24:56.61Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
3Joli KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT45.96Närpiö2009-07-15pim
3Nadja MyllyviitaIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT38.93Närpiö2009-07-15pim
3Niklas NorrboIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:59.81Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Noora EränenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT43.12Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Ville SuominenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki2000S7:07.53Kristiinankaupunki2009-08-31pk
3Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.61Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Simone Wiklund, Jonna Julin, Matilda Nyholm, Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:47.27Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden20026.87Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-11pim
3Kim LindqvistIF Raseborg40051.68Sipoo2009-07-15pim
3Nea GottbergIF RaseborgJT41.00Sipoo2009-07-15pim
3Helga HimbergIF RaseborgJT39.13Sipoo2009-07-15pim
3Nina NordbladIF Raseborg10012.70Sipoo2009-07-16pim
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT43.88Parainen2009-07-22pim
3Maria GrönqvistIF RaseborgJT38.54Parainen2009-07-22pim
3Timo BromanIF RaseborgTJ12.95Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Andrea WickströmIF Raseborg300010:52.86Turku2009-09-13tilastopaja
3Jari TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaSP13.78Espoo/E2008-10-19pk
3Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaSP13.06Porvoo/L2009-05-17keväthe
3Emilia Holmkvist, Catarina Väisänen, Josefin Holmkvist, Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.05Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Elias Tapio, Zacharias Holmkvist, Aleksi Uusipere, Oscar GullIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:39.97Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Elin Holmberg, Hanna Ylöstalo, Lina Frisk, Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:58.64Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Noora LindströmIF Sibbo VargarnaDT37.92Sipoo2009-06-24keskiviikkok
3Zacharias Holmkvist, Jonas Seemer, Otto Ylöstalo, Elias TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10045.34Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Eerik Sillanpää, Jonas Seemer, Zacharias Holmkvist, Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:39.19Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Hanna Ylöstalo, Fanny Wikström, Elin Holmberg, Lina FriskIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj64.01Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Zacharias HolmkvistIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.59Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
3, , , IF Sibbo Vargarna4x10046.21Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Aino Visuri, Emelie Österman, Caroline Holmgren, Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.70Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Mikko TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaJT61.07Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:25.15Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
3Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ11.15Pedersöre2009-08-29vattenfall
3Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:04.17Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Hanna BackmanIF Stjärnan Forsby - US Tähti Koskenkylä Loviisa20026.42Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
3Benjamin HolmkvistIF VOM VöyriHT42.62Kaustinen2009-02-21talviSM
3Patricia ForsIF VOM Vöyri10012.58Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Jan-Anders BacklundIF VOM Vöyri3000 9:24.66Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
3Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ13.49Göteborg SWE2009-06-28vus
3Richard Östman, Emil Storlund, Christian Karv, Robert BammIF VOM Vöyri4x10045.10Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Robert Bamm, Richard Östman, Emil Storlund, Christian KarvIF VOM Vöyri4x4003:38.05Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Patrik KronbergIF VOM Vöyri500016:30.26Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
3Kim SarinIF VOM VöyriDT45.23Vähäkyrö2009-08-25po
3Jenny StorlundIF VOM Vöyri15005:00.05Vähäkyrö2009-08-25po
3Anna NordmyrIF VOM Vöyri15005:09.19Pedersöre2009-09-02sfiserien
3Andreas KullströmIF VOM Vöyri40053.06Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
3Nathalie JanssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.46Danderyd SWE2009-05-10ungdomssp
3Madeleine EkblomIF Åland Maarianhamina15005:03.81Maarianhamina2009-06-28island g
3, , , IF Åland Maarianhamina4x10044.61Maarianhamina2009-06-30island g
3Julia KällgrenIF Åland Maarianhamina100H16.07Maarianhamina2009-06-30island g
3Johanna Eriksson, Nathalie Jansson, Julia Källgren, Hanna WissIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10051.21Maarianhamina2009-06-30island g
3Johanna ErikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.56Maarianhamina2009-07-02island g
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.12Maarianhamina2009-07-03island g
3Madeleine Ekblom, Johanna Eriksson, Julia Källgren, Maria LöfrothIF Åland Maarianhamina4x4004:16.48Maarianhamina2009-07-04island g
3Ove LehtoIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT42.38Maarianhamina2009-08-05pim
3Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:04.88Maarianhamina2009-09-19SFIserie
3Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar2:46:08Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Daniela Dahlvik, Heidi Sandkulla, Sabina Furu, Janina BjörklundIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10051.73Helsinki2009-05-23stafettk
3Eric StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy15004:08.04Uusikaarlepyy2009-05-26pk
3Lilian Hellström, Emma Storvall, Emilia GrahnIF Åsarna Kruunupyy3x8007:41.01Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Lilian HellströmIF Åsarna Kruunupyy500019:49.36Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
3Taru JärvenpääIin Yritys300010:55.05Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähti
3Ismo PudasIin YritysMar2:40:09Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Seija EskelinenIisalmen VisaDT37.62Iisalmi/R2009-05-30pk
3Henri LaitinenIisalmen VisaHT41.76Iisalmi/R2009-06-27pk
3Mia QvickIisalmen VisaHT35.66Iisalmi/R2009-07-24pk
3Pauli PiiparinenIitin PyrintöJT68.42Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Martti VanhanenIitin PyrintöSP14.19Lahti2009-08-02vMM
3Jorma MäkinenIitin PyrintöJT59.45Lahti/R2009-08-04vMM
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT42.88Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Lari AnttonenIkaalisten UrheilijatPV4.40Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Mika HuhtasaloIkaalisten UrheilijatHJ1.80Vaasa2009-08-03wasa g
3Mikko PajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatHT44.66Kangasala2009-08-05pim
3Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten UrheilijatMar2:49:51Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreDT31.88Uusikaarlepyy2009-05-26pk
3Kaisa RauhalaIK Falken Pedersöre10012.76Närpiö2009-06-03tomatsp
3Andreas Forsman, Patrik Sandell, Kaj Sandell, Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:35.57Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Christoffer Envall, Martin Borgmästars, Christoffer Wärn, Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre4x10045.54Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Daniel Envall, Toni Wik, Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:41.77Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Cecilia Långnabba, Janina Björkström, Ida Björklund, Sandra JohanssonIK Falken Pedersöre4x10052.47Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Janina Björkström, Ida Björklund, Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:38.03Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Sofia WallgrenIK Falken PedersöreJT42.20Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
3Christoffer Wärn, Jimmy Finnholm, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:00.37Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Johnny BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.80Närpiö2009-07-15pim
3Tommy RoosIK Falken PedersöreSP13.49Närpiö2009-07-16pim
3Maria KullaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.60Pedersöre2009-07-28pk
3Janina BjörkströmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:17.03Stockholm SWE2009-08-01ydngalan
3Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:58.00Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre20026.32Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3, , , IK Falken Pedersöre4x10052.29Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre2000S6:27.94Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Christer BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.90Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre10011.20Porvoo2009-09-11SFSI
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere3000W15:44.55Tuusula/H2009-05-23kävelycup
3Niklas LaesteIkurin Vire Tampere5000W27:01.76Nokia2009-06-14TUL
3Heidi ViitaniemiIkurin Vire Tampere5000W28:19.06Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
3Mikki HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatHT48.57Lappajärvi2009-06-11moukaricup
3Marianna Mäki-Ranta, Venla Majapuro, Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:10.42Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Venla MajapuroIlmajoen Kisailijat300010:46.21Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Marianna Mäki-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat300011:08.79Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Mirja KujalaImatran UrheilijatMar3:23:15Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Tiina PäätaloImatran Urheilijat300011:01.94Imatra2009-05-28lajipäivä
3Kristian Niemi, Samu Summanen, Markus Rautio, Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat4x3002:37.70Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Janne MäättäImatran Urheilijat3000 8:55.01Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Kristian Niemi, Ville Ahonen, Markus Rautio, Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat4x10046.23Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Tero Koivisto, Harri Nissinen, Janne Määttä, Panu JantunenImatran Urheilijat4x150017:05.80Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Anni PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatLJ5.45Kouvola2009-07-25kouvola jg
3Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT61.20Imatra2009-08-04pim
3Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat3000 9:19.97Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatTJ13.19Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT61.24Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Henrika MalmströmIngå IdrottsföreningMar3:22:45Maarianhamina2008-10-26åland m
3Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningSP16.29Porvoo/L2009-05-17keväthe
3Erik HaajanenIngå Idrottsförening3000 9:38.02Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Malin ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningHT47.45Inkoo2009-09-06heittok
3Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaHT48.46Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
3Timo KuusistoJalasjärven JalasPV3.80Lahti2009-07-30vMM
3Tiina HongistoJalasjärven Jalas300011:21.45Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
3Sanni MassinenJalasjärven Jalas300011:16.08Jalasjärvi2009-08-27kunta
3Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas5000W27:50.5hTuusula/H2009-09-05kävelycup
3Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaTJ11.41Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Minna MeriläinenJanakkalan Jana100H16.26Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ11.47Oordegem BEL2009-07-04buyle
3Nina Rättyä, Minna Meriläinen, Anni Nieminen, Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan Jana4x10052.98Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Tuomas PasanenJanakkalan Jana400H62.07Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaTJ12.50Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
3Pirkko-Liisa LintiläJanakkalan JanaMar3:21:58Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Hanna HalinenJanakkalan JanaMar3:25:48Helsinki2009-08-15citym
3Joona MäyräJanakkalan JanaSP14.87Pedersöre2009-08-29vattenfall
3Arto HakalaJanakkalan Jana500016:11.32Forssa2009-09-09sem
3Timo RoivasJoensuun KatajaMar2:37:02Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Aleksi StrandénJoensuun KatajaDT47.19Joensuu/U2009-05-20kiekkosp
3Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT69.44Joensuu2009-05-31kataja g
3Alec HellströmJoensuun KatajaJT62.39Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Joonas LuostarinenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:46.58Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Aki KuuselaJoensuun KatajaDT52.70Kokemäki2009-06-25karn
3Pauli HavukainenJoensuun KatajaSP13.13Huddinge SWE2009-06-26vPM
3Jussi MakkonenJoensuun KatajaHM1:15:55Mikkeli2009-06-27mikkelim
3Teemu KejonenJoensuun Kataja10011.25Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Tero LaaksoJoensuun KatajaDT42.02Jyväskylä2009-07-12vSM
3Pia VarjusJoensuun KatajaPV2.70Outokumpu2009-07-14pim
3Pinja NatunenJoensuun Kataja40062.17Outokumpu2009-07-14pim
3Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.09Outokumpu2009-07-15pim
3Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT44.32Kuopio2009-07-17hannes jg
3Juha PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja10011.31Kuopio2009-07-18ne
3Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:56.62Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:56.37Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Mikko AnttonenJoensuun KatajaJT62.94Lahti/R2009-08-04vMM
3Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.70Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Outi BromanJoensuun KatajaHep3581Asikkala2009-08-15tallukka
3Antoni StrandénJoensuun KatajaDec6599Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Samuli HeiskanenJuuan JänneHT55.86Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Tomi TuononenJuuan JänneHT53.33Polvijärvi2009-08-26sem
3Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatSP10.38Outokumpu2009-07-14pim
3Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT37.76Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ13.08Varkaus2009-08-06pim
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:44:33Pieksämäki2008-10-12osmon super
3Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:50.41Athens, Geo. USA2009-04-18bulldog
3Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:40.78Keuruu2009-06-06pk
3Juho Kaihlajärvi, Jussi Huuskonen, Jooel Savolainen, Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:37.92Jyväskylä2009-06-10pim
3Ville JääskeläinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT67.78Leppävirta2009-06-16ka
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT62.93Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
3Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.13Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Tea LempinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.55Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Jooel Savolainen, Joona Lyly, Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:25.28Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Jooel Savolainen, Joona Lyly, Joel Holma, Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:37.16Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Taneli Monni, Joona Lyly, Jooel Savolainen, Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.73Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Juuli-Anna Tauren, Emmi Mäkinen, Maija Rantala, Heta KettunenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:23.62Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Maija Rantala, Heta Kettunen, Emmi Mäkinen, Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj60.41Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.02Lapua2009-07-08eliitti
3Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.90Jyväskylä2009-07-11vSM
3Anu VatanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500019:33.41Jyväskylä2009-07-11vSM
3Antti MeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.75Lapinlahti2009-07-15pim
3Olli-Pekka MykkänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.58Lapinlahti2009-07-15pim
3Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.89Kuopio2009-07-18ne
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.39Jämsä/J2009-07-21pim
3Heta KettunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.64Viitasaari2009-07-26ka
3Kaisa WallinheimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.14Lahti2009-07-30vMM
3Markus PaananenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.80Lahti2009-08-07vMM
3Katrin KreenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40061.56Lahti2009-08-07vMM
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:58.25Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
3Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:21.95Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Petra MäenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.46Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4099Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Samir ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT40.57Jyväskylä/Vi2009-09-17pk
3Sini HuuskolaJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT36.26Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Karoliina KettuJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatLJ5.32Järvenpää2009-06-08mestarik
3Essi Pallaspuro, Niina Kelo, Iina Lohvansuu, Milla KeloJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x4004:15.73Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Iina LohvansuuJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat300011:01.07Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Mari PaananenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatPV2.85Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Juho SallinenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatTJ12.69Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Joonas SuonperäJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatLJ6.77Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Antti TaskinenKaavin KaikuHT55.60Polvijärvi2009-07-04mikan m
3Keijo KantosaloKaavin KaikuJT62.34Leppävirta2009-07-21pim
3Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT47.20Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Ella-Kaisa HeikkinenKajaanin Kipinä8002:23.85Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Arja RuotsalainenKajaanin Kipinä10012.65Lahti2009-07-30vMM
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT50.10Kajaani2009-08-26pk
3Antti KääntäKalajoen JunkkaritJT58.38Kalajoki/R2009-07-01ka
3Joni LankilaKalajoen Junkkarit8002:04.92Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Janne VilveKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli15004:06.2hMikkeli2009-07-22pim
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.20Helsinki/E2009-09-02vaahterak
3Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT40.33Ristiina2009-09-05pk
3Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa3000 9:10.13Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Viivi MänttäriKangasalan KisaHJ1.60Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -6810011.30Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Janita TammisaloKangasalan Urheilijat -6810012.57Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Irina TuokkoKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.59Kangasala2009-08-06pim
3Kimmo KeroKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.27Kankaanpää2009-07-12kpää g
3Marko LampinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT57.80Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT49.69Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Satu KorpimäkiKankaanpään UrheilijatHJ1.58Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
3Kaisu VesterinenKannonkosken KihoJT41.27Kuortane2009-05-18viiskunta
3Sari Paavola, Hanna Jämsä, Anette Lehojärvi, Titta JämsäKannuksen Ura4x10052.36Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Hanna JämsäKannuksen UraTJ11.56Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Sannamari SalonenKannuksen UraJT43.05Ylivieska2009-07-22pim
3Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHM1:13:53Helsinki2009-05-09cityrun
3Ilari Piipponen, Eetu Lindfors, Anssi Saarela, Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4003:37.16Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Oona Kettunen, Aija Peräkylä, Roosa Rantanen, Minna KuusistoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x80010:11.83Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Anssi SaarelaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka110H16.23Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
3Minna KuusistoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka15004:55.78Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:46.64Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Leo LindroosKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:56.54Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Jasmine VuorelaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT45.97Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Kasper LänsmansKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaDT46.87Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Mona AuervuolleKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT32.41Fruitport, Mich. USA2009-05-08conf
3Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Ira Ihalainen, Marika Eerola, Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10051.46Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Netta Koponen, Roosa Mäkelä, Anni Kauppinen, Annina JulinKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10052.03Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Teemu PohjalainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.02Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Teemu PoikelaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.21Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Marika EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.67Lappeenranta2009-07-11opjuniorg
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT46.67Pyhtää2009-07-15pk
3Anna KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT32.31Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300010:39.54Kerava2009-07-25ka
3Oskari LuukkonenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.29Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Mikko KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT42.08Kotka/K2009-08-06vattenfall
3Lari LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka3000 9:20.67Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Santeri KamilaKauhajoen KarhuJT65.74Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.85Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
3Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu15004:22.79Ilmajoki2009-08-18vattenfall
3Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen KarhuHep3934Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Susanna ViinikkaKauhavan Wisa3000W16:02.0hKauhava2009-05-26pk
3Mikko PellinenKauhavan Wisa500016:28.12Jalasjärvi2009-06-07ka
3Antti Hakala, Mikko Pellinen, Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa3x8006:18.19Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Aino VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.15Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Pasi LinjamäkiKauhavan WisaTJ12.79Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT58.58Kolari2009-06-21pk
3Saku PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaHT46.30Porvoo2009-07-21pim
3Miika PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaHT41.26Porvoo2009-07-21pim
3Ville HuuskonenKaukasten Voima TuusulaJT66.44Nurmijärvi/R2009-09-06pk
3Niko LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT61.17Kaustinen2008-12-28uudenv
3Toni NikulaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT45.88Kaustinen2009-02-21talviSM
3Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT70.08Kaustinen2009-06-25karn
3Jarno KöykkäKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotLJ6.62Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
3Ville NikulaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT50.10Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
3Saara JärviläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT41.62Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
3Miika PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3000 9:16.63Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Eemeli PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDec5073Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
3Laura KoskinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT44.55Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Sami RosholmKeiteleen KuntoMar2:45:26Varpaisjärvi2009-07-03yömaraton
3Tiina LaukkanenKeiteleen KuntoJT36.71Leppävirta2009-07-21pim
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT67.87Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT47.18Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT48.78Viitasaari2009-09-13pk
3Tero NokkaKemin KuntoJT64.10Leppävirta2009-06-16ka
3Paavo HirvonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT68.48Joensuu/P2009-07-02pk
3Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT65.51Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Annina CederKeravan Urheilijat8002:19.50Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
3Annina Ceder, Meri Sipilä, Eveliina MäättänenKeravan Urheilijat3x8007:22.66Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Meri Sipilä, Annina Ceder, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina MäättänenKeravan Urheilijat4x4004:18.68Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Minna MörskyKeravan UrheilijatSP10.34Kerava2009-06-14vka
3Pyry SipiläKeravan Urheilijat3000 8:55.03Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
3Jussi KoskinenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaDT44.47Siikalatva/K2009-07-03kestiläp
3Jonne HirvonenKesälahden UrheilijatJT62.57Kitee2009-06-06keihäscup
3Sirkka SipponenKeuruun KisailijatSP11.76Jyväskylä2009-05-26toukok
3Timo SolmulaKeuruun Kisailijat3000 8:52.62Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Antti HurskainenKeuruun Kisailijat3000 9:16.90Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Kalle KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatHM1:13:21Kokkola2009-08-22venetsial
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT62.76Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariPV3.92Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W16:09.41Tuusula/H2009-05-23kävelycup
3Kyösti VänskäKiteen UrheilijatTJ13.91Outokumpu2009-07-15pim
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden Jänne3000 9:22.6hVarpaisjärvi2009-06-13ryul
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT42.32Kivijärvi2009-05-09keväth
3Heikki LeppänenKivijärven Kivekkäät10011.37Kirkkonummi/V2009-08-11aktia gp
3Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT46.86Pori2009-07-16pim
3Julia OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT37.37Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki40051.97Kokemäki2009-09-13triangeli
3Katri Mustola, Saara Haanpää, Annika Lapinoja, Päivi KnutarKokkolan Veikot4x10052.16Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
3Jarmo MarttilaKokkolan VeikotJT65.88Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Katri MustolaKokkolan Veikot20026.40Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
3Saara HaanpääKokkolan Veikot40060.84Ylivieska2009-07-22pim
3Petri HarsunenKokkolan Veikot1000034:30.19Lahti/R2009-08-04vMM
3Päivi KnutarKokkolan Veikot300010:59.38Vähäkyrö2009-08-25po
3Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Kauhava300011:21.99Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Laura RaunioKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.TJ11.00Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Niko NevalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.TJ12.72Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Pekka RoppoKosken Kuohu Koski Hl.3000 9:18.14Akaa/T2009-08-20kaup.mest
3Vilma PetäjäKouvolan Urheilijat10012.88Kouvola2009-06-05kouvola g
3Maari Alamattila, Viivi Nieminen, Suvi VenäläinenKouvolan Urheilijat3x8007:50.50Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Maari AlamattilaKouvolan Urheilijat300010:46.63Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H14.55Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
3Kati Virtanen, Laura Hankaniemi, Matilda SädeKouvolan Urheilijat3x8007:11.61Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Julia Tommiska, Matilda Säde, Laura Hankaniemi, Paula LehtoKouvolan Urheilijat4x3002:55.79Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Paula LehtoKouvolan Urheilijat40060.68Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Kalle HarmaalaKouvolan UrheilijatPV4.50Kouvola2009-07-25kouvola jg
3Mira HelliKouvolan Urheilijat500019:30.18Nastola2009-08-02vMM
3Julia TommiskaKouvolan Urheilijat10012.42Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Oona BjörklundKouvolan Urheilijat10012.90Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Matilda SädeKouvolan Urheilijat8002:20.69Kouvola2009-08-04pim
3Mikki LehtonenKouvolan Urheilijat8001:57.52Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT69.05Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Veli-Jukka HattulaKristiinan Urheilijat3000S10:03.78Pori2009-08-22SM
3Markus JokinenKristiinan UrheilijatLJ6.74Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:37:52Hamburg GER2009-04-26möbelk
3Risko NogelainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa5000W24:06.6hVantaa/T2009-05-03väinön k
3Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:33:17Helsinki2009-05-09cityrun
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20026.67Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
3Jasmin KemppainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.95Vantaa/T2009-06-03aktia
3Jasmin Kemppainen, Katarina Kiltilä, Janina Järvi, Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:53.86Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec5507Helsinki/V2009-06-14pim
3Laura KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10012.64Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Petri Lemmetyinen, Jim Antturi, Niklas Colliander, Eetu KansanahoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:34.59Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jasmin Kemppainen, Petra Perttula, Tiia Rikamaa, Janina JärviKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj61.36Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep3912Helsinki/E2009-07-09maken ott
3Eetu KansanahoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.20Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Teemu PuustinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ12.74Riihimäki2009-07-18häme g
3Jim AntturiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.67Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT69.08Helsinki/P2009-07-21pim
3Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H14.93Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
3Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:17.99Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Janina JärviKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300H47.39Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
3Timo PyyhtiäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.09Kirkkonummi/V2009-08-11aktia gp
3Esa HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.97Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Juho HietanenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.86Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Toni AlatulkkilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S6:58.52Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Toni RaunioKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ13.66Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:49:22Joutseno2009-09-26kullervom
3Janita HeikkinenKuhmon KivaTJ10.99Kajaani2009-07-23pim
3Julia KampmanKuhmon KivaTJ11.10Kajaani2009-08-04pim
3Turo InkiläinenKuhmoisten KumuMar2:42:29New York, N.Y. USA2008-11-02ing
3Samuli StenbäckKuhmoisten KumuMar2:47:28New York, N.Y. USA2008-11-02ing
3Joonas Perkkiö, Sami Kallio-Kokko, Ville Vuorinen, Topi YlisassiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10044.58Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Silja Kauppinen, Jenna Lempinen, Hilma SchönbergKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:39.95Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Joonas Perkkiö, Sami Kallio-Kokko, Toni Lempinen, Ville VuorinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x4003:38.27Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Vili TasalaKuivasjärven Aura OuluHJ1.80Rovaniemi/S2009-07-19lapin le
3Essi TasalaKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT32.07Ii2009-07-22pim
3Topi YlisassiKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ6.79Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Sami Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300H41.09Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Sari WäänänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10012.79Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Maria KaikkonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT30.70Oulainen2009-08-10vattenfall
3Leena KärkiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu15005:14.94Oulainen2009-08-10vattenfall
3Jenna LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300011:17.26Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 8:59.13Göteborg SWE2009-08-29mo
3Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluMar2:48:42Vaasa2009-09-05vaasa m
3Tero Suuluhta, Tuomo Hippi, Olli Rannikko, Matti TainiKuortaneen Kunto4x4003:39.61Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Antti TainiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:53.10Kuortane2009-06-13eliitti
3Olli RannikkoKuortaneen Kunto8001:54.73Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Tuomo HippiKuortaneen Kunto8001:59.0hLappajärvi2009-07-20pim
3Matti TainiKuortaneen Kunto8001:56.32Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
3Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ6.98Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT68.73Vaasa2009-08-23mo
3Jukka Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Teemu Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x10045.11Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Suvi Heittola, Elli Junttila, Jenny RiskuKurikan Ryhti3x8007:44.26Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:55.44Kristiinankaupunki2009-06-30länken g
3Minna Heikkinen, Essi Rantala, Laura RaittinenKurikan Ryhti3x8007:44.18Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Tatu MarkkilaKurikan Ryhti20023.02Kankaanpää2009-07-12kpää g
3Laura RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H72.83Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.87Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
3Teemu RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:58.79Turku2009-08-11tilastopaja
3Minna HeikkinenKurikan Ryhti300011:18.43Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Jesse TyniKuusamon Erä-Veikot8002:01.54Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot110H15.40Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.95Viitasaari2009-06-25karn
3Juho Pirkola, Pasi Hautamäki, Tommi Penttilä, Petri KykyriKälviän Tarmo4x150017:21.52Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
3Lasse Ruokoja, Juho Keiski, Tuukka LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo3x8006:41.67Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
3Tero Järvinen, Tuukka Löytynoja, Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo3x8006:23.80Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Tero Järvinen, Jorma Hietala, Valtteri Löytynoja, Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo4x4003:42.73Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo8001:59.96Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
3Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo20023.57Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
3Tuukka LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo3000 9:28.63Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Heli VähähyyppäKälviän Tarmo1500S5:59.60Pietarsaari2009-09-08po
3Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ11.14Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Juho HerronenKälviän TarmoDT43.25Kaustinen2009-09-26moukaricup
3Anna LahtinenLahden AhkeraHM1:29:44Lahti2009-05-24uusilahti
3Mimmi Saarinen, Emma Hyyppä, Mimi ReijulaLahden Ahkera3x8007:46.51Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Jenna Pihkola, Heli Halonen, Melanie Tapio, Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera4x3003:00.39Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Kaisa KallioinenLahden Ahkera100H15.34Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Mercy KocheiLahden Ahkera8002:20.37Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
3Johan EngbergLahden Ahkera10010.98Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera10011.25Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Mustapha MabroukiLahden Ahkera40051.15Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
3Jackson Tenai, Torsti Kettula, Ari-Pekka Lattu, Mustapha MabroukiLahden Ahkera4x800 8:29.40Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Kalle Petrelius, Tuukka Salmi, Kristian Lång, Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera4x10044.81Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Ossi Kekki, Tuomas Mattila, Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera3x8006:42.55Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Melanie Tapio, Alice Mattila, Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera3x8007:33.77Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Samuli Lehtinen, Kristian Lång, Kalle Petrelius, Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera4x3002:31.02Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Samuli Lehtinen, Kalle Petrelius, Tuukka Salmi, Kristian LångLahden Ahkera4x100aj57.83Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT68.43Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Alice MattilaLahden Ahkera300011:02.27Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Kaisa LettojärviLahden Ahkera300011:17.94Orimattila2009-07-19elokisa
