Seuraluokittelu 2012

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Mikko KivinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ8.02Jämsä2012-06-16karn
6Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ8.05Jämsä2012-06-16karn
6Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:43.38Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT77.53Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-07-11ka
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas30W2:08:49Vantaa2012-06-10SM
6Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja3000 9:02.29Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
6Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT84.06Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
6Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.28Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
6Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT62.84Kokemäki2012-06-15karn
6Eleriin HaasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.92Bruxelles BEL2012-09-07timantti
6Matti MononenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV5.55Lappeenranta2012-05-19blue mondo
6Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W40:29.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT84.62Lahti2012-08-26SM
6Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT59.31Leverkusen GER2012-06-01nerius
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT87.79Lahti2012-08-26SM
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT86.98Stockholm SWE2012-08-17timantti
6Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.60Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.40Stockholm SWE2012-06-09stadionf
6Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.72Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.01Bad Langensalza GER2012-06-03weitspr. m
6Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT59.14Lahti2012-08-25SM
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT83.73Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
6Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT75.16Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
5Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.72Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.83Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H50.80Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM
5Teemu Vuoristo, Alexis Troberg, Nghi Tran, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:19.59Pori2012-07-15SM
5Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:50.00Göteborg SWE2012-06-14folksam
5Sanni KlemeläForssan SalamaHM1:18:03Pieksämäki2011-10-09osmon superh
5Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:19.20Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
5Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva15004:20.75Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
5Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku15004:24.11Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.46Jämsä2012-06-16karn
5Henry KemboiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar2:22.52Beograd SRB2012-04-22beograd m
5Janna Rosenqvist, Sanna Aaltonen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.13Pori2012-07-14SM
5Joona-Ville Heinä, Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.27Pori2012-07-14SM
5Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan Versluis, Artem Lopatenko, Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:17.80Pori2012-07-15SM
5Janne HummastenniemiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT57.04Raahe2012-07-26ka
5Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.94Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
5Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.16Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
5Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40055.27Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.94Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H51.67Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:17:26Stockholm SWE2012-09-15stockh. halv
5Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT58.19Kauhajoki2012-05-20kiekuu
5Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT77.99Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
5Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:49.31Jämsä2012-06-14karn
5Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:06.39Helsinki2012-06-28EM
5Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H59.88Barcelona ESP2012-07-13MM
5Minna Nummela, Anniina Laitinen, Katja Erävistö, Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:55.50Pori2012-07-14SM
5Ossi Linkoaho, Saku Lehikoinen, Aki Nummela, Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:37.36Pori2012-07-14SM
5Laura Kolehmainen, Katja Erävistö, Suvi Selvenius, Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:45.43Pori2012-07-15SM
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40055.29Lohja2012-07-21sem
5Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep5315Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:00.95Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
5Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:34.30Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
5Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.84Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
5Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV3.90Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.44Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
5Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:14:26Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
5Katarina SkräddarIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:17:00Mustasaari2012-08-10korsh. halvm
5Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT63.70Kaustinen2012-06-16karn
5Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden40055.69Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
5Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.80Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
5Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec7294Viljandi EST2012-06-03kv
5Jenni KiviojaIisalmen VisaHep5323Desenzano ITA2012-05-06multistars
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT60.31Eura2012-07-25pk
5Eero HaapalaIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ7.87Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre3000 7:53.12Oslo NOR2012-05-24hyundai
5Tommy GranlundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:49.51Jämsä2012-06-14karn
5Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:03.89Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
5Kristoffer Sandell, Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer Envall, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:35.83Pori2012-07-14SM
5Jimmy Finnholm, Tommy Granlund, Ville Borgmästars, Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre4x150015:58.0hPori2012-07-15SM
5Christoffer Wärn, Mikael Bergdahl, Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:17.53Pori2012-07-15SM
5Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40047.97Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:06.09Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT54.64Orimattila2012-05-30orim. games
5Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000 8:03.40Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
5Sanna Jaatinen, Noora Hämäläinen, Miia Kiiski, Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10047.08Pori2012-07-14SM
5Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.25Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:04:13Den Haag NED2012-03-11abn amro
5Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:55.36København DEN2012-05-19PM
5Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.50Regensburg GER2012-06-02sparkassen
5Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.85Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40047.69Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Juuli-Anna Tauren, Emmi Mäkinen, Minna Laukka, Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10045.76Pori2012-07-14SM
5Heta Jonsson, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen, Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:47.44Pori2012-07-15SM
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7636Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT64.10Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ15.59Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.29Helsinki2012-06-29EM
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT72.72Kaustinen2012-06-16karn
5Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku20021.53Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:33.53Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM
5Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.82Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
5Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka100H13.71Mannheim GER2012-06-23bauhaus
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT65.74Kaustinen2012-06-16karn
5Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:29.51Tuusula2012-04-14pim
5Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep5840Viljandi EST2012-06-03mo
5Eero Seel, Antti Kempas, Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W38:01.20Pori2012-07-15SM
5Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:27:44Lahti2012-08-23SM
5Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:21.41Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.26Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
5Thomas BarrineauKuopion ReipasDec7508Athens, Geo. USA2012-04-13bulldog
5Matti Röppänen, Ari Kauppinen, Jouko Juntunen, Thomas BarrineauKuopion Reipas4x4003:17.46Pori2012-07-15SM
5Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas10011.69Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM
5Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT57.52Laihia2012-06-18pk
5Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20023.88Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
5Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraMar2:19:08Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:03:57Venlo NED2012-03-25ing
5Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.12Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
5Jonas HammLahden Ahkera8001:50.10Neustadt GER2012-08-03läuferm
5Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera3000 9:37.05Tábor CZE2012-09-08club ch
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT57.20Helsingborg SWE2012-06-09
5Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT79.52Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
5Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.84Jämsä2012-06-16karn
5Tuukka Grönholm, Heikki Kukkonen, Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x3000W38:30.44Pori2012-07-15SM
5Ilona PunkkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40055.49Taipalsaari2012-07-24pim
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.48Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT79.14Urjala2012-08-06syysk
5Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.86Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Johanna MatintaloLiedon Parma40055.05Tampere2012-09-09KLL
5Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep5314Asikkala2012-08-05kv
5Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot20021.46Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:38:10Vantaa2012-06-10SM
5Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.78Hämeenkyrö2012-06-14karn
5Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.38Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT58.43Nokia2012-09-05nokial. k
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40047.97Los Angeles, Calif. USA2012-05-05oxy inv
5Hannu Poussu, Matti Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:15.20Pori2012-07-15SM
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.52Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
5Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.81Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM
5Elina LindgrenOulun PyrintöHM1:17:52Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
5Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.55Nottwil SUI2012-05-20eröffnung
5Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000S 9:55.27Oordegem BEL2012-05-26ifam
5Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPV3.95Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
5Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H14.26Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
5Arsi HarjuPerhon KiriSP18.48Hämeenkyrö2012-06-14karn
5Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT73.67Halle GER2012-05-19werfert
5Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat15004:23.40Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa30W2:25:49Vantaa2012-06-10SM
5Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500016:14.18Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
5Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5680Landquart SUI2012-05-20ka
5Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H14.19Turku2012-06-13PNG
5Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT57.72Kokemäki2012-06-14karn
5Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:10.70Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
5Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT63.79Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Mårten BoströmSjundeå IFMar2:21:04Rotterdam NED2012-04-15abn amro
5Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF500014:03.81Manchester GBR2012-05-19bmc
5Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT67.43Lahti2012-08-25SM
5Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala40055.69Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT56.44Bar MNE2012-03-18ECup
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.17Namur BEL2012-05-16athletiss
5Elina KorjansaloTampereen PyrintöLJ6.10Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
5Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö20021.33Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
5Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20021.60Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.80Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
5Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDec7440Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö500014:06.47Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö10011.80Tampere2012-09-08KLL
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.44Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
5Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H57.61Helsinki2012-06-27EM
5Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H59.90Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Anne HalkivahaTurun Weikot20W1:37:05Naumburg GER2012-04-22kv
5Aleksi Ojala, Kari Laiho, Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot3x3000W39:33.04Pori2012-07-15SM
5Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot3000 8:11.49Lappeenranta2012-07-18eliitti
5Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20W1:28:31Eskilstuna SWE2012-09-15PM
5Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:08.92Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
5Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.09Turku2012-06-13PNG
5Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:08.06Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
5Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto40047.21Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Hanna Kuhmonen, Aino Paunonen, Saara Raitis, Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.18Pori2012-07-14SM
5Joonas Lehtinen, Lewis Korir, Rami Tuokko, Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto4x150015:47.5hPori2012-07-15SM
5Jukka Moisio, Aki Henttonen, Willy Rotich, Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:16.43Pori2012-07-15SM
5Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.35Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM
5Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.61Lahti2012-08-23SM
5Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.53Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto10011.66Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
5Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka3000S10:24.47Lahti2012-08-24SM
5Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.52Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
5Mikaela Löfbacka, Camilla Richardsson, Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x3000W44:52.91Pori2012-07-15SM
5Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.85Lahti2012-08-26SM
5Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.31Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.59Maalahti2012-09-15pk
5Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.02Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
5Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.81Helsinki/P2012-06-06pk
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H51.44Ljubljana SLO2012-06-07kv
5Annimari KorteViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H13.46Turku2012-06-13PNG
5Essi LindgrenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.41Jämsä2012-06-16karn
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.85Espoo/O2012-05-19sell
4Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT59.81Kaustinen2012-06-14karn
4Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT76.71Virrat2012-07-06ka
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP14.36Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
4Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.54Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT48.39Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT61.13Töysä2012-06-07keskism
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT64.14Oulu2012-08-03vSM
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT51.11Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT68.35Kaustinen2012-03-24talviSM
4Martina MickosEsbo Idrottsförening10012.30Irvine, Calif. USA2012-04-29scott inv
4Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningDec6921Tampere2012-05-27ka
4Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT52.05Kangasala2012-05-29kesäk
4Nghi Tran, Tobias Öhman, Oki Vuonoranta, Mikko KivinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10041.92Pori2012-07-14SM
4Teemu Poikela, Alexis Troberg, Teemu Vuoristo, Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10042.27Pori2012-07-14SM
4Annika Silvennoinen, Anna Korkman, Roosa Rahunen, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x10048.59Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Kira Kytölä, Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.27Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Elisa Pollari, Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x4004:05.15Pori2012-07-15SM
4Amanda Åström, Kialiina Tonttila, Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3x3000W48:40.42Pori2012-07-15SM
4Oki Vuonoranta, Heikki Leppänen, Matti Vesterinen, Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:26.64Pori2012-07-15SM
4Nghi TranEsbo Idrottsförening10010.83Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-07pk
4Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening40057.70Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:41:25Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec6798Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4502Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening1000038:44.38Vantaa/T2012-09-05pim
4Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening3000W14:35.01Maarianhamina2012-09-07SFI
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening20022.21Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
4Alexis TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening40049.39Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
4Minna SyväläEspoon TapiotMar3:09:52Riga LAT2012-05-20riga m
4Mikaela GerkmanEspoon TapiotHT58.42Helsinki/P2012-05-26kisisk
4Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot400H66.18Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV4.85Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
4Reetta KallioEspoon TapiotHJ1.69Turku2012-06-13PNG
4Maija Vehmanen, Laura Räsänen, Natalie Uljas, Sara BäckströmEspoon Tapiot4x10050.09Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
4Micke Nikkanen, Joel Espo, Diari Sharifi, Roope SaarinenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.50Pori2012-07-14SM
4Laura Räsänen, Maija Vehmanen, Sofia Muinonen, Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot4x4004:02.25Pori2012-07-15SM
4Joel Espo, Ossi Hakulinen, Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot4x4003:31.82Pori2012-07-15SM
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT60.42Forssa2012-07-19pk
4Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT65.33Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
4Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT42.70Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
4Oskar NivaEspoon TapiotTJ14.82Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S11:16.18Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.56Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot400H62.04Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot3000W14:27.19Tampere2012-09-08KLL
4Samuli NurminenEuran RaikuHJ2.00Tampere2012-06-12kaup.mest
4Noora Valvee, Meeri Filppula, Laura Mäkelä, Essi SalonenEuran Raiku4x10050.96Pori2012-07-03pim
4Noora Valvee, Meeri Filppula, Marika Eko, Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku4x10049.81Pori2012-07-14SM
4Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku400H64.54Eura2012-07-24pim
4Anna-Mari KnuutiForssan SalamaHM1:22:21Amsterdam NED2011-10-16mizuno
4Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaMar2:54:06Firenze ITA2011-11-27firenze m
4Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.70Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Marjo NiittynenForssan Salama500017:58.19Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ2.00Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
4Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV5.02Virrat2012-07-06ka
4Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT50.44Alavieska2012-07-10pk
4Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooSP16.15Kouvola/Anjala2012-09-0880juhla
4Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40048.97Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM
4Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT74.11Orimattila2012-05-30orim. games
4Anna VuorimaaHeinolan IskuHM1:25:33Turku2012-06-30nurmi
4Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15003:55.11Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.95Turku2012-06-13PNG
4Jenni VänttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H65.29Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
4Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.96Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
4Malin Wilén, Laura Vainionpää, Henna Nevala, Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.61Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
4Jasmin Showlah, Sanna Aaltonen, Jenni Vänttinen, Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:49.71Pori2012-07-15SM
4Matthew FoxHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8001:50.81Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40049.43Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.07Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP17.01Kalajoki/H2012-06-08pk
4Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT72.61Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
4Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDec7162Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Matleena LivsonHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:24:31Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
4Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT48.46Santa Cruz ESP2012-03-09leirik
4Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.68Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.04Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
4Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.76Riga LAT2012-06-05rigas kausi
4Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.20Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H53.95Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
4Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:53.84Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H15.05Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
4Venla Valle, Kamilla Nurminen, Amira Chokairy, Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.73Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
4Annika Harri, Hanna Vihervaara, Kaisa Pakarinen, Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:59.25Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
4Elias Lassila, Ossi Linkoaho, Matias Linkoaho, Saku LehikoinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:23.80Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
4Tomi Laakso, Jimi Råman, Samuel Rautapalo, Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.09Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sampo Rantala, Ville Heikkilä, Miika Koljonen, Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.63Pori2012-07-14SM
4Niko Pronin, Jaakko Lehtilä, Elias Lassila, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.20Pori2012-07-14SM
4Moona Latvala, Tiina Säily, Hilkka Kontro, Nelli AkialaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:25.27Pori2012-07-14SM
4Aino Siitonen, Hanna Vihervaara, Annika Harri, Narda OrtilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.06Pori2012-07-14SM
4Tiina Rinne, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Kolehmainen, Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.37Pori2012-07-14SM
4Amira Chokairy, Hanna Vihervaara, Kaisa Pakarinen, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:58.67Pori2012-07-15SM
4Miika Koljonen, Jaakko Lehtilä, Ville Heikkilä, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:23.92Pori2012-07-15SM
4Laura KolehmainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40057.71Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
4Miika KoljonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H55.98Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
4Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.76Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
4Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:11.85Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM
4David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.38Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.10Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-21vattenfall
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.25Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:10.59Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.75Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec6044Turku2012-09-09SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT49.43Parikkala2012-09-15ruskak
4Jutta YlitaloHämeenlinnan TarmoPV3.30Nokia2012-06-12vattenfall
4Vilma Lahti, Noora Kauranen, Siiri Ijäs, Anni SuokasHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.56Pori2012-07-14SM
4Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHep4595Turku2012-09-09SM
4Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.96Närpiö2012-06-13pk
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari40057.29Vöyri2012-08-15pim
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT47.36Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
4Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.00Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.80Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
4Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT42.16Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDec6412Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Fredrik Mitts, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10041.34Pori2012-07-14SM
4Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT47.74Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö20025.23Vöyri2012-08-14pim
4Johan NordmyrIF Kraft Närpiö400H56.80Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Pernilla ForsIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT52.52Kaustinen2012-06-17leirik
4Heidi Lindholm, Katarina Skräddar, Malin Andtfolk, Natalia GurtshenkovaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x800 9:56.45Pori2012-07-14SM
4Heidi Lindholm, Patricia Fors, Eva-Stina Knus, Malin AndtfolkIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x10050.99Pori2012-07-14SM
4Heidi Lindholm, Patricia Fors, Eva-Stina Knus, Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4004:07.97Pori2012-07-15SM
4Olli Rannikko, Ville Suominen, Frank Lindqvist, Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x150016:59.8hPori2012-07-15SM
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT55.20Raahe2012-07-26ka
4Anni RuostekoskiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500018:10.0hKristiinankaupunki2012-07-30pk
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:52.97Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40057.28Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
4Jonna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Anna Julin, Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden4x10048.62Pori2012-07-14SM
4Veronica Kengo, Anna Julin, Rebecka Westerlund, Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden4x4004:09.85Pori2012-07-15SM
4Jonna Julin, Zenitha Eriksson, Simone Wiklund, Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:48.73Pori2012-07-15SM
4Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden100H14.70Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Emelie Rancken, Frida Sevón, Cecilia Sandell, Sara OraheimoIF Raseborg4x10049.43Pori2012-07-14SM
4Timo BromanIF RaseborgDec6006Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP16.22Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
4Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna8001:51.71Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna100H14.37Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.10Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.09Laihia2012-06-18pk
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.92Sollentuna SWE2012-07-05folksam
4Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.94Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
4Simon Paul Sandbakken, Victor Jansson, Jesper Mörn, Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina4x4003:23.67Pori2012-07-15SM
4Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina20025.32Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
4Johanna BäcklundIF Åland Maarianhamina300010:09.36Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
4Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.74Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
4Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ15.18Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT49.37Iisalmi2011-10-01pk
4Arto EskelinenIisalmen VisaSP15.61Zittau GER2012-08-19vEM
4Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.87Helsinki/V2012-05-24toukokuun k
4Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat20022.09Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
4Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT59.25Alavieska2012-05-26pk
4Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:38.82Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Mette Paavolainen, Emilia Borgmästars, Caroline Wärn, Jessica ÅströmIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:00.14Kokkola2012-06-12pim
4Mette Paavolainen, Caroline Wärn, Cecilia Långnabba, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 9:14.05Pori2012-07-14SM
4Maja Muukkonen, Ina Djupsund, Jessica Åström, Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:08.18Pori2012-07-15SM
4Caroline WärnIK Falken Pedersöre8002:14.88Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre8001:54.12Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre400H55.89Vöyri2012-08-14pim
4Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre40057.93Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:36.80Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
4Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat400H65.09Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
4Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.22Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
4Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ15.17Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningSP12.08Inkoo2012-09-02kastkarn
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.52Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
4Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas3000W15:22.1hKarstula2012-07-19pk
4Sanni MassinenJalasjärven Jalas300010:15.84Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5133Viljandi EST2012-06-03mo
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT50.91Tampere2012-06-12kaup.mest
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.04Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Joonas SuonperäJanakkalan JanaLJ7.03Savonlinna2012-07-10ka
4Antti Stenholm, Mikael Reuna, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana4x10042.80Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jutta Heinonen, Pauliina Rumbin, Sara Papunen, Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan Jana4x10051.12Pori2012-07-14SM
4Antti Stenholm, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen, Mikael ReunaJanakkalan Jana4x4003:30.43Pori2012-07-15SM
4Pekka ToivolaJoensuun KatajaHM1:07:53Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
4Jaana HonkanenJoensuun Kataja300010:12.05Joensuu2012-06-05itätuulen cup
4Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun KatajaHJ1.71Nastola/P2012-06-14karn
4Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10011.87Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
4Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT72.28Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT52.38Joensuu/U2012-08-04pk
4Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT44.68Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja500014:41.12Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne3000 8:29.41Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
4Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT42.59Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Jarno TenhunenJuvan UrheilijatLJ7.16Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Lotta SuikkiJuvan Urheilijat500018:12.86Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT68.72Kuortane2012-03-07kats
4Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.60Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H63.92Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
4Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.81Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
4Mikko Mensala, Petteri Monni, Teemu Kejonen, Henrik PetäjäjärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.63Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sini Toivola, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma Mainio, Heidi SaariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10049.77Pori2012-07-14SM
4Petri Lauronen, Jaakko Nieminen, Miika Takala, Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:15.9hPori2012-07-15SM
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep5058Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
4Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.89Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
4Petra MäenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.05Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:34.11Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
4Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:24:29Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
4Milla SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.75Jyväskylä2012-09-13syysk. k
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT49.84Jyväskylä2012-09-27pk
4Vuokko RajamäkiJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT42.42Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.50Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Erika NevanperäKalajoen JunkkaritLJ5.74Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT46.82Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa500014:42.91Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM
4Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP17.85Hämeenkyrö2012-06-16karn
4Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10012.18Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:51.93Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Nina Vainikainen, Henna Mäkinen, Minttu Hukka, Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 9:49.35Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
4Samu Vilkki, Eetu Lindfors, Mikki Lehtonen, Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x150016:19.3hPori2012-07-15SM
4Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:52.28Helsinki/E2012-07-31pk
4Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:24.04Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Mikki LehtonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:52.90Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
4Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400H66.09Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.50Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
4Marika Eerola, Sofia Junkkari, Ira Ihalainen, Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10050.61Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
4Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka15003:47.31Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.60Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
4Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen KarhuHep4268Lappajärvi2012-09-16pim
4Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT58.78Töysä2012-05-12moukaricup
4Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT67.74Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
4Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT73.61Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Tiina PuranenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHM1:23:03Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H65.45Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
4Alisa Heikkinen, Hanna Liukka, Noora Wallenius, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:01.16Pori2012-07-15SM
4Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6018Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula40057.62Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pim
4Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT52.24Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Riikka RajamäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4248Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4599Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Nina SchvedoffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT51.68Kerava2012-08-27sem
4Jyrki RuohomäkiKeuruun KisailijatMar2:36:45Philadelphia, Penn. USA2011-11-19kv
4Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT44.62Jämsä/J2012-09-16syyshe
4Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat10W54:48Eskilstuna2012-09-15PM
4Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä ÄänekoskiHM1:24:28Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
4Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT55.17Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Henri LiipolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.HT60.37Forssa2012-05-03pk
4Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Osmo JalliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4x4003:29.85Pori2012-07-15SM
4Markku HaavistoKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400H56.84Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat10010.91Kotka/K2012-05-22ka
4Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.86Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.78Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
4Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT61.10Kaustinen2012-06-14karn
4Janne Hautala, Jussi Ojala, Mikko Pellinen, Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat4x800 7:50.21Pori2012-07-14SM
4Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:52.72Ullensaker NOR2012-07-21PM
4Mikko PellinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:52.81Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:35:44Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:37:00Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
4Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:58:07Rotterdam NED2012-04-15abn amro
4Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:57Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:56Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:52.17Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6788Kauhava2012-07-05karn
4Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10049.40Pori2012-07-14SM
4Petra Perttula, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Pauliina Perttula, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:57.77Pori2012-07-15SM
4Mira HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.25Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500014:59.41Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.19Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:20:40Kuopio2012-09-01kuopio-m
4Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa40056.91Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
4Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H14.47Tampere2012-09-09KLL
4Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP16.64Raahe2012-07-26ka
4Anne-Marika PartanenKuopion ReipasHM1:25:11Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Matti HaatainenKuopion ReipasHM1:10:23Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Marianne PitkänenKuopion Reipas8002:10.45Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Ida OkkonenKuopion ReipasLJ5.70Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000 8:33.66Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
4Jouko Juntunen, Tomi Valtanen, Olli Pulkkanen, Matti RöppänenKuopion Reipas4x800 7:50.88Pori2012-07-14SM
4Venla Mäkäräinen, Emilia Poimaa, Anne-Marika Partanen, Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas4x80010:02.57Pori2012-07-14SM
4Aino Mikkola, Emilia Poimaa, Kirsi Mykkänen, Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas4x10048.61Pori2012-07-14SM
4Maria Murtorinne, Kirsi Mykkänen, Venla Mäkäräinen, Emilia PoimaaKuopion Reipas4x4004:12.73Pori2012-07-15SM
4Olli Pulkkanen, Matti Haatainen, Väinö Klemola, Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas4x150017:02.7hPori2012-07-15SM
4Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopion ReipasDec6306Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
4Milla MikkanenKuopion ReipasPV3.70Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Tuomas RouvaliKuopion ReipasLJ7.08Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Aki SalminenKuopion ReipasDec7160Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen KuntoMar2:36:49Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.29Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT71.47Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
4Eetu ViitalaKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.51Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:53.28Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Jukka Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x4003:23.20Pori2012-07-03pk
4Jukka Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x800 7:42.93Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:53.60Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H56.32Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM
4Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot100H14.59Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.80Rieti ITA2012-05-12leirik
4Johanna KykyriKälviän Tarmo300010:04.25Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:23:19Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera15003:50.16Orimattila2012-05-30orim. games
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.72Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Suvi Eliasson, Seyi Omojuwa, Tiina Leppäkoski, Noora PesolaLahden Ahkera4x10047.49Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
4Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera3000S11:37.07Kalajoki2012-07-11ka
4Essi Mälkiä, Neea Honkala, Jenna Pihkola, Kaisa NurmeLahden Ahkera4x10048.29Pori2012-07-14SM
4Neea Honkala, Tiina Leppäkoski, Kaisa Nurme, Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera4x4003:57.49Pori2012-07-15SM
4Jackson Tenai, Jussi Utriainen, Hannu Granberg, Jonas HammLahden Ahkera4x150016:46.1hPori2012-07-15SM
4Johan EngbergLahden Ahkera20022.15Lappeenranta2012-07-18eliitti
4Suvi EliassonLahden Ahkera100H14.61Lappeenranta2012-07-18eliitti
4Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10011.94Asikkala2012-08-04kv
4Seyi OmojuwaLahden Ahkera10012.15Asikkala2012-08-04kv
4Essi MälkiäLahden AhkeraPV3.45Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec6285Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 9:21.04Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.75Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
4Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.29Tampere2012-09-08KLL
4Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT49.62Lahti/R2012-09-11pk
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT47.87Espoo/O2012-05-19sell
4Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H52.71Barcelona ESP2012-07-11MM
4Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske3000W15:05.19Sastamala2012-08-07po
4Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV4.80Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.75Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
4Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500014:49.69Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Johanna DavidilaLapin Lukko RovaniemiMar3:06:48Kittilä2012-09-01ruskam
4Mikko SyrenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1000031:48.4hParikkala2012-05-25sanomien k
4Mirka SuominenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:25:48Lahti2012-05-27uusi lahti
4Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.34Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Aleksandra Niiranen, Aino Heikkilä, Veronika Torvi, Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.05Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
4Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.63Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
4Tuomo Suikkanen, Mika Purmonen, Juho-Matti Pimiä, Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10043.23Pori2012-07-14SM
4Piia Posti, Ilona Punkkinen, Aino Heikkilä, Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10048.26Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.83Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-07pk
4Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:20.67Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM
4Aino HeikkiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.63Tampere2012-09-09KLL
4Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT47.93Parikkala2012-09-15ruskak
4Anna TakalaLappajärven VeikotJT44.74Virrat2012-07-06ka
4Rickard Nylund, Conny Finne, Anders Öst, Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening4x4003:24.98Pori2012-07-15SM
4Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDec6460Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.64Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
4Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT48.39Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
4Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT72.47Virrat2012-09-05kaup.mest
4Hanna RiiheläLeppävirran ViriHJ1.68Nastola/P2012-06-14karn
4Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri3000S11:32.56Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran ViriMar2:33:12Tallinn EST2012-09-09seb
4Sari MäkinenLiedon LujaMar3:09:20Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
4Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma3000S11:48.57Turku2012-06-05pim
4Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep5077Turku2012-09-09SM
4Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT45.22Göteborg SWE2012-07-08världsungd
4Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7211Viljandi EST2012-06-03mo
4Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.87Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
4Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H64.79Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10010.69Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
4Samuli ErikssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.08Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
4Elli Holma, Laura Ahervo, Milena Kärnä, Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4004:09.50Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6935Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
4Amina SaadaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT59.69Helsinki/E2012-08-13pk
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT61.86Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
4Jonna MiettinenMaaningan MahtiHT61.16Kaustinen2012-06-14karn
4Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ12.05Tampere2012-09-02juhlak
4Maria RistimäkiMerikarvian IntoSP12.31Akaa/T2012-08-12toijala jg
4Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP15.88Hämeenkyrö2012-06-16karn
4Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10010.72Nottwil SUI2012-05-20eröffnung
4Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:35:38Pieksämäki2011-10-09osmon superhö
4Salli KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP12.31Janakkala2012-07-06ne
4Sonja Nousiainen, Paula Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10049.86Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sini Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Iitu Hölttä, Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:07.21Pori2012-07-15SM
4Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotDec6610Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
4Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.87Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4653Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H13.89Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4594Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.49Mäntsälä2012-08-02einarin t
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireMar3:08:14Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
4Kristian SaloNakkilan Vire10010.89Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP13.12Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.87Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
4Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.67Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Mikaela LevoNokian UrheilijatLJ5.73Urjala2012-08-26varstak
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT67.89Kuortane2012-03-07kats
4Susanna TuominenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ12.34Nokia2012-06-20ka
4Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.65Ikaalinen2012-06-2290juhla
4Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20021.63Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
4Vesa Linnamaa, Lauri Junnila, Teemu Lankinen, Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x800 8:18.26Pori2012-07-14SM
4Paula Vihtalahti, Karla Viitala, Elina Peltola, Reetta KohonenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10050.78Pori2012-07-14SM
4Einari Välimäki, Vesa Linnamaa, Eemeli Välimäki, Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:31.73Pori2012-07-15SM
4Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.65Nakkila2012-07-17nordea
4Katriina VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:14.52Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT65.81Helsinki/E2012-09-03pk
4Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja300010:06.92Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
4Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000 9:45.34Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
4Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.37Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
4Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT52.85Espoo/E2012-07-15pk
4Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT73.13Urjala2012-08-06syysk
4Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.90Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.05Viitasaari2012-07-29ka
4Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT56.18Lahti2012-09-15pk
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H54.60Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
4Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP13.50Ikaalinen2012-06-2290juhla
4Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec6819Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Sandra LaulumaaOulaisten HuimaJT45.34Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
4Janne AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaTJ14.24Helsinki/E2012-08-15pk
4Teppo RyytiOulaisten HuimaDT50.35Oulu2012-08-31pim
4Henri VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:33.04Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
4Liisa KainiemiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500018:02.71Oulu2012-07-05pohjola g
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT70.32Ylivieska2012-03-17pk
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöPV5.20Rieti ITA2012-05-09
4Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT54.75Oulu2012-06-09psm
4Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep5167Sandnes NOR2012-06-17PM
4Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.23Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.86Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
4Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö300010:15.45Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
4Henna Palosaari, Elina Lindgren, Johanna Rajavaara, Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö4x4004:12.8hRaahe2012-07-04pim
4Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jere Hölttä, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x10043.15Pori2012-07-14SM
4Johanna Rajavaara, Katariina Liipo, Salli Kokkinen, Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö4x10047.77Pori2012-07-14SM
4Mira Taulavuori, Johanna Rajavaara, Julia Karjalainen, Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö4x4004:02.84Pori2012-07-15SM
4Jere Lehto, Arttu Hirvonen, Janne Törmänen, Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.33Oulu2012-07-21kalottiott
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV5.10Raahe2012-07-26ka
4Salli KokkinenOulun PyrintöTJ12.24Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
4Katariina LiipoOulun PyrintöLJ5.73Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
4Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.19Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
4Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.92Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep4654Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat3000 8:28.14Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP16.91Tampere/H2012-09-02juhlak
4Sari EeroPellon Ponsi10012.03Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
4Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT48.63Kuortane2012-05-18leirik
4Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat8001:51.94Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Carita KrögerPolvijärven VauhtiPV3.50Lieksa2012-07-28pim
4Simo Haavisto, Tommi Sundell, Juuso Hakala, Kalle LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x800 8:01.63Pori2012-07-14SM
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT45.92Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim
4Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT55.25Nokia2012-09-05nokial. k
4Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP13.22Janakkala2012-07-06ne
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.57Hämeenkyrö2012-06-16karn
4Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT42.60Janakkala2012-07-06ne
4Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:51.40Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.12Kaustinen2012-03-24talviSM
4Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT57.03Lieksa2012-07-28pim
4Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H15.01Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:11.54Espoo/O2012-05-19sell
4Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT50.31Laitila2012-08-01pim
4Kristoffer OlinRaision Kuula400H56.30Laitila2012-08-02pim
4Katja HyvärinenRauhalahti Road Runners KuopioMar3:11:57Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
4Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.50Turku2012-06-13PNG
4Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT44.36Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
4Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT51.70Nurmijärvi2012-09-19ennätysm
4Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:36:06Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
4Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:22:18Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:22:09Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Matleena NenonenRuoveden PirkatJT46.80Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
4Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT76.98Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:51.02Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT52.84Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Timo TompuriYleisurheilu-Team KangasalaDT53.30Lahti2012-09-15pk
4Taru AlhoSalon VilpasSP12.20Salo2012-08-13vattenfall
4Juho LauntoSauvon Urheilijat400H53.65Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
4Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT59.28Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-07-11ka
4Anu Painokangas, Jonna Monto, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Taru LaitinenSavonlinnan Riento4x4004:13.33Pori2012-07-15SM
4Milla SaarinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:25:02Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Ville Laitila, Mikko Kangas, Elias Halkola, Tuomo HippiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:26.70Kokkola2012-06-12pim
4Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.02Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Antti Taini, Tuomo Hippi, Mikko Kangas, Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x800 7:55.75Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sara Sajanti, Elina Kniivilä, Milla Saarinen, Eeva SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x800 9:29.76Pori2012-07-14SM
4Noora Mäkynen, Tiia Rintaniemi, Sanna Kangas, Eveliina MalmivaaraSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.99Pori2012-07-14SM
4Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanni Rajaniemi, Julia Mäenpää, Emilia TuikkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10050.98Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sanna Kangas, Emilia Tuikka, Meri Mahlamäki, Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:08.29Pori2012-07-15SM
4Tuomo Hippi, Matti Taini, Joonas Harjamäki, Antti TainiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x150016:13.0hPori2012-07-15SM
4Eeva SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 9:47.01Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Sara SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 9:58.10Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT43.34Sastamala2012-08-07po
4Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400H55.99Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT51.50Raisio2012-09-09SM
4Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT51.89Kaustinen2012-09-22moukaricup
4Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus3000S11:21.67Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviTJ12.21Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Viivi RitaSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.50Rautjärvi/S2012-07-09pk
4Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT47.50Savonlinna2012-07-10ka
4Elisa KirvesniemiSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi8002:11.91Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFHM1:10:28Den Haag NED2012-03-11abn amro
4Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå IFHM1:09:25Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFMar2:29:40Rotterdam NED2012-04-15abn amro
4Juha Järvelä, Dennis Rehnström, Magnus Hellström, Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF4x150016:54.1hPori2012-07-15SM
4Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFMar2:35:05Berlin GER2012-09-30bmw
4Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT46.84Äänekoski2012-05-31äänek. g
4Kaislakerttu JärveläSoinin SisuPV3.35Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV5.25Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
4Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT50.57Parikkala2012-09-15ruskak
4Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa3000S11:47.92Leiria POR2012-09-15eccc
4Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV5.25Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
4Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT74.54Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
4Antti AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski500014:43.56Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT44.41Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
4Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT55.92Kaustinen2012-06-14karn
4Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.65Taipalsaari2012-06-07lajipäivä
4Pasi HuhtalaTampereen PyrintöMar2:34:42Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
4Mikko LaihoTampereen Pyrintö10010.91Tampere2012-05-26ka
4Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.90Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
4Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ7.28Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10010.82Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
4Joni Syrjälä, Valtteri Toimela, Olli Majuri, Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.51Pori2012-07-14SM
4Juha Virkkunen, Mikko Laiho, Olli Rantanen, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10041.49Pori2012-07-14SM
4Suvi Liimatainen, Lotta Harala, Ella Suihko, Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.55Pori2012-07-14SM
4Merika Sumanen, Janita Tammisalo, Elisa Oksanen, Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.99Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Titta Mehtänen, Eliisa Räsänen, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.01Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Heta HaapalaTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.73Pori2012-07-14SM
4Jutta Kuusela, Lotta Perjola, Patricia Parkusjärvi, Karoliina SalminenTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.19Pori2012-07-14SM
4Ella Suihko, Inka Kassinen, Lotta Harala, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:00.98Pori2012-07-15SM
4Juha Virkkunen, Olli Rantanen, Lassi Raunio, Kalle IkonenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:21.72Pori2012-07-15SM
4Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400H55.54Lappeenranta2012-07-18eliitti
4Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö20025.29Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
4Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö3000S11:59.92Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
4Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep4648Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep5188Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Lotta HaralaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.72Helsinki/E2012-08-14pk
4Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö10010.93Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.92Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Heini RaunioTampereen PyrintöHep4665Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHep4367Raisio2012-09-09SM
4Eliisa Räsänen, Roosa Lahtinen, Reetta Hurske, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:55.20Leiria POR2012-09-15eccc
4Rosanna OjalaTampereen PyrintöPV3.76Leiria POR2012-09-15eccc
4Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H55.78Leiria POR2012-09-15eccc
4Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP16.73Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT45.56Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Risto KauppinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT59.68Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-07-11ka
4Ásgeir BjarnasonTampereen Urheilijat -38SP16.14Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-07-11ka
4Julia UutelaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.40Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
4Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H56.97Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:24.03Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.04Kauhava2012-07-02ne
4Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT43.47Kauhajoki2012-07-12karhu jg
4Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaDec6742Turku2012-09-09SM
4Marika AholaToholammin UrheilijatMar3:10:49Kokkola2012-08-25venetsial
4Amanda Lapinleimu, Noora Toivo, Emma Millard, Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa4x10048.06Pori2012-07-14SM
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:34.37Tuusula2012-04-14taabor
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.43Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
4Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT44.36Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
4Mikko Virta, Antti-Pekka Niinistö, Tuomas Jokinen, Vesa-Matti SeppäläTurun Weikot4x150016:21.9hPori2012-07-15SM
4Marika SalmiTurun WeikotHep4865Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
4Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT50.52Laitila2012-08-02pim
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:18.40Urjala2012-08-06syysk
4Darby ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:35:20Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
4Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:24:53Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto15004:39.75Houston, Tex. USA2012-04-21duckett
4Jaakko KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:10:22Kuopio2012-04-21SM
4Reetta HämäläinenTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.50Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
4Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:31.80Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
4Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:38.25Turku2012-06-05pim
4Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.34Turku2012-06-13PNG
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT51.46Turku2012-06-13PNG
4Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.89Bærum NOR2012-06-16tyrvingl
4Rami TuokkoTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:28.92Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto40049.48Helsinki2012-06-26test event
4Eeva Paavilainen, Emma Hyvärinen, Sanni Tiihonen, Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10050.94Pori2012-07-03pim
4Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto40057.82Janakkala2012-07-06ne
4Jaakko Malmivirta, Mika Ketola, Juha Sonck, Cheela KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.70Pori2012-07-14SM
4Niko Karhula, Markus Karlstedt, Michael Wickström, Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.70Pori2012-07-14SM
4Sakari Alanen, Santeri Kajander, Simo Seppälä, Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.01Pori2012-07-14SM
4Johannes Brunila, Joonas Lehtinen, Rami Tuokko, Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:40.75Pori2012-07-14SM
4Tiia Taipale, Pauliina Palmgren, Andreina Kero, Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:55.57Pori2012-07-14SM
4Laura Nakolinna, Venla Paunonen, Vilma Laitinen, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:09.46Pori2012-07-14SM
4Laura Nakolinna, Pauliina Palmgren, Melina Johansson, Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:05.76Pori2012-07-15SM
4Saara Raitis, Aino Paunonen, Emma Niemi, Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:49.42Pori2012-07-15SM
4Jaakko Kero, Johannes Brunila, Matti Rauma, Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:22.2hPori2012-07-15SM
4Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto300010:18.31Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Vilma LaitinenTurun Urheiluliitto300010:02.18Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
4Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT60.42Sigdal NOR2012-07-27NC
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6324Asikkala2012-08-05kv
4Johannes SimolaTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.70Urjala2012-08-06syysk
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H63.21Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:25.45Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.76Växjö SWE2012-08-19PM
4Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:52.60Lahti2012-08-23SM
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.99Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto20022.11Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500017:49.61Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT63.08Teuva2012-08-02pk
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT58.51Oulu2012-08-30pk
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.51Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
4Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ1.98Uusikaupunki2012-09-05KLLpm
4Jaana MäkirantaVaasan ToveritHM1:22:18Helsinki2012-05-05city run
4Emmanuel Owusu-AnsahVaasan Toverit10010.86Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
4Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ12.03Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
4Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ2.04Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
4Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.13Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
4Marianne ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala3000W15:04.80Sastamala2012-08-07po
4Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300010:02.12Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
4Vendela NylundVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.31Uusikaarlepyy2012-06-19vattenfall
4Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap300010:05.49Kurikka2012-08-04ka
4Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S11:09.17Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.20Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap20W1:48:43Corcieux FRA2012-09-30kv
4Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT47.06Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT45.22Laitila2012-08-01pim
4Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT73.83Äänekoski2012-05-31äänek. g
4Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20022.09Kemi2012-09-09kokkonen
4Heiko GrossVesannon UrheilijatJT71.99Leppävirta2012-05-26TUL
4Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti500018:04.90Vihti2012-06-11ka
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.78Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti3000W14:24.76Espoo/Le2012-07-28pk
4Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ12.27Nurmijärvi2012-08-15pim
4Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ12.04Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT50.40Raahe2012-07-26ka
4Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ2.02Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
4Niko TaavitsainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.86La Chaux-de-Fonds SUI2012-06-03résisprint
4Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.09Jämsä2012-06-14karn
4Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.89Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
4Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:54.24Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
4Teemu Vilén, Niko Taavitsainen, Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Mikael InkeroinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10043.17Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
4Ilari Porkka, Aki Rissanen, Damien Landais, Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:25.15Helsinki/E2012-07-04pk
4Ilari PorkkaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki40049.60Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
4Ilari Porkka, Aki Rissanen, Niko Taavitsainen, Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:21.08Pori2012-07-15SM
4Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4937Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
4Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500017:16.92Ullensaker NOR2012-07-22PM
4Teija HannilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.36Viitasaari2012-07-29ka
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT53.26Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Mikael InkeroinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ14.11Lahti2012-08-25SM
4Veera VainioViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1000037:49.36Vantaa/T2012-09-05pim
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ14.78Jämsä2012-06-16karn
4Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula20021.98Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
4Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT72.64Virrat2012-07-06ka
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT55.17Töysä2012-05-12moukaricup
4Veli-Matti JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT59.65Virrat2012-07-06ka
4Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.20Lappeenranta2012-07-18eliitti
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT57.05Virrat2012-09-05kaup.mest
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiMar2:36:44Seinäjoki2012-04-28kyrönj.m
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT61.41Laihia2012-05-23vihkiäisk
4Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP13.05Hämeenkyrö2012-06-16karn
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4291Lahti2012-08-26SM
4Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT74.34Äänekoski2012-09-01kaup.mest
4Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT73.87Virrat2012-09-05kaup.mest
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP16.36Töysä2012-06-07keskism
4Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatDec6694Lahti2012-08-24SM
4Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ14.71Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
4Eveliina Jaatinen, Aino Pulkkinen, Ria Ahonen, Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken Urheilijat4x10049.90Pori2012-07-14SM
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.48Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
4Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ5.85Lahti2012-08-24SM
3Emma AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio10012.82Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.93Veteli2012-08-15pk
3Juha MantilaAlajärven AnkkuritTJ13.04Helsinki/E2012-07-18keskiv.k
3Sofia KoskelaAlajärven AnkkuritPV2.80Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
3Teemu TörmäAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT58.44Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Matleena KuureAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ5.53Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT42.12Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Ilkka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat3000 9:01.53Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Iida KalmariAlavuden UrheilijatHep3439Turku2012-09-09SM
3Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT45.02Alavieska2012-04-28pk
3Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri3000 9:26.41Akaa/T2012-06-08kesän k
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ12.62Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Henri NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT43.97Alavieska2012-07-10pk
3Niina HohtiAnjalan Liitto KouvolaDT33.20Taipalsaari2012-07-15so
3Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8001:59.87Kouvola/K2012-07-21kouvola jg
3Sarita KuukkaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT39.51Asikkala2012-07-30pim
3Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas8002:00.29Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Jani Backman, Arttu Erkkilä, Samuel Kouri, Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles4x10046.43Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Arttu Erkkilä, Samuel Kouri, Jani Backman, Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles4x3002:34.12Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles20023.36Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Johanna EkBorgå AkillesHJ1.59Lohja2012-07-28lohja jg
3Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesLJ6.35Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles3000 9:11.71Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:14:05Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandMar2:38:16Cannes FRA2011-11-12riviera m
3Saara KariEsbo IdrottsföreningHT42.76Espoo/E2011-10-01pk
3Juha LehtikujaEsbo IdrottsföreningMar2:49:04Hamburg GER2012-04-29haspa m
3Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:26:50Helsinki2012-05-05city run
3Mikko TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT51.02Järvenpää2012-05-17finskin k
3Eetu KansanahoEsbo Idrottsförening20023.06Helsinki/V2012-05-24toukokuun k
3Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:58.80Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Rami HovinenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT70.03Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
3Elisa PollariEsbo Idrottsförening300011:18.71Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening10012.70Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.98Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
3Teemu VuoristoEsbo Idrottsförening40051.73Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
3Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.60Vantaa/M2012-06-29masters e
3Nadia Korkman, Sofia von Bonsdorff, Jasmin KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:41.29Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Aurora Troberg, Anna Korkman, Jasmin Koivunen, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj62.20Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Anna Korkman, Nadia Korkman, Jessica Rautelin, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:48.18Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:58.56Kauhava2012-07-05karn
3Aurora TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ5.45Nummi-Pusula2012-07-08100juhla
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.33Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-11pk
3Markus Rossi, Elmo Koivunen, Philip af Hällström, Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10044.67Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elisa Pollari, Amanda Åström, Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:10.60Pori2012-07-14SM
3Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4104Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Meri HukkinenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.84Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Teemu PoikelaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.27Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Donatello DallaiEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.79Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Philip af HällströmEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.87Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening10011.24Nurmijärvi2012-08-28sem
3Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:19.04Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Emilia ErikssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.75Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Matti VesterinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.76Raasepori/K2012-09-15sfiserie
3Marko LahtinenEspoon TapiotHT45.02Espoo/E2011-10-08pk
3Ville KalliolaEspoon TapiotDT45.50Espoo/E2011-10-10pk
3Jonna JalassolaEspoon TapiotHM1:29:19Helsinki2012-05-05city run
3Ville TourunenEspoon TapiotSP13.53Espoo/E2012-05-12pk
3Oskari PerälampiEspoon TapiotDT57.23Espoo/E2012-05-12pk
3Annika JyryEspoon TapiotHT48.42Helsinki/E2012-05-14pk
3Satu SuneliEspoon TapiotHM1:30:24Pori2012-05-19yyterin m
3Heikki VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT53.63Keitele2012-05-20pk
3Joel EspoEspoon Tapiot10011.26Vihti2012-06-11ka
3Daniel IvanoffEspoon TapiotHT69.12Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Samuli LepistöEspoon TapiotJT60.28Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Anna Handelberg, Natalie Uljas, Carolina Salonen, Sara JungewelterEspoon Tapiot4x10051.40Espoo/Le2012-06-25yag
3Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot3000W14:19.77Espoo/Le2012-06-25yag
3Catarina Riutta, Enni Nurmi, Hele Haapaniemi, Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot4x80010:12.36Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Julia RoosEspoon Tapiot10012.85Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Erno Pikkarainen, Lauri Arpiainen, Oskar Niva, Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.95Pori2012-07-14SM
3Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi Uusipere, Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3x8006:06.16Pori2012-07-14SM
3Maija Vehmanen, Sofia Muinonen, Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot3x8007:17.09Pori2012-07-14SM
3Sara Bäckström, Natalie Uljas, Maija Vehmanen, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj59.80Pori2012-07-15SM
3Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Erno Pikkarainen, Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:30.61Pori2012-07-15SM
3Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Lauri ArpiainenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj54.17Pori2012-07-15SM
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT45.32Espoo/E2012-07-15pk
3Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT70.50Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
3Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot20023.29Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Olli NurminenEspoon TapiotHJ1.83Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
3Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ1.96Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Roope SaarinenEspoon Tapiot10011.29Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Maija VehmanenEspoon Tapiot400H69.29Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Julianna JääsvuoEspoon TapiotHT47.11Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Lauri ArpiainenEspoon TapiotTJ14.02Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.39Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3000 9:16.39Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3000 9:16.01Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Jussi KalliolaEspoon TapiotJT61.89Nurmijärvi/R2012-09-02pk
3Mikael AntolaEspoon TapiotHT60.83Espoo/E2012-09-30pk
3Noora ValveeEuran Raiku100H15.28Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
3Matias NordbergEuran RaikuTJ12.92Nokia2012-06-20ka
3Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku4x3002:57.27Pori2012-07-03pim
3Laura MäkeläEuran Raiku400H71.42Eura2012-07-24pim
3Essi SalonenEuran RaikuJT36.09Eura2012-07-25pim
3Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT58.84Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Jari OlliEvijärven UrheilijatDT42.50Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaDT43.12Urjala2012-05-15pk
3Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen, Marko Petäjä, Tuomas Kononen, Joosua HakalaForssan Salama4x4003:39.82Pori2012-07-03pim
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama8001:59.30Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Marko VaittinenForssan Salama500016:16.00Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
3Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen, Aleksi Lahti, Lassi LehtokannasForssan Salama3x8006:28.52Pori2012-07-14SM
3Juuso Haarala, Joni Virkkala, Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:11.03Pori2012-07-14SM
3Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola20022.67Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 9:06.81Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Joni VirkkalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola15004:20.47Pedersöre2012-08-29pk
3Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.60Veteli2012-08-14pim
3Aleksi AlankoHaapajärven KiilatSP14.90Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.62Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
3Heli JokelaHalsuan ToivoJT43.97Kuortane2012-05-18leirik
3Toni TuiskunenHamarin Elo PorvooJT62.43Espoo/Le2012-07-28pk
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 8:47.85Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Kalle MäkinenHangon HyrskytHT48.61Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
3Juho MatilainenHankasalmen HankaJT62.05Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.79Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT44.67Pori2012-08-21pk
3Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT48.02Eura2012-07-24pim
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT45.16Turku2012-07-29vka
3Aino OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT35.32Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Juhamatti NipuliHeinolan Isku40050.93Tampere2012-06-12kaup.mest
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku1000034:30.9hHeinola2012-09-05pim
3Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku1000034:11.6hHeinola2012-09-05pim
3Kukka-Maaria MustonenHelsingin JyryHM1:29:15Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Marko SavolainenHelsingin JyryMar2:50:44Lahti2012-05-27uusi lahti
3Veera LehtoHelsingin JyryHM1:32:49Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
3Matti LaitinenHelsingin JyryMar2:50:32Berlin GER2012-09-30bmw
3Matti TeittinenHelsingin JyryHM1:14:10Helsinki2012-09-30pääkaup.j
3Kimi LehtinevaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT45.54Porvoo/L2012-05-19keväthe
3Geir SiirdeHelsingin Kisa-Toverit2000S6:58.09Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40050.71Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H71.24Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
3Teemu PasanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT69.72Lillestrøm NOR2012-06-09
3Linda Aho, Vera Lensu, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8007:41.34Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Åsa Sjöstedt, Laura Martikainen, Iida Tukiainen, Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10052.63Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Eppu Kitula, Joni Arponen, Sampo Ranta, Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.57Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Ahmed Ibrahim, Hamza Mohamud, Miika KankainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:43.05Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen, Daniel Björklund, Hoang NguyenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.86Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Jonas Seemer, Mika Lahtinen, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Jerome Osmanu DjeenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.93Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Åsa Sjöstedt, Laura Martikainen, Vera Lensu, Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:20.80Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Hoang Nguyen, Daniel Björklund, Samuel Haglund, Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:35.68Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Daniel Björklund, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Joni Arponen, Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj57.22Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Risto SilventoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.29Nummi-Pusula2012-07-08100juhla
3Samuli Manninen, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:23.05Pori2012-07-14SM
3Pinja Pikkupeura, Laura Martikainen, Jenni Karstunen, Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj64.97Pori2012-07-15SM
3Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Ilari Mäkinen, Jani Rastas, Sampo RantaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:25.85Pori2012-07-15SM
3Linda Aho, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala, Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:49.67Pori2012-07-15SM
3Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep3849Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.24Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Janna RosenqvistHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.39Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Annika NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT35.08Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Emma HakalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300011:24.32Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Sampo RantaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.08Sipoo2012-08-01pk
