Seuraluokittelu 2013

Kauden 2013 pisteet, joista muodostuu kauden 2014 seuraluokittelu.

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.89Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
6Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000 9:03.28Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.67Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:50:56Moskva RUS2013-08-14MM
6Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT80.39Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
6Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20022.98Kazan RUS2013-07-10univers
6Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:45.51Rieti ITA2013-07-20EM
6Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT81.67Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT84.65Turku2013-06-16PNG
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT85.70Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT89.03Bad Köstritz GER2013-08-25werfertag
6Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT69.38Vaasa2013-07-28SM
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.50Somero2013-08-06vattenfall
6Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.60Lahti2013-07-15eliitti
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.01Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
6Sanni UtriainenTampereen PyrintöJT59.35Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
6Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT60.56Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT82.91Turku2013-06-16PNG
6Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT81.73Turku2013-06-16PNG
5Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.62Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
5Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT77.27Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.83Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
5Mikko KivinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ7.93Jämsä2013-06-29karn
5Tobias Öhman, Alexis Troberg, Heikki Leppänen, Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:18.62Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening20021.56Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:49.82Lausanne SUI2013-07-04timantti
5Hanna JantunenEspoon TapiotHM1:16:31Espoo2013-09-21
5Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva15004:22.33Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.45Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryHM1:17:08Ras Al Khaimah UAE2013-02-15ras al k hm
5Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.75Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
5Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H52.01Tsheboksary RUS2013-06-25NC
5Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.88Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
5Janna Rosenqvist, Sanna Aaltonen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.21Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Johan Versluis, Gustav Klingstedt, Artem Lopatenko, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:16.33Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.22Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40054.45Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H13.94Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Jonna BerghemHIK Friidrott Hanko20023.76Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
5Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDec7333Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.05Somero2013-06-29karn
5Hilkka Kontro, Anniina Laitinen, Annika Harri, Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:56.90Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Ifeoma Chukwuma, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Kolehmainen, Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10046.63Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Laura Kolehmainen, Moona Latvala, Annika Harri, Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:45.95Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep5386Tampere2013-07-14EM
5Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:16.92Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
5Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:01.50Vaasa2013-07-26SM
5Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.88Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40055.74Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H13.74Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
5Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.72Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV4.01Närpiö2013-08-14pim
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.49Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
5Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:17:42Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
5Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Jonna Skrifvars, Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10047.22Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Zenitha Eriksson, Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:47.13Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden40055.35Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.62Raasepori/K2013-07-10telefon g
5Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec7476Tampere2013-07-12EM
5Eero HaapalaIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ7.90Turku2013-06-16PNG
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT59.59Dublin IRL2013-06-23ECup
5Arttu Nikkilä, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Eero HaapalaIkaalisten Urheilijat4x10040.93Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:48.79Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
5Christoffer Wärn, Ville Borgmästars, Mikael Bergdahl, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:35.88Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Jimmy Finnholm, Ville Borgmästars, Mikael Bergdahl, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x150015:46.77Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.44Jämsä2013-06-29karn
5Marika Partinen, Noora Hämäläinen, Taru Karejoki, Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10046.75Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Jiri Karjalainen, Arttu Vattulainen, Oskari Pennanen, Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja4x150015:57.54Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT55.83Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
5Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:39.98Valence FRA2013-08-31decan
5Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:58.30Rovereto ITA2013-09-03quercia
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:32.20Wageningen NED2013-06-05loopgala
5Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV4.05Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7369Huddinge SWE2013-06-09mo
5Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT65.81Tampere2013-06-15ka
5Mikko Mensala, Petteri Monni, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10041.22Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Emilija Manninen, Emmi Mäkinen, Minna Laukka, Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.51Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.76Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
5Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.21Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
5Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT71.95Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H51.35Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ15.91Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.26Vaasa2013-07-26SM
5Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.07Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:39.99Espoo/Le2013-08-17PM
5Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.84Tampere2013-07-11EM
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT64.30Kaustinen2013-06-29karn
5Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT52.07Ikaalinen2013-06-21juhannusk
5Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula40054.69Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT52.34Espoo/Le2013-08-17PM
5Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H14.26Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
5Eleriin HaasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.87Tampere2013-07-13ECh
5Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.80Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
5Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:48:00Paris FRA2013-04-07m de paris
5Kaisa LehtonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:16:30Tuusula2013-04-20SM
5Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:48:52Hamburg GER2013-04-21haspa
5Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:45.24Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
5Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.57Rieti ITA2013-07-21EM
5Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:50.61Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
5Thomas BarrineauKuopion ReipasDec7382Charlottesville, Virg. USA2013-05-10va chall
5Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas10011.65Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
5Ville Kiviniemi, Tomi Valtanen, Jouko Juntunen, Thomas BarrineauKuopion Reipas4x4003:18.63Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20024.25Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT79.06Raahe2013-08-31SM
5Johanna KykyriKälviän TarmoMar2:38:27Firenze ITA2012-11-25firenze m
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:06:30Breda NED2012-10-07
5Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera3000 9:13.28Dessau GER2013-05-31anhalt
5Suvi Eliasson, Elisa Hakamäki, Heli Halonen, Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera4x10047.24Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.82Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
5Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:13.89Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10011.72Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.30Vaasa2013-07-26SM
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT56.99Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
5Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:27:46Podebrady CZE2013-04-13kv
5Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:26:59Dudince SVK2013-05-19ECup
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.69Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
5Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.85Mänttä-Vilppula2013-07-02ka
5Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT62.22Kaustinen2013-06-29karn
5Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H13.73Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
5Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10011.74Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
5Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10011.85Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
5Kristian SaloNakkilan Vire20021.41Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
5Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.76Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.14Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000S10:27.63Vaasa2013-07-27SM
5Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.12Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
5Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7289Huddinge SWE2013-06-09PM
5Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.81Mannheim GER2013-06-30bauhaus
5Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.55Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
5Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö500016:48.03Vaasa2013-07-26SM
5Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H14.20Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHJ1.83Hyvinkää2013-05-25ka
5Katja KarjalainenPieksämäen VeikotTJ13.00Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat15004:19.03Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
5Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa10000W42:38.71Kauhava2013-06-30karn
5Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500016:09.59Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT53.77Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
5Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5524Nottwil SUI2013-06-30ECup
5Eeva SajantiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:18:34Venlo NED2013-03-24venloop
5Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT55.62Mikkeli2013-05-27ka
5Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.80Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
5Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT54.56Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
5Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF1000029:57.86Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.46Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
5Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV5.40Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
5Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT78.62Joensuu/P2013-09-08hyppyhei
5Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT52.04Potchefstroom RSA2013-03-06
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.80Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
5Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP15.62Nokia2013-06-17ka
5Rosanna OjalaTampereen PyrintöPV3.90Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
5Mikko Laiho, Olli Rantanen, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö4x10040.77Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Merika Sumanen, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Inka Kassinen, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.22Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.52Tampere2013-07-13EM
5Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.44Rieti ITA2013-07-19EM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.20Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20021.41Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö20021.57Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:14.81Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö20021.49Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.49Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H59.28Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenTurun WeikotHM1:16:40Kankaanpää2012-10-20kankaanp. m
5Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20W1:27:33Naumburg GER2013-04-28kv
5Anne HalkivahaTurun Weikot20W1:35:17Naumburg GER2013-04-28kv
5Timo Viljanen, Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot3x3000W41:46.07Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Suvi MiettinenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:15:13Tuusula2013-04-20SM
5Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto15003:44.22Los Angeles, Calif. USA2013-05-12conf
5Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT61.66Halle GER2013-05-25werfert
5Samuli ErikssonTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.16Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
5Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto8002:06.54Jämsä2013-06-27karn
5Saku Lehikoinen, Joonas Lehtinen, Marco Bertolotti, Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:37.46Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Tiia Taipale, Venla Paunonen, Hanna Haavikko, Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:56.49Joensuu2013-07-06SM
5Willy Rotich, Joonas Lehtinen, Lewis Korir, Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto4x150015:38.62Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Eetu Viitala, Jukka Moisio, Willy Rotich, Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:16.76Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.91Vaasa2013-07-26SM
5Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto20021.50Vaasa2013-07-28SM
5Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:07.22Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.22Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
5Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto10011.68Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Mira TuominenValkeakosken HakaMar2:50:08Vantaa2012-10-14SM
5Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala3000 9:28.87Kurikka2013-07-13ka
5Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S10:21.92Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
5Mikaela Löfbacka, Rebecca Paxal, Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x3000W45:16.76Joensuu2013-07-07SM
5Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3000S10:21.91Tampere2013-07-13EM
5Pyry NiskalaVasa IdrottssällskapDT58.42Kristiinankaupunki2013-07-15aluek
5Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.63Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi40047.97Dublin IRL2013-06-22ECup
5Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:27.45Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H51.87Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
5Essi LindgrenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.37Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.86Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 9:01.87Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
4Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT59.19Töysä2013-04-27kevätm
4Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.65Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP14.18Alavieska2013-07-20pentin hei
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT44.24Raisio2013-07-03aluek
4Matleena KuureAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ5.81Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
4Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT45.68Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT62.46Alavieska2012-10-13pk
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT61.87Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT51.86Asikkala2013-08-18kv
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4310Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
4Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H52.96Turku2013-06-16PNG
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening20022.08Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
4Donatello DallaiEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.10Livorno ITA2013-06-29
4Tommi Silvennoinen, Alexis Troberg, Roope Saarinen, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10042.30Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Annika Silvennoinen, Meri Hukkinen, Emma Aro, Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.08Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Susanna Savolainen, Jessica Rautelin, Roosa Rahunen, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.20Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Eemeli Kiiski, Matti Vesterinen, Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening3x3000W42:45.63Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Céline Fogde, Anna Korkman, Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:56.42Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening40056.65Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT67.98Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Alexis TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening400H54.61Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Kim von GerichEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.67Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening5000W21:31.88Espoo/Le2013-08-18PM
4Jessica RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4669Asikkala2013-08-18kv
4Aurora TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ5.82Turku2013-08-24SM
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening1000037:31.20Helsinki/E2013-09-05pim
4Mikaela GerkmanEspoon TapiotHT54.50Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
4Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT45.18Nokia2013-06-17ka
4Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Lauri ArpiainenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.66Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Valtteri Kämäräinen, Aleksi Uusipere, Pasi Hakulinen, Lauri SetäläEspoon Tapiot4x4003:31.09Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot3000W14:22.59Kauhava2013-06-27karn
4Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot500018:10.45Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
4Micke Nikkanen, Pauli Hyvärinen, Diari Sharifi, Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x10042.93Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Erno Pikkarainen, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Oskar Niva, Lauri ArpiainenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.63Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Iida Loukkaanhuhta, Sonja Dyhr, Maija Vehmanen, Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot4x10050.56Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Saga Kivekäs, Natalie Uljas, Satu Nissilä, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x4003:55.16Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Enni Nurmi, Samina Nummi, Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot3x3000W48:30.23Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Maija Vehmanen, Essi Kivelä, Maija Hakkila, Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot4x4004:10.66Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT60.94Tampere2013-07-12EM
4Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5000W24:32.42Donetsk2013-07-13MM
4Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT63.90Helsinki/E2013-07-22
4Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot400H63.34Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:28.41Espoo/Le2013-08-18PM
4Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot3000W14:32.73Espoo/Le2013-08-18PM
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.16Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Oskar NivaEspoon TapiotTJ14.67Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
4Lauri ArpiainenEspoon TapiotLJ7.15Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
4Maija VehmanenEspoon TapiotHep4476Vihti2013-09-08SM
4Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot300010:06.80Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
4Samuli NurminenEuran RaikuHJ2.01Virrat2013-07-12kans
4Jari OlliEvijärven UrheilijatDec6149Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:34:43Rotterdam NED2013-04-14abn amro
4Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaHM1:23:21 Oulu2013-05-25terwam
4Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.65Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
4Anna-Mari KnuutiForssan Salama500017:35.75Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Marjo NiittynenForssan Salama500017:20.45Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
4Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:30.30Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
4Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.70Raahe2013-05-23aluek
4Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV5.05Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.90Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.70Haapajärvi2013-08-06aluek
4Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooSP15.97Porvoo/L2013-09-15syysheitot
4Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40048.52Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT43.06Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:07.38Jämsä2013-06-27karn
4Jenni VänttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H64.83Sioux Falls, SD USA2013-05-10conf
4Sampo Ranta, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Artem Lopatenko, Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.46Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Malin Wilén, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala, Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.28Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Miika Kankainen, Ahmed Ibrahim, Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:31.67Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40048.59Göteborg SWE2013-06-29vus
4Jussi Kanervo, Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.71Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Sandra Ekblom, Adelaide Jallow, Pinja Pikkupeura, Sabina von KoskullHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.21Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Linda Aho, Malin Wilén, Heini Vainionpää, Jenni KarstunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:12.11Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Jussi AutioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV4.75Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H54.07Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Amina SaadaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT55.52Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20021.79Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.12Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H56.54Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.74Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Ida TurunenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV3.30Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT52.17Alavieska2012-10-13pk
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP16.31Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
4Herman HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.00Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
4Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:32:51Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Veera VainioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:20:17Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.30Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
4Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.98Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
4Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.10Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
4Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.70Espoo/Le2013-06-16yag
4David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.08Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
4Niko Pronin, Samuel Rautapalo, Hesse Tammi, Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.54Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Jaakko Lehtilä, Jouni Virtanen, Samuli Bryggare, Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:24.37Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:12.47Jämsä2013-06-27karn
4Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10010.76Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.98Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Eren GürlerHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.27Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
4Matias Linkoaho, Hannes Siitonen, Ossi Linkoaho, Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10041.47Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Tomi Laakso, David Dawkins, Jimi Råman, Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.94Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Oona Hujanen, Kristiina Vuorvirta, Aino Siitonen, Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.72Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Jandeh Jallow, Aino Ruutu, Annika Hannola, Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.30Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Siiri Heiskanen, Moona Latvala, Annika Harri, Virpi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10050.64Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Sampo Rantala, Joose Paajanen, Miika Koljonen, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:22.90Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Beda Eronen, Amira Chokairy, Kamilla Nurminen, Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:53.38Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.28Raasepori/K2013-07-10telefon g
4Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.57Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
4Jaakko LehtiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40049.50Lahti2013-07-16aluek
4Laura KolehmainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40056.90Lahti2013-07-16aluek
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H53.41Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.79Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT45.30Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Kristiina VuorvirtaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.81Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.16Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20021.65Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot15004:38.17Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.70Helsinki/E2013-07-31aluek
4Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.65Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Miika KoljonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H55.23Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H56.70Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.83Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H65.83Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Suvi EerikäinenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ12.01Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
4Maria KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.20Turku2013-08-25SM
4Jutta Ylitalo, Vilma Lahti, Siiri Ijäs, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10050.22Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo400H65.33Forssa2013-07-18pim
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari40057.01Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Hanna WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari3000W15:22.17Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.00Mustasaari2013-06-06stavkväll
4Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.20Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
4Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDec6242Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT48.52Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT43.02Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Ellinor KronholmIF Femman MustasaariPV3.40Närpiö2013-08-14pim
4Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT47.56Maalahti2013-06-26aluek
4Markus Norrgård, Mats-Johan Hagman, Fredrik Mitts, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10042.23Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö40057.35Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Anni RuostekoskiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki300010:19.23Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:52.26Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT49.40Laihia2013-09-04aluek
4Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:14.58Jämsä2013-06-27karn
4Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40057.16Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden100H14.13Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden20025.23Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
4Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT59.92Närpiö2013-08-14pim
4Cecilia SandellIF Raseborg100H14.66Janakkala2013-06-12ne
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP17.01Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
4Kristoffer OlinIF Raseborg400H55.38Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg8001:53.66Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Timo BromanIF RaseborgDec6294Pietarsaari2013-08-18pim
4Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.25Kirkkonummi2013-09-05aluek
4Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna8001:52.38Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
4Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna400H64.83Sipoo2013-07-02pim
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.10Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.31Närpiö2013-06-18aluek
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.83Hamilton BER2013-07-15island g
4Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.89Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT52.32Kaustinen2013-02-23talviSM
4Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ15.04Kruunupyy/A2013-07-03aluek
4Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.71Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT47.05Iisalmi2013-05-26aluek
4Jenni KiviojaIisalmen Visa40056.12Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10012.21Turku2013-08-25SM
4Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.68Janakkala2013-06-12ne
4Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.76Ikaalinen2013-09-07koulu
4Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:23.59Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
4Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT61.29Pedersöre2013-06-03aluek
4Jonatan SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.98Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
4Maja Muukkonen, Emilia Borgmästars, Ina Djupsund, Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:04.14Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:49.48Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre1000030:58.74Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40048.32Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre400H55.00Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Markus SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ2.03Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:31.96Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
4Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre40056.68Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre40056.98Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Elisa NieminenImatran Urheilijat400H65.47Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatSP15.64Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningSP15.75Turku2013-05-28tilastopaja
4Sanni MassinenJalasjärven Jalas300010:16.97Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas3000W15:02.4hKarstula2013-07-18viispiikk
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.62Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5147Landquart SUI2013-05-19ka
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT49.33Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.00Somero2013-06-29karn
4Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaTJ12.16Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.03Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Mikael ReunaJanakkalan JanaLJ7.10Urjala2013-08-06syysk
4Harri NissinenJoensuun KatajaMar2:27:14Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Kaisa PirkonenJoensuun KatajaHM1:22:29Joensuu2013-05-04joensuu-m
4Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun KatajaHJ1.75Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Oskari PennanenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:22.11Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:27.56Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Laura KumpulaJoensuun KatajaHJ1.70Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
4Iida Kokko, Sanna Jaatinen, Niina Kettunen, Ilona SaastamoinenJoensuun Kataja4x10051.00Joensuu2013-06-25pim
4Marika PartinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.03Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun Kataja10010.84Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Iida Kokko, Sanna Jaatinen, Niina Kettunen, Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10050.31Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Jere PajunenJoensuun KatajaHM1:08:42Mikkeli2013-07-07mikkeli-m
4Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10012.00Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Taru KarejokiJoensuun Kataja10012.16Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT51.81Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Sanna JaatinenJoensuun Kataja100H14.75Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
4Jere RossiJoutsan Pommi3000S 9:44.87Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT49.57Kuopio2012-10-07ilmarin k
4Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:36:00Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:59:30Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:08:14Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.53Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Sonja HartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.40Kuortane2013-06-15pim
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40057.43Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
4Milla SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.50Somero2013-06-27karn
4Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.66Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
4Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20022.06Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Anssi Puttonen, Petri Lauronen, Jaakko Nieminen, Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 7:55.09Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Ilari Manninen, Aaron Savolainen, Joel Kelly, Antti RuutiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.54Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Janina Jahkola, Maria Valtanen, Sirpa Vänttinen, Heta JonssonJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 9:58.58Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Reetta Aaltonen, Anni Halko, Raakel Rekola, Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10049.03Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Anssi Puttonen, Jaakko Nieminen, Miika Takala, Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:00.03Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Janne Kämä, Jooel Savolainen, Dennis Rehnström, Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:23.19Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Niilo Lappalainen, Joona Lyly, Orash Schmid, Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:30.25Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Emilija Manninen, Emmi Mäkinen, Maria Valtanen, Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:48.29Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.89Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
4Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H56.90Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.07Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.94Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
4Katrin KreenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H66.09Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
4Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:55.99Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
4Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4852Asikkala2013-08-18kv
4Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT71.91Jyväskylä2013-09-05syysk
4Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:08:19Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
4Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT54.53Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.47Viitasaari2013-07-13aluek
4Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.04Espoo/Le2013-08-17PM
4Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT72.74Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.52Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit10012.14Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT70.63Pori2013-06-05pim
4Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa3000 8:20.61Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT44.23Laitila2013-07-06heinähe
4Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.65Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
4Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen UraLJ5.80Oulu2013-07-03opgames
4Jemina TurkiaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaPV3.25Kotka/K2013-06-06lajipäivä
4Nelli Rantanen, Roosa Rantanen, Oona Kettunen, Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4004:12.50Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
4Ismo Pekkanen, Eetu Lindfors, Mikki Lehtonen, Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 7:47.64Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Ismo Pekkanen, Ilari Piipponen, Mikki Lehtonen, Ilari PorkkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4003:21.65Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:19.53Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:31.71Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
4Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400H65.36Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
4Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.74Turku2013-08-24SM
4Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT52.19Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
4Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV4.85Donetsk UKR2013-07-12MM
4Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.11Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
4Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP16.40Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
4Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHep4556Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Mette SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT52.57Porvoo/L2013-09-15syysheitot
4Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ14.52Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
4Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT51.35Alfamar POR2013-04-09leirik
4Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10010.92Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Anni KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuDT41.41Kokemäki2013-06-30leirik
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.65Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT59.82Jalasjärvi2013-08-11vSM
4Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT66.54Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT74.94Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Harri MarttiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.98Espoo/E2012-10-07pk
4Tiina PuranenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHM1:24:45Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT48.90Espoo/O2013-05-24tapiot g
4Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT54.82Järvenpää2013-06-08ka
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT44.44Järvenpää2013-06-08ka
4Sanni Jääskeläinen, Sanni Mahonen, Ella Kinnunen, Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10050.54Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H64.56Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
4Ella Kinnunen, Riikka Rajamäki, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10049.16Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Ella Kinnunen, Riikka Rajamäki, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:58.08Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Nina SchvedoffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT58.85Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H55.15Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
4Riikka RajamäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4699Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Jyrki RuohomäkiKeuruun KisailijatMar2:37:00Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
4Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariDec6186Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W14:14.43Helsinki/Pu2013-09-2280juhla
4Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT62.67Leppävirta2013-05-11äitienp.he
4Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä ÄänekoskiHM1:25:11Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
4Markus VanhalaKokkolan VeikotSP15.77Kokkola2013-06-04aluek
4Markku Haavisto, Kalle Raitala, Eemeli Laaksonen, Olli JalliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4x4003:26.26Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Markku HaavistoKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400H55.76Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Kalle HarmaalaKouvolan UrheilijatPV4.80Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
4Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.59Rieti ITA2013-07-18EM
4Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT61.66Kristiinankaupunki2013-07-02säästöp. g
4Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:59:50Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:34:05Hamburg GER2013-04-21haspa
4Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:07:39 Oulu2013-05-25terwam
4Eeva AhervoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S11:50.30Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
4Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.30Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
4Heini HartikainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:21.13Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Petri Lemmetyinen, Sebastian Aaltonen, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:29.10Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Hilla Uusimäki, Sara Lankinen, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:08.31Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Aapo Alenius, Andreas Lindström, Ville Lampinen, Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10043.18Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Katarina Kiltilä, Hilla Uusimäki, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10049.67Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Andreas Lindström, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Aapo Alenius, Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:23.47Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:23Helsinki2013-08-10run twilight
4Mira HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.40Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec7056Asikkala2013-08-18kv
4Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10012.26Turku2013-08-25SM
4Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:10:01Budapest HUN2013-09-08NC
4Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep4595Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT49.11Rovaniemi/S2013-07-02aluek
4Silja KauppinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300010:14.00Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT49.21Raahe2013-09-19aluek
4Susanna YlinenKuopion ReipasMar3:00:00Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Matti HaatainenKuopion Reipas3000 8:34.41Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Tuomas RouvaliKuopion ReipasLJ7.22Jämsä2013-06-27karn
4Milla MikkanenKuopion ReipasPV3.60Somero2013-06-29karn
4Janne Heikkinen, Matti Haatainen, Matti Röppänen, Tomi ValtanenKuopion Reipas4x800 7:51.60Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Matti Haatainen, Matti Röppänen, Janne Heikkinen, Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas4x150016:47.32Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Tomi ValtanenKuopion Reipas8001:54.19Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Venla MäkäräinenKuopion Reipas500018:19.96Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Aki SalminenKuopion ReipasDec6531Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT72.85Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen KuntoMar2:33:28Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT54.20Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto3000S11:46.84Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.35Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Eetu ViitalaKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.09Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
4Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto40049.01Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
4Jukka Raittinen, Teemu Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x4003:21.91Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti40049.19Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H56.41Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
4Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT53.08Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
4Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H56.23Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
4Tommi EerolaKymin Koskenpojat Kotka20022.21Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.80Virrat2013-07-12kans
4Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.98Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoLJ5.82Seinäjoki2013-05-21kaappoo
4Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoPV4.70Haapajärvi2013-08-06aluek
4Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT48.72Orimattila2012-10-02
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:22:37Venlo NED2013-03-24venloop
4Francis KirwaLahden Ahkera1000031:15.16Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
4Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraPV4.90Somero2013-06-29karn
4Elisa HakamäkiLahden Ahkera10012.22Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraTJ14.12Lahti2013-07-02pim
4Kaisa Nurme, Neea Honkala, Moona Heiskari, Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera4x10047.66Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Jonas Hamm, Riku Marttinen, Hannu Granberg, Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera4x150016:02.45Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Kaisa Nurme, Moona Heiskari, Jenna Pihkola, Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera4x4003:53.25Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera400H54.93Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.04Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Suvi EliassonLahden Ahkera100H14.60Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
4Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 9:38.36Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.82Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Hanna-Mari HannikainenLahden AhkeraMar2:58:55Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
4Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera300010:16.63Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
4Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT58.37Kristiinankaupunki2013-05-30lähitapiola
4Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja1000031:42.58Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP15.82Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV4.85Formia ITA2013-05-25leirik
4Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske10000W48:46.08Naantali2013-06-13pim
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT49.66Raisio2013-07-03pim
4Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT42.43Laitila2013-07-06heinähe
4Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske40048.83Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 8:28.28Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
4Iida HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:24.09Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
4Matti MononenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV5.00Formia ITA2013-05-25leirik
4Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H54.79Lahti2013-06-13pim
4Mika Purmonen, Henry Huusko, Antti Lasaroff, Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10043.38Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
4Saara Lipsanen, Kristiina Halonen, Susanna Juvakka, Reetta LiikanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.11Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
4Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.60Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT49.28Kuortane2013-07-06eduel
4Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.77Vyborg RUS2013-07-06baltic sea g
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.95Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
4Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:21.93Espoo/Le2013-08-18PM
4Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300010:09.88Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
4Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.78Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
4Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10010.94Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
4Elmo SavolaLappajärven Veikot110H14.90Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Konsta KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT71.08Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT75.82Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening40049.29Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Emma Sundvik, Alina Strömberg, Amanda Sjölund, Jennifer RoosLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10050.92Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
4Victor WestöLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV4.75Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDec6430Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.73Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
4Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT51.67Alajärvi/L2013-07-18viiskunta
4Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT72.82Alajärvi/L2013-08-14aluek
4Hanna RiiheläLeppävirran ViriHJ1.69Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Soile KoponenLeppävirran ViriPV3.51Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
4Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran ViriMar2:32:37Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
4Sari MäkinenLiedon LujaMar3:03:34Joensuu2013-05-04joensuu-m
4Jussi ValtanenLiedon Parma400H55.20Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
4Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep5079Huddinge SWE2013-06-09PM
4Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep4950Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT44.75Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtajan Veikot KokkolaSP13.36Espoo/E2013-05-12aluek
4Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7172Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP15.88Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
4Johanna LindholmLovisa Tor500017:33.90Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec7110Houston, Tex. USA2013-05-10conf
4Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT48.03Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
4Mika HietaniemiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.00Lohja2013-07-27lohja jg
4Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja300010:03.87Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT63.88Helsinki/E2013-09-09aluek
4Maria PulkkinenMerikarvian IntoSP13.12Porvoo/L2013-05-19keväthe
4Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotDec6989Huddinge SWE2013-06-09mo
4Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.31Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4755Tampere2013-06-16ka
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4753Tampere2013-06-16ka
4Salli KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP12.59Mikkeli2013-06-17aluek
4Sonja Nousiainen, Viivi Avikainen, Sini Kuronen, Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10048.54Joensuu2013-06-25pim
4Paula Kuronen, Viivi Avikainen, Lotta Kirvesmies, Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:04.03Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.59Rieti ITA2013-07-18EM
4Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.28Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
4Marko TuokkoNaantalin LöylyHM1:09:34Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireMar3:04:40Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP13.73Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT49.16Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.80Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.30Virrat2013-07-12kans
4Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP12.03Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
4Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat8002:12.88Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT55.93Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
4Katriina SonckNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:10.43Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT69.98Pori2013-06-05pim
4Jenni Walli, Karla Viitala, Taija Lankinen, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10048.86Turku2013-06-25pim
4Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT67.10Kaustinen2013-06-29karn
4Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.80Somero2013-06-29karn
4Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20024.71Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Jenni Walli, Elina Peltola, Taija Lankinen, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:58.74Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT60.46Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV5.00Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja300010:20.33Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
4Tuuli Pasanen, Mari Karjanlahti, Katriina Linnakoski, Milja RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja4x10051.18Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT54.49Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
4Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.03Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT72.95Urjala2013-08-06syysk
4Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.17Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT55.89Espoo/E2012-10-07pk
4Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.08Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus40049.56Jyväskylä2013-09-05syysk
4Janne AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaTJ14.11Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPV3.70Oulu2013-06-06valkean k
4Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT58.91Oulu2013-06-11arina
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV5.05Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
4Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö400H61.89Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
4Jere Lehto, Tatu Vähäkangas, Janne Törmänen, Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.65Oulu2013-06-25pim
4Essi Kurtti, Johanna Rajavaara, Salli Kokkinen, Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö4x10049.31Oulu2013-06-25pim
4Salli KokkinenOulun PyrintöTJ12.16Jämsä2013-06-27karn
4Katariina Liipo, Johanna Rajavaara, Salli Kokkinen, Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö4x10047.48Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Ella-Sofia Metsävainio, Rosa Tieksola, Rosa Karppinen, Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö4x10050.46Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Mira Taulavuori, Julia Karjalainen, Johanna Rajavaara, Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö4x4003:54.36Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöSP12.05Tampere2013-07-10testik
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöPV5.10Skellefteå SWE2013-07-14kalottiott
4Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö3000W15:20.80Oulu2013-07-16arina
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT66.56Alavieska2013-07-20pentin hei
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.66Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö500017:29.68Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö10012.26Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Henriikka KönönenOulun PyrintöPV3.75Turku2013-08-25SM
4Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT71.44Joensuu/P2013-09-08hyppyhei
4Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP16.28Paltamo2013-06-12