3Kristian LångLahden Ahkera400H61.90Iitti2009-07-21pim
3Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera40061.12Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 9:08.52Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Aleksi LaitinenLahden AhkeraLJ6.31Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10011.33Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera20023.53Kouvola2009-08-03pk
3Melanie TapioLahden Ahkera8002:23.28Kouvola2009-08-04pim
3Antti SalopuroLahden AhkeraMar2:49:33Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Ilkka AaltonenLahden AhkeraJT61.44Heinola2009-08-09po
3Jackson TenaiLahden Ahkera8001:57.37Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Jari HuhtaLahden Ahkera500016:57.67Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT43.36Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec5956Kouvola/K2009-09-05SM
3Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT61.35Töysä2009-05-21moukaricup
3Markus PalomäkiLaihian LujaJT67.12Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Iiris VuorenmaaLaihian LujaPV2.80Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
3Annika VirtanenLaitilan JyskePV2.90Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske5000W24:36.51Lahti/R2009-07-30vMM
3Saara SimolaLaitilan JyskeTJ11.54Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Joni LaihoLaitilan JyskePV3.86Turku2009-09-13tilastopaja
3Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:07.23Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Teija KvistLapinlahden VetoHJ1.63Iisalmi2009-08-29pim
3Miika VaaraLapin Lukko RovaniemiHJ1.85Rovaniemi/S2009-06-03ka
3Krista SuorsaLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT36.49Rovaniemi/S2009-06-03ka
3Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:51.21Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP15.35Kolari2009-06-21pk
3Timo TörmänenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi40050.28Rovaniemi/S2009-07-12kalottiott
3Janne KämäLapin Lukko Rovaniemi400H57.83 Tornio2009-07-22pim
3Salla NykänenLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ10.92Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:20.82Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Jari JukkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi30036.28Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Lauri PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8001:59.58Lappeenranta2009-06-04pim
3Tommi Brandstack, Aaro Viskari, Jose Saborit-Parjanen, Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10045.01Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Tommi Brandstack, Tuomo Suikkanen, Jose Saborit-Parjanen, Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:40.03Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Linda Kymäläinen, Laura Penttilä, Janette Tervonen, Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:59.92Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Noora Luokkala, Alina Marttinen, Isabelle SandåsLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:52.18Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Natalia KisselevaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ11.47Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
3Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.77Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Mikko SyrenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:29.35Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
3Jorma RäsänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.29Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
3Linda KymäläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.84Lappeenranta2009-07-11opjuniorg
3Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20022.90Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
3Liisa VoutilainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT37.23Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Jose Saborit-ParjanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H62.03Imatra2009-08-04pim
3Atte RonkanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500S5.27.9hHeinola2009-08-09po
3Iida-Lotta IlvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.35Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet110H15.17Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Päivi FriariLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1000042:23.6hParikkala2009-09-03pim
3Tuukka GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W24:54.7hTuusula/H2009-09-05kävelycup
3Anu ViitalaLappajärven VeikotHT43.08Lappajärvi2009-06-04pk
3Eetu PyyLappajärven VeikotLJ6.46Virrat2009-07-02ka
3Anita HaapasaariLappajärven VeikotHJ1.67Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
3Anniina PyyLappajärven Veikot10012.86Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT59.72Pori2009-07-16pim
3Mika PenttinenLapin Veikot SodankyläMar2:38:07Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä500016:48.22Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Konsta RauhalaLapuan VirkiäDec5940Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
3Mirva PalorantaLapuan VirkiäLJ5.73Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Waltteri ImmonenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen10011.19Huittinen2009-06-03ka
3Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ6.44Kokemäki2009-09-13triangeli
3Nea NiittumaaLavian KisaHT41.96Pori2009-09-12syysmo
3Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT69.59Tampere/H2009-05-24joken ja ollin
3Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT43.16Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo300011:00.62Helsinki/E2009-06-04toukokuun k
3Sini KaukonenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo10012.64Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Heidi KaartinenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo15005:14.46Nurmijärvi2009-08-11.vattenfall
3Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri300011:18.55Kouvola2009-07-26kouvola jg
3Niklas ValkonenLeppävirran ViriTJ13.27Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Eetu SkyttäLiedon Parma1500S4:55.34Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
3Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma3000 9:28.84Helsinki/E2009-06-04toukokuun k
3Meija TeittinenLiedon ParmaSP11.50Raisio2009-06-15vattenfall
3Juuso Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Hannu Mäkelä, Tapani SarkalaLiedon Parma4x3002:31.66Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Ville Stylman, Juuso Varjonen, Jussi Valtanen, Tapani SarkalaLiedon Parma4x10045.96Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Kaisa Mattila, Roosa-Maria Mattila, Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma3x8007:18.87Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Tapani SarkalaLiedon ParmaPV3.80Somero2009-06-25karn
3Reetta VastamäkiLiedon Parma100H16.18Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Ville Stylman, Eetu Skyttä, Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma3x8006:31.32Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Reetta Vastamäki, Jutta Luhtala, Tea Yli-Lonttinen, Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma4x10051.88Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Juuso Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Tapani Sarkala, Jussi ValtanenLiedon Parma4x100aj55.81Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Reetta Vastamäki, Tea Yli-Lonttinen, Maria Valtanen, Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma4x100aj61.05Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma10012.51Turku2009-07-16tilastopaja
3Kalle ReunanenLiedon ParmaTJ13.90Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Jonathan RotichLiedon Parma8001:56.25Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pk
3Kaisa MattilaLiedon Parma400H71.87Lieto2009-08-06säästöp
3Roosa-Maria MattilaLiedon Parma15005:09.86Lieto2009-08-10vattenfall
3Tea Yli-LonttinenLiedon Parma300H47.95Turku2009-08-11tilastopaja
3Jussi ValtanenLiedon ParmaSP14.48Pedersöre2009-08-29vattenfall
3Juuso VarjonenLiedon ParmaDec5803Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Sanni KuusistoLiedon ParmaHep3909Kouvola/K2009-09-06SM
3Kim RantalaLiedon ParmaLJ6.72Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Anssi VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.92Outokumpu2009-07-06pim
3Sami JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatDec5951Outokumpu2009-07-07pim
3Maarit KiiskinenLieksan UrheilijatPV2.90Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.81Lieksa2009-09-02koulu
3Nora LiljestrandLiljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa10012.64Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Kettil FredrikssonLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT47.22Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Björn MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT47.90Sipoo2009-09-13pk
3Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP14.97Inkoo2009-09-06heittok
3Antti Ala-LaurinahoLoimaan Leisku10011.39Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
3Jussi LaurilaLoimaan LeiskuLJ6.62Urjala2009-07-12varstak
3Jesse SantanenLoimaan Leisku110H15.24Turku2009-07-16tilastopaja
3Valtteri ArponenLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.86Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
3Eemeli RasiLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.87Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Juho LukkaLoimaan VoimaJT62.52Helsinki/E2009-06-30polSM
3Jonatan Rikberg, Julian Turunen Forsbäck, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa, Anton WeckmanLovisa Tor4x10044.81Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Julian Turunen ForsbäckLovisa Tor10011.10Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Jens HolmbergLovisa TorHJ1.87Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Nica HolmbergLovisa TorDT40.40Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja2000S6:34.50Lieto2009-06-06säästöp
3Sini RomströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.61Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Oskari Mörö, Kennet Baggström, Arttu Kuoreinen, Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.77Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Heini Nikander, Eeva Ahervo, Saara Nikander, Tiina SassiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x80010:16.39Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Kiia Baggström, Emma Hietaoja, Erika Tammisto, Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10052.93Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Iina TörnqvistLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV3.20Somero2009-06-27karn
3Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT53.48Kaustinen2009-06-28karn
3Miikka LehtonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ13.74Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Tuure Hollo, Arttu Kuoreinen, Teemu Vuoristo, Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:36.28Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Arttu Kuoreinen, Teemu Vuoristo, Tuure Hollo, Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj54.25Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H58.73Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
3Petri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.40Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Eevi SalminenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H70.22Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec5894Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
3Toni VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT46.42Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Arttu LappalainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.00Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ11.99Pori2009-08-22SM
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningDT30.27Porvoo2009-09-11SFSI
3Asta KeskitaloMarttilan MurtoTJ11.49Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Maria RistimäkiMerikarvian IntoSP11.99Merikarvia2009-06-07pk
3Mika AhomäkiMerikarvian IntoLJ6.44Jyväskylä2009-07-11vSM
3Ari AhomäkiMerikarvian Into10011.38Pori2009-07-16pim
3Jani LaineMiehikkälän VilkasHJ1.90Iitti2009-07-21pim
3Pasi HarjulaMiehikkälän VilkasJT59.50Kouvola2009-08-04pim
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500015;53.66Mikkeli2009-06-01ka
3Jatta Roos, Tiia Nurminen, Salli Kirvesmies, Ilona ArolaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10052.69Mikkeli2009-06-16pim
3Milla-Mari PutkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.47Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Miia JuutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.71Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.54Kuopio2009-07-18ne
3Olli OkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.23Espoo/Le2009-07-31SM
3Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.97Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Iiro HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot110H15.48Pori2009-08-23SM
3Salli KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP12.39Mikkeli2009-09-03KLLpm
3Heli KorhonenMultian JyskePV3.00Somero2009-06-25karn
3Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysSP10.56Tampere2009-05-23ka
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysDT42.52Jämsä/J2009-07-22pim
3Antti VainioMynämäen Isku500016:49.24Turku2009-08-05pim
3Minna VuoriMäntsälän UrheilijatSP11.57Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Marko TuokkoNaantalin Löyly500015:50.52Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP10.76Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Viivi ValtonenNaantalin LöylyJT36.60Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
3Tuulia VibergNaantalin Löyly300011:00.02Turku2009-08-05pim
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8002:16.94Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Olle HolmbäckNagu Idrottsförening ParainenHT49.97Porvoo/L2009-05-17keväthe
3Juuso RaitanenNakkilan VireHJ1.90Kankaanpää2009-07-12kpää g
3Heidi-Maria JokinenNakkilan VireHJ1.55Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Aku LaaksonenNakkilan VireSP13.82Pori2009-07-15pim
3Riikka VarjusNakkilan VireJT38.63Pori2009-07-16pim
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:15:07Hämeenlinna2009-07-25kaupunkim
3Toni KuulaNakkilan Vire30036.38Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.47Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Marianne JuolaNivalan UrheilijatSP10.86Haapajärvi2009-08-06pk
3Kalle KiviojaNokian PyryDT51.83Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
3Aapo VirtanenNokian UrheilijatJT62.82Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Jussi SammattiNokian UrheilijatJT58.51Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Tuomas KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.25Forssa2009-07-21100juhla
3Aapo KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.50Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:01.77Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Johannes VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40051.58Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.20Noormarkku2009-06-28svälimäki
3Silja Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.79Noormarkku2009-06-28svälimäki
3Ville Vihtalahti, Lauri Junnila, Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:17.98Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Juuso Heino, Teemu Lankinen, Ville Vihtalahti, Johannes VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:30.11Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Juha LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT55.58Pori2009-07-15pim
3Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT53.35Pori2009-07-15pim
3Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT50.10Pori2009-07-15pim
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.00Pori2009-07-16pim
3Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.41Sastamala2009-08-04pim
3Ville VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:02.14Sastamala2009-08-04pim
3Valtteri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.20Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ12.63Kalajoki2009-08-29vattenfall
3Lauri Junnila, Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu Lankinen, Johannes VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x800 8:26.29Sastamala2009-09-05pim
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:26.28Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT46.06Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Anniina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä Lohja10012.73Nakkila2009-05-31kirkon vaih
3Pauliina Linnakoski, Anniina Linnakoski, Katriina Linnakoski, Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja4x10052.91Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Meri Rantanen, Katriina Linnakoski, Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3x8007:49.41Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Noora SjöstedtNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ11.70Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Juha Huppunen, Jere Mäkelä, Mikael Rinnetmäki, Marco JuuselaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3002:35.22Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Siiri Heiskanen, Nanne Kolehmainen, Sanni Arokoski, Heli RinnekariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3002:56.42Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Nanne KolehmainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHep4179Helsinki/V2009-06-14pk
3Sanni ArokoskiNurmijärven YleisurheiluHep4167Helsinki/V2009-06-14pk
3Juha HuppunenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu110H14.80Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
3Marco Juusela, Jere Mäkelä, Juha Huppunen, Mika AsikainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10045.18Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Juha Huppunen, Jere Mäkelä, Mika Asikainen, Marco JuuselaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj55.22Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Nanne Kolehmainen, Siiri Heiskanen, Heli Rinnekari, Sanni ArokoskiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj62.97Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jaakko VahteraNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.17Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
3Lauri PöllänenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.81Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Mika AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ12.87Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
3Tuomas SuniNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3000S 9:59.99Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
3Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.65Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT62.77Nurmijärvi/R2009-09-06pk
3Lauri LaitinenOrimattilan JymySP13.20Punkalaidun2009-07-19ka
3Tommi RajalaOrimattilan JymyDT41.46Iitti2009-07-22pim