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP15.16Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT47.70Helsinki/E2012-08-13pk
3Yvonn LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP10.38Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki15004:58.60Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.59Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30036.05Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Samuli ManninenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S4:42.67Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H39.88Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.22Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT53.05Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
3Wille KeihänenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki500016:10.8hHelsinki/E2012-09-19pk
3Mervi LaurénHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT32.35Helsinki/E2012-09-27sem
3Tapio KoskelaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT39.03Helsinki/E2012-09-27sem
3Miia LuokkanenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT38.59Jyväskylä2012-04-04vMM
3Ilkka TulasaloHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiPV3.60Oulu2012-08-05vSM
3Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:12:01München GER2011-10-09münchen m
3Martin GranöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT51.75Kaustinen2012-04-29vappuhe
3Ruusu SaarinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:29:45Helsinki2012-05-05city run
3Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.83Helsinki/P2012-05-27vaahterak
3Hesse TammiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.30Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.63Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
3Ella MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.57Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
3Narda OrtilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20026.14Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
3Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40051.61Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
3Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:21.28Vihti2012-06-11ka
3Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.41Turku2012-06-13PNG
3Jaakko LehtiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.85Nastola/P2012-06-14karn
3Tuomas SuniHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S10:15.14Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40052.07Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Alli Walden, Marleena Tulkki, Annika VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:36.55Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Linda Sillanmäki, Ella Rimpilä, Alina Kukkonen, Matilda SakkoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.83Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Valeria Borovskaya, Riina Sundqvist, Tuuli Korpijaakko, Ella MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.50Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Siriwat Lonlam, Arttu Paananen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.82Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Sampo Rantala, Elias Mäkelä, Ville Heikkilä, Tuomas KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.51Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Jaakko Lehtilä, Miika Koljonen, Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:24.57Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Valeria Borovskaya, Tuuli Korpijaakko, Riina Sundqvist, Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj64.14Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Janette Rinne, Alina Kukkonen, Salla Parviainen, Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj63.67Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Juulia Kotiranta, Sonja Aaltomaa, Ida Räty, Salla ParviainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:59.50Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Viivi KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT37.07Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.85Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
3Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.39Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Tuomas Mäntyniemi, Joose Paajanen, Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:11.51Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elmeri Kunnas, Elias Mäkelä, Ilkka Mattila, Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.52Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elsi Pöllänen, Juulia Kotiranta, Sonja AaltomaaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:37.34Pori2012-07-14SM
3Ida Räty, Alli Walden, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:02.96Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elmeri Kunnas, Samuel Vorselman, Ilkka Mattila, Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:34.43Pori2012-07-15SM
3Samuel Rautapalo, Jimi Råman, Joose Paajanen, Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:25.02Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ilkka Mattila, Elias Mäkelä, Jerri Råman, Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj54.74Pori2012-07-15SM
3Venla Valle, Emmi Keinänen, Nea Pronin, Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:42.72Pori2012-07-15SM
3Beda Eronen, Annika Hannola, Charlotta Bützow, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:51.51Pori2012-07-15SM
3Niko Pronin, Markus Kallio, Sampo Rantala, Miika KoljonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj55.32Pori2012-07-15SM
3Venla ValleHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20026.08Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
3Ilkka KattilakoskiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.16Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Elias LassilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.20Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.58Helsinki/E2012-07-30pim
3Jaana EklundHelsingin Kisa-VeikotSP10.19Oulu2012-08-05vSM
3Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.20Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-07pk
3Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.66Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H59.65Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Nelli AkialaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:17.11Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
3Reima SillanpääHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT40.21Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim
3Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.61Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim
3Alli WaldenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300010:33.13Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.37Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Jimi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.21Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.24Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H66.25Lahti2012-08-25SM
3Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT40.19Nurmijärvi2012-08-28sem
3Heidi IkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40061.63Vantaa/T2012-09-05ka
3Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.28Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.55Tampere2012-09-09KLL
3Eren GürlerHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec5106Helsinki/E2012-09-16maken ott
3Juho PorriHollolan Urheilijat -46HT55.97Helsinki/E2012-07-23pk
3Aapo SottinenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT62.96Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Manu KauppilaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:15:14Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Frano Vainio-DoiseulHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat10011.37Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoMar2:45:48Amsterdam NED2011-10-16tcs
3Vilma VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT39.40Paimio2012-06-14pk
3Jaakko Hämäläinen, Ville Vepsä, Juhani Mikkola, Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10044.07Pori2012-07-03pim
3Matti GrollHämeenlinnan Tarmo3000 9:09.94Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.14Nummi-Pusula2012-07-08100juhla
3Arttu Seppänen, Erkka Seppänen, Harri Ihaniemi, Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10045.61Pori2012-07-14SM
3Siiri Ijäs, Vilma Lahti, Jutta Ylitalo, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj58.73Pori2012-07-15SM
3Arttu Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Harri Ihaniemi, Erkka SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj58.74Pori2012-07-15SM
3Harri Ihaniemi, Matti Groll, Ville Koskela, Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4003:36.62Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
3Jaakko HämäläinenHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ12.95Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Siiri IjäsHämeenlinnan TarmoPV2.90Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Harri IhaniemiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.39Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.41Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo110H14.86Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Anni SuokasHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.35Seinäjoki2012-09-01vattenfall
3Laura Kuusinen, Anni Suokas, Vilma Lahti, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.41Riihimäki2012-09-04so
3Katarina MyllymäkiIF Femman MustasaariHT44.45Uusikaarlepyy2012-05-29pk
3Fanny ForssIF Femman Mustasaari10012.58Mustasaari2012-06-07seiväsilta
3Emelie Heir, Fanny Forss, Linnea Hjerpe, Michelle RenlundIF Femman Mustasaari4x10052.10Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Anna JärvinenIF Femman Mustasaari100H14.81Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
3Jesper BengsIF Femman Mustasaari3000 9:31.80Göteborg SWE2012-07-08världsungd
3Alexander Kåll, Benjamin Backman, Tony Ojala, Rasmus BackIF Femman Mustasaari4x10046.64Pori2012-07-14SM
3Fanny Forss, Linnea Hjerpe, Emelie Heir, Johanna ForssIF Femman Mustasaari4x3003:01.63Pori2012-07-15SM
3Patrick KronbergIF Femman Mustasaari3000 9:23.66Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Jesper HeinonenIF Femman MustasaariTJ12.98Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Jenny WiklundIF Femman MustasaariJT34.89Vöyri2012-08-15pim
3Daniella Lassas, Felicia Åbacka, Nathalie Nystrand, Amanda KarlssonIF Fyren Korsnäs4x10052.40Pori2012-07-14SM
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs20026.66Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
3Mats-Johan HagmanIF Kraft Närpiö10011.30Närpiö2012-06-05tomatsp
3Ida Söderback, Linnea Halonen, Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö3x8007:49.96Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Serena Pihlgren, Malin Gullström, Julia Sydholm, Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.98Pori2012-07-14SM
3Willy Öhman, Torgny Backman, Philip Lapveteläinen, Lucas BackmanIF Kraft Närpiö4x3002:38.62Pori2012-07-15SM
3Julia Sydholm, Malin Gullström, Frida Storgeust, Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö4x3003:01.41Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö300011:29.56Närpiö2012-07-31pim
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöHT38.87Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Markus NorrgårdIF Kraft NärpiöLJ6.60Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Fredrik MittsIF Kraft Närpiö20022.87Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöTJ13.37Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
3Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 9:14.25Alavus2012-06-06ka
3Ville SuominenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 9:27.98Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Olli RannikkoIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8002:00.66Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Desiré RönngrenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT37.41Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Birgitta OllandtIF NykarlebynejdenJT38.00Mustasaari2012-06-07seiväsilta
3Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40061.90Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Jessica Rasmus, Veronica Kengo, Rebecka WesterlundIF Nykarlebynejden3x8007:19.61Pori2012-07-14SM
3Rebecka WesterlundIF Nykarlebynejden300011:24.37Närpiö2012-07-31pim
3Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden40061.25Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden10011.21Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Andrea WickströmIF RaseborgHM1:30:43Hanko2011-10-01itämerim
3Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT67.31Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Johannes Reuter, Tuomas Puputti, Jesse LindholmIF Raseborg3x8006:36.94Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Emelie RanckenIF Raseborg10012.64Porvoo2012-07-07huippuk
3Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgHep3969Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Cecilia SandellIF Raseborg10012.47Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Sandra PihlströmIF Raseborg20026.52Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ10.95Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Frida SevónIF Raseborg40060.49Sipoo2012-08-01pk
3Einari HeinaroIF Raseborg500016:16.05Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Anita WesterholmIF RaseborgHT36.31Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Vilho LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000 9:22.86Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Luukas ValtonenIF Raseborg500016:17.24Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT41.83Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
3Marc SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna3000 9:34.23Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Emma Ahlberg, Aino Tapio, Stella Westerlund, Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10051.33Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Santeri Rajala, Elias Tapio, Simon Wickström, Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10045.83Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Aino Tapio, Stella Westerlund, Emelie Österman, Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3003:00.16Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Oskar ItänenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT49.55Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.84Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo VargarnaSP12.03Maarianhamina2012-09-07SFI
3Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ6.30Raasepori/K2012-09-15sfiserie
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.60Maarianhamina2012-07-18pk
3Jesper MörnIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:00.66Maarianhamina2012-07-23pim
3Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.75Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
3Joel ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT49.38Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.11Maarianhamina2012-08-20pk
3Simon Paul SandbakkenIF Åland Maarianhamina8001:56.71Göteborg SWE2012-09-02mo
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:00.62Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.16Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
3Ove LehtoIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT42.88Lemland2012-09-16pk
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT44.69Kaustinen2011-12-31uuden v
3Noora Sissala, Fanny Storvall, Elin Pajunen, Anna PajunenIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10052.37Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar3:27:47Stockholm SWE2012-07-14jubileumsm
3Evert VikmanIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT60.93Veteli2012-07-16ka
3Heidi WidjeskogIF Åsarna Kruunupyy8002:19.83Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Mikko PaananenIisalmen VisaPV3.90Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
3Jani QvickIisalmen VisaHT45.00Iisalmi/R2012-06-02pk
3Anssi PartanenIisalmen Visa40051.90Lapinlahti2012-08-01pim
3Seija EskelinenIisalmen VisaDT38.87Iisalmi/R2012-08-12pk
3Milla HeiskanenIisalmen VisaLJ5.37Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Jani SjögrenIitin PyrintöLJ6.40Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Tiia Patjas, Jenna Toropainen, Tiia Niemelä, Viivi TiihonenIitin Pyrintö4x10052.35Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Jami Palander, Jani Sjögren, Santeri Mykkänen, Konsta RytköläIitin Pyrintö4x10046.96Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Tiia NiemeläIitin PyrintöHep4084Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Henri HaapaniemiIitin PyrintöDT42.36Lahti2012-09-15pk
3Krista LähteenmäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat8002:22.24Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT41.86Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Maja Muukkonen, Emilia Borgmästars, Mette Paavolainen, Jessica ÅströmIK Falken Pedersöre4x10052.00Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Ina Djupsund, Maja Muukkonen, Marlene JoskittIK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:49.56Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Henrik StubbIK Falken PedersöreHT48.19Kaustinen2012-06-17leirik
3Daniel StrandvallIK Falken PedersöreLJ6.37Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre40058.98Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Caroline HagmanIK Falken Pedersöre40060.84Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Jessica ÅströmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:22.26Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Niklas Roos, Christoffer Melin, Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:23.03Pori2012-07-14SM
3David Rönnqvist, Viktor Finnholm, Niklas Roos, Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:37.67Pori2012-07-15SM
3Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreHT35.43Kruunupyy/A2012-07-18pk
3Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre20026.50Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
3Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT56.70Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
3Maja MuukkonenIK Falken Pedersöre400H70.83Närpiö2012-08-01pim
3Mikkel KnifIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:18.56Kurikka2012-08-04ka
3Jessica HinkkaIK Falken PedersöreJT39.26Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40051.99Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere10W61:43Ylöjärvi2012-09-02vSM
3Mikki HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatHT46.50Kauhajoki2012-06-10moukaricup
3Reino RantoIlmajoen KisailijatTJ12.73Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Sallamari Koskinen, Eevi Siniketo, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8006:59.58Pori2012-07-14SM
3Eevi Siniketo, Laura Talvitie, Jonna Alkula, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat4x3002:59.63Pori2012-07-15SM
3Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen KisailijatJT41.77Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
3Venla MajapuroIlmajoen Kisailijat300010:33.99Kurikka2012-08-04ka
3Risto IkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatMar2:49:06Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Venla LehtonenImatran Urheilijat300011:02.32Imatra2012-05-29lajipäivä
3Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatLJ6.38Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
3Suvi PasanenImatran UrheilijatSP10.71Taipalsaari2012-07-23pim
3Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT48.98Taipalsaari2012-07-23pim
3Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat8002:00.35Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Elisa NieminenImatran Urheilijat400H70.20Sankt Peterburg RU2012-09-04alueott
3Annika SorsaImatran UrheilijatTJ11.44Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT64.65Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
3Sami TurkulainenImatran UrheilijatHM1:15:14Lappeenranta2012-09-22kullervom
3Talvikki JunnilaImatran UrheilijatMar3:19:24Lappeenranta2012-09-22kullervom
3Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningDT39.21Inkoo2012-09-02kastkarn
3Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaSP10.16Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
3Timo KuusistoJalasjärven JalasPV3.60Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ11.49Oordegem BEL2012-05-26ifam
3Ville-Veikko HanninenJanakkalan JanaDec5859Tampere2012-05-27ka
3Sara PapunenJanakkalan JanaHep4196Tampere2012-05-27ka
3Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.25Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana3000 9:13.17Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Anni JauhiainenJanakkalan JanaDT32.12Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen, Antti Stenholm, Mikael ReunaJanakkalan Jana4x100aj57.78Pori2012-07-15SM
3Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaTJ11.46Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaLJ6.50Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Mikael ReunaJanakkalan JanaLJ6.61Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pim
3Kalle KeltomäkiJanakkalan JanaHT40.57Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pim
3Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV4.60Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Leevi RäikkönenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.90Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Hannu HonkasaloJanakkalan JanaHM1:15:55Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
3Mikko AnttonenJoensuun KatajaJT59.28Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Niina KettunenJoensuun KatajaTJ11.61Joensuu2012-06-02kataja g
3Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.12Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Iida Kokko, Sanna Jaatinen, Niina Kettunen, Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10051.29Joensuu2012-06-11pim
3Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.54Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Laura KumpulaJoensuun KatajaHJ1.62Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Viljo ToivanenJoensuun KatajaJT69.16Outokumpu2012-06-30hannun ke
3Kari PaakkunainenJoensuun KatajaDec5109Outokumpu2012-07-10pim
3Antoni StrandénJoensuun KatajaDec5260Outokumpu2012-07-10pim
3Miia KiiskiJoensuun KatajaLJ5.66Lieksa2012-07-28pim
3Tiia KokkoJoensuun KatajaHT41.58Lieksa2012-07-28pim
3Harri NissinenJoensuun KatajaMar2:38:26Helsinki2012-08-18citym
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:56.14Joensuu2012-08-18eliitti
3Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaHM1:13:04Kuopio2012-09-01kuopio-m
3Erno SuomalainenJoensuun KatajaJT62.50Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
3Sini LippojokiJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.DT31.24Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Tomi TuononenJuuan JänneHT43.82Lieksa2012-07-28pim
3Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT37.58Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
3Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT40.06Leppävirta2012-06-18pk
3Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ13.17Savonlinna2012-07-10ka
3Riku VallealaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT65.85Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Vilma MainioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4630Tampere2012-05-27ka
3Silja SalmijärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500019:51.84Saarijärvi2012-05-27paavon k
3Miika KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:29.83Jyväskylä2012-05-30toukok. k
3Jussi-Pekka LemettinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:28.91Jyväskylä2012-05-30toukok. k
3Olli-Pekka MykkänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.80Jyväskylä2012-05-30toukok. k
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:14.59Liminka2012-06-06laidunk. a
3Pasi TupasaloJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.33Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Sini ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.78Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Toni KilpinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15004:17.99Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Antti MeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.58Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
3Maija RantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.71Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
3Henrik Petäjäjärvi, Joona Lyly, Orash Schmid, Miika KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:41.09Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
3Sirpa Vänttinen, Silja Salmijärvi, Henriikka Virtanen, Milla KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80010:33.33Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
3Emmi Mäkinen, Anni Halko, Noora Oksanen, Vilma MainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj63.35Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
3Teemu KejonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.15Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Joni Hirvonen, Daniel Lehtonen, Niilo Lappalainen, Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10045.13Pori2012-07-14SM
3Joel Holma, Jussi Huuskonen, Janne Kämä, Jouni NyrönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:20.21Pori2012-07-14SM
3Orash Schmid, Toni Kilpinen, Miika KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:13.94Pori2012-07-14SM
3Niilo Lappalainen, Miika Kiminkinen, Ilari Manninen, Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:26.19Pori2012-07-15SM
3Daniel Lehtonen, Orash Schmid, Pauli Suomu, Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj58.23Pori2012-07-15SM
3Sini Toivola, Emma Koistinen, Vilma Mainio, Anni HalkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj60.93Pori2012-07-15SM
3Heidi Saari, Anni Halko, Milla Siekkinen, Vilma MainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:52.23Pori2012-07-15SM
3Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.02Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Jarmo MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT42.14Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
3Janne KämäJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40052.02Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT36.87Oulu2012-08-03vSM
3Anni HalkoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.90Jyväskylä2012-08-04pim
3Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H59.41Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Petri LauronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:58.64Jämsä2012-08-12auliksen oly
3Heta JonssonJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.51Helsinki/E2012-08-14pk
3Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.03Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Niilo LappalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30036.90Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Kaisa WallinheimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.79Zittau GER2012-08-22vEM
3Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT34.94Tampere/Ph2012-09-02heittocup
3Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:29:45Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
3Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT64.63Jyväskylä2012-09-13syysk. k
3Ville JääskeläinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT68.86Jyväskylä2012-09-13syysk. k
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT67.19Jämsä/J2012-09-15syyshe
3Sirpa HukariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:21:22Berlin GER2012-09-30bmw
3Samuel SalonenKaarinan UraJT57.70Kaarina2012-06-10juhlak
3Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT53.48Nokia2012-06-20ka
3Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ11.87Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ5.51Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Niina Hirvilahti, Sini Sanaslahti, Saara Äikäs, Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10052.28Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
3Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ13.71Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä300011:16.13Urjala2012-08-26varstak
3Hanna Hakala, Maiju Ylitalo, Saara Rönkkö, Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä4x10052.64Pori2012-07-14SM
3Suvi Kemppainen, Pihla Eerola, Krista Tirkkonen, Maiju YlitaloKajaanin Kipinä4x3003:01.83Pori2012-07-15SM
3Pertti HuovinenKajaanin KipinäLJ6.99Leppävirta2012-08-06pim
3Maiju YlitaloKajaanin Kipinä10012.39Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä40051.67Oulu2012-08-31pk
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT42.55Joensuu/P2012-09-08hyppy-heitto
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 8:57.59Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Ville RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT45.54Ylivieska2012-07-31pim
3Joni JaakolaKalajoen JunkkaritJT66.63Nivala2012-08-09ka
3Juho HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiPV4.11Laitila2012-07-22ka
3Jarmo HänninenKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiJT61.34Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
3Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT38.26Leppävirta2011-10-01huurrehe
3Nina SuuronenKangasniemen KalskeJT35.13Pieksämäki2012-05-23pk
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.10Oulu2012-08-05vSM
3Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ11.11Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Markus Lassila, Olli Herkman, Benjamin Heinonen, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10046.3hPori2012-07-03pim
3Petteri Heinonen, Olli Herkman, Antti Herkman, Markus LassilaKangasalan Urheilijat -684x3002:34.03Pori2012-07-15SM
3Olli Herkman, Antti Herkman, Topias Koukkula, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x100aj57.10Pori2012-07-15SM
3Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -6830036.86Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
3Irina TuokkoKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.60Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ12.82Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Olli HerkmanKangasalan Urheilijat -68110H15.25Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ11.07Eura2012-07-25pim
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.39Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Lauri LehtonenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.86Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Veera SantikkoKankaanpään UrheilijatPV2.90Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Herman HaavistoKannuksen UraHJ1.90Veteli2012-08-15pim
3Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ13.25Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Roosa Rantanen, Nelli Rantanen, Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8007:43.58Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Jemina TurkiaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaPV3.00Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
3Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000W14:29.82Espoo/Le2012-07-28pk
3Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:58.88Kotka/K2012-08-14pim
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:17.25Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Janne HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.90Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
3Marika Eerola, Johanna Mertanen, Henna Vehviläinen, Minna YlämäkiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x80010:19.49Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300011:18.46Hamina2012-07-05pim
3Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV4.40Asikkala2012-07-30pim
3Marika EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka400H66.59Asikkala2012-07-31pim
3Sofia JunkkariKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaLJ5.59Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Mette SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT61.07Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Henna YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT50.21Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.90Ikaalinen2012-06-2290juhla
3Anni KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuDT35.91Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
3Mikko MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT49.58Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10011.29Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Petra PohjalainenKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.18Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Suvi SeppäläKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.91Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Silja SippolaKauhavan WisaPV2.90Kauhajoki2012-07-12karhu jg
3Saku PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaHT50.11Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
3Ville HuuskonenKaukasten Voima TuusulaHT40.71Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
3Kaisa-Leena PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT39.44Kaustinen2011-12-31uuden v
3Miika PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3000 9:14.40Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Marke PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDT34.11Veteli2012-08-15pim
3Sami RosholmKeiteleen KuntoMar2:40:32Sastamala2011-11-06rautaveden m
3Sami MyllymaaKeiteleen KuntoHM1:15:23Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen KuntoHM1:16:11Varkaus2012-06-09navitas
3Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHT37.88Lapinlahti2012-08-01pim
3Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT42.21Varkaus2012-07-11pim
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT65.43Espoo/Le2012-07-28pk
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP14.57Viitasaari2012-07-29ka
3Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.01Järvenpää2012-05-17finskin k
3Minna MörskyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.75Vantaa/H2012-06-03vaktia
3Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT53.90Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Ella Nourrisson, Eveliina Määttänen, Charlotta Chorin, Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.52Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Noora Wallenius, Charlotta Chorin, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:25.22Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Alisa Heikkinen, Riikka Rajamäki, Anniina Norpila, Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.77Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Irene Nikama, Milla Kelo, Niina Kelo, Nina MiettinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.77Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Eveliina Määttänen, Alisa Heikkinen, Riikka Rajamäki, Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj61.12Pori2012-07-15SM
3Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula5000W25:11.77Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
3Ville HalvariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT43.37Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula300010:32.48Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV3.90Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.72Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT43.17Tampere2012-09-09KLL
3Teemu HärmäKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaHJ1.80Tampere2012-09-14saku
3Marko PartanenKeuruun KisailijatHM1:11:55Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Kalle KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatHM1:14:14Kuopio2012-04-21SM
3Panu LietoKeuruun Kisailijat500015:53.50Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Tarja MasalinKeuruun KisailijatHM1:32:09Kuopio2012-09-01kuopio-m
3Sebastian TeikariKihniön UrheilijatJT69.73Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT65.48Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
3Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP14.97Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariPV4.30Somero2012-06-14karn
3Tuukka SöderströmKirjakkalan Alku SaloDT42.49Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
3Martta RautalaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraTJ10.77Eura2012-07-25pim
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden JänneMar2:44:10Oulu2012-05-26terwam
3Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT71.79Kaustinen2012-06-17leirik
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT43.19Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT43.58Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki20023.25Kankaanpää2012-06-25pk
3Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot4x10052.58Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot40061.69Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Markus VanhalaKokkolan VeikotSP15.02Toholampi2012-07-12pk
3Noora Määttälä, Lotta Sarkaranta, Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot4x4004:17.65Pori2012-07-15SM
3Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Henri LiipolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4x10044.97Pori2012-07-03pim
3Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.20022.59Loimaa/H2012-07-29ka
3Eemeli LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.40052.43Laitila2012-08-01pim
3Janne RautaKouvolan PojatHM1:14:13Kuopio2012-04-21SM
3Markus Skyttä, Jori Pahtaharju, Topias Suikula, Ahti OravaKouvolan Urheilijat4x10046.26Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Topias Suikula, Ahti Orava, Jori Pahtaharju, Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat4x3002:37.59Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Satu KauraKristiinan UrheilijatHT39.39Kauhajoki2012-05-20kiekuu
3Jussi OjalaKristiinan Urheilijat3000 9:28.20Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Sofie DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.46Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
3Janne HautalaKristiinan Urheilijat8001:58.02Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT59.82Kristiinankaupunki2012-07-07säästöp. g
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.85Kurikka2012-08-04ka
3Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:31:01Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:14:32Berlin GER2012-04-01vattenfall
3Antti RönkköKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:16:42Helsinki2012-05-05city run
3Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP10.00Tampere2012-05-26ka
3Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:23.06Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT33.64Kirkkonummi/V2012-06-05pk
3Pauliina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20026.66Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Hilla Uusimäki, Anniina Tuomela, Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:34.18Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Anni Pakarinen, Johanna Hulkkonen, Elina Koskela, Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:23.91Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Laura Markovaara, Sari Juuti, Paula Tukiainen, Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:22.03Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Andreas Lindström, Sebastian Aaltonen, Ville Lampinen, Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:32.79Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Anni Pakarinen, Anniina Tuomela, Johanna Hulkkonen, Meri Alasaukko-ojaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:16.71Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT67.89Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
3Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Antti Vähäkainu, Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10043.86Pori2012-07-14SM
3Petra Perttula, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Tiia Rikamaa, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj58.42Pori2012-07-15SM
3Andreas Lindström, Antti Vähäkainu, Aleksi Satosuo, Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj57.97Pori2012-07-15SM
3Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:31:30Helsinki2012-07-20runners twi
3Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6255Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.38Vantaa/T2012-07-25aktia
3Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500015:55.05Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.05Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.38Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Soili KosonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:22:59Helsinki2012-08-18citym
3Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.12Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Leo-Elias LuotiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP16.03Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-21vattenfall
3Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.52Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Anna SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluJT35.17Oulu2012-08-31pim
3Antti RintalaKullaan Urheilijat UlvilaDT43.36Eura2012-07-25pim
3Linda KaukonenKuopion ReipasJT40.74Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
3Taru VainikainenKuopion ReipasHJ1.64Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Joonas KortelainenKuopion ReipasTJ13.24Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Maisa HalonenKuopion ReipasTJ11.81Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Matti RöppänenKuopion Reipas8001:56.02Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Ari KauppinenKuopion Reipas20022.95Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
3Tomi ValtanenKuopion Reipas8001:59.29Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Matti Haatainen, Väinö Klemola, Janne Heikkinen, Jukka KaukolaKuopion Reipas4x800 8:21.40Pori2012-07-14SM
3Sami Hänninen, Lauri Mielonen, Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3x8006:22.34Pori2012-07-14SM
3Henna Venäläinen, Sara Hänninen, Juulia Julkunen, Iiris SarnolaKuopion Reipas4x10051.58Pori2012-07-14SM
3Sara HänninenKuopion ReipasTJ10.89Kuopio2012-07-21ne
3Ville KiviniemiKuopion Reipas10011.11Kuopio2012-07-21ne
3Olli PulkkanenKuopion Reipas3000 9:05.89Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT51.99Oulu2012-08-03vSM
3Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas8001:58.36Pyhäjärvi Ol.2012-08-12pk
3Venla MäkäräinenKuopion Reipas8002:21.89Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas8002:18.23Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3000 9:04.82Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas8002:01.06Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Hanna HynynenKuopion ReipasTJ10.72Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Jouko JuntunenKuopion Reipas40049.83Lahti2012-08-23SM
3Emilia PoimaaKuopion Reipas10012.76Sankt Peterburg RU2012-09-04alueott
3Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT67.59Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
3Joonas MikkanenKuopion ReipasDec5542Turku2012-09-09SM
3Iida KallioniemiKuortaneen Kunto8002:22.34Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Jasmi JoensuuKuortaneen KuntoJT46.11Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Essi HunnakkoKuortaneen KuntoPV2.80Lappajärvi2012-06-20vattenfall
3Pekka KlemolaKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:55.96Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Jasmi Joensuu, Aino Kivenmäki, Iida KallioniemiKuortaneen Kunto3x8007:20.75Pori2012-07-14SM
3Juho HeiskaKuortaneen Kunto10011.37Veteli2012-08-15pk
3Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto300010:58.45Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:58.71Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Janne MäntyläKurikan Ryhti8001:58.11Kuortane2012-07-22eliitti
3Antti RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:58.53Kurikka2012-08-04ka
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.96Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT60.65Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H57.31Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Suvi-Riitta SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloTJ11.01Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
3Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000S10:38.53Urjala2012-08-06syysk
3Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat KotkaHM1:15:48Kouvola2012-05-19kouvolan p
3Tapio IivariKyrön Voima IsokyröHJ1.84Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky500016:27.52Oulu2012-08-04vSM
3Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.95Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoHM1:12:17Kuopio2012-04-21SM
3Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT68.11Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoLJ5.38Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo300011:01.57Pietarsaari2012-07-25pk
3Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoLJ6.44Asikkala2012-08-04kv
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo3000S12:52.33Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo500015:52.3hVeteli2012-08-14pim
3Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT48.61Lahti/R2011-10-08pk
3Kaisa KarhuLahden Ahkera300011:26.8hSiuntio2012-05-10springcup
3Roosa Yli-MalmiLahden AhkeraHT49.27Kotka/K2012-05-22ka
3Anna LahtinenLahden AhkeraHM1:31:02Forssa2012-06-16suvi-ilta
3Kaisa NurmeLahden Ahkera10012.41Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Johan Engberg, Aleksi Harju, Atte Ouninkorpi, Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera4x4003:34.16Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Nordin NaghmouchLahden Ahkera8002:00.19Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Joona Ruohonen, Aleksi Harju, Tuukka Salmi, Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera4x10044.71Pori2012-07-14SM
3Janna Hautala, Isabella Ingberg, Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera3x8007:23.29Pori2012-07-14SM
3Aleksi Harju, Joona Ruohonen, Atte Ouninkorpi, Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera4x4003:34.25Pori2012-07-15SM
3Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera20022.81Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Jackson TenaiLahden Ahkera8001:56.98Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
3Atte OuninkorpiLahden Ahkera8001:55.87Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
3Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera3000 8:49.18Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
3Kaisa LettojärviLahden Ahkera300011:10.64Kuhmoinen2012-07-28vka
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT67.44Lahti2012-08-05pk
3Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.43Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Jaakko TalvitieLahden AhkeraJT61.82Vantaa/T2012-09-05ka
3Mika NieminenLahden AhkeraSP13.02Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
3Jari HuhtaLahden Ahkera500015:55.01SM
3Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraLJ6.96Lahti/R2012-07-05
3Markus PalomäkiLaihian LujaDT40.30Laihia2011-10-06sem
3Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT64.97Laihia2012-05-23vihkiäisk
3Niko LepistöLaihian Luja500015:47.99Laihia2012-07-23pk
3Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP16.71Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja500015:34.06Helsinki/E2012-08-14pk
3Joni LaihoLaitilan JyskePV4.15Laitila2012-05-17hela-s
3Anni-Mari HuhtanenLaitilan JyskeSP11.31Ikaalinen2012-06-2290juhla
3Teemu Hyytiä, Joonas Mäkinen, Joni Laiho, Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske4x100aj57.13Pori2012-07-03pim
3Anu-Riikka Järnberg, Venla Laiho, Mari SipiläLaitilan Jyske3x3000W50:29.76Pori2012-07-15SM
3Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitilan Jyske5000W28:28.0hLaitila2012-08-01pim
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeLJ6.53Laitila2012-08-02pim
3Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:18.90Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Joni RautioLapin Lukko RovaniemiHM1:13:31Kuopio2012-04-21SM
3Teemu JulkunenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:01.38Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500015:41.54Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP14.90Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Anette HaukilahtiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:41.43Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Krista SuorsaLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT37.27Posio2012-07-05pitäjänm
3Harri Hietanen, Teemu Julkunen, Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:09.65Pori2012-07-14SM
3Iida Haataja, Anna Haataja, Anette HaukilahtiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8007:13.83Pori2012-07-14SM
3Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:22.19Rovaniemi/S2012-07-29lapin lei
3Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500015:31.85Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Iida HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:42.03Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:52.09Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Pauli MoilanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:19.41Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Ville PosioLapin Lukko RovaniemiDT53.41Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Iiro LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT60.63Lappeenranta2012-05-19blue mondo
3Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20023.11Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
3Piia PostiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40060.81Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
3Lari VerheläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H60.48Lappeenranta2012-06-20pk
3Emma Jyrkinen, Alisa Vainio, Aleksandra Niiranen, Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3003:00.45Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Isabelle Sandås, Emma Jyrkinen, Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:32.86Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
3Kristiina Halonen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Veronika Torvi, Aino HeikkiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj59.85Pori2012-07-15SM
3Mikko HaikalaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT40.35Taipalsaari2012-07-23pim
3Liisa VoutilainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT37.42Taipalsaari2012-07-24pim
3Tuukka GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W25:08.05Parikkala2012-08-01pim
3Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep3911Asikkala2012-08-05kv
3Nicolas TabaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40052.16Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.05Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:26:35Stockholm SWE2012-09-15stockh. halv
3Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10011.10Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Juulia OjalaLappajärven VeikotPV2.70Lappajärvi2012-06-20vattenfall
3Valtteri Nyyssölä, Elmo Savola, Daniel Luoma, Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot4x10044.47Pori2012-07-14SM
3Valtteri Nyyssölä, Daniel Luoma, Elmo Savola, Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot4x3002:30.50Pori2012-07-15SM
3Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotLJ6.96Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT63.17Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT65.92Virrat2012-07-06ka
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000S10:05.40Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Essi Koskela, Kati Pouttu, Lotta Haapala, Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä4x10052.32Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä100H15.01Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
3Mikko KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäJT69.74Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
3Konsta KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT68.83Barcelona ESP2012-07-12MM
3Kasperi KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT68.65Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Lotta HaapalaLapuan VirkiäTJ10.90Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening40052.04Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Simon Haglund, Rickard Nylund, Conny Finne, Joel KaitforsLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10044.13Pori2012-07-14SM
3Victor WestöLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV4.45Laihia2012-07-23pk
3Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening40050.29Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Anders ÖstLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ12.80Närpiö2012-08-01pim
3Conny FinneLarsmo Idrottsförening20023.14Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT68.20Huittinen2012-07-31pk
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja Huittinen1000034:10.92Tampere/H2012-09-02pim
3Mika MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviSP14.73Hämeenkyrö2012-06-14karn
3Tuure TakalaLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT59.89Alajärvi/L2012-07-26viiskunta
3Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHM1:29:39Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Timo NissinenLeppävirran UrheilijatHT46.17Leppävirta2012-07-30vpim
3Tero SarkalaLiedon ParmaDec5985Tampere2012-05-27pim
3Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma10012.45Turku2012-05-27100juhla
3Piritta VaattovaaraLiedon Parma20026.37Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma40059.98Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
3Tuomas Lehtonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Roope Arikka, Jaakko VarjonenLiedon Parma4x10046.0hPori2012-07-03pim
3Tuomas Honka, Roope Arikka, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Jaakko VarjonenLiedon Parma4x3002:36.1hPori2012-07-03pim
3Jaakko Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Juuso VarjonenLiedon Parma4x100aj57.07Pori2012-07-15SM
3Jaakko VarjonenLiedon ParmaLJ6.40Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Atte HiironenLiedon ParmaPV4.00Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Anni VakkuriLiedon ParmaHep4060Turku2012-09-09SM
3Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.85Lieksa2012-07-28pim
3Anssi VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.88Lieksa2012-07-28pim
3Maarit KiiskinenLieksan UrheilijatHep3654Turku2012-09-09SM
3Pauli TurtinenLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:16:09Oulu2012-05-26pim
3Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtajan Veikot KokkolaSP11.78Kalajoki/H2012-09-09pk
3Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoDT35.10Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Sofia KrapiLoimaan JankkoTJ10.89Laitila2012-08-01pim
3Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP15.00Loimaa/H2012-07-29ka
3Elli Holma, Emma Hietaoja, Joanna Jakobsson, Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10051.83Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Mika SavolainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja8002:00.54Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.77Lohja2012-07-28lohja jg
3Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja500018:44.44Nurmijärvi2012-08-15pim
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan MahtiJT60.42Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Liisa VoutilaMaaningan MahtiDT39.27Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku10012.79Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningDT35.24Närpiö/Y2012-07-03pk
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningDT34.10Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Anne HakalaMarttilan MurtoDT34.96Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväHJ1.64Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Pasi HarjulaMiehikkälän VilkasJT59.80Kotka/K2012-08-15pim
3Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHM1:14:20Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Tero KorhonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000 9:11.72Mikkeli2012-05-21pk
3Heidi MaaranenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300010:31.49Helsinki/V2012-05-24toukok. k
3Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT35.34Mikkeli2012-05-31ka
3Miia JuutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.54Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Vikke ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ6.30Savonlinna2012-06-12pk
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.38Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.46Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP10.41Pieksämäki2012-07-01pim
3Eetu Pöyry, Jeremias Lipsanen, Joonas AholaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:22.52Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elisa Pöyry, Sonja Nousiainen, Ella Lötjönen, Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3002:51.70Pori2012-07-15SM
3Mari JukarainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1500S5:58.12Mikkeli2012-08-06
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysSP14.97Saarijärvi2012-06-23juhannusk
3Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen IskuDT39.30Laitila2012-08-01pim
3Jarno LantiainenMäntyharjun VirkistysDec5634Helsinki/E2012-09-16maken ott
3Eija NieminenMäntän Urheilijat Mänttä-VilppulaMar3:25:13Valkeakoski2012-05-26haka-m
3Viivi ValtonenNaantalin LöylyDT36.07Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP10.96Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8002:19.08Laitila2012-08-02pim
3Tuomas KleemolaNaantalin LöylyPV3.80Orimattila2012-08-06ka
3Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyDec5022Turku2012-09-08SM
3Risto RuohoNakkilan VireJT58.28Espoo/O2012-05-19sell
3Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.40Nakkila2012-05-27kirkon vaih
3Anu PoutanenNakkilan VireJT47.22Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
3Eeropekka UusimäkiNakkilan VireHJ1.92Eura2012-07-24pim
3Jani AhopeltoNakkilan VireHJ1.93Huittinen2012-08-01pim
3Janina HeinoNakkilan Vire8002:20.37Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:14:32Eura2012-09-09vSM
3Juho NykänenNilsiän NujakkaSP15.01Leppävirta2012-05-12äitienp.h
3Markku PitkänenNilsiän Nujakka40050.93Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000 9:25.15Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Carita Qvick, Oona Vilermo, Anni Gröndahl, Jenna-Riina VirolainenNokian Urheilijat4x10052.34Pori2012-07-03pim
3Waltteri MyötyriNokian Urheilijat8002:02.33Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Inga Pasanen, Anni Gröndahl, Elisa Savinainen, Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat4x3002:56.16Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:02.74Valkeakoski2012-07-18pk
3Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT41.88Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT46.68Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatDT35.38Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Anni GröndahlNokian UrheilijatTJ10.89Nokia2012-09-05nokial. k
3Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT63.94Vehmaa2012-05-17pk
3Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:05.38Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8001:59.29Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Taija Lankinen, Paula Vihtalahti, Elina Peltola, Karla ViitalaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x100aj65.80Pori2012-07-03pim
3Tommi Peltola, Eemeli Välimäki, Jasse Kuusisto, Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10046.7hPori2012-07-03pim
3Heikki Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Hannu Poussu, Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10044.04Pori2012-07-03pim
3Juho Marjaniemi, Jasse Kuusisto, Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:21.40Pori2012-07-14SM
