Seuraluokittelu 2014

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT80.36Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
6Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 49.08Zürich SUI2014-08-13EM
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT77.57Karlstad SWE2014-07-16folksam
6Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:55.13Turku2014-06-25PNG
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:48:49Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
6Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT84.98Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
6Johanna LehtinenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:48.50Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
6Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20022.98Zürich SUI2014-08-14EM
6Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.74Hämeenkyrö2014-07-0642. kuulak
6Eleriin HaasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.94Zürich SUI2014-08-17Ech
6Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:51.69Braunschweig GER2014-06-21ETC
6Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT60.94Helsinki2014-08-31mo
6Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50W3:52:58Zürich SUI2014-08-15EM
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT83.70Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
6Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT75.22Kuopio2014-08-01SM
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT88.01Zürich SUI2014-08-17EM
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT86.63Saint-Denis FRA2014-07-05timantti
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.52Helsinki2014-08-29mo
6Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.26Kuopio2014-08-03SM
6Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.43Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
6Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto100H12.98Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.85Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT71.67El Paso, Tex. USA2014-04-12utep inv
5Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening30W2:22:18Vaasa2014-06-15SM
5Tobias Öhman, Jaakko Lehtilä, Tommi Eerola, Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:15.30Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Eemeli Kiiski, Mikko Ruokolainen, Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening3x3000W40:53.91Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening400H 59.62Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot10W48:58Lugano ITA2014-03-16
5Hanna JantunenEspoon TapiotHM1:16:42Heinola2014-04-19SM
5Erika Parviainen, Taika Nummi, Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot3x3000W41:34.23Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Enni Nurmi, Hele Haapaniemi, Riina PerkiöEspoon Tapiot3x3000W45:34.58Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:49.39Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot400H 60.50Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot5000W22:23.50Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM
5Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenForssan SalamaHM1:16:33Kankaanpää2013-10-19kankaanp.m
5Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000 9:33.01Turku2014-06-25PNG
5Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva1500 4:18.27Oordegem BEL2014-07-05buyle
5Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryHM1:17:09Ras Al Khaimah UAE2014-02-14rak hm
5Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:17:25Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
5Jussi Kanervo, Joona-Ville Heinä, Erik Back, Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.18Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Gustav Klingstedt, Johan Versluis, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:14.66Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Jasmin Showlah, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila, Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:45.53Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Sanna AaltonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 54.09Liége BEL2014-07-16m liége
5Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.15Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
5Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 50.35Zürich SUI2014-08-12EM
5Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.24Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
5Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.77Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Jonna BerghemHIK Friidrott Hanko10011.81Turku2014-07-15aluek
5Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.85Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.14Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.85Coral Gables, Flo. USA2014-04-12alumni Inv
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 55.05Gent BEL2014-05-17toastit
5Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.15Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
5Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec7402Tampere2014-06-15mo
5Katja Erävistö, Hilkka Kontro, Minna Lamminen, Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:59.87Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:23.82Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:58.68Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.92Stockholm SWE2014-08-21dn galan
5Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.55Weinheim GER2014-05-31kurpfalz
5Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV4.10Närpiö2014-07-10pim
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.31Weinheim GER2014-05-31kurpfalz
5Lewis KorirIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 8:00.40Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
5Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 3:43.38Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar2:46:41Helsinki2014-08-16citym
5Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.66Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec7400Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.27Täby SWE2014-09-06täby o
5Eero HaapalaIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ7.89Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT61.95Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
5Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.49Ikaalinen2014-09-04syysk
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:19.25Tallinn EST2014-06-22ECup
5Heidi Eriksson, Zenitha Eriksson, Sandra Eriksson, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 8:47.44Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Simon Haglund, Kristoffer Sandell, Christoffer Wärn, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:18.79Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ13.10Kuopio2014-08-01SM
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT57.44Faro POR2014-05-10custódio
5Jiri Karjalainen, Arttu Vattulainen, Jari Räsänen, Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja4x150015:57.42Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja1500 3:42.85Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.30Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja500014:09.08Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:52.00Oslo NOR2014-05-22PM
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 51.41Oordegem BEL2014-05-31flanders cup
5Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT64.44Äänekoski2014-06-12äänek.g
5Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.69Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
5Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.33Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
5Mikko Mensala, Elmo Lakka, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10040.95Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Ida Aidanpää, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Minna Laukka, Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.64Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Janne Kämä, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Elmo Lakka, Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:17.47Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Emilija Manninen, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen, Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:43.84Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7320Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.24Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT72.11Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
5Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H13.89Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
5Ida AidanpääJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.81Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:47.12Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ16.07Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.75Kuopio2014-08-02SM
5Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 53.20Kuopio2014-08-01SM
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT71.80Albuquerque, N.M. USA2014-05-02tailwind
5Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.43Turku2014-06-25PNG
5Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.80Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:27.12Turku2014-06-25PNG
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:58.19Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.80Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT66.12Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
5Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT71.81Kaustinen2014-06-27karn
5Tinja Uhlenius, Kajsa Salmela, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W47:54.71Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 54.86Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT54.38Joensuu/P2014-07-12aluek
5Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:44:13Hamburg GER2014-05-04haspa
5Petri Lemmetyinen, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Andreas Lindström, Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:19.35Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.87København DEN2014-07-26PM
5Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 47.85Kuopio2014-08-01SM
5Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 55.28Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
5Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ13.30Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
5Thomas BarrineauKuopion ReipasDec7609Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas10011.79Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
5Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera3000S10:22.77Vantaa/M2014-06-03sinettik
5Hannu Granberg, Ossi Kekki, Martti Siikaluoma, Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera4x150015:50.56Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.85Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera1500 3:44.02Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera1500 3:44.91Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H 51.62Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Katja KangasLapin Lukko RovaniemiLJ6.12Kuopio2014-08-02SM
5Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:36.47Turku2014-06-25PNG
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.42Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ15.64Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo
5Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT77.61Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
5Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.86Kuopio2014-08-01SM
5Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep5393Tampere2014-06-15mo
5Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7328Tampere2014-06-15mo
5Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT62.28Kuopio2014-08-02SM
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat5000W23:08.79Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT71.52Kaustinen2014-06-27karn
5Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja500016:42.13Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.70Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.82Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7569Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.30Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
5Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep5468Tampere2014-06-15mo
5Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.10Eugene, Oreg USA2014-07-22MM
5Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H13.87Zürich SUI2014-08-13EM
5Elisa LeinonenPaltamon Urheilijat100H13.36Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
5Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat8001:50.37Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
5Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHep5310Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-06ECup
5Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:20.03Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa30W2:26.13Tuusula2014-04-26taabor
5Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500016:23.02Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:47:41Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
5Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:48:40Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
5Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.14Huittinen2014-08-09SM
5Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.05Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
5Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT55.28Kuopio2014-08-02SM
5Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.82Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
5Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT57.28Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
5Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT55.40Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
5Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.44Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT79.90Joensuu/P2014-09-18syysk
5Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT62.34Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö20021.42Ikaalinen2014-06-20juhannusk
5Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.47Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
5Markus Koivula, Olli Rantanen, Jani Koskela, Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö4x10040.90Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Lotta Harala, Janita Tammisalo, Maiju Pokkinen, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x10046.32Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Markus Koivula, Ville Aarnivala, Jani Koskela, Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:15.72Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP15.63Hämeenkyrö2014-07-0642. kuulak
5Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20021.56Tampere2014-07-16pim
5Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö400 54.40Liége BEL2014-07-16m liége
5Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT53.63Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
5Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.43Eugene, Oreg. USA2014-07-25MM
5Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ7.76Kuopio2014-08-02SM
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.61Jämsä2014-06-28karn
5Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT77.60Veteli2013-10-05aluek
5Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20W1:26:39Podebrady CZE2014-04-12
5Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot500014:11.75Sollentuna SWE2014-06-26folksam
5Timo Viljanen, Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot3x3000W40:53.68Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Anne HalkivahaTurun Weikot5000W22:29.03Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Lewis KorirTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:05:25Kankaanpää2013-10-19kankaanp.m
5Elisa KarhuTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:14:42San Diego, Calif. USA2013-12-29holiday half
5Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:42.80Stanford, Calif. USA2014-05-04jordan
5Mika Ketola, Ville Wendelin, Eetu Viitala, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.11Lahti2014-07-05SM
5Eetu Viitala, Jukka-Pekka Smolander, Saku Lehikoinen, Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:15.85Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto400 55.59Kuopio2014-08-01SM
5Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.80Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
5Eetu ViitalaTurun Urheiluliitto400H 51.41Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.78Helsinki2014-08-30mo
5Hilla Uusimäki, Eveliina Määttänen, Anniina Laitinen, Katri MustolaTöysän Veto4x4003:39.24Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Maiju Niemelä, Nadia Korkman, Felicia Åbacka, Jessica RautelinTöysän Veto4x4003:47.52Helsinki2014-08-31mo
5Mira TuominenValkeakosken HakaMar2:48:05Frankfurt GER2013-10-27bmw
5Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola20021.35Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500016:47.62Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap20W1:44:00Podebrady CZE2014-04-12
5Mikaela Löfbacka, Lycke Karlsson, Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x3000W44:00.51Lahti2014-07-06SM
5Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.51Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
5Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.00Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
5Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000 9:32.99Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
5Pyry NiskalaVasa IdrottssällskapDT60.71Kuopio2014-08-03SM
5Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT77.83Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
5Matthew FoxViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:50.47Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.86Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 8:33.09Huelva ESP2014-06-12iberoam
4Toni KuuselaAlajärven AnkkuritJT74.32Äänekoski2014-06-12äänek.g
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP14.04Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
4Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.56Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT44.01Turku2014-07-17pim
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT57.01Kaustinen2014-02-23talviSM
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT62.47Alavieska2014-09-20heitto-ott
4Henri PakisjärviArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT50.96Rovaniemi/S2014-06-24aluek
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT48.88Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
4Teemu Gustavson, Lauri Tuomilehto, Jonni Blomqvist, Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles4x10043.68Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sari MäkinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandMar3:05:58Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
4Donatello DallaiEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.41Jesolo ITA2013-10-06
4Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:23:11Helsinki2014-05-10city run
4Maija DietrichEsbo IdrottsföreningMar3:10:49Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Mikko KivinenEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ7.63Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
4Tommi Eerola, Roope Saarinen, Oskari Mörö, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10041.82Helsinki/E2014-06-04hyvän tu
4Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening400 48.73Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
4Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:38:25Vaasa2014-06-15SM
4Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT41.89Vihti2014-06-18aluek
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Laura Räsänen, Meri Hukkinen, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x10048.19Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia Korkman, Josefina Paqvalén, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.56Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Matti Vesterinen, Oki Vuonoranta, Eetu Kansanaho, Lars ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:30.38Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Laura Räsänen, Meri Hukkinen, Jenny Fagerstedt, Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:58.60Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.91Vihti2014-07-07ka
4Nadia KorkmanEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4217Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
4Jaakko LehtiläEsbo Idrottsförening400 49.27Parainen2014-07-12pim
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening400 49.34Parainen2014-07-12pim
4Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:10.09Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
4Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:28.40Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.10København DEN2014-07-27PM
4Kim von GerichEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.23Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening1000038:06.3hRaasepori/K2014-09-02pim
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT59.46Pullman, Wash. USA2014-05-18pac12
4Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV5.00Akaa/T2014-06-06kesän ka
4Minna SyväläEspoon TapiotHM1:24:04Helsinki2014-06-07hki hm
4Oskar NivaEspoon TapiotTJ14.23Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
4Natalie Uljas, Iiris Peterzéns, Mette Gerkman, Iida LoukkaanhuhtaEspoon Tapiot4x10049.25Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT47.31Kokemäki2014-06-26karn
4Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:37.28Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Micke Nikkanen, Pauli Hyvärinen, Diari Sharifi, Tommi HuoponenEspoon Tapiot4x10043.02Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Oskar Niva, Lauri Arpiainen, Joni Karras, Veikko NugrahaEspoon Tapiot4x10043.58Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Minna Syvälä, Hele Haapaniemi, Maija Hakkila, Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot4x800 9:58.29Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Saara Keskitalo, Satu Nissilä, Mette Gerkman, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x10048.39Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Oskar Niva, Lauri Arpiainen, Veikko Nugraha, Joni KarrasEspoon Tapiot4x4003:30.55Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Satu Nissilä, Natalie Uljas, Maija Hakkila, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x4004:00.81Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot10000W46:59.44Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.75Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Natalie UljasEspoon TapiotHep4546Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.30Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:39.27Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S11:10.50Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot5000W24:53.03Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
4Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot5000W24:48.27Glostrup DEN2014-09-13PM
4Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot1500 4:38.31Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Samuli NurminenEuran RaikuHJ1.98Pori/N2014-07-19svälimäki
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:34:03Amsterdam NED2013-10-20tcs
4Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama500018:07.56Tampere2014-07-16pim
4Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 49.53Göteborg SWE2014-06-28vug
4Pauli Ruostetsaari, Iiro Penttilä, Joni Virkkala, Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:29.07Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV5.00Somero2014-06-26karn
4Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooSP15.77Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
4Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva1000032:05.27Helsinki/E2014-05-28toukok.k
4Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT43.89Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Anna VuorimaaHeinolan Isku300010:21.93Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.20Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
4Matti TeittinenHelsingin JyryMar2:36:27Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Jenni VänttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 63.15 Cerritos-Norwalk, Calif. USA2014-04-19beach inv
4Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 49.20Vantaa/T2014-06-01vaktia
4Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 48.43Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
4Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 48.95Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
4Ida TurunenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV3.60Somero2014-06-26karn
4Cecilia SandellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H14.15Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
4Joni Arponen, Jani Rastas, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.46Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Åsa Sjöstedt, Emma Hakala, Linda Aho, Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x80010:01.92Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Cecilia Sandell, Heini Vainionpää, Henna Nevala, Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.75Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Riikka Mäkinen, Viivi Lehikoinen, Sandra Ekblom, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.80Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Omar Mountassir, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Joni Arponen, Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:24.54Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Heini Vainionpää, Adelaide Jallow, Linda Aho, Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:03.11Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.86Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Robert NummelaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8001:53.09Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.45Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Madeleine NilssonHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.76Umeå SWE2014-08-02NC
4Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.02Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.19Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Amina SaadaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT57.81Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.81Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 65.21Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 65.23Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 66.02Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.21Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ14.15Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP16.34Kalajoki/H2014-08-17aluek
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT56.99Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
4Ilari AhokasHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:10:29Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Emmi SomppiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT44.48Kauhajoki2014-05-25heittocup
4Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:41.27Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Viivi KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT48.21Pihtipudas2014-06-26karn
4Kristiina VuorvirtaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.70Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Matias Linkoaho, Ossi Linkoaho, Jouni Virtanen, Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:54.45Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Elmo Rantala, Arttu Paananen, Niklas Bryggare, Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.30Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Samuel Rautapalo, Jimi Råman, Jerri Råman, Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.57Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Laura Kolehmainen, Carita Riutta, Moona Latvala, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:21.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Ifeoma Chukwuma, Laura Kolehmainen, Moona Latvala, Kristiina VuorvirtaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.40Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Charlotta Bützow, Annika Hannola, Heidi Parikka, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.01Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sara Vorselman, Kamilla Nurminen, Janette Rinne, Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.37Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Anni Siirtola, Pii Pankakoski, Saara Halme, Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.52Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Ossi Linkoaho, Samuli Bryggare, Aki Nummela, Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:24.62Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Jerri Råman, Joose Paajanen, Elias Mäkelä, Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:25.38Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Laura Kolehmainen, Ifeoma Chukwuma, Moona Latvala, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:53.46Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Carita Riutta, Katja Erävistö, Virpi Råman, Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:03.28Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.20Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
4Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.01Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 54.14Lappeenranta2014-07-15aluek
4Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.73Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
4Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.84Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
4Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:31.98Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4612Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Saara HalmeHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.55Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 62.18Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 65.54Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.77Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.54Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Laura KolehmainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 57.33Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
4Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 63.12Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.11Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:37.16Izmir TUR2014-08-25vEM
4Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.80Turku2014-08-27tilastopaja
4Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.74Tampere2014-09-06supercup
4Suvi EerikäinenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ12.04Brasília BRA2013-11-29gymn
4Maria KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.60Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
4Hanna-Mari SaaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDT42.19Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
4Siiri Ijäs, Vilma Lahti, Hanna Lappalainen, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.10Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.95Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
4Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT43.66Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.46Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
4Hanna WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari3000W14:53.59Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT49.07Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
4Ellinor KronholmIF Femman MustasaariPV3.65Kruunupyy/A2014-06-11aluek
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.90Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.10Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT42.06Laihia2014-09-03aluek
4Felicia Åbacka, Daniella Lassas, Amanda Karlsson, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x4004:12.57Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
4Katarina Rönnqvist, Felicia Åbacka, Amanda Karlsson, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x10050.20Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
4Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs400 56.25Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT46.60Kristiinankaupunki2014-06-10aluek
4Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö300010:18.65Närpiö2014-07-09pim
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT51.80Maalahti2014-06-25aluek
4Ville Suominen, Lewis Korir, Willy Rotich, Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x150016:03.42Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Willy RotichIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500014:23.07Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Saara NorrgrannIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:32.41Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Anna Julin, Petra StenmanIF Nykarlebynejden4x10048.31Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Anna Julin, Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:55.51Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.33Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden400 56.39Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
4Simone WiklundIF NykarlebynejdenHep4496Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
4Marko Vendelin, Kristoffer Olin, Rasmus Vidjeskog, Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg4x4003:29.34Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.58Raasepori/K2014-07-24telefon jg
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP16.74Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000S 9:19.83Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Kristoffer OlinIF Raseborg400H 55.88Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna400 49.58Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna400 57.78Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.18Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.11Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
4Linn GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.26Janakkala2014-06-07ne
4Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400 49.12Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
4Joel Thölix, Emil Thölix, Simon Sandbakken, Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina4x4003:24.81Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Johanna BäcklundIF Åland Maarianhamina500017:42.30Umeå SWE2014-08-03NC
4Simon SandbakkenIF Åland Maarianhamina400H 54.90Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17NordCh
4Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ14.46Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
4Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT52.53Kruunupyy/A2014-07-22aluek
4Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.76Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Anna PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.21Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Matias TiiroIin Urheilijat8001:53.96Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Kimmo RandelinIisalmen VisaHM1:09:09Pieksämäki2013-10-06osmon superhö
4Eveliina RandelinIisalmen VisaHM1:19:05Pieksämäki2013-10-06osmon superhö
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaSP16.86Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
4Jenni KiviojaIisalmen VisaJT44.06Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
4Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10012.17Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.74København DEN2014-07-26PM
4Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre1500 3:54.38Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Simon Haglund, Jimmy Finnholm, Mikael Bergdahl, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:41.56Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Tommy Granlund, Jimmy Finnholm, Mikael Bergdahl, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x150016:07.76Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Emilia Borgmästars, Mette Paavolainen, Zenitha Eriksson, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:50.00Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Cecilia Långnabba, Sandra Eriksson, Heidi Eriksson, Ina DjupsundIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:03.34Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 49.20Närpiö2014-07-10aluek
4Heidi ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:37.75Närpiö2014-07-10aluek
4Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre400 48.96Parainen2014-07-12pim
4Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre400H 55.28Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
4Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:52.67Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:31.35Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT61.50Alavieska2014-08-16aluek
4Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT58.08Alavieska2014-08-16aluek
4Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT71.18Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Katriina Mäyrä, Elisa Nieminen, Kaisa Hammaren, Senni SalminenImatran Urheilijat4x10050.66Lahti2014-06-23pim
4Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ14.54Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep4565Tampere2014-06-15mo
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.07Ruovesi2014-06-28karn
4Sara PapunenJanakkalan JanaHep4315Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT49.77Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
4Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.11Janakkala2014-08-06puuhamaacup
4Ella JunnilaJanakkalan JanaHJ1.72Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
4Yrjö PesonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:30:11Frankfurt GER2013-10-27bmw
4Jere PajunenJoensuun KatajaHM1:07:17Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT49.79Joensuu/P2014-05-22keihäsk
4Jari RäsänenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:52.12Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT72.78Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT51.79Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Taru KarejokiJoensuun Kataja10012.35Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Oskari PennanenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:30.56Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Marika PartinenJoensuun KatajaLJ5.82Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun KatajaHJ1.69Imatra2014-07-17pim
4Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:52.95Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT52.06København DEN2014-07-27PM
4Jere RossiJoutsan Pommi3000S 9:36.93Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:25:15Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
4Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 56.71Amsterdam NED2014-05-24eccc
4Sini ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4570Laitila2014-05-25aluek
4Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.10Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
4Anni HalkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 63.81Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
4Otto KilpiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.34Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.76Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 63.46Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
4Anssi Puttonen, Dennis Rehnström, Henri Manninen, Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 7:50.68Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Emilija Manninen, Maria Valtanen, Juuli-Anna Tauren, Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 9:58.27Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sini Toivola, Emma Koistinen, Anni Halko, Vilma MainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.49Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Riina Puranen, Inari Heikkinen, Lotta Laurikainen, Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.61Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Anssi Puttonen, Henri Manninen, Dennis Rehnström, Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:33.10Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Jooel Savolainen, Sami Itani, Taneli Monni, Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:28.10Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Anni Halko, Vilma Mainio, Johanna Oksanen, Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:01.38Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 56.02Kuopio2014-07-12aluek
4Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.40Kuopio2014-07-12aluek
4Inari HeikkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.33Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
4Kalle HarmaalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV4.75Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT73.07Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20022.08Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000031:36.50Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
4Monika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.20Viitasaari2014-08-12aluek
4Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4843Asikkala2014-08-16nordea ce
4Anna-Elina HeikkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:10:43Helsinki2014-08-16citym
4Janne AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ14.15Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT50.02Lahti/R2014-08-19aluek
4Jani LakanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:11:15Jyväskylä2014-09-13finlandia
4Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:04:07Berlin GER2014-09-28bmw
4Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT52.34Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Krista KoskinenKaipolan Vire JämsäPV3.30Jyväskylä2014-08-15junior am
4Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä400H 54.42Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit1000031:58.39Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Fanni NiemeläKalajoen JunkkaritHT51.79Alavieska2014-07-20pentin he
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT45.57Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
4Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT60.08Virrat2014-08-27sem
4Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ15.19Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT48.53Kannonkoski2014-07-05poppi
4Vilma RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT44.48Kannonkoski2014-07-05poppi
4Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:43.80Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Ismo Pekkanen, Juuso Jeskanen, Eetu Lindfors, Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 7:55.96Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.76Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
4Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400H 65.22Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
4Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:46.38Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
4Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT59.95Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Mette SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT53.25Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
4Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.30Mannheim GER2014-07-06bauhaus
4Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT46.81Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
4Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ14.37Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT55.39Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
4Anni KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuDT41.61Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
4Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10010.77Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT60.12Kaustinen2014-07-19moukaricup
4Heli JokelaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT45.81Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Nina SchvedoffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT58.51Coral Gables, Flo. USA2014-03-29miami inv
4Tiina PuranenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHM1:25:36Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Hanna Liukka, Milla Kelo, Laura Kankkunen, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:11.64Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Ella Kinnunen, Sanni Mahonen, Rosanna Rajulin, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10050.82Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT55.76Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT49.68Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
4Eveliina Määttänen, Sanni Mahonen, Ella Kinnunen, Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10048.65Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Jere Vilenius, Petri Ihander, Joonas Hyvärinen, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:31.64Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Sanni Mahonen, Ella Kinnunen, Rosanna Rajulin, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:09.22Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT52.48Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Vuokko RajamäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT45.81Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ14.44Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4284Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 65.37Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Saku PaavolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.20Hollola2014-08-11aluek
4Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500 4:39.71Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo
4Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000 8:33.84Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT44.77Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
4Jyrki RuohomäkiKeuruun KisailijatMar2:35:03Hamburg GER2014-05-04haspa
4Marko PartanenKeuruun Kisailijat1000031:49.16Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT48.02Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
4Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariDec6013Tampere2014-06-15ka
4Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W14:36.88Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
4Martta RautalaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHep4716Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT63.86Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
4Markus Kiuru, Markus Skyttä, Sami Rchidi, Jori PahtaharjuKouvolan Urheilijat4x10043.17Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.73Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:09:00Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:31:43Frankfurt GER2013-10-27bmw
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:23:34Berlin GER2014-03-30vattenfall
4Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:54:43Rotterdam NED2014-04-13abn amro
4Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 64.21Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Jaana LeivoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:11 Forssa2014-06-14suvi-ilta
4Petriina Perttula, Sofie Lindström, Jenna-Julia Lankinen, Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10050.96Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki, Anniina Tuomela, Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10048.65Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Pauliina Perttula, Anniina Tuomela, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:58.92Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Eeva AhervoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S11:37.71Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec7225Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S11:45.61Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep4818Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
4Heini HartikainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500017:51.03Vantaa/T2014-09-10aluek
4Soili KosonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000038:38.98Helsinki2014-09-11syysju
4Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT41.39Espoo/E2014-09-27aluek
4Henriikka KönönenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV3.80Oulu2014-07-22valkean k
4Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.53Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT52.14Raahe2014-09-04aluek
4Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopion ReipasDec6065Laitila2014-05-25aluek
4Aki SalminenKuopion ReipasDec6867Tampere2014-06-15ka
4Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas400 57.60Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Matti HaatainenKuopion Reipas500014:53.06Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
4Sami Hänninen, Samu Mikkonen, Matti Röppänen, Tomi ValtanenKuopion Reipas4x800 7:43.22Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Kirsi Pekkanen, Iiris Moisio, Venla Mäkäräinen, Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas4x800 9:30.71Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sami Hänninen, Samu Mikkonen, Ville Keskinen, Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas4x4003:26.77Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Matti Röppänen, Janne Heikkinen, Väinö Klemola, Olli PulkkanenKuopion Reipas4x4003:31.05Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Dmitry ReznikovKuopion ReipasTJ14.15Kuopio2014-07-11pim
4Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas1500 4:31.73Kuopio2014-07-11pim
4Venla MäkäräinenKuopion Reipas1500 4:39.97Kuopio2014-07-11pim
4Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas1500 3:52.30Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Milla MikkanenKuopion ReipasPV3.65Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000S 9:29.87Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Aino MikkolaKuopion Reipas10012.18Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Jessica MiettinenKuopion ReipasTJ12.32Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP14.03Mikkeli2014-09-14KLL
4Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto400 48.46Laitila2014-05-24aluek
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT52.67Laihia2014-06-23aluek
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.44Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto300010:20.52Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Jukka Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x800 7:56.09Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Jukka Raittinen, Mikko Raittinen, Antti Raittinen, Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x4003:26.66Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT58.04Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:53.23Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.90Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
4Mari Bergdahl, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Johanna Kykyri, Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo4x800 9:55.97Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Johanna KykyriKälviän Tarmo500018:13.02Saarijärvi2014-07-10pim
4Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:06:47Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:23:43Heinola2014-04-19pim
4Perttu KorhonenLahden AhkeraPV5.10Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
4Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:47.96Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Ossi Kekki, Hannu Granberg, Martti Siikaluoma, Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera4x800 7:41.56Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Tuomas Helin, Samuli Lehtinen, Aleksi Harju, Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera4x10042.56Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Tino Rantanen, Mikko Tuominen, Leevi Lyytinen, Olli HoviLahden Ahkera4x10043.51Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Kaisa Nurme, Heli Halonen, Jenna Pihkola, Noora PesolaLahden Ahkera4x10047.71Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Tuomas Helin, Samuli Lehtinen, Ossi Kekki, Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera4x4003:25.11Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Kaisa Nurme, Jenna Pihkola, Heli Halonen, Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera4x4004:03.81Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera400H 55.65Lappeenranta2014-07-15pim
4Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 9:21.93Tampere2014-07-16aluek
4Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraPV5.00Kuopio2014-07-20seiväsk
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.77Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT52.16Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec6248Asikkala2014-08-16nordea ce
4Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.02Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT49.96Lahti/R2014-08-19aluek
4Kirsti IlomäkiLahden AhkeraMar3:10:07Lappeenranta2014-09-20pim
4Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP17.55Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske3000W15:12.00Kauhava2014-06-26karn
4Venla Laiho, Susanna Aulin, Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitilan Jyske3x3000W48:42.12Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV5.10Raisio2014-07-10aluek
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT52.61Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec6124Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT46.53Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.42Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna500014:53.79Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W14:30.51Kauhava2014-06-26karn
4Mika Purmonen, Mikko Ryhänen, Henry Huusko, Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10042.99Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Veronika Torvi, Kristiina Halonen, Jatta Ruotsalainen, Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10049.76Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Joona Klemi, Anton Saravirta, Stanislav Rjanzhin, Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:31.93Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Salli KirvesmiesLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetSP12.52Parikkala2014-07-06100juhla
4Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.34Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4386Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.73Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.91Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT51.44Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotLJ7.04Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10010.80Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Juulia OjalaLappajärven VeikotHep4993Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
4Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000S 9:39.2hRovaniemi/S2014-07-19tunturie
4Jenny Asplund, Alina Strömberg, Emma Sundvik, Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10050.28Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
4Victor WestöLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV4.65Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
4Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT71.82Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H15.12Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Pinja KoivumäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenPV3.40Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT52.53Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT73.52Janakkala2014-09-17puuhamaa
4Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran Viri500014:59.91Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
4Soile KoponenLeppävirran ViriPV3.50Somero2014-06-26karn
4Terhi HirvikorpiLiedon ParmaDT41.70Porvoo/L2014-05-18keväthe
4Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatHep5177Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
4Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.20Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
4Johanna LindholmLovisa Tor300010:14.09Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6866Tampa, Flo. USA2014-05-03american
4Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja300010:00.07Orimattila2014-05-29tähtik
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT63.47Helsinki/E2014-09-15aluek
4Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT50.39Espoo/E2014-09-27aluek
4Maria PulkkinenMerikarvian IntoSP13.40Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP16.29Porvoo/L2014-05-18keväthe
4Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H13.93Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
4Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.79Janakkala2014-06-07ne
4Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.32Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
4Sonja Nousiainen, Ella Lötjönen, Elisa Pöyry, Niina PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10048.04Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Anni Elfving, Sini Kuronen, Lotta Kirvesmies, Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10050.23Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Paula Kuronen, Lotta Kirvesmies, Sonja Nousiainen, Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:05.04Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4875Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4840Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.55Mäntsälä2014-07-31einarin to
4Marko TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000 8:32.75Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ7.25Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Sonja JokirantaNaantalin LöylyDT41.50Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.01Kuortane2014-07-13eliitti
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP13.14Nakkila2014-07-22aluek
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireMar3:08:50Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
4Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000S 9:34.99Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT48.68Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
4Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT47.38Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.72Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.10Tampere2014-07-17pim
4Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT61.31Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
4Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT54.35Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP13.73Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Jonna Kangasniemi, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10049.73Tampere2014-06-24pim
4Suvi Mäkitalo, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli, Taija LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10050.89Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Antti Lempinen, Eemeli Välimäki, Samuli Losoi, Tommi PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:26.38Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Teemu Lankinen, Einari Välimäki, Matti Välimäki, Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:27.31Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Jonna Kangasniemi, Karla Viitala, Jenni Walli, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4004:00.67Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 49.54Raisio2014-07-10pim
4Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 66.1hPunkalaidun2014-07-10pim
4Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 64.64Pori2014-07-15pim
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT65.02Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT64.37Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.90Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Jonna KangasniemiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHep4452Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.75Kankaanpää2014-08-12aluek
4Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 48.82Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
4Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja1500 4:40.62Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT58.69Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
4Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10010.90Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
4Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT54.76Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT60.46Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT54.66Tampere/Ph2013-10-05sem
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.00Orimattila2014-05-29tähtik
4Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.02Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
4Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy1500 4:38.61Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP14.08Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H 55.29Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:37:31Oulu2014-05-24terwam
4Jaana NiemeläOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:19:34Kokkola2014-08-30venetsial
4Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö400H 57.08Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
4Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö10W54:00Vaasa2014-06-15SM
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT65.09Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.66Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
4Olli-Oskari Loukkola, Jyri Kangasharju, Tuomas Määttä, Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö4x10043.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Rosa Karppinen, Rosa Tieksola, Sara Walsh, Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö4x10050.67Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö500017:46.50Tornio2014-07-12pim
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV4.90Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun Pyrintö110H15.24Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Milja JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT59.69Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö400H 61.88Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Enna HassinenOulun PyrintöPV3.45Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö10012.08Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Julia KarjalainenOulun Pyrintö400H 65.64Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep4782Laitila2014-05-25aluek
4Niklas WihlmanPargas Idrottsförening500014:58.99Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Mikaela KarppelinPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.20Vaasa2014-08-11vattenfall
4Sami TurkulainenParikkalan UrheilijatMar2:31:41Lappeenranta2014-09-20pim
4Marko JärvinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT57.83Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Tomi EskelinenPielaveden SampoDT47.10Leppävirta2014-07-21aluek
4Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT51.25Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Gharbi SellamiPolvijärven Urheilijat500014:55.84Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT43.67Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
4Milla Lempinen, Janina Laine, Henna Rauhansalo, Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu4x10051.13Tampere2014-06-24pim
4Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT56.36Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu1500 3:53.14Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Aurora Holopainen, Mona Jäppinen, Nora Horn, Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat4x800 9:25.99Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Emma JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:13.42Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:34.40Helsinki2014-08-30mo
4Sanna LuukkonenPosion Pyrintö10012.34Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Mari LaakkonenPudasjärven Urheilijat300010:22.37Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP13.07Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT45.83Savonlinna2014-08-14abc
4Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT64.65Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Alexei KärkkäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ2.00Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300010:16.54Leppävirta2014-08-25aluek
4Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa300010:21.52Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT50.43Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Anni SuominenRaision Kuula1500 4:40.96Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Miro RastasRaision KuulaHJ2.08Helsinki2014-08-31mo
4Kaisa EronenRantasalmen Urheilijat400H 63.26Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT61.54Helsinki/E2014-09-01aluek
4Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT60.63Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
4Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT43.13Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
4Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT55.31Kuopio2014-07-12pim
4Saara MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:10:24Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Minna MaasiltaRunners Club Helsinki1000038:42.89Helsinki2014-09-11syysju
4Matleena NenonenRuoveden PirkatJT47.63Pihtipudas2014-06-26karn
4Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT73.90Virrat2014-06-04ka
4Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus1500 3:54.69Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Miia KurppaSalon VilpasJT44.17Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Laura SirkiäSalon VilpasPV3.40Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Juho LauntoSauvon Urheilijat400H 52.80Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ1.98Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoSP12.42Savonlinna2014-06-04abc
4Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento1500 4:38.90Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento1500 4:40.51Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Pihla Hokkanen, Jonna Monto, Henni Rinkinen, Reetta JoronenSavonlinnan Riento4x800 9:25.73Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Pinja Horppu, Annika Luukkainen, Johanna Sairanen, Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento4x10050.45Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Ella Kumpulainen, Pinja Horppu, Netta Myllynen, Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4x4004:01.12Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan RientoHep4230Helsinki/E2014-07-10maken ott
4Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT55.83Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10012.25Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Matti TainiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatMar2:37:15Rotterdam NED2014-04-13abn amro
4Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT54.67Kauhajoki2014-05-25heittocup
4Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT73.28Kurikka2014-06-07ka
4Mikko Kangas, Ville Laitila, Elias Halkola, Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:28.16Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
4Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT48.06Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Mikael Halkola, Ville Laitila, Mikko Kangas, Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10042.44Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Elina Myllymäki, Kaisa Oksala, Meri Mahlamäki, Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x80010:01.44Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT41.07Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.35Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 49.56Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Mari JoronenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.30Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFMar2:28:37Rotterdam NED2014-04-13abn amro
4Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:01:34Oulu2014-05-24terwam
4Eero SalevaSjundeå IF3000 8:34.90Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Lauri Lipiäinen, Juha Järvelä, Pyry Sipilä, Eero SalevaSjundeå IF4x150017:02.78Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
4Iida KalliomäkiSjundeå IFLJ5.94Jämsä2014-06-26karn
4Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF1000030:52.92Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV5.25Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
4Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT47.55Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Ida KriikkulaSoinin SisuTJ12.44Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Kaislakerttu JärveläSoinin SisuPV3.25Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaLJ7.19Kirkkonummi/V2014-07-17ka
4Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa3000S11:26.15Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT49.58Forssa2014-08-13sem
4Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV4.85Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT62.01Forssa2014-09-28aluek
4Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski1500 4:34.77Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.39Leppävirta2014-07-21aluek
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6355Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT45.19Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP16.20Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
4Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.75Imatra2014-07-17pim
4Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöHM1:07:00Kankaanpää2013-10-19kankaanp.m
4Sanni UtriainenTampereen PyrintöJT52.40Potchefstroom2014-02-14special
4Olli RantanenTampereen Pyrintö20021.81Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.68Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
4Janita TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö10012.06Tampere2014-06-14pikajuo
4Heini RaunioTampereen PyrintöHep4870Tampere2014-06-15ka
4Jessi Landström, Tiia Tammisalo, Veronica Rohula, Neea ZinsTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.82Tampere2014-06-24pim
4Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö8002:12.65Jämsä2014-06-26karn
4Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.89Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT59.91Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
4Ville Aarnivala, Olli Majuri, Markku Sillman, Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.14Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Ella Suihko, Heini Raunio, Eliisa Räsänen, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö4x800 9:17.88Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Titta Mehtänen, Sara Jokinen, Jutta Kuusela, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.63Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Sanna Pihkala, Vera Suihko, Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.58Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Maria HuntingtonTampereen PyrintöHep5095Ribeira Brava POR2014-07-06ECup
4Ella Suihko, Roosa Lahtinen, Inka Kassinen, Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:53.00Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Miia Sillman, Jutta Kuusela, Reetta Hurske, Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:04.60Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDec6144Ähtäri2014-07-20aluek
4Eliisa RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö400 56.81Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
4Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.05Espoo/Le2014-07-26aluek
4Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.92København DEN2014-07-26PM
4Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:51.49Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.71Akaa/T2014-08-03toijala jg
4Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10010.68Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö10010.91Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen PyrintöPV3.20Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö10012.18Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
4Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H 52.54Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV4.75Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep5093Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
4Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep5065Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
4Laura SointuTampereen Urheilijat -38500017:54.88Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
4Sara HeikkiläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.45Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
4Julia UutelaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.60Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:44.61Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Mirella PeltonenTeuvan RivakkaJT47.14Kauhajoki2014-07-02suupohjag
4Juha-Pekka Kumpula, Janne Hautala, Markus Jokinen, Mikko PellinenTeuvan Rivakka4x800 8:04.40Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Juha-Pekka Kumpula, Mikko Pellinen, Janne Hautala, Markus JokinenTeuvan Rivakka4x150017:04.33Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT47.77Parainen2014-07-12aluek
4Mikko PellinenTeuvan Rivakka1500 3:54.76Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT43.06Seinäjoki2014-07-21supersp
4Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaTJ14.35Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
4Marika AholaToholammin Urheilijat500017:58.87Saarijärvi2014-07-10pim
4Hanna JämsäToholammin UrheilijatTJ12.82Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti AkaaHep4429Davis, Calif. USA2014-05-10conf
4Marika SalmiTurun WeikotHep4866Laitila2014-05-25pim
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.45Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Ilona Pulkkinen, Amanda Kylén, Greta Neffling, Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot4x10049.07Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:41:18Kuopio2014-07-31SM
4Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT50.51Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:28.27Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot10012.25Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
4Lasse SuonpääTurun Weikot500014:56.24Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
4Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:10:13Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Jukka KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:10:20Heinola2014-04-19SM
4Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT60.99Atlanta, Geo. USA2014-05-16gt inv
4Jaakko KeroTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:36:55Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Pia-Maria GrandellTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:02:40Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:07:10Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
4Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:46.05Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
4Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT51.86Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
4Johannes SimolaTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.85Janakkala2014-06-07ne
4Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT75.92Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Hanna UskiTurun Urheiluliitto3000S11:23.60Vantaa/T2014-06-09aluek
4Suvi MiettinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:58.71Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto300010:24.41Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto400 48.57Turku2014-06-25PNG
4Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.69Turku2014-06-25PNG
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.70Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.53Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Johannes Brunila, Joonas Lehtinen, Saku Lehikoinen, Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:44.87Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Johanna Sällinen, Aino Paunonen, Tiia Taipale, Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:10.76Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Saara Raitis, Anna Hyvärinen, Sanna Vilkko, Suvi MiettinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:47.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Hanna Kuhmonen, Saara Raitis, Eveliina Nylund, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.09Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Lotta Vento, Maiju Niemelä, Emma Hyvärinen, Eeva PaavilainenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.11Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Johannes Brunila, Rami Tuokko, Marco Bertolotti, Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:08.59Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Saara Raitis, Johanna Matintalo, Emma Niemi, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:50.61Lahti2014-07-06SM
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.02Vihti2014-07-07ka
4Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto400 56.66Turku2014-07-15pim
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H 62.74Turku2014-07-17pim
4Pasi RoslundTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.60Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:57.27Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:33.68Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto8002:13.88Turku2014-08-04vattenfall
4Maunu ToivariTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:43.97Turku2014-08-13pim
4Eeva PaavilainenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.34Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
4Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:29.18Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo
4Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.77Kristiansand NOR2014-08-17PM
4Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto400 56.93Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
4Essi Levelä-PohjalaTöysän VetoHT51.17Kaustinen2014-05-18moukaricup
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT57.70Alavus/T2014-07-03keskism
4Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT54.51Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT59.76Alavus/T2014-08-04ekin k
4Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHJ1.98Ruovesi2014-06-26karn
4Juuso NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP15.63Loimaa/H2014-06-30aluek
4Juuli NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.60Hämeenkyrö2014-07-0642. kuulak
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHT51.30Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
4Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.00Turku2014-09-14tilastopaja
4Jaana StrandvallVaasan ToveritHM1:23:56Helsinki2014-05-10city run
4Jesse SalmiVaasan VasamaPV5.01Alajärvi2014-07-07viiskunta
4Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaHep4683Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
4Kirsti IlomäkiValkeakosken HakaMar3:11:42Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
4Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT47.77Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
4Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.22Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
4Jonna VälimaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300010:24.78Nokia2014-06-23ka
4Angela KainulainenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500018:04.86Kuopio2014-08-03SM
4Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.55Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
4Jessica MäkiVantaan Salamat400H 64.47Andover, Mass. USA2014-06-01miaa ch
4Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ14.35Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.55Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP13.03Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Kadi LindmanVasa IdrottssällskapLJ6.04Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Felicia Ehrs, Iisa Smeds, Lotta Brandtberg, Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap4x10051.05Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
4Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3000W14:21.88Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
4Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.06Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.75Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:34.63Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:34.18Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap300010:17.71Helsinki2014-08-31mo
4Mikko TyniVehkalahden Veikot HaminaHM1:10:29Heinola2014-04-19pim
4Jari PillerVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000S 9:34.34Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV5.33Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT42.63Vehmaa2014-07-20aluek
4Amanda Hiltula, Mette Baas, Veera Pudas, Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10050.74Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20025.25Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 48.18Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat500014:44.87Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti10W53:37Tuusula2014-04-26pim
4Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ12.36Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.39Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
4Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT49.42Alavieska2014-05-03aluek
4Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT51.64Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
4Jouni Leppäsaajo, Aki Rissanen, Ismo Salminen, Matthew FoxViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 8:15.51Riihimäki2014-06-23aluek
4Nina Chydenius, Laura Salminen, Anu Katajisto, Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 9:30.68Lahti2014-07-05SM
4Teija HannilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.06Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
4Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:34.89Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:34.04Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT48.61Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Janne HarjuViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ15.27Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
4Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 3:55.72Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ14.67Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT55.05Virrat2014-05-28viiskunta
4Mika PolkuVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.98Ruovesi2014-06-28karn
4Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.05Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT51.35Tampere2014-07-16pim
4Tara NiemiVähänkyrön ViestiJT45.47Pietarsaari2014-06-30aluek
4Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu500014:54.34Jämsä2014-06-28karn
4Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.75Kuopio2014-08-01SM
4Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT46.46Ii2014-09-07iin k
4Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP12.78Huittinen2014-08-10SM
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT60.55Laihia2014-09-03aluek
4Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.84Ylivieska2014-07-07aluek
4Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula1000038:25.15Kannus2014-07-23ka
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4321Kuopio2014-08-02SM
4Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT52.88Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
4Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT75.24Lieksa2014-08-27kaup.mest
4Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatDec6859Kópavogur ISL2014-06-08PM
4Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.19Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.67Ähtäri2014-07-20kiekuu
4Ville PaajanenÄhtärin UrheilijatJT71.25Virrat2014-08-20kaup.mest
4Piia PyykkinenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT52.37Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
4Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.04Huittinen2014-08-09SM
4Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat400 57.57Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.88Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Mika KleimolaAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaTJ13.00Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit1500 4:06.76Lappajärvi2014-07-26aluek
3Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT55.57Kuopio2014-07-31SM
3Wiljami KoskelaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.10Ähtäri2014-08-06vattenfall
3Mikko PaavolaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.10Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Panu PuumalaAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ6.59Kemi2014-08-16elokuun k
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT43.00Teuva2014-06-10aluek
3Sofia JärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat10012.83Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Sara PudasAlavieskan ViriLJ5.50Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
3Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola1500 4:11.65Orimattila2014-05-29tähtik
3Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10011.22Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Jussi SyväniemiArctic Athletics RovaniemiHT53.42Tampere/Ph2013-10-05sem
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi1500 4:08.68Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Ville PosioArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT46.54Rovaniemi/S2014-07-26lapin lei
3Kalle KeskipoikelaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi1500 3:58.40Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Eeli YlilehtoArctic Athletics RovaniemiJT57.63Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
3Veera BergmanArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT34.27Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
3Heidi HuitulaBorgå Akilles400H 68.33Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Teemu Gustavson, Samuel Kouri, Viktor Kantele, Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles4x3002:24.80Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Viktor Kantele, Henri Puumalainen, Samuel Kouri, Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles4x100aj54.51Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesPV4.05Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles400 50.91Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles10010.98Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Samuel KouriBorgå Akilles400 52.22Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Stina RautomaaBorgå AkillesPV2.55Espoo/Le2014-08-13vattenfall
3Viktor KanteleBorgå AkillesLJ6.45Pietarsaari2014-09-06SM
3Henri PuumalainenBorgå AkillesPV3.50Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:16:57Kouvola2014-05-03kouvolan pm
3Mikko TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT46.33Järvenpää2014-05-25ka
3Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.65Vihti2014-05-25kevätk
3Ville LintunenEsbo Idrottsförening20023.30Järvenpää2014-05-25ka
3Juha JokelaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.35Helsinki/E2014-06-02sataset
3Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.55Lohja2014-06-06heksa g
3Jasmin KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:53.83Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Jenny Fagerstedt, Saga Rekonen, Jenny Vuonoranta, Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening4x80010:29.17Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Nadia Korkman, Riina Rautelin, Jessica Rautelin, Tiiu KilpeläinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj66.35Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Mikko Korhonen, Oki Vuonoranta, Matti Vesterinen, Lars ÅhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10044.26Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia Korkman, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening3x8006:56.06Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Ida Ounaslehto, Jessica Rautelin, Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:44.52Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening20022.91Parainen2014-07-11pim
3Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningJT59.88Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Aurora TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningDT35.20Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Meri HukkinenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.55Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening10010.98Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Laura RäsänenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 68.56Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.38Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Josefina PaqvalénEsbo Idrottsförening2000S 8:09.26Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Ville TourunenEspoon TapiotDT41.78Espoo/E2013-10-05aluek
3Katri VuorvirtaEspoon TapiotHT41.70Tallinn EST2014-03-01lahtine
3Annika JyryEspoon TapiotHT43.13Espoo/E2014-04-27aluek
3Johannes SuokonautioEspoon TapiotJT61.69Espoo/O2014-05-23tapiot g
3Jesse PitkänenEspoon Tapiot1000032:33.98Helsinki/E2014-05-28toukok.k
3Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot20023.26Helsinki/E2014-06-04hyvän tuu
3Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot3000S12:40.30Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Satu NissiläEspoon Tapiot10012.69Espoo/Le2014-06-14yag
3Otso Friman, Lauri Marekwia, Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot3x8006:26.05Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Mira Hämäläinen-IhoEspoon TapiotHM1:32:35Turku2014-06-28nurmi
3Valtteri Sarasmaa, Otso Friman, Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3x8006:19.86Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Essi Kivelä, Enni Nurmi, Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot3x8007:10.61Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Lotta Penttinen, Taika Nummi, Ada KaivolaEspoon Tapiot3x8007:36.29Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Oskar Niva, Joni Karras, Max Nikkanen, Lauri ArpiainenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj53.09Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Heidi Oila, Laura Stenvall, Samina NummiEspoon Tapiot3x3000W50:13.50Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Natalie Uljas, Sara Jungewelter, Iiris Peterzéns, Saga KivekäsEspoon Tapiot4x100aj59.91Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Eeva Immonen, Iida Loukkaanhuhta, Hanna Karras, Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot4x3002:54.34Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Katariina Kontio, Ada Kaivola, Camilla Kohl, Reetta KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:59.68Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4187Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
