TULOKSET






Turku, pm-kilpailut MN ja PT15 4.2.2012

M 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Samu Kurppa                             Salon Vilpas                        7,18
  2. Sami Nieminen                           Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku           7,18
  3. Cheela Kapilo                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,28
  4. Kalle Rasila                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           7,29
  5. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 Lauttakylän Luja                    7,34
Erä 2                
  1. Mikko Moisio                            Turun Toverit                       7,02
  2. Mika Ketola                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,07
  3. Teemu Vilén                             Viipurin Urheilijat                 7,11
  4. Teemu Poikela                           Esbo IF                             7,14
     Heikki Leppänen                         Esbo IF                              DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1                
  1. Teemu Poikela                           Esbo IF                             7,18
  2. Juha Hakuli                             Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot             7,30
  3. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen                   Forssan Salama                      7,45
  4. Mika Vimpari                            Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            8,11
Erä 2                
  1. Mikko Moisio                            Turun Toverit                       7,09
  2. Samu Kurppa                             Salon Vilpas                        7,25
  3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 Lauttakylän Luja                    7,27
  4. Eetu Kansanaho                          Esbo IF                             7,40
  5. Mikko Korhonen                          Esbo IF                             7,45
Erä 3                
  1. Teemu Vilén                             Viipurin Urheilijat                 7,15
  2. Kalle Rasila                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           7,26
  3. Sakari Alanen                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,31
  4. Niko Karhula                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,48
  5. Marko Petäjä                            Forssan Salama                      7,60
Erä 4                
  1. Heikki Leppänen                         Esbo IF                             7,24
  2. Cheela Kapilo                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,29
  3. Jarmo Segerroos                         Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut         7,69
  4. Jim Nguyen                              Turun Toverit                       7,78
Erä 5                
  1. Mika Ketola                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,18
  2. Markus Karlstedt                        Turun Urheiluliitto                 7,46
  3. Koskela Raimo                           Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.      8,13
     Santeri Kajander                        Turun Urheiluliitto                   DQ
Erä 6                
  1. Sami Nieminen                           Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku           7,25
  2. Jussi Kaavi                             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               7,36
  3. Joonatan Mero                           Raision Kuula                       7,51
  4. Juho Kare                               Forssan Salama                      7,58

M 400 m
Erä 1                
  1. Kalle Raitala                           Kosken Kaiku                       53,84
  2. Eemeli Laaksonen                        Kosken Kaiku                       54,19
  3. Kimmo Haapakangas                       Turun Urheiluliitto                55,53
  4. Petrus Somerkoski                       Naantalin Löyly                    55,55
Erä 2                
  1. Jukka Moisio                            Turun Urheiluliitto                51,25
  2. Henri Mäkilä                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu          55,65
  3. Krister Laine                           Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.     56,63

M 1500 m
  1. Matti Rauma                             Turun Urheiluliitto              4.11,16
  2. Jukka Kero                              Turun Urheiluliitto              4.14,75
  3. Kari Hallanheimo                        Tarvasjoen Urheilijat            4.17,68

M Korkeus
  1. Heikki Pärnä                            Turun Urheiluliitto                  197
         190 192 194 197 199
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Valtteri Välimäki                       Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut          192
         174 179 184 190 192 194
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
M Kolmiloikka
  1. Matti Mäkitalo                          Paimion Urheilijat                 14,65                
             X     X     X     X 14,65     X
M Kuula
  1. Mika Lönnblad                           Turun Urheiluliitto                17,65
          17,65  16,92      X      X  17,43  17,59
  2. Mikko Toiviainen                        Loimaan Jankko                     16,04
          16,04  16,02  15,68  15,81      X      X
  3. Peter Hildén                            Turun Urheiluliitto                15,99
          15,51  15,77  15,85  15,77  15,85  15,99
  4. Nico Oksanen                            Loimaan Voima                      13,72
          13,41  13,20      X  13,58  12,97  13,72

M 5000 m kävely
  1. Aleksi Ojala                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu       21.31,07
  2. Timo Viljanen                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu       21.46,67