3Ville RokalaOrimattilan Jymy3000 9:04.11Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10011.31Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy1000034:19.3hHeinola2009-09-07pim
3Minna HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W27:42.3hRaisio2009-06-03aluek
3Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H58.24Kuopio2009-07-18ne
3Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusTJ13.08Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Juha ArvolaOulaisten HuimaDT44.30Raahe2009-09-17pk
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:43:41Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Petri HuhtalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:48:59Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Mervi PerkkiöOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:32:01Oulu2009-05-23terwam
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500016:07.38Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähtig
3Niko Krohns, Henri Vanha, Antti Männikkö, Joonatan OportaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat4x150017:05.43Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Henri VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:44.40Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Niko KrohnsOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:49.64Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Taina LinnaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:31:00Kittilä2009-09-06ruskam
3Jani TulppoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:37:16Jyväskylä2009-09-12SM
3Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep4473Tampere2009-05-24ka
3Tatu PussilaOulun PyrintöSP13.55Rovaniemi/S2009-06-03ka
3Santeri Kokkinen, Tero Huovinen, Atte Lämsä, Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö4x10044.30Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Henri Seppänen, Ville Lankila, Eetu Rantala, Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö4x10045.95Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Kirsi Kivelä, Maija Oravamäki, Elina Lindgren, Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö4x80010:34.27Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi, Enna Hassinen, Kaisa Rahko, Milja JylhänniskaOulun Pyrintö4x10052.76Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Heidi Pasma, Heidi Vakkuri, Taija Skopa, Henna PalosaariOulun Pyrintö4x3002:59.69Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö3000 9:18.2hLiminka2009-06-11laidunk
3Taija SkopaOulun Pyrintö10012.84Oulu2009-06-16arina
3Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV4.60Somero2009-06-25karn
3Rosette KorhonenOulun PyrintöPV2.90Somero2009-06-25karn
3Kari AsumaniemiOulun Pyrintö10011.12Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Ari LaitinenOulun Pyrintö10011.32Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
3Jenna Pellikka, Pauliina Ainasoja, Pauliina Meskus, Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö4x10052.83Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Heidi Vakkuri, Viivi Koskinen, Anni-Maria MäättäOulun Pyrintö3x8007:24.84Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Santeri Kokkinen, Atte Lämsä, Tero Huovinen, Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö4x100aj54.65Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Pekka Roine, Henri Seppänen, Henry Haataja, Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö4x100aj60.68Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Laura Palosaari, Essi Lindgren, Anniina Fors, Heta PikkarainenOulun Pyrintö4x100aj63.91Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Henna Palosaari, Taija Skopa, Jenna Pellikka, Ella HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö4x100aj60.35Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Pauliina MeskusOulun PyrintöTJ11.18Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Santeri ArffmanOulun PyrintöHT47.52Rovaniemi/S2009-07-11kalottiott
3Lauri HolappaOulun Pyrintö8001:55.11Rovaniemi/S2009-07-11kalottiott
3Ella HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö10012.87Pudasjärvi2009-07-11ka
3Jukka PasanenOulun Pyrintö10011.12Rovaniemi/S2009-07-12kv
3Tero ValtaOulun Pyrintö110H16.04Ii2009-07-18ka
3Santeri KokkinenOulun Pyrintö110H15.32Ii2009-07-18ka
3Jenna PellikkaOulun Pyrintö100H15.11Kuopio2009-07-18ne
3Pasi TupasaloOulun PyrintöLJ6.33Ii2009-07-21pim
3Henna JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT41.74Ii2009-07-21pim
3Atte LämsäOulun PyrintöLJ6.39Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Anniina ForsOulun Pyrintö100H15.77Alajärvi2009-08-04pim
3Heidi VakkuriOulun Pyrintö8002:23.82Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Viivi KoskinenOulun Pyrintö8002:25.94Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöDT51.92Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö8001:58.37Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Iida LuotoOulun PyrintöTJ11.41Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Kirsi KiveläOulun PyrintöMar3:26:43Kiiminki2009-09-26kiiminkim
3Marja-Leena KurkiOutokummun Partio15004:59.25Savonlinna2009-06-11ka
3Tero SalmelaOutokummun PartioHT50.29Outokumpu2009-07-14pim
3Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT64.40Outokumpu2009-07-15pim
3Mari IngerttiläOutokummun PartioJT38.56Laukaa2009-08-04pk
3Konsta VilkmanPadasjoen Yritys3000 9:30.97Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Antti-Pekka Niinistö, Anton Ahvenlampi, Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen, Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat4x150017:37.38Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Antti-Pekka NiinistöPaimion Urheilijat500015:26.29Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat8001:58.54Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Anton AhvenlampiPaimion Urheilijat8002:01.39Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Tiina HaapanenPaimion UrheilijatHJ1.60Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Marianne PaakkinenPaimion UrheilijatHT39.17Turku2009-08-05pim
3Maria MäkitaloPaimion Urheilijat300011:13.15Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Arto JärvinenPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar2:41:53Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Janne KoljonenPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa10011.23Maalahti2009-07-08pk
3Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP14.07Kajaani2009-06-06am
3Yvonn LindholmPargas IdrottsföreningHep3735Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
3Henri LandvikPargas IdrottsföreningHT44.32Parainen2009-07-21pim
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT41.28Parainen2009-07-22pim
3Carolina StubbPargas Idrottsförening10012.46Parainen2009-07-22pim
3Emma Hämäläinen, Salla Vaittinen, Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat3x8007:43.00Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
3Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat15005:08.56Outokumpu2009-07-14pk
3Sami LaukkanenParikkalan Urheilijat10011.17Pori2009-08-22SM
3Mari TiainenParikkalan UrheilijatHT45.67Parikkala/U2009-09-19pim
3Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP15.38Pori2009-07-15pim
3Vesa TaanilaParkanon Urheilijat3000 9:07.63Akaa/T2009-08-20kaup.mest
3Karoliina KönönenPellon PonsiDT38.89Övertorneå SWE2009-06-23pk
3Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi500015:56.42Turku2009-08-05pk
3Janika KönönenPellon PonsiDT35.62Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT33.47Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Artturi ErjalaPerniön UrheilijatJT64.77Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Mika FlinkkiläPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiDT51.05Ilmajoki2009-06-06green g
3Jaakko OjaniemiPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiSP14.97Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Sara ToivonenPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiSP10.40Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
3Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT65.57Kuopio2009-09-16vänärin sy
3Jaakko JussilaPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaTJ12.75Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Matias HellsténPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPV4.30Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Pekka Suorsa, Jere Virtanen, Aleksi Kanerva, Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat4x800 8:29.24Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Elisa PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatHT40.27Polvijärvi2009-07-04mikan m
3Aleksi Lappalainen, Jari Räsänen, Aleksi Kanerva, Jere VirtanenPolvijärven Urheilijat4x4003:37.54Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat8001:54.51Joensuu2009-07-22eliitti
3Henri PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT42.06Lieksa2009-08-10vattenfall
3Jukka VehmasPorin PyrintöHT49.59Pori2009-07-15pim
3Simo HaavistoPorin Yleisurheilu8001:57.58Huittinen2009-06-03ka
3Jonna KangasniemiPorin Yleisurheilu100H15.89Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Santtu HurmePorin Yleisurheilu8002:04.67Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Jasmina LimnellPorin Yleisurheilu10012.50Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Juuso Hakala, Hannes HaapaniemiPorin Yleisurheilu3x8006:20.46Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Laura Valli, Linda Katila, Johanna HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu3x8007:52.12Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Kalle LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu3000S10:26.74Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Juuso Hakala, Tommi Sundell, Henri Haapaniemi, Kalle LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x150017:07.24Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Sari NevanpääPorin Yleisurheilu20026.57Pori2009-07-15pim
3Aleksanteri VuorinenPorin Yleisurheilu40051.02Pori2009-07-16pim
3Iiro HeinoPorin Yleisurheilu8001:57.37Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
3Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu500016:54.78Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Hannes HaapaniemiPorin Yleisurheilu8002:03.05Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT38.88Espoo/E2009-09-19pk
3Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatMar2:43:54Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Mikaela Söderström, Sara Kuivisto, Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat3x8007:02.43Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Sofia ÅkermarckPorvoon Urheilijat300010:30.18Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Sanna OrasPorvoon UrheilijatJT42.32Porvoo2009-07-21pim
3Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300011:27.45Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Aku JärvinenPorvoon Urheilijat10011.30Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Matti SärkeläPudasjärven UrheilijatTJ13.73Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähtig
3Joni ManninenPudasjärven UrheilijatSP14.64Pudasjärvi2009-07-11ka
3Tuomas ManninenPudasjärven UrheilijatSP13.06Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
3Janne MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat8002:02.84Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Timo PesiöPudasjärven UrheilijatSP13.10Pudasjärvi2009-09-07pk
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT65.58Mikkeli2009-07-22pim
3Tiia RenlundPyhtään YritysHT47.07Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Sini TenkulaPyhäjoen WirtaHT40.44Alavieska2009-07-18pentin he
3Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10011.15Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Päivi VarisPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP10.23Joensuu/P2009-07-02pk
3Hanne PurmonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT39.52Polvijärvi/S2009-07-11pk
3Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP11.68Polvijärvi/S2009-07-11pk
3Sami TuononenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT61.37Outokumpu2009-07-15pim
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300010:56.76Joensuu/K2009-08-05pim
3Tommi JalkanenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT40.46Lahti2009-08-06vMM
3Olli-Pekka LuotoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu15004:27.21Kalajoki2009-08-29vattenfall
3Aki ViitanenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT41.53Kangasala2009-09-16syyski
3Eero Mäki-MantilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoHT40.60Vesilahti2009-09-27pk
3Juho Miilukangas, Patrik Mattsson, Jaakko Tornberg, Turo JoentakanenRaahen Vesa4x10044.38Kempele2009-06-10pim
3Katja Korpela, Laura Joensuu, Minna AhistusRaahen Vesa3x8007:38.01Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Katja Korpela, Laura Joensuu, Minna Ahistus, Reeta-Mari LoukusaRaahen Vesa4x4004:20.30Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Tiia MelantieRaahen VesaLJ5.41Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Mia RothRaahen Vesa10012.72Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
3Miika KäräjäojaRaahen VesaJT64.79Raahe2009-09-10pk
3Katja KorpelaRaahen Vesa8002:23.28Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Ilkka KontinahoRaahen VesaJT65.23Raahe2009-09-24pk
3Katri TammelinRaision Kuula8002:21.7hLeppävirta2009-05-23am
3Sami RoosRaision Kuula110H14.64Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
3Katja MuurinenRaision KuulaHT39.08Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Toni LaineRaision Kuula20023.29Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Joonatan MeroRaision KuulaTJ13.04Turku2009-08-05pim
3Emmi KarruRaision Kuula300010:36.65Turku2009-08-05pim
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT58.72Raisio2009-08-09100juhla
3Jenni MildRaision KuulaPV3.21Turku2009-09-13tilastopaja
3Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.03Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT67.56Riihimäki2009-07-18häme g
3Mikko Pohjanvirta, Aki Haiko, Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa3x8006:39.69Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:58.00Göteborg SWE2009-08-30mo
3Natalia PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT43.78Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
3Natalia Peiponen, Camilla Boström, Lydia Bogdanoff, Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko4x10052.38Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Ilari Saunamäki, Tommi Rämäkkö, Kalle Syrjä, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x10045.63Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Kalle Syrjä, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tapio Nieminen, Olli SiirolaRiihimäen Kisko4x100aj58.65Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko110H15.38Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
3Kalle SyrjäRiihimäen Kisko110H15.47Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
3Camilla BoströmRiihimäen KiskoTJ11.44Nurmijärvi2009-08-11.vattenfall
3Miia PietiläRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot8002:24.97Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ13.79Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen Lappi3000 9:01.9hLiminka2009-06-11laidunk
3Johanna Peiponen, Anni Hemminki, Elli HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi3x8007:18.30Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Janne TurpeenniemiRovaniemen LappiTJ12.94Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
3Toni NikkeriRovaniemen Lappi8001:57.92Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Hannu-Pekka PukemaRovaniemen Roadrunners500015:42.34Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähtig
3Teija LeppänenSaarijärven PullistusHM1:32:44Haapajärvi2008-10-04kaunisto
3Jyri PatamaSaarijärven PullistusHT50.85Äänekoski/S2009-07-01pk
3Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:36.34Alavus2009-07-18ka
3Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:16:28Jyväskylä2009-09-12finlandia
3Markku TuomaalaSaloisten Salama RaahePV4.10Jyväskylä2009-07-12vSM
3Eetu SadeharjuSalon VilpasHT57.57Turku2009-08-04pim
3Taru AlhoSalon VilpasSP11.92Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
3Jeremias VuoriSalon VilpasJT63.40Salo2009-08-29syysk
3Juho LauntoSauvon UrheilijatDec5618Kouvola/K2009-09-05SM
3Henri KokkonenSavonlinnan JyrySP13.73Kerimäki2009-09-03kunta
3Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento300010:46.36Helsinki/E2009-06-04toukokuun k
3Antti EerikäinenSavonlinnan RientoHT51.46Savonlinna2009-06-11ka
3Pihla Hokkanen, Jonna Monto, Suvi-Tuuli KinanenSavonlinnan Riento3x8007:12.13Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento3000 9:05.15Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.92Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento300010:45.45Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Suvi-Tuuli KinanenSavonlinnan Riento300011:12.62Savonlinna2009-09-15pim
3Miska KamulaSiikalatvan UrheilijatLJ6.44Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Aki NurminenSiikaisten SisuJT61.13Pori2009-07-16pim
3Tommi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviHJ1.92Imatra2009-08-04pim
3Viivi RitaSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.20Pori2009-08-22SM
3Anita VepsäläinenSjundeå IFHM1:32:54Helsinki2009-05-09cityrun
3Antti ParjanneSjundeå IF1000033:52.74Espoo/O2009-06-02pim
3Mikko VälimäkiSjundeå IF1000034:16.94Espoo/O2009-06-02pim
3Christina Rehnberg, Fanny Österlund, Sara PöntinenSjundeå IF3x8007:45.91Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Nina RitakallioSjundeå IF300010:45.62Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF3000S10:37.26Saarijärvi2009-06-20juhannusk
3Mette FröbergSjundeå IFSP11.53Parainen2009-07-21pim
3Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IF500015:20.65Lahti/R2009-07-30vMM
3Marko VeijalainenSjundeå IF500016:08.76Lahti/R2009-07-30vMM
3Tuomo MäkeläSjundeå IFHM1:14:50Eurajoki2009-08-05kartanoj
3Carl-Johan WasströmSjundeå IF3000S10:25.67Lahti/R2009-08-08vMM
3Oladayo GeorgeSjundeå IF10011.30Kirkkonummi/V2009-08-11aktia gp
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF500015:56.59Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF1000032:54.2hVantaa/T2009-09-14pk
3Manu MutkaSjundeå IF1000034:34.0hVantaa/T2009-09-14pk
3Jussi OkkonenSjundeå IFHM1:15:17Joutseno2009-09-26kullervom
3Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT42.80Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Jussi OjalaSoinin Sisu2000S6:37.98Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Niko JalavaSomeron Esa10011.08Turku2009-06-09tilastopaja
3Anitta TervoSotkamon Jymy500019:44.62Nastola2009-08-02vMM
3Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT70.64Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Sari AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski300010:56.30Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Timo KyllönenSuomussalmen VastusSP13.48Tornio2009-08-22vetam
3Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ13.00Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuPV4.20Kouvola2009-06-05kouvola g
3Sanni HalkivahaSäkylän UrheilijatDT39.97Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP13.98Mikkeli2009-06-01ka
3Jari HulkkonenTainionkosken Tähti ImatraDT42.75Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
3Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.40Kouvola2009-07-25kouvola jg