3Lauri ArpiainenEspoon TapiotLJ6.89Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Veikko NugrahaEspoon TapiotTJ13.59Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
3Joni KarrasEspoon Tapiot400H 59.48Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot10011.38Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Otso FrimanEspoon Tapiot400H 60.68Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
3Maija HakkilaEspoon Tapiot400H 68.27Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
3Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT68.24Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Oscar HärkönenEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:58.64Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Micke NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10010.97Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Max NikkanenEspoon Tapiot110H14.92Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Pauli HyvärinenEspoon Tapiot400 51.28Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Saga KivekäsEspoon Tapiot400H 71.99Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Yvonn LindholmEspoon TapiotSP10.93Vantaa/T2014-08-18ka
3Paula KatajistoEspoon TapiotDT38.75Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Alvari OilaEspoon Tapiot5000W27:18.79Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Kaisa KuivalainenEspoon TapiotHT47.86Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot1500 4:50.74Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Mika NikulaEspoon TapiotHT48.02Kangasala2014-09-06vSM
3Heikki VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT46.23Espoo/E2014-09-28aluek
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT64.29Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT63.62Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Janne KlasilaFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaMar2:42:23Turku2014-06-28nurmi
3Marjo NiittynenForssan SalamaHM1:31:42Amsterdam NED2013-10-20tcs
3Tommi PalmForssan SalamaDT45.93Nokia2014-05-21aluek
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama400 51.35Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP13.43Punkalaidun2014-06-19kunnon juh
3Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.50Somero2014-06-26karn
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaSP13.62Tampere2014-07-16pim
3Juho LammiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT60.83Seinäjoki2014-05-27kaappoo
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 3:59.21Göteborg SWE2014-06-28vug
3Joni Virkkala, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8005:58.15Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Mika SällinenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:41.17Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Joni VirkkalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:08.42Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Nathalie WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaTJ11.26Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 9:15.88Kokkola2014-07-30aluek
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.94Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Johan-Antti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV3.60Somero2014-06-26karn
3Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat500016:44.60Haapajärvi2014-08-13piirin m
3Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.60Haapajärvi2014-08-14piirin m
3Samuli HussaHaapaveden Urheilijat1500 4:11.37Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Janette NiemiHaminan Ponteva1500 4:59.42Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaHT54.68Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy10011.30Nakkila2014-06-01kirkon vaih
3Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT44.63Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT45.68Pori2014-07-15pim
3Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT44.47Pori2014-07-15pim
3Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan Veikot OuluJT34.83Ii2014-09-07iin k
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku3000 9:14.04Nokia2014-06-23ka
3Riikka KettunenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatSP10.16Leppävirta2014-08-25aluek
3Mika PesonenHelsingin JyryMar2:49:00Frankfurt GER2013-10-27bmw
3Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry300010:58.39Helsinki/E2014-05-28toukok.k
3Marko SavolainenHelsingin JyryMar2:50:46Turku2014-06-28nurmi
3Päivi KokkoHelsingin Jyry1500 4:58.32Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry500016:29.24Vantaa/T2014-09-10aluek
3Sanna OikarinenHelsingin Jyry500019.40.0hHelsinki/E2014-09-17syysju
3Geir SiirdeHelsingin Kisa-Toverit3000S10:29.23Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
3Lasse HakulinenHelsingin Tarmo3000S10:28.35Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Alex VääränenHelsingin Tarmo400H 61.27Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 58.54Espoo/O2014-05-23tapiot g
3Fabian af HällströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 6:58.46Vantaa/M2014-06-03sinettik
3Ilari VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 7:07.40Vantaa/M2014-06-03sinettik
3Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000S10:24.84Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Hoang NguyenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.20Raasepori/K2014-06-10vattenfall
3Heikki Chen, Pekka Sinkkonen, Juho Rinne, Teemu KorhonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj57.85Espoo/Le2014-06-13yag
3Ida Turunen, Jenna Konttila, Linda Aho, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.52Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 52.06Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30036.70Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Daniel Lundmark, Jeremias Haikonen, Pekka Sinkkonen, Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10044.55Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Juho Rinne, Ahmed Ibrahim, Teemu Korhonen, Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.28Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Hamza Mohamud, Daniel Lundmark, Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:26.57Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jenna Konttila, Pinja Pikkupeura, Tilda Lipasti, Malin WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.41Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jani Rastas, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Teemu Korhonen, Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj55.65Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki, Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:25.51Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Adelaide Jallow, Henna Nevala, Pinja Pikkupeura, Cecilia SandellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj58.13Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Åsa Sjöstedt, Carmen Antonio, Linda Aho, Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj66.40Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep3916Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
3Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.62Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Riikka MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.72Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 51.09Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.12Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Emma HakalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000S12:10.83Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8001:59.67Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.65Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Lauri SiltanenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 7:16.24Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Suvi EerikäinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.59Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Carmen AntonioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.95Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.59Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT53.28Helsinki/E2014-09-14sem
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT40.51Helsinki/E2014-09-14sem
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT43.73Helsinki/E2014-09-14sem
3Anna LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT34.91Helsinki/E2014-09-14sem
3Emmy AirolaHIK Friidrott Hanko1500 5:08.67Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Hanna HolmströmHIK Friidrott Hanko2000S 8:13.07Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Fanny RousuHIK Friidrott Hanko400 59.30Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Miia LuokkanenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT35.99Jyväskylä2014-08-09vSM
3Jimi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.91Brasília BRA2013-12-02gymn
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT46.78Budapest HUN2014-03-27vMM
3Jukka PasanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:50:25Hamburg GER2014-05-04haspa
3Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.80Helsinki/E2014-05-24vaahterak
3Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.25Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Emmi KeinänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 60.03Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.42Espoo/Le2014-06-14yag
3Jaakko KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT62.89Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 50.43Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
3Tuukka Heinonen, Jerri Råman, Elias Mäkelä, Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj57.04Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Elina Kuusela, Sofie Roos, Ada Outinen, Veera MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3003:01.23Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Saara Halme, Heidi Parikka, Annika Hannola, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj59.06Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 58.06Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Carita RiuttaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:53.64Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Rauha BuchwaldHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 5:06.22Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Manuel Tolonen, Tuomas Valle, Leonard Quednau, Eetu LaaksonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.69Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Eetu Laaksonen, Samuel Vorselman, Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:03.35Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Susanna Sundström, Ellen Sallankivi, Janika Autio, Ellen PerkkiöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10051.65Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Rauha Buchwald, Sonja Aaltomaa, Alli WaldenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:18.54Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Tuomas Valle, Samuel Vorselman, Julius Uutela, Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:23.87Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Elmo Rantala, Leonard Quednau, Manuel Tolonen, Eetu LaaksonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:34.40Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Tuomas Valle, Dani Vakkilainen, Jaakko Kuismanen, Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj53.97Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Leonard Quednau, Elmo Rantala, Niklas Bryggare, Eemeli UotilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj59.72Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Janette Rinne, Sara Vorselman, Alisa Mäkinen, Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj59.96Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Olivia Tuokila, Charlotta Bützow, Kira Kruuti, Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:44.29Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Anni Siirtola, Elina Kuusela, Veera Miettinen, Annika VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:56.53Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Pii Pankakoski, Tuuli Rasilainen, Marisa Värtinen, Sofie RoosHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:59.53Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.60Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Jussi MakkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:27.79Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Marko LeinoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.86Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
3Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.67Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 59.05Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.94Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Ilkka MattilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.60Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 51.55Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Dani VakkilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 59.61Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
3Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 49.95Kuopio2014-07-31SM
3Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT42.05Kuopio2014-08-01SM
3Alli WaldenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:47.71Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.62Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.02Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.82Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 61.36Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.60Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Helmi HuotilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.00Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.54Pietarsaari2014-09-06SM
3Pii PankakoskiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.63Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-06SM
3Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep3801Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
3Juho PorriHollolan Urheilijat -46HT53.30Lahti/R2013-10-09aluek
3Hanna-Mari Saalo, Tanja Sorvari, Maria Kytölä, Olivia MikkolaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10051.71Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Laura AntikainenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV2.59Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat1500 5:07.29Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Saara KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:28:30 Forssa2014-06-14suvi-ilta
3Siiri IjäsHämeenlinnan Tarmo100H15.76Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Tuomo RämöHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.85Hämeenlinna2014-07-01aluek
3Aaro ForssHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.22Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.71Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Jutta YlitaloHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.32Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10012.57Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Hanna LappalainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo400 61.43Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo400 51.28Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Johannes HartikainenHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ12.62Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Oskari TurunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT43.06Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
3Jessica Andersson, Fanny Kaitfors, Natalija Nylund, Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari4x3003:01.13Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Bianca Sundell, Maisa Laakso, Jessica Andersson, Fanny KaitforsIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10051.96Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Amanda ParkkinenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.70Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott PietarsaariHep3646Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Simon HolmbergIF Femman Mustasaari400H 59.22Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Victor HögholmIF Femman Mustasaari110H16.90Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Jenny WiklundIF Femman MustasaariJT36.94Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs400 60.80Närpiö2014-06-04tomatsp
3Amanda KarlssonIF Fyren Korsnäs400 60.14Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Huy Hung PhamIF Fyren KorsnäsLJ6.49Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö400 58.49Oslo NOR2014-05-22norwegian gp
3Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö400 61.42Närpiö2014-06-04tomatsp
3Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö400H 69.11Närpiö2014-06-04tomatsp
3Torgny BackmanIF Kraft NärpiöSP13.49Maalahti2014-08-06aluek
3Anni RuostekoskiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500018:46.75Saarijärvi2014-07-10aluek
3Ville SuominenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:09.99Turku2014-07-15pim
3Desiré RönngrenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT43.90Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Hennariikka RahkolaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500018:23.18Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Patrick KronbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 9:10.48Laihia2014-09-03aluek
3Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden20022.72Uusikaarlepyy2014-05-27aluek
3Sara DahlströmIF NykarlebynejdenSP12.39Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Gabrielle NyholmIF Nykarlebynejden400H 73.75Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Simon NordströmIF NykarlebynejdenPV3.60Mustasaari2014-08-19aluek
3Veronica KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHM1:32:28Vaasa2014-09-06vaasam
3Ralf HögnäsIF Pedersöre PojkarnaDT40.66Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Josefine LundströmIF RaseborgHT51.87Porvoo/L2014-05-18keväthe
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT42.23Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
3Kristian Kannus, Otto Loukkalahti, Lasse Minkkinen, Anssi VesantoIF Raseborg4x800 8:34.72Riihimäki2014-06-23aluek
3Emelie Rancken, Sara Oraheimo, Ulrika Lönnberg, Sandra PihlströmIF Raseborg4x10052.68Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg8001:58.56Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT69.04Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
3Vilho Loukkalahti, Tuomas Puputti, Marko VendelinIF Raseborg3x8005:58.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Tiia Gustafsson, Nicolina Nynäs, Emma Metzner, Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg4x3002:59.93Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT65.91Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Waldemar KvarnströmIF RaseborgDT43.95Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Marko VendelinIF Raseborg400 50.26Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Rasmus VidjeskogIF Raseborg400 52.30Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Edward LindholmIF RaseborgSP14.75Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
3Anita WesterholmIF RaseborgHT38.11Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ11.25Raasepori/K2014-07-24telefon jg
3Vilho LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg1500 4:10.26Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Emelie RanckenIF Raseborg10012.47Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Tiia GustafssonIF RaseborgHJ1.57Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-06SM
3Anton VuorioIF RaseborgDT42.82Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
3Marc SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna1500 4:15.6hHelsinki/E2014-06-02ne
3Edward Lindberg, Elias Ylöstalo, Marc Sundén, Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:37.36Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Joona Luotonen, Edward Lindberg, Eljas Aalto, Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj57.88Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 58.77Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Stella WesterlundIF Sibbo Vargarna1500 5:06.90Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Andrea Österman, Aino Tapio, Emmy Wikström, Elin MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.62Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Emelie ÖstermanIF Sibbo VargarnaSP10.29Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
3Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.81Lahti/R2014-07-31reilucup
3Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.82Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Minja SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 73.41Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6089Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo Vargarna3000 9:20.18 Maarianhamina2014-09-13sfi-serie
3Marie SippusIF VOM Vöyri300010:39.43Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina8001:59.17Huddinge SWE2014-06-15huddingesp
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.95Sollentuna2014-06-26Folksam
3Joel ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20023.30 Maarianhamina2014-07-14aluek
3Amanda Gustafsson, Linn Gustafsson, Maria Söderlund, Emma SjulsIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10052.98Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Emil ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.70Maarianhamina2014-07-22pim
3Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.02Maarianhamina2014-07-23pim
3Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.01Maarianhamina2014-09-13sfi-serie
3Madelene SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT53.42Kaustinen2014-02-23talviSM
3Heidi WidjeskogIF Åsarna Kruunupyy1500 4:56.62Pedersöre2014-06-17aluek
3Evert VikmanIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT51.52Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Daniel StrandvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ13.59Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar3:26:45Berlin GER2014-09-28bmw
3Netta TuppurainenIisalmen VisaLJ5.48Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
3Seija EskelinenIisalmen VisaDT38.69Iisalmi2014-06-16heittok
3Anssi PartanenIisalmen Visa400H 60.14Haapajärvi2014-08-13piirin m
3Mikaela LevoIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ5.29Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
3Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatDec5559Tampere2014-06-15ka
3Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatDT45.56Virrat2014-07-02lähitapiola
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT42.55Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre400 51.52Kruunupyy/A2014-06-11aluek
3Jonna MäkitaloIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.58Pedersöre2014-06-17aluek
3Jenna YlitaloIK Falken PedersöreJT41.08Pedersöre2014-06-17aluek
3Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:25.52Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Fredrik Forsell, Kevin Sandell, Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:33.18Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT54.71Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre400 58.20Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreHT42.94Pedersöre2014-07-29aluek
3Jennie NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT38.40Kokkola2014-07-30aluek
3Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre400 58.10Kuopio2014-07-31SM
3Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre400 58.34Kuopio2014-07-31SM
3Johanna IsomäkiIK Falken PedersöreDT32.10Maalahti2014-08-06aluek
3Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:56.35Kokkola/U2014-09-05aluek
3Heidi ViitaniemiIkurin Vire Tampere5000W28:54.9hNaantali2014-07-20aurinkok
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere5000W28:20.7hHeinola2014-09-01aluek
3Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajoen KisailijatJT38.40Ilmajoki2014-06-03kunta
3Laura Talvitie, Jenni Talvitie, Jonna Alkula, Eevi SiniketoIlmajoen Kisailijat4x3003:01.76Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Saija ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT34.12Kauhava2014-07-01ne
3Eevi Siniketo, Jenni Talvitie, Laura TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:13.72Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jenni TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat2000S 7:56.45Kalajoki2014-07-12pim
3Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat400 51.68Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Laura TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat400 61.53Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Aleksi HaapalaIlmajoen KisailijatLJ6.46Janakkala2014-08-30vattenfall
3Elisa NieminenImatran Urheilijat400H 67.84Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Kalle SalminenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.77Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat8001:58.37Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Annika SorsaImatran UrheilijatHJ1.63Imatra2014-07-01inkerik
3Antti Mansikka, Roope Lipiäinen, Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat3x8006:28.30Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Kristian Backman, Kare-Pekka Kupiainen, Arttu Tyystjärvi, Valtteri ValtonenImatran Urheilijat4x10045.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Kristian Backman, Antti Mansikka, Kare-Pekka Kupiainen, Arttu TyystjärviImatran Urheilijat4x3002:33.64Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Elisa Nieminen, Saara Pellinen, Kaisa Hammaren, Anna KontunenImatran Urheilijat4x4004:16.31Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Markus RautioImatran Urheilijat10011.36Imatra2014-07-17pim
3Antti MansikkaImatran Urheilijat8002:01.91Lappeenranta2014-07-19mondo g
3Kristian BackmanImatran UrheilijatHJ1.80Orimattila2014-07-27pim
3Sari VirtanenImatran UrheilijatTJ10.98Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Saara PellinenImatran Urheilijat400H 72.21Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Valtteri ValtonenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.85Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Cindy GrönroosIngå IdrottsföreningSP10.78Parainen2014-07-11pim
3Esko HeinolaJalasjärven JalasHM1:16:24Kankaanpää2013-10-19kankaanp.m
3Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas3000W15:39.02Lempäälä2014-07-03säästöp
3Hannu HonkasaloJanakkalan JanaHM1:16:25Helsinki2014-05-10city run
3Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanakkalan JanaDT32.13Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
3Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaTJ12.68Lohja2014-06-10vattenfall
3Nelli Kostekivi, Ella Junnila, Emilia Palmu, Sara PapunenJanakkalan Jana4x10052.68Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Sara Papunen, Nelli Kostekivi, Emilia Palmu, Ella JunnilaJanakkalan Jana4x100aj65.19Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaTJ11.74Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Hilma KoskinenJanakkalan JanaHT36.62Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.40Akaa/T2014-08-03toijala jg
3Leevi RäikkönenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.80Janakkala2014-08-06puuhamaacup
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana500016:25.44Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ11.25Oordegem2014-08-21
3Ville-Veikko HanninenJanakkalan JanaDec5995Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Henri KiiskiJoensuun KatajaTJ12.78Kajaani2014-06-08ka
3Miia KiiskiJoensuun KatajaLJ5.25Savonlinna2014-07-01gatorade
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:56.49Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
3Kari PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja400H 60.88Lieksa2014-07-27pim
3Niina KettunenJoensuun KatajaTJ11.09Lieksa2014-07-27pim
3Iida KokkoJoensuun KatajaTJ10.76Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Antti KoskinenJoensuun Kataja110H14.86Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Sanna JaatinenJoensuun Kataja10012.76Joensuu2014-08-17pko games
3Alec HellströmJoensuun KatajaJT59.61Helsinki/Pu2014-09-14sem
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.95Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT39.61Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Ville MiettinenJuuan UrheilijatJT57.47Joensuu/P2014-09-07heittohy
3Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT72.69Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT39.73Budapest HUN2014-03-30vMM
3Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S 9:59.39Amsterdam NED2014-05-24eccc
3Sonja AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT36.91Amsterdam NED2014-05-24eccc
3Pauliina OksanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:51.86Amsterdam NED2014-05-24eccc
3Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.29Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:08.27Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:19.58Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
3Ilari ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.81Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Eerika PöytäkangasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.55Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 51.14Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.20Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Ilari Manninen, Julius Toivola, Iiro Surkka, Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj55.77Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:19.90Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