P15 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Mikko Suominen                          Raision Kuula                       8,10
  2. Niko Ranta                              Naantalin Löyly                     8,11
  3. Lauri Lindroos                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,17
  4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         Liedon Parma                        8,19
  5. Daniel Ofosu                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           8,28
Erä 2                
  1. Rasmus Vidjeskog                        Ruskon Yritys                       7,5h
  2. Joni Vainiotalo                         Ruskon Yritys                       7,7h
  3. Miko Punto                              Raision Kuula                       7,7h
  4. Tinh Tran                               Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           7,8h
  5. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    Liedon Parma                        7,8h
Alkuerät
Erä 1                
  1. Miko Punto                              Raision Kuula                       7,79
  2. Tuomas Lehtonen                         Liedon Parma                        8,17
  3. Pyry Nieminen                           Mynämäen Isku                       8,27
  4. Roope Kuisma                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,61
Erä 2                
  1. Joni Vainiotalo                         Ruskon Yritys                       7,66
  2. Tinh Tran                               Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           7,81
  3. Mikko Suominen                          Raision Kuula                       8,08
  4. Daniel Ofosu                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           8,25
Erä 3                
  1. Rasmus Vidjeskog                        Ruskon Yritys                       7,69
  2. Lauri Lindroos                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,19
  3. Hugo Leppäsyrjä                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           8,46
  4. Otto Rouhiainen                         Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,66
  5. Ville Leinonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                10,05
Erä 4                
  1. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    Liedon Parma                        7,97
  2. Niko Ranta                              Naantalin Löyly                     8,05
  3. Pessi Liikari                           Nousiaisten Susi                    8,69
  4. Henrikki Raitala                        Kosken Kaiku                        9,09
  5. Aleks Kopponen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 9,14

P15 800 m
  1. Pyry Nieminen                           Mynämäen Isku                    2.15,40
  2. Arttu Hakala                            Raision Kuula                    2.19,17
  3. Akseli Hakala                           Raision Kuula                    2.23,00
  4. Rasmus Vidjeskog                        Ruskon Yritys                    2.24,85
  5. Tuomas Honka                            Liedon Parma                     2.25,00
  6. Akbar Akbari                            Turun Urheiluliitto              2.25,47
  7. Atte Hietaoja                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            2.25,92
  8. Alec Rocher                             Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.27,62
  9. Valtteri Virtanen                       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.30,14
 10. Hugo Leppäsyrjä                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.39,67
 11. Aleks Kopponen                          Turun Urheiluliitto              2.44,58
 12. Jarno Anttila                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.44,75

P15 Korkeus
  1. Miro Rastas                             Raision Kuula                        163
         151 156 160 163 166
         XXO XXO  XO   O XXX
  2. Niko Ranta                              Naantalin Löyly                      163
         141 146 151 156 160 163 166
           O   O   O XXO   O XXO XXX
  3. Timi Nikkilä                            Marttilan Murto                      146
         136 141 146 151
           O   O  XO XXX
  4. Eetu Turakainen                         Turun Urheiluliitto                  141
         131 136 141 146
           O   O  XO XXX
  5. Pessi Liikari                           Nousiaisten Susi                     141
         121 126 131 136 141 146
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Roope Kuisma                            Turun Urheiluliitto                  136
         131 136 141
           O  XO XXX
  7. Samuli Virtanen                         Naantalin Löyly                      136
         121 126 131 136 141
           O   O XXO  XO XXX
  8. Ville Leinonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                  121
         111 116 121 126
          XO   O   O XXX

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Mikko Suominen                          Raision Kuula                      11,20                
         11,19 10,79 11,14 11,20 11,13     -
  2. Daniel Ofosu                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu          10,87                
         10,87 10,63 10,49 10,53 10,31 10,42
  3. Otto Rouhiainen                         Turun Urheiluliitto                10,23                
          9,90  9,82 10,23     X     X  9,83
P15 Kuula
  1. Frans Björkroth                         Turun Urheiluliitto                13,42
              X  13,42      X  13,42  13,37  13,17
  2. Lauri Lindroos                          Turun Urheiluliitto                12,69
              X  12,37  12,69  11,79  12,01      X
  3. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    Liedon Parma                       11,33
          11,33  10,97  11,04      X  10,29      X
  4. Jere Taskinen                           Vehmaan Kiisto                     10,08
           9,29   9,86   9,67   9,75   9,95  10,08
  5. Samuli Virtanen                         Naantalin Löyly                     9,87
           9,23   9,87   9,63   9,78   9,11   9,86

N 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Sanni Tiihonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,47
  2. Wilma Grönroos                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,58
  3. Jasmine Eranto                          Naantalin Löyly                     8,94
     Mikaela Karppelin                       Pargas If                            DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Laura Kolehmainen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               7,95
  2. Anniina Linnakoski                      Nummen Kipinä                       8,08
  3. Maiju Björkholm                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        8,24
  4. Pauliina Pessi                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,46
     Milja Thureson                          Turun Toverit                        DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1                
  1. Maiju Björkholm                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        8,25
  2. Jasmine Eranto                          Naantalin Löyly                     8,89
  3. Mikaela Karppelin                       Pargas If                           9,07
     Annamari Vesamo                         Liedon Parma                         DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Laura Kolehmainen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               8,07
  2. Pauliina Pessi                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,35
  3. Wilma Grönroos                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,58
     Miia Päivärinta                         Someron Esa                           DQ
Erä 3                
  1. Milja Thureson                          Turun Toverit                       7,91
  2. Anniina Linnakoski                      Nummen Kipinä                       8,09
  3. Sanni Tiihonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,53
     Aino Jankari                            Turun Urheiluliitto                   DQ

