Seuraluokittelu 2011

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20020.50Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT77.34Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas10000W39:55.2hHelsinki2011-09-09mo
6Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT84.41Leppävirta2011-05-28ka
6Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT83.77Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
6Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W39:56.5hHelsinki2011-09-09mo
6Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W40:22.6hHelsinki2011-09-09mo
6Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT81.01Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT85.12Turku2011-08-07SM
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT82.29Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT85.33Shanghai CHN2011-05-15timantti
6Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT69.30Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
6Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.60Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
6Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.60Turku2011-08-06SM
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.08Turku2011-08-06SM
6Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT80.10Turku2011-08-07SM
6Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.72Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT82.39Shanghai CHN2011-05-15timantti
6Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto1000027:41.33Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
6Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT76.60Daegu KOR2011-08-29MM
6Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT81.53Pihtipudas2011-07-03karn
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.80Turku2011-08-06SM
5Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H13.45Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
5Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT71.22Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
5Reetta KallioEspoon TapiotHJ1.78Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
5Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000 9:35.37Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama500016:45.76Helsinki2011-09-10mo
5Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva3000 9:41.79Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
5Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15003:44.16Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.57Jämsä2011-07-02karn
5Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.89Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
5Joona-Ville Heinä, Gustav Klingstedt, Risto Silventoinen, Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.06Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Janna Rosenqvist, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jasmina Viitala, Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.06Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Anniina Laitinen 2.17,1, Minna Nummela 2.14,2, Katja Erävistö 2.10,8, Suvi Selvenius 2.06,1Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:48.34Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Laura Kolehmainen 57,3, Suvi Selvenius 56,2, Katja Erävistö 56,8, Anniina Laitinen 54,3Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:44.80Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:04.86Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.00Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40055.32Turku2011-08-06SM
5Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ8.04Turku2011-08-06SM
5Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.50Helsinki2011-09-09mo
5Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:15:06 Jyväskylä2011-09-03finlandia
5Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000 9:13.12Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
5Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT65.18Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
5Jonna Skrifvars 2.18,2, Zenitha Eriksson 2.11,8, Sandra Eriksson 2.13,3, Heidi Eriksson 2.10,0IF Nykarlebynejden4x800 8:53.49Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:49.46Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.40Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
5Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP18.14Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
5Jenni KiviojaIisalmen VisaHep5538Turku2011-08-06SM
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT59.43Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:02.63Dessau GER2011-06-01anhalt
5Christoffer Envall 1.53,8, Tommy Granlund 1.51,9, Mikael Bergdahl 1.52,6, Niclas Sandells 1.49,0IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:27.42Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Mette Paavolainen 2.21,4, Cecilia Långnabba 2.14,9, Caroline Wärn 2.17,6, Karin Storbacka 2.09,1IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 9:03.17Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Mette Paavolainen 59,2, Caroline Wärn 56,7, Cecilia Långnabba 57,2, Karin Storbacka 53,5IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:46.76Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Ville Borgmästars 4.01,0, Tommy Granlund 3.57,8, Mikael Bergdahl 3.55,3, Niclas Sandells 4.00,4IK Falken Pedersöre4x150015:45.51Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Mikael Bergdahl 50,6, Tommy Granlund 47,9, Niclas Sandells 48,2, Christoffer Envall 47,5IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:14.42Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Tommy GranlundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:47.68Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre3000 7:59.83Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.43Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Eero HaapalaJalasjärven JalasLJ7.65Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
5Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja3000 9:10.59Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
5Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:09.85Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT53.63Kokemäki2011-07-01karn
5Teemu Ruippo 4.14,4, Arttu Vattulainen 4.00,9, Matti Räsänen 3.51,7, Jukka Keskisalo 3.48,1Joensuun Kataja4x150015:55.16Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Mikko LöppönenJoensuun KatajaJT76.11Savonlinna2011-07-14ka
5Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:26.45Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40047.63Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
5Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.24Oslo NOR2011-06-09timantti
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:10.00Watford GBR2011-06-11bmc
5Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT72.37Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
5Juuli-Anna Tauren, Emmi Mäkinen, Annu Kangasaho, Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7731Turku2011-08-07SM
5Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20024.12Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
5Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.50Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT72.71Mänttä-Vilppula/V2011-07-11ka
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:25.73Turku2011-08-06SM
5Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka15003:43.72Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.81København DEN2011-09-04mo
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT62.94Kaustinen2011-07-23moukaricup
5Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT62.74Ikaalinen2011-06-07ka
5Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:28:07Turku2011-08-04SM
5Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep5752Turku2011-08-06SM
5Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.85Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
5Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT63.82Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
5Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkolan Veikot10011.78Helsinki2011-09-09mo
5Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:36.3hHämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
5Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.48Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
5Eetu ViitalaKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.65Jämsä2011-07-02karn
5Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20023.76Turku2011-08-07SM
5Johanna KykyriKälviän TarmoHM1:18:15Lisboa POR2011-03-20kv
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:02:50Venlo NED2011-03-27venloop
5Jonas HammLahden Ahkera3000 8:11.52Izmir TUR2011-06-19ECup
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT57.30Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.67Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
5Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.74Jämsä2011-07-02karn
5Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.84Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM
5Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.83Turku2011-08-05SM
5Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHJ1.84Ostrava CZE2011-07-14EM
5Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.89Turku2011-08-06SM
5Teemu Vuoristo 50,4, Nghi Tran 50,1, Miika Wynne-Ellis 51,2, Oskari Mörö 48,1Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:19.96Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H50.80Tallinn EST2011-07-23EM
5Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT60.72Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
5Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000S 8:56.12Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:38:21Olhão POR2011-05-21ECup
5Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT58.24Lahti2011-06-08suvi-ilta
5Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.96Mänttä-Vilppula/V2011-06-21sem
5Hannu Poussu 50,3, Lauri Kohtamäki 47,5, Heikki Välimäki 52,9, Matti Välimäki 46,4Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:17.18Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40047.07Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:23.68København DEN2011-09-03mo
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.67Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM
5Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa20W1:41:01Olhão POR2011-05-21ECup
5Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000 9:38.57Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
5Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö3000 9:37.38Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ13.25Turku2011-08-06SM
5Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT70.45Oulu2011-08-10tähtik
5Sari EeroPellon Ponsi20024.02Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
5Arsi HarjuPerhon KiriSP18.48Tucson, Ariz. USA2011-05-21elite thr
5Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT75.31Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
5Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu15003:44.14Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.30Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:06.26Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT52.86Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
5Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen LappiHM1:18:08Kittilä2011-09-03ruskam
5Gerbrand GroblerRuoveden PirkatJT76.18Pihtipudas2011-07-03karn
5Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT78.69Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
5Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5536Turku2011-08-06SM
5Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT61.14Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
5Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000S 8:45.29Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
5Eeva SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000S10:24.83Jämsä2011-07-02karn
5Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT65.10Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
5Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H14.04Helsinki2011-09-10mo
5Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.80Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
5Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IFMar2:19:01Kavarna BUL2011-05-07NC
5Mårten BoströmSjundeå IFMar2:21:45København DEN2011-05-22københ.m
5Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF3000 8:15.44Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
5Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.30Sollentuna SWE2011-06-28folksam
5Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala400H60.04Turku2011-08-07SM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.23Huelva ESP2011-06-02iberoam
5Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö20023.91Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
5Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT57.10Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.80Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
5Juha Virkkunen 49,9, Kalle Ikonen 51,5, Olli Rantanen 48,4, Jouko Juntunen 49,3Tampereen Pyrintö4x4003:19.39Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.07Helsinki2011-09-09mo
5Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot10000W43:54.07Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
5Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT60.55Halle GER2011-05-21werfertage
5Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto3000 7:58.71Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
5Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT51.90Kokemäki2011-06-30pk
5Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.61Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
5Aki Henttonen 50,3, Antti Toivonen 47,9, Jukka Moisio 49,6, Ville Wendelin 47,7Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:15.65Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
5Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H13.72Ostrava CZE2011-07-16EM
5Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.23Turku2011-08-06SM
5Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka3000S10:28.49Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.08Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
5Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.25Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
5Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:42.19Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
5Annimari KorteViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H13.53Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H50.97Tarare FRA2011-07-09kv
5Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.48Turku2011-08-05SM
5Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP15.03Turku2011-08-05SM
5Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.78Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.80Alavus2011-06-18ka
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:15.27Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio10012.22Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
4Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT73.35Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.51Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT49.32Salo2011-06-21pk
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT65.07Alavieska2011-08-18pk
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT63.03Alavieska2011-08-18pk
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT51.33Asikkala2011-07-17ka
4Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT45.31Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
4Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT55.11Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3000W14:49.36Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
4Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:12.18Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
4Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ7.03Seinäjoki2011-06-28aperttu
4Daniel SjölindEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.60Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Annika Silvennoinen, Kira Kytölä, Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.66Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Alexis Troberg 49,3, Robert Rotkirch 51,7, Elmo Koivunen 51,7, Tobias Öhman 48,6Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:21.55Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Teemu Poikela, Oki Vuonoranta, Tommi Silvennoinen, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10042.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Anna Korkman 60,3, Céline Fogde 56,9, Tinja Lindgren 59,4, Jemima Backman 56,6Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:53.38Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:29.68Kauhava2011-07-12ne
4Alexis TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening400H55.65Vihti2011-07-13ka
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4383Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Annika SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4207Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Jessica Rautelin, Annika Silvennoinen, Saara Kari, Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.46Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
4Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4305Turku2011-08-06SM
4Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening400H62.35Turku2011-08-06SM
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening40049.60Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
4Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT67.59Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot400H63.84Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Sara Bäckström, Laura Räsänen, Natalie Uljas, Linda MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot4x10050.03Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Micke Nikkanen, Diari Sharifi, Joel Espo, Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.28Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Laura Räsänen 61,5, Sara Bäckström 60,9, Catarina Riutta 63,8, Natalie Uljas 58,5Espoon Tapiot4x4004:04.82Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Karoliina Isoaho 62,6, Jane Seppälä 62,9, Saana Luoma 63,2, Carita Riutta 60,1Espoon Tapiot4x4004:08.95Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot400H64.91Turku2011-08-06SM
4Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ2.08Turku2011-08-07SM
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.49Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot3000W13:56.02Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT56.10Helsinki/E2011-09-12pk
4Mikaela GerkmanEspoon TapiotHT55.52Espoo/E2011-09-17pk
4Laura Mäkelä, Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku4x10049.96Tampere2011-06-28pim
4Samuli NurminenEuran RaikuHJ2.03Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
4Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaHM1:23:22Helsinki2011-05-08city run
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:28:04Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
4Anna-Mari KnuutiForssan Salama300010:13.29Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Anni Pura 2.26,4, Anna-Mari Knuuti 2.20,8, Sanni Klemelä 2.23,1, Janica Mäkelä 2.15,0Forssan Salama4x800 9:25.59Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.80Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
4Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT50.09Liminka2011-06-16laidunk. A
4Heli JokelaHalsuan ToivoJT46.08Kuortane2011-05-27leirik
4Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooSP16.31Porvoo2011-08-27syyshe
4Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40048.76Turku2011-08-05SM
4Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT50.10Turku2011-08-06SM
4Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:10.13Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Wille KeihänenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:09:37 Forssa2011-06-18suvi-ilta
4Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep5027Sipoo2011-06-19PM
4Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.73Nokia2011-06-27ka
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.22Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Risto SilventoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.68Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Artem Lopatenko, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Sampo Ranta, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.53Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Don-Zheni Ekoebve 50,1, Risto Silventoinen 51,6, Jonas Seemer 51,8, Gustav Klingstedt 47,0HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:20.88Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Jasmina Viitala 59,9, Matilda Bogdanoff 58,6, Jenni Vänttinen 61,4, Jasmin Showlah 59,3HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:59.30Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.89Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Jasmina ViitalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.24Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Teemu PasanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT72.12Byrkjelo NOR2011-08-14NC
4Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.78Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Mika LahtinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H57.49Vantaa/T2011-08-24aktia
4Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H52.60København DEN2011-09-03mo
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP17.17Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT57.53Alavieska2011-06-22pk
4Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT72.97Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
4Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDec7318Turku2011-08-07SM
4Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT72.28Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.01Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.96Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
4Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:50.58Leiden NED2011-06-11gouden sp
4Julia UutelaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.30Vantaa/M2011-06-13vattenfall
4Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec6977Sipoo2011-06-19PM
4Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.32Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Laura KolehmainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.47Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Ella Rimpilä, Tanja Schnitt, Inka Willström, Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10050.93Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Hanna Laine, Hanna Vihervaara, Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.88Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Venla Valle, Narda Ortila, Aino Siitonen, Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.40Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Tapani Virtanen 2.00,1, Simo Wannas 2.01,0, Saku Lehikoinen 1.55,3, Aki Nummela 1.53,7Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:50.37Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Antti Lehtilä, Roni Ollikainen, Ossi Linkoaho, Lauri KalimaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.14Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Jouni Virtanen 4.12,1, Tapani Virtanen 4.11,5, Simo Wannas 4.06,0, Aki Nummela 4.03,9Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150016:33.54Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Aki Aapio 50,5, Lauri Wilenius 55,0, Joose Paajanen 53,4, Jaakko Lehtilä 51,3Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:30.26Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Ossi Linkoaho 50,6, Aki Nummela 50,8, Tapani Virtanen 53,7, Saku Lehikoinen 49,6Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:24.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Annika Harri 58,3, Tiina Säily 60,0, Hanna Vihervaara 59,3, Kaisa Pakarinen 59,9Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:57.69Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.71Kayseri TUR2011-07-16deafEM
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.15Raahe2011-07-2090juhla
4Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep5255Tallinn EST2011-07-22EM
4Johanna SnellmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT46.15Espoo/Le2011-07-25pim
4Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500017:41.1hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
4Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.68Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
4Matleena LivsonHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500018:00.86Turku2011-08-05SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT50.01Turku2011-08-05SM
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:07.22Turku2011-08-06SM
4Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H60.66Turku2011-08-07SM
4Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:04.93Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.50Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H54.24Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40057.83Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Leevi LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46TJ14.22Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.49Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
4Lotta-Kaisa VälkkynenHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95DT50.49Espoo/E2011-05-21pk
4Jaakko Hämäläinen, Ville Vepsä, Sampo Kiviharju, Juho HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4003:29.12Tampere2011-06-28pim
4Siiri Ijäs, Anni Suokas, Vilma Lahti, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.53Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Jutta YlitaloHämeenlinnan TarmoPV3.35Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari8002:13.22Lahti2011-06-08suvi-ilta
4Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.71Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT47.29Kokemäki2011-06-30pk
4Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV3.50Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
4Anna JärvinenIF Femman Mustasaari100H14.64Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDec6037Turku2011-08-07SM
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.91Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
4Emelie Krook, Ida Söderback, Kajsa Krook, Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö4x4004:12.79Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Markus Norrgård, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10041.56Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT43.27Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
4Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö40056.85Turku2011-08-06SM
4Pernilla ForsIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT52.25Kaustinen2011-06-30karn
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:53.61Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
4Anette ByskataIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1000038:16.9hVöyri2011-07-07pim
4Niklas Norrbo 2.01,4, Kai Immonen 1.59,2, Frank Lindqvist 1.51,8, Anders Lindahl 1.53,2IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x800 7:45.88Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:53.33Turku2011-08-05SM
4Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki300010:02.16Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT53.02Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
4Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden40057.52Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
4Jonna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Simone Wiklund, Matilda NyholmIF Nykarlebynejden4x10049.60Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Matilda Nyholm, Jonna Skrifvars, Jonna Julin, Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:56.33Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Anna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Matilda Nyholm, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10049.05Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Matilda Nyholm 61,0, Simone Wiklund 56,9, Zenitha Eriksson 57,3, Jonna Julin 55,0IF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:50.36Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Simone WiklundIF NykarlebynejdenHep4491Turku2011-08-06SM
4Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden20025.21Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:09.63København DEN2011-09-03mo
4Frida Sevón, Sandra Pihlström, Emelie Rancken, Cecilia SandellIF Raseborg4x10048.98Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Elin Holmberg, Matilda Wikström, Tiia Kokko, Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4004:14.87Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
4Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna100H14.44Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec7164Turku2011-08-07SM
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.33Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.07Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland Maarianhamina40049.52Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.93Sandown GBR2011-06-30islands g
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.82Sandown GBR2011-06-30islands g
4Mats Boman, Andreas Henriksson, Victor Jansson, Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10043.23Sandown GBR2011-07-01islands g
4Simon Jansson 52,3, Victor Jansson 51,4, Lucas Mattsson 51,0, Jonathan Malmberg 49,9IF Åland Maarianhamina4x4003:24.72Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.99Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Johanna KahlrothIF Åland Maarianhamina500018:01.70Turku2011-08-05SM
4Eveliina RandelinIisalmen VisaMar2:55:43Helsinki2011-08-20SM
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT48.92Iisalmi2011-09-14sem
4Sami KalliomäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatSP17.54Ikaalinen2011-06-07ka
4Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.72Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Simon SundstenIK Falken PedersöreLJ7.21Pedersöre2011-06-16pk
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre8001:52.91Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
4Kristoffer Sandell 1.57,3, Daniel Envall 2.02,0, Jimmy Finnholm 1.57,7, Ville Borgmästars 1.54,4IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:51.70Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Janina Björkström 63,2, Emilia Borgmästars 61,0, Maja Muukkonen 61,8, Jessica Åström 62,6IK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:08.67Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre40057.56Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
4Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:18.67Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:53.8hLapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Markus SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ2.02Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
4Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre400H54.97Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
4Caroline WärnIK Falken Pedersöre8002:14.46Turku2011-08-05SM
4Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT58.44Kaustinen2011-09-24moukaricup
4Sallamari Koskinen, Marianna Mäki-Ranta, Eevi Siniketo, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat4x4004:10.64Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Sallamari Koskinen, Eevi Siniketo, Sonja Kenkkilä, Marianna Mäki-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat4x800 9:55.77Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:11.02Turku2011-08-05SM
4Venla MajapuroIlmajoen Kisailijat300010:15.66Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ15.36Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Venla LehtonenImatran Urheilijat300010:27.66Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
4Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningSP12.52Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
4Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas3000W15:09.67Naantali2011-05-12pk
4Anne PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas500018:15.58Turku2011-08-05SM
4Sanni MassinenJalasjärven Jalas500018:19.42Turku2011-08-05SM
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.86Turku2011-08-06SM
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.03Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Jutta Heinonen 60,2, Minna Meriläinen 64,1, Kaisa Ranki 62,9, Tiia-Mari Sulkio 63,5Janakkalan Jana4x4004:10.83Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT50.39Turku2011-08-05SM
4Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ12.18Turku2011-08-06SM
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5309Hochdorf SUI2011-09-25k-bank
4Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja20W1:54:26Kauhava2011-06-12SM
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT52.49Polvijärvi/S2011-06-14pk
4Jaana HonkanenJoensuun Kataja300010:14.27Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:31.11Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
4Juanita KananenJoensuun KatajaPV3.45Rautjärvi/S2011-07-21heinäk
4Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10012.04Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun KatajaHJ1.70Joensuu2011-08-28pko
4Pekka ToivolaJoensuun KatajaHM1:08:23Turku2011-09-17ruissalo
4Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne3000 8:25.81Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT43.06Lieksa2011-07-20pim
4Lotta SuikkiJuvan UrheilijatHM1:22:41Lappeenranta2011-09-24kullervo
4Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:23.96Auburn, Alab. USA2011-04-02tiger cl
4Mikko Mensala, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Petteri Monni, Antti MeroJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.04Beograd SRB2011-05-28eccc
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4803Seinäjoki2011-06-05mo
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT50.71Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Joel Holma 4.12,7, Miika Takala 4.05,7, Jaakko Nieminen 4.04,9, Jouni Nyrönen 4.25,5Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:48.84Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Jouni Haatainen 51,2, Petteri Monni 46,8, Jooel Savolainen 50,7, Taneli Monni 51,4Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:20.65Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Heta Jonsson 59,7, Minna Laukka 55,1, Juuli-Anna Tauren 60,5, Emmi Mäkinen 60,5Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:55.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:31.07Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.30Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
4Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H57.42Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
4Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20022.06Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
4Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.90Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
4Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4713Turku2011-08-06SM
4Harri SantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT59.45Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
4Petra MäenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.40Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:23:36 Jyväskylä2011-09-03finlandia
4Jani LakanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:09:51Tampere2011-09-25tampereen p
4Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.72Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.96Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Maiju ArffmanKajaanin KipinäHJ1.70Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
4Pertti HuovinenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.05Kajaani2011-07-27pim
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäDec6406Ii2011-08-27SM
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT45.47Lempäälä2011-06-02hakkarin k
4Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa500014:52.54Turku2011-08-07SM
4Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.58Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP16.19Turku2011-08-06SM
4Elina KorjansaloKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ5.77Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
4Titta JämsäKannuksen UraHJ1.70Kalajoki2011-07-13lähivak
4Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura20025.29Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
4Roosa Rantanen, Minttu Hukka, Oona Kettunen, Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4004:14.50Lahti2011-06-27pim
4Roosa Rantanen, Minttu Hukka, Nelli Rantanen, Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x80010:02.11Lahti2011-06-27pim
4Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:33.14Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Mikki Lehtonen 1.56,6, Leo Lindroos 2.02,0, Ilari Piipponen 1.53,3, Samu Vilkki 2.05,8Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 7:58.11Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Ilari Piipponen 3.59,7, Eetu Lindfors 4.08,5, Samu Vilkki 4.17,8, Mikki Lehtonen 4.11,6Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x150016:37.67Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Mikki LehtonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:52.82Turku2011-08-05SM
4Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300010:09.78Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
4Ilari PorkkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka40048.84Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
4Netta Koponen, Sofia Junkkari, Ira Ihalainen, Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10049.44Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
4Mette SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT51.40Helsinki/E2011-07-28pk
4Petri MättöläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT57.50Turku2011-08-05SM
4Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.87Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
4Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10012.33Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
4Henna YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT50.07Kaustinen2011-07-03karn
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.52Turku2011-08-06SM
4Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT59.79Töysä2011-05-14moukaricup
4Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT60.39Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
4Mirjami JärviläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT51.70Ylivieska2011-07-31pk
4Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.76Leppävirta2011-05-07äitienp
4Tiina PuranenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHM1:24:51Siuntio2011-04-16SM
4Harri MarttiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT50.36Järvenpää2011-05-29finski
4Irene Nikama, Milla Kelo, Niina Kelo, Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10050.45Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
4Nina SchvedoffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT59.15Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
4Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6564Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:12.21Trabzon TUR2011-07-26eyof
4Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:32:02Turku2011-08-04SM
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4514Turku2011-08-06SM
4Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT57.54Helsinki2011-09-10mo
4Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä Äänekoski300010:26.27Laukaa2011-06-08pitäjänm
4Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki20022.19Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
4Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT57.72Kaustinen2011-03-12talviSM
4Kalle HarmaalaKouvolan UrheilijatPV4.70Somero2011-07-03karn
4Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H15.23Orimattila2011-07-26pim
4Jussi Ojala 2.02,8, Janne Hautala 1.59,0, Markus Jokinen 1.54,9, Mikko Pellinen 1.54,7Kristiinan Urheilijat4x800 7:52.11Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT59.24Turku2011-08-05SM
4Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.77Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
4Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:24:45Siuntio2011-04-16SM
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:36:44 Hamburg GER2011-05-22haspa
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:55:13 Hamburg GER2011-05-22haspa
4Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa5000W24:27.2hVantaa/T2011-05-29väinön k
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec7090Seinäjoki2011-06-05mo
4Petra Perttula, Laura Kiltilä, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10050.13Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Anni Pakarinen 62,4, Henna Harmoinen 62,7, Sara Lankinen 63,2, Pauliina Perttula 66,0Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:14.64Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Petra Perttula 62,3, Tiia Rikamaa 65,3, Anne-Mari Lehtiö 63,4, Laura Kiltilä 63,5Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:14.80Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:26:21Hämeenlinna2011-07-16kaupunkim
4Mira HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.55Espoo/Le2011-07-25pim
4Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000031:58.50Turku2011-08-05SM
4Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ14.58Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
4Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H64.47Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep4195Ii2011-08-28SM
4Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:52.05Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT55.34Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.31Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto1000031:59.20Turku2011-08-05SM
4Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT73.28Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Jukka Raittinen 1.57,9, Antti Raittinen 2.00,0, Jussi Raittinen 1.54,9, Mikko Raittinen 1.52,1Kurikan Ryhti4x800 7:45.03Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Jukka Raittinen 50,2, Mikko Raittinen 49,0, Antti Raittinen 52,7, Jussi Raittinen 49,7Kurikan Ryhti4x4003:22.02Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:51.99Turku2011-08-05SM
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H55.92Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV5.00Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.99Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
4Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera10010.86Lahti2011-06-08suvi-ilta
4Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10012.01Sävedalen SWE2011-06-12säved.sp
4Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 9:42.54Helsinki/E2011-06-14pim
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:23:55 Forssa2011-06-18suvi-ilta
4Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.18Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Neea Honkala, Iina Honkala, Jenna Pihkola, Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera4x10048.55Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Seyi Omojuwa, Sanna Aaltonen, Suvi Eliasson, Ifeoma ChukwumaLahden Ahkera4x10047.90Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Juuso Malila, Jere Orjala, Jukka-Joonas Makkonen, Johan EngbergLahden Ahkera4x10042.34Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Ahmed Jumaa, Samuli Lehtinen, Tuukka Salmi, Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera4x10041.93Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Kalle Petrelius, Ahmed Jumaa, Tuukka Salmi 49,9, Samuli Lehtinen 51,5Lahden Ahkera4x4003:23.47Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Joseph Tanui 4.06,0, Hannu Granberg 4.10,4, Jussi Utriainen 4.03,4, Jonas Hamm 3.54,7Lahden Ahkera4x150016:14.56Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Johan Engberg 49,7, Jackson Tenai 50,4, Jere Orjala 52,3, Juuso Malila 52,9Lahden Ahkera4x4003:25.37Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.70Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
4Johan EngbergLahden Ahkera20021.80Orimattila2011-07-25pim
4Seyi OmojuwaLahden Ahkera10012.28Orimattila2011-07-26pim
4Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraPV3.52Turku2011-08-06SM
4Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec6175Turku2011-08-07SM
4Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera20025.28Turku2011-08-07SM
4Milla NieminenLahden AhkeraHT50.62Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.92Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Suvi EliassonLahden Ahkera100H14.76Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera3000 9:51.66Praha CZE2011-09-17extral
4Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraHM1:06:48Myrskylä2011-09-18lassen hö
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.59Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
4Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna500014:50.55Turku2011-08-07SM
4Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP16.07Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
4Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15003:56.42Jämsä2011-06-30karn
4Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:21:40Venlo NED2011-03-27venloop
4Maiju Mattinen, Kristiina Halonen, Veera Laamanen, Aino HeikkiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10049.80Lahti2011-06-27pim
4Antti Lasaroff, Mika Purmonen, Juho-Matti Pimiä, Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10042.89Lahti2011-06-27pim
4Elina Torro, Piia Posti, Nina Surola, Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.16Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H57.23Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
4Maarit SalovirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S11:36.92Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
4Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.57Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:34:29Helsinki2011-08-20SM
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.87Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
4Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:04.85Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
4Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä100H14.61Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
4Minna MyllykoskiLapuan VirkiäMar3:03:51Helsinki2011-08-20SM
4Simon Haglund 52,6, Martin Sjöskog 52,6, Conny Finne 53,3, Rickard Nylund 52,2Larsmo Idrottsförening4x4003:30.68Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.85Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
4Teija HannilaLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ12.12Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Janne HarjuLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ15.14Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
4Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo3000S11:50.55Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Mikael InkeroinenLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ14.70Lappeenranta2011-07-03vPM
4Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri3000S11:42.97Lappeenranta2011-07-26pk
4Jutta Luhtala, Piritta Vaattovaara, Annamari Vesamo, Johanna MatintaloLiedon Parma4x10048.72Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Juuso Varjonen 51,1, Jaakko Varjonen 54,5, Hannu Mäkelä 51,6, Jussi Valtanen 51,9Liedon Parma4x4003:29.17Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Jutta Luhtala 58,6, Johanna Matintalo 56,8, Annamari Vesamo 59,6, Piritta Vaattovaara 57,8Liedon Parma4x4003:53.03Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Piritta VaattovaaraLiedon Parma40057.93Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pk
4Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma3000S11:53.61Naantali2011-07-24pim
4Jussi ValtanenLiedon Parma400H56.51Turku2011-08-06SM
4Juuso VarjonenLiedon Parma400H55.29Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Sami JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatPV4.72Lieksa2011-06-05pk
4Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.68Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
4Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec6989Turku2011-08-07SM
4Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP15.92Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
4Amina SaadaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT56.10Helsinki2011-03-27pk
4Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:54.69Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Eetu Kansanaho, Oskari Mörö, Teemu Vuoristo, Nghi TranLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10041.97Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6471Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H56.49Turku2011-08-06SM
4Nghi TranLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10010.75Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Samuli ErikssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.00Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT59.99Helsinki/E2011-08-22pk
4Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10010.95Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
4Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ12.25Turku2011-08-06SM
4Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10010.52Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
4Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:32:48Pieksämäki2010-10-10osmon superh
4Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:32:44Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
4Katja Kuusela, Paula Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10049.60Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Sini Kuronen 60,2, Viivi Avikainen 61,3, Heidi Maaranen 63,1, Paula Kuronen 60,4Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:05.31Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H14.00Savonlinna2011-07-14ka
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4482Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4444Turku2011-08-06SM
4Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4405Turku2011-08-06SM
4Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysTJ12.28Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
4Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen IskuPV4.70Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.23Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
4Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10011.91Sävedalen SWE2011-06-12säved.sp
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP13.06Hämeenkyrö2011-07-02karn
4Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.25Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Kristian SaloNakkilan Vire20022.14Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.73Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.32Somero2011-07-03karn
4Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.54Turku2011-08-06SM
4Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT54.54Tampere/Ph2011-08-12pk
4Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.30Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT64.94Kaustinen2011-07-03karn
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT66.44Kaustinen2011-07-03karn
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV5.02Pori/N2011-07-06pk
4Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Elina Peltola, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10049.85Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Ville Vihtalahti 54,0, Teemu Lankinen 50,6, Johannes Välimäki 52,2, Juuso Heino 51,3Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:28.24Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.70Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
4Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:45.35København DEN2011-09-03mo
4Mari RöpelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT56.20Kaustinen2011-03-12talviSM
4Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT52.09Helsinki/E2011-05-02pk
4Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ14.57Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
4Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20025.45Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
4Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.93Turku2011-08-06SM
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.11Äänekoski2011-06-10äänekoski g
4Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT53.14Turku2011-08-05SM
4Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.73Nokia2011-06-27ka
4Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP13.57Trabzon TUR2011-07-28eyof
4Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7085Turku2011-08-07SM
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H55.54Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Teppo RyytiOulaisten HuimaDT50.17Ylivieska2011-08-17pk
4Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:35:59Oulu2011-05-21terwam
4Henri VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:29.46Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Niko KrohnsOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:34.84Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Liisa KainiemiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:21:44 Jyväskylä2011-09-03finlandia
4Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö400H64.63Pori2011-06-09ne
4Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.40Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.76Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
4Päivi GranöOulun PyrintöHT56.67Kaustinen2011-07-02karn
4Enna Hassinen, Johanna Rajavaara, Enni Hietapelto, Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö4x10048.41Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Antti Vainionpää, Aleksi Haapakoski, Jukka Pasanen, Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.15Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPV3.73Kemi2011-07-13psm
4Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT52.65Oulu2011-07-16valkean k
4Lauri HolappaOulun Pyrintö8001:52.85Turku2011-08-05SM
4Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö500017:26.31Turku2011-08-05SM
4Anni-Maria MäättäOulun Pyrintö300010:24.21Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
4Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.54Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV5.00Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep5192Ii2011-08-28SM
4Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.04Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
4, , , Oulun Pyrintö4x10049.51Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
4Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT73.11Joensuu/P2011-09-04heittohyppyp
4Marjaana RekikoskiPaimion UrheilijatDT42.25Espoo/E2010-10-11pk
4Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.84Mänttä-Vilppula/V2011-07-11ka
4Anna GustafsonPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.50Espoo/Le2011-07-25pk
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep4205Turku2011-08-06SM
4Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat8001:51.15Turku2011-08-05SM
4Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP17.57Turku2011-08-06SM
4Mikko HeikkiläPellon PonsiSP16.67Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
4Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT71.10Parikkala2011-07-30aluek
4Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT47.52Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
4Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat8001:52.16Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Carita KrögerPolvijärven VauhtiPV3.50Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
4Jukka VehmasPorin PyrintöHT57.45Kaustinen2011-07-03karn
4Milja KuikkaPorin Tarmo40057.64Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Mattias Häyry 2.03,1, Iiro Heino 2.05,7, Juuso Hakala 2.02,8, Tommi Sundell 1.53,1Porin Yleisurheilu4x800 8:05.06Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT43.13Kankaanpää2011-07-27pim
4Ester SchulmanPorvoon Urheilijat300010:23.92Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300010:22.81Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
4Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP13.82Hämeenkyrö2011-07-02karn
4Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat15004:42.4hKotka/K2011-07-13ka
4Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:13.95Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.44Urjala2011-07-17varstak
4Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:51.90Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.48Joensuu/P2011-05-29sepon mo
4Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20W1:31:48Turku2011-08-04SM
4Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.44Joensuu2011-07-27eliitti
4Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko400H57.01Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
4Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT47.92Turku2011-08-05SM
4Camilla BoströmRiihimäen KiskoHep4436Turku2011-08-06SM
4Anni HemminkiRovaniemen Roadrunners500018:12.10Kemi2011-07-13psm
4Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:25:37Kittilä2011-09-03ruskam
4Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT51.86Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
4Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:52.34Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Juho LauntoSauvon UrheilijatDec6063Ii2011-08-27SM
4Anu Painokangas, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Taru Laitinen, Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4x4004:11.88Mikkeli2011-06-06pim
4Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento300010:18.61Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
4Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT55.32Kauhajoki2011-05-21kiekuu
4Matti Taini, Tuomo Hippi, Olli Rannikko, Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x150016:59.63Kauhava2011-06-07pim
4Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ12.11Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
4Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.54Ilmajoki2011-06-2790juhla
4Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT52.84Kaustinen2011-06-30karn
4Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT53.19Pihtipudas2011-07-03karn
4Eveliina Malmivaara, Tiia Rintaniemi, Tuire Rintaniemi, Petra StenmanSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.20Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Emilia Tuikka, Sanni Rajaniemi, Sanna Kangas, Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Tuomo Hippi 1.58,4, Matti Taini 2.00,5, Antti Taini 1.58,4, Joonas Harjamäki 1.55,6Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x800 7:53.41Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Sini-Sofia Savola 60,1, Sara Toivonen 68,8, Meri Mahlamäki 61,2, Sanna Kangas 61,0Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:11.40Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.28Asikkala2011-07-16tallukka
4Elisa KirvesniemiSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi8002:13.08Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Viivi RitaSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.30Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
4Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT49.87Joensuu2011-07-27eliitti
4Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviTJ12.30Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
4David KanyariSjundeå IFMar2:35:48Kankaanpää2010-10-16kankaanpään m
4Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå IFHM1:06:41Siuntio2011-04-16SM
4Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IFMar2:34:18Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IF1000031:53.05Helsinki/E2011-05-31pim
4Taru IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S12:07.83Helsinki/E2011-06-14pim
4Pyry Sipilä 1.58,2, Jarkko Hamberg 1.59,9, Dennis Rehnström 1.58,1, Jari Vanhanen 2.06,5Sjundeå IF4x800 8:02.97Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Dennis Rehnström 4.08,1, Pyry Sipilä 4.03,9, Mårten Boström 4.13,3, Jarkko Hamberg 3.55,7Sjundeå IF4x150016:21.02Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Sara PöntinenSjundeå IF400H64.94Vihti2011-07-13ka
4Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:07:18Kiiminki2011-09-24kiminkim
4Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT46.12Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV5.10Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
4Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT50.97Kaustinen2011-06-30karn
4Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV4.95Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
4Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT71.99Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6491Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT45.34Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
4Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT55.33Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
4Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö10010.95Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
4Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.03Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
4Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHep5189Sipoo2011-06-19PM
4Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ7.28Janakkala2011-06-22ne
4Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö110H14.83Kuortane2011-06-25eliitti
4Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400H56.39Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
4Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10012.21Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.19Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Rosanna OjalaTampereen PyrintöPV3.55Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
4Sanni Koskela, Jasmin Bergius, Vera Suihko, Miia SillmanTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.14Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Merika Sumanen, Reetta Hurske, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.89Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Suvi Liimatainen, Lotta Harala, Maiju Pokkinen, Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.53Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Janne Määttä 2.00,9, Jaakko Laakso 2.05,7, Kalle Ikonen 2.01,8, Jouko Juntunen 2.01,6Tampereen Pyrintö4x800 8:10.26Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Timo Rouhiainen, Olli Rantanen, Juha Virkkunen, Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10041.83Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Lauri Alasaukko-oja 50,5, Eetu Ehrola 51,9, Markus Koivula 49,0, Jani Koskela 48,7Tampereen Pyrintö4x4003:20.58Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö10010.76Tampere2011-07-29pim
4Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.89Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
4Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö500014:19.91Turku2011-08-07SM
4Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10010.78Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö8001:52.89Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
4Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep5194Ii2011-08-28SM
4Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöTJ12.08Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
4Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Tampereen Pyrintö4x10042.81Tuzla BIH2011-09-17eccc
4Elisa Oksanen, Maiju Pokkinen, Roosa Lahtinen, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:00.15Tuzla BIH2011-09-17eccc
4Laura Pihkala, Inka Kassinen, Maiju Pokkinen, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.57Tuzla BIH2011-09-17eccc
4Satu TossavainenTampereen PyrintöJT46.03Växjö SWE2011-09-17koulu
4Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöHM1:26:02Tampere2011-09-25tampereen p
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT47.66Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
4Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP16.24Tampere/H2011-09-04juhlak
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:17.10Turku2011-08-05SM
4Merja AhonenTeivo Stayers TampereMar3:10:49Helsinki2011-08-20SM
4Mirella PeltonenTeuvan RivakkaJT46.14Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
4Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.28Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa40057.56Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa20024.93Akaa/T2011-06-10kesän ka
4Saara SaunamäkiToijalan Vauhti Akaa3000W15:21.54Pieksämäki2011-08-02pk
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:35:13Tuusula2011-04-24taabor
4Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT45.60Turku/M2011-05-07so
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.67Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
4Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT52.91Raisio2011-07-28pim
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:12.84Turku2011-08-05SM
4Marika SalmiTurun WeikotHep4912Turku2011-08-06SM
4Elisa KarhuTurun Urheiluliitto500017:23.22Berkeley, Calif. USA2011-04-22hamilton
4Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto15004:43.57Boston, Mass. USA2011-05-14high perf
4Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:26:47Masku2011-05-15maskum
4Vilma RantalainenTurun UrheiluliittoJT47.00Nakkila2011-05-29kirkon vaih
4Veera SahlbergTurun Urheiluliitto300010:14.54Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto300010:21.11Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
4Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.92Tampere2011-06-14kaup.mest
4Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.77Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
4Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto300010:26.74Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:33.26Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
4Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto40048.90Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
4Emma Niemi, Heidi Saarinen, Venla Paunonen, Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.01Tampere2011-06-28pim
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H63.60Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
4Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT72.86Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
4Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:11.02Jämsä2011-07-02karn
4Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.91Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
4Hanna Kuhmonen, Tiia Mäki, Saara Raitis, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.76Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Aki Henttonen 2.01,7, Johannes Brunila 1.58,5, Jonathan Rotich 2.02,2, Joonas Lehtinen 1.57,3Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:59.89Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Lari Haapakangas, Lauri Kirkkola, Juha Sonck, Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10042.22Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
4Johannes Brunila 4.03,8, Joonas Lehtinen 3.57,5, Matti Rauma 4.11,3, Joonatan Oporta 4.09,0Turun Urheiluliitto4x150016:21.69Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Arttu Malmivirta 52,1, Lari Haapakangas 50,8, Miikka Almi 51,4, Jonathan Rotich 52,8Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:27.19Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Emma Niemi 59,5, Heidi Saarinen 60,8, Tiia Taipale 62,5, Laura Ahola 58,7Turun Urheiluliitto4x4004:01.59Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Aino Paunonen 56,3, Hanna Kuhmonen 63,7, Janina Jalava 68,4, Saara Raitis 58,9Turun Urheiluliitto4x4004:07.55Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Aapo NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H56.11Turku2011-07-25tilastopaja
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.15Raisio2011-07-28pim
4Topias FilppuTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.54Tampere2011-07-29pk
4Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.30Turku2011-08-05SM
4Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000031:36.40Turku2011-08-05SM
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.74Turku2011-08-05SM
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.00Turku2011-08-06SM
4Arttu MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto400H54.42Turku2011-08-06SM
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.88Turku2011-08-06SM
4Peter HildénTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.52Turku2011-08-06SM
4Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDec6627Turku2011-08-07SM
4Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500014:48.04Turku2011-08-07SM
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6692Turku2011-08-07SM
4Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.11Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
4Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto400H63.52Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Mirka ViitamäkiTöysän VetoHT52.21Töysä2011-07-0775juhla
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT58.18Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT58.18Töysä2011-09-14kunta
4Kirsi KuuttilaUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHep4176Praha CZE2011-05-29NC
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.68Hämeenkyrö2011-06-30karn
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ14.89Turku2011-08-06SM
4Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut300010:21.12Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ2.05København DEN2011-09-03mo
4Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.72Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.03Turku2011-08-06SM
4Jonna VälimaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:26:46Huittinen2011-09-03maisemat
4Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat400H57.09Turku2011-08-06SM
4Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.90Pori2011-06-09ne
4Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap3000W14:30.50Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
4Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap300010:18.55Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
4Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:43.65Turku2011-08-05SM
4Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap300010:19.81Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
4Sanna SaarinenVehmaan KiistoDT45.10Paimio2011-06-20pk
4Asta SimolaVehmaan KiistoHT51.71Tampere2011-07-28pk
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT45.79Tampere2011-07-28pk
4Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.82Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
4Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT75.39Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
4Sami Kuijala 52,1, Antti Kokkonen 49,6, Eemeli Kaartinen 51,8, Niilo Kehus 54,2Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x4003:27.70Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
4Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ2.00Rovaniemi/S2011-07-23lapin lei
4Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi40048.93Turku2011-08-06SM
4Heiko GrossVesannon UrheilijatJT73.99Joensuu2011-07-27eliitti
4Marjaana PitkänenVieremän KoittoHM1:25:03Sotkamo2011-08-27vuokattip
4Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti3000W14:46.31Janakkala2011-07-16janakkala g
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.90Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pim
4Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.27Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
4Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ1.99Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
4Niko TaavitsainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.85Wetzlar GER2011-07-13abendsp
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT54.58Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
4Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.70Turku2011-08-05SM
4Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP12.25Turku2011-08-05SM
4Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.12Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ15.41Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
4Emmi ManninenViitasaaren ViestiPV3.80Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
4Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula20021.61Turku2011-08-07SM
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT54.05Pori2011-06-09ne
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT55.62Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
4Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.30Kouvola/K2011-07-23junior g
4Veli-Matti JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT60.22Kaustinen2011-07-23moukaricup
4Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat3000 8:32.56Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
4Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.36Turku2011-08-06SM
4Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.18Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT58.82Töysä2011-04-25pk
4Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP12.82Janakkala2011-06-22ne
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiMar2:35:35Helsinki2011-08-20SM
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4224Turku2011-08-06SM
4Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula300010:22.96Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
4Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT51.58Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
4Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H14.98Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP16.11Ähtäri2011-07-31suomens
4Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ15.11Kuopio2011-07-23ne
4Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ5.78Turku2011-08-05SM
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.84Turku2011-08-06SM
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.84Kauhava/A2011-08-01pk
3Juha MantilaAlajärven AnkkuritTJ13.33Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
3Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT56.92Alajärvi2011-06-13pk
3Iida KoskelaAlajärven Ankkurit100H15.70Alajärvi2011-07-04viiskunta
3Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.99Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Sofia KoskelaAlajärven AnkkuritPV3.00Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Mikko OjalaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.10Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
3Konsta LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritJT61.68Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Matleena KuureAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ5.45Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Ilkka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat3000 9:11.06Alavus2011-06-18ka
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT44.28Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ12.75Kalajoki2011-06-14vattenfall
3Henri NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT44.86Alavieska2011-06-22pk
3Vilja RaskinenAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT41.46Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
3Sarita KuukkaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT46.64Helsinki/E2011-06-27pk
3Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola100H14.90Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas3000S10:10.14Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas2000S6:22.91Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles3000 9:28.63Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Emma HenrikssonBorgå AkillesLJ5.43Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
3Maria HannulaBorgå AkillesPV2.91Porvoo2011-07-24huippuk
3Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:20.35Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
3Johanna EkBorgå AkillesHJ1.56Loviisa2011-09-03sfsi
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaMar2:44:30Pyhtää2011-09-03pim
3Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandMar2:41:11Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
3Daniele DallaiEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.27Siena ITA2011-04-25liberaz
3Jasmin Koivunen, Jessica Rautelin, Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:27.38Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Sofia Fernholm, Jessica Rautelin, Jasmin Koivunen, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:56.76Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:41.23Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:20.23Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.60Vantaa/H2011-06-29pk
3Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening8001:59.05Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.13Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Teemu PoikelaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.24Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Astrid MontuclardEsbo Idrottsförening2000S7:44.85Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-08WCh
3Tinja Lindgren, Amanda Åström, Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:00.52Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Jenny Fagerstedt, Céline Fogde, Kira Kytölä, Annika SilvennoinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj61.10Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Saara KariEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4012Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
3Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec5737Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
3Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.81Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
3Mikko TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT46.46Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
3Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening10012.83Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Philip af HällströmEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.63Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Matti VesterinenEsbo Idrottsförening400H59.13Vantaa/T2011-08-24aktia
3Rami HovinenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT66.78Espoo/Le2011-08-31sfiserien
3Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening3000 9:25.26Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
3Satu SuneliEspoon TapiotHM1:32:36Hamina2011-04-30kymen san
3Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot3000 8:37.36Quarteira POR2011-05-13ka
3Catarina RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:24.31Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Taika Nummi, Enni Nurmi, Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3x8007:33.12Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Oskari Pirttimaa, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Max Nikkanen, Joel EspoEspoon Tapiot4x10045.40Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Diari Sharifi, Ossi Hakulinen, Micke Nikkanen, Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x4003:41.05Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Saana LuomaEspoon Tapiot8002:24.49Bydgoszcz POL2011-06-20humbert cup
3Micke NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.28Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Lauri VoutilainenEspoon Tapiot10011.21Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Laura Räsänen, Saana Luoma, Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot3x8007:28.68Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Ossi Hakulinen, Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3x8006:09.90Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Julia Roos, Carita Riutta, Jane Seppälä, Annika MannerEspoon Tapiot4x10052.17Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Max Nikkanen, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Erno Pikkarainen, Joel EspoEspoon Tapiot4x3002:30.96Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sara Bäckström, Laura Räsänen, Maija Vehmanen, Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot4x100aj60.12Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Susanna Savolainen, Noora Sipinen, Aino Siekkinen, Ella HuovinenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:59.89Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Tommi Huoponen 52,5, Aleksi Uusipere 52,3, Oskar Niva 55,3, Pasi Hakulinen 53,7Espoon Tapiot4x4003:34.25Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT46.47Helsinki/E2011-07-17vpk
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot500016:57.0hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
3Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:20.1hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
3Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV4.60Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3000 9:15.0hLohja2011-08-01pim
3Joel EspoEspoon Tapiot10011.30Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep3981Turku2011-08-06SM
3Pasi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot8002:01.30Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ville KalliolaEspoon TapiotDT41.14Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Sara BäckströmEspoon TapiotHep3793Ii2011-08-28SM
3Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.25Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Ville TourunenEspoon TapiotDT48.57Espoo/E2011-09-17pk
3Minna SyväläEspoon TapiotHM1:33:02Espoo2011-09-25rantam
3Suvi MarttilaEurajoen VeikotSP11.70Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT62.64Rauma2011-07-19pim
3Tuure HeikkiläEurajoen VeikotLJ6.25Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
3Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku20026.31Kankaanpää2011-06-02pk
3Matias NordbergEuran RaikuTJ12.78Pori2011-06-09ne
3Laura Mäkelä, Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku4x4004:18.27Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Eero FilppulaEuran Raiku10011.07Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT74.28Lappajärvi2011-06-14100juhla
3Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.60Somero2011-06-30karn
3Jere Kare, Aleksi Lahti, Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama3x8006:16.41Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaDT43.08Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Sara TeperiForssan Salama300011:03.60Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Jere KareForssan Salama8002:02.63Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama8001:57.03Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP13.78Forssa2011-09-05sem
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.95Kokkola2011-06-08pk
3Juuso Hollanti, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:23.29Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 9:20.60Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:58.48Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola10011.29Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.40Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Toni TuiskunenHamarin Elo PorvooJT65.96Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pim
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 8:51.56Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Mikko TyniHaminan Ponteva1000032:01.05Turku2011-08-05SM
3Juha SärkeläHangon HyrskytHT45.88Kajaani2011-09-07pk
3Jouni SärkeläHangon HyrskytHT52.64Hanko2011-09-08sem
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.70Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT47.67Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Johannes PohjalaHarjavallan Jymy500015:31.25Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Johanna RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT45.58Helsinki/E2011-06-27pk
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT44.62Mikkeli2011-07-29vSM
3Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT39.89Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Aino OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT34.28Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Kimmo AhonenHeinolan IskuMar2:47:30Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
3Suvi PääkkönenHeinolan IskuSP11.74Valtimo2011-06-09pk
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku3000 9:22.2hHeinola2011-08-18kaup.mest
3Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT69.88Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
3Päivi KokkoHelsingin Jyry15005:08.96Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Hilkka KontroHelsingin Jyry300011:24.96Helsinki/P2011-08-29ka
3Geir SiirdeHelsingin Kisa-Toverit3000 9:29.0hLohja2011-08-01pim
3Victor Barck, Johan Versluis, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.8hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Jenni Jäntti, Noora Ylönen, Laura Vainionpää, Charlotte SchönbergHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:56.80Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Artem Lopatenko, Johan Versluis, Samuli Koskela, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:39.92Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Charlotte SchönbergHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H15.22Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
3Charlotte Schönberg, Heini Vainionpää, Jenni Jäntti, Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.35Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
3Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30036.97Espoo/Le2011-06-19FJG
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP15.33Kirkkonummi/V2011-06-21pk
3Jonas SeemerHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.89Sipoo2011-06-29pk
3Jenni JänttiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H46.71Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
3Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.25Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Joni Arponen, Mika Lahtinen, Joona Linner, Robin EklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.27Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Joni Arponen, Mika Lahtinen, Joona Linner, Oscar OlinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:37.70Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Artem Lopatenko, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Sampo Ranta, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:25.30Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mika Lahtinen, Joona Linner, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj57.26Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Charlotte Schönberg, Henna Nevala, Jenni Karstunen, Laura VainionpääHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj61.58Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sampo RantaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.19Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
3Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT39.58Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
3Martina BackHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT38.77Espoo/Le2011-07-26pk
3Janna RosenqvistHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.62Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Laura VainionpääHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H15.03Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30042.47Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Samuli ManninenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S4:47.85Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT48.79Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Annika NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP13.31Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.80Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Noora YlönenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H47.94Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Joona LinnerHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H41.64Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300010:32.71Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.08Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT54.64Helsinki/P2011-09-27heitto-ott
3Simo KiveläHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT57.90Kauhajoki2011-07-30karhu g
3Jonna RailioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300011:16.15Vantaa/T2011-05-11pk
3Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H59.48Järvenpää2011-05-29finski
3Ida HeikuraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1000040:55.52Helsinki/E2011-05-31pim
3Inka WillströmHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.90Helsinki/E2011-06-01keskiviikkok
3Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.80Helsinki/E2011-06-04kyösti 70
3Sampo Rantala, Jaakko Lehtilä, Aki Aapio, Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.3hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Joose Paajanen, Elias Mäkelä, Wassim ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:27.91Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Jimi Råman, Matias Linkoaho, Elias Mäkelä, Elias LassilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.20Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Samuel Rautapalo, Hesse Tammi, Joose Paajanen, Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:35.89Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Viivi Kuismanen, Janette Rinne, Valeria Borovskaya, Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj64.67Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Wassim ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:04.63Vantaa/M2011-06-13vattenfall
3Joose PaajanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:04.97Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
3Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:58.60Alavus2011-06-18ka
3Narda OrtilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.50Bydgoszcz POL2011-06-20humbert cup
3Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:01.31Bydgoszcz POL2011-06-20humbert cup
3Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40050.87Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Kaisa PakarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40060.90Vantaa/H2011-06-29pk
3Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:25.03Vantaa/H2011-06-29pk
3Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.06Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.32Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Aino Tamminen, Amira Chokairy, Tanja SchnittHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:18.23Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Ella Mishael, Moona Latvala, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:03.18Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niko Pronin, Samuel Rautapalo, Ville Heikkilä, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.01Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Lauri Wilenius, Kasahun Tegegne, Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:22.23Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Elias Lassila, Ilkka Mattila, Hesse Tammi, Wassim ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.93Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niko Pronin, Samuel Rautapalo, Ilkka Mattila, Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj54.67Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Niko Pronin, Jimi Råman, Elias Lassila, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:24.77Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Moona Latvala, Linnea Toiviainen, Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.18Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Ella Mishael, Ella Rimpilä, Tanja Schnitt, Narda OrtilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:49.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Venla Valle, Aino Siitonen, Amira Chokairy, Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:44.32Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Markus Kallio, Joose Paajanen, Wassim Chokairy, Lauri WileniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.36Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec5839Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
3Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.19Kuopio2011-07-23ne
3Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:58.2hLapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
3Jaakko LehtiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.91Espoo/Le2011-07-25pim
3Tiina TarvainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500019:45.5hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
