Seuraluokittelu 2011

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
25Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.34Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM-191-19
24Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.54Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-223-22
19Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT56.25Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-224-22
19Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.67Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-192-19
10Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.56Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-194-19
10Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:36.33Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM-194-19
8Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.71Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-226-22
8Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden6K-0.33Albufeira POR2010-12-12EM-226-22
8Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT78.50Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-226-22
7Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.82Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM-195-19
7Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT72.65Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-195-19
7Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja500016:35.47Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM-195-19
5Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:26:37Ostrava CZE2011-07-17EM-227-22
5Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT56.01Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-09MM-175-17
5Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatDec5925Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-07MM-175-17
3Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H51.06Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM-197-19
3Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT74.49Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-10MM-176-17
1Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö40054.55Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-08MM-178-17

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20020.87Daegu KOR2011-09-02MM
20Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S10:03.20Daegu KOR2011-08-27MM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:52:32Daegu KOR2011-09-03MM
20Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:31.52Daegu KOR2011-08-29MM
20Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja10K-1.27Albufeira POR2010-12-12EM
20Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.16Daegu KOR2011-08-30MM
20Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula50WDaegu KOR2011-09-03MM
20Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera10K-0.42Albufeira POR2010-12-12EM
20Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT80.27Daegu KOR2011-09-01MM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT81.03Daegu KOR2011-09-01MM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT79.46Daegu KOR2011-09-01MM
20Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10K-2.54Albufeira POR2010-12-12EM
20Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF10K-1.51Albufeira POR2010-12-12EM
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT65.64Daegu KOR2011-09-02MM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPVDaegu KOR2011-08-28MM
20Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.35Daegu KOR2011-08-27MM
20Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT76.60Daegu KOR2011-08-27MM
10Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.28København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.74Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas3000S10:42.21København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening400H63.79København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3000W14:49.87København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:17.93København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening5000W24:55.78Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-17
10Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H13.62Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT53.50Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-19
10Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot1500S4:22.99Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Mikaela GerkmanEspoon TapiotHT53.90Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.08København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:19.22København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT55.41København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5000W24:15.78Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-17
10Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku300H43.87Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT66.98Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-09MM-17
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:17.56Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama500016:45.76Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.42Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40049.75Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H52.60København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.04København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.55Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.29Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100Izmir TUR2011-06-18Ecup
10Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:11.64Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.44Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT69.38Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP14.01Seinäjoki2011-06-04mo
10Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40049.71Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.49Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40057.83Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.40Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.66København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.46Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.76Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H60.98Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H61.32Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-06MM-17
10Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:16.48Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15004:49.39Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPVHelsinki2011-09-10mo
10Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT44.32København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.50Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT41.27Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1000034:15.72Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40056.40København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:09.63København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000 9:25.22Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT72.54Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP17.79Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna15004:09.17Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna40051.96Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.01København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.49Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Jenni KiviojaIisalmen Visa20025.17Bressanone ITA2011-07-02ECup
10Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.72Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT58.16Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre15004:01.88Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Tommy GranlundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:51.70Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:08.76Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat40057.64Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Venla LehtonenImatran Urheilijat300010:52.24Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Eero HaapalaJalasjärven Jalas10010.76Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas10000W55:01.39Halden NOR2011-09-17PM
10Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana4x10041.54Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaSP11.21Seinäjoki2011-06-04mo
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT50.35Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja15004:26.05Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja6K-1.44Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM-19
10Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne6K-0.40Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM-19
10Petra MäenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.47København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H51.56Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.04Torún POL2011-07-02ECup
10Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.64Sipoo2011-06-18PM-19
10Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000030:01.42Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.86Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000031:33.40Selfoss ISL2011-05-22PM
10Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.96Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.61Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa500015:07.62København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT42.39København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT71.52Sofija BUL2011-03-19ECup
10Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP18.78København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10039.74Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura20025.45Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka15004:35.82Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500S5:00.66Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500S5:25.71Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka100H13.43Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.81København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka15003:50.64Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT62.44Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT68.80Tallinn EST2011-07-21EM-19
10Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP17.96København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT62.09Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula15004:40.71Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20000WHalden NOR2011-09-17PM-22
10Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20026.25Bressanone ITA2011-07-02ECup
10Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10000W53:08.26Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-19
10Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT57.54Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki40049.04Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Jarmo MarttilaKokkolan VeikotJT63.88København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.65København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT60.52Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkolan Veikot10011.78Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT57.48København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H14.38København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ14.56Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:52.05Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP13.15Torún POL2011-07-02ECup
10Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:15.48Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.97Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.08Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20024.56Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-08MM-17
10Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot300H38.59Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT50.85Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT51.11Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT67.13København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT40.91København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Jonas HammLahden Ahkera3000 8:11.52Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera6K-0.13Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM-19
10Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ5.92Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske300H37.46Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskeJT49.32Sipoo2011-06-18PM-17
10Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna15004:04.46København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT71.15Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT50.61Sofija BUL2011-03-20ECup
10Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:56.68Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:56.21Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15004:00.58København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Maiju MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ11.74Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:26:37Ostrava CZE2011-07-17EM-22
10Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:32:29Olhão POR2011-05-21ECup
10Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.17Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä100H13.99Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.82Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHJ1.84Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatLJ5.19Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Sami JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatPVKøbenhavn DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatSP11.97Sipoo2011-06-18PM-17
10Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.85Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP17.59Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Samuli ErikssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.98Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10041.54Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H51.84København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4K16:53Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM-19
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT60.49Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Ville HakalaMaarian Mahti TurkuLJ6.81Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki4x10039.74Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.05Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHJ1.55Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysLJ5.85Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen Isku10011.76Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Kristian SaloNakkilan Vire20022.14Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10012.16Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT50.98København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT55.19Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:38:21Olhão POR2011-05-21ECup
10Otto KilpiNokian Urheilijat110H14.61Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.01Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT52.12Sofija BUL2011-03-19ECup-22
10Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT62.24Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori1500S4:24.78Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.60Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.34Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT73.15København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT71.60København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8001:56.78København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40047.38Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:23.68København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:45.35København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.07Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H62.98København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.04København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.04Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa20W1:41:01Olhão POR2011-05-21ECup
10Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.71Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP14.60Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Juuso HassiOriveden Ponnistus40049.77København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö20025.12Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.84København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.99Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö500016:52.52Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöSP10.86Sipoo2011-06-18PM-19
10Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000S10:21.28Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Ida OtstavelPargas Idrottsförening20027.07Sipoo2011-06-18PM-17
10Sari EeroPellon Ponsi20024.37Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Arsi HarjuPerhon KiriSP17.71Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT72.18Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu10012.12København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:15.64København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP13.34København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:53.06Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT67.00Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-22
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20000W1:30:35.57Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-22
10Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:09.09Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H13.94Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-19
10Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:55.11København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:52.34Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus500015:57.44København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT48.94Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Miia KurppaSalon Vilpas20026.07Bressanone ITA2011-07-02ECup
10Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4K-0.52Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM-19
10Ville LaitilaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20022.36Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:27.30Helsinki2011-09-10mo-17
10Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.80Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT49.65København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000W15:51.72København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT53.66Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-22
10Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H14.17Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.88Seinäjoki2011-06-04mo
10Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT64.56Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJTallinn EST2011-07-21EM-19
10Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF500014:18.56Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.50Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT64.70Tallinn EST2011-07-21EM-19
10Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala4x4003:38.13Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT44.67Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT54.13Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-08MM-17
10Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö8002:17.82Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö300H43.80Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöTJ12.08Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.51Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10011.18København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20022.07København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.75København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10046.76København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.64Sipoo2011-06-18PM-22
10Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö40054.43Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-06MM-17
10Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT50.25Sofija BUL2011-03-20ECup
10Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.75Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö500014:20.55Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ7.86Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.12Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.55Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM-19
10Risto KauppinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT69.42Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJIzmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Mirella PeltonenTeuvan RivakkaJT45.16Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.95København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.72Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot5000WKøbenhavn DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot9K-2.03Trondheim NOR2010-10-24PM
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20000W1:33:28.74Halden NOR2011-09-17PM
10Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.64København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.94København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.75Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.74Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H13.72Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM-22
10Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.67Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-06MM-17
10Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:11.64Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.38Sipoo2011-06-18PM-19
10Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ2.05København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.60Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap15004:35.26København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap2000S7:05.09København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap10000W52:01.93Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-22
10Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.09Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina15004:04.15Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT70.34Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM-22
10Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.80København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti5000W25:24.45Halden NOR2011-09-17PM-17
10Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.44Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1000035:22.59Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP14.23Ostrava CZE2011-07-15EM-22
10Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.68Izmir TUR2011-06-18ECup
10Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20021.82Helsinki2011-09-10mo
10Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiDT51.33København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Emmi ManninenViitasaaren ViestiPV3.75København DEN2011-09-03mo-19
10Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ15.03Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula4x4003:11.64Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.77Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.16Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP14.68Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula300010:27.42Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT74.55Helsinki2011-09-09mo
10Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W24:42.83København DEN2011-09-04mo-19
10Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT73.38Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat110H14.10Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo-17
10Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ6.87København DEN2011-09-03mo-19

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!