3Julius Toivola, Ilari Manninen, Aaron Savolainen, Antti RuutiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.89Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Mika Ruhtinas, Juho Nieminen, Orash Schmid, Kaapo KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj60.56Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Siiri Rainio, Sara Heino, Laura KoivistoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10052.20Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Tiia Schutskoff, Johanna Oksanen, Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:49.86Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Orash SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 59.71Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 60.46Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Riina PuranenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.31Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Pasi TupasaloJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.37Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Samu NergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S10:26.30Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Janne KämäJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 50.80Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Hannamari KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT50.97Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
3Janne Kämä, Jooel Savolainen, Konsta Vilkman, Jouni NyrönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:24.79Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Janne Kämä, Henrik Petäjäjärvi, Taneli Monni, Sami ItaniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10044.04Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Iiro Surkka, Jussi Eskola, Juho MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:32.81Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Janina Jahkola, Johanna Oksanen, Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:28.39Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Antti Ruuti, Daniel Savolainen, Ilari Manninen, Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:24.24Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Sini Toivola, Inka Sinivuori, Emma Koistinen, Anni HalkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj58.18Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Inari Heikkinen, Ada Koistinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:51.48Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Lotta Laurikainen, Reetta Aaltonen, Roosa Mähönen, Sara HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:01.85Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Monika Ahonen, Sara Heino, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Raakel RekolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj64.55Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.55Saarijärvi2014-07-10pim
3Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 50.74Tampere2014-07-11aluek
3Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 5:01.16Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 5:05.13Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:54.69Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT43.51Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Henrik PetäjäjärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.27Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Roope KoskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500015:56.94Hämeenlinna2014-08-20tähtik
3Jussi EskolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:24.98Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Miska SundbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H15.05Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Heta RasinkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.76Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:59.57Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.74Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
3Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT58.47Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Antti RuutiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.25Tampere2014-09-06supercup
3Jaana SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP10.23Kangasala2014-09-06vSM
3Vilhelmiina TornbergJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3917Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
3Matti KärkkäinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500016:28.20Vantaa/T2014-09-10aluek
3Julius ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.60Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Sonja IlomäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:26:52Jyväskylä2014-09-13finlandia
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT63.68Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Daniel HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT62.26Äänekoski2014-08-16aluek
3Mikael HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT59.81Jämsä/J2014-09-14syyshe
3Pekka AntikainenKaarinan Ura1500 4:06.30Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Tapio KekäläinenKaavin KaikuJT61.57Mikkeli2014-09-14KLL
3Lassi-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT44.91Maaninka2014-09-21heittok
3Elisa KopsaKaipolan Vire JämsäHT45.57Kalajoki2014-07-12pim
3Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä1500 5:09.50Mänttä-Vilppula2014-08-13kaup.mest
3Suvi KemppainenKajaanin KipinäJT42.02Oulu/H2014-06-10tiistaik
3Viivi Lääti, Maiju Ylitalo, Saara Rönkkö, Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä4x10051.97Kajaani2014-06-23pim
3Mari Heinonen, Annika Haverinen, Emma Karjalainen, Tytti KaikkonenKajaanin Kipinä4x10052.09Kajaani2014-06-23pim
3Saku KostetKajaanin KipinäSP13.26Kajaani2014-07-08vpim
3Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT68.02Kajaani2014-07-09vpim
3Maiju YlitaloKajaanin Kipinä10012.79Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit10012.71Kauhava2014-07-01ne
3Ville RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT47.44Alavieska2014-07-09aluek
3Arttu UntinenKalajoen JunkkaritSP15.90Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit1500 5:09.92Kokkola2014-08-26aluek
3Juho HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiDec5633Laitila2014-05-25pim
3Ville SiiskonenKangasniemen KalskeSP14.94Espoo/E2014-05-11aluek
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.25Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ11.75Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Olli NiemiKangasalan KisaDT45.01Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Markus Lassila, Topias Koukkula, Olli Herkman, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10044.33Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Petteri Heinonen, Olli Herkman, Topias Koukkula, Markus LassilaKangasalan Urheilijat -684x4003:36.31Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Olli Herkman, Topias Koukkula, Antti Herkman, Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -684x100aj55.82Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.90Nakkila2014-06-01kirkon vaih
3Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT71.55Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Pyry Santahuhta, Eelis Hirvinen, Joni Ojala, Juho TuominenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x100aj60.79Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.34Kankaanpää2014-07-17pim
3Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT36.33Kankaanpää2014-07-17pim
3Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT38.98Kankaanpää2014-09-14syysk
3Helmi Kortetmaa, Tiia Olkkonen, Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura3x8007:30.65Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Helmi KortetmaaKannuksen Ura400H 71.82Kalajoki2014-07-12pim
3Markus ErkkiläKannuksen UraPV3.60Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 5:08.84Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
3Lauri VuorinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500016:21.12Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
3Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 50.89Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Akseli KuusimaaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka2000S 7:01.41Kotka/K2014-06-05lajipäivä
3Ilari PorkkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 50.98Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
3Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka20W1:49:40Vaasa2014-06-15SM
3Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:29.41Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ6.81Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 4:54.47Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Akseli Kuusimaa, Okko Kettunen, Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:36.72Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Roosa Rantanen, Minttu Hukka, Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:49.78Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Anni VihtonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT39.60Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ12.61Kotka/K2014-07-23aluek
3Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10012.80Kotka/K2014-05-24tähtik
3Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ11.89Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Sofia JunkkariKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaLJ5.43Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka1000041:57.5hHeinola2014-09-01pim
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT44.49Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
3Janne LeppinenKarijoen TapparaPV3.55Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat1500 4:21.79Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Oskari Söderström, Santeri Söderström, Pyry Keränen, Ilari KeränenKarkkilan Pojat4x3002:36.33Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Riku Tasala, Oskari Söderström, Santeri Söderström, Ilari KeränenKarkkilan Pojat4x100aj58.16Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Riku TasalaKarkkilan PojatHJ1.80Tuusula/H2014-08-06etelä-s
3Oskari SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ13.56Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatTJ12.84Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Antti MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT52.64Kurikka2014-01-04talvimou
3Mikko MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT50.69Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
3Jussi CraycroftKauhajoen KarhuJT62.27Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.90Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Suvi SeppäläKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.44Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Silja SippolaKauhavan WisaPV2.90Kalajoki2014-07-12pim
3Arto LaaksoKauhavan WisaLJ6.32Lapua2014-07-17kaup.mest
3Hanna PulkkinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT37.48Kruunupyy/A2014-07-03släggcup
3Karoliina UkskoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1500 5:08.69Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Marke PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotSP11.22Veteli2014-08-24aluek
3Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot300011:18.50Veteli2014-09-10kunta
3Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen KuntoMar2:38:40Sastamala2013-11-02rautav. m
3Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT43.52Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Tiina RosholmKeiteleen KuntoJT40.42Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHT41.17Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Jami TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHM1:13:34Kuopio2014-09-06kuopiom
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT67.64Vantaa/T2014-06-01vaktia
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.22Keitele2014-07-19heinäk.he
3Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT40.95Keitele2014-08-13kunta
3Netta KarvinenKerimäen UrheilijatJT41.04Pihtipudas2014-06-26karn
3Jani SeppäläKeravan UrheilijatDT39.18Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
3Kasper KortelainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT43.87Järvenpää2014-05-25ka
3Vertti ViitalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H14.41Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.29Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Anton PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula2000S 6:45.54Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Jere Vilenius, Anton Pyssysalo, Miikka Kelo, Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:38.48Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Petri Ihander, Joonas Hyvärinen, Jere Vilenius, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10045.71Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Ella Kinnunen, Saara Hakanen, Rosanna Rajulin, Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:59.43Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Ella Kinnunen, Rosanna Rajulin, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj63.63Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Tinja UhleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000W16:49.63Kauhava2014-06-26karn
3Jere Vilenius, Anton Pyssysalo, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8006:08.73Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Katri Gauriloff, Noora Wallenius, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:04.96Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Jere Niemi, Jaakko Määttänen, Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W46:25.61Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Ella Kinnunen, Rosanna Rajulin, Sanni Mahonen, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj62.27Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 58.07Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ6.79Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Jere NiemiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000W15:28.0hNaantali2014-07-20aurinkok
3Riikka RajamäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep3995Ähtäri2014-07-20pim
3Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT62.21Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Ella KinnunenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 69.04Sipoo2014-07-30susik
3Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8001:58.51Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10012.37Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Ville HuuskonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT40.54Järvenpää2014-09-04sem
3Tarja MasalinKeuruun KisailijatHM1:32:17Pieksämäki2013-10-06osmon superhö
3Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT76.92Helsinki2014-08-30mo
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT67.65Joensuu/K2014-06-08aluek
3Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP16.24Kristiansand NOR2014-08-16mo
3Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT42.87Saarijärvi2014-07-10pim
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT40.07Jyväskylä2014-08-08vSM
3Veera TuominenKokemäen Kova-VäkiHJ1.63Kankaanpää2014-07-17pim
3Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ5.63Kokkola2014-07-04ksb lj g
3Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot10012.78Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan VeikotLJ5.56Haapajärvi2014-08-13piirin m
3Anne PöyhönenKokkolan VeikotSP10.01Kokkola2014-08-26aluek
3Markku HaavistoKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.91Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Eemeli LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.11Turku2014-07-15pim
3Markus KiuruKouvolan Urheilijat10011.01Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT64.94Kaustinen2014-02-23talviSM
3Sofie DanielssonKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.44Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ13.30Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Aapo AleniusKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.17New Orleans, Louis. USA2014-03-21allstate
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:41:29London GBR2014-04-13virgin
3Aki OjanenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:49:46Stockholm SWE2014-05-31stockh.m
3Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.88Sipoo2014-06-04onsdagst
3Sofie LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.14Espoo/Le2014-06-14yag
3Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:31:56 Forssa2014-06-14suvi-ilta
3Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6452Tampere2014-06-15ka
3Milla LatvasaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.04Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Jenna-Julia LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.04Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Anniina TuomelaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.85Vihti2014-06-18aluek
3Tiia Rikamaa, Eeva Ahervo, Niina Hulkkonen, Meri Alasaukko-ojaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:19.46Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Hilla Uusimäki, Niina HulkkonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:29.02Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Essi Heiskanen, Yasmin Elgeraia, Meri Alasaukko-ojaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:48.54Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Ville Lampinen, Tommi Hytönen, Joni Oilinki, Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x800 8:32.61Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Aapo Alenius, Sebastian Aaltonen, Aleksi Satosuo, Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10044.97Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Mika Huotari, Henri Erkkilä, Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:29.36Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Sofie Lindström, Milla Latvasalo, Jenny Karlsson, Jessi LatvasaloKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3003:00.50Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep3428Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
3Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:12.86Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
3Tomi KantoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S10:36.01Jyväskylä2014-08-08vSM
3Mira HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP10.43Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.62Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.80Asikkala2014-08-16nordea ce
3Mikko KuuselaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:12.85Vantaa/T2014-08-18ka
3Ville VälimaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT46.05Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Mika HuotariKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:23.25Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000042:03.1hRaasepori/K2014-09-02pim
3Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV4.20Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:39:25Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
3Nina JärvimäkiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:30:37Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
3Birhan PieskäKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400 49.98Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
3Riikka TulppoKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:30:49Ylivieska2014-06-14kärkim
3Saara HiltunenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.12Kauhava2014-07-01ne
3Katriina Autti, Annika Kylmänen, Julia Mustonen, Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10051.98Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Saara Hiltunen, Olivia Jokinen, Annukka Kosamo, Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x100aj63.53Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Kalle SorakangasKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP14.68Tornio2014-07-12pim
3Maria WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT45.93Oulu2014-07-22valkean k
3Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura Oulu500016:14.02Jyväskylä2014-08-09vSM
3Sami Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10011.27Kemi2014-08-16elokuun k
3Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400 58.75Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT48.49Leppävirta2014-05-10äitienp.he
3Linda KaukonenKuopion ReipasJT39.16Leppävirta2014-05-24järvi-suomi
3Matti RöppänenKuopion Reipas8001:55.15Kuopio2014-06-10aluek
3Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT69.58Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
3Pyry-Pekka HärkönenKuopion ReipasLJ6.78Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
3Joona VälipakkaKuopion ReipasTJ13.17Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Tomi ValtanenKuopion Reipas400 51.31Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Aino Mikkola, Kirsi Pekkanen, Sara Hänninen, Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas4x10051.21Mikkeli2014-06-24pim
3Olli PulkkanenKuopion Reipas1500 4:06.79Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas1500 4:10.79Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas1500 4:16.66Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 49.88Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Joona Välipakka, Juho Pirskanen, Ville Keskinen, Pyry-Pekka HärkönenKuopion Reipas4x10044.37Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Juulia Julkunen, Essi Väänänen, Anni Kaukola, Isla HahlKuopion Reipas4x10052.62Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Essi Väänänen, Eveliina Kumpulainen, Mette Lukin, Anni KaukolaKuopion Reipas4x3002:59.53Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Vili HolopainenKuopion Reipas1500 4:15.89Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas8001:56.45Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
3Arttu KekäläinenKuopion ReipasJT62.61Lieksa2014-07-27pim
3Tuomas RouvaliKuopion ReipasTJ13.42Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Jenni KomulainenKuopion ReipasHJ1.63Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Ville KeskinenKuopion Reipas400 51.83Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Tero NokkaKuopion ReipasJT66.11Kuopio2014-09-17vänärin sy
3Harri HakkarainenKuopion ReipasJT60.78Leppävirta2014-09-27huurrehe
3Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:48.84Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:55.44Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.84Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Lotta MakkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT35.79Kuusamo2014-06-03aluek
3Kerttu KlemettiKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT35.61Pudasjärvi2014-07-19ka
3Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1500 4:59.58Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Suvi-Riitta SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloTJ11.47Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Sanni SalmioKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaDT37.99Orimattila2014-07-27pim
3Iina LehtimäkiKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola10012.48Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa500016:03.18Tampere2014-07-16pim
3Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000S10:36.93Urjala2014-08-19ka
3Eemil KosoKymin Koskenpojat Kotka400H 56.99Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Salla KääriäinenKyrön Voima IsokyröTJ10.93Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Eero HakalaKyrön Voima IsokyröJT59.69Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyHM1:15:15Budapest HUN2014-03-30vMM
3Eetu LuomaKälviän Tarmo2000S 7:18.62Kokkola2014-06-17aluek
3Jenna VähähyyppäKälviän Tarmo2000S 8:02.03Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo1500 4:48.77Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
3Hanna HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ10.81Kruunupyy/A2014-07-22aluek
3Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoDT42.07Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT67.72Kokkola2014-08-26aluek
3Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera10012.71Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Kaisa NurmeLahden Ahkera10012.72Porvoo2014-06-04lasten oly
3Hanna-Mari HannikainenLahden AhkeraHM1:29:02Helsinki2014-06-07hki hm
3Sari PenttiläLahden AhkeraHM1:32:58 Forssa2014-06-14suvi-ilta
3Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraLJ5.39Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
3Suvi EliassonLahden Ahkera100H15.55Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
3Tuomas RopiloLahden AhkeraTJ12.71Iitti2014-06-18vattenfall
3Linnea LindholmLahden AhkeraTJ11.22Iitti2014-06-18vattenfall
3Joska Tommola, Tino Rantanen, Janne Kanerva, Joonas KanervaLahden Ahkera4x100aj58.22Lahti2014-06-23pim
3Aapo Mutanen, Wilho Hautala, Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera3x8006:34.12Lahti2014-06-23pim
3Aapo MutanenLahden Ahkera1500 4:16.09Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.56Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Mikko Tuominen, Leevi Lyytinen, Joonas Kanerva, Aapo MutanenLahden Ahkera4x3002:29.62Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Atte RantanenLahden Ahkera400 50.39Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.75Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera2000S 8:11.01Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraLJ6.72Tampere2014-09-06supercup
3Leevi LyytinenLahden Ahkera10011.17Tampere2014-09-06supercup
3Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT42.95Tampere2014-09-06supercup
3Emmi StuckiLahden AhkeraHJ1.60Lahti/R2014-09-10koulu
3Mikko TuominenLahden Ahkera10011.27Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Mikko PatanaLaihian LujaMar2:39:08Frankfurt GER2013-10-27bmw
3Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT53.46Laihia2014-05-26aluek
3Niko LepistöLaihian Luja500015:42.67Laihia2014-06-23aluek
3Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitilan Jyske10W60:59Vaasa2014-06-15vSM
3Joni Laiho, Joni Vainio-Kaila, Joonas Mäkinen, Teemu HyytiäLaitilan Jyske4x10044.58Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske5000W24:56.29Kauhava2014-06-26karn
3Jasmin KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT37.44Turku2014-07-17pim
3Viachaslau BalitskiLaitilan JyskeLJ6.32Vihti2014-08-30vattenfall
3Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:15.02Nokia2014-06-23ka
3Kalle HämäläinenLapinlahden Veto10011.21Kuopio2014-05-20aluek
3Juho MäntynenLapin Lukko RovaniemiLJ6.94Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Iida HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 5:09.52Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
3Harri Hietanen, Pauli Moilanen, Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:08.06Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 4:53.61Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 4:07.51Rovaniemi/S2014-07-27pim
3Pauli MoilanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 4:08.33Rovaniemi/S2014-07-27aluek
3Ella-Noora RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 5:08.66Rovaniemi/S2014-07-27pim
3Elina HalonenLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ11.45Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Ainomari KangasLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10012.78Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Tarja NevalainenLapin Lukko RovaniemiPV2.55Rovaniemi/S2014-09-02pohjan k
3Mikko TurtiainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:47:56Rotterdam NED2014-04-13abn amro
3Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.55Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Joona KlemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 51.41Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Samu Heikkonen, Kaapo Kummunsalo, Anton SaravirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8006:39.96Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Emma Jyrkinen, Alisa Vainio, Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:07.03Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Emma Jyrkinen, Alisa Vainio, Kristiina Halonen, Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:51.96Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.32Kouvola/K2014-07-10pim
3Lari VerheläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 61.24Lappeenranta2014-07-15pim
3Miika KäräjäojaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT64.69Imatra2014-07-17pim
3Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 50.25Lappeenranta2014-07-20mondo g
3Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.97Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT40.82Mikkeli/R2014-09-07aluek
3Otso PuroLappajärven VeikotHT60.48Savonlinna2014-05-03leirik
3Kasperi KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT58.99Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
3Ville JänikseläLapuan Virkiä10011.37Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Emma Sundvik, Rebecca Ljung, Anni Salminen, Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening4x100aj66.11Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Emma Sundvik, Rebecca Ljung, Anni Salminen, Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening4x100aj63.59Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Amanda SjölundLarsmo IdrottsföreningLJ5.35Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningHep3667Asikkala2014-08-16nordea ce
3Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ1.90Mänttä-Vilppula2014-07-03ka
3Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDT39.11Kuopio2014-07-11aluek
3Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ6.99Lahti2014-06-15eliitti
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja Huittinen3000 9:14.40Nokia2014-06-23ka
3Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi1500 4:58.07Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Eren GürlerLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ13.66Helsinki/E2014-05-28toukok.k
3Sari MäkinenLiedon LujaHM1:28:17Hanko2013-10-05itämeri-m
3Jussi ValtanenLiedon Parma400H 57.45Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Tero SarkalaLiedon Parma110H15.51Turku2014-07-15pim
3Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma10012.64Turku2014-07-15pim
3Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400 51.03Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Moona KokkonenLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.67Ruovesi2014-06-26karn
3Kimmo MartikainenLieksan UrheilijatHT53.52Lieksa2014-07-30aluek
3Matti HeinonenLimingan Niittomiehet1000034:31.1hIi2014-05-14testij