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep4754Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
4Niklas WihlmanPargas Idrottsförening1000031:59.87Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat3000 8:29.11Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP17.25Raasepori/K2013-05-18bbtc
4Samuli HeinänenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT63.03Helsinki/E2013-06-10aluek
4Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT45.66Raisio2013-07-03pim
4Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat8001:52.82Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
4Jari Räsänen, Sakari Hukka, Miika Miljuhin, Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat4x800 8:18.95Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Gharbi SellamiPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:37:13Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
4Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:36:40Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
4Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10010.95Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
4Carita KrögerPolvijärven VauhtiPV3.20Kajaani2013-07-02aluek
4Jonna KangasniemiPorin YleisurheiluHep4365Tampere2013-06-16ka
4Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT56.50Pori2013-07-10aluek
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT47.41Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.75Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT43.16Leppävirta2013-08-02pim
4Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:52.98Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT68.25Kaustinen2013-02-23talviSM
4Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H14.90Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT63.16Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Alexei KärkkäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ2.04Turku2013-08-24SM
4Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300010:22.8hLeppävirta2013-08-26aluek
4Ville RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT75.43Joensuu/P2013-09-08hyppyhei
4Veronika Mikheeva, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Emma Fingerroos, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10050.81Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT51.26Eurajoki2013-07-03aluek
4Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT71.89Urjala2013-08-06syysk
4Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT61.25Helsinki/E2013-06-03aluek
4Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT58.62Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
4Kasperi PöntinenRistiinan Urheilijat10010.93Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:20:52Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:21:57Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:37:47Tromsø NOR2013-06-22midnight sun
4Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT75.34Kuortane2013-06-16am
4Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven PullistusHM1:10:17Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:52.23Janakkala2013-06-12ne
4Juho LauntoSauvon Urheilijat400H53.76Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ1.99Nastola/P2013-06-27karn
4Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento3000S11:33.38Kotka/K2013-06-06lajipäivä
4Pinja Horppu, Ellinoora Karvinen, Iida Mäkelä, Petra-Sofia LaaksoSavonlinnan Riento4x10050.38Joensuu2013-06-25pim
4Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT56.04Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:08:42Vantaa2012-10-14vantaan m
4Matti TainiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatMar2:37:23Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Mikko Kangas, Jesse Naukkarinen, Jere Puska, Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:31.58Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
4Tuire Rintaniemi, Tiia Rintaniemi, Helinä Kytölä, Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.15Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
4Elina Myllymäki, Tiia Rintaniemi, Annina Sinisalo, Helinä KytöläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:14.09Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
4Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400H55.74Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
4Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT47.42Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
4Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40049.36Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.35Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
4Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.52Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT56.69Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF3000 8:35.00Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Lauri Lipiäinen, Eero Saleva, Juha Järvelä, Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF4x150016:56.31Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFHM1:10:41Helsinki2013-08-10run twilight
4Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFMar2:31:50Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
4Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFMar2:36:59Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
4Ida KriikkulaSoinin SisuTJ12.04Kuortane2013-06-16pim
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV5.30Virrat2013-07-12kans
4Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT52.48Alajärvi/L2013-07-18viiskunta
4Kaislakerttu JärveläSoinin SisuPV3.30Seinäjoki2013-07-22supersport
4Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT49.67Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT58.57Forssa2013-07-18aluek
4Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa3000S11:51.51Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT49.45Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
4Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.17Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6434Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT46.58Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT60.45Kaustinen2013-06-29karn
4Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP16.10Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
4Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.70Somero2013-06-29karn
4Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö10010.57Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
4Elina KorjansaloTampereen PyrintöLJ5.72Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö8002:12.05Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Urho Kujanpää, Lauri Alasaukko-oja, Olli Rantanen, Kalle IkonenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:20.38Turku2013-06-25pim
4Aleksi Suni, Olli Majuri, Markku Sillman, Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.40Turku2013-06-25pim
4Vera Suihko, Roosa Lahtinen, Jutta Kuusela, Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.32Turku2013-06-25pim
4Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ7.42Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT60.17Mänttä-Vilppula2013-07-02ka
4Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen PyrintöPV3.20Raisio2013-07-03aluek
4Eliisa Räsänen, Sara Jokinen, Tiia Tammisalo, Saana JohanssonTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.78Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Maiju Pokkinen, Janita Tammisalo, Heini Raunio, Elina KorjansaloTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.86Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Henriikka Hiilloskorpi, Heta Haapala, Karoliina Salminen, Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.74Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Heini Raunio, Ella Suihko, Roosa Lahtinen, Milja KuikkaTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:54.78Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöSP12.29Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
4Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV4.70Utrecht NED2013-07-16eyof
4Milja KuikkaTampereen Pyrintö400H61.65Vihti2013-07-18ka
4Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDT48.17Forssa2013-07-19pim
4Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:54.21Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Heini RaunioTampereen PyrintöHep4961Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Janita TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö10012.23Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö40049.57Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.03Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ6.03Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.70Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö10012.16Turku2013-08-25SM
4Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10010.68Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep4450Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
4Roosa Lahtinen, Eliisa Räsänen, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:00.42Leiria POR2013-09-21eccc
4Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -381000031:53.96Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT45.30Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
4Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP16.75Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Julia UutelaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.70Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
4Sara HeikkiläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.50Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
4Mika SillmanTeiskon Urheilijat TampereHJ1.98Forssa2013-07-18pim
4Jarno MaimonenTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:36:35Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
4Mirella PeltonenTeuvan RivakkaJT46.52Kuortane2013-07-06eduel
4Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT45.01Kristiinankaupunki2013-07-15aluek
4Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.13Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaDec6677Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Marika AholaToholammin UrheilijatMar3:06:59Stockholm SWE2013-06-01stockh. m
4Hanna JämsäToholammin UrheilijatTJ12.28Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa10012.26Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:37:08Tuusula2013-04-21taabor
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.61Varna BUL2013-06-05csit
4Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot3000 8:19.53Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:26.66Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT49.83Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Marika SalmiTurun WeikotHep4757Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT49.68Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Andreina KeroTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:56:40Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Matti RaumaTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:11:17Tuusula2013-04-20SM
4Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:11:32Joensuu2013-05-04joensuu-m
4Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDec6712Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
4Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000031:56.01Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
4Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto8001:52.22Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
4Pasi RoslundTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.53Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto40048.13Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.78Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
4Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT46.20Janakkala2013-06-12ne
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.80Punkalaidun2013-06-20kunnon ju
4Vilma LaitinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:46.46Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
4Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:25.12Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
4Niko Karhula, Eetu Lahtivuori, Severi Kosonen, Markus KarlstedtTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.69Turku2013-06-25pim
4Lotta Vento, Eeva Paavilainen, Aino Lohikoski, Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x10050.24Turku2013-06-25pim
4Johannes SimolaTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.80Somero2013-06-27karn
4Reetta HämäläinenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.27Lahti2013-07-02aluek
4Rami Tuokko, Johannes Brunila, Lewis Korir, Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:08.84Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Pasi Roslund, Santeri Kajander, Eetu Viitala, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.58Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Saara Raitis, Anni Räty, Vilma Laitinen, Sanna VilkkoTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:50.64Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Hanna Kuhmonen, Saara Raitis, Emma Niemi, Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.40Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Saku Lehikoinen, Rami Tuokko, Matti Rauma, Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:53.08Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Saara Raitis, Emma Niemi, Hanna Haavikko, Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:52.51Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Petri HakalaTurun UrheiluliittoDT51.20Turku2013-07-09tilastopaja
4Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto300010:13.48Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Rami TuokkoTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:24.58Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:39.28Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Sami KärriTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.12Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000031:41.58Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto40056.46Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.03Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto15004:41.46Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:19.76Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6212Asikkala2013-08-18kv
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H62.34Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT51.21Tampere2013-08-25eliitti
4Eetu ViitalaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.94Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:10.71Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
4Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:33:28Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT63.04Laihia2013-05-29ka
4Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT70.15Turku2013-06-16PNG
4Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT52.16Mänttä-Vilppula2013-07-02ka
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT60.16Alavieska2013-07-20pentin hei
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.32Kokemäki2013-06-27karn
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ14.12Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
4Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut300010:09.34Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
4Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.02Huittinen2013-08-01pim
4Verneri VaaraUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutPV4.80Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
4Jaana StrandvallVaasan ToveritMar2:53:15Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
4Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ12.35Stockholm SWE2013-09-07mo
4Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT47.65Eurajoki2013-07-03aluek
4Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.85Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.19Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Marianne ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala3000W14:46.68Kauhava2013-06-27karn
4Alex LauseVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.19Huittinen2013-08-01pim
4Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.17Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
4Angela KainulainenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:25:15Tampere2013-09-15tamperep
4Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ14.14Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP12.34Iisalmi2013-05-26aluek
4Vendela NylundVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.30Uusikaarlepyy2013-06-19vattenfall
4Felicia Ehrs, Linn Ljungars, Jatta Salmela, Sanna NygårdVasa Idrottssällskap4x10049.54Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
4Karolina Lax, Kadi Lindman, Lotta Brandtberg, Iisa SmedsVasa Idrottssällskap4x10050.99Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
4Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.00Somero2013-06-27karn
4Kadi LindmanVasa IdrottssällskapLJ5.76Kruunupyy/A2013-07-03aluek
4Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap3000W13:57.97Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3000W14:27.61Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
4Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.80Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Jari PillerVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000S 9:24.20Vaasa2013-07-26SM
4Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT49.03Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
4Mikko TyniVehkalahden Veikot HaminaHM1:10:36Lappeenranta2013-09-21kullervom
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT46.23Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT75.80Rovaniemi/S2013-09-14aa chall
4Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat500014:57.49Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti5000W25:44.7hVantaa/H2013-05-26väinön l
4Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti500018:14.67Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.10Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
4Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ12.57Vihti2013-07-18ka
4Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT51.99Raahe2013-09-05aluek
4Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT47.70Raahe2013-09-05aluek
4Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ2.02Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Veera VainioViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar2:52:34Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT52.83Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
4Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S 9:16.15Regensburg GER2013-06-08sparkassen
4Mikael Vilén, Niko Taavitsainen, Julius Kasule, Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10043.59Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
4Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500018:01.08Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.62Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
4Jussi Heikkilä, Joonas Harjamäki, Aki Rissanen, Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 7:52.58Joensuu2013-07-06SM
4Janne HarjuViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ14.81Vaasa2013-07-28SM
4Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT71.66Urjala2013-08-27kunta
4Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.19Raahe2013-08-31SM
4Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.26Raahe2013-09-01SM
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ15.26Viitasaari2013-07-13aluek
4Emmi ManninenViitasaaren ViestiPV3.55Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiDT50.64Joensuu2013-08-08jtc cl
4Toni KuuselaVimpelin VetoJT75.63Kuortane2013-06-16pim
4Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT72.99Kuortane2013-06-16pim
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT52.24Kaustinen2013-06-27karn
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT56.98Virrat2013-07-12kans
4Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.30Vaasa2013-07-27SM
4Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.09Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
4Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT44.18Ii2013-06-08aluek
4Ossi Peltoniemi, Jaakko Leinonen, Janne Ukonmaanaho, Antti TainiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu4x150016:14.95Joensuu2013-07-07SM
4Antti TainiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu1000032:07.0hKempele2013-08-23alueky
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiMar2:34:44Vantaa2012-10-14SM
4Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP14.05Laihia2013-05-29ka
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT59.85Kuortane2013-06-15pim
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaSP12.11Viitasaari2013-07-13aluek
4Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.04Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
4Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT73.68Rieti ITA2013-07-18EM
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.76Kurikka2013-07-13ka
4Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.00Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.48Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
4Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ7.34Jämsä2013-06-29karn
4Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT73.73Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.91Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Mika KleimolaAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaTJ12.65Töysä2013-08-08korppuk
3Juha MantilaAlajärven AnkkuritTJ13.06Helsinki/Pu2013-06-08vka
3Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit3000 9:02.87Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
3Jouni HonkaniemiAlajärven AnkkuritJT59.00Kauhajoki2013-09-15seiväscup
3Panu PuumalaAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ6.34Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
3Riku Maliniemi, Panu Puumala, Peetu Puumala, Sakari PantsarAlatornion Pirkat Tornio4x3002:38.20Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Riku MaliniemiAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ6.30Turku2013-08-24SM
3Ilkka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat3000 9:16.37Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Iida KalmariAlavuden Urheilijat100H16.56Ikaalinen2013-06-21juhannusk
3Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT45.50Alavieska2013-06-08aluek
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ13.24Kuortane2013-06-16pim
3Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri3000 9:16.87Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10011.39Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8001:57.55Imatra2013-07-11inkerik
3Jussi SyväniemiArctic Athletics RovaniemiHT54.46Kajaani2013-07-17aluek
3Saara LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT33.66Urjala2013-08-20sem
3Jonni Blomqvist, Viktor Kantele, Henri Puumalainen, Victor FagerholmBorgå Akilles4x100aj56.07Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:21.56Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Jonni Blomqvist, Samuel Kouri, Arttu Erkkilä, Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles4x3002:30.11Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles500016:10.66Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Viktor Kantele, Jani Backman, Jonni Blomqvist, Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles4x10044.39Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles10011.21Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Heidi HuitulaBorgå Akilles400H68.90Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesPV4.10Turku2013-08-23SM
3Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles110H15.23Turku2013-08-23SM
3Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles30035.53Turku2013-08-24SM
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaMar2:46:32Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandHM1:16:25Espoo2013-09-21
3Saara KariEsbo IdrottsföreningHT42.92Espoo/E2012-10-07pk
3Elisa PollariEsbo Idrottsförening300011:15.3hSiuntio2013-05-21springcup
3Jasmin KoivunenEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.80Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening40060.18Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningJT59.65Kuortane2013-06-16am
3Anna Korkman, Saga Rekonen, Elisa PollariEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:48.51Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Mikko TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT46.44Kokemäki2013-06-27karn
3Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening20023.27Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Matti VesterinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.33Sipoo2013-07-02pim
3Emilia ErikssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.60Sipoo2013-07-02pim
3Roosa RahunenEsbo Idrottsförening20026.50Sipoo2013-07-02pim
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.37Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Tuomas Syyrilä, Alexander Geust, Lars Åhman, Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening4x10046.21Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Tuukka Huuskola, Lars Åhman, Tuomas Syyrilä, Alexander GeustEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:37.64Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Roosa Rahunen, Aurora Troberg, Susanna Savolainen, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:48.67Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.18Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Anna KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening20026.60Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.80Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:58.19Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Meri HukkinenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.78Helsinki/E2013-07-24keskiv.k
3Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.60Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
3Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.13Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Nadia KorkmanEsbo IdrottsföreningHep3855Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:26:28Espoo2013-09-21
3Ville TourunenEspoon TapiotSP13.30Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
3Oskari PerälampiEspoon TapiotDT57.72Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
3Heikki VihersaloEspoon TapiotDT42.66Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
3Mikael AntolaEspoon TapiotHT44.37Espoo/E2012-10-07pk
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT45.04Espoo/E2013-05-12aluek
3Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT63.34Espoo/O2013-05-24tapiot g
3Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot300010:37.01Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
3Carolina SalonenEspoon TapiotSP12.13Hämeenlinna2013-06-02kultake
3Oscar HärkönenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:17.43Kotka/K2013-06-06lajipäivä
3Annika MannerEspoon TapiotTJ11.20Helsinki/E2013-06-09kisisk
3Annika JyryEspoon TapiotHT39.82Helsinki/E2013-06-10aluek
3Olli Nurminen, Joni Karras, Kim Andersson, Otso FrimanEspoon Tapiot4x10046.72Espoo/Le2013-06-14yag
3Maija Hakkila, Anna Handelberg, Sara Jungewelter, Saga KivekäsEspoon Tapiot4x100aj66.30Espoo/Le2013-06-14yag
3Olli NurminenEspoon TapiotHJ1.80Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:56.44Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
3Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot3000S12:47.00Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
3Sara Jungewelter, Saga Kivekäs, Iida Loukkaanhuhta, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot4x10051.44Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Maija Hakkila, Noora Sipinen, Ada KaivolaEspoon Tapiot3x8007:39.36Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Lotta Penttinen, Anni Jäntti, Aino HakkilaEspoon Tapiot3x8007:34.48Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Liisa Sätilä, Taika Nummi, Satu NissiläEspoon Tapiot3x8007:43.04Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Joni Karras, Max Nikkanen, Oskar Niva, Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot4x4003:40.00Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Oskar Niva, Max Nikkanen, Joni Karras, Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj56.48Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Erno Pikkarainen, Valtteri Sarasmaa, Tomi Lehto, Kim AnderssonEspoon Tapiot4x3002:39.47Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Saga Kivekäs, Laura Räsänen, Sara Jungewelter, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x100aj59.75Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Samuli LepistöEspoon TapiotJT60.40Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot20023.12Göteborg SWE2013-06-30vus
3Katri VuorvirtaEspoon TapiotHT38.00Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
3Sonja DyhrEspoon TapiotLJ5.66Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
3Henrik Kymäläinen, Pasi Hakulinen, Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3x8006:02.41Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Otso Friman, Valtteri Sarasmaa, Kim AnderssonEspoon Tapiot3x8006:27.29Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Maija Vehmanen, Taika Nummi, Hele Haapaniemi, Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot4x80010:17.03Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Lotta Penttinen, Sofia Muinonen, Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot3x8007:20.29Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Oskar Niva, Joni Karras, Valtteri Kämäräinen, Lauri ArpiainenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj54.34Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.28Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Jussi KalliolaEspoon TapiotJT60.82Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
3Ville TanskanenEspoon TapiotDT43.15Espoo/E2013-07-15aluek
3Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ12.93Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot10011.35Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot3000W13:34.85Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-30aluek
3Mika NikulaEspoon TapiotHT46.88Kajaani2013-08-02vSM
3Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot500016:46.04Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4067Asikkala2013-08-18kv
3Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot300010:43.48Turku2013-08-23SM
3Kaisa KuivalainenEspoon TapiotHT45.10Turku2013-08-24SM
3Joni KarrasEspoon Tapiot300H40.63Turku2013-08-25SM
3Saga KivekäsEspoon TapiotLJ5.29Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Pauli HyvärinenEspoon Tapiot10011.16Helsinki/Pu2013-09-2280juhla
3Paula KatajistoEspoon TapiotDT36.61Espoo/E2013-09-2830juhla
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT61.60Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
3Meeri FilppulaEuran Raiku40061.82Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
3Matias NordbergEuran RaikuLJ6.55Eura2013-07-17pyhäj. G
3Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku10012.71Turku2013-07-30pim
3Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT65.30Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaDT41.00Urjala2013-05-28aluek
3Ville Lintula, Tuomas Kononen, Marko Petäjä, Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama4x4003:39.79Turku2013-06-25pim
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama40051.94Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP13.43Urjala2013-08-27kunta
3Tommi PalmForssan SalamaSP14.22Nokia2013-09-04syysk. k
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.96Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 8:56.42Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Joni Virkkala, Iiro Penttilä, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Philip JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:36.78Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Philip Johansson, Joni Virkkala, Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:02.50Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Juho LammiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT65.24Kokkola2013-07-09aluek
3Mika SällinenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500016:13.14Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Philip JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola40051.34Närpiö2013-08-15pim
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 9:11.09Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Joni VirkkalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 9:15.91Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Markus EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.15Haapajärvi2013-08-06aluek
3Jukka SaaranenHaapajärven KiilatDT39.55Alavieska2013-09-14kiekkocup
3Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT46.99Kajaani2013-08-04vSM
3Samuli HussaHaapaveden Urheilijat3000 9:13.52Turku2013-08-23SM
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 9:02.08Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaHT51.39Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.64Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT48.58Huittinen2013-08-01pim
3Johannes PohjalaHarjavallan Jymy500015:46.99Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT46.33Rusko/V2013-08-24vka
3Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT43.98Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Aino OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT35.42Joutsa2013-06-10aluek
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku3000 9:09.58Heinola2013-08-08kaup.mest
3Riikka KettunenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatSP10.07Leppävirta2013-07-01aluek
3Marko SavolainenHelsingin JyryMar2:47:12Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Mika PesonenHelsingin JyryHM1:16:55Berlin GER2013-04-07berliner
3Mirja VartiainenHelsingin JyryHM1:29:59Lahti2013-05-26uusi lahti
3Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry300010:59.02Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
3Sanna OikarinenHelsingin Jyry500019:47.70Vantaa/T2013-09-10aluek
3Matti TeittinenHelsingin JyryMar2:46:28Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
3Geir SiirdeHelsingin Kisa-Toverit500016:21.0hVihti2013-07-18ka
3Joël FerrandHelsingin TarmoMar2:41:25Vantaa2012-10-14vantaan m
3Jethro KwenaniHelsingin TarmoHJ1.85Kazan RUS2013-07-07univers
3Abhijit ShirshikarHelsingin TarmoLJ6.34Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Wille KeihänenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar2:42:32Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Jussi ErnamoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar2:50:32Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S6:52.27Kotka/K2013-06-06lajipäivä
3Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.26Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Hoang NguyenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.35Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H15.17Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
3Daniel Lundmark, Ahmed Ibrahim, Pekka Sinkkonen, Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.19Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Miika Kankainen, Daniel Lundmark, Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:27.69Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Casimir Engblom, Hamza Mohamud, Jeremias Haikonen, Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:39.93Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.03Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.08Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.09Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Risto SilventoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.34Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT36.00Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Janna RosenqvistHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.60Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Omar Mountassir, Jani Rastas, Daniel Björklund, Hoang NguyenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10044.05Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Kerkko Visuri, Miika Kankainen, Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:19.41Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Eppu Kitula, Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nguyen, Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:27.22Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Linda Aho, Carmen Antonio, Ida Turunen, Jenni KarstunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj65.60Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Adelaide Jallow, Viivi Lehikoinen, Pinja Pikkupeura, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:45.66Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Adelaide Jallow, Tilda Lipasti, Nea Mattila, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj60.20Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT53.62Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300010:53.06Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.40Espoo/Le2013-08-07vattenfall
3Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40060.99Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Malin WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40061.77Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP15.50Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.17Turku2013-08-23SM
3Ronja HorsmaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S6:00.52Turku2013-08-24SM
3Carmen AntonioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.33Turku2013-08-25SM
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT41.70Helsinki/E2013-09-07aluek
3Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT42.12Helsinki/E2013-09-09aluek
3Linda HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT35.66Helsinki/E2013-09-22sem
3Fanny RousuHIK Friidrott Hanko20026.29Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Simo KiveläHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT62.51Kalajoki/H2013-06-07aluek
3Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.50Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.84Hämeenlinna2013-06-02kultake
3Emilio TaiveahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:58.03St. Paul, Minn. USA2013-06-08state ch
3Matleena LivsonHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300010:46.13Helsinki/Pu2013-06-08vka
3Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:56.65Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Ella MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.11Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30036.35Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Ilari AhokasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S10:39.42Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
3Hesse TammiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.31Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
3Sampo Rantala, Elias Mäkelä, Ilkka Mattila, Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.64Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Janette Rinne, Jandeh Jallow, Alisa Mäkinen, Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj61.54Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Elias LassilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40051.55Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.51Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Ilkka KattilakoskiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.39Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Eetu Laaksonen, Arttu Paananen, Niklas Bryggare, Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.03Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Niko Avikainen, Elmo Rantala, Veeti Vartiainen, Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10046.69Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Eetu Laaksonen, Samuel Vorselman, Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:11.57Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Moona Latvala, Iris Leikas, Laura Stenvall, Kaisa MyllyläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80010:22.24Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Janette Rinne, Alisa Mäkinen, Elisabeth Andreae, Rebecca KilponenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10051.66Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Beda Eronen, Amira Chokairy, Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:23.38Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Rebecca Kilponen, Marleena Tulkki, Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:27.48Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Niko Pronin, Miika Koljonen, Sampo Rantala, Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj53.94Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Julius Uutela, David Dawkins, Joonatan Syrjänen, Jimi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:23.77Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Eetu Laaksonen, Tuukka Heinonen, Samuel Vorselman, Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:32.38Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Siriwat Lonlam, Elmo Rantala, Jaakko Kuismanen, Antti LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:39.20Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Tuomas Valle, Niklas Bryggare, Tuukka Heinonen, Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj56.95Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Niko Avikainen, Jaakko Kuismanen, Elmo Rantala, Antti LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.30Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Kira Kruuti, Charlotta Bützow, Nea Pronin, Emmi KeinänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:46.97Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Janissa Ahopelto, Marleena Tulkki, Iris Leikas, Hertta SeppäläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3003:00.00Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:15.60Oxford GBR2013-07-20bmc
3Inka WillströmHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.91Lappeenranta2013-07-21mondo g
3Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40061.35Lappeenranta2013-07-21mondo g
3Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.81Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
3Viivi KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT42.54Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
3Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.22Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT47.24Jalasjärvi2013-08-11vSM
3Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.83Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Jimi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.16Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20026.48Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Tomi LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.19Turku2013-08-25SM
3Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:57.18Antwerpen BEL2013-08-25atletiek g
3Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:58.51Turku2013-08-25SM
3Saara HalmeHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.10Turku2013-08-25SM
3Helmi HuotilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV2.55Turku2013-08-25SM
3Nelli AkialaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40061.90Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
3Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.29Imatra2013-08-31vattenfall
3Jaakko KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.70Raasepori/K2013-09-07SM
3Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec5179Raasepori/K2013-09-07SM
3Alli WaldenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500018:35.67Vantaa/T2013-09-10aluek
3Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.21Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.13Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Juho PorriHollolan Urheilijat -46HT42.78Lahti2013-06-13pim
3Lauri NoraHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT70.83Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Frano Vainio-DoiseulHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat10011.10Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
3Arttu Seppänen, Harri Ihaniemi, Jaakko Hämäläinen, Matti GrollHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4003:38.35Turku2013-06-25pim
3Harri Ihaniemi, Jaakko Hämäläinen, Juho Hämäläinen, Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10045.17Turku2013-06-25pim
3Iida Lehtonen, Nea Hyvärinen, Jonna Härkönen, Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3003:01.48Turku2013-06-25pim
3Sanni Prittinen, Iida Lehtonen, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo3x8007:31.90Turku2013-06-25pim
3Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoSP10.69Hämeenlinna2013-06-26aluek
3Matti GrollHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:00.28Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Siiri Ijäs, Nea Hyvärinen, Jutta Ylitalo, Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj61.06Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Siiri IjäsHämeenlinnan Tarmo100H15.28Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Petri SattoHämeenlinnan TarmoJT57.70Forssa2013-07-19pim
3Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.03Turku2013-07-30pim
3Jutta YlitaloHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ10.83Turku2013-07-30pim
3Jari SalinHämeenlinnan TarmoSP13.78Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.85Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.88Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Maisa Laakso, Corinne Kronqvist, Natalija Nylund, Jessica AnderssonIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10052.71Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Maisa Laakso, Corinne Kronqvist, Fanny Kaitfors, Jessica AnderssonIF Drott Pietarsaari4x3003:01.67Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP11.36Pedersöre2013-07-15aluek
3Ulrika BjörkgrenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.70Pedersöre2013-07-15aluek
3Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott PietarsaariHep3833Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Simon HolmbergIF Femman Mustasaari300H41.16Mustasaari2013-06-11häckkväll
3Anna JärvinenIF Femman Mustasaari100H15.17Mustasaari2013-06-11häckkväll
3Linnea Hjerpe, Fanny Forss, Emelie Heir, Johanna ForssIF Femman Mustasaari4x10051.78Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Jenny WiklundIF Femman MustasaariJT35.31Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Benjamin BackmanIF Femman MustasaariLJ6.35Kruunupyy/A2013-07-31pim
3Jesper BengsIF Femman Mustasaari8001:59.21Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
3Johan WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.50Mustasaari2013-08-27sfiserie
3Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs10012.47Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Felicia Åbacka, Katarina Rönnqvist, Amanda Karlsson, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x4004:15.47Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö40061.13Kristinankaupunki2013-06-10aluek
3Nina Sydholm, Julia Sydholm, Ida Söderback, Malin GullströmIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.87Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Nina Sydholm, Heidi Kuuttinen, Julia Sydholm, Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö4x3002:59.84Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöTJ12.97Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Fredrik MittsIF Kraft Närpiö20022.95Kruunupyy/A2013-07-31aluek
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöDT39.05Närpiö2013-08-15pim
3Desiré RönngrenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT47.97Kauhajoki2013-05-26kiekuu
3Heidi GranholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar3:27:22Stockholm SWE2013-06-01stockh. m
3Lilian HellströmIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8002:22.74Pedersöre2013-06-03aluek
3Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:55.93Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Jenni Innilä, Lilian Hellström, Malin Andtfolk, Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x80010:16.79Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Natalia GurtshenkovaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500019:56.40Närpiö2013-08-14pim
3Anders SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenTJ12.76Närpiö2013-06-04tomatsp
3Niclas PortinIF Nykarlebynejden3000 8:52.42Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
3Sara DahlströmIF NykarlebynejdenSP12.70Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden10011.23Turku2013-08-25SM
3Krista LindholmIF Raseborg8002:22.71Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT78.28Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Sandra PihlströmIF Raseborg10012.78Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
3Tiia Gustafsson, Krista Lindholm, Ulrika LönnbergIF Raseborg3x8007:32.00Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Emelie Rancken, Ulrika Lönnberg, Tiia Gustafsson, Krista LindholmIF Raseborg4x3002:58.08Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT40.88Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Kristian Kannus, Marko Vendelin, Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3x8005:54.75Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Luukas Valtonen, Tuomas Puputti, Ville LampinenIF Raseborg3x8006:19.63Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Krista Lindholm, Nicolina Nynäs, Anna Dahlström, Emelie RanckenIF Raseborg4x10051.32Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Anita WesterholmIF RaseborgHT38.66Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT65.11Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Emelie RanckenIF Raseborg10012.48Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg3000 9:26.51Turku2013-08-23SM
3Marko VendelinIF Raseborg8001:55.95Espoo/Le2013-08-28sfiserie
3Frida SevónIF Raseborg40059.46Espoo/Le2013-08-28sfiserie
3Einari HeinaroIF Raseborg500016:16.11Raasepori2013-09-12aluek
3Luukas ValtonenIF Raseborg500016:35.15Raasepori2013-09-12aluek
3Oskar ItänenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT45.42Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Samuel Rajala, Eljas Aalto, Elias Ylöstalo, Henri NokelainenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10045.06Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Andrea Österman, Aino Tapio, Stella Westerlund, Minja SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.81Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Kiara Pashley, Matilda Wikström, My Sundén, Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.83Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Samuel Rajala, Eljas Aalto, Glenn Moring, Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:33.83Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Joona Luotonen, Eljas Aalto, Edward Lindberg, Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj57.83Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Noora LindströmIF Sibbo VargarnaDT35.04Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna15005:09.86Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ6.42Kokkola2013-07-09aluek
3Marc SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna3000 9:31.75Parainen2013-08-04pim
3Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.96Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Linn GustafssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.53Göteborg SWE2013-06-29vus
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.07Maarianhamina2013-07-03aluek
3Svante Lindholm, Lucas Mattsson, Simon SandbakkenIF Åland Maarianhamina3x8006:01.26Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Tom TommiskaIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT40.84Maarianhamina2013-07-31aluek
3Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.30Maarianhamina2013-08-08pim
3Joel ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ12.72Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina8001:56.79Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar3:24:54Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Madelene SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT50.12Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
3Fanny StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ10.72Pedersöre2013-07-15aluek
3Daniel StrandvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ13.58Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Evert VikmanIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT64.82Kruunupyy/A2013-07-31pim
3Heidi WidjeskogIF Åsarna Kruunupyy8002:21.69Kruunupyy/A2013-07-31pim
3Anna PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ11.69Pedersöre2013-08-08vattenfall
3Valtteri VeijolaIin YritysJT65.83Raahe2013-07-18vesan k
3Anssi PartanenIisalmen Visa40052.18Lappeenranta2013-06-12palom
3Jani QvickIisalmen VisaHT43.69Iisalmi2013-06-16pim
3Mikko PaananenIisalmen VisaDT47.87Iisalmi2013-07-06aluek
3Mia QvickIisalmen VisaHT34.27Iisalmi2013-07-07aluek
3Arto EskelinenIisalmen VisaSP14.95Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
3Essi Helminen, Jenna Toropainen, Tiia Niemelä, Viivi TiihonenIitin Pyrintö4x10052.86Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Henri HaapaniemiIitin PyrintöDT44.63Porvoo2013-07-14topgames
3Lassi LintukangasIitin PyrintöLJ6.33Alajärvi2013-08-31vattenfall
3Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP16.68Pori2013-06-05ne
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT43.68Pori2013-06-05ne
3Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatTJ12.67Turku2013-08-25SM
3Samuli PaalanenIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.37Helsinki/Pu2013-09-2280juhla
3Jessica ÅströmIK Falken Pedersöre15005:04.15Kruunupyy/A2013-06-11aluek
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT58.63Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
3Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreHT34.00Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
3Ina DjupsundIK Falken Pedersöre300011:16.37Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
3Jonna MäkitaloIK Falken PedersörePV2.70Uusikaarlepyy2013-06-19vattenfall
3Maja Muukkonen, Emilia Borgmästars, Mette Paavolainen, Ina DjupsundIK Falken Pedersöre4x10051.83Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Ina Djupsund, Mette Paavolainen, Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:01.12Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Mikkel KnifIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:18.67Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre8001:55.06Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Jessica HinkkaIK Falken PedersöreJT37.72Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Christer BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.81Närpiö2013-08-15pim
3Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT49.96Turku2013-08-23SM
3Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT51.37Mustasaari2013-08-27sfiserie
3Edward KnutarIK Falken PedersöreHT39.10Kruunupyy/A2013-09-04släggcup
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere10W60:17Tampere2013-09-28pim
3Reino RantoIlmajoen KisailijatHT42.40Kauhajoki2013-05-26kiekuu
3Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat20026.59Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:18.84Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Jonna Alkula, Laura Talvitie, Jenni Talvitie, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10052.83Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Jussi Halonen, Nahashon Njehia, Aleksi Haapala, Matias HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10045.58Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Eevi Siniketo, Sallamari Koskinen, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8006:55.36Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Matias Hannuksela, Aleksi Haapala, Juho Hannuksela, Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat4x3002:36.92Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Jonna Alkula, Eevi Siniketo, Laura Talvitie, Sonja KenkkiläIlmajoen Kisailijat4x3002:53.28Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat30036.42Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
3Saija ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT31.25Laihia2013-09-04aluek
3Kalle SalminenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.84Imatra2013-05-28lajipäivä
3Annika SorsaImatran UrheilijatHJ1.63Imatra2013-05-28lajipäivä
3Sami TurkulainenImatran Urheilijat3000 8:54.20Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Teemu AstikainenImatran Urheilijat8002:00.00Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat8002:00.50Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Kalle Lipiäinen, Sami Turkulainen, Toni Astikainen, Teemu AstikainenImatran Urheilijat4x800 8:21.17Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat8002:00.09Imatra2013-07-11inkerik
3Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT63.32Imatra2013-08-13vattenfall
3Kristian BackmanImatran UrheilijatHJ1.87Turku2013-08-24SM
3Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ13.65Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Anne PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas300011:02.48Virrat2013-07-12kans
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan JanaHM1:14:08Vantaa2012-10-14vantaan m
3Hilma KoskinenJanakkalan JanaHT48.27Tammela/E2013-05-10leirik
3Leevi RäikkönenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.91Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Sara PapunenJanakkalan JanaLJ5.33Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Ville-Veikko HanninenJanakkalan JanaLJ6.74Urjala2013-07-28varstak
3Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaLJ6.68Urjala2013-08-06syysk
3Emilia RantalaJanakkalan JanaTJ10.81Turku2013-08-25SM
3Tiia KokkoJoensuun KatajaHT39.89Parikkala/U2013-05-18jtiainen
3Kari PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja110H15.35Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Antti KoskinenJoensuun Kataja110H14.76Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja10012.77Ii2013-06-08aluek
3Iida KokkoJoensuun KatajaTJ10.74Espoo/Le2013-06-16yag
3Antoni StrandénJoensuun KatajaDT41.64Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
3Mikko KurunsaariJoensuun KatajaSP14.84Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:57.07Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Ville-Pekka Kokko, Antti Koskinen, Kari Paakkunainen, Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja4x10044.16Joensuu2013-06-25pim
3Iida Kokko, Niina Kettunen, Ilona Saastamoinen, Sanna JaatinenJoensuun Kataja4x100aj64.82Joensuu2013-06-25pim
3Santeri Silvennoinen, Roope Reponen, Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja3x8006:12.31Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Iida Kokko, Marianne Pykäläinen, Niina Kettunen, Sanna JaatinenJoensuun Kataja4x100aj61.26Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:52.38Utrecht NED2013-07-16eyof
3Hannu AirilaJoensuun Kataja500016:20.0hVihti2013-07-18ka
3Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT69.13Vaasa2013-07-27SM
3Miia KiiskiJoensuun KatajaLJ5.56Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Niina KettunenJoensuun KatajaTJ11.40Turku2013-08-25SM
3Erno SuomalainenJoensuun KatajaJT58.32Leppävirta2013-09-09aluek
3Sini LippojokiJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.DT32.00Leppävirta2013-07-22aluek
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.90Joutsa2013-07-10aluek
3Ilmari VirtaharjuJuankosken KuohuDT39.14Juankoski2013-07-1380juhla
3Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatHT42.30Varna BUL2013-06-06csit
3Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT36.51Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Lotta SuikkiJuvan Urheilijat300010:53.29Mikkeli2013-05-27ka
3Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT43.60Iisalmi2013-07-06aluek
3Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ13.53Ristiina2013-08-08vattenfall
3Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatHJ1.81Turku2013-08-24SM
3Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:24.19Jyväskylä2013-05-28toukok. k
3Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300011:10.12Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
3Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.26Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT59.92Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
3Heta JonssonJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.84Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
3Janina Jahkola, Inka Sinivuori, Katariina Pihl, Sara HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:19.82Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Katariina Pihl, Janina Jahkola, Sara Heino, Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10052.56Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Petri LauronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:58.68Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Janne KämäJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:00.65Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:19.23Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Sirpa HukariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:22:56Turku2013-06-29nurmi
3Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.31Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Henrik PetäjäjärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.35Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Katja HeinonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT39.70Pihtipudas2013-06-30karn
3Janne Kämä, Jouni Nyrönen, Aleksi Niemelä, Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:21.88Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Mikko Vilkkilä, Henrik Petäjäjärvi, Taneli Monni, Teemu KejonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.11Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Joni Hirvonen, Daniel Lehtonen, Niilo Lappalainen, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.39Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Orash Schmid, Eeli Viholainen, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:12.92Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Ilari Manninen, Joel Kelly, Antti Ruuti, Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:28.07Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Joel Kelly, Pauli Suomu, Ilari Manninen, Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj54.64Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Anni Halko, Janina Jahkola, Riina Puranen, Sara HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:55.68Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Heta Rasinkangas, Reetta Aaltonen, Anni Halko, Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.17Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Mikko VilkkiläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.26Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.95Viitasaari2013-07-13aluek
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:56.36Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT39.83Kajaani2013-08-02vSM
3Niilo LappalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40051.22Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
3Heta RasinkangasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.54Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
3Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP10.41Kajaani2013-08-04vSM
3Jaana SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.54Jalasjärvi2013-08-11vSM
3Ilari ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.61Turku2013-08-24SM
3Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT43.16Turku2013-08-24SM
3Pauli SuomuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300H42.10Turku2013-08-25SM
3Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:21.85Turku2013-08-25SM
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40051.23Raahe2013-08-31SM
3Vilma MainioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.25Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Anni HalkoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4127Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Hannamari KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT59.41Ristiina2013-09-08aluek
3Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT37.82Leppävirta2013-09-15aluem
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT58.42Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Viivi AhonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäDT31.51Jämsä2013-08-10kaup.mest
3Mikael HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT57.36Jämsä/J2013-09-21aluek
3Vuokko RajamäkiJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT38.22Järvenpää2013-09-09sem
3Esa AaltoKaarinan UraSP12.93Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Pekka AntikainenKaarinan Ura3000 9:16.63Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Lassi-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT45.09Leppävirta2013-08-01pim
3Tapio KekäläinenKaavin KaikuJT62.47Kuopio2013-09-18vänärin k
3Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ5.68Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Jari Haverinen, Henri Väyrynen, Karri Hentilä, Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä4x10045.12Kajaani2013-06-25pim
3Hanna Hakala, Maiju Ylitalo, Saara Rönkkö, Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä4x10052.13Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT43.70Kajaani2013-07-31aluek
3Jonna JuntunenKajaanin Kipinä2000S7:49.22Kajaani2013-07-31pim
3Maiju YlitaloKajaanin Kipinä10012.58Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä20023.23Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Veera LeinonenKajaanin KipinäJT39.82Kajaani2013-09-04aluek
3Fanni NiemeläKalajoen JunkkaritHT42.48Kruunupyy/A2013-06-09släggcup
3Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit40059.52Kuortane2013-06-16pim
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 8:45.45Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Ville RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT50.56Raahe2013-09-05aluek
3Jarmo HänninenKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiJT60.95Tammela/E2013-05-10leirik
3Juho HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiPV4.20Laitila2013-07-20ka
3Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT42.82Leppävirta2013-05-11äitienp.he
3Mikko MatilainenKangasniemen KalskeSP13.65Leppävirta2013-07-01aluek
3Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ11.58Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.10Jyväskylä2013-09-05syysk
3Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT56.77Kaustinen2013-06-30karn
3Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68LJ6.60Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Markus Lassila, Olli Herkman, Antti Herkman, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10045.92Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -68Dec5326Raasepori/K2013-09-07SM
3Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT37.60Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.04Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ10.82Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
3Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT65.60Huittinen2013-07-30pim
3Veera SantikkoKankaanpään UrheilijatPV2.80Turku2013-08-25SM
3Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT48.61Turku2013-08-25SM
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:15.76Hamina2013-06-04lajipäivä
3Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ13.33Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Esa Pylkkänen, Teemu Lintunen, Jari-Petteri Partanen, Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10044.68Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Okko Kettunen, Juuso Jeskanen, Wilbert ChambersKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:41.94Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Roosa Rantanen, Oona Kettunen, Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:39.25Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500S4:59.95Rautjärvi/S2013-07-27po
3Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ6.81Tuusula/H2013-08-03aluek
3Ilari PorkkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka20022.78Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
3Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka40051.54Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka5000W23:35.53Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
3Janne HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.86Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Sofia JunkkariKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaLJ5.25Kouvola/I2013-05-30lajipäivä
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka500019:36.24Varna BUL2013-06-05csit
3Markus Jääskeläinen, Olavi Orimus, Tomas Wecksten, Janne HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10047.00Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka8001:58.23Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT46.59Porvoo/L2013-09-15syysheitot
3Riku Tasala, Pyry Keränen, Santeri Söderström, Jami HeinoKarkkilan Pojat4x100aj61.75Espoo/Le2013-06-14yag
3Henna YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT47.62Alfamar POR2013-04-09leirik
3Petra PohjalainenKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.40Ikaalinen2013-06-21juhannusk
3Suvi SeppäläKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.73Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.86Ilmajoki2013-07-30ilkka g
3Mikko MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT48.60Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Antti MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT59.91Turku2013-08-23SM
3Jussi CraycroftKauhajoen KarhuJT61.81Turku2013-08-25SM
3Saku PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaDT41.49Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
3Ville NikulaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT47.19Kaustinen2013-04-27moukaricup
3Joni MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT42.94Kaustinen2013-04-27moukaricup
3Heli JokelaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT42.34Kuortane2013-05-20viiskunta
3Miika PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3000 9:05.81Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Marke PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotSP10.52Veteli2013-09-11aluek
3Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen KuntoHM1:16:32Toholampi2013-03-23talvim
3Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHT39.80Iisalmi2013-06-16pim
3Tiina RosholmKeiteleen KuntoJT43.86Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
3Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHT40.32Leppävirta2013-09-15aluem
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP14.13Keitele2013-07-20heinäk. hei
3Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT42.66Keitele2013-09-04kunta
3Marjaana HoikkalaKemiön JyskeJT40.95Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Saara TorpakkoKerimäen UrheilijatJT39.14Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Netta KarvinenKerimäen UrheilijatJT42.35Petrozavodsk RUS2013-08-27alueott
3Helmi LeppänenKeravan UrheilijatSP11.14Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6914Hyvinkää2013-05-26pim
3Saku PaavolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT44.77Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
3Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT59.36Järvenpää2013-06-08ka
3Mari PaananenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV2.75Tuusula/H2013-06-11sem
3Ella KinnunenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4041Tampere2013-06-16ka
3Jere Vilenius, Anton Pyssysalo, Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8006:21.43Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Alisa Heikkinen, Milla Kelo, Niina Kelo, Heini GråstenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.49Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Ella Kinnunen, Sanni Mahonen, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:52.52Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT41.97Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
3Jere Vilenius, Anton Pyssysalo, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8006:22.55Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Noora Wallenius, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:03.19Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Vertti Viitala, Anton Pyssysalo, Robin Ryynänen, Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:37.44Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Tinja Uhlenius, Kajsa Salmela, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W50:04.03Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Eveliina Määttänen, Riikka Rajamäki, Ella Kinnunen, Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj60.16Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Rosanna Rajulin, Noora Wallenius, Saara Hakanen, Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:55.30Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.51Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.10Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Ville HuuskonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP13.55Espoo/E2013-07-15aluek
3Minna MörskyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.88Kajaani2013-08-04vSM
3Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:01.51Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Kasper KortelainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT42.48Espoo/E2013-08-15aluek
3Alisa HeikkinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ5.37Asikkala2013-08-18kv
3Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000 8:49.80Turku2013-08-23SM
3Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula300011:09.41Turku2013-08-23SM
3Teemu HärmäKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaHJ1.83Kajaani2013-09-12saku
3Tarja MasalinKeuruun KisailijatMar3:13:33Barcelona ESP2013-03-17zurich m
3Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT44.63Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
3Kalle KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatHM1:15.11Keuruu2013-07-12yömaraton
3Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT78.65Donetsk UKR2013-07-12MM
3Panu LietoKeuruun Kisailijat1000033:12.1hKempele2013-08-23alueky
3Joni SeppäKeuruun KisailijatHM1:15:57Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
3Sebastian TeikariKihniön Urheilijat -33JT66.04Kauhajoki2013-09-15seiväscup
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT66.20Joensuu/P2013-09-08hyppyhei
3Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP14.42Raahe2013-08-03pim
3Martta RautalaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHep4388Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:15:44Kokkola2013-08-31venetsial
3Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ5.46Kokkola2013-07-09aluek
3Jarkko PirhonenKorian Ponsi KouvolaPV3.60Somero2013-06-27karn
3Eemeli LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.LJ6.42Koski Tl.2013-07-22kohausk
3Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.40051.32Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Topias Suikula, Ahti Orava, Jori Pahtaharju, Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat4x10044.39Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Ahti Orava, Janne Viikki, Jori Pahtaharju, Topias SuikulaKouvolan Urheilijat4x4003:41.87Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Jori PahtaharjuKouvolan Urheilijat30036.72Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Maiju HyötyläinenKouvolan Urheilijat15005:05.49Lahti2013-07-02pim
3Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT50.77Kristiinankaupunki2013-05-30lähitapiola
3Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:54.72Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Tiina KoskiahoKristiinan Urheilijat3000S13:02.48Vaasa2013-07-11pim
3Sofie DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.15Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:14:36Den Haag NED2013-03-10abn amro
3Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:13:45Tuusula2013-04-20SM
3Pasi PäällysahoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:48:22København DEN2013-05-19nykredit
3Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV4.10Järvenpää2013-06-08ka
3Charlotta Chorin, Hilla Uusimäki, Jenni Lindroos, Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10051.81Espoo/Le2013-06-14yag
3Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:14:28Forssa2013-06-15suvi-ilta
3Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT35.88Espoo/Le2013-06-16yag
3Heini Hartikainen, Johanna Hulkkonen, Paula Jääskeläinen, Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:32.25Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Charlotta Chorin, Yasmin Elgeraia, Meri Alasaukko-ojaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:49.77Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.40Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.92Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Sami Heiskanen, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:27.98Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Sara Lankinen, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:23.15Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Hilla Uusimäki, Charlotta Chorin, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj61.99Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT65.68Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa15005:00.92Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
3Eemeli HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.84Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
3Niina HulkkonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:00.38Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
3Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20026.46Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Soili KosonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:18:51Helsinki2013-08-17citym
3Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6134Asikkala2013-08-18kv
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.63Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Mikko KuuselaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:06.30Vantaa/H2013-09-10aluek
3Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.29Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500019:53.0hHelsinki/E2013-09-19syysjuo
3Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:16:54Ii2013-04-27testij
3Birhan PieskäKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20023.08Oulu2013-06-06valkean k
3Veera AlariKuivasjärven Aura Oulu500019:49.62Pudasjärvi2013-06-16pim
3Rebekka Suni, Olivia Jokinen, Katriina Autti, Saara HiltunenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10052.74Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Katriina Autti, Titta Lotvonen, Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:49.00Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Annika WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT33.33Skellefteå SWE2013-07-14kalottiott
3Anne-Marika PartanenKuopion ReipasHM1:26:31Tuusula2013-04-20SM
3Maisa HalonenKuopion ReipasTJ11.09Kuopio2013-05-26hannes g
3Linda KaukonenKuopion ReipasJT36.70Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Ville KiviniemiKuopion Reipas10011.26Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3000 8:36.90Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000 9:04.53Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Jouko JuntunenKuopion Reipas20023.10Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
3Sara Hänninen, Anni Kaukola, Marianne Pitkänen, Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas4x4004:18.47Joensuu2013-06-25pim
3Laura Risto, Sara Hänninen, Anni Kaukola, Essi VäänänenKuopion Reipas4x10052.38Joensuu2013-06-25pim
3Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas15004:42.76Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Aino MikkolaKuopion Reipas10012.36Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Sami Hänninen, Vili Holopainen, Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3x8005:59.37Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Ville Hyttinen, Vili Holopainen, Samu Mikkonen, Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas4x3002:33.52Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas8001:58.64Kuortane2013-08-03eliitti
3Pyry-Pekka HärkönenKuopion ReipasLJ6.44Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Marianne PitkänenKuopion Reipas8002:16.45Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP14.24Lapinlahti2013-08-11pim
3Vili Holopainen, Sami Hänninen, Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3x8005:59.88Mikkeli2013-08-12aluek
3Matti RöppänenKuopion Reipas3000 9:07.90Kuopio2013-08-14polSM
3Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas1500S4:42.80Turku2013-08-24SM
3Ville HyttinenKuopion ReipasTJ13.56Turku2013-08-25SM
3Markku PitkänenKuopion ReipasLJ6.47Kajaani2013-09-04aluek
3Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas8001:57.78Stockholm SWE2013-09-08mo
3Vili HolopainenKuopion Reipas3000 9:09.37Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT52.52Leppävirta2013-09-30aluek
3Alina Suomalainen, Sara Kivenmäki, Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto3x8007:40.06Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Jasmi JoensuuKuortaneen KuntoJT42.82Turku2013-08-25SM
3Antti RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8002:00.56Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H59.67Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotLJ5.65Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Suvi-Riitta SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloTJ11.45Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Iina Lehtimäki, Tuuli-Maaria Rönkä, Sanni Salmio, Aliisa KunttuKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola4x10051.33Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Tuuli-Maaria RönkäKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaLJ5.30Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
3Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:14:36Kankaanpää2012-10-20kankaanp. m
3Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat KotkaHM1:15:14Tuusula2013-04-20SM
3Tapio IivariKyrön Voima IsokyröHJ1.85Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Salla KääriäinenKyrön Voima IsokyröTJ11.44Kuortane2013-06-16pim
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyMar2:50:20Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Riikka Ilmonen, Kaisa Honkaharju, Hanna Honkaharju, Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo4x10052.45Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo300010:43.84Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT66.66Haapajärvi2013-08-06aluek
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo3000S13:15.08Raahe2013-08-31SM
3Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoMar2:39:42Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
3Anna LahtinenLahden AhkeraHM1:27:33Tuusula2013-04-20SM
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT67.12Lahti/R2013-05-28reilucup
3Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT51.90Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera20026.45Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera500015:28.30Lahti2013-06-13aluek
3Emmi StuckiLahden AhkeraTJ10.71Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
3Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera10012.68Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
3Jimi Rekola, Mikko Tuominen, Miikka Heinonen, Otto LättiLahden Ahkera4x10045.81Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Juhamatti NipuliLahden Ahkera40051.35Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Juho-Viljami KosunenLahden AhkeraTJ13.20Lahti2013-07-02pim
3Janna Hautala, Emma Hyyppä, Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera3x8007:06.94Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Aapo SottinenLahden AhkeraJT64.60Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
3Mika NieminenLahden AhkeraSP13.19Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
3Kaisa NurmeLahden Ahkera10012.40Lahti2013-07-17eliitti
3Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.68Vaasa2013-07-27SM
3Sofia Al-KhatibLahden Ahkera100H16.70Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
3Atte OuninkorpiLahden Ahkera8001:56.01Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Roosa Yli-MalmiLahden AhkeraHT46.67Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera1500S5:44.48Turku2013-08-24SM
3Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.41Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Sari PenttiläLahden AhkeraMar3:19:54Jyväskylä2013-09-14SM
3Niko LepistöLaihian Luja3000 8:55.15Kurikka2013-07-13ka
3Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren Veto Muhos1000033:59.1hOulu2013-09-08pim
3Jasmin KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT42.27Pori2013-06-05ne
3Joni Laiho, Joni Vainio-Kaila, Joonas Mäkinen, Teemu HyytiäLaitilan Jyske4x10044.13Turku2013-06-25pim
3Anu-Riikka Järnberg, Venla Laiho, Mari SipiläLaitilan Jyske3x3000W50:07.03Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske3000W16:06.1hNaantali2013-07-21aurinkok
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeLJ6.40Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Joni LaihoLaitilan JyskePV4.10Laitila2013-08-14alueseiväs
3Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitilan Jyske10W59:18Tampere2013-09-28pim
3Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna500015:57.82Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Teija KvistLapinlahden VetoHJ1.60Kemi2013-08-17elokuun k
3Eemeli KaartinenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:00.99Saarijärvi2013-06-22juhannusk
3Ville PosioLapin Lukko RovaniemiDT43.34Rovaniemi/S2013-07-02pim
3Harri Hietanen, Pauli Moilanen, Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:08.49Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500015:49.60Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Timo TörmänenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20023.22Kemi2013-08-03saukin s
3Sanna JokiLapin Lukko RovaniemiPV2.90Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
3Ville KortelainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10011.21Ranua2013-08-11aluek
3Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi500015:17.45Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Pauli MoilanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:09.16Turku2013-08-23SM
3Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:25.90Turku2013-08-23SM
3Olli OjanahoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:26.44Turku2013-08-23SM
3Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:34.65Turku2013-08-23SM
3Ella-Noora RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300011:00.21Turku2013-08-23SM
3Juho MäntynenLapin Lukko RovaniemiLJ6.84Turku2013-08-24SM
3Laura SuhonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT37.86Lappeenranta2013-05-22marskin k
3Stanislav RjanzhinLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ6.39Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H59.74Lahti2013-06-13pim
3Jani Laakkonen, Oskari Lakka, Joona Klemi, Stanislav RjanzhinLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10045.59Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
3Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.97Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Susanna JuvakkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.75Lahti2013-07-02pim
3Joona Klemi, Jani Laakkonen, Mikko Ryhänen, Oskari LakkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:32.94Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Aleksandra Niiranen, Alisa Vainio, Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:48.93Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT39.41Leppävirta2013-07-22aluek
3Pekka ParkkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.70Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
3Henry HuuskoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.31Lappeenranta2013-08-01aluek
3Iiro LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT68.36Taipalsaari2013-08-07aluek
3Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep3884Asikkala2013-08-18kv
3Anna TakalaLappajärven VeikotJT42.63Alavus2013-06-08aluek
3Johanna KujalaLappajärven VeikotPV2.50Ähtäri2013-06-19vattenfall
3Juulia OjalaLappajärven VeikotLJ5.31Turku2013-08-24SM
3Emilia ViinamäkiLappajärven VeikotHJ1.55Kauhajoki2013-08-27KLLpm
3Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT62.40Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
3Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT58.85Ylöjärvi2013-08-08kaup.mest
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000S 9:55.48Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Kasperi KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT66.76Raasepori/K2013-05-18bbtc
3Karoliina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä3000W16:58.50Töysä2013-07-03keskism
3Oona Jaatinen, Kati Pouttu, Lotta Haapala, Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä4x10051.21Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Kati Perälä, Essi Koskela, Oona Jaatinen, Kati PouttuLapuan Virkiä4x100aj63.88Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä100H15.15Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Jutta LatvalaLapuan VirkiäJT38.95Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
3Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening10011.23Uusikaarlepyy2013-05-28aluek