3Reima SillanpääHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT41.87Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT47.78Mikkeli2011-07-29vSM
3Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.55Lohja2011-08-01pim
3Niklas GrahnHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.83Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500015:03.28Turku2011-08-07SM
3Nelli AkialaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:22.9hHelsinki/E2011-08-08maanantaik
3Riikka PirinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:21.9hHelsinki/E2011-08-08maanantaik
3Venla ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.42Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Aino TamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300010:56.77Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Elias LassilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30036.90Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H15.10Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Tanja SchnittHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:23.41Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Viivi KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT37.05Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.08Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.22Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:06.81Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:20.08Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Roosa SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT40.73Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:14.92Helsinki/P2011-08-29ka
3Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.48Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Julia NevankoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV2.70Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Martin GranöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT49.25Alavieska2011-09-17kiekkocup
3Aapo SottinenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT62.12Vantaa/T2011-09-07pk
3Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.26Helsinki/E2011-06-04kyösti 70
3Siiri IjäsHämeenlinnan TarmoPV2.90Nokia2011-06-16vattenfall
3Arttu Seppänen, Harri Ihaniemi, Ville Koskela, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10045.27Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
3Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:16:03 Forssa2011-06-18suvi-ilta
3Harri Ihaniemi, Ville Koskela, Roope Töllikkö, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:34.84Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Jaakko Hämäläinen, Ville Vepsä, Juho Hämäläinen, Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10043.91Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Arttu Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Harri Ihaniemi, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj55.14Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Siiri Ijäs, Noora Kauranen, Vilma Lahti, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj59.40Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Siiri Ijäs, Anni Suokas, Noora Kauranen, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:51.35Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Harri IhaniemiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.30Forssa2011-07-18pim
3Vilma VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT38.30Forssa2011-07-19pim
3Anni SuokasHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.44Akaa/T2011-08-07toijala jg
3Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.94Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.56Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ6.67Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHep4367Oulu2011-08-27SM
3Jaakko HämäläinenHämeenlinnan TarmoDec5358Ii2011-08-27SM
3Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT38.70Uusikaarlepyy2011-05-24pk
3Michelle RenlundIF Femman MustasaariPV3.00Mustasaari2011-06-28pim
3Emelie Heir, Linnea Hjerpe, Michelle Renlund, Fanny ForssIF Femman Mustasaari4x10052.54Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Jesper Bengs, Oskar Forss, Alexander Kåll, Benjamin BackmanIF Femman Mustasaari4x10046.98Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Jesper HeinonenIF Femman MustasaariTJ12.91Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
3Katarina MyllymäkiIF Femman MustasaariHT45.15Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-25pk
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs40062.26Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
3Serena Pihlgren, Malin Gullström, Kajsa Krook, Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö4x10051.64Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Cajsa IvarsIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.58Mustasaari2011-06-27pim
3Markus NorrgårdIF Kraft Närpiö10011.36Maalahti2011-07-06pk
3Serena Pihlgren, Malin Gullström, Ida Söderback, Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.90Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöHT40.47Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöTJ12.90Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Johan NordmyrIF Kraft Närpiö40051.35Turku2011-08-05SM
3Malin GullströmIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.55Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Patricia ForsIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki10012.84Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
3Christopher RönngrenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki20W1:53:59Kauhava2011-06-12SM
3Nadja MyllyviitaIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT41.12Kristiinankaupunki2011-06-13pk
3Heidi LindholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHep4052Vaasa2011-06-19pim
3Kai ImmonenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:58.05Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Noora EränenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT37.58Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-04pk
3Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki2000S6:59.95Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Heidi Lindholm 2.24,8, Katarina Skräddar 2.21,5, Julia Lövdahl 2.43,9, Sandra Hallvar 2.50,2IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x80010:20.75Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Heidi Lindholm 61,6, Sandra Hallvar 66,4, Julia Lövdahl 68,7, Katarina Skräddar 65,1IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4004:21.93Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Ville SuominenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000S10:21.21Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Matilda NyholmIF NykarlebynejdenLJ5.31Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Veronica Kengo, Andrea Julin, Rebecka WesterlundIF Nykarlebynejden3x8007:15.85Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Andrea Julin, Jessica Rasmus, Rebecka Westerlund, Lydia EdmanIF Nykarlebynejden4x10051.55Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Andrea Julin, Anna Julin, Veronica Kengo, Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:51.03Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden20026.79Pietarsaari2011-07-13pim
3Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40061.98Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
3Rebecka WesterlundIF Nykarlebynejden300011:10.99Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Ralf HögnäsIF Pedersöre PojkarnaDT43.97Vöyri2011-07-07pk
3Sandra PihlströmIF RaseborgSP11.99Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
3Cecilia SandellIF RaseborgSP11.60Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
3Timo BromanIF RaseborgLJ6.79Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
3Lukas ValtonenIF Raseborg3000 9:13.98Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000 9:12.16Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Kristian KannusIF Raseborg8002:00.83Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Lukas Valtonen, Otto Loukkalahti, Kristian KannusIF Raseborg3x8006:10.81Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Johannes Reuter, Vilho Loukkalahti, Jesse LindholmIF Raseborg3x8006:39.56Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Krista Lindholm, Sandra Pihlström, Cecilia Sandell, Frida SevónIF Raseborg4x3002:50.05Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Frida SevónIF Raseborg20026.68Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT42.31Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ11.37Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
3Andrea WickströmIF Raseborg300011:26.24Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Jesse LindholmIF RaseborgHT49.34Raasepori/K2011-08-02pim
3Nea GottbergIF RaseborgJT36.73Raasepori/K2011-08-02pim
3Anita WesterholmIF RaseborgHT36.94Raasepori/K2011-08-02pim
3Johannes ReuterIF Raseborg8002:03.76Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT74.23Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Oskar ItänenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT47.26Sipoo2011-05-25onsdagst
3Otto Ylöstalo, Zacharias Holmkvist, Simon Wickström, Niklas KomiIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.96Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Lina Frisk, Tiia Kokko, Elin Holmberg, Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.0hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Niklas Komi, Anton Granqvist, Simon Wickström, Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:38.32Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna8001:56.52Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna8001:59.93Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Matilda Wikström, Emelie Österman, My Sundén, Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.19Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niklas Komi, Zacharias Holmkvist, Eerik Sillanpää, Simon WickströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.64Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Matilda Wikström, Stella Westerlund, Emelie Österman, Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:57.68Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Zacharias HolmkvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.25Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.86Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Elin HolmbergIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ11.15Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:22.21Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo VargarnaSP11.60Orimattila2011-09-10vattenfall
3Kim SarinIF VOM VöyriDT42.27Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
3Andreas KullströmIF VOM Vöyri8001:57.00Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Oskar SvelsIF VOM VöyriHJ1.80Uusikaarlepyy2011-09-06po
3Elisa GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina40062.70Sollentuna SWE2011-05-21sayo
3Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina30036.70Lempäälä2011-06-02hakkarin k
3Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina20023.14Huddinge SWE2011-06-12huddingesp
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.98Maarianhamina2011-07-18pim
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina8001:59.49Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Joel ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaJT58.18Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.04Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
3Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.65Kokkola2011-06-08pk
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy500019:53.35Pietarsaari2011-07-13pim
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT47.91Kruunupyy/A2011-07-20pk
3Heidi WidjeskogIF Åsarna Kruunupyy8002:23.72Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Lilian HellströmIF Åsarna Kruunupyy300010:53.58Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Valtteri VeijolaIin YritysJT67.80Reisjärvi2011-05-21vihkiäisk
3Jani QvickIisalmen VisaHT54.65Iisalmi/R2011-06-18pk
3Jani SjögrenIitin PyrintöPV3.80Kouvola/K2011-07-23junior g
3Pauli PiiparinenIitin PyrintöJT68.73Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Krista LähteenmäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat8002:19.63Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT39.81Nokia2011-06-27ka
3Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreDT33.56Mustasaari2011-05-29pk
3Viktor Finnholm, David Rönnqvist, Axel Gädda, Alex KallträskIK Falken Pedersöre4x10046.30Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Niklas Roos, Gustav Gullholm, Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:29.41Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre20026.61Pedersöre2011-06-16pk
3Janina BjörkströmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:24.00Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre8001:59.79Helsingborg SWE2011-07-02öresundssp
3Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre20026.52Helsingborg SWE2011-07-02öresundssp
3Niklas Roos, Christoffer Melin, Gustav GullholmIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:23.48Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niklas Roos, David Rönnqvist, Alex Kallträsk, Gustav GullholmIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:34.96Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Jessica HinkkaIK Falken PedersöreJT36.85Kauhava2011-07-12ne
3Gustav GullholmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:04.53Pietarsaari2011-07-13pim
3Jessica ÅströmIK Falken Pedersöre15005:06.94Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre8001:59.63Pedersöre2011-07-21pk
3Mette Paavolainen, Emilia Borgmästars, Maja Muukkonen, Hanna SmedlundIK Falken Pedersöre4x10051.59Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3John KäldmanIK Falken PedersöreJT57.82Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Jonatan SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.96Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Maja MuukkonenIK Falken Pedersöre300H47.20Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT47.74Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre8002:04.92Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT60.81Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere3000W15:55.12Naantali2011-05-12pk
3Venla Majapuro, Sonja Kenkkilä, Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8006:54.73Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Reino RantoIlmajoen KisailijatDT47.62Laihia2011-07-10kiekuu
3Pauli TavisaloIlmajoen Kisailijat10011.50Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
3Mikki HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatHT48.38Kauhajoki2011-09-17seiväscup
3Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat3000 9:14.65Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT61.14Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Tiina PäätaloImatran Urheilijat500019:39.86Lappeenranta2011-07-03vPM
3Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT48.54Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
3Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatTJ12.70Imatra2011-08-02pim
3Elisa NieminenImatran Urheilijat300H47.92Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Harri NissinenImatran UrheilijatMar2:47:41Helsinki2011-08-20SM
3Nuutti HakkarainenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.88Luumäki2011-08-21pim
3Talvikki JunnilaImatran UrheilijatMar3:23:54Lappeenranta2011-09-24kullervo
3Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningSP15.31Akaa/T2011-08-07toijala jg
3Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaSP10.77Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Laura HongistoJalasjärven Jalas8002:23.65Kurikka2011-07-19pim
3Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.11Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana3000 9:22.40Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaLJ6.76Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Antti Stenholm, Heikki Nieminen, Elias Räikkönen, Joonas SuonperäJanakkalan Jana4x10043.81Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Jutta Heinonen, Tiia-Mari Sulkio, Minna Meriläinen, Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan Jana4x10052.01Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Heikki Nieminen, Antti Stenholm, Joonas Suonperä, Elias RäikkönenJanakkalan Jana4x100aj57.34Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Joonas Suonperä 53,9, Antti Stenholm 53,9, Elias Räikkönen 60,1, Heikki Nieminen 52,8Janakkalan Jana4x4003:40.83Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Pirkko-Liisa LintiläJanakkalan JanaMar3:28:52Hämeenlinna2011-07-16kaupunkim
3Joonas SuonperäJanakkalan JanaLJ6.67Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pim
3Joona MäyräJanakkalan JanaSP14.50Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Kaisa RankiJanakkalan Jana1000039:13.80Turku2011-08-07SM
3Emilia LehtolaJanakkalan JanaSP12.31Nurmijärvi2011-08-09vattenfall
3Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaTJ11.62Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Anni JauhiainenJanakkalan JanaDT32.16Tampere/H2011-09-04juhlak
3Aki KuuselaJoensuun KatajaDT42.70Joensuu/U2010-10-17pk
3Reima LaakkonenJoensuun Kataja1000032:33.93Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
3Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT70.24Äänekoski2011-06-10äänekoski g
3Mikko AnttonenJoensuun KatajaJT60.90Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
3Tiia KokkoJoensuun KatajaHT43.37Polvijärvi2011-06-15seuracup
3Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja10012.69Outokumpu2011-06-18100juhla
3Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.75Kuopio2011-07-23ne
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:55.4hLapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
3Pia VarjusJoensuun KatajaPV3.20Joensuu2011-07-25pk
3Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.40Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Timo RoivasJoensuun KatajaMar2:42:45Helsinki2011-08-20SM
3Henri KiiskiJoensuun KatajaTJ13.11Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Miia KiiskiJoensuun KatajaLJ5.69Savonlinna2011-08-24alueott
3Kari PaakkunainenJoensuun KatajaDec5118Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Heidi HorttanainenJoensuun KatajaHM1:32:44Lappeenranta2011-09-24kullervo
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.80Joutsa2011-07-04pk
3Jenni RossiJoutsan PommiHep3982Ähtäri2011-07-17pim
3Tomi TuononenJuuan JänneHT53.48Polvijärvi2011-06-15seuracup
3Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT38.00Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
3Jarno TenhunenJuvan UrheilijatLJ6.63Lahti2011-06-08suvi-ilta
3Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ13.40Loimaa/H2011-08-27ka
3Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT59.29Ristiina2011-09-04pk
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT63.93Jyväskylä2011-05-26toukok.k
3Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H15.87Beograd SRB2011-05-28eccc
3Antti MeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.39Beograd SRB2011-05-28eccc
3Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:24:08Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:56.93Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:22.72Laukaa2011-06-08pitäjänm
3Simón Munoz CaroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT60.98Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Olli-Pekka MykkänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.61Saarijärvi2011-06-26juhannusk
3Joni Hirvonen, Joona Lyly, Niilo Lappalainen, Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.27Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
3Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300H42.53Jyväskylä2011-07-01yst.kaup
3Reetta MetsänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.65Jyväskylä2011-07-02yst.kaup
3Heta JonssonJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.69Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Orash Schmid, Joel Holma, Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:09.37Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Toni Kilpinen, Miika Kiminkinen, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:21.84Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niilo Lappalainen, Miika Kiminkinen, Orash Schmid, Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:34.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Vilma Mainio, Anni Halko, Milla Siekkinen, Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:53.75Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:16:06Ii2011-07-16move-m
3Mikko HarjulaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT57.32Kuopio2011-07-23ne
3Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:58.61Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
3Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15005:14.11Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
3Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.70Mikkeli2011-07-30vSM
3Milla SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.20Jyväskylä2011-07-31pim
3Katrin KreenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40062.35Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
3Annu KangasahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.41Turku2011-08-06SM
3Toni KilpinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:25.39Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:59.11Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ville JääskeläinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT68.85Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
3Jussi-Pekka LemettinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500016:15.69Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Miika KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:27.56Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Sirpa HukariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:21:59Berlin GER2011-09-25bmw
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT59.66Jämsä/J2011-06-15ilvesk
3Mikael HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT62.20Jämsä/J2011-09-17syysheitot
3Samuel SalonenKaarinan UraJT68.26Salo2011-06-02track g
3Keijo KantosaloKaavin KaikuJT59.43Lappeenranta2011-07-01vPM
3Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT44.84Leppävirta2011-07-14pim
3Sonja Pekkarinen, Riina Jormakka, Sonja Äikäs, Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10052.61Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
3Sonja PekkarinenKaipolan Vire Jämsä8002:25.12Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ11.01Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Jonna JuntunenKajaanin Kipinä3000S12:34.49Kajaani2011-07-27pim
3Maiju YlitaloKajaanin Kipinä10012.76Kajaani2011-07-28pim
3Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit10012.70Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 8:44.32Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Johanna JuholaKalajoen Junkkarit1500S6:09.38Kalajoki2011-07-13lähivak
3Joni JaakolaKalajoen JunkkaritJT65.75Reisjärvi2011-08-01pk
3Lauri LeinoKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki3000 9:44.23Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
3Juho HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiDec5829Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Janne VilveKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli15004:07.80Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
3Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT41.68Leppävirta2011-06-14ka
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.31Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Irina TuokkoKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.67Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Marko LampinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT61.00Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.68Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Lauri LehtonenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.90Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
3Hanna JämsäKannuksen UraTJ11.99Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Liisa KoskinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaPV2.60Kotka/K2011-05-25lajipäivä
3Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:56.31Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Samu VilkkiKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:55.68Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Viivi Palmu, Nette Liljasto, Nelli Rantanen, Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10051.66Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Lauri VuorinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:30.00Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Leo LindroosKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:09.52Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Roosa Rantanen, Minttu Hukka, Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8007:01.51Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Nette Liljasto, Viivi Palmu, Nelli Rantanen, Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x100aj66.01Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Nelli Rantanen, Nette Liljasto, Minttu Hukka, Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3002:57.71Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Teemu LintunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka20023.23Kouvola/K2011-07-24junior g
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:20.09Orimattila2011-07-25pim
3Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300H42.15Kouvola/K2011-08-06po
3Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ11.62Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT41.69Helsinki/E2011-04-10pk
3Mikko KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT41.38Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
3Netta KoponenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10012.48Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
3Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Ira Ihalainen, Sofia Junkkari, Netta KoponenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x3002:57.47Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Anni Kauppinen, Mona Auervuolle, Senni Ronkainen, Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10052.16Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300011:13.99Hamina2011-07-05pk
3Tommi EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.11Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Ira IhalainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.62Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Jenna MalmKarijoen TapparaJT37.78Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-16säästöp
3Asko HeinoKarkkilan PojatHJ1.80Helsinki/E2011-07-13pk
3Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen KarhuHep4058Ähtäri2011-07-17pim
3Marko JokelaKauhajoen KarhuTJ13.22Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
3Mikko MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT46.71Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Mari Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.35Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10011.47Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.85Äänekoski2011-09-17pk
3Veera VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.10Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Silja SippolaKauhavan WisaPV2.80Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Saku PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaSP13.67Espoo/E2010-10-02pk
3Ville HuuskonenKaukasten Voima TuusulaJT61.02Vantaa/T2011-05-25pk
3Niko LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT53.98Kaustinen2010-12-31uudenvuoden h
3Kaisa-Leena PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT43.05Kaustinen2011-03-12talviSM
3Miika PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3000 9:04.48Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Riia PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT39.31Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Marke PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotSP10.55Veteli2011-08-31seutisg
3Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHT37.05Kuopio/V2011-08-02vpk
3Sami RosholmKeiteleen KuntoHM1:16:02Haapajärvi2011-08-06kuusaan m
3Sami MyllymaaKeiteleen KuntoHM1:16:04Haapajärvi2011-08-06kuusaan m
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP13.75Leppävirta2011-06-13pk
3Paavo HirvonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT65.20Pihtipudas2011-07-03karn
3Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT70.03Joensuu/P2011-09-04heittohyppyp
3Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Nina Kankaanpää, Hilda MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat3x8007:50.96Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Hilda MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat8002:25.62Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Kasper KortelainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT45.01Järvenpää2011-05-29finski
3Anniina Norpila, Riikka Rajamäki, Eveliina Määttänen, Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.30Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Hanna Liukka, Noora Wallenius, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:45.49Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Kalle Hietanen, Mikko Halvari, Jarno Köykkä, Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10044.56Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Joni Rouhiainen, Robin Ryynänen, Turo SipiläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8006:33.76Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Alisa Heikkinen, Nina Miettinen, Jonna Peltonen, Henna PeltonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:18.43Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Kalle Hietanen, Miikka Kelo, Gleb Simanov, Mikko HalvariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:37.53Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Nina MiettinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H67.90Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Riikka RajamäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT38.34Kauhava2011-06-30karn
3Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.78Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Iina Lohvansuu, Emmi Tikkanen, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:50.11Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Anniina Norpila, Hanna Liukka, Riikka Rajamäki, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj63.74Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Hanna Liukka, Riikka Rajamäki, Jonna Peltonen, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:53.38Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000W15:20.72Tuusula/H2011-07-23kävelycup
3Alisa HeikkinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula100H15.82Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pim
3Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.60Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Minna MörskyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.46Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP11.57Oulu2011-08-26SM
3Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT42.13Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Valtteri RantonenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT61.54Kiiminki2011-06-18pk
3Teemu HärmäKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaHJ1.84Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Jyrki RuohomäkiKeuruun KisailijatHM1:15:27New York, N.Y. USA2011-03-20nyc half
3Tarja MasalinKeuruun KisailijatHM1:31:59Siuntio2011-04-16SM
3Marko PartanenKeuruun Kisailijat3000 8:53.84Äänekoski2011-07-14pk
3Panu LietoKeuruun Kisailijat3000 9:08.3hLiminka2011-08-09kunta
3Kalle KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatHM1:15:40Jyväskylä2011-09-03finlandia
3Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT35.95Jämsä/J2011-09-17syysheitot
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT65.00Joensuu/P2011-09-04pim
3Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariDec5808Vaasa2011-06-19pim
3Roope ReponenKiteen Urheilijat3000 9:41.54Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W16:03.62Helsinki/P2011-09-11sem
3Tommi RemesKiuruveden JänneHT67.37Kaustinen2011-06-30karn
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden JänneMar2:47:42 Kuopio2011-09-03kuopio m
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT40.60Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
3Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT40.28Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
3Heikki LeppänenKivijärven Kivekkäät10011.38Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pk
3Julia OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT32.26Rauma2011-07-20pim
3Markus VanhalaKokkolan VeikotSP15.70Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot4x10051.98Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Noora Määttälä, Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot4x3002:57.56Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Tuomo MarttilaKokkolan VeikotDec6181Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Jarmo MarttilaKokkolan VeikotJT68.39Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
3Henri LiipolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.HT64.26Forssa2011-08-09pk
3Markku HaavistoKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.300H39.41Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.40053.13Valkeakoski2011-08-29sem
3Maiju Hyötyläinen, Ilona Mynttinen, Mira Helli, Katri LindroosKouvolan Urheilijat4x80010:34.61Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10011.28Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Matilda SädeKouvolan Urheilijat15005:05.15Kouvola/K2011-08-02pim
3Mikko PellinenKristiinan Urheilijat3000 9:26.14Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
3Markus Jokinen, Veli-Jukka Hattula, Janne Hautala, Mikko PellinenKristiinan Urheilijat4x150017:09.38Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Veli-Jukka HattulaKristiinan Urheilijat3000S10:06.76Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Janne HautalaKristiinan Urheilijat8001:58.10Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-16säästöp
3Malin DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.10Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-16säästöp
3Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:56.24Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:32:03Siuntio2011-04-16SM
3Mikko KarvinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20022.84Vantaa/T2011-05-11pk
3Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.29Vantaa/T2011-05-11pk
3Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec5529Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pk
3Anni PakarinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa40061.75Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:15:53 Forssa2011-06-18suvi-ilta
3Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:12:37 Forssa2011-06-18suvi-ilta
3Aleksi Satosuo, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj59.14Espoo/Le2011-06-19FJG
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT68.14Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Mikko Karvinen, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10044.92Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Tiia Rikamaa, Petra Perttula, Henna Harmoinen, Anni PakarinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10051.21Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Sari Juuti 2.29,0, Sara Lankinen 2.27,8, Elina Koskela 2.37,1, Henna Harmoinen 2.39,4Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:13.14Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Oskar Jaakkola, Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:36.65Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Tiia Rikamaa, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Mira Harmoinen, Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj62.19Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec5130Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
3Timo PyyhtiäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.32Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Jasmin KöykkäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500019:25.31Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP10.61Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Jim AntturiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.64Espoo/Le2011-07-25pim
3Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP10.70Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP10.23Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa15005:07.53Lohja2011-08-01pim
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H16.26Lohja2011-08-01pim
3Niina HulkkonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:05.16Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Annika JyryKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHT35.33Porvoo2011-08-27syyshe
3Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:59.14Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Elina HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT32.84Helsinki/P2011-09-11sem
3Leo-Elias LuotiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP15.42Espoo/E2011-09-17pk
3Annukka Kosamo, Olivia Jokinen, Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Julia MustonenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10052.73Oulu2011-06-28pim
3Oona Heikkinen, Hilma Schönberg, Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:34.35Oulu2011-06-28pim
3Iina Heikkinen, Jenna Lempinen, Katriina KuoksaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:42.48Oulu2011-06-28pim
3Jenna LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu2000S7:58.28Pudasjärvi2011-08-02pim
3Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT55.82Pudasjärvi2011-08-03pim
3Annika WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT36.24Pudasjärvi2011-08-03pim
3Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 9:24.9hLiminka2011-08-09kunta
3Nina JärvimäkiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:31:31Kempele2011-08-13kempelem
3Topi YlisassiKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ6.38Tampere2011-09-15saku
3Jasmi Joensuu, Iida Kallioniemi, Essi Hunnakko, Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto4x10051.37Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Aino Kivenmäki, Iida Kallioniemi, Jasmi Joensuu, Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto4x3003:00.30Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Pekka KlemolaKuortaneen Kunto3000 9:09.02Alavus2011-06-18ka
3Essi HunnakkoKuortaneen KuntoPV2.90Somero2011-06-30karn
3Vesa KorjusKuortaneen Kunto110H15.26Mänttä-Vilppula/V2011-07-11ka
3Iida KallioniemiKuortaneen Kunto300H47.42Kurikka2011-07-20pim
3Juho HeiskaKuortaneen Kunto10011.03Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Mikko Raittinen, Janne Mäntylä, Antti Raittinen, Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x150017:17.82Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Antti RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:57.97Kurikka2011-06-11ka
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:57.50Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.86Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Susanna SaapunkiKuusamon Erä-Veikot500019:40.76Rovaniemi/S2011-05-29hiirenk.k
3Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot20023.16Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot110H15.84Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
3Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHep4125Oulu2011-08-27SM
3Suvi-Riitta SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloTJ11.48Kaarina2011-06-11TUL
3Eeva NurmiKymin Koskenpojat Kotka15005:09.7hKotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Leena NurmiKymin Koskenpojat KotkaHM1:33:41Tampere2011-09-25tampereen p
3Thomas SandvallKyrkslätt IdrottsföreningMar2:37:57Amsterdam NED2010-10-17amsterdam m
3Petri ReuhkalaKyrkslätt IdrottsföreningTJ12.56Lappeenranta2011-07-03vPM
3Tapio IivariKyrön Voima IsokyröHJ1.88Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoHM1:14:26Siuntio2011-04-16SM
3Petri Kykyri, Pasi Hautamäki, Tommi Penttilä, Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo4x150017:21.49Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Petri KykyriKälviän Tarmo3000 9:29.15Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Tuukka LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo3000 9:20.35Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo3000 9:01.58Pedersöre2011-06-23falken g
3Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ11.41Kurikka2011-07-20pim
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo3000S13:00.83Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera8001:59.53Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
3Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:35.30Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Essi Mälkiä, Moona Heiskari, Riina Petrelius, Heta TuuriLahden Ahkera4x10052.63Lahti2011-06-08suvi-ilta
3Niki MaksimainenLahden Ahkera3000 9:31.22Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Jaakko TalvitieLahden AhkeraJT66.99Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Hanna SalomäkiLahden AhkeraHJ1.60Lahti/R2011-06-28reilucup
3Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera110H15.19Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
3Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera8002:17.68Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera10011.14Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Iina HonkalaLahden Ahkera20026.54Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.74Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Emma Hyyppä, Riina Petrelius, Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera3x8007:20.27Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mikko Viinanen, Niki Maksimainen, Atte OuninkorpiLahden Ahkera3x8006:24.10Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mikko Viinanen, Atte Ouninkorpi, Joona Ruohonen, Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera4x3002:30.84Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Neea Honkala, Riina Petrelius, Moona Heiskari, Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera4x3002:49.90Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mimi ReijulaLahden Ahkera400H73.19Vihti2011-07-13ka
3Aleksi LaitinenLahden AhkeraLJ6.41Asikkala2011-07-16tallukka
3Juuso MalilaLahden Ahkera10011.17Kouvola/K2011-07-23junior g
3Mikko ViinanenLahden Ahkera20023.55Kouvola/K2011-07-24junior g
3Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera10012.73Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT42.15Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera10011.30Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera10011.28Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Ifeoma ChukwumaLahden Ahkera10012.45Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT69.38Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
3Kaisa LettojärviLahden Ahkera300011:04.93Orimattila2011-08-06elokisa
3Roosa Yli-MalmiLahden AhkeraHT48.95Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Atte OuninkorpiLahden Ahkera8002:00.56Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT42.88Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Alice MattilaLahden Ahkera300011:25.59Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Jukka-Joonas MakkonenLahden Ahkera10011.28Orimattila2011-08-23sbonus
3Mercy KocheiLahden Ahkera40062.40Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Essi MälkiäLahden AhkeraPV3.21Lahti/R2011-08-25pk
3Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.44Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera300011:08.05Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT55.53Lahti2011-09-17reilucup
3Kaisa KarhuLahden AhkeraHM1:30:56Espoo2011-09-25rantam
3Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT60.85Laihia2011-08-10pk
3Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja3000 9:13.4hLaihia2011-08-10pk
3Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaHT49.85Laihia2011-08-31kunta
3Venla LaihoLaitilan JyskePV3.15Tammela/E2011-05-20leirik
3Joonas Mäkinen, Joni Vainio-Kaila, Joni Laiho, Teemu HyytiäLaitilan Jyske4x10045.75Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Teemu Hyytiä, Joonas Mäkinen, Joni Laiho, Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske4x100aj57.64Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Joni LaihoLaitilan JyskePV4.40Raisio2011-07-26pim
3Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskeLJ6.45Oulu2011-08-27SM
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec5774Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan JyskeLJ6.50Naantali2011-09-08KLLpm
3Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:16.39Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Joni RautioLapin Lukko RovaniemiHM1:15:42Oulu2011-05-21terwam
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500016:36.43Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Iida HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:47.85Posio2011-06-24juhannusk
3Teemu Julkunen, Markus Hietanen, Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:08.69Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8001:56.14Oulu2011-07-16valkean k
3Teemu JulkunenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:44.79Rovaniemi/S2011-07-23lapin lei
3Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:43.81Trabzon TUR2011-07-26eyof
3Anette HaukilahtiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:16.44Harstad NOR2011-07-31kalottiott
3Krista SuorsaLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT36.88Ranua2011-08-13kunta
3Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:56.68Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
3Ville KortelainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10010.97Rovaniemi/S2011-09-15syyskirmaus
3Mirka SuominenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:27:56Vantaa2010-10-10vantaan m
3Piia PostiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40061.64Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
3Susanna JuvakkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:23.72Parikkala2011-06-16vattenfall
3Mikko SyrenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:22.31Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
3Kristiina Halonen, Saara Lipsanen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Aino HeikkiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj62.71Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Alisa Vainio, Susanna Juvakka, Isabelle SandåsLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:24.86Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Piia Posti, Maarit Salovirta, Janina Tirronen, Nina SurolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4004:15.01Lahti2011-06-27pim
3Iiro LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT63.08Lappeenranta2011-07-06pk
3Veera Laamanen, Saara Lipsanen, Aino Heikkilä, Susanna JuvakkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:52.16Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mikko HaikalaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT60.17Lappeenranta2011-07-27pim
3Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.48Lappeenranta2011-07-27pim
3Tuukka GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:44:48Turku2011-08-04SM
3Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H61.59Lappeenranta2011-08-13eliitti
3Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT41.35Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Maiju MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ11.80Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Eetu PyyLappajärven VeikotLJ6.31Lappajärvi2011-06-14100juhla
3Riikka AutioLappajärven VeikotJT36.88Pihtipudas2011-07-03karn
3Anna TakalaLappajärven VeikotJT41.94Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
3Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotTJ13.67Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Henri ForsmanLapin Salama Lappi Tl.LJ6.39Gjøvik NOR2011-07-06yst.kaup
3Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT62.10Nokia2011-06-27ka
3Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT61.98Rauma2011-08-09otanlahden k
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000S10:15.42Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Kalle OnnelaLapin Veikot Sodankylä500016:14.82Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
3Kati Perälä, Lotta Haapala, Kati Pouttu, Essi KoskelaLapuan Virkiä4x10052.07Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Konsta KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT69.24Lappajärvi2011-06-14100juhla
3Lotta HaapalaLapuan VirkiäTJ11.22Jämsä2011-06-30karn
3Essi Koskela, Julia Kallio, Kati Pouttu, Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä4x100aj63.62Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Kati Perälä, Oona Jaatinen, Jutta Latvala, Lotta HaapalaLapuan Virkiä4x3003:00.23Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mirva PalorantaLapuan VirkiäLJ5.30Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Atte Fagerudd, Anders Öst, Kristoffer PesolaLarsmo Idrottsförening3x8006:38.04Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Conny Finne, Rickard Nylund, Simon Haglund, Martin SjöskogLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10045.85Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening30037.05Mustasaari2011-06-27pim
3Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening40051.75Pedersöre2011-07-21pk
3Anders ÖstLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ12.59Pedersöre2011-08-17vattenfall
3Conny FinneLarsmo Idrottsförening20023.26Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Victor WestöLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV4.31Kristiinankaupunki2011-09-03suupohja g
3Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDT41.89Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ1.95Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
3Waltteri ImmonenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen10011.31Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pk
3Jere KinkkuLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT62.37Huittinen2011-08-08sem
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:14:17Huittinen2011-09-03maisemat
3Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT69.50Saarijärvi2011-06-26juhannusk
3Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT40.92Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo300011:04.69Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
3Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu EspooSP11.74Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
3Timo NissinenLeppävirran UrheilijatHT43.53Leppävirta2011-09-25heitto-ott
3Niklas ValkonenLeppävirran ViriTJ12.90Pieksämäki2011-06-15pk
3Hanna RiiheläLeppävirran ViriHJ1.63Leppävirta2011-07-14pim
3Hannu KirjavainenLeppävirran ViriSP13.03Leppävirta2011-08-15pk
3Aino MikkolaLeppävirran Viri10012.87Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Anni VakkuriLiedon Parma400H68.77Pori2011-06-09ne
3Atte HiironenLiedon ParmaPV4.10Somero2011-06-30karn
3Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma40061.16Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Jaakko Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Jussi Valtanen, Juuso VarjonenLiedon Parma4x100aj56.33Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Roosa-Maria MattilaLiedon Parma15005:06.82Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
3Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma10012.50Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
3Jaakko VarjonenLiedon Parma300H42.69Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep4701Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pk
3Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.82Lieksa2011-06-15pk
3Sami Oinonen, Joona Åke, Atso Vänskä, Sami JaatinenLieksan Urheilijat4x4003:38.62Lieksa2011-06-27pim
3Jutta Heikkinen, Hertta Heikkinen, Maarit KiiskinenLieksan Urheilijat3x8007:51.57Lieksa2011-06-27pim
3Siiri Heino, Maarit Kiiskinen, Jutta Heikkinen, Hertta HeikkinenLieksan Urheilijat4x10052.75Lieksa2011-06-27pim
3Anssi VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.92Lieksa2011-07-19pim
3Joona ÅkeLieksan Urheilijat30036.94Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Maarit KiiskinenLieksan UrheilijatHep3771Ii2011-08-28SM
3Ida PippolaLieksan UrheilijatHT48.47Joensuu/P2011-09-03pim
3Kettil FredrikssonLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT41.66Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
3Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT43.45Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Essi ErkkiläLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDT32.19Kalajoki2011-05-31s-market
3Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoDT30.88Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
3Sofia KrapiLoimaan JankkoTJ11.12Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ville KuuselaLoimaan LeiskuHT67.43Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP13.92Raisio2011-07-28pim
3Hanna BackmanLovisa Tor40059.7hKotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Victor NielsenLovisa Tor15004:13.7hKotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Julian Turunen ForsbäckLovisa Tor10011.36Loviisa2011-09-02sfsi
3Laura Lagerstam, Anna Niskala, Helena Tayar, Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10052.95Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Eetu KansanahoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.32Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Henri Ehgartner, Antti Vuorinen, Samuli Eriksson, Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10045.55Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Elli Holma, Milena Kärnä, Senja Virta, Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3002:57.61Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H67.04Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Mika HietaniemiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.90Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:28.98Urjala2011-08-16syysk
3Petri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.90Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.88Loimaa/H2011-08-27ka
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT68.92Pyhäjärvi Ol.2011-08-21pk
3Ville HakalaMaarian Mahti TurkuLJ6.81Espoo/Le2011-09-10mo
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningDT32.44Mustasaari2011-06-21pk
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningDT35.18Pietarsaari2011-07-14pim
3Joakim RiikiMalax IdrottsföreningSP14.52Kajaani2011-08-09polSM
3Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT50.54Maalahti2011-09-18pk
3Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväHJ1.63Nastola/P2011-06-10karn
3Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP15.66Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
3Kirsi LeskinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300011:15.65Mikkeli2011-05-30ka
3Tero KorhonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000 9:25.38Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
3Ella Lötjönen, Elisa Pöyry, Aliisa Rahikainen, Roosa ParkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10052.17Mikkeli2011-06-06pim
3Oona Kostiainen, Nea Korpelainen, Miitta Ukkonen, Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10052.80Mikkeli2011-06-06pim
3Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.96Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Ilona Arola, Lotta Kirvesmies, Salli Kirvesmies, Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10051.25Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Teemu Pöntinen, Matias Ahola, Juho RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:39.30Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Jasu Asikainen, Juho Roos, Vikke Elfving, Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10046.45Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.70Savonlinna2011-07-25pim
3Iiro HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot110H15.87Savonlinna2011-07-26pim
3Heidi MaaranenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot15004:58.43Lappeenranta2011-07-27pim
3Salli KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP11.72Pieksämäki2011-08-03pim
3Mari JukarainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1500S6:00.41Pieksämäki2011-08-03pim
3Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1500S4:59.04Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.07Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.22Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.77Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Panu SaramäkiMultian JyskeHJ1.91Kuopio2011-07-23ne
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysSP15.56Mikkeli2011-05-30ka
3Suvi NisulaMuuramen Yritys10012.50Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Antti VainioMynämäen Isku3000S10:31.92Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Viivi ValtonenNaantalin LöylyDT31.80Rusko/V2010-10-02pk
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP11.15Raisio2011-07-28pim
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8002:17.61Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:14:54Pori2011-05-21yyterim
3Elina PenttiläNakkilan VireDT35.37Pori2011-06-18pk
3Anu PoutanenNakkilan VireJT43.07Rauma2011-07-19pim
3Juuso RaitanenNakkilan VireHJ1.90Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire500019:21.53Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Eeropekka UusimäkiNakkilan VireHJ1.95Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Markku PitkänenNilsiän NujakkaLJ6.57Tampere2011-09-15saku
3Juho NykänenNilsiän NujakkaSP13.82Varpaisjärvi2011-09-17pk
3Aapo KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.35Nokia2011-06-27ka
3Essi TervalaNokian UrheilijatHJ1.55Nokia2011-06-27ka
3Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT44.32Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT47.53Tampere/Ph2011-08-12pk
3Waltteri MyötyriNokian Urheilijat300H42.08Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat15004:59.31Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.04Pori/N2011-06-01nordea
3Jussi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP13.15Kankaanpää2011-06-02pk
3Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT71.21Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8001:58.70Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu Lankinen, Artturi Välimäki, Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10044.93Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Jussi Välimäki, Heikki Välimäki, Hannu Poussu, Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10044.58Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Somero2011-06-30karn
3Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:07.64Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.60Pori/N2011-07-06pk
3Ville Vihtalahti, Lauri Junnila, Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:04.90Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Einari Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:16.79Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Karla Viitala, Elina Peltola, Paula Vihtalahti, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:54.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.33Rauma2011-07-19pim
3Pekka JaakkolaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT42.68Pori/N2011-08-10sem
3Timo KerminenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT41.49Pori/N2011-08-10sem
3Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori300011:03.63Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8001:56.24Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT51.97Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
3Anniina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaHep3858Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pk
3Meri Rantanen, Anniina Linnakoski, Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3x8007:37.17Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Anniina Linnakoski, Meri Rantanen, Viivi Rantanen, Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja4x4004:15.59Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Joni MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT59.50Kaustinen2011-03-12talviSM
3Essi LiuskaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT41.21Nurmijärvi2011-05-05pk
3Åsa Sjöstedt, Linnea Jääskeläinen, Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:30.25Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Mika AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.25Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT67.74Vihti2011-07-13ka
3Ari KetomäkiNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.82Mikkeli2011-07-29vSM
3Ilari MäkinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10011.30Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT66.83Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Juha PääkkönenNurmeksen SepotJT60.61Valtimo2011-07-21pitäjänm
3Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläHJ1.84Lieksa2011-07-19pim
3Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläTJ13.45Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10011.34Orimattila2011-05-24pk
3Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ6.89Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
3Ville RokalaOrimattilan Jymy3000S 9:49.93Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W27:27.99Tampere/H2011-06-02pk
3Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaJT43.90Nokia2011-06-27ka
3Ossi PeltoniemiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:18.47Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Miika EskuriOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:21.51Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Kirsi KiveläOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:32:41Kempele2011-08-13z-maraton
3Petri HuhtalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:49:42Kittilä2011-09-03ruskam
3Antti MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:15:47Kiiminki2011-09-24kiiminkim