3Juho Marjaniemi, Jasse Kuusisto, Tommi Peltola, Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:36.10Pori2012-07-15SM
3Elina Peltola, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Reetta KohonenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:59.03Pori2012-07-15SM
3Pekka JaakkolaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT42.67Eura2012-07-25pim
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Huittinen2012-07-31pk
3Valtteri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Huittinen2012-07-31pk
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8001:57.26Ikaalinen2012-08-01pk
3Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori300011:05.78Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori1500S4:45.54Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Matias WiroNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP15.52Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Hanna RintalaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV3.00Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ11.24Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Jussi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP12.82Uusikaupunki2012-09-29heitto-ott
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT53.02Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Anniina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaSP10.02Salo2012-05-20track g
3Anniina Linnakoski, Mari Karjanlahti, Katriina Linnakoski, Milja RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja4x10051.65Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja10012.68Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
3Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8002:22.95Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT65.66Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10012.78Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.89Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Viivi Lehikoinen, Ida Andersson, Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:31.97Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
3Mika AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ12.54Nurmijärvi2012-08-15pim
3Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläTJ12.93Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10011.39Nokia2012-06-20ka
3Ville RokalaOrimattilan Jymy3000 9:24.46Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
3Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ6.96Orimattila2012-08-06ka
3Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy300010:37.78Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Milan MäkipääOrimattilan JymyPV4.00Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Eetu KauppinenOrimattilan JymyMar2:50:03Jyväskylä2012-09-08finlandia
3Jari SuomalainenOripään VesaJT57.74Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Anna HuostilaOriveden Ponnistus8002:21.44Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
3Mika VierimaaOulaisten HuimaDT43.11Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Petri HuhtalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:48:16Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
3Antti MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:07.23Liminka2012-06-06laidunk. a
3Petri LaunonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHT44.59Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Ossi Peltoniemi, Henri Vanha, Miika Eskuri, Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat4x150017:05.4hPori2012-07-15SM
3Miika EskuriOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat8001:57.18Oulu2012-07-21kalottiott
3Ossi PeltoniemiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:17.26Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500016:23.76Oulu2012-08-04vSM
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500016:16.28Oulu2012-08-04vSM
3Kirsi KiveläOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500019:42.56Oulu2012-08-04vSM
3Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö300H41.44Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
3Heikki PolojärviOulun PyrintöLJ6.39Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöJT59.32Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö10011.00Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Janne TörmänenOulun Pyrintö10011.40Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö10011.26Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Paulo LopesOulun Pyrintö8002:00.51Oulu2012-07-05pohjola g
3Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö40059.99Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Ilari Rautalin, Philippe NkansiOulun Pyrintö4x3002:24.80Pori2012-07-15SM
3Jere Posti, Philippe Nkansi, Jere Hölttä, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x100aj56.31Pori2012-07-15SM
3Sakari YlönenOulun Pyrintö1500S4:56.94Raahe2012-07-28pim
3Anni-Maria MäättäOulun Pyrintö300010:56.70Raahe2012-07-29pim
3Matias TiiroOulun Pyrintö8001:59.61Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö1500S4:40.16Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö300H40.27Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Lauri HolappaOulun Pyrintö8001:54.51Lahti2012-08-24SM
3Jere HölttäOulun Pyrintö20023.23Oulu2012-08-30pim
3Marjo MulariOulun PyrintöMar3:22:27Kittilä2012-09-01ruskam
3Päivi HamunenOutokummun PartioDT33.66Lieksa2012-07-29pim
3Konsta VilkmanPadasjoen Yritys3000 9:22.03Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Maria MäkitaloPaimion Urheilijat8002:22.32Mynämäki2012-07-26pim
3Teemu PlantingPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar2:44:46Amsterdam NED2011-10-16tcs
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT59.95Vaasa2012-06-14vka
3Janne KoljonenPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaLJ6.54Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
3Mika NevasaariPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT60.87Vöyri2012-08-15pk
3Patrik EklundPargas IdrottsföreningHJ1.93Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT42.49Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT50.06Maarianhamina2012-09-09SFI
3Mikaela KarppelinPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.04Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat300010:59.22Imatra2012-05-29lajipäivä
3Jaana RepoParikkalan UrheilijatHJ1.55Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
3Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S12:07.21Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Artturi ErjalaPerniön UrheilijatJT59.92Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
3Marko JärvinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT53.13Äänekoski2012-05-31äänek. g
3Sofia LiukkonenPieksämäen VeikotHJ1.60Leppävirta2012-06-12ka
3Johanna PulkkinenPieksämäen VeikotJT37.10Pieksämäki2012-08-02pim
3Marika NiskanenPielaveden AlkuJT37.90Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT70.14Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
3Tomi EskelinenPielaveden SampoDT43.29Lapinlahti2012-08-01pim
3Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP13.78Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
3Jaakko JussilaPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaTJ12.56Laitila2012-08-01pim
3Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:14:35Joensuu2012-05-05joensuu-m
3Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat500016:19.92Saarijärvi2012-07-31pk
3Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10011.02Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Jukka VehmasPorin PyrintöHT56.71Kristiinankaupunki2012-07-07säästöp. g
3Juho UusitorppaPorin YleisurheiluJT60.88Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Elina KemppinenPorin YleisurheiluHT42.95Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Heidi SeppäläPorin Yleisurheilu300011:20.33Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu3000 8:54.63Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Juuso LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluSP15.26Kankaanpää2012-07-08kankaanp. g
3Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu20026.68Kankaanpää2012-07-08kankaanp. g
3Simo HaavistoPorin Yleisurheilu8001:59.80Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Teija Alanko, Heidi Seppälä, Sini Välilä, Anniina HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu4x80010:25.34Pori2012-07-14SM
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H70.02Eura2012-07-24pim
3Jonna KangasniemiPorin YleisurheiluHep4182Asikkala2012-08-05kv
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.99Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Henrika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:18.79Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Hilma Schönberg, Johanna Halonen, Henrika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat3x8007:08.69Pori2012-07-14SM
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat15005:03.17Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
3Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat300010:30.67Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Hilma SchönbergPorvoon Urheilijat1500S5:30.20Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300010:41.21Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatHM1:14:58Eura2012-09-09vSM
3Katri OikarainenPosion PyrintöHJ1.57Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Heidi YlilehtoPudasjärven UrheilijatHT49.94Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT67.11Mikkeli2012-05-31ka
3Tatu LehtosaariPyhäjärven PohtiHJ1.83Veteli2012-08-15pim
3Sini TenkulaPyhäjoen WirtaHT40.13Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300011:09.50Joensuu2012-06-05itätuulen cup
3Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT64.04Kerimäki2012-06-11sholopainen
3Henri VenäläinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDec5397Outokumpu2012-07-10pim
3Hanna SarkkinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT33.48Lieksa2012-07-29pim
3Elmeri LehikoinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT60.34Joensuu/P2012-08-09pk
3Alexei KärkkäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ1.92Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Aki ViitanenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT42.30Kangasala2011-10-01sem
3Eveliina BogdanoffRaahen VesaLJ5.40Posio2012-06-22juhannusk
3Emma Fingerroos, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mikheeva, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10052.04Pori2012-07-14SM
3Janika Ahola, Julia Korpela, Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa3x8007:32.63Pori2012-07-14SM
3Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Veronika Mikheeva, Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa4x3002:57.83Pori2012-07-15SM
3Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa300011:04.99Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.59Oulu2012-08-31pim
3Ilkka KontinahoRaahen VesaJT62.81Raahe2012-09-13pk
3Lauri KarhuRaahen VesaSP14.40Raahe2012-09-27pk
3Johanna SällinenRaision Kuula300010:44.29Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Ville KorteRaision KuulaJT66.83Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Laura KorteRaision KuulaJT40.79Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT62.74Laitila2012-08-02pim
3Anni SuominenRaision Kuula8002:20.19Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Joonatan MeroRaision KuulaLJ6.32Turku2012-09-08SM
3Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaDec5694Turku2012-09-08SM
3Miikka LaihoRaision KuulaDec5320Turku2012-09-09SM
3Elina MarkkanenRanuan PeuraJT35.26Ranua2012-08-18kunta
3Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT68.53Jyväskylä2012-09-13syysk. k
3Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa2000S6:39.07Kotka/K2012-05-22ka
3Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:55.44Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Annika AholaRekolan Raikas VantaaHT35.66Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
3Kati NurminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT37.30Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
3Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT37.22Helsinki/E2012-09-03pk
3Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoLJ6.64Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Jasmin PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT40.84Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoJT39.10Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko20023.16Nurmijärvi2012-08-15pim
3Satu KemppainenRistijärven PyryHM1:29:32Haapajärvi2011-10-08kauniston m
3Janne TurpeenniemiRovaniemen Lappi10011.23Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Emmi KoskinenRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaHT45.40Kotka/K2012-08-14pim
3Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:14:48Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Aleksi PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT57.35Äänekoski2012-05-31äänek. g
3Paavo Laitinen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus3x8006:14.22Pori2012-07-14SM
3Aleksi Honkavuori, Olli Vertanen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus4x3002:30.55Pori2012-07-15SM
3Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus20023.19Kannus2012-07-19ka
3Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus500015:29.33Växjö SWE2012-08-18PM
3Lauri HietaharjuSaarijärven Pullistus8002:00.56Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Samu KurppaSalon Vilpas10010.99Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Marko VendelinSalon Vilpas8001:58.28Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Lari AutioSalon VilpasHJ1.81Turku2012-09-07SM
3Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ1.92Lappeenranta2012-07-29mondo g
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento3000 8:59.27Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Johanna Sairanen, Ellinoora Karvinen, Linda Kilpeläinen, Petra-Sofia LaaksoSavonlinnan Riento4x10052.89Savonlinna2012-07-10ka
3Jari Turtiainen, Santeri Helin, Olli HeiskanenSavonlinnan Riento3x8006:31.86Pori2012-07-14SM
3Annika Luukkainen, Netta Myllynen, Henna Sallinen, Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento4x10052.51Pori2012-07-14SM
3Taru Laitinen, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Elli LuukkanenSavonlinnan Riento3x8007:32.23Pori2012-07-14SM
3Elli Luukkanen, Netta Myllynen, Annika Luukkainen, Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento4x3002:58.02Pori2012-07-15SM
3Olli HeiskanenSavonlinnan Riento8002:00.15Leppävirta2012-07-28ka
3Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento8002:19.05Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.57Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10012.44Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT42.87Kuopio2011-10-09ilmarin k
3Juha LaitinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:13:46Helsinki2012-05-05city run
3Ville LaitilaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.70Tampere2012-05-27ka
3Annika KantolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT43.48Seinäjoki2012-05-28kaappoon k
3Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8001:59.79Seinäjoki2012-06-03happopak
3Tiia RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.62Alavus2012-06-06ka
3Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000W16:08.0hTöysä2012-06-07keskism
3Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.65Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
3Aino Vehkaoja, Kaisa Oksala, Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:48.34Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Elias Halkola, Ville Laitila, Teemu Kantola, Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10045.58Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT53.26Kokemäki2012-06-14karn
3Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT64.36Nokia2012-06-20ka
3Matti TainiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:47.36Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Tuomo HippiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8001:59.17Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Antti TainiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:36.95Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Emilia TuikkaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ5.28Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
3Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.05Kauhajoki2012-07-12karhu jg
3Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Mikko Saikkonen, Jere PuskaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10046.08Pori2012-07-14SM
3Mikko Saikkonen, Jere Puska, Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8006:41.98Pori2012-07-14SM
3Meri Mahlamäki, Kaisa Oksala, Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:21.59Pori2012-07-14SM
3Sanni Rajaniemi, Julia Mäenpää, Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj62.21Pori2012-07-15SM
3Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Mikko Saikkonen, Jere PuskaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:36.24Pori2012-07-15SM
3Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.48Seinäjoki2012-07-23supersport
3Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 9:26.67Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40051.45Saarijärvi2012-08-01pim
3Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40061.05Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Meri MahlamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:19.42Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Miikka KoivuniemiSieppijärven Sisu KolariHJ1.80Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Kirsi KotkamaaSievin Sisu300011:20.70Tampere2012-07-25polSM
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu8002:20.98Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Marko VäisänenSjundeå IFMar2:41:30Firenze ITA2011-11-27firenze m
3Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IFMar2:40:46Firenze ITA2011-11-27firenze m
3Juuso KalliomäkiSjundeå IFHJ1.80Inkoo2012-05-17samarbetst
3Marko VeijalainenSjundeå IF3000 9:20.72Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Juha JärveläSjundeå IF3000 8:53.81Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
3Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT68.04Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Juha Järvelä, Joona Ojapalo, Magnus Hellström, Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF4x800 8:31.70Helsinki/E2012-07-03pk
3Fanny ÖsterlundSjundeå IFJT34.44Sipoo2012-07-31pim
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF8001:59.02Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Tuomo MäkeläSjundeå IF500015:25.55Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S10:21.41Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pk
3Joona OjapaloSjundeå IF500016:11.48Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF500016:08.90Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Antti ParjanneSjundeå IF500015:42.31Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF8001:59.00Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
3Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ11.51Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Elin SjölundSjundeå IFJT36.23Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Eero SalevaSjundeå IF3000 9:14.64Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Reetta PeltonenSjundeå IFMar3:25:48Helsinki2012-08-18pim
3Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF3000 8:44.84Göteborg SWE2012-09-01mo
3Janne MänkärläSjundeå IF500016:09.5hHelsinki/E2012-09-19pk
3Ida KriikkulaSoinin SisuTJ11.66Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT42.25Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
3Sanni VerhoSomeron EsaHT39.48Somero2012-06-22juhannusk
3Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT47.84Somero2012-08-30pk
3Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT45.10Somero2012-09-16pk
3Jenni KomulainenSotkamon JymyHJ1.57Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Johanna LintunenSulkavan TarmoDT37.61Punkaharju2012-08-12pk
3Sari AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski15005:07.72Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusSP12.81Suomussalmi2012-06-06pk
3Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ13.68Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Kalle RönkäSuonenjoen VasamaSP14.79Leppävirta2012-08-27pk
3Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuLJ6.50Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Joonas JokinenSysmän SisuLJ6.34Kotka/K2012-08-14pim
3Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP15.53Hämeenkyrö2012-06-14karn
3Pietari OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.00Lappeenranta2012-07-17junior g
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT64.40Taipalsaari2012-06-07lajipäivä
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT51.45Savonlinna2012-06-12pk
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT43.54Parikkala2012-08-01pim
3Kari AlapirttiTaivalkosken KuohuSP13.00Suomussalmi2012-08-29pk
3Pirkka KirjavainenTammelan RyskeHM1:14:38Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Linda AaltoTammelan RyskeTJ10.79Hämeenlinna2012-08-08tähtik
3Irina PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit10012.80Kuopio2012-07-03savon san
3Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit20023.22Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
3Markku TanttuTampereen PyrintöDT42.97Tampere/Ph2012-05-05heittocup
3Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT60.17Tammela/E2012-05-18leirik
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.00Nokia2012-05-23pk
3Satu TossavainenTampereen PyrintöJT35.95Finspång SWE2012-05-26grosvalt sp
3Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöTJ11.12Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
3Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT68.60Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
3Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöJT41.49Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT68.93Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
3Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:00.39Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10012.64Tampere2012-07-02hippok
3Kalle IkonenTampereen Pyrintö40052.03Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-07-11ka
3Merika Sumanen, Karoliina Salminen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Elisa OksanenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj59.57Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ville Aarnivala, Ilari Laine, Olli Majuri, Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:28.30Pori2012-07-15SM
3Ville Aarnivala, Juho Pommelin, Elias Saarinen, Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj54.82Pori2012-07-15SM
3Miia Sillman, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Reetta Hurske, Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:45.97Pori2012-07-15SM
3Miia Sillman, Vera Suihko, Lotta Perjola, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.61Pori2012-07-15SM
3Sanni Kallioniemi, Sara Jokinen, Vera Suihko, Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:54.27Pori2012-07-15SM
3Lotta PerjolaTampereen PyrintöTJ10.94Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
3Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.42Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
3Laura PihkalaTampereen PyrintöHep3684Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
3Ida MäättäTampereen PyrintöSP11.67Tampere2012-07-24polSM
3Sara-Leena KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö10012.77Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
3Janne MäättäTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:53.61Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Janita TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö10012.45Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen PyrintöPV3.10Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Tiia HautalaTampereen PyrintöSP10.70Ylöjärvi2012-08-14kaup.mest
3Elias SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö300H40.82Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö300H46.72Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Vera SuihkoTampereen PyrintöTJ11.37Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.60Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.78Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Patricia ParkusjärviTampereen PyrintöTJ10.83Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Olli MajuriTampereen Pyrintö40052.73Tampere2012-09-09KLL
3Taru NieminenTampereen PyrintöDT32.03Leiria POR2012-09-15eccc
3Seppo KykkänenTampereen Urheilijat -38HM1:16:09Pori2012-05-19yyterin m
3Jonna RantaTampereen Urheilijat -385000W28:28.97Tampere2012-05-29pim
3Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -383000 8:45.82Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Lotta Muurimäki, Julia Linnus, Iida Järvinen, Peppi SalminenTampereen Urheilijat -384x10052.96Pori2012-07-03pim
3Oskari HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38SP14.83Seinäjoki2012-09-01vattenfall
3Mikael RantanenTampereen Urheilijat -383000 9:23.29Tampere2012-09-09KLL
3Janika KlemettiTampereen Urheilijat -3810W59:49Tampere2012-09-29pim
3Laura MäntyläTapanilan Erä Helsinki1500S6:15.52Vantaa/T2012-06-18pim
3Aleksi KeijamaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiLJ6.51Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Timi KatilaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV4.20Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Vilma MäkeläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.10Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT32.21Helsinki/P2012-09-16sem
3Juha MiettinenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHT39.97Helsinki/P2012-09-16sem
3Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat3000 9:24.23Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Mika SillmanTeiskon Urheilijat TampereHJ1.95Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
3Jussi LammiTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:14:11Aspe ESP2011-12-18medio m
3Jarno MaimonenTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:16:14Jyväskylä2012-04-08vMM
3Pasi HuhtalaTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S10:13.6hAkaa/T2012-05-18vpk
3Matti RintalaTeuvan RivakkaMar2:49:33Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
3Mirella PeltonenTeuvan RivakkaJT42.93Kuortane2012-04-28leirik
3Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT37.93Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
3Eero LaurilaTeuvan RivakkaJT62.55Kauhajoki2012-07-12karhu jg
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka3000 9:18.07Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT39.95Oulu2012-08-05vSM
3Jenni LeppänenToholammin UrheilijatJT34.44Toholampi2012-07-12pk
3Aleksi KlemolaToholammin UrheilijatHJ1.82Kauhava/Y2012-09-04pk
3Aino HonkamäkiToijalan Vauhti AkaaHep3931Tampere2012-05-27pim
3Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa10012.67Kangasala2012-05-29kesäk
3Linda KarvonenTurun WeikotMar3:23:34Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotSP14.56Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
3Teemu TaavitsainenTurun WeikotTJ13.50Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
3Tinh Tran, Henri Mäkilä, Waltteri Salonen, Teemu TaavitsainenTurun Weikot4x10045.4hPori2012-07-03pim
3Waltteri Salonen, Tinh Tran, Teemu Taavitsainen, Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot4x3002:36.3hPori2012-07-03pim
3Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT34.55Janakkala2012-07-06ne
3Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot500015:35.11Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
3Vesa-Matti SeppäläTurun Weikot3000S10:13.90Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pk
3Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot30036.65Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Waltteri SalonenTurun WeikotDec5687Turku2012-09-08SM
3Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.63Espoo/E2011-10-08pk
3Emilia ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:20:37Frankfurt GER2011-10-30bmw
3Stephanie SjöroosTurun UrheiluliittoPV2.89Irvine, Calif. USA2012-03-09irvine inv
3Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT70.15Espoo/O2012-05-19sell
3Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.07Turku2012-05-27100juhla
3Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto20023.21Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
3Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.99Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
3Kimmo HaapakangasTurun Urheiluliitto400H59.49Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
3Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.95Tampere2012-06-12kaup.mest
3Severi KosonenTurun Urheiluliitto30036.50Turku2012-06-13PNG
3Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto10011.34Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Sanni Tiihonen, Pauliina Pessi, Eeva Paavilainen, Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:57.46Pori2012-07-03pim
3Lotta Vento, Jenny Sirén, Melina Johansson, Janina JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.61Pori2012-07-03pim
3Cheela Kapilo, Simo Seppälä, Sakari Alanen, Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:36.47Pori2012-07-03pim
3Cheela KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto10011.17Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Hilla HerttuainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.56Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
3Severi Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Tuomas Kankare, Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.36Pori2012-07-14SM
3Niko Karhula, Joel Lapinlampi, Mikael Nakolinna, Markus KarlstedtTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:32.47Pori2012-07-15SM
3Niko Karhula, Joel Lapinlampi, Markus Karlstedt, Johannes SimolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj55.33Pori2012-07-15SM
3Niklas ErikssonTurun UrheiluliittoDec5669Hyvinkää2012-07-22ka
