Seuraluokittelu 2014

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
70Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT88.01Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM1
47Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT84.40Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM3
39Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT83.16Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM4
23Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:32.70Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM6
15Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.48Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM7
15Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT60.52Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM7
15Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.35Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM7
7Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 50.14Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM8
7David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT76.55Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM8
5Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.69Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-27MM-197-19

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 49.97Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 50.35Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.39Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM
20Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:36.47Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:36.47Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10039.47Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20021.03Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.83Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat100Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM
20Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:50.00Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:48:49Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:35.98Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT78.22Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:53.86Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT50.93Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.30Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Ida AidanpääJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.26Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.22Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 53.41Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.07Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10039.47Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM
20Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT54.64Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50W3:52:58Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
20Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.37Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.36Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H13.87Zürich SUI2014-08-13EM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT83.76Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT81.48Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT63.71Zürich SUI2014-08-13EM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.45Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöHM1:07:04København DEN2014-03-29MM
20Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.19Zürich SUI2014-08-13EM
20Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:36.47Zürich SUI2014-08-16EM
20Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -3810015.83Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT51.46Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto100H13.17Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
20Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 8:36.44Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
10Toni KuuselaAlajärven AnkkuritJT71.64København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.27København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Ville PosioArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT52.04Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles400H 56.03Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening400 56.16Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP14.63Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Nadia KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:47.52Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20000W1:36:24.35Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-22
10Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:29.19København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.10København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:09.81Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening20000WGlostrup DEN2014-09-13PM
10Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot400H 60.50Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:04.73Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT45.39Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot5000W22:23.50Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-17
10Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5000W24:43.53Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-17
10Tommi HuoponenEspoon Tapiot100København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot10000W53:36.26Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-22
10Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:49.66Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S11:10.50Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5000W24:48.27Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-19
10Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot1500 4:38.31Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama1000034:06.68Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 50.10Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:20.65Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva3000 9:33.16Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:20.21Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.23Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.23Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 48.99København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 53.02København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.19Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.27Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Jonna BerghemHIK Friidrott Hanko4x10044.85Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.85Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT55.40Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.42Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 50.00Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.52Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.78Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.26Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 54.29Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-17
10Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.12København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.09Tampere2014-06-14mo
10Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:58.68Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.15Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1000034:03.19Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.67Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT40.48Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV4.02København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT46.29København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs400 56.71Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 3:53.42Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden100H19.81København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:47.48København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT79.34Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000S 9:28.96København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.22Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna400 50.66Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.09Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.09København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400 50.30Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.06Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Anna PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.21Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10012.17Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP18.56Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.74København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT57.38Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre8002:10.68København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:06.59Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ14.54Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Senni SalminenImatran Urheilijat4x100Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV4.81Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan Jana20027.34Tampere2014-06-14mo
10Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja2000S 6:04.10Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Antti KoskinenJoensuun Kataja110H14.95Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT52.06København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.00Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja1000029:40.86Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.97Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Inari HeikkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10063.69Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.07Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.22København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT73.03København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.13København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 51.89Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.15Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.50Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-19
10Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:30.76Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT69.82Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:47.12Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Pekka AntikainenKaarinan Ura3000 8:52.67Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT51.55København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.89København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.64Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Jarmo HänninenKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiJT62.09Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ14.76Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT66.70Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT47.63Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.98Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.75Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT63.37Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500017:34.28København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:08.02Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-24MM-19
10Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:52.37Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.10Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-24MM-19
10Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat2000S 6:23.79Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ14.37Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT59.19Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT66.72København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT62.53Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT51.80Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000 8:33.84Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 55.33Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500 4:39.71Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT59.61Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT76.92Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT53.26Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP16.24Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ5.46Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.66Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.95Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:50.23København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.87København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.44København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Birhan PieskäKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20022.41Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ12.73Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Jessica MiettinenKuopion ReipasTJ12.32Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP15.15Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas1500 4:01.23Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas100København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Thomas BarrineauKuopion Reipas10011.17Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas4x4003:17.37Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto4x4003:20.21Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.41København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto300010:30.87Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:56.85København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera1500 3:54.19København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraPV4.92København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.79Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-25MM-19
10Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera3000 8:21.18Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT54.81Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera4,5K16:36Reykjavik ISL2013-11-09PM-19
10Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT43.29Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV4.72København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Joonas MäkinenLaitilan Jyske10011.93Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-19
10Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna500015.55.84København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Juho MäntynenLapin Lukko RovaniemiLJ6.70Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet2000S 6:57.51Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ15.64Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W52:40.69Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-22
10Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT51.44Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.00Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10010.74Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec7278Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-23MM-19
10Juulia OjalaLappajärven Veikot20025.90Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-19
10Julia OjalaLappajärven VeikotLJ5.28Kópavogur ISL2014-06-08PM-19
10Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.75Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:17.21Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT81.89Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400H 55.52Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Jutta HeikkinenLieksan Urheilijat20025.71Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola10011.26Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4,5K15:44Reykjavik ISL2013-11-09PM-19
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT61.20Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.18København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Sofia MastNastolan Naseva2000S 7:35.46Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000S 9:39.19Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT75.01Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP13.73Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat5000W23:08.79Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT68.93København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 64.82København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT72.10Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja1500 4:30.68København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja3000S10:48.29København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10011.11Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT60.18København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.63Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy300010:04.62Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.76København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Juuso HassiOriveden Ponnistus10010.93Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.05Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPV3.35Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT58.61Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Henna PalosaariOulun Pyrintö20026.44Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Ida OtstavelPargas Idrottsförening20026.94Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-22
10Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat8001:51.66Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHJ1.77Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:34.40Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Emma JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:22.76Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat8002:09.01Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT70.47Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-24MM-19
10Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa3000S11:28.98Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20000W1:32:54.86Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM
10Miro RastasRaision KuulaHJ2.08Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT65.15Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT58.13Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500016:54.93Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus1500 3:57.97Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Hanna LiupakkaSaarijärven Pullistus4x4003:47.38Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17mo-19
10Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.05Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ1.95Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Miia KurppaSalon Vilpas200Tampere2014-06-14mo
10Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10041.23Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT53.79København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.70København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT51.77Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Iida KalliomäkiSjundeå IF4x10063.69Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF500015:04.47Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT54.94Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV4.70Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.15Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski8002:12.58Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT61.30København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö10012.32Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö400 57.21Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.64Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:52.67København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20021.76København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.92København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP14.08Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Maria HuntingtonTampereen Pyrintö20026.64Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-05ECup
10Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö20022.55Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H 52.54Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Miia SillmanTampereen Pyrintö20026.79Tampere2014-06-14mo
10Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT50.92Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Julia UutelaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.35Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaHJ1.94Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot20025.96Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurun Weikot5000W26:32.26Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-17
10Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20000WGlostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-22
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot500014:50.54Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Anne HalkivahaTurun Weikot5000W22:29.03Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:47.52Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:29.18Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Eetu ViitalaTurun Urheiluliitto400 48.29København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:52.66København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Pasi RoslundTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.77København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto400H 62.01København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT48.77København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:11.55København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.77Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.41Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.78Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Heidi EkolaTöysän Veto4x4003:47.52Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP17.65Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19
10Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.77København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Jesse SalmiVaasan VasamaPV5.00Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ12.44Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10040.02Tallinn EST2014-06-21ECup
10Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1000035:33.46Oslo NOR2014-05-22PM
10Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap8001:56.56Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap300010:17.71Helsinki2014-08-31mo-17
10Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap5000W24:57.87Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-17
10Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap500016:42.66København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3000S10:55.79København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Pyry NiskalaVasa IdrottssällskapDT58.45Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x4003:09.81Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
10Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti5000W26:48.46Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM-17
10Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.26København DEN2014-07-27PM-22
10Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ1.90København DEN2014-07-26PM-22
10Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1000035:44.49Helsinki2014-08-30mo
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.85Helsinki2014-08-31mo
10Tara NiemiVähänkyrön ViestiJT53.38Helsinki2014-08-30mo-17
10Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT46.12Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP12.68Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM-19
10Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat10011.32Kópavogur ISL2014-06-07PM-22
10Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.04Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo-19

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!