N 400 m
Erä 1                
  1. Annamari Vesamo                         Liedon Parma                     1.02,41
  2. Martina Palmgren                        Turun Urheiluliitto              1.06,31
  3. Alina Kiehelä                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        1.10,17
Erä 2                
  1. Maria Mäkitalo                          Paimion Urheilijat               1.02,23
  2. Pauliina Palmgren                       Turun Urheiluliitto              1.03,36
  3. Jasmine Anttila                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        1.06,62
  4. Mikaela Karppelin                       Pargas If                        1.07,85
Erä 3                
  1. Johanna Matintalo                       Liedon Parma                       59,19
  2. Krista Teijula                          Naantalin Löyly                  1.01,90
  3. Anni Suominen                           Raision Kuula                    1.04,53
  4. Yvonn Lindholm                          HIFK-friidrott                   1.06,50

N 1500 m
  1. Ilona Välimäki                          Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut      4.43,41
  2. Tiia Taipale                            Turun Urheiluliitto              4.44,88
  3. Johanna Matintalo                       Liedon Parma                     4.50,78
  4. Johanna Sällinen                        Raision Kuula                    4.56,08
  5. Hanna Paasio                            Turun Toverit                    5.21,96

N Seiväs
  1. Minna Nikkanen                          Someron Esa                          402
         382 392 402 412    
           O  XO  XO XXX    
  2. Reetta Hämäläinen                       Turun Urheiluliitto                  353
         342 353 364    
           O   O XXX    

N Pituus
  1. Salla Rantanen                          Maarian Mahti                       5,43                
          5,27  5,36  5,22  5,32  5,15  5,43
  2. Marjo Starck                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           5,32                
          5,25     X  5,32  5,04  5,04  5,24
  3. Linda Aalto                             Tammelan Ryske                      4,82                
          4,74  4,66  4,82  4,70  4,75  4,66
  4. Anna Juutilainen                        Esbo IF                             4,70                
          4,07  4,38  4,69  4,45     X  4,70
  5. Janina Jalava                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,61                
             X  4,49  4,44  4,41  4,61     X
  6. Taru Löyttymäki                         Naantalin Löyly                     4,53                
          4,30  4,48  4,49  4,42  4,44  4,53
  7. Miia Päivärinta                         Someron Esa                         4,39                
          4,07  4,39  3,95  4,21  4,25  4,20
  8. Jasmine Eranto                          Naantalin Löyly                     4,28                
          3,88  4,16  4,22  4,21  4,07  4,28

N 3000 m kävely
  1. Anne Halkivaha                          Turun Weikot                    13.04,46
  2. Jenni Lahtinen                          Ikurin Vire                     17.40,08
  3. Heidi Viitaniemi                        Ikurin Vire                     18.03,76
  4. Jonna Ranta                             Tampereen Urheilijat -38        18.13,62

T15 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Jenna Maltolahti                        Raision Kuula                       8,40
  2. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                    8,42
  3. Essi Alanko                             Salon Vilpas                        8,59
  4. Ilona Pulkkinen                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           8,68
     Eeva Paavilainen                        Liedon Parma                         DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Emma Hyvärinen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,15
  2. Maiju Niemelä                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,17
  3. Pinja Kössi                             Paimion Urheilijat                  8,18
  4. Jenny Sirén                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,35
  5. Josefiina Mäkinen                       Salon Vilpas                        8,41
Alkuerät
Erä 1                
  1. Pinja Kössi                             Paimion Urheilijat                  8,27
  2. Vilja Keränen                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,69
  3. Veera Larson                            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           9,01
  4. Sinna Saksi                             Kosken Kaiku                        9,62
  5. Ada Rautiainen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 9,69
Erä 2                
  1. Eeva Paavilainen                        Liedon Parma                        8,45
  2. Ilona Pulkkinen                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           8,66
  3. Enni Henttonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,92
  4. Laura Kuusinen                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  8,98
  5. Mira Heino                              Someron Esa                         9,22
Erä 3                
  1. Jenny Sirén                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,42
  2. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                    8,44
  3. Saara Sinervo                           Salon Vilpas                        8,99
  4. Laura Lahtinen                          Taivassalon Tahti                   9,11
  5. Aleksia Kulluvaara                      Vahdon Tuisku                       9,56
Erä 4                
  1. Maiju Niemelä                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,20
  2. Essi Alanko                             Salon Vilpas                        8,56
  3. Melina Johansson                        Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,73
  4. Ida Koskinen                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 9,04
  5. Emilia Koski                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 9,43
Erä 5                
  1. Emma Hyvärinen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 8,25
  2. Josefiina Mäkinen                       Salon Vilpas                        8,42
  3. Laura Sirkiä                            Salon Vilpas                        8,75
  4. Noora Paavola                           Raision Kuula                       9,07
  5. Heini Kunnas                            Turun Toverit                       9,09
Erä 6                
  1. Jenna Maltolahti                        Raision Kuula                       8,46
  2. Tahiti Ojansivu                         Turun Urheiluliitto                 9,18
  3. Mira Myllyaho                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           9,22
     Mira Kärpijoki                          Piikkiön Kehitys                      DQ
     Aino Lohikoski                          Turun Urheiluliitto                   DQ

