Seuraluokittelu 2010

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
9Oulun Pyrintö131263.592616.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  7214322524252131

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
10Eetu Rantala 10011.17Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Johanna Rajavaara 300H44.36Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Joonas Jokivartio HJ2.02Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Antti Korhonen DT49.22Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Henna Palosaari 100H14.66Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-17
10Essi Lindgren TJ12.56Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Elina Lindgren 500017:15.10Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Minna-Maria Kangas 3000S10:15.65Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Sanna Kullberg 8K-2.21Salo2009-11-07PM

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
5Sanna Kullberg HM1:19:05Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
5Arttu Hirvonen 110H14.23Tornio2010-06-12rajak
5Minna-Maria Kangas 3000S10:15.65Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Maija Oravamäki Mar2:48:15Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
4Mats Granö HT67.92Alavieska2010-06-05pk
4Pauliina Kanervo 3000 9:59.44Liminka2010-06-10laidunk
4Aleksi Haapakoski LJ7.39Ii2010-06-19ka
4Heidi Pasma, Essi Kurtti, Jenna Pellikka, Laura Palosaari 4x10051.16Raahe2010-06-29pim
4Elina Lindgren 3000 9:53.38Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Päivi Granö HT58.24Kaustinen2010-07-03karn
4Eetu Rantala 10010.75Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Johanna Laamanen 2.31,4, Elina Lindgren 2.21,7, Pauliina Kanervo 2.22,5, Minna-Maria Kangas 2.20,2 4x800 9:35.88Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Taija Skopa, Johanna Rajavaara, Essi Kurtti, Salli Kokkinen 4x10049.58Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jere Lehto, Atte Lämsä, Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu Rantala 4x10042.67Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Antti Vainionpää, Kari Asumaniemi, Jukka Pasanen, Aleksi Haapakoski 4x10042.47Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jussi Vähätiitto PV5.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
4Jere Lehto 110H14.65Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Essi Lindgren TJ12.96Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Joonas Jokivartio PV4.88Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo
3Henna Palosaari Hep4913Huittinen2010-05-30pk
3Jani Parkkinen TJ13.19Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Atte Lämsä 10011.34Ii2010-06-08arina
3Jenna Pellikka 100H15.45Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Santeri Arffman HT44.13Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Pasi Tupasalo LJ6.48Ii2010-06-19ka
3Jyri Fält LJ6.93Ii2010-06-19ka
3Kari Asumaniemi 10011.21Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Tatu Vähäkangas 10011.16Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Antti Vainionpää 10011.36Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Tatu Pussila JT63.07Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Johanna Rajavaara LJ5.37Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Ari Laitinen, Lauri Holappa, Juhani Svanberg, Antti Vainionpää 4x4003:39.09Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu Rantala, Janne Törmänen, Aleksi Ollila 4x10045.59Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Jani Sirkka, Ilari Rautalin 4x100aj61.98Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Rosa Karppinen, Sara Walsh, Sini Oikarinen, Rosa Tieksola 4x10051.81Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Santeri Kokkinen 110H15.91Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