3Julia Hiltunen, Rebecca Ljung, Amanda SjölundLarsmo Idrottsförening3x8007:39.94Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Emma Sundvik, Rebecca Ljung, Elisabeth Nylund, Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening4x100aj65.20Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Adam RönnqvistLarsmo IdrottsföreningSP13.73Kokkola2013-08-06aluek
3Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT35.56Närpiö2013-08-15pim
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:13:26Pori2013-05-18yyterim
3Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT69.42Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ6.78Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Daniel IvanoffLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHT71.10Donetsk UKR2013-07-11MM
3Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:20.86Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Sigrid TiikjärvLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHT35.18Espoo/E2013-08-15aluek
3Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri3000S12:21.6hJoensuu2013-07-01pim
3Jaakko VarjonenLiedon Parma400H58.82Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Tuomas Lehtonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Tuomas Honka, Roope ArikkaLiedon Parma4x10045.80Turku2013-06-25pim
3Tuomas Lehtonen, Tuomas Honka, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Roope ArikkaLiedon Parma4x3002:31.62Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Tero SarkalaLiedon Parma110H16.29Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma10012.57Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Anni VakkuriLiedon Parma100H16.11Turku2013-07-30pim
3Atte HiironenLiedon ParmaPV4.15Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma10011.37Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Kimmo MartikainenLieksan UrheilijatHT51.69Lieksa2013-07-31aluek
3Essi ErkkiläLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDT32.20Alavieska2013-09-14kiekkocup
3Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoDT34.09Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Elviira HulmiLoimaan JankkoSP13.07Turku2013-08-24SM
3Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP17.14Pori2013-06-05ne
3Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.29Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H67.82Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Santeri Tanner, Antti Vuorinen, Mikke Jaakkola, Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.34Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Saara Nikander, Tiina Sassi, Peppi OksanenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8007:46.49Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Esko MäkiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ13.05Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Tiia Ylä-Peräinen, Emma Hietaoja, Anna Niskala, Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10051.66Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Tiia Ylä-Peräinen, Emma Hietaoja, Saara Nikander, Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4004:18.00Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.59Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
3Tiia Ylä-PeräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H70.25Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Antti VuorinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.37Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT62.99Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ11.60Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku10012.56Turku2013-07-30pim
3Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT54.32Äänekoski/S2013-05-19keväthe
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningDT37.35Maalahti2013-06-26aluek
3Joakim RiikiMalax IdrottsföreningDT39.10Kuopio2013-08-14polSM
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningSP10.33Närpiö2013-08-14pim
3Sini LaaksonenMaskun KatajaHJ1.58Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Jyri IsokääntäMerijärven KestäväJT67.16Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
3Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväHJ1.64Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Mika AhomäkiMerikarvian IntoTJ12.87Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
3Matias UutelaMiehikkälän VilkasSP14.76Turku2013-08-25SM
3Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP15.16Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
3Eija HartikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300011:14.53Kuopio2013-05-26hannes g
3Vikke ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ13.56Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
3Roosa ParkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT38.42Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
3Tero KorhonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000 9:16.08Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Topias Ahola, Joonas Ahola, Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:07.09Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHM1:16:40Mikkeli2013-07-07mikkeli-m
3Elisa Pöyry, Niina Piiroinen, Roosa Parkkinen, Noora TivinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3002:54.05Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.49Savonlinna2013-07-11gatorade
3Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.02Leppävirta2013-08-01pim
3Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8002:00.01Leppävirta2013-08-02pim
3Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2000S6:44.78Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1000041:47.16Savonlinna2013-09-03aluek
3Elina LehtonenMultian JyskeJT35.13Mänttä-Vilppula2013-06-12sem
3Janina TanninenMultian JyskePV2.70Alajärvi2013-07-08viiskuntak
3Kaisu UitamoMultian JyskeHJ1.55Jyväskylä2013-08-07jku jg
3Juulia MontonenMultian JyskeTJ11.29Turku2013-08-25SM
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysDT41.36Kuortane2013-06-16pim
3Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysSP11.66Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Matias HakalaMuuramen YritysHJ1.82Kurikka2013-07-13ka
3Jarno LantiainenMäntyharjun VirkistysDec5937Outokumpu2013-07-11aluek
3Viivi ValtonenNaantalin LöylyDT34.21Rusko/V2012-10-07pk
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP10.50Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8002:19.97Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Sonja JokirantaNaantalin LöylyDT37.75Laitila2013-07-20ka
3Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ6.93Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
3Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT60.75Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Tuomas KleemolaNaantalin LöylyPV3.53Naantali2013-09-10sem
3Vesa KleemolaNaantalin LöylyPV3.75Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Risto RuohoNakkilan VireJT65.27Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
3Jani AhopeltoNakkilan VireHJ1.90Ikaalinen2013-09-05syysk
3Sofia MastNastolan Naseva8002:22.16Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Juho NykänenNilsiän NujakkaSP14.29Leppävirta2013-08-26aluek
3Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000 9:08.51Turku2013-08-23SM
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:27.80Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT67.91Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Patrik SalonenNokian UrheilijatHT49.20Nokia2013-06-17ka
3Waltteri MyötyriNokian Urheilijat8001:59.19Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT44.56Forssa2013-07-19pim
3Aapo KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.50Urjala2013-08-06syysk
3Mikaela LevoNokian UrheilijatLJ5.44Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ11.32Pori2013-06-05ne
3Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori500016:25.23Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV3.50Sastamala2013-06-18vattenfall
3Antti LempinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.42Ikaalinen2013-06-21juhannusk
3Karla ViitalaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ5.29Ikaalinen2013-06-21juhannusk
3Jaakko Lähteenmäki, Antti Lempinen, Tommi Peltola, Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10045.34Turku2013-06-25pim
3Antti Lempinen, Pietari Pelto-Piri, Tommi Peltola, Jaakko LähteenmäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:28.88Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000S10:27.59Turku2013-07-09tilastopaja
3Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.33Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
3Tommi PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori30036.73Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.20Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Valtteri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHJ1.97Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT55.60Parainen2013-06-13aluek
3Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja10012.85Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
3Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu1500S5:43.06Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT62.83Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ12.89Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.30Janakkala2013-08-08vattenfall
3Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläTJ13.39Leppävirta2013-08-02pim
3Henni BackmanOrimattilan JymyHT51.73Kaustinen2013-02-23talviSM
3Martin MäkipääOrimattilan JymyDec5205Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
3Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy8002:17.97Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Terhi RuponenOrimattilan JymyPV2.50Lahti2013-06-13pim
3Milan MäkipääOrimattilan JymyPV4.35Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
3Ake ForsbergOrimattilan JymyTJ12.50Tampere/H2013-09-01juhlak
3Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W27:33.49Varna BUL2013-06-06csit
3Anna HuostilaOriveden Ponnistus8002:20.80Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Sandra LaulumaaOulaisten HuimaJT42.95Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
3Annika KnuutilaOulaisten HuimaDT37.18Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Mika VierimaaOulaisten HuimaDT42.81Alavieska2013-06-21aluek
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:44:04Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Kirsi KiveläOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:32:38Ii2013-04-27testij
3Jukka KauppilaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:46:24Oulu2013-05-25vSM
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:28.36Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
3Petri LaunonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHT43.84Kajaani2013-08-02vSM
3Mikko TolonenOulun PyrintöHM1:16:17 Oulu2013-05-25terwam
3Vilma SilvamaaOulun PyrintöTJ10.75Oulu2013-05-25ne
3Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö8002:00.44Joensuu2013-06-09eliitti
3Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö20023.09Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
3Olli-Oskari Loukkola, Jyri Kangasharju, Tuomas Määttä, Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö4x10044.53Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Iida Elomaa, Elina Lindgren, Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö4x80010:27.78Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Anna-Kaisa Korhonen, Annika Kylmänen, Julia Karjalainen, Elina LampelaOulun Pyrintö4x10052.79Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Janne TörmänenOulun Pyrintö10011.16Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.50Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Elina Heikkinen, Jenni Marjomaa, Ella-Sofia MetsävainioOulun Pyrintö3x8007:45.88Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Olli-Oskari Loukkola, Jyri Kangasharju, Tuomas Määttä, Anssi VälitaloOulun Pyrintö4x3002:36.40Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Matias TiiroOulun Pyrintö8001:55.53Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö40061.44Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Tero ValtaOulun Pyrintö110H16.00Oulu2013-07-16arina
3Sanna RautioOulun PyrintöHJ1.58Raahe2013-07-18vesan k
3Tatu PussilaOulun PyrintöJT58.01Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö10011.18Oulu2013-08-13arina
3Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö10012.63Turku2013-08-25SM
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöJT59.60Raahe2013-08-31SM
3Kalle SorakangasOulun PyrintöSP14.65Raahe2013-09-12aluek
3Konsta VilkmanPadasjoen Yritys500016:18.22Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ13.79Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ10.90Paimio2013-08-05vattenfall
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat8002:00.50Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Jani HenrikssonPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar2:48:33Stockholm SWE2013-06-01stockh. m
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT61.17Laihia2013-05-29ka
3Mika NevasaariPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT60.82Mustasaari2013-06-06stavkväll
3Janne KoljonenPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaLJ6.79Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Patrik EklundPargas IdrottsföreningHJ1.90Tammela/E2013-05-10leirik
3Mikaela KarppelinPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.00Tammela/E2013-05-10leirik
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningSP14.30Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT52.73Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Sven JuslinPargas IdrottsföreningHT48.57Turku2013-08-23SM
3Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S12:22.8hJoensuu2013-07-01pim
3Väinö TuomistoParikkalan UrheilijatHJ1.90Turku2013-08-24SM
3Annina PuraPerttelin Peikot SaloHT49.84Somero2013-07-28aluek
3Marko JärvinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT55.27Saarijärvi2013-05-26paavon k
3Lillian NuutinenPielaveden AlkuJT39.70Keitele2013-05-09aluek
3Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT70.96Joensuu/P2013-09-08hyppyhei
3Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP13.26Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Tuomas MattolaPihtiputaan TuiskuTJ12.52Pihtipudas2013-08-06vattenfall
3Mira KärpijokiPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaHJ1.56Kaarina/K2013-05-26aluek
3Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat500016:01.89Iisalmi2013-06-16pim
3Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatDec5051Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
3Erika AlanderPorin Tarmo1500S6:11.05Turku2013-09-15tilastopaja
3Heidi SeppäläPorin Yleisurheilu1000042:11.39Saarijärvi2013-05-26paavon k
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.68Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H15.75Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H72.62Eurajoki2013-07-02pim
3Juho UusitorppaPorin YleisurheiluJT60.66Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
3Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu500015:35.95Raisio2013-07-03aluek
3Anu Kukkonen, Henna Rauhansalo, Mariia Vasara, Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu4x10052.87Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Nea-Mari Neziri, Henna Rauhansalo, Micaela Hellsten, Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu4x100aj66.10Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Henna RauhansaloPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.32Huittinen2013-08-01pim
3Juuso LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluSP14.71Nakkila2013-08-06aluek
3Kasper AnttilaPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.58Pori/N2013-08-14vattenfall
3Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatMar2:46:38Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Emma JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat300010:52.31Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat300010:54.18Tuusula/H2013-08-03aluek
3Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat300010:26.53Turku2013-08-23SM
3Aapo SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöTJ13.05Skellefteå SWE2013-07-14kalottiott
3Katri OikarainenPosion PyrintöHJ1.65Turku2013-08-24SM
3Heidi YlilehtoPudasjärven UrheilijatHT45.38Pudasjärvi2013-06-16pim
3Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT59.37Skellefteå SWE2013-07-14kalottiott
3Mari LaakkonenPudasjärven Urheilijat300011:03.35Kajaani2013-08-07aluek
3Mikko HoliPunkaharjun UrheilijatDT48.42Savonlinna2013-07-11gatorade
3Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen KuntoMar2:47:27Helsinki2013-08-17citym
3Risto HarriPuolangan RyhtiSP13.94Raahe2013-08-31SM
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT68.31Savonlinna2013-07-11gatorade
3Saija LasaroffPuumalan ViriJT39.92Petrozavodsk RUS2013-08-27alueott
3Tatu LehtosaariPyhäjärven PohtiHJ1.80Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Sini HaapalainenPyhäjoen WirtaHT39.48Kajaani2013-08-02vSM
3Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT64.19Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Jussi Karkkulainen, Alexei Kärkkäinen, Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8006:34.89Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Jasmin Tukiainen, Jenni Nuutinen, Janita TukiainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8007:40.35Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT67.23Joensuu2013-07-27pko junior g
3Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000 9:27.55Turku2013-08-23SM
3Markus TornbergRaahen VesaPV3.80Raahe2013-05-23aluek
3Miika KäräjäojaRaahen VesaJT60.41Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
3Emma Fingerroos, Reeta-Mari Loukusa, Janika Ahola, Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa4x4004:22.34Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Wilma Isokääntä, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mikheeva, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10052.04Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Tiia Melantie, Emma Fingerroos, Reeta-Mari Loukusa, Janika AholaRaahen Vesa4x10052.47Oulu2013-06-25pim
3Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa300011:12.10Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Tiia MelantieRaahen VesaLJ5.32Kalajoki2013-07-04s-market
3Nea Heilala, Wilma Isokääntä, Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa3x8007:35.38Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Suvi Leinola, Paula Mikkonen, Veronika Mikheeva, Eveliina BogdanoffRaahen Vesa4x3002:55.31Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Reeta-Mari LoukusaRaahen Vesa400H67.10Skellefteå SWE2013-07-13kalottiott
3Eveliina BogdanoffRaahen VesaLJ5.33Raahe2013-07-18vesan k
3Ilkka KontinahoRaahen VesaJT59.48Kajaani2013-08-03vSM
3Lauri KarhuRaahen VesaSP15.00Raahe2013-09-12aluek
3Johanna SällinenRaision Kuula500019:02.0hHuntsville, Alab. USA2013-04-06shsu quad
3Linda JulinRaision KuulaPV2.50Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Niko RastasRaision KuulaTJ12.54Turku2013-08-06vattenfall
3Anni SuominenRaision Kuula8002:15.84Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Miro RastasRaision KuulaHJ1.95Turku2013-08-24SM
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT70.57Urjala2013-08-27kunta
3Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT66.20Raisio2013-09-09sem
3Kaisa EronenRantasalmen Urheilijat40059.11Lappeenranta2013-07-21mondo g
3Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT44.84Oulu2013-05-25ne
3Kati NurminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT34.89Nurmijärvi2013-05-11kevätmo
3Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000 9:19.75Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
3Annika AholaRekolan Raikas VantaaHT37.14Helsinki/E2013-06-09kisisk
3Jaana LeivoRekolan Raikas VantaaHM1:28:14Hämeenlinna2013-07-13kaupunkim
3Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT42.94Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
3Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT39.92Turku2013-08-23SM
3Jasmin PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT42.77Turku2013-08-25SM
3Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoJT57.52Hämeenlinna2013-09-02so
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ13.66Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Ahti SaloRunners Club HelsinkiMar2:43:58Frankfurt GER2012-10-28bmw
3Seija MämmeläRunners Club Helsinki500019:34.30Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02pim
3Saara MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:32:15Helsinki2013-08-10run twilight
3Ragnar FreijRunners Club Helsinki1000034:02.03Helsinki/E2013-09-05pim
3Tuomo GöösRunners Club Helsinki500016:03.97Vantaa/H2013-09-10aluek
3Emmi KoskinenRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaHT43.29Porvoo/L2013-05-19keväthe
3Asta OvaskaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaSP11.87Orimattila2013-07-14110juhla
3Rasmus VidjeskogRuskon Yritys40052.81Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Kirmo VarvikkoSaarijärven PullistusSP13.20Saarijärvi2013-05-26paavon k
3Kati ReipasSaarijärven PullistusJT39.06Äänekoski2013-06-06äänek. g
3Lauri Hietaharju, Paavo Laitinen, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus3x8006:01.28Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Lauri HietaharjuSaarijärven Pullistus8002:02.11Joensuu2013-07-27pko junior g
3Emma KatajaSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.61Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
3Mirjam SavolaSaarijärven PullistusSP12.09Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
3Inna AnttilaSaarijärven Pullistus300011:15.50Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Hanna LiupakkaSaarijärven Pullistus40059.53Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Petteri LaitinenSalon VilpasLJ6.35Varna BUL2013-06-06csit
3Taru AlhoSalon VilpasSP11.57Lohja/N2013-07-07kipinän k
3Minttu TurunenSalon VilpasPV3.15Turku2013-08-25SM
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento3000 8:54.51Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Anu Painokangas, Taru Laitinen, Jonna Monto, Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4x4004:17.09Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.85Savonlinna2013-07-11gatorade
3Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10012.81Savonlinna2013-07-11gatorade
3Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlinnan Riento110H16.49Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento8002:22.10Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan Riento400H71.77Petrozavodsk RUS2013-08-27alueott
3Eveliina HuttunenSavonlinnan Riento300011:22.80Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.53Laihia2013-05-29ka
3Tiia RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.46Närpiö2013-06-04tomatsp
3Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500016:42.84Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT42.38Kuortane2013-06-16pim
3Kaisa Oksala, Veera Perälä, Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:35.51Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT64.03Pihtipudas2013-06-27karn
3Kaisa OksalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat15005:03.41Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat15005:06.88Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Mikael Halkola, Jesse Naukkarinen, Aleksi Lehto, Jere PuskaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10045.05Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Julia Sinisalo, Maria Herrala, Sofia Kasari, Henriikka IlkkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10052.40Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Julia Sinisalo, Henriikka Ilkka, Maria Herrala, Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj66.21Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Elina MyllymäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:18.40Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Annika KantolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT42.30Lapua2013-07-15aluek
3Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.37Ilmajoki2013-07-30ilkka g
3Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat5000W28:29.50Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP11.15Kuopio2013-08-13polSM
3Eeli YlilehtoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT63.20Turku2013-08-25SM
3Maria HerralaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.83Turku2013-08-25SM
3Mikael HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat30036.81Imatra2013-08-31vattenfall
3Mari JänttiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT33.22Laihia2013-09-04aluek
3Antti RopponenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT61.74Ähtäri2013-09-07kiekuu
3Kirsi KotkamaaSievin Sisu300011:16.01Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu15004:59.45Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus300011:19.59Turku2013-08-23SM
3Reetta PeltonenSjundeå IFHM1:32:08Vantaa2012-10-14vantaan m
3Matleena BoströmSjundeå IFMar3:28:58Hamburg GER2013-04-21haspa
3Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT59.08Espoo/E2013-05-05aluek
3Juha JärveläSjundeå IF500016:25.87Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF3000 9:04.42Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ11.05Raasepori2013-06-06k-junior g
3Eero SalevaSjundeå IF3000 8:51.28Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Emma Nordblad, Iida Kalliomäki, Nea Sjöberg, Johanna AholaSjundeå IF4x10052.92Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Rebecca Hannén, Iida Kalliomäki, Johanna AholaSjundeå IF3x8007:33.78Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Johanna Ahola, Sigrid Berglund, Rebecca Hannén, Iida KalliomäkiSjundeå IF4x3002:57.41Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Jesse LaukkarinenSjundeå IFHM1:15:15Turku2013-06-29nurmi
3Elin SjölundSjundeå IFJT39.15Sipoo2013-07-03pim
3Vili NiemiSjundeå IF500015:39.0hVihti2013-07-18ka
3Matti LiukkonenSjundeå IF500016:14.0hVihti2013-07-18ka
3Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S10:16.69Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Karoliina SundbergSjundeå IF300010:26.66Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
3Rebecca HannénSjundeå IF300011:07.90Parainen2013-08-03pim
3Juuso KalliomäkiSjundeå IFHJ1.87Vantaa/T2013-08-12ka
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF500015:53.34Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IF500016:05.86Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
3Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:13:45Helsinki2013-08-17pim
3Marko VäisänenSjundeå IFMar2:41:35Berlin GER2013-09-29bmw
3Anniina SimolaSomeron EsaHT53.19Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
3Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT41.43Tarvasjoki2013-07-06pim
3Sanni VerhoSomeron EsaHT41.92Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT52.14Somero2013-07-28aluek
3Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV4.35Turku2013-09-15tilastopaja
3Eemeli MoranderSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.70Somero2013-06-30leirik
3Jenni KomulainenSotkamon JymyHJ1.62Turku2013-08-24SM
3Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT46.66Rautjärvi/S2013-06-04lajipäivä
3Maxim BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -4140052.12Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Felix BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:00.71Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Miika HölsäSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT60.05Turku2013-08-25SM
3Viivi RautiainenSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiDT35.46Bodø NOR2013-08-17spareb.l
3Erik SiponenSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiHT62.87Turku2013-08-23SM
3Anna-Elina HeikkinenSuomussalmen RastiMar3:21:05Helsinki2013-08-17citym
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusJT59.20Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
3Mirva PurkunenSuonenjoen VasamaHM1:32:44Jyväskylä2013-09-14finlandia
3Pietari OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.30Lappeenranta2013-07-20mondo g
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT52.81Rautjärvi/S2013-06-04lajipäivä
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT61.70Taipalsaari2013-08-07aluek
3Eetu KoistinenTaipalsaaren VeikotJT58.76Imatra2013-08-13vattenfall
3Kari AlapirttiTaivalkosken KuohuSP13.50Kemi2013-08-17elokuun k
3Irina PekkolaTampereen KisatoveritTJ11.53Kangasala2013-07-25aluek
3Tuuli SolinTampereen PyrintöHT49.88Nokia2013-05-22toukok. k
3Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö40052.08Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöSP10.14Hyvinkää2013-05-25ka
3Maria HuntingtonTampereen PyrintöHep5443Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
3Markku SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.86Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:28.42Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Lotta PerjolaTampereen PyrintöSP10.83Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Sara JokinenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.29Ikaalinen2013-06-04ka
3Aleksi SuniTampereen Pyrintö10011.36Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Mikko LaihoTampereen Pyrintö10011.01Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Elias SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö110H14.81Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
3Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö400H69.85Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
3Taru NieminenTampereen PyrintöDT34.61Kokemäki2013-06-28karn