3Mikko TolonenOulun PyrintöHM1:14:10Oulu2011-05-21terwam
3Sara-Maria JuntunenOulun Pyrintö400H73.09Leppävirta2011-05-28ka
3Philippe NkansiOulun PyrintöTJ13.35Kempele2011-05-31arina
3Tatu PussilaOulun PyrintöJT64.45Helsinki/E2011-06-06maanantaik
3Timo TörmänenOulun Pyrintö20023.20Tornio2011-06-11rajakisat
3Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö3000 9:12.08Liminka2011-06-16laidunk. A
3Matias TiiroOulun Pyrintö3000 9:29.34Liminka2011-06-16laidunk. A
3Jukka PasanenOulun Pyrintö10011.20Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö10011.31Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Anni-Maria Määttä, Johanna Laamanen, Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö3x8007:33.11Oulu2011-06-28pim
3Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö300H41.15Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jani Sirkka, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x10044.73Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Matias Tiiro, Joonas Kaksonen, Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö3x8006:16.51Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Jere Hölttä, Sakari Ylönen, Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö3x8006:33.48Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Jere Posti, Jere Hölttä, Jani Sirkka, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x100aj56.91Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x3002:31.00Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Enna Hassinen, Katariina Liipo, Enni Hietapelto, Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö4x100aj60.04Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Johanna Rajavaara, Mira Taulavuori, Riikka Kokko, Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö4x3002:45.29Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Santeri ArffmanOulun PyrintöHT44.34Kemi2011-07-13psm
3Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö10011.08Oulu2011-07-16valkean k
3Kari AsumaniemiOulun Pyrintö10011.40Oulu2011-07-26pim
3Henna JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT42.43Oulu2011-08-10tähtik
3Salli KokkinenOulun PyrintöTJ11.27Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Jere HölttäOulun Pyrintö300H40.42Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Jani SirkkaOulun Pyrintö300H41.20Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Ella HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö10012.60Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö10011.04Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöJT62.02Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö8002:23.06Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Konsta VilkmanPadasjoen Yritys3000 9:16.84Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Tiina HaapanenPaimion UrheilijatHJ1.60Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
3Maria MäkitaloPaimion Urheilijat8002:22.10Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Paula TukiainenPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar3:12:46Vantaa2010-10-10vantaan m
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT60.08Kurikka2011-06-11ka
3Janne KoljonenPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa10011.24Maalahti2011-07-06pk
3Mika NevasaariPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT58.39Mikkeli2011-07-30vSM
3Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP15.58Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
3Yvonn LindholmPargas IdrottsföreningHep3981Vaasa2011-06-19pim
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT40.60Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
3Patrik EklundPargas IdrottsföreningHJ1.87Turku2011-07-25tilastopaja
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT46.62Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
3Henri LandvikPargas IdrottsföreningHT49.31Helsinki/E2011-08-22pk
3Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S13:17.46Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat300010:45.61Imatra2011-08-03pim
3Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT33.58Pudasjärvi2011-08-03pim
3Mikko StenströmPetäjäveden PetäjäisetSP13.84Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
3Marko JärvinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT70.07Somero2011-09-18pk
3Sari LuomiPielaveden AlkuHM1:30:43Haapajärvi2010-10-09kauniston m
3Marika NiskanenPielaveden AlkuJT40.47Kajaani2011-08-02pk
3Tomi EskelinenPielaveden SampoDT43.72Leppävirta2011-07-14pim
3Mikko PaananenPielaveden SampoJT58.80Pieksämäki2011-08-03pk
3Saku LahtinenPihtiputaan TuiskuJT57.16Pihtipudas2011-06-21vattenfall
3Jaakko JussilaPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaTJ12.69Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
3Roni HaimakkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:49:58Hanko2010-10-02itämerim
3Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:15:33Joensuu2011-05-07joensuum
3Elisa PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatHT38.82Joensuu/P2011-05-29sepon mo
3Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10011.07Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu3000 9:04.97Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
3Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Sini Välilä, Nea-Mari Neziri, Reetta KohonenPorin Yleisurheilu4x10051.86Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mattias HäyryPorin Yleisurheilu3000S10:38.17Naantali2011-07-2490juhla
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H70.56Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Juho UusitorppaPorin YleisurheiluJT63.81Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
3Elina KemppinenPorin YleisurheiluHT43.47Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ13.30Pori/N2011-08-17vattenfall
3Sari NevanpääPorin Yleisurheilu20026.13Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Jonna KangasniemiPorin YleisurheiluHep3738Ii2011-08-27SM
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat300011:12.70Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Henrika Suhonen, Mikaela Söderström, Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat3x8007:04.90Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Kaisa NurmePorvoon Urheilijat10012.60Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Henrika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:21.82Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Pauliina PönniPorvoon UrheilijatLJ5.63Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Aapo SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöTJ12.72Harstad NOR2011-07-31kalottiott
3Janne MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:15.83Liminka2011-06-16laidunk. A
3Niina MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat400H69.57Harstad NOR2011-07-30kalottiott
3Heidi YlilehtoPudasjärven UrheilijatHT44.16Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Meiju Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP10.27Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Risto HarriPuolangan RyhtiSP15.05Siilinjärvi2011-08-24pk
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT68.64Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
3Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT40.28Savonlinna2011-08-24alueott
3Tiia RenlundPyhtään YritysHT41.72Orimattila2011-07-25pim
3Tatu LehtosaariPyhäjärven PohtiHJ1.85Veteli2011-08-24pk
3Sini TenkulaPyhäjoen WirtaSP10.34Oulu2011-07-25pim
3Jukka RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT60.97Joensuu/P2011-05-26pk
3Jutta SorsaPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu5000W28:30.6hJoensuu/P2011-06-05pim
3Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10011.31Äänekoski2011-06-10äänekoski g
3Jasmin Tukiainen, Juulia Hirvonen, Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8007:49.84Lieksa2011-06-27pim
3Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT67.67Kaustinen2011-06-30karn
3Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H14.52Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
3Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT60.00Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300010:56.22Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Jaakko Tornberg, Juha Jokela, Juho Miilukangas, Ville SarkkinenRaahen Vesa4x10045.11Oulu2011-06-28pim
3Jaakko TornbergRaahen Vesa10011.03Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Veronika Mikheeva, Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa4x3002:58.17Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Irga PaulinRaahen VesaJT36.71Raahe2011-07-2090juhla
3Tanja KrekiläRaahen VesaDT38.83Raahe2011-07-2090juhla
3Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.61Oulu2011-07-26pim
3Juha JokelaRaahen Vesa10011.06Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Lauri KarhuRaahen VesaSP13.76Raahe2011-09-15pk
3Ilkka KontinahoRaahen VesaJT61.26Raahe2011-09-29pk
3Anni SuominenRaision Kuula8002:16.03Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Johanna SällinenRaision Kuula8002:21.26Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Kristoffer OlinRaision Kuula40051.71Raisio2011-07-26pim
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT61.68Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Ville KorteRaision KuulaJT64.60Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Katri TammelinRaision Kuula8002:20.76Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Laura KorteRaision KuulaJT41.09Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Piia RoslundRauman Urheilijat100H15.60Laitila2011-06-17markkinak
3Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa2000S6:51.85Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Mikko Pohjanvirta, Jari Niemi, Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa3x8006:16.80Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas VantaaTJ12.65Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
3Kati NurminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT36.53Helsinki/E2011-08-22pk
3Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:55.11København DEN2011-09-04mo
3Vilhelmiina Nykänen, Camilla Boström, Terhi Nieminen, Emilia RantalaRiihimäen Kisko4x10052.3hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
3Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Olli Siirola, Tapio Nieminen, Joni IlanenRiihimäen Kisko4x4003:39.68Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Olli SiirolaRiihimäen Kisko400H61.28Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
3Ilari Saunamäki, Olli Siirola, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x10044.71Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Olli Siirola, Kalle Syrjä, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x100aj57.69Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Natalia PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT39.22Naantali2011-07-2490juhla
3Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoLJ6.32Akaa/T2011-08-07toijala jg
3Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT49.02Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Ville-Veikko HanninenRiihimäen KiskoDec5827Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ13.95Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
3Janne TurpeenniemiRovaniemen LappiLJ6.49Tornio2011-06-11rajakisat
3Hannu-Pekka PukemaRovaniemen Roadrunners500015:44.34Mikkeli2011-05-30ka
3Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:29:06Rovaniemi2011-07-02rovaniemim
3Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners500016:10.29Kemi2011-07-13psm
3Niina NärhiRuokotaipaleen Ponnistus PuumalaDT34.23Savonlinna2011-07-26pim
3Emmi KoskinenRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaHT41.88Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
3Matleena NenonenRuoveden PirkatJT42.90Kuortane2011-05-27leirik
3Olli Vertanen, Paavo Laitinen, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus3x8006:37.39Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Aarne Ahvenainen, Olli Vertanen, Joonas Rinne, Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus4x10046.00Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Aleksi Honkavuori, Olli Vertanen, Aarne Ahvenainen, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus4x3002:33.43Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:10.91Äänekoski2011-07-14pk
3Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus20023.06Viitasaari2011-07-25pim
3Aleksi PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT57.14Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
3Hanna LiupakkaSaarijärven Pullistus8002:24.26Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Ninna KeskimäkiSaaren Urheilijat ParikkalaSP10.48Joensuu2011-07-27eliitti
3Taru AlhoSalon VilpasSP11.89Salo2011-06-07pk
3Petteri LaitinenSalon VilpasLJ6.30Raasepori/K2011-06-13raseborg g
3Lauri KyöstiläSalon VilpasTJ12.96Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Marko VendelinSalon Vilpas8002:03.19Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
3Samu KurppaSalon Vilpas10010.99Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ1.90Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Ellinoora Karvinen, Pinja Horppu, Elli Luukkanen, Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento4x10052.69Mikkeli2011-06-06pim
3Emilia KarvinenSavonlinnan RientoPV2.90Somero2011-06-30karn
3Pihla Hokkanen, Kaisa Heiskanen, Taru LaitinenSavonlinnan Riento3x8007:28.52Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Pinja Horppu, Emilia Karvinen, Elli Luukkanen, Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento4x3002:59.85Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.80Savonlinna2011-07-14ka
3Antti EerikäinenSavonlinnan RientoHT43.58Savonlinna2011-07-25pim
3Leopekka KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT50.91Savonlinna2011-07-25pim
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento3000 9:10.25Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Olli HeiskanenSavonlinnan Riento3000 9:35.79Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Ritva MelenderSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:30:27Kankaanpää2010-10-16kankaanpään m
3Ritva Mäki-Mantila-PasanenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:31:31Kankaanpää2010-10-16kankaanpään m
3Esko HeinolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:15:59Pori2011-05-21yyterim
3Noora MäkynenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.56Uusikaupunki2011-05-28pim
3Olli RannikkoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8001:59.98Seinäjoki2011-05-28kutsuk
3Tiia RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.66Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
3Tiia Rintaniemi, Lotta Isosaari, Meri Mahlamäki, Tuire RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:18.54Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Lotta Isosaari, Julia Mäenpää, Sofia Kasari, Henriikka IlkkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10052.02Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Emilia Tuikka, Julia Mäenpää, Heidi Erkinheimo, Henriikka IlkkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj64.93Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Meri Mahlamäki, Kaisa Oksala, Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:29.53Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Mika Flinkkilä, Elias Halkola, Santtu Rajaniemi, Janne Salo-TuiskuSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10045.83Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Mikko Kangas, Tuomo Hippi, Olli Rannikko, Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:33.83Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Sara ToivonenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP10.40Kurikka2011-06-11ka
3Antti TainiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat15004:01.63Tampere2011-06-12eliitti
3Jarno HaapamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT67.86Alavus2011-06-18ka
3Ville LaitilaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec6485Sipoo2011-06-19PM
3Tuomo HippiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8001:58.61Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Henri Takala, Ville Laitila, Teemu Kantola, Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10044.78Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Ville Laitila, Aleksi Lehto, Teemu Kantola, Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:31.71Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanni Rajaniemi, Sanna Kangas, Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj60.93Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Emilia Tuikka, Lotta Isosaari, Noora Mäkynen, Julia MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:52.57Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000W15:46.91Kauhava2011-07-12ne
3Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20026.63Kurikka2011-07-19pim
3Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.48Kurikka2011-07-19pim
3Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT56.89Kurikka2011-07-20pim
3Matti TainiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:46.69Lapinlahti2011-07-24eliitti
3Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20023.19Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT43.48Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
3Annika KantolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT40.85Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
3Emilia TuikkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.93Kokkola2011-08-02pk
3Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT62.23Virrat2011-08-08sem
3Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 9:14.51Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Santtu RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ13.32Seinäjoki/Y2011-08-14pk
3Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ13.24Ilmajoki2011-08-16vattenfall
3Sini-Sofia SavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep3821Ii2011-08-28SM
3Meri MahlamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:20.57Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40051.14Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.45Seinäjoki2011-09-18kaup.mest
3Miikka KoivuniemiSieppijärven Sisu KolariHJ1.92Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu8002:23.78Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Miska KamulaSiikalatvan UrheilijatLJ6.55Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Tommi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviHJ1.90Rautjärvi/S2011-06-06lajipäivä
3Tuomas TervoSjundeå IFHM1:11:33Amsterdam NED2010-10-17mizuno
3Jussi OkkonenSjundeå IFMar2:49:20Nice FRA2010-11-14kv
3Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFHM1:13:45Milano ITA2011-03-27stramilano
3Antti ParjanneSjundeå IFHM1:11:36Siuntio2011-04-16SM
3Johanna Ahola, Rebecca Hannén, Iida Kalliomäki, Fanny ÖsterlundSjundeå IF4x3003:01.70Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
3Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT65.92Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF3000S10:19.42Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Tuomo MäkeläSjundeå IF1000032:55.7hForssa2011-07-07pk
3Vili NiemiSjundeå IF500016:07.12Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF3000 9:04.37Faro POR2011-07-23vtavares
3Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S10:14.98Naantali2011-07-2490juhla
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF3000S10:03.22Naantali2011-07-2490juhla
3Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ11.22Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF500015:48.21Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Kaislakerttu JärveläSoinin SisuPV3.20Somero2011-06-30karn
3Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT44.24Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
3Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT42.38Pihtipudas2011-06-30karn
3Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa300011:01.02Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
3Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT59.15Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Satu Haverinen, Hannah Edleston, Jenni Komulainen, Enni MustonenSotkamon Jymy4x10052.64Kajaani2011-06-07pim
3Ville KiviniemiSotkamon Jymy10011.32Uusikaupunki2011-08-20SM
3Johanna LintunenSulkavan TarmoDT33.54Pieksämäki2011-08-03pim
3Tuomas KariSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiHM1:11:45Jyväskylä2011-09-03finlandia
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusJT56.30Suomussalmi2011-08-31pk
3Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ13.75Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP15.62Imatra2011-05-31lajipäivä
3Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.30Imatra2011-08-03pk
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT50.88Parikkala/U2011-05-22jtiainen
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT42.57Imatra2011-08-03pim
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT67.34Savonlinna2011-08-24alueott
3Pirkka KirjavainenTammelan RyskeHM1:16:04Polvijärvi2011-09-18vSM
3Valentina Belaic-SaarinenTampereen PyrintöJT37.70Nokia2011-05-25toukok.k
3Valtteri ToimelaTampereen PyrintöDec5544Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pk
3Kalle IkonenTampereen Pyrintö8001:58.93Kurikka2011-06-11ka
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.68Ylöjärvi2011-06-15kesäk
3Reetta HurskeTampereen PyrintöLJ5.44Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Lotta PerjolaTampereen PyrintöSP11.75Espoo/Le2011-06-19FJG
3Markku Sillman, Aleksi Suni, Vili Keskimaa, Eric AmanorTampereen Pyrintö4x10046.57Tampere2011-06-28pk
3Patricia Parkusjärvi, Karoliina Salminen, Sara Leppänen, Josefiina KähönenTampereen Pyrintö4x10052.72Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Sanni Kallioniemi, Johanna Lehtonen, Jutta Kuusela, Lotta PerjolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.27Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Pasi Huhtala, Kalle Ikonen, Risto Salmus, Juho HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö4x150017:16.55Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Patricia Parkusjärvi, Maria Huntington, Eliisa Räsänen, Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:50.62Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Lotta Harala, Laura Pihkala, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Elisa OksanenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj59.18Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Janne MäättäTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:45.90Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Pasi HuhtalaTampereen Pyrintö3000S 9:50.85Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Sara-Leena KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö10012.60Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT58.18Kaustinen2011-07-03karn
3Risto SalmusTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:14.18Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
3Jutta Kuusela, Johanna Lehtonen, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö3x8007:25.88Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Aleksi Suni, Joni Syrjälä, Markku Sillman, Vili KeskimaaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj56.58Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Ville Lehtinen, Aleksi Suni, Markku Sillman, Vili KeskimaaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:36.04Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Miia Sillman, Vera Suihko, Merika Sumanen, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.04Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Miia Sillman, Inka Kassinen, Roosa Lahtinen, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:45.23Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Sanni Kallioniemi, Jenni Peräinen, Vera Suihko, Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:54.89Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mikko LammiTampereen PyrintöDT42.23Urjala2011-07-17varstak
3Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöSP11.91Urjala2011-07-17varstak
3Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö10012.82Forssa2011-07-18pim
3Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen PyrintöPV3.00Tampere2011-07-28pim
3Janita TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö10012.43Tampere2011-07-28pim
3Aleksi SuniTampereen Pyrintö10011.36Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.40Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Sanni KoskelaTampereen PyrintöTJ11.18Virrat2011-08-03lähivak
3Tiia HautalaTampereen PyrintöSP11.04Ylöjärvi2011-08-09kaup.mest
3Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö10011.36Ylöjärvi2011-08-09kaup.mest
3Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.59Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö1500S5:50.71Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Vera SuihkoTampereen PyrintöTJ11.21Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Viivi TakovaaraTampereen PyrintöTJ11.05Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Saara MajanneTampereen Pyrintö10012.82Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Laura PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö100H16.18Ii2011-08-27SM
3Kari PekolaTampereen PyrintöDT40.18Ikaalinen2011-09-01syyskisat
3Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö500018:32.76Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
3Hannu SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö500016:10.58Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
3Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö3000S13:44.60Tuzla BIH2011-09-17eccc
3Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:59.24Tuzla BIH2011-09-17eccc
3Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen PyrintöHM1:31:36Tampere2011-09-25tampereen p
3Linda VirtanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT40.80Tampere/Ph2011-05-07pk
3Seppo KykkänenTampereen Urheilijat -38HM1:14:21Pori2011-05-21yyterim
3Risto KauppinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT56.07Kangasala2011-05-31kesäk
3Arttu NikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.48Ikaalinen2011-06-07ka
3Ásgeir BjarnasonTampereen Urheilijat -38DT43.38Tampere/Ph2011-06-19pk
3Jon Forss, Mikael Rantanen, Ilja LeinoTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:28.44Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Peppi Salminen, Julia Linnus, Birgitta Ots, Melissa VirtanenTampereen Urheilijat -384x10052.62Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -383000 8:47.96Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
3Samuli PakarinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.80Tampere2011-07-28pim
3Aleksi TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.80Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Mikael RantanenTampereen Urheilijat -383000 9:37.68Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Maija LinderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.20Vantaa/T2011-05-25pk
3Joel Eronen, Pamir Ismail, Samuel Ikonen, Aleksi KeijamaTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x10045.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Pamir IsmailTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ12.81Lohja2011-08-02pim
3Timi KatilaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV4.10Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Aleksi KeijamaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiLJ6.64Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki10011.28Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat3000 9:19.31Salo2011-05-28track g
3Mika SillmanTeiskon Urheilijat TampereHJ1.85Kangasala2011-05-31kesäk
3Jussi Lammi, Teppo Syrjälä, Tommi Karra, Ville LeskinenTeivo Stayers Tampere4x150017:21.18Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Jussi LammiTeivo Stayers Tampere500015:53.77Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Heikki LahtiTervolan TeräväHT41.82Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Janne LahtiTervolan TeräväHT41.98Tervola2011-06-27pk
3Matti RintalaTeuvan RivakkaMar2:49:59Kankaanpää2010-10-16kankaanpään m
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT40.55Kauhajoki2011-05-21kiekuu
3Toni Pulakka, Jesse Koivuniemi, Jarmo Kaleva, Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan Rivakka4x100aj60.66Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Eero LaurilaTeuvan RivakkaJT62.03Kauhajoki2011-06-21vattenfall
3Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT40.00Maalahti2011-07-06pk
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka500016:29.31Kurikka2011-07-19pim
3Toni PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT50.40Kurikka2011-07-19pim
3Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaSP13.62Kurikka2011-07-20pim
3Joonas MononenTohmajärven UrheilijatPV4.30Joensuu2011-06-20vattenfall
3Marika AholaToholammin UrheilijatMar3:25:18Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
3Juuso KopsalaToholammin Urheilijat20023.12Kauhava2011-07-12ne
3Hannu RiipinenToijalan Vauhti Akaa1000033:49.39Tampere/H2011-09-04pim
3Juha HellsténTurun WeikotMar2:41:17Pyeongtaek KOR2010-10-10kv
3Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT35.67Rusko/V2011-06-05pk
3Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot3000 8:48.53Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
3Henri Kosonen 4.19,0, Mikko Virta 4.11,5, Antti-Pekka Niinistö 4.10,8, Roni Haimakka 4.27,7Turun Weikot4x150017:09.07Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Teemu TaavitsainenTurun WeikotTJ13.30Lohja2011-07-14ka
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotDT41.10Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
3Linda KarvonenTurun Weikot500019:30.4hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pk
3Waltteri SalonenTurun WeikotDec5108Oulu2011-08-28SM
3Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.37Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Vilma SydänlammiTurun Weikot1500S6:06.52Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
3Roni HaimakkaTurun WeikotHM1:14:05Turku2011-09-17ruissalo
3Stephanie SjöroosTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.05Irvine, Calif. USA2011-05-06pacific
3Mika LuotoTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:12:17Masku2011-05-15maskum
3Nette NarvanmaaTurun UrheiluliittoHep3860Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pim
3Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto2000S6:49.77Uusikaupunki2011-05-29pim
3Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:50.42Espoo/Le2011-06-05challenge
3Frans KapiloTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.92Lieto2011-06-06säästöp
3Markus KarlstedtTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.44Raisio2011-06-16pk
3Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.37Bærum NOR2011-06-19tyrvingl
3Heidi SaarinenTurun Urheiluliitto40061.51Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Juuso KosonenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ13.50Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Niklas ErikssonTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.85Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