3Antti Korhonen DT42.59Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
3Salli Kokkinen TJ11.93Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Heidi Pasma 40061.57Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Laura Palosaari 40060.21Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Lauri Holappa 8001:54.90Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
3Viivi Koskinen 2.26,4, Heidi Vakkuri 2.30,7, Mira Taulavuori 2.27,5 3x8007:24.75Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Janne Törmänen, Ilari Rautalin, Jere Posti, Eetu Rantala 4x3002:38.61Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Riikka Kokko, Mira Taulavuori, Essi Kurtti, Katariina Liipo 4x3002:52.66Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Elisa Männistö, Taija Skopa, Alina Kukkonen, Sara-Maria Juntunen 4x100aj63.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Santeri Kokkinen, Atte Lämsä, Pekka Roine, Jere Lehto 4x100aj54.21Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jukka Pasanen 10011.08Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
3Henna Jylhänniska HT45.99Boden SWE2010-07-25kalottiott
3Viivi Koskinen 8002:24.61Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
3Pekka Roine 110H16.63Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Tero Huovinen HJ1.97Kajaani2010-08-06SM
2Ari Laitinen 10011.49Raahe2010-05-27pk
2Ville Lehtola 110H16.54Ii2010-06-08arina
2Taija Skopa 10013.01Kajaani2010-06-13psm
2Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi 100H15.60Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
2Essi Kurtti 10013.08Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
2Heidi Vakkuri 8002:26.96Seinäjoki/Y2010-06-24atria jg
2Rosa Tieksola, Sara-Maria Juntunen, Veera Karjalainen, Alina Kukkonen 4x3003:09.70Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Johanna Laamanen 300011:46.00Pudasjärvi2010-07-18ka
2Ville Lankila 10011.43Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
2Janne Törmänen 10011.83Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
2Elisa Männistö 100H15.53Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Sara-Maria Juntunen 300H48.99Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Joonas Kaksonen 15004:39.39Tuusula/H2010-08-28vattenfall
2Juhani Svanberg 3000 9:36.7hLiminka2010-09-21pk
1Tero Valta 110H17.72Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
1Henry Haataja LJ5.46Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
1Vilma Silvamaa, Mira Taulavuori, Alina Kukkonen, Sara-Maria Juntunen 4x10054.84Raahe2010-06-29pim
1Alina Kukkonen, Jutta Laamanen, Katariina Liipo 3x8008:25.84Raahe2010-06-29pim
1Johanna Laamanen, Elina Lindgren, Pauliina Kanervo, Laura Palosaari 4x4004:24.63Raahe2010-06-29pim
1Henri Seppänen 10012.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
1Juha Valta 110H17.41Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
1Aleksi Ollila TJ10.86Kempele2010-08-10vattenfall
1Laura Vuorinen 300012:56.7hRanua2010-09-14pk