T15 800 m
  1. Hanna Uski                              Turun Urheiluliitto              2.24,39
  2. Suvi Reini                              Turun Toverit                    2.29,19
  3. Ilona Pulkkinen                         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.40,61
  4. Aino-Lotta Kotiranta                    Liedon Parma                     2.43,10
  5. Laura Olander                           Someron Esa                      2.48,63
  6. Nea Laitervo                            Raision Kuula                    2.58,51

T15 Seiväs
  1. Wilma Murto                             Salon Vilpas                         330
         276 282 288 294 300 306 315 325 330 335
           O   O   -  XO   O XXO XXO  XO  XO XXX
  2. Nadja Kankare                           Turun Toverit                        300
         270 276 282 288 294 300 306
           O   O   -   O XXO  XO XXX
  3. Laura Sirkiä                            Salon Vilpas                         288
         264 270 276 282 288 294
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Minttu Turunen                          Salon Vilpas                         270
         258 264 270 276
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Noora Paavola                           Raision Kuula                        270
         249 258 264 270 276
         XXO   O   O   O XXX
  6. Alina Montonen                          Vahdon Tuisku                        240
         209 220 231 240 249
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Domina Rapeli                           Ruskon Yritys                        240
         198 209 220 231 240 249
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  8. Essi Alanko                             Salon Vilpas                         240
         187 198 209 220 231 240 249
           O  XO   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  9. Ilona Salonen                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu            209
         209 220
          XO XXX
 10. Erika Karsikas                          Vahdon Tuisku                        198
         198 209
          XO XXX

T15 Pituus
  1. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                    5,33                
             X  3,63  5,33  4,79  4,92  5,07
  2. Pinja Kössi                             Paimion Urheilijat                  4,83                
          4,82  4,67  4,83  4,66  4,76     X
  3. Vilja Keränen                           Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,75                
          4,63  3,60  4,38  4,60  4,73  4,75
  4. Laura Kuusinen                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  4,66                
          4,51     X     X  4,53  4,66  4,65
  5. Taika Koilahti                          Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           4,53                
          4,53  4,42  4,21  4,47     X  4,50
  6. Jenny Sirén                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,45                
          4,45  4,17     X  4,16  4,45  4,08
  7. Sinna Saksi                             Kosken Kaiku                        4,41                
             X     X  4,30  4,05  4,41  4,33
  7. Saara Sinervo                           Salon Vilpas                        4,41                
             X     X  4,30  4,05  4,41  4,33
  9. Aleksia Kulluvaara                      Vahdon Tuisku                       4,39                
          4,11  4,39  4,24  3,88  4,07  4,18
 10. Mira Kärpijoki                          Piikkiön Kehitys                    4,20                
          3,97  4,20  4,03
 11. Juulia Torkki                           Salon Vilpas                        4,19                
          4,01  4,05  4,19
 12. Josefiina Mäkinen                       Salon Vilpas                        4,15                
          4,09  3,99  4,15
 13. Mira Myllyaho                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           4,07                
          3,98  4,07     X
 14. Ida Koskinen                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,07                
             X  4,07  3,94
 15. Enni Henttonen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,06                
          4,06  3,99  3,98
 16. Emma Hyvärinen                          Turun Urheiluliitto                 4,04                
          4,04     X     X
 17. Stella Varjolampi                       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           4,01                
             X  4,01     X
 18. Emilia Koski                            Turun Urheiluliitto                 3,99                
          3,86  3,99     X      
 19. Mira Heino                              Someron Esa                         3,92                
          3,92  3,56  3,81
 20. Juulia Järvinen                         Vahdon Tuisku                       3,81                
          3,81  3,10  3,68
 21. Aura Kartio                             Turun Urheiluliitto                 3,75                
          3,75     X  3,74
 22. Tahiti Ojansivu                         Turun Urheiluliitto                 3,56                
          3,39  3,56     X
 23. Laura Lahtinen                          Taivassalon Tahti                   3,52                
             X  3,49  3,52





KAIKKI TULOKSET