3Tiia Taipale, Martina Palmgren, Hanna Uski, Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x80010:11.18Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Santeri Kajander, Niko Karhula, Aapo Niemi, Mohammed Al ChibibTurun Urheiluliitto4x10045.34Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Sanni Tiihonen, Maiju Niemelä, Henna Kaartinen, Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:59.26Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Eevi Viitanen, Janina Jalava, Stella Vahanne, Martina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:00.77Tampere2011-06-28pim
3Timo SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.27Mynämäki2011-06-30sprinttik
3Joonatan OportaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:55.76Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto40050.88Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
3Saara LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.15Somero2011-07-03karn
3Sanni Tiihonen, Henna Kaartinen, Janina Jalava, Stella VahanneTurun Urheiluliitto4x10051.91Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Saara Sulonen, Tiia Mäki, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:27.58Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niko Karhula, Markus Karlstedt, Severi Kosonen, Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.09Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Mikael Hynninen, Mikael Nakolinna, Toni LempinenTurun Urheiluliitto3x8006:13.29Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Niko Karhula, Severi Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Markus KarlstedtTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:27.41Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Niko Karhula, Joel Lapinlampi, Miska Kallio, Tuomas KankareTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj55.15Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Hanna Kuhmonen, Saara Raitis, Janina Jalava, Tiia MäkiTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj63.00Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Aapo Niemi 52,2, Mikael Hynninen 53,7, Mikael Nakolinna 53,9, Toni Lempinen 52,8Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:32.87Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
3Mikael NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto8002:04.17Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto40050.39Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
3Hanna KuhmonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.35Raisio2011-07-28pim
3Niko KarhulaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.94Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
3Taina HolstilaTurun UrheiluliittoSP11.19Kajaani2011-08-09polSM
3Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:55.88Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
3Vilma LaitinenTurun Urheiluliitto300010:35.97Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Mika KarsikasTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.90New York, N.Y. USA2011-08-27polfire
3Severi KosonenTurun Urheiluliitto30037.16Lahti2011-09-10vattenfall
3Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto30036.60Lahti2011-09-16so
3Henrik GoeschTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:16:19Turku2011-09-17ruissalo
3Darby ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:13:59Turku2011-09-17ruissalo
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT62.44Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatDT46.05Tammela/E2011-05-20leirik
3Hanna Vähä-SavoUrjalan UrheilijatDT37.50Urjala2011-07-17varstak
3Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ1.87Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Emmanuel Owusu-AnsahVaasan Toverit10011.36Maalahti2011-08-24pk
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT47.00Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Jani ViljakkaValkeakosken HakaHT46.68Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Tommi PienmunneValkealan Kajo KouvolaJT58.41Orimattila2011-07-26pim
3Harri PiironenValtimon VasamaJT59.26Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
3Niko Nyman, Juha Kanervo, Jere Kokkola, Joona KokkolaValtimon Vasama4x4003:37.91Lieksa2011-06-27pim
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10011.37Lappeenranta2011-07-27pim
3Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ6.94Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Juha KanervoValtimon VasamaHM1:16:06Polvijärvi2011-09-18vSM
3Katri LylynperäVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala15005:03.71Pori2011-06-09ne
3Alex LauseVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ13.28Rauma2011-07-20pim
3Ulrika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500019:28.87Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
3Kaisa HauniaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT32.22Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ13.77Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
3Marita Iso-RopoVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300010:52.06Huittinen2011-09-18triangeli
3Minna HeimonenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.47Leppävirta2011-05-28ka
3Juha HakuliVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.07Tampere2011-07-29pk
3Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.06Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
3Anita RuotsalainenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiMar3:29:41Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
3Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP11.94Kuopio2011-07-23ne
3Janne HuttunenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiJT59.26Iisalmi2011-07-26pim
3Terhi MäkiVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti500019:38.46Iisalmi2011-07-26pim
3Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT62.68Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Jarkko RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300H41.76Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Mikko HeiskanenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiTJ13.26Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
3Aira-Maarit ImmonenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHM1:33:00 Kuopio2011-09-03kuopio m
3Susan VäisänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti100H16.19Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
3Heidi JärvinenVasa IdrottssällskapSP11.36Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
3Vendela NylundVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.00Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
3Jonathan Andersson, William Bergkulla, Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:34.01Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Vera Rauhala, Lina Karlsson, Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:42.13Kauhava2011-06-07pim
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT67.42Äänekoski2011-06-10äänekoski g
3Fredrik MittsVasa Idrottssällskap10011.40Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Jenny MöutsVasa IdrottssällskapTJ10.96Mustasaari2011-06-27pim
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT63.12Mustasaari2011-06-28pim
3Camilla Richardsson, Vera Rauhala, Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:02.12Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap400H69.42Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
3Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000 9:22.30Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT39.78Maalahti2011-08-24pk
3Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT37.39Kouvola/K2011-08-02pim
3Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000 9:07.22Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Sonja DyhrVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.71Jämsä2011-07-02karn
3Jakke AnttilaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi8002:02.76Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT60.31Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20026.22Tornio2011-06-11rajakisat
3Niilo Kehus, Eemeli Kaartinen, Sami Kuijala, Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10044.62Oulu2011-06-28pk
3Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi300011:07.5hSotkamo2011-07-07pk
3Eemeli Kaartinen, Sami Kuijala, Niilo Kehus, Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10044.10Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
3Tomi TasalaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiPV4.00Kemi2011-07-13psm
3Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.85Kemi2011-08-27elokuun k
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT45.13Tampere2011-07-29pim
3Hannes TorppaVetelin UrheilijatHJ1.92Kauhava2011-07-12ne
3Juha JärveläVetelin Urheilijat15004:06.74Espoo/Le2011-07-26pk
3Tatjana EskolinVetelin Urheilijat15005:05.00Raisio2011-07-26pk
3Eero KainulainenVieremän KoittoJT58.34Varpaisjärvi2011-08-28vihkiäisk
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.21Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ11.96Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti500018:22.95Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Tuomas ElialaVihdin Viesti400H59.79Nurmijärvi2011-07-27pim
3Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT51.04Ylivieska2011-06-10ka
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatJT59.97Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
3Tuija MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT35.64Kemi2011-07-13psm
3Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT48.06Alavieska2011-08-27kiekkocup
3Anni HyrkäsViialan Valtti Akaa3000W16:31.72Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
3Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:22.43Janakkala2011-06-22ne
3Teemu VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.23Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT68.88Vihti2011-07-13ka
3Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.83Helsinki/E2011-08-10pk
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.26Urjala2011-08-16syysk
3Kristiina KaarteViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar3:21:36Helsinki2011-08-20city m
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:55.87Hämeenlinna2011-08-24tähtik
3Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiDT54.27Ilmajoki2011-06-2790juhla
3Toni KuuselaVimpelin VetoJT66.93Kuortane2011-05-27leirik
3Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT69.96Äänekoski2011-06-10äänekoski g
3Jaana RajamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300011:01.41Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Anni KorhonenVirtain Urheilijat3000S12:25.26Tampere2011-07-28pim
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300011:12.46Kurikka2011-08-19vka
3Tea TaipaleVirkby Start LohjaDT34.25Raasepori/K2011-08-03pim
3Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ11.36Kauhava2011-07-12ne
3Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluHM1:15:55Helsinki2011-09-20pääkaup.j
3Susanna MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiPV3.00Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
3Nelli MarjakangasYlivieskan KuulaDT33.40Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaDT32.81Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
3Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W24:42.83København DEN2011-09-04mo
3Markus VälimäkiYlöjärven UrheilijatHM1:16:03Vantaa2010-10-10vantaan m
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT61.03Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
3Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT80.05Villeneuve d'Ascq FRA2011-07-09MM
3Kati KaajaYlöjärven UrheilijatHJ1.58Forssa2011-07-19pim
3Juha HietalaYppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiDT40.46Kajaani2011-08-10polSM
3Tuomo TarvainenÄhtärin UrheilijatHT56.34Kaustinen2010-12-31uudenvuoden h
3Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatHT44.76Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
3Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatLJ6.44Oulu2011-08-27SM
3Ville PaajanenÄhtärin UrheilijatJT61.20Ähtäri2011-09-24kiekuu
3Mari RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatDT36.68Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.33Jyväskylä2011-06-22jyväskylä g
3Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT64.46Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
3Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.86Tampere2011-09-15saku
2Juho ArpiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10011.65Ii2011-07-24kans
2Iida KalmariAlavuden UrheilijatHep3202Ähtäri2011-07-17pim
2Mila OlkkonenAlavuden UrheilijatPV2.50Kurikka2011-07-20pim
2Nanna WackströmBorgå Akilles100H17.46Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
2Petter HollménBorgå AkillesJT48.79Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Nadia Korkman, Elisa Pollari, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening3x8008:00.11Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Elisa Pollari, Saara Kari, Nadia Korkman, Annika SilvennoinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10053.22Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Laura Unt, Sara Kytölä, Sofia Fernholm, Saara KariEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj69.55Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Elmo Koivunen, Philip af Hällström, Antti Sappinen, Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:45.09Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Emilia ErikssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.50Espoo/Le2011-06-21vattenfall
2Kesia BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:29.05Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Roni-Pekka Järvi, Elmo Koivunen, Antti Sappinen, Philip af HällströmEsbo Idrottsförening4x10047.39Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
2Maija VehmanenEspoon Tapiot100H17.35Uusikaupunki2011-05-28pim
2Saga Kivekäs, Ella Huovinen, Anna Handelberg, Aino SiekkinenEspoon Tapiot4x10053.84Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Sara Bäckström, Hele Haapaniemi, Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot3x8008:02.06Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Juho Tamas, Eric Hyyppä, Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot3x8006:58.36Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Teemu PenttiläEspoon Tapiot10011.64Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
2Jussi KalliolaEspoon TapiotJT48.58Vantaa/M2011-06-13vattenfall
2Linda MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot10013.14Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot300012:08.74Jämsä2011-07-02karn
2Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot10011.47Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
2Mikael AhovuoEspoon TapiotDT35.26Porvoo2011-08-27syyshe
2Samuli LepistöEspoon TapiotJT51.60Helsinki/P2011-08-29ka
2Julia RoosEspoon Tapiot10013.10Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
2Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotLJ6.22Hyvinkää2011-09-04KLL
2Heikki VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT45.36Espoo/E2011-09-19pk
2Noora ValveeEuran RaikuLJ5.11Rauma2011-07-19pim
2Marika EkoEuran Raiku10012.99Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
2Olli-Matti Laaksonen, Jere Kare, Valtteri Heikkonen, Markus NiemiForssan Salama4x10048.36Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Valtteri Heikkonen, Olli-Matti Laaksonen, Markus Niemi, Jere KareForssan Salama4x3002:41.95Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaTJ10.78Forssa2011-07-18pim
2Aleksi LahtiForssan Salama300010:04.54Forssa2011-07-19pim
2Tuomas KekkiForssan SalamaTJ12.36Tampere2011-07-29pim
2Benjamin Jakobson, Juuso Hollanti, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3002:41.70Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Aleksi AlankoHaapajärven KiilatSP13.95Reisjärvi2011-08-01pk
2Mika KammerHangon HyrskytHT40.83Porvoo2011-08-27syyshe
2Teemu VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyJT53.55Rauma2011-07-19pim
2Riku ValtonenHausjärven UrheilijatTJ12.40Orimattila2011-07-31korutasku
2Tuomas KianderHeinolan IskuHJ1.70Heinola2011-06-16sbonus
2Juhamatti NipuliHeinolan Isku40052.64Vihti2011-07-13ka
2Erno SuomalainenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatJT54.73Pieksämäki2011-08-03pk
2Kimi LehtinevaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT38.24Helsinki/E2011-06-27pk
2Annika Nevala, Linda Aho, Jenni Karstunen, Ida TurunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.77Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Nea Mattila, Tilda Lipasti, Sandra Ekblom, Sara RomppainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.39Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Samuli Manninen, Kerkko Visuri, Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:48.00Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Sara Romppainen, Laura Martikainen, Pinja Pikkupeura, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:04.15Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Jenni KarstunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H16.38Espoo/Le2011-06-19FJG
2Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40064.85Vantaa/H2011-06-29pk
2Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S5:06.64Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.67Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Jessica SelinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300011:59.32Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H43.68Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Petra TuorilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT34.37Kuortane2011-05-14leirik
2Laura LiimattaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP10.41Kokkola2011-07-30vattenfall
2Ella RimpiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20027.84Hämeenlinna2011-06-11kultakeskus
2Hanna LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.19Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
2Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.79Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
2Ella MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.28Lohja2011-08-01pim
2Essi PäällysahoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT25.62Lohja2011-08-02pim
2Nico ForsströmHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40052.08Imatra2011-08-03pk
2Anssi LähteenmäkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.20Espoo/Le2011-08-09vattenfall
2Lauri WileniusHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.49Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
2Tuuli KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.11Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
2Antti LehtiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.05Vantaa/T2011-09-07pk
2Hesse TammiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30038.18Lahti2011-09-10vattenfall
2Sofia Tikkakoski, Henna Koskelainen, Anniina Lantela, Suvi EerikäinenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3003:04.26Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Vilma Mört, Jutta Ylitalo, Juuli Lahti, Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3003:12.13Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Vilma Mört, Jutta Ylitalo, Juuli Lahti, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10053.63Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Juho HämäläinenHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.92Tampere2011-07-28pim
2Mia Österback, Ellen Moisio, Mikaela Haglund, Natalija NylundIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10053.14Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Ellen Moisio, Mikaela Haglund, Hanna Westerlund, Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott Pietarsaari4x3003:12.40Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Mikaela HaglundIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.33Mustasaari2011-06-28pim
2Oskar ForssIF Femman Mustasaari8002:06.56Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Serena Pihlgren, Malin Gullström, Cajsa Ivars, Frida StorgeustIF Kraft Närpiö4x3003:13.52Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Veronica KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHep3308Vaasa2011-06-19pim
2Andrea JulinIF Nykarlebynejden30043.70Mustasaari2011-06-27pim
2Anders SolvinIF Nykarlebynejden110H16.56Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
2Birgitta OllandtIF NykarlebynejdenJT32.65Pedersöre2011-07-21pk
2Oskar Högström, Tony Pihlström, Jesse Lindholm, Johannes ReuterIF Raseborg4x10047.01Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Jonas Österlund, Arttur Hautaviita, Anton Sjöblom, Teo TakalaIF Raseborg4x10046.8hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Oskar Högström, Johannes Reuter, Oliver Helander, Jesse LindholmIF Raseborg4x3002:40.74Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Vilho LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000 9:50.59Jämsä2011-07-02karn
2Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgJT32.43Raasepori/K2011-07-26junior g
2Linda JohanssonIF Raseborg10013.29Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Jesper Jussila, Anton Granqvist, Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8006:47.04Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Matilda WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna10013.19Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
2Samuel Rajala, Oskar Itänen, Niklas Komi, Simon WickströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10047.09Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
2Christoffer VilénIF Sibbo Vargarna300010:12.11Espoo/Le2011-08-31sfiserien
2Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo Vargarna3000 9:30.92Espoo/Le2011-08-31sfiserien
2Elias TapioIF Sibbo VargarnaSP13.06Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
2Niklas KomiIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.74Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
2Simon WickströmIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.83Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
2Noora LindströmIF Sibbo VargarnaHT34.15Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
2Heidi AutioIF VOM VöyriLJ5.11Mustasaari2011-06-28pim
2Mira KytöläIisalmen VisaJT31.95Iisalmi2011-06-15vattenfall
2Jesse Palander, Henri Haapaniemi, Konsta Rytkölä, Mico HaatainenIitin Pyrintö4x10047.27Lahti2011-06-27pim
2Santeri Mykkänen, Jani Sjögren, Jami Palander, Lassi LintukangasIitin Pyrintö4x10047.82Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Tiia NiemeläIitin PyrintöHep3461Asikkala2011-07-17tallukka
2Veli-Pekka SaxénIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ5.83Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
2Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.59Ikaalinen2011-09-15koulu
2Sara RayIK Falken Pedersöre8002:30.60Uusikaarlepyy2011-06-14vattenfall
2Christer BacklundIK Falken PedersöreHT34.33Pedersöre2011-06-16pk
2Edward KnutarIK Falken PedersörePV3.10Mustasaari2011-06-28pim
2Hanna SmedlundIK Falken Pedersöre10013.36Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
2Alex KallträskIK Falken Pedersöre30038.22Pedersöre2011-08-09pk
2Toni WikIK Falken PedersöreLJ5.88Loviisa2011-09-03sfsi
2David RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre30038.01Orimattila2011-09-10vattenfall
2Annika ÖstmanIK Falken PedersöreHT34.51Maarianhamina2011-09-17sfiserie
2Matias Hannuksela, Michal Podlesny, Tuomas Saarimäki, Pauli TavisaloIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10048.20Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Tuomas SaarimäkiIlmajoen KisailijatPV3.20Kurikka2011-07-19pim
2Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat8002:05.39Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Tomi MikkonenImatran Urheilijat15004:24.30Lappeenranta2011-07-17mondo g
2Magnus ArnkilIngå Idrottsförening10011.61Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
2Janne TalvitieJalasjärven JalasJT51.82Jalasjärvi2011-08-25pitäjänm
2Elias RäikkönenJanakkalan Jana110H16.15Lohja2011-08-01pim
2Emmi JokinenJanakkalan JanaJT35.28Lohja2011-08-01pim
2Joel IkonenJoensuun Kataja8002:09.45Joensuu2011-06-20vattenfall
2Jiri Karjalainen, Joel Ikonen, Kari PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja3x8006:55.44Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Riku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT36.40Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat500017:53.45Savonlinna2011-09-20pim
2Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT55.74Jyväskylä2011-05-26toukok.k
2Heta KettunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.55Jyväskylä2011-05-26toukok.k
2Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:45.88Laukaa2011-06-08pitäjänm
2Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT30.25Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
2Taneli Monni, Jooel Savolainen, Orash Schmid, Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.73Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Toni Kilpinen, Aaron Savolainen, Pauli Suomu, Joel KellyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.33Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Daniel Lehtonen, Orash Schmid, Joona Lyly, Niilo LappalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj62.59Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Minttu Kousa, Heta Rasinkangas, Riina Puranen, Raakel RekolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:13.96Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Joni HirvonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.12Jyväskylä2011-07-01yst.kaup
2Maija RantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.33Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
2Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20027.29Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
2Henna Pirinen, Milla Siekkinen, Noora Oksanen, Maija RantalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10053.81Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Maija PuskaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300011:56.20Äänekoski2011-07-14pk
2Dacil PaulinJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3100Ähtäri2011-07-17pim
2Henrik PetäjäjärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.44Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
2Niilo LappalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30038.24Äänekoski2011-08-02pim
2Orash SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:07.84Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Noora OksanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.42Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Sonja Pekkarinen, Katariina Peltola, Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä3x8007:56.84Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä300011:58.92Jämsä2011-07-02pim
2Elina Sottinen, Maiju Ylitalo, Saara Rönkkö, Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä4x10053.87Kajaani2011-06-07pim
2Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä20023.95Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
2Ella-Kaisa HeikkinenKajaanin Kipinä8002:26.89Kuopio2011-07-23ne
2Antti HeikkinenKajaanin KipinäJT53.81Kajaani2011-07-28pim
2Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä10013.39Kajaani2011-07-28pim
2Tonya Siipola, Eveliina Roukala, Roosa Niemelä, Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit4x10053.55Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Eveliina Roukala, Tonya Siipola, Erika Nevanperä, Roosa NiemeläKalajoen Junkkarit4x3003:14.44Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Petteri NiemeläKalajoen JunkkaritHT41.14Ylivieska2011-07-31pk
2Jarmo HänninenKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiJT53.39Tammela/E2011-05-20leirik
2Nina SuuronenKangasniemen KalskeJT34.28Kangasniemi2011-07-21pk
2Mikko MatilainenKangasniemen KalskeSP12.99Kuopio2011-07-23ne
2Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ10.81Savonlinna2011-07-26pim
2Santeri SainioKangasalan Kisa500017:25.15Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Riku HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -6810011.57Ikaalinen2011-06-24juhannusk
2Markus Lassila, Olli Herkman, Topias Koukkula, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10048.26Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Markus Lassila, Petteri Heinonen, Olli Herkman, Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -684x3002:44.68Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Riikka TähtinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT34.74Kankaanpää2011-07-17ka
2Jenna KangassaloKankaanpään seudun Leisku300011:53.44Rauma2011-07-20pim
2Kimmo KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.27Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
2Reijo TähtinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT35.55Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Tomi NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.77Tampere2011-09-15saku
2Heidi HietalaKannonkosken KihoJT31.34Kivijärvi2011-06-23viispiikk
2Nette LiljastoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ10.42Jämsä2011-06-30karn
2Joosef Kaario, Teemu Lintunen, Jari-Petteri Partanen, Joachim FominKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10047.14Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Jari-Petteri Partanen, Teemu Lintunen, Joachim Fomin, Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3002:41.54Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Viivi PalmuKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ4.93Kotka/K2011-07-13ka
2Esa PylkkänenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ11.85Orimattila2011-07-26pim
2Tia KarhuKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaDT27.03Kouvola/K2011-08-01pim
2Henna VehviläinenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300012:03.63Hamina2011-07-05pk
2Jonne RantakallioKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT38.61Kouvola/K2011-08-01pim
2Marko PeräsaariKarijoen TapparaJT51.35Karijoki2011-06-08suup.cup
2Juha LeppinenKarijoen TapparaPV3.10Ilmajoki2011-06-2790juhla
2Eetu HeiniluomaKarijoen TapparaHT44.55Karijoki2011-07-13pk
2Tiia-Maria HonkakoskiKarijoen TapparaJT31.03Kurikka2011-07-19pim
2Jussi LeppinenKarijoen TapparaTJ11.90Kurikka2011-07-20pim
2Jukka IlmanenKarinaisten Kunto Pöytyä10011.69Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
2Henriikka HeikkinenKarkkilan PojatLJ4.90Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
2Suvi KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuHT31.44Töysä2011-05-14moukaricup
2Jenna Rahkola, Petra Pohjalainen, Saija Ojala, Katja VainionpääKauhajoen Karhu4x3003:09.84Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Jenna Rahkola, Petra Pohjalainen, Saija Ojala, Katja VainionpääKauhajoen Karhu4x10053.11Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Saija OjalaKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.03Teuva2011-06-17suupohjacup
2Petri HeittolaKauhajoen KarhuJT51.31Kauhajoki2011-09-17seiväscup
2Pasi LinjamäkiKauhavan WisaLJ6.10Seinäjoki2011-06-28aperttu
2Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa8002:01.78Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
