Seuraluokittelu 2012

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
63Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT84.12London GBR2012-08-11OK3
47Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT82.63Helsinki2012-06-28EM3
41Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT82.80London GBR2012-08-11OK5
23Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ8.05Helsinki2012-07-01EM6
19Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.85Barcelona ESP2012-07-11MM-194-19
14Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.62Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM-195-19
8Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H50.80Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-196-19
8Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT75.26Barcelona ESP2012-07-14MM-196-19
8Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT70.90Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-196-19
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:03.15Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM-197-19
5Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.89Barcelona ESP2012-07-14MM-197-19

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H51.59Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Mikko KivinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ7.69Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.21Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ8.00Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:06.39Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x400Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20020.73London GBR2012-08-07OK
20Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar2:42:01London GBR2012-08-05OK
20Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:50.71London GBR2012-08-04OK
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT71.76London GBR2012-08-03OK
20Jenni KiviojaIisalmen Visa4x4003:40.97Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Eero HaapalaIkaalisten Urheilijat4x10039.85Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre15003:42.67London GBR2012-08-03OK
20Tommy GranlundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:50.12Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:46:25London GBR2012-08-11OK
20Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:29.13London GBR2012-08-03OK
20Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja5000Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10044.65Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.21London GBR2012-08-05OK
20Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H51.73Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7515Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.67Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.65Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.29Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10039.85Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT60.16Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula50W4:01:50London GBR2012-08-11OK
20Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep5692Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas4x10044.65Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20024.14Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraMar2:26:25London GBR2012-08-12OK
20Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera100Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT52.21Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Ilona PunkkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:40.97Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.78Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT81.99London GBR2012-08-08OK
20Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJTLondon GBR2012-08-07OK
20Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.05Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJHelsinki2012-06-27EM
20Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.73Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö8K-2.06Velenje SLO2011-12-11EM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT81.74London GBR2012-08-08OK
20Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT71.15Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT83.01London GBR2012-08-08OK
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT64.03Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.25London GBR2012-08-04OK
20Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.30Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPVLondon GBR2012-08-08OK
20Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.01Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö100Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1000030:59.63Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:10.26Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö40054.52Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT53.52Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.32Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT54.66Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJTHelsinki2012-06-27EM
20Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H57.61Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Anne HalkivahaTurun Weikot20W1:38:49London GBR2012-08-11OK
20Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto400Helsinki2012-06-27EM
20Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto100H13.23Helsinki2012-06-29EM
20Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x400Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT74.54Helsinki2012-06-28EM
20Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10039.85Helsinki2012-06-30EM
20Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H52.95Helsinki2012-06-27EM
10Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT74.63Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.25Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.82Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles500016:23.21Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningSP12.54Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-22
10Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening400H62.71Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening5000W22:21.32Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3000W14:52.32Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Oskar NivaEspoon TapiotTJ14.48Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Oskari PerälampiEspoon TapiotDT56.17Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT39.20Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Mikaela GerkmanEspoon TapiotHT55.44Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot5W24.54Eskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM-17
10Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5W24:49Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM-17
10Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:01.00Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot400H63.72Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku300H43.16Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama8K-1.12Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM
10Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.62Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva15004:26.32Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40048.97Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku15004:36.09Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.07Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.03Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJUllensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.73Barcelona ESP2012-07-10MM-19
10Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H51.67Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40055.92Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP14.24Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT70.41Bar MNE2012-03-18ECup-22
10David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.12Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.56Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.61Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.61Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot800Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H55.61Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.80Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotSP11.31Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-22
10Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H60.01Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM-19
10Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:17.24Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:11.85Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:00.95Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.22Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.61Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.58Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV3.78Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT41.97Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1000035:01.39Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden40056.04Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Cecilia SandellIF Raseborg300H42.99Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.10Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaSP13.31Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-22
10Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna8001:53.74Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.05Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina40050.11Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Simon Paul SandbakkenIF Åland Maarianhamina8001:56.71Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.90Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina20021.89Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.71Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat20022.33Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT58.35Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:53.71Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40047.97Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:49.10Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre15003:55.47Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:08.35Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:15.87Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:17.21Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas20W54:00Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM
10Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV4.57Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT50.15Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.65Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT46.64Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.25Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne9K-2.09Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM
10Milla SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.64Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Vilma MainioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.49Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-17
10Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT60.47Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.07Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000030:07.43Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000030:52.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT51.68Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.42Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.43Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit4x10047.63Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa500014:42.91Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT45.30Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.85Barcelona ESP2012-07-11MM-19
10Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10012.24Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500S4:55.76Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:12.55Barcelona ESP2012-07-10MM-19
10Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka100H14.15Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.75Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.40Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT61.30Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula15004:42.35Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:45.40Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10W50:52Eskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM-19
10Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat10W54:48Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM-22
10Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.89Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H13.84Barcelona ESP2012-07-10MM-19
10Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:52.72Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Mikko PellinenKristiinan Urheilijat15004:12.37Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa40056.91Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:15.48Barcelona ESP2012-07-14MM-19
10Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.07Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:20.86Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.73Barcelona ESP2012-07-11MM-19
10Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.46Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas15004:04.93Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Milla MikkanenKuopion ReipasPV3.61Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Thomas BarrineauKuopion ReipasHJ1.86Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT68.89Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.81Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H56.32Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Tuomo MarttilaKälviän Tarmo110H15.26Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-17
10Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT58.93Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.75Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera4x10047.63Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera3000 9:42.85Hodonín2012-09-15mo-22
10Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 9:38.49Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera4x100Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Jonas HammLahden Ahkera15003:55.31Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H52.71Barcelona ESP2012-07-11MM-19
10Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV4.45Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna6K-1.15Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Teemu JulkunenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi2000S6:36.28Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15004:07.12Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500014:52.84Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi6K-0.31Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Anette HaukilahtiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4,5K-0.26Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT47.25Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:20.67Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W40:29.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.16Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotLJ7.07Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Konsta KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT76.07Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.59Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri3000S11:52.39Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Johanna MatintaloLiedon Parma15004:39.36Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHepBarcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT43.65Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaSP13.70Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.85Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Samuli ErikssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.00Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan MahtiHT57.30Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.90Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.80Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Kristian SaloNakkilan Vire40049.92Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT57.54Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT51.49Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.38Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat5000W23:17.93Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT73.30Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT73.85Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000S 9:46.31Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja4,5K15:51Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:50.56Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT58.01Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM-19
10Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT56.48Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT55.67Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDecBarcelona ESP2012-07-11MM-19
10Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.81Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.19Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPVGöteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT53.45Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Katariina LiipoOulun PyrintöHJ1.55Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-17
10Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöHJ2.00Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep5101Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Salli KokkinenOulun PyrintöTJ11.96Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.52Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Marko JärvinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT67.32Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP16.40Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT44.59Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat300010:34.10Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat15004:25.48Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:51.40Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.61Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT65.19Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20WEskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM
10Kristoffer OlinRaision Kuula300H37.97Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.63Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT44.36Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:55.01Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT49.75Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus6K-1.06Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Miia KurppaSalon VilpasSP12.32Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT55.85Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000S 8:51.10Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H14.30Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT63.79Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus1500S5:12.38Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF3000 8:44.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPVUllensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT72.91Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala4x4003:36.29Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö300H38.53Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö4x100Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö40057.20Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.89Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.67Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-17
10Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöSP10.91Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-22
10Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.94Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö4x100Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM-19
10Mikko LaihoTampereen Pyrintö20021.74Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöLJ6.77Viljandi EST2012-06-02mo
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.15Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP16.52Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.92Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20W1:28:31Eskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM-22
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot500014:22.34Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot9K-1.28Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:35:31Eskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM
10Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.15Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H64.27Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40056.29Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto40058.74Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.76Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Vilma LaitinenTurun Urheiluliitto15004:57.01Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Rami TuokkoTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:31.34Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT59.18Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP17.95Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut4,5K-0.48Uddevalla SWE2011-11-12PM-19
10Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaLJ5.74Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka3000S10:39.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap2000S6:14.03Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.70Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap10W52:58Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM-22
10Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.17Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap2000S6:55.42Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.32Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.31Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT44.43Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi40048.49Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
10Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti5W25:50Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM-17
10Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.02Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ1.98Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM-19
10Essi LindgrenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ5.98Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22
10Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.76Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500017:16.92Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM-22
10Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP12.11Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-19
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.77Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
10Toni KuuselaVimpelin VetoJT65.43Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP14.41Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP13.46Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W25:17.38Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM-19
10Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT71.96Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM-19
10Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatSP14.01Sandnes NOR2012-06-16PM-19
10Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT74.13Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo-17
10Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.83Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo-17
10Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.39Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM-22

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!