pm-kisat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
0.5Aleksi Haapakoski LJ7.30Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Aleksi Haapakoski 10011.06Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Aleksi Ollila 10012.50Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Alina Kukkonen, Jutta Laamanen, Katariina Liipo 3x8008:25.84Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Antti Vainionpää 20022.80Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Antti Vainionpää, Kari Asumaniemi, Jyri Fält, Aleksi Haapakoski 4x10043.02Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Ari Laitinen 20024.03Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Ari Laitinen LJ5.92Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Ari Laitinen, Lauri Holappa, Juhani Svanberg, Antti Vainionpää 4x4003:39.09Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Ari Laitinen, Lauri Holappa, Juhani Svanberg, Toni Ojala 4x10048.13Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Atte Lämsä 10011.63Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Atte Lämsä 20023.26Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Eetu Rantala 10011.21Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Elina Lindgren 500017:20.41Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Elina Lindgren 15004:51.98Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Elisa Männistö 100H15.74Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Enna Hassinen, Johanna Rajavaara, Taija Skopa, Salli Kokkinen 4x10050.78Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Enni Hietapelto, Sara-Maria Juntunen, Enna Hassinen, Johanna Rajavaara 4x100aj64.02Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Essi Kurtti 20028.07Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Essi Kurtti LJ4.84Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Essi Kurtti 10013.42Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Essi Lindgren LJ5.64Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Essi Lindgren TJ12.61Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Heidi Pasma 20026.96Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Heidi Pasma 10013.18Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Heidi Pasma 40061.98Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Heidi Pasma, Essi Kurtti, Jenna Pellikka, Laura Palosaari 4x10051.16Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Henna Jylhänniska HT42.44Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Henna Jylhänniska HT43.00Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Henna Palosaari SP11.78Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Henna Palosaari JT28.50Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Henri Seppänen 10012.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jenna Pellikka 100H16.65Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jere Hölttä, Jani Sirkka, Arttu Liipo 3x8007:18.12Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Jani Sirkka, Ilari Rautalin 4x100aj61.98Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jere Lehto 10011.35Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jere Lehto 20023.04Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jere Lehto 110H14.52Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Jere Lehto 20022.63Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Jere Lehto 10011.15Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jere Lehto 110H15.03Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jere Lehto, Pekka Roine, Santeri Kokkinen, Ville Lehtola 4x10045.80Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jere Posti, Ilari Rautalin, Jere Hölttä, Philippe Nkansi 4x10047.75Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jyri Kangasharju, Tuomas Määttä 4x3002:54.90Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen 8002:31.95Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen 30048.21Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen 8002:32.23Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen 15005:18.25Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen, Elina Lindgren, Pauliina Kanervo, Laura Palosaari 4x4004:24.63Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Johanna Laamanen, Pauliina Kanervo, Tiina Paakkari, Elina Lindgren 4x80010:09.19Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Joonas Jokivartio HJ2.00Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Joonas Jokivartio HJ2.03Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Joonas Jokivartio PV4.70Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Joonas Kaksonen, Toni Ojala, Juhani Svanberg, Lauri Holappa 4x150018:47.84Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Juha Valta 110H17.41Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Juhani Svanberg 40056.82Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Juhani Svanberg 8002:10.35Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Juhani Svanberg 15004:23.13Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Juhani Svanberg 8002:06.67Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Jukka Pasanen 10011.22Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jussi Vähätiitto PV5.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jyri Fält LJ6.79Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Katariina Liipo, Essi Kurtti, Viivi Koskinen, Riikka Kokko 4x3002:59.73Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Laura Palosaari 40060.61Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Laura Vuorinen 3-12KM22:12Oulu2010-04-19pim
0.5Laura Vuorinen 8003:12.48Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Laura Vuorinen 15006:20.65Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Lauri Holappa 8001:56.92Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Lauri Holappa 40051.87Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Mats Granö HT65.68Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Pauliina Kanervo 500017:55.30Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
0.5Pauliina Kanervo 1000035:55.99Haapavesi2010-08-29pim
0.5Pekka Roine 110H16.25Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Pekka Roine DT31.16Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Pekka Roine HJ1.65Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Pekka Roine LJ5.68Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Pekka Roine 110H16.63Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Pekka Roine JT29.34Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Päivi Granö SP10.44Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Päivi Granö HT55.35Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Rosa Karppinen, Sara Walsh, Sini Oikarinen, Rosa Tieksola 4x10051.81Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Rosa Tieksola, Sara-Maria Juntunen, Veera Karjalainen, Alina Kukkonen 4x3003:09.70Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Santeri Kokkinen, Pekka Roine, Ville Lehtola, Joel Lehto 4x100aj55.49Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Sara-Maria Juntunen 10014.33Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Sara-Maria Juntunen 300H49.51Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Sara-Maria Juntunen 30046.08Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Sara-Maria Juntunen 100H16.80Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Tatu Pussila SP13.65Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Tatu Pussila 110H16.70Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Tatu Pussila DT38.38Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Tatu Pussila JT62.80Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Tatu Vähäkangas 10011.48Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu Rantala, Janne Törmänen, Aleksi Ollila 4x10045.59Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu Rantala, Janne Törmänen, Aleksi Ollila 4x3002:42.94Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Tiina Paakkari, Heidi Vakkuri, Elina Lindgren, Pauliina Kanervo 4x10056.87Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Veera Karjalainen, Katariina Liipo, Enni Hietapelto, Riikka Kokko 4x10051.12Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Viivi Koskinen 8002:24.76Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Viivi Koskinen 30046.88Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Viivi Koskinen 8002:24.61Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Viivi Koskinen, Heidi Vakkuri, Mira Taulavuori 3x8007:28.80Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Vilma Silvamaa, Mira Taulavuori, Alina Kukkonen, Sara-Maria Juntunen 4x10054.84Raahe2010-06-29pim

Sivu luotu 0.08 sekunnissa!