3Sara-Leena KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö10012.63Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.63Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.75Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Leo Railevirta, Markus Palmroth, Elias Saarinen, Urho KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.18Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Markus Palmroth, Elias Saarinen, Urho Kujanpää, Leo RailevirtaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:33.12Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Urho Kujanpää, Elias Saarinen, Markus Palmroth, Leo RailevirtaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj55.36Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Merika Sumanen, Karoliina Salminen, Vera Suihko, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.30Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Saana Johansson, Sara Jokinen, Jannina Antila, Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:41.82Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.20Virrat2013-07-12kans
3Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö8002:15.82Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöSP11.48Vaasa2013-07-26SM
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.46Turku2013-07-30pim
3Markus PalmrothTampereen Pyrintö110H14.99Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
3Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöSP12.00Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
3Tiia HautalaTampereen PyrintöSP10.36Ylöjärvi2013-08-08kaup.mest
3Vera SuihkoTampereen PyrintöTJ11.22Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Olli MajuriTampereen Pyrintö20023.19Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Kimmo KilpiTampereen PyrintöHJ1.81Turku2013-08-24SM
3Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö10012.80Turku2013-08-25SM
3Elisa MyllymäkiTampereen PyrintöJT38.06Turku2013-08-25SM
3Henri-Jussi KurvinenTampereen PyrintöJT60.12Kangasala2013-08-27aluek
3Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö8002:20.88Raahe2013-09-01SM
3Jessica KosonenTampereen PyrintöHep3845Vihti2013-09-08SM
3Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT68.31Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -383000 9:26.61Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
3Rashiid JamacTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.22Pori2013-06-05ne
3Melissa VirtanenTampereen Urheilijat -38300H46.43Pori2013-06-05ne
3Aleksi Pelto, Aaro Pekkola, Jon Forss, Rashiid JamacTampereen Urheilijat -384x10044.94Turku2013-06-25pim
3Aleksi Pelto, Niklas Kivipuro, Ville Palomäki, Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj58.60Turku2013-06-25pim
3Topi Lahtinen, Manu Lahtinen, Jon ForssTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:25.78Turku2013-06-25pim
3Jonna StenroosTampereen Urheilijat -385000W28:34.74Kauhava2013-06-30karn
3Iida Järvinen, Peppi Salminen, Melissa Virtanen, Lotta MuurimäkiTampereen Urheilijat -384x10051.78Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Jon Forss, Aaro Pekkola, Aleksi Pelto, Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:29.77Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Melissa Virtanen, Peppi Salminen, Birgitta Ots, Iida JärvinenTampereen Urheilijat -384x3003:01.58Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Laura SointuTampereen Urheilijat -38500019:01.60Forssa2013-07-18pim
3Mikael RantanenTampereen Urheilijat -382000S6:59.57Lohja2013-07-27lohja jg
3Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -3830036.54Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
3Jon ForssTampereen Urheilijat -3830036.66Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
3Ville PalomäkiTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ6.35Turku2013-08-24SM
3Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ13.74Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Katariina KunnariTampereen Urheilijat -38300011:19.63Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Pamir IsmailTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ13.20Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki10011.22Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03pim
3Vilma MäkeläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.15Vihti2013-07-08tarmon k
3Timi KatilaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV4.40Vantaa/T2013-08-28aktia
3Juha MiettinenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHT41.47Helsinki/Pu2013-09-2280juhla
3Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat3000S10:15.78Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Tommi KeikkoTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:47:51Frankfurt GER2012-10-28bmw
3Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:27.34Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
3Pasi HuhtalaTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9.46.99Rovaniemi2013-09-01sakuhlö
3Terhi HalonenTeivo Stayers Tampere1000040:27.27Tampere/H2013-09-01pim
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT38.81Kauhajoki2013-07-04karhu jg
3Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT46.19Vehmaa2013-07-14aluek
3Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaTJ12.91Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
3Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT40.37Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
3Kati PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT45.63Töysä2013-09-28ennätysm
3Aino HonkamäkiToijalan Vauhti AkaaHep4427Tampere2013-06-16ka
3Waltteri SalonenTurun WeikotDec5357Tampere2013-06-16ka
3Miikkael Lehtinen, Tinh Tran, Daniel Ofosu, Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot4x10045.95Turku2013-06-25pim
3Ilona Pulkkinen, Taika Koilahti, Nelly Lehtilä, Amanda KylénTurun Weikot4x3002:52.62Turku2013-06-25pim
3Vesa-Matti SeppäläTurun Weikot3000S10:09.98Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotSP14.65Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Sami HämäläinenTurun Weikot500016:00.25Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Lasse SuonpääTurun Weikot500016:01.48Raisio2013-07-03pim
3Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT33.37Eurajoki2013-07-03aluek
3Teemu TaavitsainenTurun WeikotLJ6.32Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-18ka
3Linda KarvonenTurun Weikot500018:49.28Forssa2013-07-18aluek
3Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurun Weikot3000W15:30.5hNaantali2013-07-21aurinkok
3Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot30036.70Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Veera LarsonTurun WeikotDT32.38Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Niklas ErikssonTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.80Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
3Helmi HeikkinenTurun UrheiluliittoPV2.54Turku2013-05-28tilastopaja
3Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.37Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Simo SeppäläTurun Urheiluliitto10011.40Turku2013-06-04tilastopaja
3Charlotta TaloTurun UrheiluliittoPV2.70Naantali2013-06-06vattenfall
3Maunu ToivariTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:17.62Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
3Jiri FrimanTurun UrheiluliittoDT43.23Naantali2013-06-13pim
3Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto10012.58Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
3Tuomas Kankare, Julian Rauhaniemi, Jim Nguyen, Johannes SimolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10045.57Turku2013-06-25pim
3Aino Jankari, Sanni Tiihonen, Janina Jalava, Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.55Turku2013-06-25pim
3Hanna KuhmonenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.60Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Santeri KajanderTurun Urheiluliitto10011.20Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-03aluek
3Simo Seppälä, Eero Ahotupa, Julian Rauhaniemi, Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.87Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Emma Hyvärinen, Hanna Uski, Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:03.24Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Niko Karhula, Markus Karlstedt, Tuomas Tanhuanpää, Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:32.43Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Niko Karhula, Tuomas Kankare, Markus Karlstedt, Johannes SimolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj55.91Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Eeva Paavilainen, Laura Nakolinna, Emma Hyvärinen, Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:46.49Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Aino Lohikoski, Laura Rantanen, Pauliina Pessi, Lotta VentoTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj61.25Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Sanna VilkkoTurun Urheiluliitto15005:09.35Raasepori/K2013-07-10telefon g
3Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.05Riihimäki2013-07-13häme g
3Henrik GoeschTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:57.92Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.20Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Lotta VentoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ11.03Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto20026.60Eura2013-07-17pyhäj. G
3Markus KarlstedtTurun Urheiluliitto10011.14Turku2013-07-30pim
3Lauri LindroosTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.57Turku2013-08-01pim
3Hanna UskiTurun Urheiluliitto300010:39.56Turku2013-08-01pim
3Eetu LahtivuoriTurun Urheiluliitto10011.34Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Niko KarhulaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.75Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto40049.79Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Eeva PaavilainenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.26Turku2013-08-23SM
3Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.82Turku2013-08-23SM
3Vera KesäläTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.55Turku2013-08-24SM
3Tuomas TanhuanpääTurun UrheiluliittoJT60.96Turku2013-08-25SM
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:01.80Turku2013-08-25SM
3Aino LohikoskiTurun Urheiluliitto10012.54Turku2013-08-25SM
3Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto8002:15.75Turku2013-08-25SM
3Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.20Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Riikka RäisänenTöysän VetoMar3:26:55Vantaa2012-10-14vantaan m
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT59.00Kaustinen2012-12-29uudenv
3Riina Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT49.68Kaustinen2013-06-27karn
3Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT60.06Turku2013-08-25SM
3Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaTJ13.38Pedersöre2013-07-15aluek
3Pekka KlemolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola3000 8:52.5hVeteli2013-08-24aluek
3Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP15.04Urjala2013-07-17aluek
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.62Urjala2013-07-17aluek
3Juuli NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatDT37.17Turku2013-08-23SM
3Erik UussaariUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500S4:46.26Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
3Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500S5:39.23Turku2013-08-24SM
3Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläMar2:42:34Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasan Toverit10011.02Vaasa2013-07-26SM
3Kirsi Spoof-TuomiVaasan VasamaHT39.84Kajaani2013-08-02vSM
3Nora ToivonenVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT35.33Nousiainen2013-05-11aluek
3Eila VarjoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT35.01Rusko/V2013-08-24vka
3Oona NurmiVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT45.24Turku2013-08-24SM
3Alina MontonenVahdon Tuisku RuskoPV2.80Turku2013-08-25SM
3Arttu Hiltunen, Teemu Visala, Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka3x8006:23.53Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Kirsti IlomäkiValkeakosken HakaHM1:32:52Mikkeli2013-07-07mikkeli-m
3Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka3000 9:27.96Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
3Juha KanervoValtimon VasamaMar2:44:30Vantaa2012-10-14SM
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10010.98Jyväskylä2013-06-19jyväsk. g
3Ulrika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:28:24Kankaanpää2012-10-20kankaanp. m
3Erika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:29:24Turku2013-06-29nurmi
3Liisa LaikkoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP12.79Turku2013-07-09tilastopaja
3Katri HelttulaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ10.89Pori/N2013-08-14vattenfall
3Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP13.64Sastamala2013-09-21triangeli
3Arttu Turunen, Niklas Ulmanen, Risto Niskanen, Alexei KrammVantaan Salamat4x3002:39.83Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
3Risto Niskanen, Arttu Turunen, Niklas UlmanenVantaan Salamat3x8006:44.21Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat400H61.12Vihti2013-07-18ka
3Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat1500S6:02.20Turku2013-08-24SM
3Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat3000 9:27.60Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
3Ilona MannonenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ11.06Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
3Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.14Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Juha HakuliVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.36Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
3Roosa EronenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT53.68Turku2013-08-24SM
3Susanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV2.90Turku2013-08-25SM
3Susan VäisänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti100H15.42Joensuu2013-07-16ität. Juoksucup
3Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT64.27Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap3000W15:49.02Saarijärvi2013-05-26paavon k
3Kristian Bäck, Otto Nylund, Emil Storm, William KojolaVasa Idrottssällskap4x10046.44Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ6.53Jämsä2013-06-27karn
3Rebecca PaxalVasa Idrottssällskap3000W16:20.86Kauhava2013-06-27karn
3Otto Nylund, Rasmus Lang, Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:37.55Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Rebecca Paxal, Vera Rauhala, Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:18.80Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Kadi Lindman, Karolina Lax, Lotta Brandtberg, Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:55.72Joensuu2013-07-07SM
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT66.22Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
3Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:53.36Forssa2013-07-18aluek
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT64.16Laihia2013-08-05aluek
3Andreas KastrénVasa IdrottssällskapLJ6.49Närpiö2013-08-14pim
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT46.57Närpiö2013-08-15pim
3Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap8002:01.15Turku2013-08-25SM
3Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000 9:12.87Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Jyri Takanen, Lari Takanen, Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3x8006:18.42Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina500016:11.33Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Jyri TakanenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina500016:31.32Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Sanna SaarinenVehmaan KiistoDT33.59Naantali2013-06-13pim
3Asta SimolaVehmaan KiistoHT50.59Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Suvi OjalaVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT34.95Lempäälä2013-08-15sem
3Visa MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT71.77Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Tuomo KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT69.64Janakkala2013-06-12ne
3Veera Tulonen, Tuuli Heikkilä, Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi3x8007:48.37Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
3Jakke AnttilaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi8002:00.43Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
3Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi8002:21.76Turku2013-08-25SM
3Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHJ1.57Vihti2013-09-07SM
3Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHep3927Raasepori/K2013-09-08SM
3Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.77Oulu2013-05-25ne
3Piritta VaattovaaraVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20026.04Varna BUL2013-06-06csit
3Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.85Pudasjärvi2013-06-16pim
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20026.48Pudasjärvi2013-06-20pohjant. g
3Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.79Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
3Henri VanhaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi3000 9:02.79Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT40.75Forssa2013-07-19pim
3Hannes TorppaVetelin UrheilijatHJ1.93Kuortane2013-06-15pim
3Rosaliina Vähäpesola, Anne Polso, Tanja Rannila, Eija Kellokoski-KariVetelin Urheilijat4x80010:28.45Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatSP10.39Veteli2013-08-24aluek
3Eija Kellokoski-KariVetelin Urheilijat300010:55.1hVeteli2013-08-24aluek
3Viljami ParpalaVetelin Urheilijat10011.26Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Sarita HalonenVieremän KoittoJT36.95Iisalmi/R2013-05-25aluek
3Eero KainulainenVieremän KoittoJT58.73Kuopio2013-05-26hannes g
3Jussa HuttunenVieremän KoittoJT60.48Iisalmi2013-06-10vattenfall
3Jenni ElorantaVihdin ViestiPV2.90Turku2013-08-25SM
3Sanna RajalaVihdin Viesti5000W28:11.54Kotka/K2013-08-29tähtik
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.91Raahe2013-08-31SM
3Vimme VeikkolainenVihdin ViestiPV4.20Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT42.36Rovaniemi/S2013-07-22arctiche
3Tuija MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT36.34Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
3Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.96Tampere2013-06-13kaup.mest
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT63.44Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
3Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.26Raasepori/K2013-07-10telefon g
3Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 8:51.73Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:57.26Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-30aluek
3Teija HannilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.77Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT66.19Nurmijärvi/R2013-09-01aluek
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.65Kuopio2013-05-25hannes jg
3Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat3000 8:49.42Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat15004:57.58Jämsä2013-06-29karn
3Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.00Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-02aluek
3Jani IlvespakkaVirtain UrheilijatPV4.20Virrat2013-07-24lähitapiola
3Sanna-Kaisa KorpimäkiVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.62Virrat2013-07-27suomens.m
3Ville JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT69.33Turku2013-08-23SM
3Tara NiemiVähänkyrön ViestiJT51.55Laihia2013-07-08pohjankyrö
3Tuomas VanhalaVähänkyrön Viesti300H40.41Turku2013-08-25SM
3Annika RikbergVörå Idrottsförening300011:01.85Mustasaari2013-08-27sfiserie
3Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.60Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 9:00.54Espoo/Le2013-06-02challenge
3Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 9:18.59Kemi2013-08-17elokuun k
3Susanna MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiPV3.00Mustasaari2013-06-06stavkväll
3Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT68.45Laihia2013-06-26aluek
3Saku LeppikangasYlivieskan KuulaLJ6.33Kalajoki2013-07-04s-market
3Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT48.09Kaustinen2013-02-23talviSM
3Oskari JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W24:47.35Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT66.05Virrat2013-07-12kans
3Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatLJ6.60Tampere2013-06-15ka
3Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.61Jämsä/J2013-06-27karn
3Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP10.85Töysä2013-07-03keskism
3Jonna KuoppaÄhtärin UrheilijatHT46.08Turku2013-08-24SM
3Henna RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatDT38.24Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
3Kirsi Mehto, Riia Oikarinen, Elisa Juntunen, Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat4x10052.96Joensuu2013-07-06SM
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.22Saarijärvi2013-08-03aluek
3Jari TourunenÄänekosken UrheilijatHT49.42Jalasjärvi2013-08-11vSM
2Janne AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio8002:05.98Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
2Kristina NyholmBorgå AkillesSP11.14Porvoo2013-07-14topgames
2Stina RautomaaBorgå AkillesPV2.41Porvoo2013-09-04stavcup
2Emmie SalmelinEsbo Idrottsförening10013.35Helsinki/E2013-06-09kisisk
2Sofia FernholmEsbo Idrottsförening10013.24Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
2Markus Rossi, Elmo Koivunen, Miika Kari, Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo Idrottsförening4x10047.49Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Susanna SavolainenEsbo Idrottsförening10013.00Sipoo2013-07-03pim
2Alexander GeustEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.03Parainen2013-08-03pim
2Josefina PaqvalénEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ10.24Espoo/Le2013-08-07vattenfall
2Annika LindholmEsbo IdrottsföreningDT25.50Espoo/E2013-08-15aluek
2Sophia BussEsbo Idrottsförening15005:30.90Maarianhamina2013-09-14sfiserie
2Mikael AhovuoEspoon TapiotDT35.88Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
2Anna HandelbergEspoon TapiotTJ10.29Helsinki/E2013-06-09kisisk
2Iida Loukkaanhuhta, Saga Kivekäs, Anna Handelberg, Sara JungewelterEspoon Tapiot4x10053.64Espoo/Le2013-06-14yag
2Sara JungewelterEspoon Tapiot100H16.08Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
2Aino Hakkila, Iida Loukkaanhuhta, Ada Kaivola, Inka SaarinenEspoon Tapiot4x3003:05.98Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Erno PikkarainenEspoon Tapiot30037.89Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
2Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot30038.03Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
2Liibaan Hagi AliEspoon Tapiot3000 9:49.23Turku2013-08-23SM
2Otso FrimanEspoon Tapiot8002:07.95Turku2013-08-24SM
2Petra PäivinenEspoon TapiotTJ10.43Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
2Maija HakkilaEspoon TapiotHep3588Vihti2013-09-08SM
2Johannes SuokonautioEspoon TapiotJT58.03Espoo/Le2013-09-17koulu
2Tuure HeikkiläEurajoen VeikotLJ6.22Punkalaidun2013-06-20kunnon ju
2Tuomas RauvolaEurajoen VeikotLJ5.93Punkalaidun2013-06-20kunnon ju
2Lassi Lehtokannas, Valtteri Heikkonen, Jere KareForssan Salama3x8006:42.15Turku2013-06-25pim
2Iiro Penttilä, Philip Johansson, Tuomas HakalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10047.06Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Christoffer WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaLJ6.02Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
2Iiro PenttiläGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:08.69Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Juho MatilainenHankasalmen HankaSP12.52Pihtipudas2013-08-06vattenfall
2Sabina von Koskull, Åsa Sjöstedt, Ronja Horsma, Carmen AntonioHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.79Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Emma Falck, Jenna Konttila, Vilma Törmälä, Ronja HorsmaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:12.90Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Eppu KitulaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.20Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
2Sabina von KoskullHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.17Sipoo2013-07-03pim
2Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30037.63Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
2Ina WesterlundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300011:40.26Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Miika KankainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:05.10Turku2013-08-24SM
2Hamza MohamudHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S5:15.46Turku2013-08-24SM
2Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.02Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
2Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.53Helsinki/E2013-09-22sem
2Annika NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT28.48Helsinki/E2013-09-22sem
2Fredric SuvantoHIK Friidrott Hanko8002:01.59Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
2Johannes HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiLJ6.14Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
2Matti KaurolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT41.65Espoo/E2013-05-04aluek
2Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.30Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
2Iris LeikasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40064.33Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
2Eetu LaaksonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:05.98Espoo/Le2013-06-16yag
2Siiri HeiskanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.88Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
2Sampo Rantala, Ville Heikkilä, Joose PaajanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:46.98Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Säde Tiger, Ellen Perkkiö, Hertta Seppälä, Susanna SundströmHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10053.37Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Sofie Roos, Helmi Huotilainen, Saara Halme, Ella TuomipuuHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10053.74Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Elisabeth Andreae, Anni Siirtola, Melisa Gundogdu, Kirsti KalliokoskiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3003:08.47Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Elisabeth Andreae, Aino Ruutu, Saara Halme, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj67.94Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.15Jämsä2013-06-27karn
2Ida RätyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:24.40Jämsä2013-06-27karn
2Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.90Lohja/N2013-07-07kipinän k
2Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20027.17Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-18ka
2Samu SjöblomHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:35.90Urjala2013-07-28varstak
2Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.20Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
2Niko AvikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.37Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
2Matti TeräväinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:07.79Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
2Joose PaajanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:01.66Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
2Aino RuutuHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.19Turku2013-08-25SM
2Antti LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec4442Raasepori/K2013-09-07SM
2Valtteri SoilampiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.01Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
2Henna KoskelainenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ10.46Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
2Olivia MikkolaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat10013.25Turku2013-08-25SM
2Arttu Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Johannes Hartikainen, Olli-Oskari SuonmaaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj64.41Turku2013-06-25pim
2Jessica AnderssonIF Drott Pietarsaari10013.20Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
2Hanna Westerlund, Jessica Andersson, Natalija NylundIF Drott Pietarsaari3x8007:57.05Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs10013.06Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
2Amanda KarlssonIF Fyren Korsnäs10013.20Turku2013-08-25SM
2Cajsa IvarsIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.50Närpiö2013-06-18aluek
2Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT30.29Maalahti2013-06-26aluek
2Malin GullströmIF Kraft NärpiöLJ5.22Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö300H47.76Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Torgny BackmanIF Kraft NärpiöSP13.94Närpiö2013-09-04aluek
2Simon Nordström, Dennis Sundqvist, Maxim Backlund, Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden4x10047.84Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
2Marko Vendelin, Kristoffer Olin, Otto Loukkalahti, Oskar HögströmIF Raseborg4x10046.44Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Jesse LindholmIF RaseborgJT49.01Sipoo2013-07-03pim
2Markus HögströmIF RaseborgTJ12.17Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Linda JohanssonIF Raseborg10012.86Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.38Sipoo2013-06-05onsdagst
2Nea VeikonheimoIF Sibbo VargarnaPV2.45Porvoo2013-06-11vattenfall
2Samuel RajalaIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.53Espoo/Le2013-06-15yag
2Glenn MoringIF Sibbo Vargarna300H44.84Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
2Eljas Aalto, Edward Lindberg, Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8006:49.48Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Minja Sundén, Stella Westerlund, Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8008:00.87Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Andrea Österman, Stella Westerlund, Minja Sundén, Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3003:04.07Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Matilda WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna10012.99Porvoo2013-07-14topgames
2Stella WesterlundIF Sibbo Vargarna10013.35Porvoo2013-07-14topgames
2Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.77Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
2Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna110H16.90Sipoo2013-09-04sem
2Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo VargarnaSP9.79Porvoo/L2013-09-15syysheitot
2Rauli HekkalaIin YritysJT49.87Ii2013-06-08aluek
2Jonna LaitinenIisalmen VisaDT27.36Iisalmi2013-05-26aluek
2Jami Palander, Lassi Lintukangas, Krister Laine, Jani SjögrenIitin Pyrintö4x10046.68Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Jami PalanderIitin PyrintöLJ5.99Porvoo2013-07-14topgames
2Melanie SoukkoIkaalisten UrheilijatSP9.59Ikaalinen2013-09-05syysk
2Fredrik Forsell, William Sundqvist, Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:55.15Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Maja MuukkonenIK Falken Pedersöre40064.72Göteborg SWE2013-06-29vus
2Viktor FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre20024.26Pedersöre2013-07-15aluek
2Fredrik ForsellIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:59.15Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
2Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre10012.91Kokkola2013-08-06aluek
2Nicolina TuomiIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.52Maarianhamina2013-09-14sfiserie
2Gabriel Koppel, Juho Hannuksela, Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8006:51.37Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Aleksi HaapalaIlmajoen KisailijatLJ6.23Turku2013-08-23SM
2Matias HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat10011.59Turku2013-08-25SM
2Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatLJ6.22Lappeenranta2013-05-22marskin k
2Valtteri ValtonenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.10Nurmijärvi2013-06-18ne
2Antti MansikkaImatran UrheilijatHT38.87Vyborg RUS2013-07-06baltic sea g
2Katriina MäyräImatran Urheilijat10013.23Lappeenranta2013-07-20mondo g
2Aapo AhonenImatran Urheilijat1500S5:09.74Rautjärvi/S2013-07-27po
2Anni AhonenImatran UrheilijatSP10.96Rautjärvi/S2013-07-27po
2Saara PellinenImatran UrheilijatPV2.40Rautjärvi/S2013-07-27po
2Janina KokkoImatran UrheilijatSP11.17Imatra2013-08-27sem
2Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.61Vihti2013-07-18ka
2Jerry PöllänenJanakkalan JanaJT53.18Turku2013-08-25SM
2Ilona SaastamoinenJoensuun Kataja8002:25.14Joensuu2013-05-28itätuulen cup
2Ville MiettinenJoensuun KatajaJT57.46Outokumpu2013-07-20hannun kei
2Roope ReponenJoensuun Kataja8002:01.79Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
2Juuso NieminenJuankosken KuohuDT36.81Kokemäki2013-06-27karn
2Ville OvaskainenJuuan UrheilijatDT35.13Juuka2013-08-01lete
2Riku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT37.26Leppävirta2013-09-28huurreh
2Samu NergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:40.84Jyväskylä2013-05-28toukok. k
2Daniel LehtonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.08Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
2Sonja Hartio, Iina-Sofia Karonen, Lotta Laurikainen, Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:09.48Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Eeli ViholainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:02.78Jämsä2013-06-27karn
2Raakel RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.57Jämsä2013-06-27karn
2Katarina PihlJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10013.24Jämsä/J2013-06-30karn
2Minttu Kousa, Riina Puranen, Lotta Laurikainen, Sara HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10053.83Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Orash SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:03.04Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
2Joel KellyJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.09Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
2Miika KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:04.89Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Riina PuranenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.44Jämsä2013-08-10kaup.mest
2Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.71Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
2Jussi EskolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:56.56Turku2013-08-23SM
2Antti RuutiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.64Turku2013-08-25SM
2Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3788Vihti2013-09-08SM
2Sara HeinoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3236Vihti2013-09-08SM
2Samuel SalonenKaarinan UraJT55.16Kaarina2013-08-13aluek
2Niina HirvilahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ10.59Ruovesi2013-08-01aluek
2Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä10012.92Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
2Eveliina RoukalaKalajoen JunkkaritTJ10.39Kalajoki2013-07-31vattenfall
2Teemu SuuronenKangasniemen KalskeSP13.98Mikkeli2013-08-12aluek
2Benjamin HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -688002:07.76Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
2Markus LassilaKangasalan Urheilijat -6810011.44Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
2Susanna SaariKangasalan Urheilijat -68LJ5.10Janakkala2013-06-12ne
2Markus VuorelaKankaanpään seudun Leisku8002:07.43Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
2Jari-Petteri Partanen, Teemu Lintunen, Erik Parikka, Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4003:46.20Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
2Roosa Rantanen, Nelli Rantanen, Oona Kettunen, Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10053.28Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
2Esa PylkkänenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ12.34Lahti2013-07-02pim
2Teemu LintunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10011.64Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
2Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:51.90Turku2013-08-23SM
2Olavi OrimusKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka110H16.01Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Ira IhalainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaLJ5.19Lappeenranta2013-08-11SM
2Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatTJ12.12Espoo/Le2013-06-16yag
2Riku Tasala, Jami Heino, Pyry Keränen, Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan Pojat4x10047.85Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Riku TasalaKarkkilan PojatHJ1.77Tuusula/H2013-08-04pim
2Jami HeinoKarkkilan PojatPV3.40Turku2013-08-23SM
2Topias LaitinenKarstulan KivaTJ11.93Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Rasmus Pakkala, Joni Keski-Valkama, Antti Mäenpää, Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu4x10046.12Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Rasmus PakkalaKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.75Kauhajoki2013-08-14suup.cup
2Lauri MäkiKauhavan Wisa3000 9:55.16Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Karoliina UkskoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot300011:43.61Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Kasperi PulkkinenKempeleen KiriSP13.07Turku2013-08-25SM
2Jori KosonenKerimäen UrheilijatSP12.84Alajärvi2013-08-31vattenfall
2Ella Kinnunen, Sanni Jääskeläinen, Katri Gauriloff, Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj69.87Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot10012.95Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
2Julia PrihaKorian Ponsi KouvolaJT35.63Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Iina MattilaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.JT35.19Kaarina2013-06-19vattenfall
2Topias SuikulaKouvolan Urheilijat40052.94Janakkala2013-06-12ne
2Markus KiuruKouvolan Urheilijat10011.45Turku2013-08-25SM
2Patrick SundenKristiinan UrheilijatTJ12.12Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Malin DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ10.26Karijoki2013-08-22aluek
2Elina HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT31.23Espoo/E2012-10-06pk
2Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep3604Hyvinkää2013-05-26pim
2Sami HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:12.73Vantaa/M2013-06-04sinettik
2Meri Alasaukko-oja, Yasmin Elgeraia, Petriina Perttula, Jenni LindroosKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3003:04.49Joensuu2013-07-07SM
2Pauli SillanpääKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT37.57Espoo/E2013-07-15aluek
2Aapo AleniusKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.47Helsinki/E2013-07-24keskiv.k
2Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000 9:41.40Urjala2013-07-28varstak
2Jenna-Julia LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.29Turku2013-08-25SM
2Stella SammalinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa15005:30.07Helsinki/E2013-08-26eltsun ka
2Peter SillanpääKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP12.80Vantaa/T2013-08-28aktia
2Anni KaukolaKuopion ReipasHJ1.51Kuopio2013-05-25hannes jg
2Sara HänninenKuopion ReipasTJ10.55Varkaus2013-07-30vattenfall
2Lauri MielonenKuopion Reipas3000 9:54.49Turku2013-08-23SM
2Arttu KekäläinenKuopion ReipasJT58.13Leppävirta2013-09-28huurreh
2Toni VesteriKuortaneen KuntoJT52.01Ähtäri2013-06-19vattenfall
2Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.75Kurikka2013-07-13ka
2Iina LehtimäkiKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaLJ5.18Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
2Eemil KosoKymin Koskenpojat Kotka110H16.19Turku2013-08-23SM
2Emilie BjörkenheimKyrön Voima IsokyröLJ5.09Ilmajoki2013-07-09green g
2Tuomo Marttila, Juhani Ruokoja, Jonathan Marjeta, Mikael HerleviKälviän Tarmo4x10047.49Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Hanna HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ10.44Kruunupyy/A2013-07-03aluek
2Jenna VähähyyppäKälviän Tarmo1500S6:22.12Kannus2013-07-18ka
2Otto LättiLahden AhkeraLJ5.96Lahti2013-06-13pim
2Jimi Rekola, Mikko Tuominen, Miikka Heinonen, Otto LättiLahden Ahkera4x3002:40.34Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
2Serafia Soisalo, Pinja Tykkyläinen, Janna Hautala, Enni ToiviainenLahden Ahkera4x3003:10.98Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
2Mikko TuominenLahden AhkeraLJ6.08Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Jimi RekolaLahden Ahkera110H16.02Turku2013-08-23SM
2Olli HoviLahden Ahkera10011.59Turku2013-08-25SM
2Aapo MutanenLahden Ahkera3000 9:48.31Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
2Jani Honkanen, Atte Keränen, Erik Schallmeiner, Kalle HämäläinenLapinlahden Veto4x10047.46Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Kalle HämäläinenLapinlahden Veto10011.57Turku2013-08-25SM
2Markus HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:02.24Rovaniemi/S2013-05-26hiirenk.k
2Harri HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:03.56Rovaniemi/S2013-07-20lapin lei
2Ainomari KangasLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10013.14Kemi2013-08-03saukin s
2Joose LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT56.57Lappeenranta2013-05-22marskin k
2Ville VillmanLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT55.78Kouvola/K2013-06-11lajipäivä
2Joona KlemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20023.77Lahti2013-06-13pim
2Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.15Lahti2013-06-13pim
2Reetta LiikanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.88Lappeenranta2013-07-20mondo g
2Lari VerheläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet110H17.05Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Antti PeräläLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.40Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Riikka AutioLappajärven VeikotJT32.03Kuortane2013-05-20viiskunta
2Aino ErkinheimoLappajärven VeikotHep3393Pietarsaari2013-08-18pim
2Tero LaakeriLapuan VirkiäHJ1.75Kauhava/A2013-07-01aviisi g
2Kati PouttuLapuan Virkiä100H16.33Lappajärvi2013-08-13vattenfall
2Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening8002:26.46Pedersöre2013-06-03aluek
2Anders ÖstLarsmo Idrottsförening40053.93Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
2Elisabeth NylundLarsmo IdrottsföreningSP11.12Pedersöre2013-08-08vattenfall
2Amanda SjölundLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ10.54Pedersöre2013-08-08vattenfall
2Emma SundvikLarsmo Idrottsförening100H16.38Turku2013-08-23SM
2Annukka OinonenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenSP10.83Alajärvi2013-08-31vattenfall
2Mika MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviSP12.72Seinäjoki2013-05-21kaappoo
2Roosa VäistöLeppävirran Viri300011:55.27Turku2013-08-23SM
2Liisa KoponenLeppävirran ViriDT30.35Leppävirta2013-09-08kyvyt e
2Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma3000 9:53.03Turku2013-08-23SM
2Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.75Kajaani2013-06-05lajipäivä
2Maarit KiiskinenLieksan Urheilijat10013.04Raahe2013-08-31SM
2Olli SairanenLuumäen PojatDT41.92Ristiina2013-09-08aluek
2Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec4452Hyvinkää2013-05-26pim
2Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja15004:34.52Lohja/N2013-07-07kipinän k
2Anna NiskalaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP10.74Lohja2013-07-27lohja jg
2Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ10.52Tuusula/H2013-08-03pim
2Oona VirkkunenMaaningan Mahti Kuopio300012:05.89Kuopio2013-05-26hannes g
2Ville HakalaMaarian Mahti TurkuSP12.31Espoo/Le2013-09-15KLL
2Katri LaaksonenMarttilan MurtoDT29.90Kokemäki2013-06-30leirik
2Aliisa LindemanMaskun KatajaLJ4.96Loimaa/H2013-08-04aluek
2Ville RantanevaMerikarvian IntoDT40.50Pori2013-06-05ne
2Mari JukarainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300012:13.17Mikkeli2013-05-27ka
2Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ10.57Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
2Pekka PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot15004:37.34Jämsä2013-06-29karn
2Topias Ahola, Jeremias Lipsanen, Pekka PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:41.22Mikkeli2013-08-12aluek
2Jasu AsikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.59Asikkala2013-08-17kv
2Toni Pentti, Peter Blomqvist, Pekko Rosendahl, Oskari NieminenMyrskylän Myrsky4x10046.24Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Oskari NieminenMyrskylän MyrskyLJ6.13Lappeenranta2013-08-01pim
2Peter BlomqvistMyrskylän MyrskyTJ11.93Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
2Pekko RosendahlMyrskylän Myrsky40053.61Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
2Jasmine ErantoNaantalin Löyly100H15.98Turku2013-08-23SM
2Antero LuotonenNaantalin Löyly8002:05.97Turku2013-08-25SM
2Markus SaarinenNakkilan VireSP13.11Nakkila2013-05-26kirkon vaih
2Johannes VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20023.60Kankaanpää2013-06-25juh. jälkil
2Elina PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40064.76Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
2Valtteri WalleniusNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHJ1.70Pori/N2013-07-13svälimäki
2Jaakko LähteenmäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.00Huittinen2013-07-30pim
2Matias WiroNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP13.22Huittinen2013-08-01pim
2Hermanni WillmanNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ12.11Pori/N2013-08-14vattenfall
2Minja Nurminen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Kati Rinnekari, Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10053.44Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Sanni PajasmaaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:56.82Vantaa/M2013-06-24pim
2Minja Nurminen, Ida Andersson, Nelli Kantelinen, Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:06.58Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Pinja Porokari, Nelli Kantelinen, Ida Andersson, Minja NurminenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj69.20Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Nelli SavesNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20027.66Kirkkonummi/V2013-07-18ka
2Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläLJ6.22Kitee2013-07-01aluek
2Toni VilkmanOrimattilan JymyPV3.20Kotka/K2013-06-19vattenfall
2Jasmiina HirvonenOrimattilan Jymy20027.35Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
2Mimmi SuomalainenOripään Vesa10012.97Turku2013-08-25SM
2Riikka LehtonenOulaisten HuimaJT36.88Ii2013-09-01aluek
2Jyri KangasharjuOulun PyrintöLJ6.07Oulu2013-05-25ne
2Rosa KarppinenOulun PyrintöTJ10.32Oulu2013-05-25ne
2Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö10013.05Oulu2013-06-06valkean k
2Rosa TieksolaOulun Pyrintö10013.33Ii2013-06-08aluek
2Enni HietapeltoOulun PyrintöLJ5.01Pudasjärvi2013-06-16pim
2Anna-Kaisa Korhonen, Jessika Raudaskoski, Jenni Marjomaa, Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö4x3003:09.97Oulu2013-06-25pim
2Philippe NkansiOulun Pyrintö10011.57Oulu2013-08-13arina
2Tuomas MäättäOulun Pyrintö110H15.78Turku2013-08-23SM
2Olli-Oskari LoukkolaOulun PyrintöLJ6.23Turku2013-08-24SM
2Maria MäkitaloPaimion Urheilijat8002:25.93Raisio2013-07-03pim
2Henna-Riikka HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT30.95Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
2Pauliina OikarinenPaltamon Urheilijat300012:05.91Kajaani2013-05-21pim
2Saga RosinPargas Idrottsförening300011:43.63Parainen2013-08-03pim
2Jaana RepoParikkalan UrheilijatSP11.01Kotka/K2013-08-03pim
2Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT31.88Rovaniemi/S2013-07-02pim
2Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri3000 9:53.08Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Jenni LappalainenPielaveden SampoSP10.70Maaninka2013-09-21aluek
2Nea RasiPihtiputaan TuiskuLJ4.95Pihtipudas2013-06-04aluek
2Emmi PaukkuPihtiputaan Tuisku300012:15.21Saarijärvi2013-08-04pim
2Joona NeuvonenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT56.70Tammela/E2013-05-10leirik
2Aleksi LappalainenPolvijärven UrheilijatDec4694Outokumpu2013-07-11pim
2Henri PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT34.92Polvijärvi2013-08-15kunta
2Mia Mäkitalo, Beea Keskimäki, Erika Alander, Eveliina PoukkaPorin Tarmo4x3003:06.28Turku2013-06-25pim
2Aleksi NieminenPorin Tarmo110H16.82Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
2Roni Hermo, Toni Nevanpää, Kasper Anttila, Lasse LundPorin Yleisurheilu4x10046.23Turku2013-06-25pim
2Justus AnttilaPorin Yleisurheilu10011.44Eurajoki2013-07-03pim
2Roope KoskinenPorin Yleisurheilu500016:31.79Hämeenlinna2013-08-14tähtik
2Vesa HuokuniemiPosion PyrintöTJ12.48Raahe2013-08-04pim
2Santeri HyvärinenPudasjärven Urheilijat8002:07.39Raahe2013-08-03pim
2Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:44.83Turku2013-08-23SM
2Iina KosonenPunkaharjun UrheilijatDT26.09Parikkala/U2013-05-18jtiainen
2Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8002:06.40Oulu2013-07-03opgames
2Jasmin TukiainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu8002:27.72Lieksa2013-06-19vattenfall
2Jere SivonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT41.93Lieksa2013-07-17aluek
2Elmeri LehikoinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT56.80Outokumpu2013-07-20hannun kei
2Krista VarisPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT43.33Polvijärvi2013-08-17seuracup
2Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu8002:06.71Turku2013-08-24SM
2Julia ValoPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT42.14Joensuu/P2013-09-12syysmo
2Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa40065.16Pedersöre2013-06-18falken g
2Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa8002:31.30Oulu2013-07-03opgames
2Wilma Isokääntä, Nea Heilala, Karoliina Bogdanoff, Lotta PuskalaRaahen Vesa4x3003:03.32Joensuu2013-07-07SM
2Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa10013.00Raahe2013-08-03pim
2Juho MiilukangasRaahen Vesa20023.46Oulu2013-08-20arina
2Laura KorteRaision KuulaLJ5.06Raisio2013-05-30aluek
2Stina SeitsonenRaision Kuula8002:24.98Naantali2013-06-06vattenfall
2Joonatan MeroRaision Kuula10011.45Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
2Matias LuomaRaision KuulaLJ5.91Raisio2013-08-19kaup.mest
2Elina MarkkanenRanuan PeuraJT33.94Ranua2013-08-17kunta
2Meri KuhaRanuan Peura8002:28.53Turku2013-08-25SM
2Sofia ToivonenRauman UrheilijatHJ1.50Nakkila2013-08-06aluek
2Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa40052.51Helsinki/E2013-05-25TUL
2Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000S10:43.34Helsinki/E2013-06-19pim
2Tapio NieminenRiihimäen KiskoLJ6.29Urjala2013-08-06syysk
2Anni PesonenRistiinan UrheilijatSP11.28Ristiina2013-05-16aluek
2Mika RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatDT38.75Petrozavodsk RUS2013-08-27alueott
2Aleksi HonkavuoriSaarijärven Pullistus10011.64Jyväskylä2013-06-08ne
2Niklas ValuriSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:35.88Turku2013-08-23SM
2Sakari LehtolaSaloisten Salama RaaheLJ6.03Ii2013-06-08aluek
2Samu KurppaSalon Vilpas10011.61Varna BUL2013-06-05csit
2Lari AutioSalon VilpasTJ12.28Somero2013-06-21juhannusk
2Juulia TorkkiSalon VilpasHJ1.52Turku2013-07-09tilastopaja
2Olli HeiskanenSavonlinnan Riento8002:06.69Mikkeli2013-05-27ka
2Taru LaitinenSavonlinnan Riento300011:34.31Mikkeli2013-05-27ka
2Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento10013.03Savonlinna2013-06-13pim
2Santeri HelinSavonlinnan Riento8002:07.56Lappeenranta2013-07-20mondo g
2Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Riento8002:03.23Joensuu2013-07-27pko junior g
2Ville LaitilaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H17.30Hyvinkää2013-05-26ka
2Mikael Halkola, Aleksi Lehto, Tuomas Kellokoski, Tomi LaitamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:40.37Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Julia Sinisalo, Maria Herrala, Noora Kujala, Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3003:04.46Joensuu2013-07-07SM
2Emilia TuikkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.97Kokkola2013-07-09aluek
2Annina SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40062.70Ilmajoki2013-07-09green g
2Helinä KytöläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40064.20Kauhajoki2013-08-07suupohja g
2Julia SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat100H15.94Turku2013-08-23SM
2Daniel AholuotoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP14.04Imatra2013-08-31vattenfall
2Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep3755Vihti2013-09-08SM
2Johanna AholaSjundeå IFJT35.89Raasepori2013-06-06k-junior g
2Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT56.41Helsinki/E2013-07-19SFI
2Tuukka TairaSjundeå IFSP12.83Espoo/Le2013-08-07vattenfall
2Edvin BerglundSjundeå IFJT49.29Lappeenranta2013-08-10SM
2Max ToikkaSjundeå IF3000 9:50.89Turku2013-08-23SM
2Laura OlanderSomeron Esa300012:13.83Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
2Roope KasviSomeron EsaJT48.00Somero2013-08-14kaup.mest
2Viivi LankinenSotkamon Jymy15005:23.10Kajaani2013-06-19ka
2Janne VoutilainenSulkavan Urheilijat -41SP12.91Savonlinna2013-05-30abc
2Sonja KauppiTammelan RyskeJT33.35Pihtipudas2013-06-30karn
2Henri HaapaniemiTampereen KisatoveritHJ1.77Hämeenlinna2013-07-30aluek
2Marko ValkamaTampereen PyrintöJT55.35Valkeakoski2013-05-30ne
2Sanni KallioniemiTampereen Pyrintö10013.25Akaa/T2013-06-07kesän ka
2Karoliina SalminenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.14Janakkala2013-06-12ne
2Jannina AntilaTampereen Pyrintö8002:29.45Keuruu2013-06-21juhannusk
2Inga PasanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.18Vammala2013-08-05timanttik
2Sanni KoskelaTampereen PyrintöTJ10.64Urjala2013-08-06syysk
2Henriikka HiilloskorpiTampereen Pyrintö10013.32Turku2013-08-25SM
2Lauri HalmesvirtaTampereen Urheilijat -38JT48.86Kauhajoki2013-07-04karhu jg
2Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ12.16Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
2Aaro PekkolaTampereen Urheilijat -38SP13.48Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
2Julia LinnusTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ10.37Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
2Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT30.71Helsinki/Pu2013-08-03aluek
2Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:58.14Ruovesi2013-08-01pim
2Eetu Honkanen, Juuso Mylläri, Leevi Kormano, Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka4x100aj64.10Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Artturi Tiipiö, Juuso Mylläri, Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka3x8006:54.72Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Eetu HonkanenTeuvan Rivakka110H16.71Seinäjoki/Y2013-08-08po
2Miika HaapaniemiTeuvan RivakkaDT37.69Kajaani2013-09-12saku
2Amanda LapinleimuToijalan Vauhti Akaa10013.37Turku2013-08-25SM
2Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ12.40Pori2013-06-05ne
2Tinh Tran, Miikkael Lehtinen, Daniel Ofosu, Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot4x3002:41.92Turku2013-06-25pim
2Elisa VatajaTurun Weikot20027.82Loimaa/H2013-08-04aluek
2Tinh TranTurun WeikotTJ11.88Turku2013-08-06vattenfall
2Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.53Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
2Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.46Pori2013-06-05ne
2Lauri Lindroos, Lauri Siltanen, Ville Waher, Tuomas TanhuanpääTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.42Turku2013-06-25pim
2Aki Grönvall, Miro-Petteri Perko, Otto Rouhiainen, Otto ÖhmanTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.57Turku2013-06-25pim
2Otto Rouhiainen, Otto Öhman, Lauri Siltanen, Tuomas TanhuanpääTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj62.14Turku2013-06-25pim
2Lotta Vento, Wilma Grönroos, Jenna Jääskeläinen, Maija LehtiTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:03.34Turku2013-06-25pim
2Natalie Thomson, Laura Rantanen, Wilma Grönroos, Helmi HeikkinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10053.12Turku2013-06-25pim
2Frans BjörkrothTurun UrheiluliittoDT41.66Kokemäki2013-06-27karn
2Eveliina NylundTurun Urheiluliitto20027.22Raisio2013-07-03pim
2Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto20027.70Raisio2013-07-03pim
2Anni RätyTurun Urheiluliitto8002:28.58Raisio2013-07-03pim
2Janina JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto10013.24Turku2013-07-15tilastopaja
2Severi KosonenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.55Turku2013-07-30pim
2Tuomas KankareTurun Urheiluliitto110H16.07Turku2013-08-06vattenfall
2Laura RantanenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.23Turku2013-08-18tilastopaja
2Helen UrhoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.63Turku2013-08-25SM
2Ville WaherTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.44Turku2013-09-15tilastopaja
2Simo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoSP12.08Töysä2013-09-21sem
2Iina ToivolaTöysän VetoHT40.38Töysä2013-09-28ennätysm
2Niklas SahaUrjalan UrheilijatLJ6.04Urjala2013-07-17aluek
2Jasmin SadikiVaasan ToveritLJ5.07Laihia2013-05-29ka
2Vili EskolaVaasan VasamaLJ6.08Laihia2013-05-29ka
2Maria PaloniemiVaasan VasamaTJ10.26Ilmajoki2013-08-13vattenfall
2Tiia MeriluotoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT33.03Nousiainen2013-05-11aluek
2Arttu HiltunenValkeakosken Haka8002:05.34Jämsä2013-06-27karn
2Kasperi LanttaValkealan Kajo Kouvola40054.51Imatra2013-07-11inkerik
2Samu KiviniittyVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ6.03Kankaanpää2013-07-10kank.pää g
2Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat1500S5:09.9hHelsinki/Pu2013-05-25kv
2Arttu Turunen, Niklas Ulmanen, Alexei Kramm, Risto NiskanenVantaan Salamat4x10047.46Joensuu2013-07-06SM
2Alexei KrammVantaan Salamat110H16.88Vantaa/T2013-08-21vattenfall
2Sofia LaitilaVantaan SalamatTJ10.29Turku2013-08-25SM
2Jessica MäkiVantaan Salamat300H48.97Turku2013-08-25SM
2Laura Ollikainen, Ilona Mannonen, Jannika Heiskanen, Eveliina KoskinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10053.24Joensuu2013-06-25pim
2Jannika HeiskanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHep3777Outokumpu2013-07-11pim
2Aira-Maarit ImmonenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300011:39.42Kuopio2013-05-26hannes g
2Jarkko RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti10011.58Lapinlahti2013-07-21eliitti
2Kadi Lindman, Iisa Smeds, Antonia Stolpe, Karolina LaxVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj69.71Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Rasmus Lang, Alex Rauhala, Tobias Wikman, Joakim AnderssonVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:44.97Joensuu2013-07-07SM
2Karolina LaxVasa Idrottssällskap10013.40Vaasa2013-07-11wasa g
2Otto NylundVasa Idrottssällskap8002:07.80Helsinki/E2013-07-20SFI
2Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap8002:07.88Kruunupyy/A2013-07-31pim
2Felicia EhrsVasa IdrottssällskapJT33.14Mustasaari2013-08-27sfiserie
2Emma SnellmanVasa IdrottssällskapDT25.80Maalahti2013-09-07aluek
2Eelis KomulainenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina8002:03.79Espoo/Le2013-09-14KLL
2Anna Hovi, Katriina Sonninen, Lotta Hovi, Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x3003:06.26Vantaa/M2013-06-25pim
2Viljami Parpala, Valtteri Joki, Lauri-Matti Patana, Paavo ÅivoVetelin Urheilijat4x10047.03Alajärvi2013-06-25pim
2Tuomas HuttunenVieremän KoittoJT57.96Iisalmi2013-06-10vattenfall
2Juho RönkköVieremän Koitto500017:12.04Iisalmi2013-06-16pim
2Valtteri HuttunenVieremän KoittoLJ5.96Iisalmi2013-07-10so
2Vesa RaussiVihdin ViestiPV3.30Somero2013-06-27karn
2Elise KumlinViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300011:57.96Helsinki/E2013-05-30toukok. k
2Tuukka KoskelainenViitasaaren ViestiDT38.99Kokemäki2013-06-27karn
2Antti Ylä-MononenVirtain UrheilijatHT43.75Virrat2013-08-28kaup.mest
2Petteri SäiläYlihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava500017:11.55Kuortane2013-06-15pim
2Heidi RunsasYlöjärven UrheilijatHep3116Vihti2013-09-08SM
2Aatu SavolainenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.10Äänekoski2013-08-29aluek
1Petteri MäkeläAlavuden Urheilijat8002:13.63Saarijärvi2013-08-03pim
1Sami Maamela, Perttu Nyman, Heikki Tonteri, Tuomo JunkkariAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x4003:44.36Kouvola/K2013-06-25pim
1Arttu