3Mikko SoukkaTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.10Kouvola2009-07-25kouvola jg
3Juha OlkkonenTaipalsaaren VeikotSP13.50Leppävirta2009-05-23am
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT64.13Parikkala2009-06-09keihäscup
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT42.20Imatra2009-08-04pim
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT47.78Parikkala/U2009-09-19pim
3Jouni RuohonenTaivassalon TahtiTJ12.80Loimaa/H2009-08-30ka
3Laura PihkalaTampereen PyrintöHep3954Tampere2009-05-24pim
3Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10011.32Kangasala2009-06-03kesäk
3Pekka ItävuoTampereen Pyrintö15004:11.33Kangasala2009-06-03kesäk
3Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö10012.93Kangasala2009-06-13TUL
3Miira HeikkinenTampereen PyrintöPV3.10Nokia2009-06-14TUL
3Jaakko Laakso, Pasi Huhtala, Juha Hirsimäki, Timo LähteenmäkiTampereen Pyrintö4x150017:32.81Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Henrik Vähätupa, Antti Lehtilä, Roni Niemi, Antti RuopsaTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.94Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Roni Niemi, Henrik Vähätupa, Elias Willberg, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj60.69Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Tiia Hautala, Pauliina Tuomaala, Heini Raunio, Tiina HakanenTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.48Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Suvi Liimatainen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Salla Juutinen, Elle YliruusiTampereen Pyrintö4x10052.84Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Maiju Pokkinen, Lotta Harala, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:46.03Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Jasmin Bergius, Jenni Peräinen, Vera Suihko, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:54.74Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Laura Pihkala, Saara Majanne, Hanna Haavisto, Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö4x3003:00.86Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Laura Pihkala, Miia Sillman, Reetta Hurske, Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj61.29Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Timo RouhiainenTampereen PyrintöSP13.45Helsinki/E2009-06-30polSM
3Tommi VilkkoTampereen Pyrintö8001:58.41Nokia2009-07-01ka
3Antti Ruopsa, Antti Lehtilä, Henrik Vähätupa, Tommi VilkkoTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:40.09Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:26.21Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Suvi Liimatainen, Laura Pihkala, Elisa Oksanen, Sari KorkalainenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj62.34Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Katja Ala-Hakuni, Saara Majanne, Miira Heikkinen, Salla JuutinenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj65.94Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Jukka-Pekka KauppiTampereen Pyrintö8001:56.67Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
3Juha HirsimäkiTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:22.51Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Viivi TakovaaraTampereen PyrintöTJ11.56Kangasala2009-08-05pim
3Viivi KaremaTampereen Pyrintö300H47.56Kangasala2009-08-05pim
3Jouni KilpiTampereen PyrintöTJ12.67Kangasala2009-08-06pim
3Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:23.57Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
3Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen PyrintöTJ13.07Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
3Iina KivistöTampereen PyrintöHep3989Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
3Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep3864Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
3Henrik VähätupaTampereen PyrintöDec5189Kotka/K2009-09-06SM
3Mikko LammiTampereen PyrintöDT45.95Kangasala2009-09-16syyski
3Salla Juutinen, Elisa Oksanen, Laura Pihkala, Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.42Heusden BEL2009-09-19eccc
3Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38HT60.20Tampere2008-10-12sem
3Seppo KykkänenTampereen Urheilijat -38500015:58.40Tampere2009-05-25kaup.mest
3Aleksi TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -385000W25:20.30Kangasala2009-06-12TUL
3Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -383000 9:06.00Forssa2009-07-21100juhla
3Janne ToikkanenTampereen Urheilijat -38DT41.85Kuhmoinen2009-07-25vka
3Samuli PakarinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.85Tampere/H2009-09-06juhlak
3Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT30.38Vantaa/T2009-06-03aktia
3Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki300H40.82Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
3Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat500016:58.68Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Jarno MaimonenTeivo Stayers Tampere500016:15.06Nokia2009-06-14TUL
3Tommi KarraTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 8:45.80Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Jussi LammiTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 8:55.73Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Lauri Jaakkola, Aregaw Kujansuu, Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere3x8006:32.63Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Johanna Sällinen, Ida Kannisto, Marjo Niittynen, Satu PalmrothTeivo Stayers Tampere4x80010:10.43Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Toni LindströmTeivo Stayers Tampere15004:09.20Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Jukka SaloTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:15:10Hämeenlinna2009-07-25kaupunkim
3Risto MäkinenTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:01.14Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
3Noora NyröTeivo Stayers Tampere500019:59.75Pori2009-08-23SM
3Satu PalmrothTeivo Stayers Tampere1000041:50.51Tampere/H2009-09-06pim
3Tomi ForsblomTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:48:32Jyväskylä2009-09-12finlandia
3Aregaw KujansuuTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:34.63Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Janne LahtiTervolan TeräväHT39.73Pello2009-06-11hannun he
3Katja KangasTervolan TeräväTJ11.43Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Toni PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT48.72Töysä2009-05-21moukaricup
3Janne Hautala, Juha-Pekka Kumpula, Ville SorvistoTeuvan Rivakka3x8006:23.45Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Niklas Peltoniemi, Aku Hietikko, Antti HietikkoTeuvan Rivakka3x8006:34.42Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Tiina KoskiahoTeuvan Rivakka300011:28.48Jalasjärvi2009-07-02vpim
3Jesse Koivuniemi, Toni Pulakka, Jarmo Kaleva, Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan Rivakka4x10044.60Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Jesse Koivuniemi, Toni Pulakka, Jarmo Kaleva, Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan Rivakka4x100aj54.97Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaDec6742Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
3Jesse KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaTJ12.80Teuva2009-07-23suupohja
3Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaTJ12.70Teuva2009-07-23suupohja
3Janne HautalaTeuvan Rivakka8001:56.72Lapinlahti2009-07-25eliitti
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka3000 9:28.52Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
3Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT38.49Pori2009-08-22SM
3Matti RintalaTeuvan Rivakka1000034:33.4hKurikka2009-09-03pim
3Minna IkonenTohmajärven Urheilijat300010:52.28Joensuu/K2009-08-05pim
3Juha HellsténTurun WeikotHM1:12:18Joensuu2009-04-25SM
3Tuomas ZacheusTurun WeikotHM1:15:25Joensuu2009-04-25SM
3Henri KosonenTurun Weikot15004:11.30Turku2009-06-24PNG
3Katri LindeqvistTurun Weikot500018:46.57Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.41Turku2009-08-04pim
3Heidi MaironenTurun WeikotTJ11.39Turku2009-08-04pim
3Linda KarvonenTurun Weikot500019:22.38Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
3Niko GrönlundTurun WeikotTJ12.81Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Janita AnttilaTurun Weikot300011:20.20Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotDT44.97Pori2009-09-08saku
3Mari KauriTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:29:29Tokyo JPN2009-03-22kv
3Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.56Tacoma, Wash. USA2009-05-29state
3Sakari AlanenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.32Turku2009-06-09tilastopaja
3Riku Kuisma, Jukka Moisio, Arttu Malmivirta, Heikki VillaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.19Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Frans Kapilo, Ville Eskonen, Sakari Alanen, Sami KärriTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj58.33Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Mari Koitto, Heidi Saarinen, Aino-Inkeri Valtanen, Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.25Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Saara Raitis, Hanna Kuhmonen, Henna Kaartinen, Tiia MäkiTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:49.29Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Martina Palmgren, Saara Sulonen, Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:21.01Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Viivi Saari, Lotta Sahla, Julia SaloTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:30.94Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Sami KärriTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.78Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
3Katriina RaininkoTurun Urheiluliitto300010:53.07Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
3Taina HolstilaTurun UrheiluliittoSP12.04Helsinki/E2009-06-30polSM
3Nette NarvanmaaTurun UrheiluliittoSP10.34Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto10012.80Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Jan Aalto, Santeri Kajander, Arttu Salonen, Tuomas RantaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.68Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Aki Henttonen, Aapo Niemi, Timo Salomäki, Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10045.48Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Aki Henttonen, Mikael Hynninen, Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto3x8006:07.56Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Santeri Kajander, Aapo Niemi, Jan Aalto, Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:33.99Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Santeri Kajander, Arttu Salonen, Aapo Niemi, Tuomas RantaTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj56.20Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Juuso KosonenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ13.33Halmstad SWE2009-07-18laxasp
3Saara SulonenTurun Urheiluliitto15005:06.22Halmstad SWE2009-07-18laxasp
3Heikki VillaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.29Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Timo GrönlundTurun Urheiluliitto500016:17.87Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto8001:57.36Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:01.94Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Marika SalmiTurun UrheiluliittoJT37.24Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
3Pasi VirtanenTurun UrheiluliittoJT58.93Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
3Timo SalomäkiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.47Turku2009-08-04pim
3Juha RauhaniemiTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.80Lahti2009-08-07vMM
3Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto8001:58.87Turku2009-08-11tilastopaja
3Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.30Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDec7163Asikkala2009-08-15tallukka
3Johanna TokolaTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:27:28Helsinki2009-08-15citym
3Santeri KajanderTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.37Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto40050.33Pori2009-08-22SM
3Heta JalonenTurun Urheiluliitto300011:26.80Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Aapo NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto30036.63Helsinki/E2009-09-18so
3Emilia ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:29:03Turku2009-09-19ruissalo
3Lauri AntilaTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaLJ6.38Järvenpää2009-06-08mestarik
3Markus Kurkinen, Niko Jäntti, Santeri Kaarnamo, Aarni KujanpääTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula4x10046.05Lohja2009-06-09pim
3Niko JänttiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula20022.78Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Pia VirtanenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaTJ11.84Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Henna PeltonenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula20026.68Porvoo2009-07-22pim
3Ville HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT48.30Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Greta KallioTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaHT46.27Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
3Marjo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoHT40.97Töysä2009-06-23pk
3Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT68.24Töysä2009-07-13kellok
3Simo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoHT43.32Alajärvi2009-08-04pim
3Martti MäkeläTöysän VetoHT42.82Töysä2009-09-13pk
3Vesamatti KlemeläUrjalan Urheilijat110H15.38Kangasala2009-08-05pim
3Matilda MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatHT41.55Kangasala2009-08-06pim
3Satu RajalaUrjalan UrheilijatDT34.09Urjala2009-09-11pk
3Tiia TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT37.76Tammela/E2009-05-08leirik
3Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut300010:38.48Sastamala2009-06-17ne
3Saku KuusistoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT65.54Ikaalinen2009-07-16pk
3Jonna VoronkoffUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut5000W27:40.96Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
3Riitta HämäläinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:33:19Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
3Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ1.96Akaa/T2009-06-10vattenfall
3Satu PiispanenValkeakosken HakaTJ11.22Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
3Kaisa GripValkeakosken HakaHT42.93Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT44.53Nokia2009-09-06sem
3Ville Peltola, Visa Hongisto, Tuukka Nummenpää, Teemu PajariValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10044.86Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Harri PiironenValtimon VasamaJT62.54Joensuu/P2009-07-02pk
3Antti VirtanenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala40050.67Jämsä/J2009-07-22pk
3Ringa JunnilaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP10.58Lahti2009-08-03vMM
3Jonna VälimaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300011:04.19Vammala2009-08-08timanttik
3Päivi MäkeläVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaMar3:28:40Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat110H16.12Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
3Juha HakuliVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.40Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
3Minna HeimonenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.42Savonlinna2009-06-11ka
3Petri Kosunen, Veli-Matti Tossavainen, Janne Heikkinen, Veli-Matti KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x800 8:34.21Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.50Varkaus2009-08-05pim
3Tapio TikkanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotMar2:47:01Lahti2009-08-08vMM
3Outi Patrikainen, Terhi Mäki, Aira-Maarit Immonen, Hanna HyvönenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti4x80010:30.59Kuopio2009-06-23pim
3Terhi MäkiVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti500019:14.01Lapinlahti2009-07-15pim
3Nico RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiTJ13.37Kuortane2009-09-11KLL
3Markku PitkänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti40051.95Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Jonathan Andersson, Valter Lang, Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:37.36Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT40.02Kokemäki2009-06-25karn
3Camilla Richardsson, Josefin Enlund, Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:11.94Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Sofie Lövdahl, Jenny Möuts, Nathalie Brännkärr, Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:58.15Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Emilia Nylund, Nathalie Brännkärr, Sofie Lövdahl, Jenny MöutsVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj64.31Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT60.45Kauhava2009-07-09ne
3Jenny MöutsVasa IdrottssällskapTJ11.39Närpiö2009-07-16pim
3Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap8002:04.66Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
3Heidi JärvinenVasa IdrottssällskapSP10.23Mustasaari2009-07-21pim
3Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap10012.68Vaasa2009-08-03wasa g
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT60.60Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
3Jenni LahdenrantaVehmaan KiistoSP11.01Turku2009-08-04pim
3Joonas VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT44.26Turku2009-08-05pim
3Asta SimolaVehmaan KiistoHT48.32Pori2009-08-23SM
3Sonja Dyhr, Kristiina Vuorvirta, Mervi Tulonen, Katri TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x3002:59.48Lohja2009-06-10pim
3Meri Hukkinen, Katri Tulonen, Hanna Lohva, Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x10052.20Espoo/Le2009-07-31FJG
3Sonja DyhrVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.54Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Tomi TasalaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiPV4.00Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähtig
3Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.95Rovaniemi/S2009-07-19lapin le
3Joeli MurtoVesilahden VisaHT54.38Virrat2009-06-13pk
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT40.50Ikaalinen2009-07-16pim
3Tatjana EskolinVetelin Urheilijat15005:09.98Jyväskylä2009-07-12vSM
3Juha JärveläVetelin Urheilijat8001:59.96Helsinki/E2009-08-254athlgp
3Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.36Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Juha ErikssonVihdin ViestiHT41.28Lohja2009-06-12vka
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.24Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Mia HoviVihdin Viesti5000W28:08.33Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Niklas ErikssonVihdin ViestiHJ1.81Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
3Miia HietalaVihdin ViestiLJ5.38Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatJT71.47Tampere2009-05-25kaup.mest
3Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT42.88Kajaani2009-06-06am
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT39.65Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