3Markus KarlstedtTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.52Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
3Niko KarhulaTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.03Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
3Peter HildénTurun UrheiluliittoSP15.57Laitila2012-08-02pim
3Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT41.49Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto40050.20Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Santeri KajanderTurun Urheiluliitto10011.21Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.35Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Henrik GoeschTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:14.57Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Esa AaltoTurun UrheiluliittoSP12.90Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Mika LuotoTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:16:57Turku2012-09-22ruissaloj
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT62.12Kaustinen2011-12-31uuden v
3Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT57.42Töysä2012-06-11viiskunta
3Henna RauhansaloUlvila Sport TeamTJ10.82Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Juuli NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatDT34.02Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
3Hanna Vähä-SavoUrjalan UrheilijatDT34.85Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
3Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatDT50.08Urjala2012-08-21sem
3Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500S5:36.08Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:14:15Kuopio2012-04-21SM
3Vili EskolaVaasan VasamaLJ6.32Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
3Nora ToivonenVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT36.02Tarvasjoki2012-07-07pim
3Eila VarjoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT34.72Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
3Kirsti IlomäkiValkeakosken HakaMar3:18:49Turku2012-06-30nurmi
3Jani ViljakkaValkeakosken HakaHT50.18Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT46.18Jämsä/J2012-09-15syyshe
3Juha KanervoValtimon VasamaHM1:15:19Kajaani2012-06-09street run
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10011.17Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
3Marita Iso-RopoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:26:11Sastamala2011-11-06rautaveden m
3Jonna VälimaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaMar3:21:25Stockholm SWE2012-06-02stockh. m
3Ulrika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500019:08.34Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
3Erika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500019:39.14Helsinki/E2012-08-14pk
3Alex LauseVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ13.87Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.09Lahti2012-08-25SM
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat400H57.37Lahti2012-08-25SM
3Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ13.14Jämsä2012-06-14karn
3Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.20Lapinlahti2012-07-08savo g
3Roosa EronenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT49.06Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Susanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.00Sankt Peterburg RU2012-09-04alueott
3Aira-Maarit ImmonenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300011:12.29Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
3Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP11.04Iisalmi/R2012-07-07pk
3Mikko HeiskanenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHJ1.80Varkaus2012-07-11pim
3Jarkko RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti20023.27Leppävirta2012-08-06pim
3Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT62.11Tampere2012-09-08KLL
3Susan VäisänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti100H16.06Tampere2012-09-09KLL
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT63.06Äänekoski2012-05-31äänek. g
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT70.26Alavus2012-06-06ka
3Vera Rauhala, Rebecca Paxal, Amanda BackmanVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:41.43Kokkola2012-06-12pim
3Heidi JärvinenVasa IdrottssällskapSP11.26Nummi-Pusula2012-07-08100juhla
3Camilla Richardsson, Amanda Backman, Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:16.21Pori2012-07-14SM
3Kristian Bäck, Simon Holmberg, Jonas Ingo, Jonathan AnderssonVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:37.80Pori2012-07-15SM
3Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000 9:27.13Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000 9:03.54Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapTJ12.68Närpiö2012-08-01pim
3Amanda BackmanVasa Idrottssällskap300011:25.87Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
3Simon HolmbergVasa Idrottssällskap300H40.52Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Kadi LindmanVasa IdrottssällskapTJ11.84Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT40.83Maalahti2012-09-15pk
3Jyri TakanenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina1500S4:52.66Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
3Sanna SaarinenVehmaan KiistoDT36.89Laitila2012-08-01pim
3Sonja DyhrVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.42Kirkkonummi/V2012-05-30pk
3Visa MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT60.67Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
3Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.69Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Tuomo KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT70.04Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
3Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHep3736Hyvinkää2012-07-22pim
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT61.58Kirkkionummi/V2012-08-28pk
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.77Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
3Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.86Oulu2012-08-30pk
3Eemeli KaartinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20023.19Kemi2012-09-09kokkonen
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT42.39Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Hannes TorppaVetelin UrheilijatHJ1.90Pedersöre2012-05-31pk
3Viljami ParpalaVetelin Urheilijat20023.25Kannus2012-07-19ka
3Eija Kellokoski-KariVetelin Urheilijat15005:05.16Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatSP10.84Veteli2012-08-14pim
3Jussa HuttunenVieremän KoittoJT60.15Leppävirta2012-06-18pk
3Eero KainulainenVieremän KoittoJT58.04Kuopio2012-07-21ne
3Sarita HalonenVieremän KoittoJT38.47Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Jenni ElorantaVihdin ViestiPV2.60Mäntsälä2012-08-02einarin t
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT41.90Oulu2012-06-09psm
3Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT46.38Raahe2012-07-26ka
3Tuija MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT34.76Raahe2012-07-29pim
3Kristiina KaarteViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar3:17:55Cannes FRA2011-11-12riviera m
3Mikko HuotariViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.60Vihti2012-06-11ka
3Margaux Le DonnéViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ10.98Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:57.36Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Taneli KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHT49.47Helsinki/E2012-07-23pk
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT70.70Vantaa/T2012-07-25aktia
3Teemu VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.20Asikkala2012-08-04kv
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT68.10Urjala2012-08-06syysk
3Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.62Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
3Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500015:57.07Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT35.81Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT65.28Nurmijärvi/R2012-09-02pk
3Wesley SmithViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT63.71Kirkkonummi/V2012-09-16kunta
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.66Leppävirta2012-05-26TUL
3Toni KuuselaVimpelin VetoJT67.37Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat15004:53.00Jämsä2012-06-16karn
3Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat3000 8:38.74Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
3Jani IlvespakkaVirtain UrheilijatPV3.90Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
3Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.10Helsinki/E2012-07-31pk
3Tea TaipaleVirkby Start LohjaDT34.84Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Sanna RämänenVirkby Start LohjaDT33.44Raasepori/K2012-08-15pim
3Jenni KurunsaariVähänkyrön Viesti10012.85Vaasa2012-07-28botnia sg
3Jan KaasVörå Idrottsförening500015:55.02Vöyri2012-08-14pim
3Petteri SäiläYlihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava2000S6:46.23Kristiinankaupunki2012-07-07pim
3Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ13.75Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
3Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT43.42Pihtipudas2012-06-17karn
3Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu500015:27.12Oulu2012-07-05pohjola g
3Susanna MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiPV3.00Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaDT34.67Alavieska2012-05-15pk
3Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT61.04Joensuu/P2012-05-19sepon mo
3Oskari JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W25:43.63Sastamala2012-08-07po
3Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä10000W50:55.75Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
3Markus VälimäkiYlöjärven UrheilijatHM1:16:53Kankaanpää2011-10-15kankaanp. m
3Kati KaajaYlöjärven UrheilijatHJ1.55Nokia2012-06-20ka
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT58.95Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
3Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.42Tampere2012-06-10eliitti
3Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatDT36.56Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
3Ville PaajanenÄhtärin UrheilijatJT64.92Lahti2012-08-05pk
3Ilari ErkkiläÄhtärin UrheilijatJT59.49Töysä2012-09-16kunta
3Jari TourunenÄänekosken UrheilijatHT52.47Jyväskylä2012-04-04vMM
3Matti LaxÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.26Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
3Mari RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatDT36.15Laukaa2012-07-10pim
3Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.94Kauhava/A2012-08-06pk
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.25Äänekoski2012-08-11pim
3Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT75.52Äänekoski2012-09-29pk
2Konsta LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritJT52.97Kauhava2012-07-02ne
2Juho ArpiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10011.57Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
2Kristina NyholmBorgå AkillesSP11.66Porvoo/L2012-05-19keväthe
2Annika SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP10.91Aix les Bains FRA2012-04-28ka
2Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT37.68Vihti2012-06-11ka
2Susanna SavolainenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ5.05Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Philip af Hällström, Lars Åhman, Antti Sappinen, Miika KariEsbo Idrottsförening4x10048.35Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Elmo Koivunen, Antti Sappinen, Philip af HällströmEsbo Idrottsförening3x8006:42.04Pori2012-07-14SM
2Markus Rossi, Philip af Hällström, Antti Sappinen, Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:44.67Pori2012-07-15SM
2Antti SappinenEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.72Sipoo2012-08-01pim
2Roosa RahunenEsbo Idrottsförening10013.05Sipoo2012-08-01pim
2Lars ÅhmanEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.03Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Kialiina TonttilaEsbo Idrottsförening3000W17:25.86Maarianhamina2012-09-07SFI
2Sara JungewelterEspoon Tapiot10013.25Valkeakoski2012-06-06ne
2Noora SipinenEspoon Tapiot400H74.52Vihti2012-06-11ka
2Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ12.10Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Catarina RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:26.17Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Erno PikkarainenEspoon Tapiot20024.26Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
2Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot300011:44.91Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Sara BäckströmEspoon TapiotLJ5.03Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-07pk
2Mikael AhovuoEspoon TapiotDT37.20Espoo/E2012-08-09pk
2Anna HandelbergEspoon TapiotTJ10.55Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-21vattenfall
2Milja HäröEspoon TapiotJT33.54Helsinki/P2012-09-22heittocup
2Tuomas RauvolaEurajoen VeikotLJ5.97Eurajoki2012-06-14pk
2Marika EkoEuran Raiku10013.29Huittinen2012-08-01pim
2Aino-Maria Mänki, Sara Teperi, Paula KilponenForssan Salama3x8008:04.26Pori2012-07-03pim
2Aleksi LahtiForssan Salama8002:06.91Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
2Paula KilponenForssan Salama8002:28.88Akaa/T2012-08-12toijala jg
2Juuso Haarala, Axel Pelander, Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:41.26Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:05.40Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
2Juuso HollantiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola300010:12.31Maarianhamina2012-09-07SFI
2Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat3000 9:56.21Ylivieska2012-08-01pim
2Saku TuominiemiHalsuan ToivoJT50.02Nivala2012-08-09ka
2Sami SuuronenHankasalmen Hanka8002:04.80Laukaa2012-07-10pim
2Abhijit ShirshikarHelsingin TarmoLJ6.09Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
2Malin WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.28Vantaa/T2012-05-28pk
2Jenni KarstunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H16.32Jämsä/J2012-06-14karn
2Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S7:03.33Vantaa/T2012-06-18pim
2Laura VainionpääHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.39Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Jenni Karstunen, Malin Wilén, Elizaveta Visser, Vilma TörmäläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:11.31Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Adelaide Jallow, Heini Vainionpää, Laura Vainionpää, Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj68.58Pori2012-07-15SM
2Jonas SeemerHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.58Sipoo2012-08-01pk
2Jessica SelinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki500021:18.29Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
2Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H15.82Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Jenni JänttiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H50.09Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Lukas NybäckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT35.13Helsinki/E2012-09-27sem
2Simo KiveläHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT58.49Kalajoki/H2012-09-09pk
2Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT41.54Vantaa/M2012-05-27sinettik
2Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.21Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Milla BergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.11Espoo/Le2012-06-25yag
2Tuomas KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H16.14Janakkala2012-07-06ne
2Sonja AaltomaaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:26.66Porvoo2012-07-07huippuk
2Matti KaurolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT39.19Espoo/E2012-07-14pk
2Ella RimpiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20027.76Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
2Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.18Kuopio2012-07-21ne
2Aino TamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15005:24.53Helsinki/E2012-07-30pim
2Joose PaajanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:07.32Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Anssi LähteenmäkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.14Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20027.60Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Tuuli KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT33.79Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
2Kaisa PakarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40064.82Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
2Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.76Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Tuomas MäntyniemiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:07.08Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Tomi LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.55Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Anni Suokas, Siiri Ijäs, Jutta Ylitalo, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4004:24.65Pori2012-07-15SM
2Mia Österback, Johanna Eklund, Natalija Nylund, Mikaela HaglundIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10054.09Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott PietarsaariHJ1.50Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
2Ellen MoisioIF Drott Pietarsaari30043.40Naantali2012-09-01vattenfall
2Linnea HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV2.40Uusikaarlepyy2012-06-19vattenfall
2Benjamin BackmanIF Femman MustasaariTJ12.05Ilmajoki2012-07-24ilkka g
2Oskar ForssIF Femman Mustasaari8002:07.71Närpiö2012-07-31pim
2Johanna UppgårdIF Femman MustasaariJT30.37Vöyri2012-08-15pim
2Amanda Karlsson, Daniella Lassas, Felicia Åbacka, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x3003:04.8hKokkola2012-06-12pim
2Amanda KarlssonIF Fyren Korsnäs10013.32Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
2Willy Öhman, Filip Lapveteläinen, Torgny Backman, Lucas BackmanIF Kraft Närpiö4x10047.23Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Cajsa IvarsIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.50Närpiö2012-06-13pk
2Torgny BackmanIF Kraft NärpiöSP12.68Närpiö2012-08-01pim
2Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö300H49.51Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Heidi LindholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiJT33.05Maarianhamina2012-06-19pk
2Patricia ForsIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki20027.10Närpiö2012-07-31pim
2Julia HägerIF Nykarlebynejden8002:31.65Uusikaarlepyy2012-06-19vattenfall
2Anders SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenTJ12.20Vöyri2012-07-05pk
2Mikaela KengoIF NykarlebynejdenSP11.11Pietarsaari2012-08-09vattenfall
2Veronica KengoIF Nykarlebynejden300012:18.49Kauhajoki2012-08-12SM
2Jesse LindholmIF RaseborgJT54.77Raasepori/K2012-06-07telefon g
2Jesse Lindholm, Johannes Reuter, Benjamin Helander, Oliver HelanderIF Raseborg4x10048.94Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Johannes Reuter, Tuomas Puputti, Oskar Högström, Jesse LindholmIF Raseborg4x4003:46.11Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Johannes ReuterIF Raseborg8002:03.71Göteborg SWE2012-07-09världsungd
2Linda JohanssonIF RaseborgJT30.63Sipoo2012-07-31pim
2Elias TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.79Sipoo2012-05-16pk
2Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna15005:17.77Orimattila2012-05-30orim. games
2Elias Ylöstalo, Eljas Aalto, Joona Luotonen, Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10048.50Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Elias Ylöstalo, Edward Lindberg, Joona Luotonen, Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj63.39Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Elin HolmbergIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ10.52Sipoo/S2012-07-05pk
2Samuel RajalaIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.68Porvoo2012-07-07huippuk
2Christoffer VilénIF Sibbo Vargarna500017:20.21Sipoo2012-08-01pim
2Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.25Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.32Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Matilda WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna10013.12Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
2Oskar SvelsIF VOM VöyriHJ1.70Kauhava2012-07-02ne
2Emil ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.75Maarianhamina2012-07-11pk
2Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.99Maarianhamina2012-07-23pim
2Anette RydellIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.50Maarianhamina2012-09-07SFI
2Elisa GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina20027.26Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
2Rauli HekkalaIin YritysJT52.55Kiiminki2012-06-16pk
2Jonna LaitinenIisalmen VisaTJ10.16Varkaus2012-07-11pim
2Viivi TiihonenIitin Pyrintö10013.24Lahti/R2012-05-17reilucup
2Lassi LintukangasIitin PyrintöLJ5.92Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Jami Palander, Santeri Mykkänen, Konsta Rytkölä, Jani SjögrenIitin Pyrintö4x3002:45.84Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Tiia Niemelä, Essi Helminen, Tiia Patjas, Viivi TiihonenIitin Pyrintö4x3003:14.08Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Konsta RytköläIitin PyrintöHT40.62Lahti2012-08-05po
2Jami PalanderIitin PyrintöLJ5.98Saarijärvi2012-09-01vattenfall
2Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatDec4757Tampere2012-05-27pim
2Arttu NikkiläIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.63Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
2Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT55.20Laihia2012-05-23vihkiäisk
2Edward KnutarIK Falken PedersöreJT53.14Uusikaarlepyy2012-06-19vattenfall
2Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre8002:07.64Kauhava2012-07-02ne
2Gustav GullholmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:05.47Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
2David RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre40054.02Pedersöre2012-07-06falken g
2Viktor Finnholm, David Rönnqvist, Daniel Envall, Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre4x10046.16Pori2012-07-14SM
2John KäldmanIK Falken PedersöreJT53.94Pedersöre2012-07-23pk
2Ina DjupsundIK Falken Pedersöre300011:45.00Pietarsaari2012-07-25pk
2Christoffer MelinIK Falken Pedersöre8002:07.66Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Tuomas SaarimäkiIlmajoen KisailijatJT50.07Kauhajoki2012-06-20vattenfall
2Marianne MäkiIlmajoen KisailijatSP9.73Vähäkyrö2012-07-03fyrryp
2Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat30037.73Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Gabriel KoppelIlmajoen Kisailijat15004:39.20Lapua2012-08-23KLLpm
2Valtteri Valtonen, Nuutti Hakkarainen, Antti Mansikka, Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat4x10048.72Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat8002:02.74Imatra2012-07-05inkerik
2Nuutti HakkarainenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.00Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Janne TalvitieJalasjärven JalasJT51.56Kurikka2012-08-04ka
2Emilia LehtolaJanakkalan JanaSP11.81Porvoo/L2012-09-16syyshe
2Ville MiettinenJoensuun KatajaJT56.78Joensuu2012-07-08pko
2Antti KoskinenJoensuun Kataja110H15.66Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Iida KokkoJoensuun KatajaTJ10.27Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Ville OvaskainenJuuan UrheilijatDT35.41Lieksa2012-07-29pim
2Riku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT40.59Pieksämäki2012-05-23pk
2Noora OksanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.55Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
2Aleksi NiemeläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:53.83Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:01.06Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
2Milla Kiminkinen, Riina Puranen, Inka Sinivuori, Sonja HartioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:05.67Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Heta Rasinkangas, Raakel Rekola, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:09.12Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Aleksi Niemelä, Joona Lyly, Orash SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:47.85Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Joni HirvonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.70Laukaa2012-07-10pim
2Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:03.26Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
2Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.05Saarijärvi2012-08-08vattenfall
2Anniina KontoniemiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.48Saarijärvi2012-08-08vattenfall
2Henrik PetäjäjärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.54Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
2Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT41.75Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Orash SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:04.41Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Heidi SaariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.95Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT55.94Ähtäri2012-08-02eläinpu
2Mikael HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT56.07Ähtäri2012-08-02eläinpu
2Joonas HyvärinenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJT56.98Tampere2012-09-14saku
2Tapio KekäläinenKaavin KaikuJT56.72Kuopio2012-07-21ne
2Milla Tukiainen, Saara Äikäs, Riina Jormakka, Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x3003:11.36Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Maiju ArffmanKajaanin KipinäHJ1.55Kajaani2012-06-20kainuun k
2Jonna JuntunenKajaanin Kipinä300011:34.90Kajaani2012-08-14pk
2Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä10012.94Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Johanna JuholaKalajoen Junkkarit1500S6:27.92Raahe2012-07-26ka
2Petteri NiemeläKalajoen Junkkarit110H16.60Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Mikko MatilainenKangasniemen KalskeHJ1.70Pieksämäki2012-08-02pim
2Susanna SaariKangasalan Urheilijat -68LJ5.16Tampere2012-09-16tjg
2Reijo TähtinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT36.00Huittinen2012-08-01pim
2Kaisu VesterinenKannonkosken KihoJT33.56Kannonkoski2012-07-07poppi-oly
2Johannes HaavistoKannuksen UraLJ6.01Kannus2012-07-19ka
2Viivi Palmu, Nelli Rantanen, Sofia Knuuttila, Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10053.15Kotka/K2012-05-29lajipäivä
2Nelli Rantanen, Roosa Rantanen, Jemina Turkia, Sofia KnuuttilaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3003:04.28Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Nelli Rantanen, Roosa Rantanen, Jemina Turkia, Sofia KnuuttilaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x100aj70.48Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Teemu LintunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10011.44Kouvola/K2012-07-21kouvola jg
2Esa PylkkänenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ12.12Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Jesse Heiliö, Eric Tommola, Phichai Maathaynam, Janne HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10048.10Kotka/K2012-05-28lajipäivä
2Ira IhalainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaLJ5.21Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Mikko KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT34.69Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
2Lari LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka8002:03.31Hamina2012-07-05pk
2Juha LeppinenKarijoen TapparaPV3.35Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
2Jenna MalmKarijoen TapparaSP11.34Tampere2012-09-14saku
2Henriikka HeikkinenKarkkilan PojatLJ4.93Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
2Topias LaitinenKarstulan KivaJT53.65Pihtipudas2012-07-22op90
2Mari Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.06Ikaalinen2012-06-2290juhla
2Antti MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT42.59Kristiinankaupunki2012-08-29moukaricup
2Arto LaaksoKauhavan WisaLJ6.29Kurikka2012-07-09pk
2Onni SalonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT43.10Kaustinen2012-08-25syyshe
2Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot300011:43.70Tampere2012-09-09KLL
2Jori KosonenKerimäen UrheilijatSP12.89Juva2012-07-16vattenfall
2Iida HerttuainenKerimäen Urheilijat40064.35Pieksämäki2012-08-02pim
2Nina MiettinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula100H17.05Tuusula/H2012-05-29sem
2Ella Nourrisson, Rosanna Rajulin, Nelly Roukala, Charlotta ChorinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3003:04.58Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Ella NourrissonKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula40065.42Janakkala2012-07-06ne
2Hanna Liukka, Riikka Rajamäki, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:57.34Pori2012-07-14SM
2Alisa HeikkinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ10.65Helsinki/E2012-07-30pim
2Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT58.92Tuusula/H2012-08-29sem
2Valtteri RantonenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT54.24Ii2012-06-12ka
2Sirkka SipponenKeuruun KisailijatHJ1.55Mänttä-Vilppula/V2012-06-12sem
2Matti EskolaKiimingin UrheilijatJT49.63Kiiminki2012-06-16pk
2Roope ReponenKiteen UrheilijatTJ12.03Joensuu/P2012-09-09hyppy-heitto
2Julia OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT31.29Eura2012-07-25pim
2Johanna Vihervaara, Emma Marjelund, Juulia Varpaluoma, Athiey MamerKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat4x10054.06Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Juulia Varpaluoma, Ida Granö, Emma MarjelundKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat4x3003:13.0hKokkola2012-06-12pim
2Pinja HiltunenKokkolan Työväen UrheilijatLJ4.95Ylivieska2012-08-01pim
2Lotta SarkarantaKokkolan Veikot10013.06Ylivieska2012-07-31pim
2Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot10013.28Kokkola2012-08-21pk