3Kirsi KiveläLimingan Niittomiehet500019:56.17Tornio2014-07-12pim
3Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT74.68Veteli2014-08-06vattenfall
3Markku NikkanenLimingan Niittomiehet1500 4:12.02Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Irina PotinojaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ5.60Kokkola2014-07-04ksb lj g
3Essi ErkkiläLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDT35.99Haapajärvi2014-08-14piirin m
3Elviira HulmiLoimaan JankkoSP12.43Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoSP10.45Turku2014-07-17pim
3Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP14.64Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
3Jenni MattilaLoimaan Voima300010:43.61Nokia2014-06-23ka
3Remi LindholmLovisa Tor3000 9:22.19Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Olli SairanenLuumäen PojatHT49.39Kotka/K2014-08-09po
3Jussi HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiDT42.87Orivesi2014-09-04aluek
3Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ12.78Lohja2014-06-10vattenfall
3Santeri Tanner, Aku Nikander, Antti Vuorinen, Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:39.98Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Santeri Tanner, Miika Wynne-Ellis, Antti Vuorinen, Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.95Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Artturi Salonen, Julius Kuusela, Mikke Jaakkola, Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3002:38.83Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Tatu Tyrväinen, Antti VuorinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.89Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Laura Lagerstam, Emma Hietaoja, Elli Holma, Tiia Ylä-PeräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10052.00Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Tatu Tyrväinen, Antti Vuorinen, Julius Kuusela, Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:36.14Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Tiia Ylä-PeräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 67.17Vihti2014-07-07ka
3Esko MäkiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ12.61Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
3Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLJ6.52Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.29Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
3Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja2000S 6:49.61Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Iina HermunenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV3.00Lohja2014-09-14kaup.mest
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT65.48Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku10012.65Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Joona ForsgrenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ12.75Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Emmi SchreyMaarian Mahti Turku400H 70.59Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningSP11.04Närpiö2014-08-18aluek
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningDT37.71Kauhajoki2014-08-19kiekuu
3Pihla TuominenMarttilan MurtoLJ5.25Urjala2014-07-20varstak
3Miraliina TamminenMarttilan MurtoPV2.83Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Jyri IsokääntäMerijärven KestäväJT59.59Liminka2014-05-29laidunk.av
3Mika AhomäkiMerikarvian IntoTJ13.04Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHM1:16:58Pieksämäki2013-10-06osmon superhö
3Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP10.58Mikkeli2014-05-19aluek
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.41Mikkeli2014-05-19aluek
3Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.15Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Eija HartikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300011:24.33Haapajärvi2014-06-12aluek
3Vikke Elfving, Eetu Pöyry, Pekka Piiroinen, Petteri SoiniMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4003:36.24Mikkeli2014-06-24pim
3Jasu Asikainen, Vikke Elfving, Eetu Pöyry, Petteri SoiniMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10044.64Mikkeli2014-06-24pim
3Ella LötjönenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.70Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Jeremias Lipsanen, Pekka Piiroinen, Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:19.09Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Vikke Elfving, Eetu Pöyry, Pekka Piiroinen, Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4003:32.79Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Elisa Pöyry, Niina Piiroinen, Ella Lötjönen, Noora TivinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3002:49.14Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot400 52.04Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000S12:12.71Tampere2014-07-17aluek
3Minna LeikasMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1500 5:09.86Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Joona MatilainenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP13.29Mikkeli2014-08-11ka
3Elisa PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.68Mikkeli2014-08-11ka
3Niina PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.49Mikkeli2014-08-11ka
3Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotDT43.01Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.08Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Jonna TamminenMultian JyskePV2.60Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
3Panu SaramäkiMultian JyskeHJ1.90Ruovesi2014-06-28karn
3Moona PekkanenMultian JyskeHT39.20Mänttä-Vilppula2014-07-03ka
3Milla PohjolaMultian JyskePV3.10Virrat2014-07-28lähitapiola
3Emma MäkeläMultian JyskePV3.00Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Kaisu UitamoMultian JyskeHJ1.55Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Riikka KonttinenMultian JyskePV2.90Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysDT39.66Jalasjärvi2014-09-13vheitto-ott
3Oskari RekolaMynämäen IskuPV4.40Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Marita HavholmMyrskylän MyrskyHM1:31:59Heinola2014-04-19pim
3Toni Pentti, Peter Blomqvist, Pekko Rosendahl, Oskari NieminenMyrskylän Myrsky4x10045.85Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Oskari NieminenMyrskylän MyrskyLJ6.50Kouvola/K2014-07-10pim
3Jarno LantiainenMäntyharjun VirkistysDec5992Helsinki/E2014-07-10maken ott
3Leo LaineNaantalin LöylyJT60.29Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly400 59.08Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT66.55Turku2014-07-17pim
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP10.11Turku2014-07-17pim
3Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly400 51.11Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Vesa KleemolaNaantalin LöylyPV3.90Naantali2014-09-21seiväskark
3Janina HeinoNakkilan Vire8002:22.35Pori2014-07-15pim
3Jani AhopeltoNakkilan VireHJ1.86Raisio2014-07-27pim
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireMar2:43:57Lappeenranta2014-09-20kullervo
3Sofia MastNastolan Naseva1500 4:59.80Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Juho NykänenNilsiän NujakkaSP14.76Siilinjärvi2014-06-04savon v
3Tuomas AholaNivalan UrheilijatHM1:16:15Ylivieska2014-06-14kärkim
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:19.71Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
3Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat1500 4:54.34Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Patrik SalonenNokian UrheilijatHT61.11Nokia2014-09-03syysk.k
3Valtteri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.21Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.50Nokia2014-06-23ka
3Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Suvi Mäkitalo, Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:56.15Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori1500 5:03.36Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Jaakko Lähteenmäki, Antti Lempinen, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10043.91Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Elina PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 70.85Pori2014-07-15pim
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Pori/N2014-07-19svälimäki
3Tommi PeltolaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 52.74Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Antti LempinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.41Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000S10:21.70Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Matias WiroNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP14.36Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Karla ViitalaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.71Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 51.64Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHep3935Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT54.78Turku2014-07-15pim
3Katriina Linnakoski, Milja Rantanen, Tuuli Pasanen, Mia KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja4x10052.87Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Mari KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja10012.72Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu2000S 8:10.64Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT69.46Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.44Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Minja NurminenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT50.08Helsinki/E2014-08-11aluek
3Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400 60.93Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläLJ6.40Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Terhi RuponenOrimattilan JymyPV2.72Orimattila2014-09-04seiväskoulu
3Anna HuostilaOriveden Ponnistus1500 4:49.73Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Jussi LepistöOriveden PonnistusHJ1.87Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Sandra LaulumaaOulaisten HuimaJT39.95Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
3Kirsi KiveläOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar3:22:17Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
3Petri LaunonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHT44.17Rovaniemi/S2014-07-08aluek
3Katja TikkanenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:29:19Oulu2014-09-20kiiminkim
3Veera AlariOulun Pyrintö1000041:25.1hIi2014-05-14testij
3Janne TörmänenOulun Pyrintö10011.38Kajaani2014-06-08ka
3Jyri KangasharjuOulun Pyrintö10011.18Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Sanna RautioOulun PyrintöHJ1.63Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö500015:44.00Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
3Tuomas MäättäOulun Pyrintö110H15.03Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
3Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö1500 4:09.18Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö10011.01Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö10012.77Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Tero ValtaOulun Pyrintö110H16.23Oulu2014-07-01tiistaik
3Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö400 60.24Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Enni HietapeltoOulun PyrintöLJ5.27Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Rosa KarppinenOulun PyrintöLJ5.29Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT69.45Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
3Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ11.24Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Jani HenrikssonPakilan Visa HelsinkiHM1:16:20Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT58.96Kurikka2014-06-07ka
3Mika NevasaariPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT58.16Laihia2014-07-30valuek
3Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP15.30Haapajärvi2014-08-13piirin m
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT40.66Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Åsa LindbergPargas IdrottsföreningDT35.34Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Patrik EklundPargas IdrottsföreningHJ1.93Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Tatjana EskolinPargas Idrottsförening1500 5:07.97Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT51.99Helsinki/E2014-09-01aluek
3Sven JuslinPargas IdrottsföreningHT58.02Helsinki/E2014-09-15aluek
3Väinö TuomistoParikkalan UrheilijatLJ6.45Parikkala2014-07-06100juhla
3Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S12:17.40Tampere2014-07-17aluek
3Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatDT46.80Ähtäri2014-07-20kiekuu
3Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT66.29Kauhajoki2014-07-02suupohjag
3Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuDT43.95Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
3Tuomas MattolaPihtiputaan TuiskuTJ12.89Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Mira KärpijokiPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina400H 71.98Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:13:32Istanbul TUR2014-04-27istanbul hm
3Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatHJ1.80Joensuu/K2014-06-07pim
3Annina WallingPolvijärven Urheilijat400 60.33Kuopio2014-07-11pim
3Aleksi NieminenPorin Tarmo400H 61.16Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu400H 71.03Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Janina LainePorin YleisurheiluTJ10.83Punkalaidun2014-07-11pim
3Juuso LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluSP13.12Pori2014-07-15pim
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H 72.64Pori2014-07-15pim
3Lauri VirtanenPorin YleisurheiluLJ6.32Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Henna RauhansaloPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.58Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.75Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Anniina HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu1500 5:00.01Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Henrika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 5:05.93Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Emil LönnströmPorvoon Urheilijat3000 9:34.61Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
3Jarkko PesolaPorvoon Urheilijat10011.36Punkalaidun2014-06-19kunnon juh
3Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:43.41Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:43.63Turku2014-08-27tilastopaja
3Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:46.40Turku2014-08-27tilastopaja
3Katri OikarainenPosion PyrintöHJ1.66Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Vilma MartinPosion Pyrintö400H 73.16Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Janne MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:28.97Liminka2014-05-29laidunk.av
3Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT68.40Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
3Teija AhoPulkkilan Ponsi SiikalatvaSP10.32Pyhäntä2014-06-10aluek
3Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen KuntoMar2:49:20Turku2014-06-28nurmi
3Tiia RenlundPyhtään YritysHT41.77Porvoo/L2014-09-07syysh
3Sini HaapalainenPyhäjoen WirtaHT39.69Jyväskylä2014-08-08vSM
3Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT62.96Savonlinna/K2014-07-02sholopainen
3Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H15.44Kuopio2014-07-12pim
3Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu500016:21.68Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT74.22Savonlinna2014-09-05alueott
3Laura KarjunenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT37.96Joensuu/P2014-09-18syysk
3Wilma Isokääntä, Anni Grekula, Elina Mikkonen, Veera MöttönenRaahen Vesa4x10051.33Espoo/Le2014-06-13yag
3Katri MikkonenRaahen VesaHJ1.60Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Wilma Isokääntä, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Emma Fingerroos, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10052.02Raahe2014-06-24pim
3Reeta-Mari LoukusaRaahen Vesa400H 70.33Raahe2014-06-26aluek
3Nea Heilala, Julia Korpela, Janika AholaRaahen Vesa3x8007:45.36Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Wilma Isokääntä, Janika Ahola, Veera Möttönen, Nea HeilalaRaahen Vesa4x3003:00.49Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa400 61.62Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Veera MöttönenRaahen VesaTJ11.29Rovaniemi/S2014-07-26pim
3Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa20026.59Kemi2014-08-16elokuun k
3Markus TornbergRaahen VesaPV4.00Raahe2014-09-04aluek
3Lauri KarhuRaahen VesaSP14.51Raahe2014-09-11aluek
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT67.40Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Miro Rastas, Matias Knuuti, Santeri Hurula, Miko PuntoRaision Kuula4x100aj56.77Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Stina SeitsonenRaision Kuula1500 5:03.50Raisio2014-07-10pim
3Laura KorteRaision KuulaJT37.80Raisio2014-07-27pim
3Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT68.37Urjala2014-08-19ka
3Elina MarkkanenRanuan PeuraJT34.10Ranua2014-08-16aluek
3Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT68.43Äänekoski2014-05-29helato
3Ari LepistöReisjärven PilkeDT40.67Haapajärvi2014-08-14piirin m
3Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa500016:06.42Espoo/Le2014-07-27aluek
3Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT41.00Helsinki/E2014-08-11aluek
3Jasmin PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT39.81Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoJT62.24Tuusula/H2014-08-06etelä-s
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ13.94Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Tapani HämäläinenRistiinan UrheilijatSP12.97Mäntyharju2014-07-02aluek
3Kasperi PöntinenRistiinan Urheilijat10011.26Mikkeli2014-07-07aluek
3Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners3000S10:04.31Jyväskylä2014-08-08vSM
3Tuomo GöösRunners Club Helsinki3000 9:07.09Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Mikko JärvinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar2:44:39Berlin GER2014-09-28bmw
3Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven PullistusHM1:11:37Kankaanpää2013-10-19kankaanp.m
3Laura RautiainenSaarijärven PullistusTJ11.69Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Kirmo VarvikkoSaarijärven PullistusSP13.22Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
3Mirjam SavolaSaarijärven PullistusSP12.51Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Hanna LiupakkaSaarijärven Pullistus400 58.13Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Emma KatajaSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.55Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Kati ReipasSaarijärven PullistusJT41.71Pihtipudas2014-07-29vattenfall
3Minttu RinneSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.61Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Inna AnttilaSaarijärven Pullistus400 59.47Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Sakari LehtolaSaloisten Salama RaaheHJ1.85Kalajoki2014-07-12aluek
3Lari AutioSalon VilpasTJ12.75Seinäjoki2014-06-08lakeuden k
3Saara Sinervo, Laura Sirkiä, Sanni Kettunen, Essi AlankoSalon Vilpas4x10052.29Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Petteri LaitinenSalon VilpasLJ6.37Jyväskylä2014-08-09vSM
3Iiro IsokääntäSalon VilpasHJ1.84Kaarina2014-08-12heittopö
3Saara SinervoSalon VilpasTJ10.79Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan RientoHM1:13:38Heinola2014-04-19SM
3Santeri HelinSavonlinnan Riento3000 9:26.96Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
3Petra-Sofia Laakso, Johanna Sairanen, Ellinoora Karvinen, Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlinnan Riento4x3002:59.36Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlinnan Riento110H16.18Imatra2014-07-17aluek
3Eveliina HuttunenSavonlinnan Riento2000S 8:16.04Lieksa2014-07-26pim
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.92Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento20026.46Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento400 59.37Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
3Johanna SairanenSavonlinnan RientoTJ11.02Mikkeli2014-09-13KLL
3Juha LaitinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:14:29Heinola2014-04-19SM
3Annika KantolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT42.78Seinäjoki2014-05-27kaappoo
3Mari JänttiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT37.77Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
3Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT66.37Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Mikael HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.38Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Joona KitinojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:55.61Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
3Veera Perälä, Emmi Hirvelä, Heidi Lähdemäki, Anneka KruutiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10051.32Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Noora Hellberg, Maria Herrala, Sofia Kasari, Henriikka IlkkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10052.56Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Sofia Kasari, Henriikka Ilkka, Maria Herrala, Noora HellbergSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj64.78Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Sofia Kasari, Emmi Hirvelä, Anniina Perkiö, Maria HerralaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:58.25Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT42.52Seinäjoki2014-07-21supersp
3Elina MyllymäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 4:55.83Seinäjoki2014-07-21supersp
3Maria HerralaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400H 71.33Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec5760Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep4421Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu1500 5:04.45Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusDT43.74Lieksa2014-07-26pim
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IFHM1:16:01Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
3Tommi PajalaSjundeå IFMar2:49:50Amsterdam NED2013-10-20tcs
3Matleena BoströmSjundeå IFMar3:13:06New York, N.Y. USA2013-11-02ing
3Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFHM1:12:06Granollers ESP2014-02-02granoll
3Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF1500 3:58.66Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF3000S10:10.41Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT59.26Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Linda JohanssonSjundeå IF10012.79Sipoo2014-06-11onsdagst
3Iida Kalliomäki, Rebecca Hannén, Aino Pietiläinen, Ellen VoutilainenSjundeå IF4x10052.47Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Rebecca Hannén, Aino Pietiläinen, Ellen Voutilainen, Iida KalliomäkiSjundeå IF4x3003:01.96Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Juuso KalliomäkiSjundeå IFHJ1.86Ruovesi2014-06-26karn
3Rebecca HannénSjundeå IF1500 4:46.15Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFHT65.38Säkylä2014-07-06aluek
3Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT56.76Parainen2014-07-11pim
3Elin SjölundSjundeå IFJT34.25Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF1500 4:02.93Lapinlahti2014-07-20eliitti
3Juha JärveläSjundeå IF3000 9:24.42Alavus2014-07-23aluek
3Vili NiemiSjundeå IF500015:47.18Vantaa/T2014-08-18ka
3Max ToikkaSjundeå IF3000 9:28.37Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Antti ParjanneSjundeå IF500015:52.3hHelsinki/E2014-09-17syysju
3Eveliina OjalaSoinin Sisu400 60.35Ilmajoki2014-07-09green g
3Anniina SimolaSomeron EsaHT50.94Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
3Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT49.07Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
3Johanna WitkaSomeron EsaHT47.17Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
3Sanni VerhoSomeron EsaHT46.90Tarvasjoki2014-07-05aluek
3Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT34.93Turku2014-07-15pim
3Konsta HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -413000 9:23.82Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT67.79Kaustinen2014-06-26karn
3Miika HölsäSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT68.60Lieksa2014-07-27pim
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusSP13.09Kuusamo2014-09-07syyshe
3Oskari EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT55.85Säkylä2014-08-19aluek
3Pietari OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.45Imatra2014-07-17pim
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT62.61Taipalsaari2014-05-19lajipäivä
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT52.45Taipalsaari2014-07-12so
3Minna HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT35.36Lappeenranta2014-07-15pim
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT38.39Imatra2014-07-17pim
3Kari AlapirttiTaivalkosken KuohuSP13.47Posio2014-07-28aluek
3Juuso MoilanenTaivalkosken KuohuSP14.24Kemi2014-08-16elokuun k
3Paula LaaksoTammelan RyskeSP10.23Tammela2014-07-17sem
3Pirkka KirjavainenTammelan RyskeMar2:40:43Helsinki2014-08-16citym
3Henri HaapaniemiTampereen KisatoveritHJ1.80Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
3Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit10011.20Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Elisa MyllymäkiTampereen PyrintöJT36.80Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
3Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.29Ikaalinen2014-06-03ka
3Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT67.99Janakkala2014-06-07ne
3Elias SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö110H16.12Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.38Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
3Vera SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö100H15.82Ikaalinen2014-06-20juhannusk
3Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö400 49.78Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400 51.60Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Mikko LaihoTampereen Pyrintö10011.17Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö400 60.94Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö20026.49Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Leo Railevirta, Joonatan Sateila, Urho Kujanpää, Oskari HeikkiläTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.68Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Benjamin Heinonen, Veikko Nurmi, Urho KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö3x8006:39.20Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Urho Kujanpää, Olli Majuri, Benjamin Heinonen, Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:32.56Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Miia Sillman, Vera Suihko, Jessi Landström, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj56.96Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Karoliina Salminen, Gabriela Kosonen, Lotta Perjola, Sanna PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj61.80Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Neea Zins, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto, Jannina Antila, Tiia TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:49.17Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.00Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.72Raisio2014-07-10pim
3Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö400 60.17Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.51Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Jenna RuokostenpohjaTampereen Pyrintö10012.76Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Matti KuusjärviTampereen PyrintöDec5399Ähtäri2014-07-20aluek
3Lotta PerjolaTampereen PyrintöSP11.44Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Jenni PeräinenTampereen Pyrintö400 61.33Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Sanna PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö100H16.28Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Satu TossavainenTampereen PyrintöJT43.78Eksjö SWE2014-08-03rönneb.sp
3Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.73Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Markku SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.96Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Neea ZinsTampereen Pyrintö10012.76Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Matias StrandvallTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:11.29Lempäälä2014-08-14kunta
3Teemu EerolaTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:27.05Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Jannina AntilaTampereen Pyrintö400 61.74Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Kimmo KilpiTampereen PyrintöHJ1.81Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Julia EnarviTampereen Pyrintö100H15.19Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Taru NieminenTampereen PyrintöDT38.66Nokia2014-09-03syysk.k
3Veronica RohulaTampereen Pyrintö100H16.69Tampere2014-09-06supercup
3Timo RouhiainenTampereen Pyrintö10011.31Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
3Jessica KosonenTampereen PyrintöHep4064Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
3Karoliina SalminenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.35Espoo/Le2014-09-10saku
3Jonna StenroosTampereen Urheilijat -385000W27:59.29Saarijärvi2014-05-29paavon k
3Samuli KoskinenTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.40Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
3Maija MarttilaTampereen Urheilijat -38HT45.09Seinäjoki2014-06-07lakeuden k
3Rashiid JamacTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.40Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
3Tero YlikangasTampereen Urheilijat -38SP13.39Alavus/T2014-06-16vpim
3Manu Lahtinen, Ilari Ryyppö, Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:33.26Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ13.96Jämsä2014-06-26karn
3Aleksi Pelto, Aaro Pekkola, Aleksi Heimonen, Patrik DaymondTampereen Urheilijat -384x10044.36Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Rashiid Jamac, Samuli Koskinen, Jon Forss, Niklas KivipuroTampereen Urheilijat -384x10044.92Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Manu Lahtinen, Topi Lahtinen, Jon ForssTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:22.44Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Sara Hämäläinen, Peppi Salminen, Melissa Virtanen, Lotta MuurimäkiTampereen Urheilijat -384x10051.89Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Patrik Daymond, Aaro Pekkola, Aleksi Pelto, Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:27.98Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Aleksi Pelto, Joona Kopakkala, Aleksi Heimonen, Niklas KivipuroTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj54.84Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38HT40.82Tampere2014-07-16pim
3Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400 52.02Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -381500 4:14.34Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Patrik DaymondTampereen Urheilijat -38400 52.68Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ12.88Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki10011.32Helsinki/E2014-07-23hyvän tuu
3Jarno MaimonenTeivo Stayers Tampere500016:00.94Jyväskylä2014-08-09vSM
3Terhi HalonenTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:30:35Tampere2014-09-13vSM
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT38.71Seinäjoki2014-05-18vka
3Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT39.40Kokemäki2014-06-27karn
3Eetu Honkanen, Niko Vainionpää, Leevi Kormano, Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka4x3002:31.02Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Eetu Honkanen, Leevi Kormano, Juuso Mylläri, Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka4x100aj59.28Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Janne HautalaTeuvan Rivakka8001:58.22Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.89Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka3000S 9:58.69Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Kati PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT48.49Lappajärvi2014-08-17moukaricup
3Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka2000S 6:27.62Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Markus JokinenTeuvan Rivakka1500 4:09.91Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
3Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka20023.10Vihti2014-08-30vattenfall
3Juha PalonenTeuvan RivakkaHM1:14:49Tampere2014-09-13vSM
3Aino HonkamäkiToijalan Vauhti AkaaJT36.64Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
3Amanda LapinleimuToijalan Vauhti Akaa20026.66Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Vesa-Matti SeppäläTurun Weikot3000S10:21.50Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.36Sipoo2014-06-11onsdagst
3Miikkael Lehtinen, Verneri Huovinen, Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Daniel OfosuTurun Weikot4x3002:38.30Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Miikkael Lehtinen, Daniel Ofosu, Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Verneri HuovinenTurun Weikot4x10046.48Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Ilona Pulkkinen, Amanda Kylén, Nelly Lehtilä, Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot4x3002:44.72Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Ilona PulkkinenTurun Weikot400 59.22Raisio2014-07-10pim
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotSP14.79Turku2014-07-17pim
3Emilia AhonenTurun WeikotSP10.57Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Ilona SalonenTurun WeikotHT51.53Raisio2014-07-27pim
3Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ13.17Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurun Weikot3000W15:46.00Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Verneri HuovinenTurun Weikot400 51.70Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Veera LarsonTurun WeikotDT34.95Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Vera KesäläTurun UrheiluliittoJT35.99Auckland NZL2014-03-11koulu
3Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:57.37San Marcos, Tex. USA2014-04-05ts invit
3Frans BjörkrothTurun UrheiluliittoDT43.76Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
3Henrik GoeschTurun Urheiluliitto500015:28.24Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
3Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.23Bækkelaget NOR2014-06-07østland
3Jiorgos TassisTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:01.33Trikala GRE2014-06-14
3Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:12.97Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Severi Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Tuomas Kankare, Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10045.48Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Helen Urho, Lotta Vento, Nora Rantanen, Laura RantanenTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj65.14Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:03.66Turku2014-06-25PNG
3Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:47.68Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Eeva SajantiTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:29:22Turku2014-06-28nurmi
3Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.19Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Hanna KuhmonenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.68Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
3Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.38Paimio2014-06-30aluek
3Eveliina NylundTurun Urheiluliitto10012.85Paimio2014-06-30aluek
3Maunu Toivari, Krister Laine, Rami Tuokko, Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:22.64Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Lauri Siltanen, Harald Spoof, Otto Öhman, Mika RiihimäkiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10045.82Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Nora Rantanen, Laura Rantanen, Helen Urho, Jenny SirénTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.20Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Hanna Uski, Maiju Niemelä, Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:03.70Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Eetu Turakainen, Tuomas Kankare, Ville Waher, Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj58.90Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Harald Spoof, Mika Riihimäki, Otto Öhman, Lauri SiltanenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:37.84Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Otto Öhman, Harald Spoof, Mikael Hörkkö, Lauri SiltanenTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj58.79Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Lotta Vento, Helen Urho, Laura Rantanen, Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj63.55Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Eeva Paavilainen, Emma Hyvärinen, Laura Nakolinna, Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:45.31Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Malin Eriksson, Ada Rautiainen, Nea Vahanne, Maija LehtiTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:00.81Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Lotta VentoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.77Raisio2014-07-10pim
3Petri HakalaTurun UrheiluliittoDT46.04Turku2014-07-15pim
3Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:03.22Turku2014-07-15pim
3Rami TuokkoTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:01.77Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto400 50.99Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
3Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto400 59.90Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto100H15.19Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.62Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Tahiti OjansivuTurun UrheiluliittoHT37.10Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
3Henri HagelbergTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.71Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Ville WaherTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.90Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Lauri LindroosTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.55Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:16.12Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Otto ÖhmanTurun Urheiluliitto400H 59.18Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Johanna SällinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:46.72Tampere2014-08-24eliitti
3Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.35Turku2014-08-27tilastopaj
3Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.25Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
3Darby ThomasTurun Urheiluliitto1000034:03.93Turku2014-09-07pim
3Riikka RäisänenTöysän VetoMar3:25:16Vantaa2013-10-13vantaan m
3Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT63.74Ähtäri2014-08-06vattenfall
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT45.94Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Pekka KlemolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola3000 9:05.81Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP11.03Urjala2014-07-15aluek
3Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ13.83Turku2014-07-23tilastopaja
3Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:44.18Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 5:02.52Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Tiia TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHT36.11Nousiainen2014-09-13100juhla
3Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:14:53Heinola2014-04-19SM
3Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasan Toverit400 51.50Kurikka2014-06-07ka
3Jasmin SadikiVaasan ToveritLJ5.32Lapua2014-07-17kaup.mest
3Susanna TuominenVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT38.86Tarvasjoki2014-07-05aluek
3Eila VarjoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT35.42Kristiinankaupunki2014-07-18säästöp
3Jenna ToivonenValkeakosken HakaSP12.05Urjala2014-06-09hippok
3Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka3000 9:08.46Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10011.05Joensuu2014-07-24eliitti
3Emmi JokelaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:28:08Sastamala2013-11-02rautav. M
3Alex LauseVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ13.84Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Marianne ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1500 4:59.23Jämsä2014-06-28karn
3Katri HelttulaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ10.84Sastamala2014-08-16timanttik
3Liisa LaikkoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP10.74Nokia2014-09-03syysk.k
3Risto NiskanenVantaan Salamat2000S 7:19.83Vantaa/M2014-06-03sinettik
3Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat3000S13:09.13Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
3Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat2000S 6:59.51Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Juuso KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot1500S 4:57.47Varkaus2014-07-03aluek
3Janika HeikkinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ11.17Leppävirta2014-07-21aluek
3Johanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV2.50Lieksa2014-07-26aluek
3Susanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.15Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Roosa EronenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT49.44Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Tatu RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotDec5138Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
3Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT53.47Kaustinen2014-06-29karn
3Susan VäisänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti100H15.74Huittinen2014-08-10SM
3Iisa SmedsVasa Idrottssällskap100H14.63Vaasa2014-06-02pikaj.olymp
3Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap3000W14:56.90Kauhava2014-06-03aviisi g
3Andreas KastrénVasa IdrottssällskapLJ6.70Kruunupyy/A2014-06-11aluek
3Jesper BengsVasa Idrottssällskap8001:58.72Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
3Mathilda Kvist, Lotta Brandtberg, Lina Karlsson, Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:57.84Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT68.35Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
3Alex Rauhala, Jesper Bengs, Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:07.31Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Rebecca Paxal, Vera Rauhala, Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:28.78Lahti2014-07-05SM
3Alex Rauhala, Rasmus Lang, Kristian Bäck, Jesper BengsVasa Idrottssällskap4x4003:32.01Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Rebecca PaxalVasa Idrottssällskap2000S 8:09.72Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT64.87Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
3Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:13.71Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Emma SnellmanVasa IdrottssällskapDT31.27Laihia2014-09-03aluek
3Ville PostiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina10011.18Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT43.72Kuopio2014-08-01SM
3Eelis KomulainenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina400 51.51Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
3Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina2000S 7:13.42Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Sofia IsolauriVehmaan KiistoDT34.24Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
3Suvi ArvelaVehmaan KiistoDT40.97Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Suvi OjalaVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT35.16Nokia2014-09-03syysk.k
3Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHJ1.60Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
3Veera Tulonen, Anni Penttilä, Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi3x8007:43.56Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT40.40Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
3Visa MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT61.13Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi8002:23.36Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
3Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHep3876Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
3Katriina SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT48.66Kirkkonummi/V2014-09-09aluek
3Amanda Hiltula, Tiia Järvinen, Ida Ravaska, Veera PudasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10052.44Kemi2014-06-17aluek
3Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi8002:21.38Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
3Veera Pudas, Elisabet Salmela, Amanda Hiltula, Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x3002:55.26Lahti2014-07-06SM
3Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 58.90Kokkola2014-07-30aluek
3Matleena KuureVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.60Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT39.78Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Viljami Parpala, Eemeli Puronaho, Olli Heikkala, Tuomas PuronahoVetelin Urheilijat4x10045.16Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
3Eija Kellokoski-KariVetelin Urheilijat1500 4:53.69Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
3Jouni SillanpääVetelin UrheilijatSP13.02Jyväskylä2014-08-09vSM
3Viljami ParpalaVetelin Urheilijat10011.19Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatSP10.53Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Sarita HalonenVieremän KoittoJT40.17Keitele2014-05-17aluek
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.05Vihti2014-06-18aluek
3Sanna RajalaVihdin Viesti5000W27:18.23Kirkkonummi/V2014-07-29aluek
3Jenni ElorantaVihdin ViestiPV3.00Huittinen2014-08-09SM
3Vimme VeikkolainenVihdin ViestiPV4.24Turku2014-09-14tilastopaja
3Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ1.95Ikaalinen2014-06-20juhannusk
3Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400 50.40Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
3Laura SalminenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:57.30Sipoo2014-06-30ka
3Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ6.66Vihti2014-07-07ka
3Jouni LeppäsaajoViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S10:04.49Tampere2014-07-16aluek
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.56Lahti/R2014-08-07reilucup
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT61.32Lahti/R2014-08-07reilucup
3Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 5:09.93Jyväskylä2014-08-10vSM
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:59.82Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
3Miina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiTJ11.22Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.64Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Saara PuustinenViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.65Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Atro AnttilaVimpelin VetoMar2:46:45Lappeenranta2014-09-20SM
3Ville JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT67.79Kaustinen2014-06-26karn
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat1500 4:57.87Tampere2014-07-17pim
3Sanna-Kaisa KorpimäkiVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.60Virrat2014-08-06lähitapiola
3Jolana JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat2000S 7:57.59Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
3Auri HarjuVirtain UrheilijatPV2.80Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
3Jani IlvespakkaVirtain UrheilijatPV3.70Virrat2014-08-27sem
3Tea TaipaleVirkby Start LohjaDT36.79Parainen2014-07-12pim
3Tuomas VanhalaVähänkyrön Viesti400H 60.15Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
3Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ11.99Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
3Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ13.57Seinäjoki2014-08-10SM
3Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:56.95Liminka2014-05-29laidunk.av
3Antti TainiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu1500 4:05.16Oulu2014-07-15pim
3Matilda IlolaYläneen Kiri PöytyäHT35.52Nousiainen2014-05-29moukarik
3Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri PöytyäJT36.76Pihtipudas2014-06-29karn
3Oskari JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä25:01.0hNaantali2014-07-20aurinkok
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT62.00Tampere2014-06-10kaup.mest
3Olivia Mäkinen, Milla Mäkipää, Oona Hietala, Jutta SelinYlöjärven Urheilijat4x10052.28Tampere2014-06-24pim
3Jonna KuoppaÄhtärin UrheilijatHT51.13Alavus/T2014-06-23viiskunta
3Miika KaukolaÄhtärin UrheilijatJT61.43Kurikka2014-07-17aluek
3Ilari ErkkiläÄhtärin UrheilijatJT57.63Alavus2014-07-23aluek
3Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ6.69Jyväskylä2014-05-27toukok.k
3Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT65.90Äänekoski2014-05-29helato
3Erik SiponenÄänekosken UrheilijatHT58.07Kaustinen2014-06-26karn
3Aleksi PyykkinenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT58.24Virrat2014-07-09tähtik
3Tuukka VuorinenÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.81Jyväskylä2014-08-08vSM
3Aatu SavolainenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.36Äänekoski2014-08-16aluek
3Henna RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatDT38.84Urjala2014-08-19ka
3Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.79Turku2014-08-27tilastopaja
2Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:26.28Tornio2014-07-12pim
2Roosa KouriAlatornion Pirkat Tornio400 64.70Oulu2014-07-15pim
2Jonna NesteAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.51Alavus2014-07-23aluek
2Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriLJ6.25Saarijärvi2014-07-10pim
2Salla TanskanenAsikkalan RaikasDT26.53Lohja2014-07-20lohja jg
2Viktor Kantele, Willem Kajander, Victor Fagerholm, Jan-Erik MalmBorgå Akilles4x10046.17Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Jan-Erik MalmBorgå Akilles20023.80Porvoo2014-07-13huippuk
2Johanna EkBorgå AkillesHJ1.50Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
2Ida CederBorgå AkillesLJ4.91Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
2Amanda LiljendalBorgå AkillesJT35.34Espoo/Le2014-08-13vattenfall
2Saga RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening400 63.59Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
2Susanna SavolainenEsbo Idrottsförening10013.13Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Salla ParviainenEsbo Idrottsförening10013.11Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Tuure ViitalaEspoon TapiotDT38.88Espoo/E2014-05-10aluek
2Ada KaivolaEspoon Tapiot1500 5:27.49Espoo/O2014-05-23tapiot g
2Oskari ToppariEspoon Tapiot1500 4:36.4hHelsinki/E2014-06-02ne
2Henri TamperEspoon TapiotJT57.95Helsinki/E2014-06-04hyvän tuu
2Lauri SetäläEspoon Tapiot20023.53Helsinki/E2014-06-04hyvän tuu
2Liiban HagialiEspoon Tapiot3000S11:09.09Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
2Sara JungewelterEspoon Tapiot20027.62Tampere2014-06-14pikajuo
2Kim Andersson, Oskari Toppari, Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Tapiot3x8006:52.77Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Samuli LepistöEspoon TapiotJT56.31Pihtipudas2014-06-26karn
2Jaakko Lintula, Henrik Kymäläinen, Otso Friman, Eric HyyppäEspoon Tapiot4x100aj61.47Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Jaakko LintulaEspoon TapiotDec4451Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
2Iida LoukkaanhuhtaEspoon Tapiot400 62.45Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
2Kim AnderssonEspoon Tapiot8002:08.87Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
2Eric HyyppäEspoon TapiotLJ6.04Akaa/T2014-08-03toijala jg
2Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot400 52.78Espoo/Le2014-08-17espoo chall
2Maija VehmanenEspoon Tapiot100H16.82Vantaa/T2014-08-27aktia
2Manu MäkeläEvijärven Urheilijat8002:08.32Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
2Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaLJ5.15Salo2014-06-05track g
2Iiro PenttiläGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:07.91Saarijärvi2014-06-21juhannusk
2Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatJT53.96Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
2Anni ImmonenHankasalmen HankaSP11.37Espoo/Le2014-06-14yag
2Sarah YahyaHelsingin Kisa-Toverit1500 5:24.07Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
2Aarni LaakkonenHelsingin Tarmo2000S 7:51.77Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
2Hilla LaakkonenHelsingin Tarmo3000S14:32.15Vantaa/T2014-06-09pim
2Jere Liskojärvi, Alex Vääränen, Iivo Koski, Carl KatigbakHelsingin Tarmo4x10048.56Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Eemil FerrandHelsingin Tarmo2000S 7:39.8hHelsinki/E2014-09-17syysju
2Nicolas PeltoniemiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT44.63Porvoo/L2014-05-18keväthe
2Emma Falck, Sahra Laine, Jenna Konttila, Vilma TörmäläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.42Espoo/Le2014-06-13yag
2Jeremias HaikonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 53.33Nurmijärvi2014-06-17ne
2Casimir Engblom, Anton Tallbacka, Hamza Mohamud, Tatu HeikkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:45.28Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Sander Radionov, Ahmed Ibrahim, Teemu Korhonen, Juho RinneHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.03Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Anton Tallbacka, Sakariye Aden, Casimir EngblomHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:47.35Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Hanna Honkala, Sharon Laine, Pinja Konttinen, Mia KolehmainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:10.89Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Pinja Pikkupeura, Carmen Antonio, Vilma Törmälä, Sahra LaineHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj69.40Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Teemu KorhonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.73Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
2Vilma TörmäläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 78.65Jämsä/J2014-06-26karn
2Emma Falck, Sahra Laine, Vilma Törmälä, Jenna KonttilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:03.49Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.78Porvoo2014-07-13huippuk
2Emma FalckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 64.93Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Samuli ManninenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:05.10Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Ahmed AhmedHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 65.04Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Sahra LaineHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.60Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Johannes HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiLJ6.24Kokkola2014-07-04ksb lj g
2Jina HölttäHirvensalmen UrheilijatHT40.24Ristiina2014-06-12aluek
2Eetu LaaksonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.72Helsinki/E2014-05-25op junior gp
2Matti KaurolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT37.14Hämeenlinna2014-06-08kultak.jg
2Leonard QuednauHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.77Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
2Tomi LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.57Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
2Anton Salmenkylä, Vincent Quednau, Erik ÖhbergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:55.31Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Elsi Pöllänen, Elina Rasp, Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8008:04.10Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Sonja AaltomaaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 5:10.20Sipoo2014-06-30ka
2Elina Rasp, Tuuli Rasilainen, Maria BergmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:59.39Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Manuel TolonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.70Kirkkonummi/V2014-07-17ka
2Elmo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.60Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Jerri RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 53.31Huittinen2014-08-09SM
2Niko AvikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.36Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Matti TeräväinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500017:36.71Vantaa/T2014-08-18ka
2Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:25.90Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Valtteri SoilampiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT53.05Tampere2014-09-06supercup
2Nantawat ChalunramHumppilan VeikotHJ1.70Tampere2014-07-10aluek
2Sami VälikoskiHumppilan YriJT56.57Tampere2014-07-10pim
2Kaarina Lehtonen, Sonja Lindström, Siiri SaaloHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat3x8008:03.70Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Maria Kytölä, Tanja Sorvari, Olivia Mikkola, Emma SimbergHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3003:02.98Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Olivia MikkolaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat10012.92Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
2Olli-Oskari Suonmaa, Eemeli Tikkanen, Santeri Stenius, Oskari TurunenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10048.89Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Iida Lehtonen, Nea Laine, Suvi Aulavuo, Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3003:09.46Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Iida Lehtonen, Nea Laine, Suvi Aulavuo, Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10053.35Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10013.34Tampere2014-07-11pim
2Hanna Westerlund, Amanda Parkkinen, Natalija NylundIF Drott Pietarsaari3x8007:56.04Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Anton MatkalaIF Drott Pietarsaari20024.23Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
2Jessica AnderssonIF Drott Pietarsaari20027.84Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
2Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT30.91Teuva2014-07-31suup.cup
2Jonathan SöderbackIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.70Närpiö2014-08-18aluek
2Maxim Backlund, Dennis Sundqvist, David Backlund, Simon NordströmIF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:43.01Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Simon Nordström, Dennis Sundqvist, Maxim Backlund, David BacklundIF Nykarlebynejden4x10047.43Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Maxim Backlund, Felix Forsgård, Simon NordströmIF Nykarlebynejden3x8006:46.56Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Emilia Holm, Elin Sundqvist, Manuela Jankens, Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden4x10053.27Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Marko Vendelin, Kristoffer Olin, Rasmus Vidjeskog, Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg4x10046.05Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Benjamin Helander, Oliver Helander, Rasmus Vidjeskog, Anton VuorioIF Raseborg4x10047.92Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Tiia Gustafsson, Nicolina Nynäs, Anniina Mäntynen, Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg4x10053.03Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Benjamin HelanderIF RaseborgJT57.66Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
2Eemeli SuominenIF Raseborg1500 4:25.21Raasepori/K2014-07-24telefon jg
2Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg10013.02Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg8002:07.32Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
2Sandra PihlströmIF Raseborg10013.10Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
2Elias Ylöstalo, Edward Lindberg, Mikael Granqvist, Anton KunnasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10047.11Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland Maarianhamina400 53.11Maarianhamina2014-06-23aluek
2Ida Storbjörk, Elin Pajunen, Heidi Widjeskog, Anna PajunenIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10053.15Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Sofia Storbjörk, Amanda Koivusalo, Iréne Åbrandt, Jenny SkuthällaIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10054.12Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Anton StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy1500 4:38.44Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
2Ville JussilaIin Urheilijat1500 4:18.86Oulu2014-07-22valkean k
2Saku QvickIisalmen VisaHT40.21Iisalmi2014-09-07sem
2Teemu KurhilaIitin PyrintöHJ1.75Kotka/K2014-08-09po
2Jami PalanderIitin PyrintöLJ6.18Mikkeli2014-08-11ka
2Veli-Pekka SaxénIkaalisten UrheilijatSP12.08Ikaalinen2014-09-04syysk