3Juha VottonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.57Nurmijärvi2009-05-27kunta
3Mikko MentunenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H61.69Tuusula/H2009-05-31finskin k
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT63.91Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
3Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4341Helsinki/V2009-06-14pim
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:56.40Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
3Aaro KaasinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20023.24Tallinn EST2009-06-28isf
3Liangyu ChenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.69Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Henna HarmoinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiPV3.06Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
3Otto Pankkonen, Liangyu Chen, Oula Nurmio, Risto SilventoinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10044.74Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Mikael Vilén, Aaro Kaasinen, Mikko Mentunen, Samppa KangasViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10045.18Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Iida Tukiainen, Hanne Kantanen, Tilda Hämäläinen, Laura VainionpääViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10052.85Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Mikael Vilén, Mikko Mentunen, Samppa Kangas, Aaro KaasinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x3002:35.52Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Mikko Mentunen, Samppa Kangas, Aaro Kaasinen, Samuel RautapaloViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj59.33Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Laura Vainionpää, Hanne Kantanen, Tilda Hämäläinen, Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj61.73Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Otto PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H59.45Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT63.27Helsinki/P2009-07-21pim
3Miika HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:14:00Hämeenlinna2009-07-25kaupunkim
3Oona VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10012.59Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
3Oula NurmioViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20022.48Espoo/Le2009-08-02SM
3Pietu PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.52Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
3Joonas MustonenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:03.36Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
3Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.14Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.19Pori2009-08-23SM
3Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki15005:06.54Helsinki/E2009-09-07maanantaik
3Taneli HakkarainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:19.55Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.61Muurame2009-07-07pk
3Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ13.65Espoo/Le2009-08-01SM
3Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiHT51.19Laukaa2009-08-05pim
3Riikka KarkiainenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaMar3:26:52Forssa2009-06-13suvi-ilta
3Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT69.09Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
3Juuso MaaskolaVirolahden Sampo2000S6:44.79Kerava2009-05-24isohollo
3Juuso Maaskola, Heikki Olli, Otto HartikainenVirolahden Sampo3x8006:20.13Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Otto HartikainenVirolahden Sampo8001:59.22Kouvola2009-08-03pim
3Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.25Jämsä/J2009-07-21pk
3Jaana RajamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300011:03.74Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
3Sanna RämänenVirkby Start LohjaDT39.18Porvoo/L2009-05-17keväthe
3Ville RämänenVirkby Start LohjaHJ1.97Viitasaari2009-06-28leirik
3Tea TaipaleVirkby Start LohjaDT34.93Turku2009-08-11tilastopaja
3Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ11.49Seinäjoki2009-08-09po
3Marja MäkikuuselaYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaHJ1.55Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Susanna HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaMar3:28:33Vaasa2009-09-05vaasa m
3Lauri KyntäjäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP15.87Kauhajoki2009-05-17kiekuu
3Eveliina Malmivaara, Henna Hautamaa, Tuire Rintaniemi, Tiia RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x4004:19.48Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Anniina Talvitie, Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanna Kangas, Sara PellinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10052.73Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
3Santtu RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiTJ12.96Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
3Sini-Sofia SavolaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHJ1.55Seinäjoki2009-07-02aperttu
3Sanni Rajaniemi, Anniina Sippola, Sanna KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki3x8007:42.01Raahe2009-07-04SM
3Sanna Kangas, Sini-Sofia Savola, Sara Pellinen, Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x3002:54.83Raahe2009-07-05SM
3Tiia RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10012.58Lappajärvi2009-07-21pim
3Sanna KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki40060.79Lappajärvi2009-07-21pim
3Maija KyntäjäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiDT36.29Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
3Mikko KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiLJ6.58Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
3Tommi UusimäkiYlivieskan Kuula10011.36Ylivieska2009-07-22pim
3Niko MarjakangasYlivieskan Kuula5000W26:32.32Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
3Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W24:50.85Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
3Fanny Tarko, Emma Woivalin, Roosa LahtinenYlöjärven Urheilijat3x8007:46.26Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
3Petri UkonsaariYppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiHJ1.90Ii2009-07-21pim
3Juha HietalaYppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiJT58.87Espoo/Le2009-09-22pk
3Ilari ErkkiläÄhtärin UrheilijatJT60.58Ähtäri2009-07-06kiekuu
3Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin UrheilijatLJ6.36Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
3Tuomo TarvainenÄhtärin UrheilijatHT54.29Kauhajoki2009-09-20pk
3Johanna Rossi, Jenni Kovanen, Krista Ahonen, Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken Urheilijat4x10051.73Jyväskylä2009-06-10pim
3Jenni KovanenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.49Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Sanni SalminenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.35Jämsä/K2009-06-27karn
3Krista AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.35Mänttä-Vilppula2009-07-17ka
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat20022.97Jämsä/J2009-07-21pim
3Tuukka VuorinenÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.85Jyväskylä2009-08-13jyväskylä g
2Mikko Ojala, Ville Rajala, Tuomas Salenius, Markku OjalaAlajärven Ankkurit4x100aj63.96Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Tuomas Salenius, Ville Rajala, Mikko Ojala, Juho HautakangasAlajärven Ankkurit4x10047.37Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Samuli KeisuAlatornion Pirkat Tornio3000 9:32.24Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
2Erika TervahautaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10013.29Tornio2009-08-03pk
2Jukka-Pekka JokirantaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaSP12.82Pyhtää2009-05-26lajipäivä
2Senja Greijus, Maisa Junkkari, Jonna Junkkari, Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x4004:30.41Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10011.42Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
2Perttu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8002:02.93Iitti2009-07-21pim
2Josefiina OlkkonenAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT32.85Kouvola2009-08-03pim
2Susanna Nyholm, Pernilla Hollmén, Sara Henriksson, Emma HenrikssonBorgå Akilles4x10053.41Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Erica JalonenBorgå AkillesDT25.43Sipoo2009-07-16pim
2Kristian NyholmBorgå AkillesPV3.42Porvoo2009-08-17stavcup
2Fredrik FagerholmBorgå Akilles110H16.99Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
2Nelly WidbomEsbo Idrottsförening10013.09Sipoo2009-07-16pim
2Mats PeräsaloEsbo Idrottsförening10011.52Parainen2009-07-22pim
2Johanna GrönholmEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ10.34Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
2Nicole FransmanEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.35Maarianhamina2009-09-19SFIserie
2Sini KoskivaaraEspoon TapiotLJ5.06Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
2Jani Leinonen, Diari Sharifi, Samuel Ivanoff, Antti MustalahtiEspoon Tapiot4x10047.72Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Pasi Hakulinen, Ossi Hakulinen, Antti MustalahtiEspoon Tapiot3x8006:55.10Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Jami Kurki, Kristian Honni, Kalle Rönkkö, Miika HonniEspoon Tapiot4x10046.82Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Maija VehmanenEspoon TapiotHep3775Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
2Eero FilppulaEuran RaikuHJ1.73Eurajoki2009-06-22vattenfall
2Marika EkoEuran Raiku10013.23Pori2009-07-16pim
2Milla TainioEuran Raiku300012:06.39Sastamala2009-08-05pim
2Tuomas Kekki, Joosua Hakala, Tuomas Kononen, Juho KareForssan Salama4x4003:48.45Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Juho Kare, Niko-Petteri Salo, Tuomas KononenForssan Salama3x8006:48.62Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Jere Kare, Juuso Tähtinen, Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama3x8006:45.93Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Salla Anttila, Paula Kilponen, Sara TeperiForssan Salama3x8008:06.72Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Linda AaltoForssan SalamaTJ10.45Urjala2009-07-12varstak
2Juho KareForssan Salama40054.24Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaLJ4.91Urjala2009-08-17syysk
2Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama8002:06.60Turku2009-09-13tilastopaja
2Christian Nygård, Axel Pelander, Thomas Kankaanpää, Tommi NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10047.37Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Henrik BorgGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:07.29Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
2Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaLJ5.82Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
2Anna TiirolaHaapajärven Kiilat8002:28.39Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
2Atte LohvansuuHaapajärven KiilatHJ1.75Pietarsaari2009-09-08po
2Rudi RutanenHangon HyrskytHT43.30Hanko2009-08-27sem
2Otto KoskinenHartolan Voima8002:02.50Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
2Sini KanteleHartolan Voima15005:32.07Iitti2009-08-11vattenfall
2Helmi Vuori, Veera Kähönen, Jasmin Mahrberg, Josephine McPhailHelsingin Tarmo4x3003:12.06Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Samuli Manninen, Ricky Lind, Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:54.60Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Kirsi MutshipuleHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.38Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
2Victor BarckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.79Parainen2009-07-22pim
2Jesper WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30038.21Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
2Ville AnderssonHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40053.79Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
2Benjamin KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.76Helsinki/E2009-09-14sem
2Linnea ToiviainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H16.18Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
2Oskari Norvio, Markus Kallio, Matias Linkoaho, Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.66Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Jenny Berg, Iiris Kuivanen, Linnea Toiviainen, Tanja SirénHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10053.86Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Oskari Norvio, Ville Heikkilä, Elias Lassila, Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:44.96Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Johanna JäderholmHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:30.74Helsinki/E2009-06-23aktiagp
2Joonas HyvönenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:35.56Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
2Ville LintunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.53Kerava2009-07-01pk
2Miia SäiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.00Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
2Elias OulasvirtaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.01Vantaa/M2009-07-14aktia gp
2Tommi ViitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.73Kerava2009-07-25ka
2Lari LaukiaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT50.89Vantaa/M2009-07-29FJG
2Harri Ihaniemi, Erkka Seppänen, Pekka Haukka, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:41.14Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Erkka Seppänen, Jaakko Vähäkangas, Pekka Haukka, Juho HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10047.91Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Arttu Seppänen, Mikael Reuna, Ville Koskela, Harri IhaniemiHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10048.67Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Arttu Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Harri Ihaniemi, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj63.89Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Jutta Ylitalo, Siiri Ijäs, Essi Koskinen, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3003:13.10Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Nea Hyvärinen, Anni Suokas, Erika JänkäHämeenlinnan Tarmo3x8007:58.36Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Veera KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.54Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
2Jaakko HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:07.02Nokia2009-07-01ka
2Jesper Heinonen, Victor Högholm, Tomas Granholm, Christoffer KållIF Femman Mustasaari4x10047.10Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Jesper Heinonen, Christoffer Kåll, Tomas Granholm, Victor HögholmIF Femman Mustasaari4x100aj62.19Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Ville Suominen, Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä, Christopher RönngrenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3x8006:51.41Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Joni Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT36.19Närpiö2009-07-15pim
2Matilda NyholmIF NykarlebynejdenLJ4.97Vaasa2009-08-03wasa g
2Anders SolvinIF Nykarlebynejden110H16.26Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
2Jonas Österlund, Anton Sjöblom, Frey Granholm, Joakim ExellIF Raseborg4x10048.76Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Linda JohanssonIF RaseborgHep3525Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
2Frey GranholmIF RaseborgTJ12.00Sipoo2009-07-16pim
2Denise LindgrenIF RaseborgJT32.09Raasepori/K2009-08-04raseborg g
2Markus HögströmIF RaseborgTJ11.92Helsinki/E2009-09-07maanantaik
2Elias Tapio, Daniel Mickos, Zacharias Holmkvist, Oscar GullIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj64.29Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Elias Tapio, Karri Niemelä, Aleksi UusipereIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8006:55.53Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Tiia Kokko, Hanna Ylöstalo, Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8008:07.13Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna30043.43Sipoo2009-06-24keskiviikkok
2Otto Ylöstalo, Zacharias Holmkvist, Elias Tapio, Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj61.26Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Lina FriskIF Sibbo Vargarna10013.04Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
2Elin HolmbergIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ10.64Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
2Kim WiikIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ11.84Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
2Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.62Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Oscar GullIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.71Maarianhamina2009-09-19SFIserie
2Camilla SarinIF VOM VöyriDT25.91Porvoo2009-09-11SFSI
2Marion SalmelaIF VOM Vöyri10013.23Porvoo2009-09-12SFSI
2Jesper WirtanenIF Åland MaarianhaminaHT39.81Sollentuna SWE2009-06-07sayo
2Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ12.15Maarianhamina2009-06-22pk
2John WilhelmsIF Åland Maarianhamina20023.33Stockholm SWE2009-06-23sommarsp
2Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.93Maarianhamina2009-06-29island g
2Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.81Maarianhamina2009-08-05pim
2Alexander WoivalinIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.77Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
2Stefanie Backfält, Sabina Furu, Janina Björklund, Daniela DahlvikIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x3003:09.03Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Emma StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy8002:31.95Kokkola2009-06-17pk
2Sakarias StenbäckIF Åsarna Kruunupyy10011.88Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
2Ville VeijolaIin YritysJT49.24Ii2009-09-05pk
2Anssi PartanenIisalmen Visa8002:01.78Saarijärvi2009-06-20juhannusk
2Henrik RautiainenIitin PyrintöSP13.23Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
2Jenni MäkinenIitin PyrintöSP10.79Kalajoki2009-08-29vattenfall
2Atte HannulaIkaalisten Urheilijat15004:25.54Kangasala2009-08-05pim
2Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT55.73Pedersöre2009-06-18falken g
2John KäldmanIK Falken PedersöreJT55.67Ilmajoki2009-07-14pk
2Ida BjörklundIK Falken Pedersöre30044.27Närpiö2009-07-15pim
2Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT42.03Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
2Ron LönnqvistIK Falken PedersöreTJ11.81Pedersöre2009-08-11vattenfall
2Heini RintamäkiIlmajoen KisailijatDT26.73Kauhajoki2009-05-17kiekuu
2Julius RajamäkiImatran UrheilijatHJ1.75Rautjärvi/S2009-05-25lajipäivä
2Jari Pöllänen, Tuomas Rajamäki, Julius Rajamäki, Mikko SuhonenImatran Urheilijat4x10047.70Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Tuomas RajamäkiImatran Urheilijat8002:07.61Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
2Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat10011.67Lappeenranta2009-07-11opjuniorg
2Jari PöllänenImatran Urheilijat20024.00Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
2Magnus ArnkilIngå Idrottsförening40052.94Raasepori2009-07-07raseborg g