2Oona SivonenKorian Ponsi KouvolaLJ4.95Asikkala2012-07-31pim
2Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Osmo JalliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4x4003:43.07Turku2012-06-11pk
2Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Henri LiipolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4x10046.32Turku2012-06-11pk
2Iina MattilaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.JT32.66Uusikaupunki2012-09-05KLLpm
2Kaisu PajunenKouvolan Urheilijat10013.38Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Malin DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ10.54Vaasa2012-08-14vattenfall
2Annika JyryKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHT32.72Espoo/E2011-10-09pk
2Anni PakarinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H16.97Vantaa/T2012-05-28pk
2Elina HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT31.43Helsinki/E2012-07-30pim
2Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:34.20Mikkeli2012-08-12SM
2Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:26.53Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
2Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Saara Hiltunen, Julia Mustonen, Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3003:13.07Raahe2012-07-04pim
2Annukka KosamoKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ10.36Oulu2012-08-01vattenfall
2Annika WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT42.75Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Saara HiltunenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ10.27Oulu2012-08-31pim
2Niina HänninenKuopion Reipas40064.17Mikkeli2012-05-31ka
2Kirsi PekkanenKuopion ReipasLJ5.05Jyväskylä2012-06-09ne
2Lauri MielonenKuopion Reipas3000 9:52.76Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Sara Hänninen, Iiris Sarnola, Hanna Hynynen, Henna VenäläinenKuopion Reipas4x3003:02.74Pori2012-07-15SM
2Sami Hänninen, Elias Kokkonen, Lauri Mielonen, Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas4x3002:44.40Pori2012-07-15SM
2Henna VenäläinenKuopion ReipasLJ5.02Kuopio2012-07-21ne
2Aino MikkolaKuopion Reipas10012.93Leppävirta2012-07-28ka
2Henri NiiranenKuortaneen Kunto8002:05.21Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Jesse TyniKuusamon Erä-Veikot8002:02.25Oulu2012-07-05pohjola g
2Tuukka Löytynoja, Mikael Herlevi, Juhani RuokojaKälviän Tarmo3x8006:42.61Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Hanna HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ10.42Ylivieska2012-07-31pim
2Joona RuohonenLahden Ahkera10011.72Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
2Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera10011.57Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
2Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera20023.79Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
2Neea Honkala, Sini Kavén, Jenna Pihkola, Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera4x100aj70.83Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Linnea Lindholm, Janna Hautala, Anniina Ruhberg, Emmi StuckiLahden Ahkera4x100aj70.16Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Linnea Lindholm, Laura Nieminen, Emilia Järvelä, Emmi StuckiLahden Ahkera4x10053.93Lappeenranta2012-07-03pim
2Niki MaksimainenLahden Ahkera3000 9:49.21Janakkala2012-07-06ne
2Lauri HuotariLahden Ahkera300010:03.24Tampere2012-09-09KLL
2Juho TervonenLapinlahden VetoJT52.15Iisalmi/R2012-07-14pk
2Henri RantajärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:01.08Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
2Veera KauppilaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300011:42.02Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
2Joose LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT55.10Lappeenranta2012-05-19blue mondo
2Jonna MälkiäinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.01Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
2Tiina HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT36.48Parikkala2012-07-31pim
2Mari VilskaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W29:43.38Parikkala2012-08-01pim
2Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT38.44Ristiina2012-09-09pk
2Laura SuhonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT33.64Parikkala2012-09-15ruskak
2Riikka AutioLappajärven VeikotJT35.86Kuortane2012-04-28leirik
2Jonathan MarjetaLappajärven Veikot30038.08Kauhava2012-07-02ne
2Veera TimoLappajärven Veikot15005:19.23Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
2Johanna KujalaLappajärven VeikotTJ10.24Kauhava2012-08-14vattenfall
2Henri ForsmanLapin Salama Lappi Tl.LJ6.08Eura2012-07-11pyhäjärvi g
2Konsta RauhalaLapuan VirkiäDT36.45Tampere2012-05-27ka
2Karoliina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä3000W17:17.3hTöysä2012-06-07keskism
2Julia KallioLapuan VirkiäSP10.82Kauhava2012-07-05karn
2Essi Koskela, Julia Kallio, Kati Pouttu, Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä4x100aj67.35Pori2012-07-15SM
2Minna MuiluLapuan VirkiäJT34.07Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
2Tero LaakeriLapuan VirkiäHJ1.70Kauhava/A2012-08-06pk
2Janita KeränenLapuan VirkiäSP10.91Kauhava2012-08-14vattenfall
2Kati PouttuLapuan Virkiä10013.06Lapua2012-08-23KLLpm
2Amanda SjölundLarsmo IdrottsföreningLJ5.17Vöyri2012-08-14pim
2Adam RönnqvistLarsmo IdrottsföreningSP12.88Posio2012-09-01vattenfall
2Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningHep3647Lappajärvi2012-09-16pim
2Vilma MeriöLaukaan Urheilijat300012:20.66Laukaa2012-06-06pitäjänm
2Heidi SavolainenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHJ1.50Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
2Emma Ala-MattinenLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviHJ1.54Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
2Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:31.88Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
2Jasmin KuittinenLeppävirran ViriDT26.17Lapinlahti2012-08-01pim
2Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma20027.27Mynämäki2012-07-26pim
2Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma300010:07.09Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
2Victor NielsenLovisa Tor8002:03.54Kotka/K2012-05-22ka
2Anton WeckmanLovisa Tor8002:03.51Jämsä2012-06-14karn
2Henrik BlomfeltLovisa Tor10011.42Sipoo2012-08-01pim
2Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLJ5.12Nurmijärvi2012-06-19ne
2Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ11.74Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Antti VuorinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.65Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Ville HakalaMaarian Mahti TurkuSP13.40Paimio2012-08-09vattenfall
2Katri LaaksonenMarttilan MurtoDT28.04Turku2012-09-02tilastopaja
2Sini LaaksonenMaskun KatajaHJ1.52Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
2Teemu ToholaMerijärven KestäväJT50.67Merijärvi2012-07-12pk
2Ville RantanevaMerikarvian IntoDT39.38Kokemäki2012-08-22ka
2Mikko PekkanenMiehikkälän Vilkas8002:07.52Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
2Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8002:04.03Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Roosa ParkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT36.18Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Panu SaramäkiMultian JyskeHJ1.70Jyväskylä2012-06-20jyväskylä g
2Jenni KatajalehtoMultian JyskeLJ4.92Orimattila2012-08-06ka
2Matias HakalaMuuramen YritysHJ1.76Valkeakoski2012-07-17pk
2Emilia HakalaMuuramen YritysDT29.32Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
2Juuso PorekariMynämäen Isku110H16.93Mynämäki2012-08-09vattenfall
2Pekko Rosendahl, Peter Blomqvist, Toni Pentti, Oskari NieminenMyrskylän Myrsky4x10047.36Pori2012-07-14SM
2Oskari NieminenMyrskylän MyrskyLJ6.05Asikkala2012-07-30pim
2Toni HuppunenNaantalin LöylyJT53.47Naantali2012-05-22so
2Vesa KleemolaNaantalin LöylyPV3.43Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Tuomas Kleemola, Vesa Kleemola, Niko Ranta, Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly4x10047.81Pori2012-07-14SM
2Antero LuotonenNaantalin Löyly3000 9:44.83Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Jasmine ErantoNaantalin LöylyHep3645Raisio2012-09-09SM
2Markus SaarinenNakkilan VireSP13.50Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Pyry-Pekka HärkönenNilsiän NujakkaLJ6.17Leppävirta2012-08-06pim
2Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat1500S5:15.60Kokkola2012-08-07po
2Anniina AutioNokian UrheilijatSP9.55Nokia2012-06-20ka
2Paavo ViljanenNokian UrheilijatJT50.02Sastamala2012-07-12timanttik
2Ilari Ahonen, Waltteri Myötyri, Tatu Heinola, Anssi PajukantaNokian Urheilijat4x10047.59Pori2012-07-14SM
2Veikko RintalaNokian Urheilijat500017:17.82Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
2Reetta KohonenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10013.18Nakkila2012-05-27kirkon vaih
2Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.58Ikaalinen2012-06-05ka
2Karla ViitalaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ5.19Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20024.20Eura2012-07-24pim
2Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10013.19Eura2012-07-25pim
2Juho MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:06.28Huittinen2012-07-31pim
2Jasse KuusistoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:06.99Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Taija RantanenNummen Kipinä LohjaDT27.94Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Katriina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä Lohja3000W17:14.01Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Saija SuikkanenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT35.87Porvoo2012-06-12vattenfall
2Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nina Leivo, Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10053.03Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Viivi Lehikoinen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Nina Leivo, Nelli SavesNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:03.16Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Toni AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluLJ6.21Nummi-Pusula2012-07-08100juhla
2Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.75Nurmijärvi2012-08-14pim
2Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläLJ6.27Lappeenranta2012-06-04marskin k
2Lauri LaitinenOrimattilan JymySP12.57Porvoo/L2012-05-19keväthe
2Martin MäkipääOrimattilan JymyPV3.20Lahti/R2012-07-26reilucup
2Jasmiina HirvonenOrimattilan Jymy20027.38Kotka/K2012-08-14pim
2Sanna SalmelaOripään VesaLJ5.09Huittinen2012-08-01pk
2Miia RuokaismäkiOriveden PonnistusTJ10.32Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
2Marika KrohnsOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500020:34.90Oulu2012-06-09psm
2Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö8002:24.39Pudasjärvi2012-06-21pohjant. g
2Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö10013.09Pudasjärvi2012-07-21ka
2Sara-Maria JuntunenOulun Pyrintö400H75.24Oulu2012-07-21kalottiott
2Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö10011.44Oulu2012-07-22kalottiott
2Enni HietapeltoOulun PyrintöLJ4.92Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Philippe NkansiOulun PyrintöLJ5.95Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Anton AhvenlampiPaimion Urheilijat8002:05.11Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Henna-Riikka HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT35.48Kauhajoki2012-05-20kiekuu
2Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT31.93Oulu2012-07-22kalottiott
2Hanna NiskanenPielaveden AlkuJT30.36Pihtipudas2012-06-14karn
2Nea RasiPihtiputaan TuiskuHJ1.50Reisjärvi2012-07-02pk
2Teemu UusiperhePiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaHJ1.70Kaarina2012-06-10juhlak
2Joona NeuvonenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT53.82Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
2Miika MiljuhinPolvijärven Urheilijat15004:22.98Jämsä2012-06-16karn
2Aleksi LappalainenPolvijärven UrheilijatDec4769Outokumpu2012-07-10pim
2Antti LempinenPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.85Nakkila2012-05-27kirkon vaih
2Anu Kukkonen, Janina Laine, Inka Laasa, Mariia VasaraPorin Yleisurheilu4x3003:13.78Pori2012-07-03pim
2Kasper Anttila, Lasse Lund, Toni Nevanpää, Antti LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x10047.16Pori2012-07-14SM
2Iris Aarola, Kiia Nordlund, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu4x10054.03Pori2012-07-14SM
2Mariia Vasara, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari Neziri, Micaela HellstenPorin Yleisurheilu4x3003:06.60Pori2012-07-15SM
2Kasper Anttila, Lauri Virtanen, Toni Nevanpää, Antti LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x3002:44.57Pori2012-07-15SM
2Aapo SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöTJ12.01Posio2012-06-22juhannusk
2Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö8002:07.11Posio2012-06-22juhannusk
2Vesa HuokuniemiPosion PyrintöTJ12.20Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Santeri HyvärinenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:59.62Oulu2012-07-10arina
2Iina KosonenPunkaharjun UrheilijatDT27.64Punkaharju2012-05-27pk
2Saija LasaroffPuumalan ViriJT37.54Leppävirta2012-05-26TUL
2Mikael LångvikPyhtään KisaJT54.27Pyhtää2012-06-18pk
2Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10011.41Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
2Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000 9:58.60Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Suvi Leinola, Julia Korpela, Malviina Kortessalo, Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa4x3003:05.36Pori2012-07-15SM
2Irga PaulinRaahen VesaJT30.47Raahe2012-07-26ka
2Emma FingerroosRaahen VesaHJ1.50Oulu2012-08-31pim
2Jenny MalmiRaision Kuula10013.32Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
2Henri VuorenlinnaRaision KuulaHJ1.77Mynämäki2012-07-26pim
2Niko RastasRaision KuulaTJ12.10Naantali2012-08-09vattenfall
2Stina SeitsonenRaision Kuula8002:28.10Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Meri KuhaRanuan Peura8002:31.89Posio2012-06-22juhannusk
2Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas Vantaa2000S7:03.51Kauhajoki2012-08-11SM
2Mika RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatDT37.32Joutsa2012-07-02sbonus
2Anni PesonenRistiinan UrheilijatSP11.07Varkaus2012-07-12pim
2Eveliina OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT39.84Ristiina2012-09-09pk
2Henna KallunkiRovaniemen Roadrunners300011:33.77Posio2012-08-06vattenfall
2Nico Kalliokoski, Joonas Rinne, Paavo Laitinen, Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus4x10047.15Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Paavo LaitinenSaarijärven Pullistus8002:07.98Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
2Olli VertanenSaarijärven PullistusTJ12.15Saarijärvi2012-08-08vattenfall
2Sara PitkänenSaarijärven PullistusHT40.62Äänekoski/S2012-09-16pk
2Niko NurminenYleisurheilu-Team KangasalaPV3.50Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
2Julia VuoriSalon Vilpas8002:24.83Mynämäki2012-07-26pim
2Annika Luukkainen, Henna Sallinen, Ellinoora Karvinen, Johanna SairanenSavonlinnan Riento4x100aj70.24Mikkeli2012-06-04pim
2Taru LaitinenSavonlinnan Riento500021:13.26Pieksämäki2012-07-01pim
2Sami PetäjäjärviSavonlinnan Riento8002:01.05Imatra2012-07-05inkerik
2Elli LuukkanenSavonlinnan Riento8002:27.56Imatra2012-07-05inkerik
2Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento10012.93Savonlinna2012-07-10ka
2Julia Mäenpää, Kaisa Oksala, Veera Perälä, Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3003:03.7hKokkola2012-06-12pim
2Eeli YlilehtoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT55.20Kauhajoki2012-06-20vattenfall
2Kaisa OksalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300012:08.53Kauhajoki2012-07-05suupohja g
2Julia MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10013.22Seinäjoki2012-07-18pim
2Santtu RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT48.26Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
2Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat15005:21.18Seinäjoki2012-07-23supersport
2Jere PuskaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:07.73Saarijärvi2012-07-31pim
2Mikael HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.52Espoo/Le2012-08-19SM
2Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT56.77Kuortane2012-09-19pk
2Eero Saleva, Juuso Kalliomäki, Max ToikkaSjundeå IF3x8006:54.16Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Johanna Ahola, Rebecca Hannén, Anni Rönnberg, Sara HaapalahtiSjundeå IF4x10054.07Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Rebecca Hannén, Johanna Ahola, Sara Haapalahti, Anni RönnbergSjundeå IF4x3003:03.83Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT56.70Maarianhamina2012-09-08SFI
2Ilari LahtinenSomeron EsaHT39.78Tammela/E2012-05-18leirik
2Roope KasviSomeron EsaJT51.40Mynämäki2012-07-24pim
2Enni MustonenSotkamon Jymy10012.96Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
2Hannah EdlestonSotkamon Jymy20026.72Oulu2012-08-30pk
2Satu HaverinenSotkamon Jymy20026.99Oulu2012-08-30pk
2Felix Blau, Juho Mikkonen, Ilpo Ruottinen, Maxim BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -414x3002:41.34Mikkeli2012-06-04pim
2Maxim BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:06.81Ristiina2012-06-26vattenfall
2Felix BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:06.86Varkaus2012-07-12pim
2Elina Nieminen, Siiri Möller, Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3x8007:54.26Jyväskylä2012-07-02pim
2Sanni KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö10013.38Ylöjärvi2012-06-14kesäkisa
2Sanni KallioniemiTampereen Pyrintö10013.02Jämsä/J2012-06-17karn
2Markus PalmrothTampereen PyrintöHJ1.70Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
2Suvi OjalaTampereen PyrintöDT31.28Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
2Jenni PeräinenTampereen Pyrintö10013.35Riihimäki2012-07-24häme g
2Marko ValkamaTampereen PyrintöJT51.89Huittinen2012-07-31pk
2Henriikka HiilloskorpiTampereen Pyrintö20027.66Ikaalinen2012-08-01pim
2Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö40063.01Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
2Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.93Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
2Karoliina SalminenTampereen PyrintöTJ10.30Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Elisa MyllymäkiTampereen PyrintöJT37.48Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
2Jon ForssTampereen Urheilijat -388002:07.10Nokia2012-06-12vattenfall
2Aleksi Heimonen, Aaro Pekkola, Tero Putkonen, Jussi LehtonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:41.0hPori2012-07-03pim
2Aleksi Heimonen, Ville Palomäki, Niklas Kivipuro, Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj62.43Pori2012-07-03pim
2Mikael Rantanen, Juho Rissanen, Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:49.85Pori2012-07-03pim
2Tero Putkonen, Aleksi Heimonen, Otto Airaksinen, Aaro PekkolaTampereen Urheilijat -384x10047.2hPori2012-07-03pim
2Lauri HalmesvirtaTampereen Urheilijat -38HT40.15Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
2Ilja LeinoTampereen Urheilijat -388002:07.60Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
2Antti MyllymäkiTampereen Urheilijat -38JT51.30Valkeakoski2012-07-18pim
2Pamir IsmailTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ12.42Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim
2Kim LeTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHT39.03Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Iina RissanenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiSP11.11Kirkkonummi/V2012-08-21vattenfall
2Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers Tampere300010:04.42Sastamala2012-08-07po
2Mikael ÄnäkkäläToholammin UrheilijatJT52.62Toholampi2012-07-12pk
2Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.43Turku2012-05-27100juhla
2Vilma SydänlammiTurun WeikotHJ1.50Espoo/Le2012-06-26yag
2Saara TuomolaTurun Weikot40065.08Laitila2012-08-01pim
2Vivian SaloTurun UrheiluliittoDT30.08Rusko/V2011-10-01pk
2Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto20023.47Turku2012-05-31tilastopaja
2Sakari AlanenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.48Turku2012-06-05tilastopaja
2Joonas LahtiTurun UrheiluliittoJT58.25Raisio2012-06-11vattenfall
2Martina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto40064.4hSalo2012-06-18pk
2Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto40062.1hSalo2012-06-18pk
2Miro-Petteri Perko, Ville Waher, Tuomas Tanhuanpää, Tuomas KankareTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj63.32Pori2012-07-03pim
2Tuomas Kankare, Julian Rauhaniemi, Tuomas Tanhuanpää, Severi KosonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:45.0hPori2012-07-03pim
2Cindy Miettinen, Jemina Salo, Jutta MäkeläTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:56.56Pori2012-07-03pim
2Hanna KuhmonenTurun Urheiluliitto10013.01Janakkala2012-07-06ne
2Mikael NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto8002:05.18Turku2012-07-11tilastopaja
2Wilma Grönroos, Sonja Iso-Ilomäki, Lotta Vento, Janina JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:03.24Pori2012-07-15SM
2Janina JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto10013.37Turku2012-07-30tilastopaja
2Tuomas TanhuanpääTurun UrheiluliittoTJ11.96Naantali2012-08-09vattenfall
2Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S10:59.15Mikkeli2012-08-11SM
2Saara SulonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:24.90Helsinki/E2012-08-14pk
2Tuomas KankareTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.61Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Riina Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT44.22Seinäjoki2012-07-19pim
2Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP11.58Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Artturi MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT54.67Urjala2012-08-26varstak
2Erik UussaariUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500S5:10.19Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Arttu HiltunenValkeakosken Haka8002:08.25Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
2Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka3000 9:54.96Sastamala2012-08-07po
2Liisa LaikkoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP11.80Kankaanpää2012-07-08kankaanp. g
2Juho AnttooraVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT48.01Huittinen2012-07-31pim
2Kaisa HauniaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT28.13Huittinen2012-08-01pim
2Aleksi KankaanpääVampulan Urheilijat HuittinenJT53.25Huittinen2012-07-31pim
2Alexei Kramm, Niklas Ulmanen, Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat3x8006:47.07Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Arttu Turunen, Alexei Kramm, Niklas Ulmanen, Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat4x10048.20Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
2Niklas Ulmanen, Alexei Kramm, Simeon Rissanen, Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat4x3002:41.85Helsinki/E2012-07-04pim
2Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat15005:31.94Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-24pk
2Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat3000 9:45.53Espoo/Le2012-08-17SM
2Jannika HeiskanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.06Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
2Henna RusanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300011:37.81Kuopio2012-05-26vänäri g
2William Kojola, Rasmus Lang, Jonathan Andersson, Kristian BäckVasa Idrottssällskap4x10047.97Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Jonas Ingo, Rasmus Lang, Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:48.71Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Vendela Nylund, Lotta Brandtberg, Karolina Lax, Iisa SmedsVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj68.22Kokkola2012-06-12pim
2Karolina Lax, Lycke Karlsson, Lotta Brandtberg, Julia LindeVasa Idrottssällskap4x3003:05.0hKokkola2012-06-12pim
2Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina15004:28.68Orimattila2012-08-06ka
2Eelis KomulainenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina8002:03.50Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
2Joni TaskinenVehmaan KiistoDT36.94Turku2012-09-16tilastopaja
2Mari AhvenusVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT28.09Tampere/Ph2012-07-08heittocup
2Jakke AnttilaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi8002:01.68Helsinki/E2012-08-14pim
2Katri VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT31.93Tampere2012-09-08KLL
2Laura MiettinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiTJ10.18Oulu2012-06-09psm
2Niilo KehusVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi40054.03Kemi2012-08-04elokuun k
2Emilia MiettinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.50Kemi2012-08-04elokuun k
2Heidi Takalo-MattilaVetelin Urheilijat8002:28.72Veteli2012-07-16ka
2Lauri-Matti PatanaVetelin UrheilijatLJ5.98Veteli2012-08-14pim
2Tuomas HuttunenVieremän KoittoHT39.74Iisalmi/R2012-06-02pk
2Vesa RaussiVihdin ViestiHT44.65Lahti2012-09-15reilucup
2Linda MyllymäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10013.07Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
2Elise KumlinViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300012:08.87Helsinki/E2012-07-31pim
2Tuukka KoskelainenViitasaaren ViestiDT35.73Ylivieska2012-07-31pk
2Antti Ylä-MononenVirtain UrheilijatHT44.67Virrat2012-08-29viiskunta
2Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ5.20Seinäjoki2012-07-18pk
2Saku LeppikangasYlivieskan KuulaLJ6.11Kokkola2012-08-07po
2Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat15004:37.74Lapua2012-08-23KLLpm
2Kirsi MehtoÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ4.92Viitasaari2012-07-29ka
1Jari ViitaniemiAlatornion Pirkat TornioSP11.62Oulu2012-06-09psm
1Katri LösönenAlavieskan ViriHT29.22Leppävirta2012-06-12ka
1Perttu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8002:03.94Imatra2012-07-05inkerik
1Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10011.89Kouvola/K2012-07-21kouvola jg
1Tero JunkkariAnjalan Liitto KouvolaMar2:55:44Pyhtää2012-09-01pim
1Antti RönkäAsikkalan Raikas8002:10.45Espoo/Le2012-06-03challenge
1Heidi SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas8002:29.56Jämsä2012-06-14karn
1Kirsi HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas10013.71Keuruu2012-06-22juhannusk
1Ronja LindbergBorgå AkillesSP9.44Porvoo/L2012-05-19keväthe
1Heidi HuitulaBorgå Akilles8002:36.07Sipoo2012-08-01pim
1Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:30.82Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
1Taru WinterElimäen Vauhti Kouvola15005:49.71Pyhtää2012-08-19avajaisk
1Arttu KuoreinenEsbo Idrottsförening20024.07Helsinki/V2012-05-24toukokuun k
1Emma AroEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.30Espoo/Le2012-06-13vattenfall
1Antti Sappinen, Philip af Hällström, Lars ÅhmanEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:13.89Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
1Markus RossiEsbo Idrottsförening10012.10Kirkkonummi/V2012-07-19ka
1Mikko MatikainenEsbo Idrottsförening300010:25.01Sipoo2012-08-01pim
1Jari TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP11.69Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
1Viljam LiljerothEsbo Idrottsförening20024.42Raasepori/K2012-08-14pim
1Miika KariEsbo IdrottsföreningHT29.40Raasepori/K2012-09-15sfiserie
1Pentti LeinonenEspoon Tapiot300010:08.85Vantaa/T2012-05-14pk
1Carolina SalonenEspoon TapiotJT31.66Helsinki/P2012-06-11vattenfall
1Pasi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot8002:09.89Kirkkonummi/V2012-06-20pk
1Valtteri Sarasmaa, Liibaan Ali Hagi, Lauri MarekwiaEspoon Tapiot3x8007:11.43Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
1Sara Bäckström, Noora Sipinen, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot3x8008:11.37Helsinki/E2012-07-03pim
1Mikko LappalainenEspoon Tapiot500017:40.57Helsinki/E2012-07-31pk
1Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot8002:12.85Espoo/Le2012-08-18SM
1Jenni JärviEspoon Tapiot40064.53Vantaa/H2012-08-23pk
1Petra PäivinenEspoon Tapiot40067.08Vantaa/T2012-09-05ka
1Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000 9:54.50Tampere2012-09-09KLL
1Laura NieminenEurajoen VeikotLJ4.81Lahti2012-08-05po
1Eero FilppulaEuran Raiku10011.74Nakkila2012-05-27kirkon vaih
1Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP12.07Punkalaidun2012-06-21kunnon j
1Olli-Matti Laaksonen, Lassi Lehtokannas, Valtteri Heikkonen, Miku RonkainenForssan Salama4x3002:46.3hPori2012-07-03pim
1Lassi Lehtokannas, Olli-Matti Laaksonen, Valtteri HeikkonenForssan Salama3x8007:04.42Pori2012-07-03pim
1Aino-Maria MänkiForssan Salama15005:42.37Valkeakoski2012-07-17pim
1Marko PetäjäForssan Salama10011.74Ikaalinen2012-08-02pim
1Christian Nygård, Juuso Haarala, Henrik Borg, Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:49.95Kokkola2012-06-12pim
1Juuso Hollanti, Joni Virkkala, Aleksi Viljanen, Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3002:46.78Kokkola2012-06-12pim
1Jarmo EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV3.20Haapajärvi2012-05-26eduelsport
1Eemeli MoisioHankasalmen HankaPV2.70Viitasaari2012-06-12vattenfall
1Antti NieminenHankasalmen HankaTJ11.26Saarijärvi2012-08-08vattenfall
1Johannes PohjalaHarjavallan Jymy500016:50.94Eura2012-07-24pim
1Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.44Kirkkionummi/V2012-08-28pk
1Juha RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT36.21Kristiinankaupunki2012-08-29moukaricup
1Esa KiuruHartolan VoimaJT51.33Joutsa2012-06-04pk
1Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan Veikot OuluJT33.86Oulu2012-08-04vSM
1Juho LahtinenHeinolan Isku10012.06Vantaa/T2012-09-05ka
1Päivi KokkoHelsingin JyryHM1:34:20Vantaa2011-10-09vantaan m
1Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry500017:11.12Vihti2012-06-11ka
1Mika PesonenHelsingin JyryHM1:20:38 Espoo2012-09-23rantam
1Frans-Anton FlanderHelsingin Kisa-Toverit40055.19Helsinki/E2012-08-15pim