2Toni MäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat400 54.59Tampere/H2014-09-07juhlak
2Emilia KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP11.31Ikaalinen2014-09-13koulu
2Edward KnutarIK Falken PedersöreHT38.14Uusikaarlepyy2014-05-27aluek
2Jonatan Järn, Kevin Sandell, Fredrik Forsell, Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:41.79Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Richard NylundIK Falken PedersöreDT35.88Maalahti2014-06-25aluek
2Jonatan JärnIK Falken Pedersöre20023.66Pedersöre2014-07-18pim
2Rasmus Envall, Jonatan Järn, Tim Salomäki, Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre4x10048.46Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
2Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersörePV3.10Vaasa2014-08-11vattenfall
2Fredrik ForsellIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:28.16 Maarianhamina2014-09-13sfi-serie
2Matias HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat10011.42Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Reino RantoIlmajoen KisailijatLJ6.07Alavus2014-07-23aluek
2Eevi SiniketoIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:24.30Ilmajoki2014-07-29ilkka g
2Jonna AlkulaIlmajoen Kisailijat10012.88Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatJT50.61Outokumpu2014-09-14hannun ke
2Janina KokkoImatran UrheilijatSP11.07Imatra2014-06-10aluek
2Anni AhonenImatran UrheilijatSP11.00Imatra2014-06-10aluek
2Saara Pellinen, Iina Nykänen, Anna Kontunen, Kaisa HammarenImatran Urheilijat4x3003:03.36Lahti2014-06-23pim
2Iina Nykänen, Janina Kokko, Juulia Kokko, Anna KontunenImatran Urheilijat4x10053.35Lahti2014-06-23pim
2Hilla PöppönenImatran UrheilijatHJ1.50Kouvola/K2014-07-10pim
2Kaisa HammarenImatran Urheilijat400 64.90Kouvola/K2014-07-10pim
2Katriina MäyräImatran Urheilijat10013.15Imatra2014-07-17pim
2Kristian Backman, Kare-Pekka Kupiainen, Arttu Tyystjärvi, Valtteri ValtonenImatran Urheilijat4x10046.58Mikkeli2014-09-14KLL
2Tuomas PussinenInarin YritysLJ6.26Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
2Emilia PalmuJanakkalan JanaHep3755Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
2Juho RönkäJanakkalan Jana400 53.41Mikkeli2014-09-14KLL
2Lotta MecklinJoensuun KatajaTJ10.20Joensuu2014-07-17aluek
2Ilona SaastamoinenJoensuun Kataja400 64.79Joensuu2014-07-17aluek
2Sini LippojokiJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.DT30.89Riihimäki2014-07-19häme g
2Aida-Linnea KukilaJuankosken Kuohu400 63.73Kuopio2014-07-11pim
2Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT33.65Juuka2014-06-26lete
2Riku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT50.66Juva2014-06-23karn
2Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatDT36.62Mikkeli2014-09-02aluek
2Jutta JärvinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT41.06Jyväskylä/Vi2014-05-15aluek
2Sara HeinoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3560Tampere2014-06-15ka
2Johanna OksanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 64.69Jyväskylä2014-06-18jyväskylä g
2Mika Ruhtinas, Orash Schmid, Niilo Lappalainen, Juho NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.89Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Heidi Haapamäki, Lotta Mäkinen, Milla SchutskoffJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:57.30Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Lotta LaurikainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10013.18Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
2Raakel RekolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10013.30Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
2Naomi NzezaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT39.54Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
2Mikko PekkalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT52.52Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Linda LeppikorpiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 5:30.10Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Niilo LappalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 54.03Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
2Elisa SalonenKaarinan UraDT29.46Kaarina2014-05-29ka
2Janette KaukonenKaarinan UraJT37.85Uusikaupunki2014-06-12heittopö
2Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ5.17Laukaa2014-08-06kunta
2Mika KopsaKaipolan Vire JämsäHT41.01Äänekoski2014-08-16aluek
2Krista TirkkonenKajaanin Kipinä10013.18Kajaani2014-06-08ka
2Emma Karjalainen, Mari Heinonen, Annika Haverinen, Viivi LäätiKajaanin Kipinä4x3003:02.57Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Olli UntinenKalajoen Junkkarit1500 4:32.51Haapajärvi2014-08-14piirin m
2Petteri HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -6820023.63Tampere2014-07-16pim
2Joni Ojala, Eelis Hirvinen, Juho Tuominen, Pyry SantahuhtaKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10047.75Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Heini PitkänenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ4.95Kankaanpää2014-09-14syysk
2Erik Parikka, Juuso Jeskanen, Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:44.91Lahti2014-06-23pim
2Riku Tasala, Oskari Söderström, Pyry Keränen, Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan Pojat4x10047.50Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Matias Äikäs, Jere Alen, Lauri VirtanenKarkkilan Pojat3x8006:58.75Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Ilari KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ5.90Lohja2014-07-20lohja jg
2Anna TorikkaKarkkilan PojatSP11.50Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
2Jami HeinoKarkkilan PojatPV3.40Nurmijärvi2014-08-05vattenfall
2Mari Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.21Kristiinankaupunki2014-06-01aluek
2Joona KivipeltoKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.77Kauhajoki2014-06-18vattenfall
2Petra PohjalainenKauhajoen KarhuSP9.71Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
2Rasmus PakkalaKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.70Espoo/Le2014-09-10saku
2Lauri MäkiKauhavan Wisa8002:08.79Cartago CRC2014-04-27NC
2Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1500 5:11.01Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Saara TorpakkoKerimäen UrheilijatJT37.12Savonlinna/K2014-07-02sholopainen
2Aleksi SairanenKerimäen UrheilijatLJ5.95Vihti2014-08-30vattenfall
2Ella Kinnunen, Kajsa Salmela, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:53.07Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep3640Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
2Janina PykäriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep3109Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
2Nelly RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ10.62Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Eveliina HerralaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT29.26Kankaanpää2014-07-17pim
2Juulia VarpaluomaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat20026.99Kauhava2014-07-01ne
2Arttu HyvönenKokkolan Työväen UrheilijatTJ12.02Tampere/H2014-09-07juhlak
2Julia PrihaKorian Ponsi KouvolaJT30.40Espoo/Le2014-09-10saku
2Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 52.32Sastamala2014-07-21timanttik
2Niko HaaroKristiinan UrheilijatHT41.51Kristiinankaupunki2014-09-07aluek
2Jenny KarlssonKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.24Vantaa/M2014-06-03sinettik
2Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.04Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
2Petriina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.31Raasepori/K2014-06-08telefon g
2Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep3377Helsinki/E2014-07-10pim
2Henri ErkkiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000 9:37.94Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:27.74Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Katriina Autti, Julia Mustonen, Anniina Putkonen, Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3003:06.77Raahe2014-06-24pim
2Essi VäänänenKuopion ReipasLJ4.94Kuopio2014-05-20aluek
2Sara HänninenKuopion ReipasTJ10.41Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
2Isla HahlKuopion ReipasTJ10.26Kuopio2014-06-18vattenfall
2Matti Mannberg, Jesse Saapunki, Joona Välipakka, Elias KokkonenKuopion Reipas4x10047.51Mikkeli2014-06-24pim
2Nikke Nyyssönen, Joona Välipakka, Juuso Välipakka, Jesse SaapunkiKuopion Reipas4x3002:41.38Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Anni KaukolaKuopion ReipasHep3690Helsinki/E2014-07-10maken ott
2Elina KärkkäinenKuopion Reipas8002:29.54Kuopio2014-07-12pim
2Santeri VehviläinenKuopion ReipasJT50.31Lieksa2014-07-27pim
2Emilia PoimaaKuopion Reipas400 63.03Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
2Lauri MielonenKuopion Reipas500017:57.34Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Juulia JulkunenKuopion Reipas10013.38Joensuu2014-08-17pko games
2Laura DecretteKuopion Reipas8002:31.79Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
2Iida KallioniemiKuortaneen Kunto400 65.40Seinäjoki2014-05-27kaappoo
2Pasi LiikkaKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaDec4894Pietarsaari2014-09-07SM
2Tino RantanenLahden Ahkera20024.28Iitti2014-06-18vattenfall
2Heidi Merisalo, Anniina Ruhberg, Jemina Kousa, Janna PihlajamaaLahden Ahkera4x3003:05.20Lahti2014-06-23pim
2Linnea Lindholm, Emmi Stucki, Enni Toiviainen, Janna PihlajamaaLahden Ahkera4x10053.06Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Enni ToiviainenLahden Ahkera10013.29Imatra2014-07-17pim
2Janna PihlajamaaLahden Ahkera400 63.12Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Santtu HotakainenLaihian LujaHJ1.70Laihia2014-06-23aluek
2Marko ValkamaLamminpään Korpi TampereJT53.63Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
2Henri-Jussi KurvinenLamminpään Korpi TampereJT50.45Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
2Harri HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:07.08Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Sonja Alasaukko-ojaLapin Lukko RovaniemiLJ5.22Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
2Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300010:09.71Orimattila2014-05-29tähtik
2Veronika TorviLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.16Kotka/K2014-08-09po
2Antti PeräläLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.10Imatra2014-08-11vattenfall
2Anton SaravirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:29.77Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Lotta VäkeväinenLappajärven VeikotTJ10.12Alajärvi2014-07-07viiskunta
2Ville HeikkiläLapin Veikot Sodankylä10011.70Rovaniemi/S2014-05-25hiirenk
2Nella TuuriLapuan Virkiä10013.10Espoo/Le2014-06-14yag
2Mikko Sotikoff, Joonas Kokko, Kaappo Talvitie, Aleksi HakalaLapuan Virkiä4x10047.51Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä10011.59Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Oona JaatinenLapuan Virkiä400 63.87Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Emma SundvikLarsmo IdrottsföreningLJ5.03Närpiö2014-07-09pim
2Linus LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT53.51Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
2Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening400 62.30Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
2Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening10011.43Vaasa2014-08-05wasa g
2Anni SalminenLarsmo IdrottsföreningHep3737Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
2Sara KauhanenLeppävirran ViriDT28.62Leppävirta2014-07-07aluek
2Sami VäistöLeppävirran Viri1500 4:38.72Kuopio2014-07-11pim
2Roosa VäistöLeppävirran Viri1500 5:20.53Lieksa2014-07-26pim
2Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma1500 4:23.75Turku2014-07-15pim
2Niina MäkeläLiedon ParmaJT37.35Urjala2014-07-20varstak
2Akseli RuoholaLiedon Parma1500 4:39.2hTurku2014-08-13tilastopaja
2Patrick IkonenLimingan NiittomiehetJT58.09Liminka2014-07-31vattenfall
2Nelli SalonenLoimaan Voima10013.04Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
2Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja20026.86Lohja2014-06-10vattenfall
2Artturi Salonen, Tatu Tyrväinen, Vesa LahtinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8006:58.06Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Artturi Salonen, Tatu Tyrväinen, Julius Kuusela, Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10047.45Lohja2014-07-01viestika
2Vilma HakalaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaJT30.90Nurmijärvi2014-07-15pim
2Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 53.89Nurmijärvi2014-07-16pim
2Antti VuorinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.63Lohja2014-07-20lohja jg
2Johanna HarjuLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja500021:05.14Espoo/Le2014-07-27pim
2Vesa LahtinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:37.89Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Katri LaaksonenMarttilan MurtoDT29.72Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
2Simo NoopilaMaskun KatajaHJ1.72Kirkkonummi/V2014-07-17ka
2Niko ToholaMerijärven KestäväJT50.72Ii2014-09-07iin k
2Emmi HiltunenMerikarvian IntoLJ4.97Ikaalinen2014-09-04syysk
2Vikke ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot400 52.54Lappeenranta2014-06-04marskin k
2Mette Ukkonen, Aliisa Rahikainen, Jasmin Kähärä, Anni ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3003:07.29Mikkeli2014-06-24pim
2Anni ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.03Jämsä2014-06-26karn
2Pekka PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8002:06.50Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8002:05.90Mikkeli2014-08-11ka
2Jasu AsikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.57Asikkala2014-08-15nordea ce
2Juulia MontonenMultian JyskeLJ4.95Keuruu2014-06-20100juhla
2Matias HakalaMuuramen YritysHJ1.78Ristiina2014-06-12aluek
2Pyry NieminenMynämäen Isku400 54.15Turku2014-09-14tilastopaja
2Anssi PajukantaNokian Urheilijat10011.49Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Waltteri MyötyriNokian Urheilijat400 53.16Huittinen2014-08-09SM
2Santeri Välimäki, Tommi Kukkula, Hermanni Haaparanta, Leevi VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:41.20Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Jaakko LähteenmäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.47Raisio2014-07-10pim
2Jenni LopeNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHep3580Uusikaarlepyy2014-09-07SM
2Tuuli PasanenNummen Kipinä Lohja10013.14Somero2014-06-20juhannusk
2Mia KarjanlahtiNummen Kipinä Lohja10013.24Lohja/N2014-09-07sem
2Nelli KantelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.49Hämeenlinna2014-06-08kultak.jg
2Minja Nurminen, Pinja Porokari, Frida Öhman, Nelli KantelinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10053.53Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Frida ÖhmanNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:54.04Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Minja Nurminen, Frida ÖhmanNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:02.03Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Pinja Porokari, Minja Nurminen, Ida Andersson, Nelli KantelinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj68.36Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläLJ6.01Kauhajoki2014-07-08karhu jg
2Eerik BrusilaOrimattilan JymyDT39.26Lahti/R2014-08-19aluek
2Mimmi SuomalainenOripään Vesa20027.77Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
2Rosa TieksolaOulun Pyrintö10013.08Kajaani2014-06-08ka
2Vilma SilvamaaOulun PyrintöTJ10.72Rovaniemi/S2014-07-26pim
2Philippe NkansiOulun Pyrintö10011.54Huittinen2014-08-09SM
2William SundellPargas Idrottsförening1500 4:36.58Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT31.33Rovaniemi/S2014-09-13arctic c
2Emmi PaukkuPihtiputaan Tuisku300011:40.80Jämsä2014-06-26karn
2Roope MikkonenPihtiputaan Tuisku20024.17Kirkkonummi/V2014-08-30vattenfall
2Aleksi TimonenPolvijärven VauhtiHT39.34Leppävirta2014-09-06järvi-s
2Erika AlanderPorin TarmoHep3750Laitila2014-05-25pim
2Patrik Jakonen, Lauri Virtanen, Ville Tähtinen, Riku PeltomaaPorin Yleisurheilu4x3002:44.20Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Lauri Virtanen, Ville Tähtinen, Riku Peltomaa, Patrik JakonenPorin Yleisurheilu4x10048.17Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Henna Rauhansalo, Janina Laine, Milla Lempinen, Nea-Mari NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu4x100aj68.36Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Milla LempinenPorin YleisurheiluJT34.62Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Casper LinnailaPorvoon Urheilijat8002:02.28Turku2014-07-17aluek
2Jenna-Riikka KouvaPosion Pyrintö300011:59.88Rovaniemi/S2014-05-25hiirenk
2Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö300010:03.19Posio2014-06-20juhannusk
2Vesa HuokuniemiPosion PyrintöTJ12.43Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1500 4:29.01Pudasjärvi2014-07-19ka
2Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat1500 4:28.85Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8002:04.24Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
2Krista VarisPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT43.44Joensuu/P2014-07-12aluek
2Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu400 54.72Lieksa2014-07-26pim
2Jasmin TukiainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu8002:31.84Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Juho MiilukangasRaahen Vesa20023.54Veteli2014-06-07100juhla
2Eveliina BogdanoffRaahen VesaLJ5.04Kajaani2014-06-08ka
2Nea Heilala, Oona Heilala, Janika AholaRaahen Vesa3x8008:05.33Raahe2014-06-24pim
2Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa20027.52Rovaniemi/S2014-07-27pim
2Maisa HeikuraRaision KuulaSP11.82Janakkala2014-08-30vattenfall
2Fanni LandvikRauman Urheilijat8002:28.53Pori2014-07-15pim
2Sofia ToivonenRauman UrheilijatHJ1.51Nakkila2014-07-22aluek
2Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000S10:59.86Sipoo2014-06-30ka
2Jussi HirveläRekolan Raikas Vantaa1500 4:24.71Espoo/Le2014-07-26pim
2Mika RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatDT35.52Savonlinna2014-07-01gatorade
2Janne TurpeenniemiRovaniemen Lappi10011.54Tornio2014-06-02aluek
2Aaron BottasRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaDT37.35Loviisa/R2014-07-07aluek
2Lauri HietaharjuSaarijärven Pullistus400 54.08Lieksa2014-07-26aluek
2Emmi ErikkiläSaloisten Salama Raahe400 64.35Kokkola2014-08-26aluek
2Julia VuoriSalon Vilpas8002:24.06Turku2014-07-17pim
2Arttu LaaksonenSalon Vilpas3000 9:42.38Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
2Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Riento300010:13.11Parikkala2014-07-06100juhla
2Severi KosonenSavonlinnan Riento10011.52Kuopio2014-07-11pim
2Julia SinisaloSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat100H16.10Vaasa2014-06-02pikaj.olymp
2Pihla Pasanen, Kaisa Oksala, Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:58.22Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Tuuli Kujala, Anniina Perkiö, Mikaela Pihlajamäki, Noora KupariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10053.88Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 5:31.10Jämsä2014-06-28karn
2Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 52.38Alajärvi2014-07-16pim
2Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300012:12.38Alavus2014-07-23aluek
2Iida KasariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ10.20Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Henriikka IlkkaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat100H16.35Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Ville KuhanenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP12.61Ilmajoki2014-07-29ilkka g
2Daniel AholuotoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT57.23Ilmajoki2014-08-06vattenfall
2Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat5000W29:00.65Seinäjoki2014-08-09SM
2Anniina PerkiöSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 65.65Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Aleksi ValkialaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.75Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
2Santeri HirvonenSiilinjärven PonnistusPV3.10Siilinjärvi2014-07-14yara
2Jenni SilvennoinenSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi400 63.72Kotka/K2014-08-09po
2Juuso MäyräSjundeå IF20024.23Raasepori/K2014-06-10vattenfall
2Edvin BerglundSjundeå IFJT55.56Jyväskylä2014-06-11ne
2Johanna AholaSjundeå IFJT35.15Siuntio2014-06-17samarbetst
2Juuso Mäyrä, Roope Auvinen, Max Westerlund, Joonas AholaSjundeå IF4x10047.39Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Juuso Mäyrä, Max Toikka, Lari PernuSjundeå IF3x8006:56.80Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Rebecca Hannén, Ellen Voutilainen, Iida KalliomäkiSjundeå IF3x8007:59.17Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Lari PernuSjundeå IF8002:07.76Kirkkonummi/V2014-07-17ka
2Petra ViirumäkiSoinin Sisu1500 5:23.40Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Ruut HonkolaSoinin SisuHJ1.49Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Julia HaukilehtoSoinin Sisu1500 5:25.03Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Kaisa LeppäSomeron EsaHT41.32Somero2014-09-07aluek
2Viivi LankinenSotkamon Jymy1500 5:14.55Rovaniemi/S2014-07-27pim
2Maxim BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -41400 52.99Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu400 54.29Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Laura LahtinenTaivassalon TahtiTJ10.16Mynämäki2014-06-17vattenfall
2Elina ÅkerlundTampereen PyrintöTJ10.15Tammela/E2014-05-10leirik
2Joonatan SateilaTampereen PyrintöTJ12.31Lempäälä2014-06-17vattenfall
2Sara-Leena KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö10013.08Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
2Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö10013.17Jämsä/J2014-06-29karn
2Leo Railevirta, Veikko Nurmi, Oskari Heikkilä, Lauri SavolainenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:43.24Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Senni NieminenTampereen PyrintöTJ10.32Tampere2014-07-11pim
2Olli MajuriTampereen Pyrintö10011.62Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Leo RailevirtaTampereen Pyrintö400H 63.17Uusikaupunki2014-08-07po
2Markus PalmrothTampereen Pyrintö20023.47Huittinen2014-08-10SM
2Veikko NurmiTampereen Pyrintö1500 4:33.37Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Benjamin HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö8002:06.50Tampere/H2014-09-07juhlak
2Aaro PekkolaTampereen Urheilijat -38SP13.98Lempäälä2014-06-17vattenfall
2Mikael RantanenTampereen Urheilijat -382000S 7:04.99Tampere2014-07-11aluek
2Lotta MuurimäkiTampereen Urheilijat -3810013.18Tampere2014-07-11pim
2Timi KatilaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiJT50.77Helsinki/Pu2014-09-14sem
2Iina RissanenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT29.18Helsinki/Pu2014-09-27heittocup
2Eetu Honkanen, Artturi Tiipiö, Leevi Kormano, Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka4x10047.21Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Eetu HonkanenTeuvan RivakkaTJ11.81Lappajärvi2014-07-26pim
2Miika HaapaniemiTeuvan RivakkaDT41.21Karijoki2014-08-12aluek
2Wilma SaloToijalan Vauhti AkaaTJ10.58Tampere2014-07-11pim
2Henri MäkiläTurun Weikot400 52.91Helsinki/E2014-06-02ne
2Valtteri VirtanenTurun Weikot1500 4:38.80Janakkala2014-06-07ne
2Tinh TranTurun Weikot10011.72Janakkala2014-06-07ne
2Miikkael LehtinenTurun WeikotTJ12.33Raisio2014-07-27pim
2Lauri SiltanenTurun Urheiluliitto20024.18Turku2014-06-04tilastopaja
2Sampo SoiniTurun UrheiluliittoDT36.68Turku2014-06-16tilastopaja
2Nora Rantanen, Enni Harittu, Rebekka Liski, Maria TaittonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:06.41Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Laura RantanenTurun Urheiluliitto100H15.52Raisio2014-07-10pim
2Harald SpoofTurun Urheiluliitto20023.91Turku2014-07-17pim
2Wilma GrönroosTurun Urheiluliitto20027.23Turku2014-07-17pim
2Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.61Valkeakoski2014-07-22ne
2Vilja KeränenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.01Kaarina2014-08-12heittopö
2Juuso KosonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.14Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
2Nora RantanenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.36Turku2014-08-13tilastopaja
2Iina ToivolaTöysän VetoHT40.69Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
2Eero ErikssonUlvila Sport TeamHJ1.75Nakkila2014-06-01kirkon vaih
2Artturi MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT56.24Urjala2014-07-20varstak
2Erik UussaariUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut8002:04.51Turku2014-09-07tilastopaja
2Maria PaloniemiVaasan VasamaTJ10.49Espoo/Le2014-06-15yag
2Vili EskolaVaasan VasamaLJ6.04Ikaalinen2014-06-20juhannusk
2Emilia KangasvieriVaasan VasamaDT25.00Vaasa2014-08-28kaup.mest
2Oona NurmiVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT44.66Nousiainen2014-05-29moukarik
2Tanja MeriluotoVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT39.26Nousiainen2014-09-13100juhla
2Suvi NikkolaValkeakosken HakaTJ10.24Tampere2014-07-11pim
2Kasperi LanttaValkealan Kajo Kouvola400 53.98Kouvola/K2014-07-10pim
2Janina KeronenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ4.97Punkalaidun2014-07-10pim
2Tapio TyyneläVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHJ1.70Sastamala2014-07-26aluek
2Sami ReunanenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT52.93Sastamala2014-08-04vattenfall
2Saana KeskinenVantaan Salamat300012:20.45Espoo/O2014-05-23tapiot g
2Risto Niskanen, Arttu Turunen, Weixin NiemiVantaan Salamat3x8006:56.25Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Iiro Yliuntinen, Alexei Kramm, Risto Niskanen, Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat4x10047.65Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Jessica Mäki, Olivia Leino, Saana KeskinenVantaan Salamat3x8008:02.88Lahti2014-07-05SM
2Arttu Turunen, Alexei Kramm, Risto Niskanen, Iiro YliuntinenVantaan Salamat4x3002:40.50Lahti2014-07-06SM
2Sarah ElersVantaan SalamatPV2.40Vantaa/T2014-08-06vattenfall
2Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat1500 4:28.94Espoo/Le2014-09-16koulu
2Otto NylundVasa Idrottssällskap20023.50Uusikaarlepyy2014-06-12vattenfall
2Tobias Wikman, Rasmus Lang, Joakim Andersson, Otto NylundVasa Idrottssällskap4x10048.23Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Otto Nylund, Tobias Wikman, Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:45.93Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Iisa Smeds, Mathilda Kvist, Malva Nylund, Johanna BlomqvistVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj68.82Kruunupyy/A2014-06-24pim
2Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap10012.97Pedersöre2014-07-19pim
2Robin KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT41.08Kotka/K2014-08-23SM
2Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000 9:32.33 Maarianhamina2014-09-13sfi-serie
2Jere TaskinenVehmaan KiistoDT41.15Uusikaupunki2014-09-27heitto-ott
2Anna Hovi, Katriina Sonninen, Lotta Hovi, Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x3003:09.95Riihimäki2014-06-23pim
2Henry OjalaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi400 54.42Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
2Laura MiettinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiTJ10.52Tornio2014-07-23hellek
2Tuomas HuttunenVieremän KoittoJT52.50Vieremä2014-05-28aluek
2Elise KumlinViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 5:19.58Sipoo2014-06-30ka
2Ville ParantainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:34.67Kotka/K2014-08-24SM
2Anniina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiTJ10.43Viitasaari2014-06-14kivivuori
2Tuukka KoskelainenViitasaaren ViestiDT36.29Leppävirta2014-07-23tulosrajat
2Viljami PulliVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaLJ5.99Mänttä-Vilppula2014-06-11sem
2Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima Kokkola300010:09.96Kalajoki2014-07-12pim
2Konsta PuutioYkspihlajan Reima Kokkola1500 4:31.46Haapajärvi2014-08-14piirin m
2Olivia Mäkinen, Oona Hietala, Annika Niemi, Heidi RunsasYlöjärven Urheilijat4x3003:07.72Tampere2014-06-24pim
2Heidi RunsasYlöjärven UrheilijatJT36.69Tammela2014-07-17sem
2Kirsi MehtoÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ10.42Kauhava2014-07-01ne
1Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa YlitornioSP9.47Ylitornio2014-06-04aluek
1Janne AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio400 56.96Tornio2014-08-16norrland
1Juho MännistöAlajärven AnkkuritTJ11.58Kauhava2014-06-17vattenfall
1Peetu PuumalaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio20024.86Pudasjärvi2014-06-19pohjant.g
1Riku MaliniemiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10011.84Ranua2014-07-06aluek
1Perttu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola400 54.12Jyväskylä2014-09-04syysk.k
1Eino VuolletArctic Athletics Rovaniemi8002:09.52 Posio2014-06-20juhannusk
1Outi HaapanenAsikkalan RaikasJT33.79Lahti/R2014-08-07reilucup
1Kirsi HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas20028.00Lahti/R2014-08-07reilucup
1Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles1500 5:25.53Sipoo2014-06-30ka
1Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles10011.80Sipoo2014-07-30susik
1Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandHM1:17:06Turku2014-06-28nurmi
1Jari TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP11.44Espoo/E2013-10-06aluek
1Matti VesterinenEsbo Idrottsförening400 54.48Järvenpää2014-05-25ka
1Robert VilomaEsbo Idrottsförening20024.59Raasepori/K2014-06-10vattenfall
1Lars ÅhmanEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ5.81Parainen2014-07-11pim
1Ville RyhänenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.52Parainen2014-07-11pim
1Joni TuomiEsbo IdrottsföreningDT29.76Pedersöre2014-07-18SFI
1Eetu KansanahoEsbo Idrottsförening400 53.22Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
1Viljam LiljerothEsbo Idrottsförening400 54.46Pedersöre2014-07-19SFI
1Mirko PennanenEsbo Idrottsförening500017:10.84Vantaa/T2014-08-18ka
1Elva EscartinEspoon Tapiot1500 5:38.02Espoo/O2014-05-23tapiot g
1Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot8002:32.84Hämeenlinna2014-06-08kultak.jg
1Maija JussilaEspoon Tapiot10013.87Porvoo2014-07-13huippuk
1Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot10011.76Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
1Anni JänttiEspoon TapiotDT21.79Kotka/K2014-08-22SM
1Inka SaarinenEspoon Tapiot200