2Antti Stenholm, Elias Räikkönen, Ville Vanhatalo, Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana4x10048.48Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Ville Vanhatalo, Janne Niemi, Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana3x8006:54.10Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Antti PeltotaloJanakkalan Jana400H64.57Jämsä/J2009-06-25karn
2Nina Rättyä, Anni Nieminen, Tiia-Mari Sulkio, Minna MeriläinenJanakkalan Jana4x100aj67.04Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Juho-Matti Savolainen, Henri Kiiski, Kari Paakkunainen, Antoni StrandénJoensuun Kataja4x10048.80Lieksa2009-06-10pim
2Marianne Pykäläinen, Kati Roivas, Hillevi MaksimainenJoensuun Kataja3x8007:53.8hLieksa2009-06-10pim
2Juho-Matti Savolainen, Arttu Vattulainen, Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja3x8006:43.14Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Henri KiiskiJoensuun KatajaTJ11.80Pudasjärvi2009-07-11ka
2Kirsi PaakkunainenJoensuun KatajaTJ10.48Joensuu/K2009-08-04pim
2Lassi OksanenJoutsan PommiPV3.40Kouvola2009-08-04pim
2Liisa MikkonenJuankosken KuohuJT32.19Leppävirta2009-07-21pim
2Ville OvaskainenJuuan UrheilijatDT37.59Joensuu/K2009-08-04pim
2Suvi KuivistoJuvan UrheilijatJT32.36Mikkeli2009-09-03KLLpm
2Mikko Saikkonen, Jussi Huuskonen, Jooel Savolainen, Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.23Jyväskylä2009-06-10pim
2Salla SalmijärviJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP10.03Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Tommi LiikanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:35.79Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
2Jenni SandkvistJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.89Jämsä/J2009-07-22pim
2Suvi SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.71Laukaa2009-08-05pk
2Mikko SaikkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.09Kerava2009-08-29vattenfall
2Emmi TikkanenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat300011:36.41Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
2Samu-Ville PalmuJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatTJ12.15Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
2Janika KoivuJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT24.29Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
2Marko SainioJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatLJ5.80Kouvola/K2009-09-05SM
2Kasper SiintolaKaarinan UraJT48.59Naantali2009-07-12aluek
2Antti HeikkinenKajaanin KipinäJT53.30Kajaani2009-05-27lajipäivä
2Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä30038.31Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
2Juho Nikula, Matias Petäistö, Ville JuusolaKalajoen Junkkarit3x8006:43.89Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
2Timo UntinenKalajoen Junkkarit10011.81Veteli2009-07-28pim
2Kalle RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritHT41.86Pietarsaari2009-09-08po
2Minna HyytiäKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiHJ1.50Uusikaupunki2009-09-17KLLpm
2Riku HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.73Urjala2009-06-10vattenfall
2Riku Heinonen, Antti Härkönen, Mikael Lassila, Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -684x3002:44.96Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Riku Heinonen, Antti Härkönen, Mikael Lassila, Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10047.29Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Heta Haapala, Noora Kinnunen, Reetta Ronni, Janita TammisaloKangasalan Urheilijat -684x3003:09.91Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Heta Haapala, Noora Kinnunen, Reetta Ronni, Janita TammisaloKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10053.56Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Antti HärkönenKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ11.87Lempäälä2009-07-28vattenfall
2Tomi NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.78Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
2Sanna-Kaisa KorpimäkiKankaanpään UrheilijatHJ1.55Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Sari PaavolaKannuksen UraLJ5.07Himanka2009-06-12pk
2Teemu HeinonenKannuksen Ura10011.70Veteli2009-07-28pim
2Milka ErkkiläKannuksen UraTJ10.64Veteli2009-07-28pim
2Laura KyntäjäKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT29.78Pyhtää2009-02-14talvipm
2Miika LaineKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300010:03.82Kouvola2009-08-03pim
2Oskari Luukkonen, Tommi Eerola, Jevgeni Gubin, Samu HalmeKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x3002:43.88Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Roosa Mäkelä, Marika Eerola, Ira Ihalainen, Netta KoponenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x3003:02.26Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Annina JulinKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10013.07Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
2Annika MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka500020:54.45Hamina2009-07-07pim
2Tommi EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.54Lappeenranta2009-07-11opjuniorg
2Pentti AnttilaKarijoen TapparaDT37.11Ilmajoki2009-07-16ilkka g
2Katri Isomäki, Mari Iso-Koivisto, Saija Ojala, Susanna MyllyniemiKauhajoen Karhu4x3003:11.26Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Katri Isomäki, Mari Iso-Koivisto, Suvi Seppälä, Susanna MyllyniemiKauhajoen Karhu4x3003:02.72Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Akseli KamilaKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.70Kauhajoki2009-07-11karhu jg
2Mari Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen Karhu300H50.00Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
2Pasi Linjamäki, Mikko Pellinen, Antti Hakala, Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa4x4003:48.30Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa8002:06.09Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
2Teemu HettulaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT48.18Pello2009-06-11hannun he
2Ukko-Pekka YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT53.92Kolari2009-07-17pk
2Timo Aho, Eemeli Puronaho, Teijo Saarikettu, Samu KarhukorpiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10047.65Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
2Arttu Penttilä, Pontus Salonen, Antti Mäkelä, Tuomas PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10048.70Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
2Pontus Salonen, Miika Pajukangas, Tuomas PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3x8006:59.70Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
2Tuomas Mäkelä, Samu Karhukorpi, Miika Pajukangas, Eemeli PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x4003:47.52Kalajoki2009-06-11pim
2Pontus Salonen, Teijo Saarikettu, Tuomas Puronaho, Antti MäkeläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x3002:44.46Kalajoki2009-06-11pim
2Tuomas PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotTJ11.87Kauhava2009-07-09ne
2Pontus SalonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotTJ12.04Veteli2009-07-28pim
2Kaisa HeiskanenKerimäen Urheilijat300011:55.17Mikkeli2009-06-01ka
2Emilia MakkonenKerimäen UrheilijatDT27.74Varkaus2009-08-05pim
2Mira HolopainenKerimäen UrheilijatTJ10.38Varkaus2009-08-06pim
2Marianne HolopainenKerimäen UrheilijatTJ10.44Kalajoki2009-08-29vattenfall
2Elina PulkkinenKeravan UrheilijatJT34.62Mäntsälä2009-06-04pk
2Henri NieminenKeravan Urheilijat3000 9:31.71Kerava2009-07-25ka
2Meri SipiläKeravan Urheilijat2000S8:34.01Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Heikki RoivainenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT52.17Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
2Saila KaistamoKiikoisten KirmaLJ5.00Punkalaidun2009-07-19ka
2Sonja HeiskanenKiuruveden JänneHT33.45Iisalmi/R2009-07-24pk
2Hannele PruukiKokemäen Kova-Väki20027.95Punkalaidun2009-07-19ka
2Tuomas OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiJT54.07Kokemäki2009-09-13triangeli
2Johanna HakasaloKokkolan Työväen UrheilijatHJ1.52Nivala2009-06-08ka
2Tiina WinterKorian Ponsi KouvolaHep3505Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
2Marjaana SavilaKortelan Ryhti RaumaHJ1.50Sastamala2009-08-05pim
2Osmo JalliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.300H43.89Turku2009-08-04pim
2Anni Karjalainen, Henna Ahomies, Kati VirtanenKouvolan Urheilijat3x8007:56.57Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Suvi VenäläinenKouvolan Urheilijat3000W17:02.74Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Mortti LehtonenKouvolan Urheilijat3000 9:57.81Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
2Viivi NieminenKouvolan Urheilijat40064.96Imatra2009-06-30inkerik
2Jasmin PienimäkiKouvolan Urheilijat300011:47.64Kouvola2009-07-26kouvola jg
2Toni Alatulkkila, Tommi Hytönen, Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:46.11Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Petra Perttula, Katarina Kiltilä, Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8008:02.59Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Elina HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT29.75Vantaa/T2009-07-23vattenfall
2Sini HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.57Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
2Niklas LindborgKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT53.30Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
2Miika Eskuri, Joonas Sulasalmi, Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8006:48.44Kempele2009-06-10pim
2Pauliina Räisänen, Sari Wäänänen, Annukka Kosamo, Saara HiltunenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10053.06Kempele2009-06-10pim
2Jenna Lempinen, Sanna Kallio-Kokko, Leena KärkiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:58.74Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Linda Korhonen, Jenna Lempinen, Leena Kärki, Sari WäänänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3003:06.58Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Joonas PerkkiöKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10011.52Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
2Elli KosolaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300012:16.62Pudasjärvi2009-08-05pim
2Jyri TuokkoKullaan Urheilijat UlvilaDT35.77Sastamala2009-08-05pim
2Laura HemminkiKuortaneen KuntoJT35.85Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
2Janne MäntyläKurikan Ryhti8002:03.64Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
2Essi RantalaKurikan Ryhti15005:18.82Lappajärvi2009-07-21pim
2Antti RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8002:00.96Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
2Meri-Sisko SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloHJ1.52Raisio2009-08-09100juhla
2Tuomas LappiKuvansin Kuohu JoroinenJT48.45Varkaus2009-08-06pim
2Juho Kuisma, Erkki Karema, Arttu-Ville SalminenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3x8006:56.41Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Erkki KaremaKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000 9:58.99Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Juho KuismaKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa15004:36.28Urjala2009-08-17syysk
2Juho Pietilä, Valtteri Löytynoja, Jorma Hietala, Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo4x10046.57Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Johanna Yli-ParkasKälviän Tarmo500021:42.86Haapavesi2009-07-19pim
2Tero JärvinenKälviän Tarmo8002:07.27Ylivieska2009-07-21pim
2Juho PietiläKälviän Tarmo10011.41Ylivieska2009-07-22pim
2Sofia Al-Khatib, Jenna Pihkola, Eerika Tirkkonen, Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera4x100aj70.20Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Mimi ReijulaLahden Ahkera8002:29.29Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
2Riku NevavuoLahden Ahkera10011.45Orimattila2009-07-26korutaskuk
2Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera8002:04.69Kouvola2009-08-03pim
2Emil HagströmLahden AhkeraSP12.57Kerava2009-08-29vattenfall
2Niko LepistöLaihian Luja500017:28.62Alajärvi2009-08-04pim
2Toni SaariLaihian Luja300010:12.02Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
2Jenni SeppänenLaihian LujaHT29.28Laihia2009-09-09kunta
2Helene RintamäkiLaihian LujaPV2.40Laihia2009-09-09kunta
2Susan KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT31.10Tampere/H2009-05-24joken ja ollin
2Katariina PilpolaLaitilan JyskeTJ10.56Turku2009-07-16tilastopaja
2Susanna TapaniLaitilan JyskeLJ4.94Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
2Joonas NikunlassiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10011.82Posio2009-06-19juhannusk
2Sanna KoskelaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.50Helsinki/E2009-06-07ne
2Jere VentoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ6.20Savonlinna2009-06-11ka
2Janina Levänen, Kristiina Halonen, Noora Luokkala, Alina MarttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3003:11.07Taipalsaari2009-06-11pim
2Piia PostiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40063.63Imatra2009-06-30pim
2Laura PenttiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.12Lappeenranta2009-07-11opjuniorg
2Tuomo SuikkanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.33Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
2Maria HietikkoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20028.19Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
2Mari KohonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40064.02Imatra2009-08-05pk
2Sauli LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT49.98Lappeenranta2009-09-02mondo g
2Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT38.46Pori2009-09-08saku
2Henri ForsmanLapin Salama Lappi Tl.LJ5.86Nakkila2009-07-21nordea
2Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT51.46Nokia2009-07-01ka
2Karolina ÖstLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ10.26Pietarsaari2009-09-08po
2Juulia LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu EspooDT26.14Espoo/E2009-09-26pk
2Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma300H50.39Lieto2009-06-06säästöp
2Sanni Mattila, Tea Yli-Lonttinen, Jasmin Vesamo, Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma4x3003:06.59Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Anni Vakkuri, Stina Seitsonen, Alisa KuusistoLiedon Parma3x8008:08.69Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Tomi MäkiläLiedon Parma2000S7:01.98Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
2Tero JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatJT48.04Lieksa2009-07-12pk
2Toni JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatJT50.15Outokumpu2009-07-15pim
2Sami OinonenLieksan Urheilijat8002:03.52Pori2009-08-23SM
2Harri NissiläLohtajan Veikot Kokkola10011.74Nivala2009-06-08ka
2Juuso RajalaLoimaan JankkoJT57.36Salo2009-05-14track g
2Wilhelmiina TiiriLoimaan Leisku15005:22.23Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
2Mika LehtonenLoimaan Leisku300010:05.69Urjala2009-07-12varstak
2Salomon KoliLoimaan Leisku400H64.02Turku2009-08-05pim
2Anton WeckmanLovisa Tor8002:02.28Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
2, , , Lovisa Tor4x10047.23Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
2Nanette LehmusvirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10013.02Helsinki/E2009-05-24kisisk
2Satu SydänmaanlakkaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP9.86Vihti2009-06-03kevätk
2Aku Nikander, Pyry Ilmarinen, Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8006:45.83Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Sari Koskinen, Eevi Salminen, Satu Sydänmaanlakka, Nanette LehmusvirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10053.52Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Elli Holma, Sini Romström, Erika Tammisto, Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj69.13Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Emma Hietaoja, Saara Nikander, Elli Holma, Senja VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3003:03.30Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Kiia Baggström, Sari Koskinen, Eevi Salminen, Sini RomströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj69.35Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Tiia SaksaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP10.41Nummi-Pusula2009-07-05kipinän k
2Erika TammistoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP10.49Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
2Eeva AhervoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja15005:16.06Porvoo2009-07-21pim
2Sari KoskinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ10.66Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Toni RönnMalax IdrottsföreningLJ5.84Maalahti2009-07-08pk
2Sandra HallvarMalax IdrottsföreningLJ4.91Närpiö2009-07-15pim
2Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväJT32.77Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
2Markus JohanssonMerikarvian IntoJT48.82Merikarvia2009-06-07pk
2Mikko PekkanenMiehikkälän Vilkas3000 9:57.18Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
2Ilona ArolaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.04Mikkeli2009-06-01ka
2Tiia NurminenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.23Savonlinna2009-06-11ka
2Tiia Nurminen, Ilona Arola, Jatta Roos, Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3003:03.41Mikkeli2009-06-16pim
2Oona Kostiainen, Henni Stålhand, Sonja Nousiainen, Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10054.00Mikkeli2009-06-16pim
2Jatta RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot40065.3hMikkeli2009-07-22pim
2Henna-Riikka HaikonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300011:46.92Savonlinna2009-09-15pim
2Jani PakarinenMultian JyskeJT55.37Pori2009-09-08saku
2Saana AlestaloMuuramen YritysTJ10.64Jämsä/J2009-07-22pim
2Jesse MarteliusMynämäen Isku15004:28.85Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Sami HämäläinenMynämäen Isku3000 9:45.68Turku2009-09-13tilastopaja
2Ossi VuorinenNaantalin Löyly3000 9:47.79Naantali2009-05-19pitkät
2Heikki PackalenNaantalin LöylyJT49.28Naantali2009-07-12aluek
2Toni HuppunenNaantalin LöylyJT51.52Uusikaupunki2009-07-23pim
2Ronja BredenbergNagu Idrottsförening ParainenDT31.27Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
2Aarno PoikkimäkiNakkilan VireJT51.82Kankaanpää2009-06-02pk
2Jenni Jokinen, Iida Vieno, Heidi-Maria Jokinen, Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire4x100aj67.01Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Annaleena VallaNakkilan Vire40064.47Pori2009-07-16pim
2Milja TuomiNakkilan Vire8002:31.26Sastamala2009-08-04pim
2Henri HeiskaNivalan Urheilijat110H15.77Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Iida PelkonenNivalan UrheilijatJT35.90Pihtipudas2009-06-25karn
2Heikki NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ11.98Lempäälä2009-07-28vattenfall
2Hanna RautalinNokian UrheilijatTJ10.64Lempäälä2009-07-28vattenfall
2Veikko RintalaNokian Urheilijat3000 9:49.13Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Anniina VuorenmaaNokian Urheilijat40065.08Valkeakoski2009-08-24sem
2Erika VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ10.39Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
