Seuraluokittelu 2010

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
27Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu568472.75255.25

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  2415131021056

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
10Miika Eskuri 15004:09.78Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Matti Sivonen SP18.08Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Toni Lempinen 8001:58.73Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Henri Pakisjärvi SP17.56Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
5Henri Pakisjärvi SP18.02Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
3Matti Sivonen DT51.16Kauhava2010-06-10ne
3Maria Kaikkonen SP12.23Raahe2010-06-22vattenfall
3Topi Ylisassi, Joonas Perkkiö, Toni Vähävihu, Sami Kallio-Kokko 4x10045.65Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Annukka Kosamo, Sari Wäänänen, Julia Mustonen, Enni Kangas 4x10052.28Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Hilma Schönberg, Sari Wäänänen 4x3002:58.46Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Olivia Jokinen, Jenna Lempinen, Hilma Schönberg 3x8007:35.05Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Miika Eskuri 3000 9:38.82Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Sami Kallio-Kokko 2.11,5, Miika Eskuri 2.06,8, Toni Lempinen 2.01,6 3x8006:19.95Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Vili Tasala HJ1.85Kempele2010-07-15pim
3Toni Lempinen 500016:19.00Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
3Jenna Lempinen 300011:23.85Pudasjärvi2010-07-18ka
3Pauliina Räisänen PV3.20Boden SWE2010-07-24kalottiott
3Topi Ylisassi 10011.37Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Marko Heikkinen HM1:13:14Oulu2010-09-04oulu liikk
3Outi Sulasalmi Mar3:29:41Kittilä2010-09-11ruskam
2Sami Kallio-Kokko, Joonas Pääkkölä, Miika Eskuri 3x8006:56.92Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Hanna Kallio, Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen 4x10054.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Sami Kallio-Kokko TJ11.92Kempele2010-08-10vattenfall
1Sari Wäänänen 30044.81Raahe2010-06-22vattenfall
1Leena Kärki 8002:34.09Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
1Leena Kärki, Minna Raudaskoski, Salla Loukusa 3x8008:28.72Raahe2010-06-29pim
1Hanna Kallio, Enni Kangas, Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Linda Korhonen 4x3003:25.18Raahe2010-06-29pim
1Mikko Halkola 3000 9:59.82Jämsä2010-07-03karn
1Marko Heikkinen 4.25,1, Mikko Halkola 4.47,0, Miika Eskuri 4.33,2, Toni Lempinen 4.17,6 4x150018:03.24Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
1Joonas Perkkiö 10012.15Kempele2010-07-14pim

pm-kisat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
0.5Annukka Kosamo, Sari Wäänänen, Julia Mustonen, Enni Kangas 4x10052.28Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Elina Pylväs LJ4.71Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Hanna Kallio, Enni Kangas, Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Linda Korhonen 4x3003:25.18Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Hanna Kallio, Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen 4x10054.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Henri Pakisjärvi SP17.53Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Henri Pakisjärvi DT51.19Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jaakko Pääkkölä, Teemu Karhapää, Mikko Halkola 3x8007:45.61Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jani Laine, Seppo Matela, Sampo Kelhä, Marko Heikkinen 4x150019:42.74Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jenna Lempinen 8002:30.36Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jenna Lempinen 15005:10.21Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Joonas Perkkiö 10012.15Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jouka Veijola, Teemu Karhapää, Jaakko Pääkkölä, Joonas Pääkkölä 4x3003:07.45Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Leena Kärki 3-12KM19:18Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Leena Kärki, Minna Raudaskoski, Salla Loukusa 3x8008:28.72Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Marko Heikkinen 500016:35.73Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Markus Niemelä 3-12KM23:06Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Matti Sivonen SP17.39Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Matti Sivonen DT47.34Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Matti Sivonen JT52.64Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Matti Sivonen HT50.78Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Miika Eskuri 500016:26.07Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Miika Eskuri 8001:59.84Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Mikko Halkola 3-12KM23:19Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Mikko Halkola 8002:11.85Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Mikko Halkola 500018:39.10Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Mikko Halkola 8002:13.54Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Niko Nissinen 3-12KM19:35Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Olivia Jokinen, Jenna Lempinen, Hilma Schönberg 3x8007:35.05Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Hilma Schönberg, Sari Wäänänen 4x3002:58.46Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Pauliina Räisänen PV3.15Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Sami Kallio-Kokko 40054.41Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Sami Kallio-Kokko, Joonas Pääkkölä, Miika Eskuri 3x8006:56.92Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Silja Kauppinen 3-12KM19:16Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Toni Lempinen 40052.20Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Toni Lempinen 500016:19.00Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Toni Lempinen 8001:57.07Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Toni Lempinen 15004:17.00Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Topi Ylisassi 10011.37Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Topi Ylisassi, Joonas Perkkiö, Toni Vähävihu, Mikko Halkola 4x4004:20.45Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Topi Ylisassi, Joonas Perkkiö, Toni Vähävihu, Sami Kallio-Kokko 4x10045.65Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Vili Tasala HJ1.85Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Vili Tasala HJ1.85Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim

Sivu luotu 0.07 sekunnissa!