TULOKSET






Inkoo, pk. kilpailut 5.6.2003

M17 800 m				
1. Markus Köhler IIF 2,41.6		

M17 kuula		
1. Markus Köhler IIF 9,39

P15 800 m				
1. Magnus Arnkil IIF 2,40.2		
2. Hendrik Enberg IIF 2,46.5	
3. Kim Köhler IIF 2,49.1		
4. Casper Wallén IIF 2,51.6	
				
P15 kuula		
1. Matias Nylund SIF 11.69
2. Hendrik Enberg IIF 8.13
3. Kim Köhler IIF 7,50
			
P13 600 m				
1. Rasmus Fagerström IIF 1,53.0	
2. Jens Julin IIF 1,53.8		
				
P13 kuula		
1. Robert Engman SIF 12,59
2. Anders Svartström SIF 8,40
3. Rasmus Fagerström IIF 7,48
4. Jens Julin IIF 6,71
				
P11 600 m				
1. Erik Haajanen IIF 1,53.9		
2. Joakim Ekström SIF 2,09.4	
3. Ville Rämänen V-S 2,14.0	
4. Gustav Svanbäck IIF 2,17.5	
5. Antti Tahvanainen SIF 2,18.9	
6. Rickard Rehnberg SIF 2,20.4	
7. Kasper Buckbee SIF 2,26.3	
				
P11 kuula			
1. Dennis Lindholm IIF 7,42	
2. Erik Haajanen IIF 6,88	
3. Ville Rämänen V-S 6,34	
4. Gustav Svanbäck IIF 6,03	
5. Antti Tahvanainen SIF 5,60	
6. Joakim Ekström SIF 5,31	
7. Rickard Rehberg SIF 5,14	
8. Kasper Buckbee SIF 5,13	
9. Oskar Haajanen IIF 3,86	

P9 600 m				
1. Casimir Jyrgens SIF 2,11.7	
2. Jesse Lindholm IIF 2,34.7		
				
P9 kuula			
1. Conny Berghäll IIF 5,84	
2. Casimir Jyrgens SIF 5,71	
3. Jesse Lindholm IIF 5,68	
4. Jimmy Manelius IIF 4,52	
				
P7 300 m				
1. Niclas Grönholm IIF 1,05.7	
2. Albert Rehnberg SIF 1,09.2	
3. Theo Wasström IIF 1,16.9	
4. Joni Hyöppönen V-S 1.20,3
5. Martin Karlsson IIF 1,20,6	
6. Erik Rehnberg SIF 1,39.9		
				
P7 korkeus			
1. Niclas Grönholm IIF 85	
2. Joni Hyöppönen V-S 80	
3. Albert Rehnberg SIF 70	
4. Theo Wasström IIF 60	
4. Martin Karlsson IIF 60	

N17 800 m				
1. Mette Fröberg SIF 3,02.3		
				
N17 kuula		
1. Mette Fröberg SIF 11,33
			
T15 800 m				
1. Ramona Öhman IIF 3,06.1	
2. Anni Dahlén IIF 3,11.3		
3. Sofia Ekblom IIF 3,14.2		
4. Karin Holmström IIF 3,19.8	
5. Malin Manelius IIF 3,23.5				
				
T15 kuula		
1. Malin Manelius IIF 9,23
2. Nina Illman IIF 8,67
3. Heidi Lönnberg IIF 7,80
4. Karin Holmström IIF 7,63
5. Anni Dahlén IIF 6,28
6. Sofia Ekblom IIF 6,04
			
T13 600 m				
1. Jessica Grönholm IIF 1,57.8	
2. Pernilla Karlsson SIF 2,07.1	
3. Sanna Rämänen V-S 2,14.1	
4. Linda Holmström IIF 2,20.9	
5. Cindy Manelius IIF 2,33.8	
				
T13 kuula		
1. Sanna Rämänen V-S 9,19
2. Tanja Taipale V-S 8,29
3. Pernilla Karlsson SIF 8,04
4. Cindy Manelius IIF 7,72
5. Jessica Grönholm IIF 7,70
6. Emilia Cadenius SIF 7,52
7. Diana Holmström IIF 7,01
8. Yvonne Holmström IIF 6,25
9. Amanda Lönnberg IIF 6,09
10. Linda Holmström IIF 6,06
				
T11 600 m				
1, Johanna Grönholm IIF 2,11.2	
2. Nina Nordblad IIF 2,13.6		
3. Helena Lehtinen IIF 2,14.8	
4. Rebecka Fagerström IIF 2,19.3	
5. Nea Gottberg IIF 2,24.5		
6. Sandra Cadenius SIF 2,26.2	
7. Ida Österlund SIF 2,26.9		
				
T11 kuula				
1. Nea Gottberg IIF 6.97	
2. Linn Wasström IIF 6.84	
3. Helena Lehtinen IIF 6.65	
4. Sandra Cadenius SIF 6.15	
5. Nina Nordblad IIF 5.75	
6. Johanna Grönholm IIF 5.49	
7. Ida Österlund SIF 5.45	
8. Rebecka Fagerström IIF 4.63	
				
T9 600 m				
1. Fanny Österlund SIF 2,24.1	
2. Christina Rehnberg SIF 2,41.9	
3. Elin Karlsson IIF 2,45.1		
4. Ialina Buckbee SIF 2, 47.6	
				
T9 kuula			
1. Linda Lönnberg IIF 5,63	
2. Erika Tanner SIF 5,27	
3. Fanny Österlund SIF 5,15	
4. Ialina Buckbee SIF 3,54	
5. Christina Rehnberg SIF 3,48	
6. Elin Karlsson IIF 2,19	
				
T7 300 m				
1. Daniela Fagerström IIF 1,09.0	
2. Rebecca Jyrgens SIF 1,10.6	
3. Daniella Lönnberg IIF 1,16.4	
4. Carolina Rehnberg SIF 1,20.8	
5. Ida Skog V-S 1,23.0		
				
T7 korkeus			
1. Daniela Fagerström IIF 80	
2. Ida Skog V-S 80	
3. Rebecca Jyrgens SIF 80	
4. Daniela Lönnberg IIF 75





KAIKKI TULOKSET