2Pauliina Linnakoski, Anniina Linnakoski, Viivi Rantanen, Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja4x3003:03.69Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Niko Björninen, Kimi Hagelin, Jaakko Vahtera, Toni AsikainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10047.61Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Linnea Jääskeläinen, Åsa Sjöstedt, Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:55.53Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Marco JuuselaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10011.62Somero2009-06-19juhannusk
2Toni AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluLJ6.08Vantaa/T2009-06-24pk
2Sami LaaksoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu2000S7:37.74Helsinki/E2009-06-29pim
2Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.75Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
2Mikael RinnetmäkiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu15004:36.70Nurmijärvi2009-08-11vattenfall
2Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT49.32Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
2Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläHJ1.76Joensuu2009-09-16KLLpm
2Niko PeräläOriveden PonnistusJT48.06Orivesi2009-08-20sem
2Sonja MalmbergOulaisten HuimaJT32.88Oulainen2009-07-02wanhaw
2Samuli BarskOulaisten Huima10011.71Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
2Antti MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:31.17Kuusamo2009-07-16pk
2Pekka Roine, Joel Hurskainen, Tatu Vähäkangas, Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö4x100aj62.08Kempele2009-06-10pim
2Anni-Maria Määttä, Mira Taulavuori, Alina Kukkonen, Enni HietapeltoOulun Pyrintö4x10053.74Kempele2009-06-10pim
2Heidi PasmaOulun Pyrintö10013.27Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähti
2Heta PikkarainenOulun Pyrintö100H17.01Tornio2009-06-27rajakisat
2Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö10011.65Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
2Henri SeppänenOulun Pyrintö10011.88Jämsä/J2009-06-28karn
2Henri Seppänen, Aleksi Ollila, Eetu Rantala, Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö4x3002:41.50Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10011.54Oulainen2009-07-19100juhla
2Toni OjalaOulun Pyrintö500017:48.31Pudasjärvi2009-08-05pim
2Pekka RoineOulun Pyrintö110H16.22Pudasjärvi2009-08-05pim
2Tatu VähäkangasOulun PyrintöTJ12.05Kerava2009-08-29vattenfall
2Hanna-Mari HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa40064.45Vaasa2009-08-03wasa g
2Eero AhonenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetJT54.82Jämsä/J2009-07-22pim
2Miia SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatHT30.55Polvijärvi2009-06-08seuracup
2Aleksi LappalainenPolvijärven UrheilijatDec4765Outokumpu2009-07-07pim
2Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatJT50.75Outokumpu2009-07-07pk
2Juuso SahlmanPolvijärven UrheilijatJT51.78Joensuu/K2009-08-05pim
2Elli-Noora HiltunenPolvijärven UrheilijatHJ1.50Joensuu/K2009-08-05pim
2Laura ValliPorin Yleisurheilu8002:26.19Eurajoki2009-06-10eurajoki g
2Harri PaattiniemiPorin Yleisurheilu10011.69Sastamala2009-06-17ne
2Katri KeskinenPorin YleisurheiluJT31.66Pori2009-07-16pim
2Henri HaapaniemiPorin Yleisurheilu8002:03.73Pori2009-08-23SM
2Pauliina PönniPorvoon UrheilijatLJ5.21Kuopio2009-07-18ne
2Aleksi SaariPorvoon UrheilijatJT48.53Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
2Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat8002:26.62Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
2Aapo LahtelaPosion PyrintöJT48.83Posio2009-07-07kunta
2Jenna Harju-AuttiPosion PyrintöSP10.64Posio2009-08-04pim
2Eino VuolletPosion PyrintöTJ11.72Posio2009-08-18vattenfall
2Petri KarastiPosion PyrintöSP12.85Karstula2009-08-29vattenfall
2Meiju Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP11.01Sastamala2009-08-05pim
2Toni PohjataloPyhtään YritysLJ6.15Iitti2009-07-21pim
2Jukka PesonenPyhäjärven Pohti10011.87Veteli2009-07-28pim
2Essi RuotsalainenPyhäjoen WirtaTJ10.63Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
2Olli-Pekka Luoto, Niko Tahvanainen, Petja Turunen, Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x3002:40.13Lieksa2009-06-10pim
2Olli-Pekka Luoto, Niko Tahvanainen, Petja Turunen, Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x10047.51Lieksa2009-06-10pim
2Taru Niemeläinen, Inka Karhapää, Emilia Suomalainen, Juulia HirvonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x10053.14Lieksa2009-06-10pim
2Laura Karkkulainen, Janette Ahponen, Maiju LuotoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8007:56.5hLieksa2009-06-10pim
2Pauliina HaapasaloPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP11.43Polvijärvi/S2009-07-11pk
2Hanna SarkkinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT33.09Joensuu/P2009-09-12ka
2Heikki KulmalaPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT48.68Joensuu/P2009-09-13ka
2Janette AhponenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10W66:52Jyväskylä2009-09-13SM
2Joona SiiraPälkäneen Luja-LukkoLJ6.17Kangasala2009-08-05pim
2Minna AhistusRaahen Vesa8002:29.07Ii2009-07-21pim
2Henri TolonenRaahen VesaJT53.94Ii2009-07-22pim
2Dacil PaulinRaahen VesaDT28.98Haapavesi2009-08-08ka
2Aridani PaulinRaahen VesaPV3.65Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
2Veera KervinenRaahen VesaLJ5.16Raahe2009-08-26vesan k
2Joonas VirkalahtiRaision KuulaDT35.23Uusikaupunki2009-07-21pim
2Sami PetäjäjärviRanuan Peura8002:05.56Rovaniemi/S2009-07-19lapin le
2Matias TilaeusRantasalmen UrheilijatDT38.73Leppävirta2009-09-26huurrehe
2Juho HalonenReisjärven Pilke500016:45.77Haapavesi2009-07-19pim
2Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000 9:57.26Valkeakoski2009-07-13ne
2Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas VantaaTJ12.02Vantaa/T2009-08-12pk
2Emilia Vanhala, Inga Linna, Terhi Nieminen, Sofia TikkakoskiRiihimäen Kisko4x10053.72Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Kalle Syrjä, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tommi Rämäkkö, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x3002:42.76Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Ilari SaunamäkiRiihimäen KiskoHJ1.70Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
2Olli SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoHJ1.70Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
2Lydia BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko10013.00Nurmijärvi2009-08-05pim
2Mari UkkonenRiistaveden Urheilijat300011:38.74Varkaus2009-08-05pim
2Susanna SaapunkiRovaniemen Lappi8002:28.91Rovaniemi/S2009-07-19lapin le
2Matias KarjalainenRovaniemen LappiJT53.67Posio2009-08-04pim
2Niina NärhiRuokotaipaleen Ponnistus PuumalaDT32.27Mikkeli2009-07-22pim
2Eini KoskinenRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaTJ10.58Iitti2009-07-22pim
2Minna MettäläRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaDT29.36Kouvola2009-08-03pim
2Ville LeppänenRuoveden Pirkat500017:00.51Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
2Virpi PekkanenSaarijärven PullistusHT33.75Laukaa2009-08-05pim
2Petteri KurppaSalon Vilpas10011.48Salo2009-05-28track g
2Janna OikariSavonlinnan RientoTJ10.36Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Elli Luukkanen, Pihla Hokkanen, Netta Myllynen, Emilia KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento4x3003:12.10Mikkeli2009-06-16pim
2Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlinnan Riento110H16.94Pori2009-08-23SM
2Janita LuttunenSieppijärven Sisu Kolari15005:20.65Kemi2009-08-09elokuun k
2Linda Fröberg, Heidi Pöntinen, Fanny Österlund, Christina RehnbergSjundeå IF4x3003:03.55Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Linda FröbergSjundeå IFSP11.05Raasepori/B2009-07-01krets
2Kasper BuckbeeSjundeå IFTJ12.48Loviisa2009-08-08SFI
2Tiia OksanenSonkajärven PahkaHJ1.50Varkaus2009-08-06pim
2Katja LindemanSotkamon Jymy2000S8:06.5hLieksa2009-07-01pk
2Aki HallanivaSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiJT49.01Muurame2009-06-16pk
2Matti HalkivahaSäkylän UrheilijatDT36.66Kokemäki2009-06-28leirik
2Noora RantaSäkylän UrheilijatDT25.18Kokemäki2009-08-12ka
2Joel HulkkonenTainionkosken Tähti ImatraDT36.41Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
2Lauri PekkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT34.90Rautjärvi/S2009-07-23pim
2Mari SipiläTammelan RyskeLJ5.13Forssa2009-07-21100juhla
2Henri HaapaniemiTampereen KisatoveritHJ1.70Kangasala2009-07-27löytötex
2Salla JuutinenTampereen PyrintöHep3486Tampere2009-05-24pim
2Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö10011.52Tampere2009-05-25kaup.mest
2Jaakko LehtiläTampereen PyrintöHJ1.76Kangasala2009-06-13TUL
2Jani SaarinenTampereen PyrintöPV3.60Ikaalinen2009-06-19juhannusk
2Antti LehtiläTampereen Pyrintö10011.70Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
2Elle YliruusiTampereen PyrintöLJ5.01Valkeakoski2009-06-29ka
2Roni NiemiTampereen Pyrintö10011.63Urjala2009-07-12varstak
2Valtteri RepoTampereen Pyrintö8002:01.18Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
2Antti RuopsaTampereen Pyrintö10011.63Mänttä-Vilppula2009-07-17ka
2Lari MetsäläTampereen PyrintöTJ12.43Vantaa/M2009-07-30FJG
2Elias WillbergTampereen PyrintöTJ12.05Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Henri LaineTampereen PyrintöTJ11.74Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen Pyrintö100H16.12Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Saara MajanneTampereen PyrintöLJ5.08Seinäjoki2009-08-21SM
2Jenni RosenlundTampereen Pyrintö8002:29.30Seinäjoki2009-08-22SM
2Birgitta Ots, Karita Liljeroos, Melissa Virtanen, Minea LaporcherieTampereen Urheilijat -384x3003:05.23Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Oona Raivio, Saija Pyymäki, Rosa Hämäläinen, Fanny PiuvaTampereen Urheilijat -384x3003:12.17Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Karita Liljeroos, Minea Laporcherie, Miia Saarinen, Noora PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -384x10053.03Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Aapo Maijanen, Ville Systä, Theo Heikkilä, Timm HeikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj61.82Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Theo HeikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -38110H16.42Kangasala2009-08-05pim
2Aapo MaijanenTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ12.26Riihimäki2009-08-16SM
2Jouni LehtinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.73Tampere/H2009-09-06juhlak
2Sidney KitchenTampereen Urheilijat -3820W1:54:44Tampere/L2009-09-26pim
2Mikke Kortemäki, Joel Eronen, Aapo Räntilä, Dan RonimusTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x10047.48Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Nelli Akiala, Matleena Helander, Satu LindvallTapanilan Erä Helsinki3x8008:04.33Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Satu Lindvall, Elina Ryynänen, Heli Valkeinen, Marianne KarppiTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x3003:11.56Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Nelli AkialaTapanilan Erä Helsinki8002:29.46Vantaa/M2009-07-29FJG
2Satu LindvallTapanilan Erä Helsinki20028.06Vantaa/T2009-08-12pk
2Pamir IsmailTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ12.06Seinäjoki2009-08-23SM
2Johannes TurunenTeivo Stayers Tampere500016:35.38Pudasjärvi2009-06-18pohjantähtig
2Eeva-Maria KarppanenTeivo Stayers Tampere500021:05.58Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
2Ida KannistoTeivo Stayers Tampere500021:41.85Ikaalinen2009-07-15pim
2Miika ArvolaTeivo Stayers Tampere300010:07.24Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Lauri JaakkolaTeivo Stayers Tampere15004:22.78Ylöjärvi2009-08-11kaup.mest
2Juha-Pekka KumpulaTeuvan Rivakka8002:07.52Jämsä/K2009-06-25karn
2Helinä KytöläTeuvan RivakkaHep3162Uusikaarlepyy2009-07-12pim
2Aku HietikkoTeuvan Rivakka8002:07.16Lappajärvi2009-07-20pim
2Mona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatHJ1.55Jyväskylä2009-06-13ne
2Maria Mäntylä, Veera Isosaari, Riina Toivola, Meri LuomaToholammin Urheilijat4x3003:09.81Kalajoki2009-06-11pim
2Tanja ViheräToijalan Vauhti AkaaHep3108Kotka/K2009-09-05SM
2Inka Tammisalo, Janita Anttila, Saara Tuomola, Jasmine AnttilaTurun Weikot4x3003:09.74Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Pauliina JuujärviTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.76Turku2009-06-09tilastopaja
2Aleksi Laaksonen, Antti Oivanen, Sami Huunonen, Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.24Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Alisa Lindroos, Emma Niemi, Sanna Poretie, Eveliina NylundTurun Urheiluliitto4x10053.59Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Heidi Kuhmonen, Vanessa Varjolampi, Anette Laaksonen, Maria ReimanTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:02.39Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Nilla Kukkonen, Anna-Emilia Vuorenmaa, Stella Vahanne, Janina JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:08.72Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Chalerm UthensutTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.78Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
2Jan AaltoTurun Urheiluliitto10011.89Turku2009-06-30tilastopaja
2Antti Oivanen, Franz-Oskar Rantala, Jan AaltoTurun Urheiluliitto3x8006:52.16Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Lotta Sahla, Katriina Raininko, Sanna PoretieTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:58.84Raahe2009-07-04SM
2Joel TommilaTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.15Halmstad SWE2009-07-18laxasp
2Arttu SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.16Riihimäki2009-07-19häme g
2Matti PihaTurun Urheiluliitto300010:02.86Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
2Mari KoittoTurun Urheiluliitto10013.15Turku2009-07-27tilastopaja
2Sonja SainioTurun Urheiluliitto10013.39Turku2009-08-04pim
2Franz-Oskar RantalaTurun Urheiluliitto8002:07.56Hämeenlinna2009-08-13tähtik
2Tiina KeskinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT31.37Turku2009-08-18tilastopaja
2Milla Kiiski, Henna Peltonen, Jenni Jäntti, Jonna PeltonenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula4x10054.03Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Niko Jäntti, Santeri Kaarnamo, Markus Kurkinen, Viljo LehtoväreTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula4x3002:41.30Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Milla Kiiski, Henna Peltonen, Jenni Jäntti, Jonna PeltonenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula4x3003:09.48Lohja2009-06-10pim
2Milla KiiskiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT29.90Nurmijärvi2009-08-11.vattenfall
2Eemeli KiiskiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula10000W55:07.20Riihimäki2009-08-15SM
2Kati HaapaniemiUllavan Kilpa KokkolaLJ5.01Seinäjoki2009-07-02aperttu
2Jonne Tuominen, Vesamatti Klemelä, Jere Toivonen, Antti YlinenUrjalan Urheilijat4x100aj64.31Valkeakoski2009-06-22pim
2Artturi MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT52.57Urjala2009-07-12varstak
2Annika SahaUrjalan UrheilijatLJ5.21Kangasala2009-08-06pim
2Amanda MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT34.82Urjala2009-09-11pk
2Jalmari SalateräUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ11.72Uusikaupunki2009-08-10vattenfall
2Anton VirtanenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutLJ5.89Uusikaupunki2009-09-17KLLpm
2Markus HarjuVaasan ToveritSP12.98Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
2Anniina OjanenValkeakosken HakaLJ4.99Valkeakoski2009-08-10elo g
2Sami SuhonenValtimon VasamaJT49.28Valtimo2009-08-06kunta
2Meiju KoivuniemiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP11.26Kankaanpää2009-06-23vattenfall
2Ville KuusistoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP13.11Pedersöre2009-08-29vattenfall
2Aleksi MäättäVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ6.22Kokemäki2009-09-13triangeli
2Juha JuntunenVantaan SalamatSP13.56Helsinki/E2009-06-17vattenfall
2Jasmin KorhonenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot500021:23.10Leppävirta2009-06-16ka
2Jaakko Roponen, Sami Kääriäinen, Henri Paukkonen, Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10048.52Kuopio2009-06-23pim
2Ninni Tuovinen, Minna Heimonen, Iida Soikkeli, Karoliina KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10053.95Kuopio2009-06-23pim
2Aleksi HyvönenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiJT48.79Varkaus2009-08-06pim
2Philip Talus, Viktor Östman, Robin Pärus, Valter LangVasa Idrottssällskap4x10048.85Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Sofie Lövdahl, Nathalie Brännkärr, Jenny Möuts, Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap4x10053.49Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Teemu JärvenpääVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere500017:29.10Nokia2009-06-14TUL
2Henna PekkiVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT27.01Kangasala2009-06-14TUL
2Salla PehkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10013.06Porvoo2009-07-11huippuk
2Matias Parpala, Sami Rauma, Mikko Kivelä, Sami MäkisuvioVetelin Urheilijat4x10047.76Kalajoki2009-06-09pim
2Katriina AlaspääVetelin UrheilijatDT26.20Veteli2009-06-24juoksucup
2Mirka Haasto, Jasmin Vesalainen, Leeni Minkkinen, Elina KostiainenVihdin Viesti4x10053.86Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Valto HarvistolaVihdin ViestiTJ12.22Vihti2009-07-08hyppyott
2Mirka HaastoVihdin Viesti100H16.36Nurmijärvi2009-08-04pim
2Tiia MämmeläVihannin UrheilijatJT34.36Pudasjärvi2009-08-04pim
2Jenni PartanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT35.18Kuortane2009-05-18viiskunta
2Heini Vainionpää, Hanne Kantanen, Laura Vainionpää, Sandra EkblomViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10053.22Lohja2009-06-09pim
2Tia TurunenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000W17:49.24Janakkala2009-07-11janakkala g
2Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.76Turku2009-08-11tilastopaja
2Samppa KangasViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.82Kirkkonummi/V2009-08-11aktia gp
2Timo LemmettyViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT50.51Espoo/Le2009-09-22pk
2Antti MäkinenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula8002:03.92Keuruu2009-06-19juhannusk
2Heikki OlliVirolahden Sampo300010:03.73Kouvola2009-08-03pim
2Marko LaineVirtain Urheilijat10011.73Orivesi2009-07-07orivesi g
2Santtu Rajaniemi, Lauri Kyntäjä, Mikko Kangas, Toni KuivinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10047.13Seinäjoki/Y2009-06-10pim
2Sanni Rajaniemi, Anniina Talvitie, Sanna Kangas, Sini-Sofia SavolaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x100aj67.22Raahe2009-07-05SM
2Anniina SippolaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki300011:37.19Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
2Sara PellinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiJT32.69Kuortane2009-09-12KLL
2Noora PolviYlivieskan KuulaHT33.52Alavieska2008-10-04pk
2Susanna KoskelaYlivieskan KuulaTJ10.73Kalajoki2009-08-08vattenfall
2Mira HiiriYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaDT28.33Imatra2009-08-05pim
2Maiju HiiriYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaDT28.15Imatra2009-08-05pim
2Viljam LiljerothÅIFK Friidrott Turku8002:03.22Loviisa2009-08-07SFI
1Julius KallioAlajärven AnkkuritHJ1.60Alajärvi2009-08-05pim
1Heidi PalosaariAlatornion Pirkat Tornio20029.12Tornio2009-08-03pk
1Katri LösönenAlavieskan ViriSP9.14Kalajoki2009-06-11op.kesäp
1Senja Greijus, Maisa Junkkari, Jonna JunkkariAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3x8008:24.16Taipalsaari2009-06-11