Seuraluokittelu 2010

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
68Raahen Vesa2864.534.5127.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  90041410028

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
4Jaakko Tornberg 20021.93Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
4Matias Korpela 20W1:38:01Lappeenranta2010-09-18SM
3Juha Jokela 10011.40Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Emma Fingerroos, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mihejeva, Paula Mikkonen 4x10052.78Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Juha Jokela, Jaakko Tornberg, Patrik Mattsson, Turo Joentakanen 4x10044.44Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Ilkka Kontinaho JT61.33Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
3Johanna Laitinen HJ1.67Kajaani2010-08-05SM
3Tanja Krekilä DT40.47Raahe2010-09-02pk
3Irga Paulin JT36.79Raahe2010-09-16pk
3Lauri Karhu SP13.72Raahe2010-09-30pk
2Julia Korpela, Katja Korpela, Eveliina Bogdanoff 3x8008:05.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Katja Korpela, Emma Fingerroos 4x3003:04.72Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Tiia Melantie LJ5.10Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
2Katja Korpela 8002:31.58Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
2Juho Miilukangas 10011.86Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
1Henri Tolonen JT47.52Ii2010-06-19ka
1Mia Roth JT28.38Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
1Sami Sovio 15004:50.33Kempele2010-08-10vattenfall
1Ville Sarkkinen TJ11.53Kempele2010-08-10vattenfall
1Miika Käräjäoja DT37.26Raahe2010-09-23pk
1Maarit Ylikulju DT28.68Raahe2010-09-23pk

pm-kisat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
0.5Emma Fingerroos, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mihejeva, Paula Mikkonen 4x10052.78Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Ilkka Kontinaho JT61.05Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Irga Paulin JT31.63Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Irga Paulin JT32.56Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Jaakko Tornberg 20021.93Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Jaakko Tornberg 10011.05Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Johanna Laitinen HJ1.60Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Joni Pajala DT27.97Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Joni Pajala JT34.12Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Juha Jokela 10011.80Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Juha Jokela, Jaakko Tornberg, Miika Käräjäoja, Juho Miilukangas 4x100Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Juho Miilukangas 10012.29Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Juho Miilukangas 30038.91Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Juho Miilukangas 20024.29Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Juho Miilukangas 10011.86Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Julia Korpela, Katja Korpela, Eveliina Bogdanoff 3x8008:05.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Katja Korpela 8002:31.76Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Katja Korpela 30046.23Kempele2010-07-16pim
0.5Katja Korpela 8002:31.58Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Katja Korpela 40064.96Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Mia Roth 10013.15Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Mia Roth JT28.38Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Miika Käräjäoja 10012.04Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Tanja Krekilä SP11.00Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Tanja Krekilä DT39.44Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
0.5Tiia Melantie LJ5.08Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Tiia Melantie LJ4.90Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Tiia Melantie, Johanna Laitinen, Emmi Sallinen, Mia Roth 4x100Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Veronika Mikheeva, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Emma Fingerroos 4x3003:07.94Raahe2010-06-29pim
0.5Ville Sarkkinen 10012.53Kempele2010-07-14pim
0.5Ville Sarkkinen 30040.69Kempele2010-07-15pim
0.5Ville Sarkkinen 20025.04Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
0.5Ville Sarkkinen 10012.18Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim

Sivu luotu 0.09 sekunnissa!