2Ukko-Pekka YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT53.22Kemi2011-07-13psm
2Joonas ToivanenKerimäen UrheilijatJT50.80Ristiina2011-06-28vattenfall
2Nina Kankaanpää, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Nora Moisio, Hilda MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat4x3003:11.14Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Charlotta Chorin, Alisa Heikkinen, Jonna Peltonen, Nina MiettinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj67.29Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Jonna PeltonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula40065.12Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Iina LohvansuuKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula300011:45.28Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
2Sakari NiskalaKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaDec4579Oulu2011-08-28SM
2Sirkka SipponenKeuruun Kisailijat300012:08.89Keuruu2011-06-11martin ky
2Maria JuponahoKeuruun KisailijatDT25.86Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
2Matti EskolaKiimingin UrheilijatJT48.10Pudasjärvi2011-08-02pim
2Elli Koivisto, Ronja Revell, Sonjariina Ojalahti, Iida-Maria YlitaloKoiviston Isku Pori4x10053.98Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot20027.71Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
2Joni VirkkalaKokkolan Veikot8002:07.69Kokkola2011-08-02pk
2Niko NevalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.TJ12.27Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
2Maiju HyötyläinenKouvolan Urheilijat8002:25.45Outokumpu2011-07-13vauhti-k
2Kevin SjögårdKristiinan UrheilijatHT43.45Kauhajoki2011-05-21kiekuu
2Pauliina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20028.12Keuruu2011-06-24juhannusk
2Minna AkonniemiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.65Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
2Laura KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.07Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
2Aleksi SatosuoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec4439Oulu2011-08-28SM
2Sini HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.00Vantaa/T2011-09-07pk
2Paula HaverinenKuhmon KivaSP9.30Kajaani2011-07-28pim
2Annukka Kosamo, Julia Mustonen, Karoliina Kolehmainen, Hilma SchönbergKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3003:10.67Oulu2011-06-28pim
2Saara HiltunenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ10.75Pudasjärvi2011-08-03pim
2Joona JoensuuKuortaneen KuntoTJ11.93Ähtäri2011-08-17vattenfall
2Henri NiiranenKuortaneen Kunto8002:04.51Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
2Laura RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H74.53Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
2Janne MäntyläKurikan Ryhti8002:03.66Alajärvi2011-07-25pim
2Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot300011:37.97Nurmijärvi2011-06-15ne
2Jesse TyniKuusamon Erä-Veikot8002:01.63Oulu2011-07-25pim
2Jenna-Mari PaloniemiKyyjärven KykyDT24.31Viitasaari2011-07-26pim
2Juho KeiskiKälviän Tarmo8002:06.87Kauhava2011-07-12ne
2Juhani RuokojaKälviän Tarmo300010:07.89Kurikka2011-07-20pim
2Jonathan MarjetaKälviän Tarmo10011.84Kokkola2011-07-30vattenfall
2Kaisa KallioinenLahden Ahkera10013.03Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
2Sini Kavén, Mimmi Saarinen, Emma Hyyppä, Heta TuuriLahden Ahkera4x100aj68.35Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Ilkka AaltonenLahden AhkeraJT49.40Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
2Riina PetreliusLahden Ahkera40063.44Orimattila2011-07-26pim
2Joona RuohonenLahden Ahkera10011.75Hyvinkää2011-09-03KLL
2Ainomari KangasLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10013.01Espoo/Le2011-06-18FJG
2Oscar HärkönenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500017:40.19Kemi2011-07-13psm
2Ville PosioLapin Lukko RovaniemiDT39.54Ranua2011-08-30pk
2Jonna MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.03Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
2Jonna MälkiäinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.14Rautjärvi/S2011-06-06lajipäivä
2Tuomas Ruotsalainen, Antti Lasaroff, Juha Rummukainen, Mikko SyrenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10046.47Lahti2011-06-27pim
2Tuomo SuikkanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40053.56Imatra2011-06-28inkeri
2Jason Saborit-Parjanen 55,3, Tuomo Suikkanen 53,6, Tommi Brandstack 57,1, Juho Näivä 57,6Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:43.95Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Juho NäiväLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:05.84Kouvola/K2011-07-23junior g
2Jason Saborit-ParjanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.30Lappeenranta2011-07-26pim
2Sauli LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT53.59Parikkala2011-07-30aluek
2Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.45Kouvola/K2011-08-06po
2Joose LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT53.17Valkeakoski2011-08-20SM
2Daniel Luoma, Elmo Savola, Eemeli Pyy, Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot4x10047.24Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Veera TimoLappajärven Veikot8002:30.17Kurikka2011-07-19pim
2Minna MuiluLapuan VirkiäJT32.37Seinäjoki2011-06-28aperttu
2Janita KeränenLapuan VirkiäJT34.11Kauhava2011-07-12ne
2Julia KallioLapuan VirkiäHep3298Ähtäri2011-07-17pim
2Martin SjöskogLarsmo Idrottsförening30038.03Mustasaari2011-06-27pim
2Mika MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviSP13.88Alajärvi/L2011-07-28viiskunta
2Aleksi KauhanenLeppävirran ViriDT35.78Leppävirta2011-04-25pk
2Juuso Varjonen, Jussi Valtanen, Jaakko Varjonen, Atte HiironenLiedon Parma4x10046.20Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma20023.96Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
2Björn MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT38.19Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
2Tapio ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP12.56Loimaa/H2011-08-08vattenfall
2Valtteri KoliLoimaan Leisku1500S5:11.07Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
2Adriana Turunen ForsbäckLovisa TorLJ4.98Loviisa2011-09-02sfsi
2Sini RomströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.50Lohja2011-05-26pk
2Sini Romström, Emma Hietaoja, Erika Tammisto, Senja VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10053.9hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Mira HaapalainenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT33.78Iisalmi2011-07-19pim
2Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku10013.37Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
2Eemeli LaaksonenMellilän Huovit LoimaaLJ5.95Koski Tl.2011-07-26kohausk
2Teemu ToholaMerijärven KestäväJT48.33Raahe2011-09-01pk
2Mikko PekkanenMiehikkälän Vilkas8002:04.30Hamina2011-07-05pk
2Juho RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000 9:47.51Mikkeli2011-05-23pk
2Jatta RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot20027.68Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
2Ilona ArolaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot20027.91Savonlinna2011-07-25pim
2Pyry LoimulaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT54.53Pieksämäki2011-08-03pim
2Pekko Rosendahl, Peter Blomqvist, Toni Pentti, Oskari NieminenMyrskylän Myrsky4x10048.38Lahti2011-06-27pim
2Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat300012:06.36Vantaa/T2011-05-11pk
2Petrus SomerkoskiNaantalin Löyly8002:02.66Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
2Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT52.54Lieto2011-09-17säästöp
2Heidi-Maria JokinenNakkilan VireHJ1.55Eura2011-07-14pyhäjärvi g
2Pyry-Pekka HärkönenNilsiän NujakkaLJ5.95Varpaisjärvi2011-08-28vihkiäisk
2Veikko RintalaNokian Urheilijat3000 9:43.24Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
2Laura UotilaNokian Urheilijat10013.15Tampere2011-09-03tampere jg
2Anniina AutioNokian UrheilijatSP9.68Tampere2011-09-15saku
2Matias WiroNoormarkun Nopsa PoriJT50.00Sastamala2011-06-16vattenfall
2Taija Lankinen, Suvi Mäkitalo, Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8007:58.54Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Pietari Pelto-Piri, Einari Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10047.57Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Elina PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20028.19Kankaanpää2011-07-17ka
2Silja Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:26.09Rauma2011-07-20pim
2Ville VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20023.64Rauma2011-07-20pim
2Anniina Linnakoski, Meri Rantanen, Mari Karjanlahti, Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja4x10053.0hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Pauliina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaDT28.83Kirkkonummi/V2011-06-14pk
2Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä LohjaLJ5.16Nurmijärvi2011-07-26pim
2Anni TammenlarvaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT29.04Nurmijärvi2011-05-05pk
2Viivi Lehikoinen, Ida Andersson, Sanni PajasmaaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:53.21Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Severi Aalto, Jere Mäkelä, Ilari Mäkinen, Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10046.4hTuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Iivo Kaipainen, Jere Mäkelä, Severi Aalto, Justus JääskeläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x4003:47.02Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Nanne Kolehmainen, Nina Leivo, Linnea Jääskeläinen, Åsa SjöstedtNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x4004:27.01Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Heli Rinnekari, Åsa Sjöstedt, Nanne Kolehmainen, Saija SuikkanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj69.44Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Viivi Lehikoinen, Minja Nurminen, Ida Andersson, Sanni PajasmaaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:11.71Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Toni AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluLJ6.05Lohja2011-06-16pk
2Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.77Helsinki/E2011-06-29pk
2Saija SuikkanenNurmijärven YleisurheiluDT28.42Lohja2011-08-02pim
2Justus JääskeläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8002:08.25Lohja2011-08-02pim
2Lauri LaitinenOrimattilan JymySP12.42Porvoo/L2011-05-15keväthe
2Jasmiina HirvonenOrimattilan Jymy20027.81Orimattila2011-05-24pk
2Ake ForsbergOrimattilan JymyTJ12.29Kouvola/K2011-08-06po
2Sanna SalmelaOripään VesaLJ5.06Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
2Lina-Lotta LahdenkauppiOulun PyrintöLJ5.27Leppävirta2011-05-28ka
2Emilia LaatikainenOulun PyrintöLJ4.99Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
2Alina KukkonenOulun Pyrintö100H16.45Jämsä/J2011-06-30karn
2Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö10012.97Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
2Sara-Maria Juntunen, Alina Kukkonen, Lina-Lotta Lahdenkauppi, Enni HietapeltoOulun Pyrintö4x3003:03.79Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Janne TörmänenOulun Pyrintö10011.51Oulu2011-07-16valkean k
2Enni HietapeltoOulun PyrintöLJ5.19Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Anton AhvenlampiPaimion Urheilijat8002:01.14Paimio2011-06-20pk
2Henna-Riikka HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT32.11Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-16säästöp
2Salla VaittinenParikkalan Urheilijat300011:38.83Imatra2011-05-31lajipäivä
2Lauri VuorinenPerniön Urheilijat3000 9:45.69Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
2Artturi ErjalaPerniön UrheilijatJT55.26Raasepori/K2011-08-03pk
2Jasmin LyytikäinenPielaveden Alku300012:11.66Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
2Hanna NiskanenPielaveden AlkuDT24.55Iisalmi2011-07-20pim
2Markus SuonpääPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaDT35.58Uusikaupunki2011-08-21SM
2Anu ReijonenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT28.01Outokumpu2011-07-31pk
2Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatDec4571Ii2011-08-27SM
2Mariia Vasara, Sini Välilä, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Anu KukkonenPorin Yleisurheilu4x3003:11.62Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Roni Hermo, Toni Nevanpää, Kimi Mäntyharju, Lasse LundPorin Yleisurheilu4x10047.93Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Noora NieminenPorin Yleisurheilu300012:01.46Rauma2011-07-20pim
2Petra TynjäläPorvoon Urheilijat8002:26.41Kuopio2011-07-23ne
2Petri KarastiPosion PyrintöSP12.12Posio2011-06-24juhannusk
2Sari KujansuuPudasjärven UrheilijatHT32.04Pudasjärvi2011-08-03pim
2Mikael LångvikPyhtään KisaJT53.80Kouvola/K2011-06-06lajipäivä
2Tuuli KettunenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT32.53Outokumpu2011-06-18100juhla
2Juulia HirvonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu30044.16Espoo/Le2011-06-19FJG
2Hilla MiettinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuPV2.50Joensuu2011-06-20vattenfall
2Meri KettunenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT33.21Joensuu2011-06-20vattenfall
2Maiju LuotoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300012:06.51Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
2Heikki PölönenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuTJ11.94Joensuu/P2011-09-04pim
2Wilma Isokääntä, Janika Ahola, Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa3x8007:59.31Oulu2011-06-28pim
2Suvi Leinola, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mikheeva, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10053.18Oulu2011-06-28pim
2Tiia MelantieRaahen VesaLJ5.19Raahe2011-07-2090juhla
2Emma FingerroosRaahen VesaHep3238Oulu2011-08-27SM
2Anna KorteRaision KuulaJT33.71Uusikaupunki2011-07-21pim
2Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT56.77Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
2Elina MarkkanenRanuan PeuraJT35.98Rovaniemi/S2011-07-23lapin lei
2Marko PuurulaReisjärven PilkeSP13.44Reisjärvi2011-09-04pk
2Annika AholaRekolan Raikas VantaaHT33.25Helsinki/E2011-07-28pk
2Vilhelmiina Nykänen, Inga Linna, Satu LehtinenRiihimäen Kisko3x8008:06.86Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Terhi Nieminen, Inga Linna, Satu Lehtinen, Vilhelmiina NykänenRiihimäen Kisko4x3003:03.70Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
2Antti VallinRiihimäen KiskoSP14.13Lohja2011-08-02pim
2Mika RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatDT37.75Pieksämäki2011-06-15pk
2Eveliina OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT31.82Ristiina2011-09-04pk
2Matias KarjalainenRovaniemen LappiJT48.86Posio2011-06-30vattenfall
2Aku LeinonenRymättylän Soihtu Naantali110H16.19Kaarina2011-06-12TUL
2Nico Kalliokoski, Aarne Ahvenainen, Joonas Rinne, Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus4x10047.09Jyväskylä2011-06-27pim
2Sara PitkänenSaarijärven PullistusHT31.03Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Niko NurminenYleisurheilu-Team KangasalaPV3.30Lempäälä2011-06-02hakkarin k
2Sofia MäkeläSalon VilpasTJ10.71Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
2Julia VuoriSalon Vilpas8002:30.29Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
2Lari AutioSalon VilpasTJ11.87Salo2011-08-08vattenfall
2Suvi-Tuuli KinanenSavonlinnan Riento40065.45Savonlinna2011-07-26pim
2Jussi Uitto, Kari Punkari, Valtteri PatanaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8006:43.73Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Aino Vehkaoja, Sofia Kasari, Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8008:09.83Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Henriikka Ilkka, Kaisa Oksala, Sofia Joronen, Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3003:11.74Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Daniel Aholuoto, Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Karri RavealaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10048.36Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Sara SaarikoskiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:27.03Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
2Antti RopponenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT52.02Kauhajoki2011-06-21vattenfall
2Mia PihlajaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.50Ilmajoki2011-06-2790juhla
2Pihla YlitaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10013.37Jämsä/J2011-07-03karn
2Jere Puska, Matti Rantanen, Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8006:48.27Tuusula/H2011-07-09SM
2Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:26.22Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
2Niko MaksimainenSiilinjärven Ponnistus2000S7:08.48Iisalmi2011-07-19pim
2Oskar AhlrothSjundeå IFJT50.74Kirkkonummi/V2011-07-21ka
2Fanny ÖsterlundSjundeå IFJT32.48Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
2Max NybergSjundeå IF300010:02.88Jyväskylä2011-08-12SM
2Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT55.00Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Christina RehnbergSjundeå IF30043.45Vihti2011-09-10vattenfall
2Enni MustonenSotkamon Jymy20027.23Kuopio2011-06-11vänäri g
2Maxim BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:07.89Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
2Felix BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:08.02Lappeenranta2011-06-02marskin k
2Joska NylundTaipalsaaren VeikotDT35.03Lappeenranta2011-07-17mondo g
2Linda AaltoTammelan RyskeTJ10.62Jämsä2011-06-30karn
2Henri HaapaniemiTampereen KisatoveritHJ1.75Tampere2011-07-28pim
2Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit10011.68Tampere/H2011-09-04juhlak
2Jenni PeräinenTampereen Pyrintö10013.26Ikaalinen2011-06-07ka
2Sanni KallioniemiTampereen Pyrintö10013.23Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Ville Lehtinen, Elias Saarinen, Leo Railevirta, Urho KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:44.77Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Johanna LehtonenTampereen Pyrintö20028.12Virrat2011-07-06tähtik
2Salla JuutinenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.53Urjala2011-07-17varstak
2Vili KeskimaaTampereen Pyrintö110H16.64Forssa2011-07-18pim
2Suvi OjalaTampereen PyrintöDT29.24Tampere2011-07-28pim
2Markku SillmanTampereen PyrintöTJ11.93Hämeenlinna2011-08-02po
2Tommy SchmidlechnerTampereen PyrintöLJ5.85Akaa/T2011-08-07toijala jg
2Jasmin BergiusTampereen Pyrintö10013.15Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Henna HagmanTampereen Pyrintö10013.28Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT54.30Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
2Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10013.37Tampere2011-09-03tampere jg
2Elisa AlataloTampereen Pyrintö300012:08.45Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Tanja MoserTampereen Pyrintö300012:14.64Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö300012:22.50Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö300012:03.96Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö500016:47.09Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Aleksi JokinenTampereen PyrintöHT45.45Tampere/Ph2011-09-17heittocup
2Lauri HalmesvirtaTampereen Urheilijat -38JT50.74Nokia2011-06-16vattenfall
2Waltteri TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.20Nokia2011-06-16vattenfall
2Peppi Salminen, Melissa Virtanen, Minea Laporcherie, Julia LinnusTampereen Urheilijat -384x3003:07.50Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Benjamin Kinnarinen, Joni Hiltunen, Ilkka Luosa, Arttu NikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -384x10048.66Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Jere Syren, Jon Forss, Aleksi Heimonen, Tero PutkonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x10047.89Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Jere Syren, Jon Forss, Joni Hiltunen, Tero PutkonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:45.14Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Oona RaivioTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.50Kangasala2011-07-07pk
2Emilia HahneTampereen Urheilijat -38HT30.86Forssa2011-07-19pim
2Camilia KinnarinenTampereen Urheilijat -383000S14:17.32Tampere2011-07-28pim
2Oskari HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38SP13.18Jyväskylä2011-08-14SM
2Samuel Ikonen, Valtteri Soilampi, Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki3x8006:47.00Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
2Laura MäntyläTapanilan Erä Helsinki40064.76Vantaa/T2011-07-20ka
2Samuel IkonenTapanilan Erä Helsinki8002:07.1hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
2Iina RissanenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiSP11.09Espoo/Le2011-08-09vattenfall
2Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT30.96Lisse BEL2011-08-21ultraMM
2Kim LeTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHT31.36Helsinki/E2011-09-05pk
2Heli ValkeinenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiSP10.57Helsinki/P2011-09-11sem
2Henna SkogTeivo Stayers Tampere300012:14.07Tampere2011-09-07syyskirm
2Jesse KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaJT50.55Teuva2011-06-17suupohjacup
2Mikael ÄnäkkäläToholammin UrheilijatJT51.68Veteli2011-07-21ka
2Jenni LeppänenToholammin UrheilijatJT34.07Tampere2011-09-15saku
2Saara TuomolaTurun Weikot20028.20Lieto2011-06-06säästöp
2Akseli KoivistoTurun WeikotJT52.88Kaarina2011-08-04pk
2Vivian SaloTurun UrheiluliittoHT29.59Rugby GBR2011-06-04league
2Sanni TiihonenTurun Urheiluliitto20028.19Lieto2011-06-06säästöp
2Santeri KajanderTurun Urheiluliitto10011.45Pori2011-06-09ne
2Hilla HerttuainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.51Kaarina2011-06-11TUL
2Martina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:30.81Naantali2011-06-14vattenfall
2Janina JalavaTurun UrheiluliittoLJ4.93Raisio2011-06-16pk
2Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto40064.07Raisio2011-06-16pk
2Aleksi LaaksonenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.88Paimio2011-06-20pk
2Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto8002:01.97Paimio2011-06-20pk
2Saara SulonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:27.46Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Jenny Sirén, Vilja Keränen, Nette Aarras, Aino HeikkinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10054.19Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Aino Heikkinen, Vera Kesälä, Aino Lohikoski, Natalie ThomsonTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:08.20Tampere2011-06-28pim
2Toni LempinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:01.73Oulu2011-07-16valkean k
2Henna KaartinenTurun Urheiluliitto10013.32Uusikaupunki2011-07-19pim
2Antti OivanenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:06.94Raisio2011-07-28pim
2Aino HeikkinenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.50Turku2011-08-17tilastopaja
2Laura VirtaUlvila Sport TeamPV2.50Sastamala2011-07-31pim
2Martti KlemeläUrjalan UrheilijatHT41.93Forssa2011-08-09pk
2Veiko LipandUrjalan Urheilijat110H16.26Akaa/T2011-08-18vattenfall
2Antti YlinenUrjalan UrheilijatLJ6.14Urjala2011-08-23kunta
2Artturi MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT54.34Urjala2011-08-23kunta
2Riku HeinoUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut8002:05.73Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
2Juho VainioUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ1.73Turku2011-09-11tilastopaja
2Marie PalojärviVaasan Toverit400H75.25Vaasa2011-05-30botnia spr
2Markus HarjuVaasan ToveritSP12.18Alavus2011-06-18ka
2Tiia MeriluotoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT29.73Kaarina2011-06-11TUL
2Veera HatulainenVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT30.47Turku2011-07-25tilastopaja
2Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka300010:09.87Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
2Arttu HiltunenValkeakosken Haka8002:09.37Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Jere KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ6.25Lieksa2011-07-19pim
2Samu KiviniittyVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala30038.59Sastamala2011-08-28timanttik
2Juho AnttooraVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP12.88Orimattila2011-09-10vattenfall
2Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat300010:05.2hLohja2011-08-01pim
2Sami Kääriäinen, Henri Paukkonen, Artturi Vänttinen, Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10047.22Kuopio2011-06-28pim
2Mikko Heiskanen, Jarkko Rissanen, Tuomas Pesonen, Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti4x10047.60Kuopio2011-06-28pim
2Birger KlemtVasa Idrottssällskap40052.35Vaasa2011-06-06pikaj.oly
2Felicia Ehrs, Karolina Lax, Kadi Lindman, Nadine LalouVasa Idrottssällskap4x10053.33Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Amanda Backman, Elin Lövdahl, Rebecca PaxalVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:59.85Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Emilia Nylund, Felicia Ehrs, Vendela Nylund, Jenny MöutsVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj67.09Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Felicia Ehrs, Karolina Lax, Vera Rauhala, Emma SnellmanVasa Idrottssällskap4x3003:11.42Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Simon Holmberg, Alexander Ehrs, William Bergkulla, Jonathan AnderssonVasa Idrottssällskap4x10048.05Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Simon Holmberg, Jonas Ingo, Alexander Ehrs, Jonathan AnderssonVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:42.67Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Oliver VirtanenVasa IdrottssällskapDT35.23Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
2Valter LangVasa Idrottssällskap400H63.11Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
2Jonathan AnderssonVasa Idrottssällskap1500S5:06.06Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Mari AhvenusVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT29.17Tampere2011-07-28pim
2Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi100H16.24Lohja2011-08-01pim
2Eemeli KaartinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10011.55Rovaniemi/S2011-07-23lapin lei
2Otso HarmaalaVesilahden VisaDT38.90Punkalaidun2011-06-23kunnon juh
2Valtteri Joki, Paavo Åivo, Lauri-Matti Patana, Hannes TorppaVetelin Urheilijat4x10047.24Kauhava2011-06-07pim
2Heidi Takalo-MattilaVetelin Urheilijat8002:29.32Jämsä2011-07-02karn
2Hannes Torppa, Valtteri Joki, Lauri-Matti Patana, Paavo ÅivoVetelin Urheilijat4x100aj62.06Tuusula/H2011-07-10SM
2Lauri-Matti PatanaVetelin UrheilijatLJ5.94Kirkkonummi/V2011-09-10vattenfall
2Juho RönkköVieremän Koitto1500S5:06.68Jyväskylä2011-08-13SM
2Minna RönkköVieremän Koitto300012:06.44Valkeakoski2011-08-21SM
2Juhana ElialaVihdin Viesti300H44.92Kirkkonummi/V2011-07-21ka
2Ninja LatvalaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ10.83Helsinki/E2011-06-11TUL
2Taneli KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHT45.37Janakkala2011-06-22ne
2Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT57.15Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
2Simeon HyyppäVimpelin Veto500017:31.14Kurikka2011-07-19pim
2Heikki OlliVirolahden Sampo3000 9:40.43Jämsä2011-07-02karn
2Tytti WesterlundVirkby Start LohjaHT28.08Siuntio2011-08-23samarbetst
2Petteri SäiläYlihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava300010:07.01Kurikka2011-07-20pim
2Tommi UusimäkiYlivieskan Kuula10011.44Alajärvi2011-07-26pim
2Viljam LiljerothÅIFK Friidrott Turku8002:02.85Jämsä2011-07-02karn
2Ilari ErkkiläÄhtärin UrheilijatJT57.23Pihtipudas2011-05-29pk
2Eveliina JaatinenÄänekosken Urheilijat10013.39Kauhava2011-07-12ne
1Emma AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio10013.02Pudasjärvi2011-06-23pohjantähti g
1Samuli KeisuAlatornion Pirkat TornioHM1:20:06Haapajärvi2010-10-09kauniston m
1Katri LösönenAlavieskan ViriHT29.08Lieksa2011-07-19pk
1Janne JokirantaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHM1:19:12Hamina2011-04-30kymen san
1Antti HäkämiesAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8002:05.11Posio2011-06-24juhannusk
1Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10011.96Imatra2011-06-28inkeri
1Perttu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola40054.30Orimattila2011-07-26pim
1Tero JunkkariAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000S11:16.12Mikkeli2011-07-29vSM
1Heidi SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas8002:24.39Jämsä2011-07-02karn
1Nadja ForsellBorgå AkillesLJ4.65Raasepori/K2011-08-03pim
1Heidi HuitulaBorgå Akilles30046.51Lahti2011-09-10vattenfall
1Pontus LondenEsbo IdrottsföreningMar2:59:54Stockholm SWE2011-05-28stockh.m
1Elmo Koivunen, Joosep Teemaa, Antti SappinenEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:00.55Tuusula/H2011-06-06pim
1Philip af Hällström, Antti Sappinen, Elmo Koivunen, Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj67.48Tuusula/H2011-06-07pim
1Mats PeräsaloEsbo Idrottsförening10011.88Somero2011-06-24juhannusk
1Kialiina TonttilaEsbo Idrottsförening10013.81Valkeakoski2011-07-05ne
1Annette ForssEsbo IdrottsföreningSP9.36Helsinki/E2011-07-21pim
1Sara KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening40066.86Helsinki/E2011-07-22pim
1Antti SappinenEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.02Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-30SFI
1Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.70Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
1Miika KariEsbo IdrottsföreningHT34.71Raasepori/K2011-08-02pim
1Thomas CarlssonEsbo Idrottsförening300010:09.75Espoo/Le2011-08-31sfiserien
1Otto SammalistoEsbo IdrottsföreningJT42.61Espoo/Le2011-09-15koulu
1Jari TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP12.06Espoo/E2011-09-19pk
1Lasse ThielEspoon Tapiot8002:05.6hEspoo/Le2011-07-25pim
1Oskari PirttimaaEspoon Tapiot10012.09Espoo/Le2011-07-26pim
1Kristiina JatkolaEspoon TapiotTJ10.64Mikkeli2011-07-31vSM
1Noora SipinenEspoon Tapiot8002:39.12Lohja2011-08-02pim
1Aino SiekkinenEspoon TapiotHep2642Oulu2011-08-27SM
1Tuomas RauvolaEurajoen VeikotLJ5.76Rauma2011-07-19pim
1Jouko JääskeläinenForssan SalamaHM1:18:48Lempäälä2011-05-15ideapark
1Anni PuraForssan Salama8002:26.60Janakkala2011-06-22ne
1Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen, Joosua Hakala, Juho Laine, Ville LintulaForssan Salama4x10046.02Tampere2011-06-28pim
1Valtteri HeikkonenForssan Salama10012.23Forssa2011-07-18pim
1Fanny TarkoForssan Salama8002:36.46Ylöjärvi2011-08-09kaup.mest
1Juho KareForssan SalamaJT47.18Forssa2011-09-05sem
1Marcus PrestGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:03.08Helsinki/E2011-05-31toukokuun k
1Juuso HollantiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola300010:23.46Kristiinankaupunki2011-07-29SFI
1Jukka SaaranenHaapajärven KiilatDT34.13Alavieska2011-09-17kiekkocup
1Helmi MinkkinenHankasalmen HankaJT25.44Pihtipudas2011-06-21vattenfall
1Maria SilvastHankasalmen HankaJT24.84Pihtipudas2011-06-21vattenfall
1Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.43Kankaanpää2011-07-26pim
1Kari EskolaHarjun Urheilijat -82 JyväskyläSP11.44Kangasniemi2011-06-02masters g
1Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan Veikot OuluJT30.32Ii2011-07-24kans
1Juho LahtinenHeinolan Isku40054.77Helsin