TULOKSET






Raahe, 22-v. SM-kilpailut 1.9.2013

M22 200 m

                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy              21,88
  2. Lauri Alasaukko-oja                     1992 TampPy              22,06
  3. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               22,14
  4. Hannes Siitonen                         1992 HKV                 22,40
  5. Simon Haglund                           1993 LarsmoIF            22,69
  6. Samuli Pitkänen                         1992 ÄänekU              22,70
  7. Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu             23,18
     Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa                DNS

M22 200 m                           Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Lauri Alasaukko-oja                     1992 TampPy              22,39
  2. Samuli Pitkänen                         1992 ÄänekU              22,55
  3. Janne Etelämäki                         1992 KuortKu             22,77
  4. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa              23,02
  5. Juho Seppänen                           1992 KajKi               23,23
     Eetu Rantala                            1993 OulPy                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,3

  1. Hannes Siitonen                         1992 HKV                 22,77
  2. Simon Haglund                           1993 LarsmoIF            23,00
  3. Tommi Eerola                            1992 KymKP               23,24
  4. Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       1992 HIFK                23,26
  5. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyväskKU            23,94
  6. Abhijit Shirshikar                      1991 HelsTa              24,78

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy              22,78
  2. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               22,99
  3. Diari Sharifi                           1992 EspTa               23,22
  4. Markku Pitkänen                         1993 KuopRei             23,28
  5. Santeri Kajander                        1992 TuUL                23,30
  6. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            23,80

M22 800 m

Erä 1                

  1. Jaakko Lehtilä                          1993 HKV               1.59,19
  2. Mikko Kangas                            1991 SeinäjSU          1.59,39
  3. Jaakko Julkunen                         1991 LapVei            2.03,93
  4. Janne Moilanen                          1992 PudasjU           2.04,27
  5. Ville Jussila                           1993 OulPy             2.05,50
  6. Mikko Pohjanvirta                       1993 RekRai            2.07,90
     Johannes Välimäki                       1992 NoormNo               DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy            1.55,49
  2. Christoffer Wärn                        1991 IKFalken          1.55,61
  3. Ossi Kekki                              1993 LahdA             1.55,97
  4. Ville Borgmästars                       1991 IKFalken          1.56,44
  5. Martti Siikaluoma                       1992 KangKi            1.56,77
  6. Matias Tiiro                            1993 OulPy             1.57,74
  7. Sami Maamela                            1991 AnjLi             1.57,94
  8. Jouni Virtanen                          1991 HKV               1.58,17

M22 5000 m

  1. Oskari Pennanen                         1991 JoensKa          14.40,20
  2. Ossi Kekki                              1993 LahdA            14.45,55
  3. Kalle Keskipoikela                      1992 LapLu            14.51,71
  4. Arttu Vattulainen                       1991 JoensKa          14.57,69
  5. Jaakko Piesanen                         1993 SaarijPu         15.22,75
  6. Miika Pajukangas                        1993 KaustPV          15.57,26
  7. Jari Niemi                              1993 RekRai           16.16,60
  8. Jani Ylisaukko-Oja                      1992 LapLu            16.20,11
  9. Juuso Ruohonen                          1992 KortRy           17.03,11
 10. Toni Piispa                             1991 KU-58            17.06,70
     Oscar Härkönen                          1992 EspTa                 DNF
     Jaakko Laakso                           1992 TampPy                DNF

M22 110 m aj

                     Tuuli: -2,2

  1. Elmo Lakka                              1993 KouvU               14,80
  2. Eetu Viitala                            1992 TuUL                14,94
  3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu             14,98
  4. Jere Lehto                              1991 OulPy               15,32
     Juuso Koivuniemi                        1992 TeuvRi                DNF
     Ville Rajala                            1993 AlajA                 DNF
     Samuli Bryggare                         1991 HKV                   DNS
     Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo                DNS

M22 400 m aj

  1. Eetu Viitala                            1992 TuUL                53,48
  2. Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV            53,98
  3. Jussi Valtanen                          1992 LiedPa              55,23
  4. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            57,08
  5. Mikko Takkinen                          1992 KuusEV              60,24
     Antti Lasaroff                          1991 LappUM                DNF

M22 Seiväs

  1. Joonas Jokivartio                       1991 OulPy                 490
         400 420 440 460 475 490 500
           -   -   -   - XXO  XO XXX
  2. Victor Westö                            1991 LarsmoIF              475
         400 420 440 460 475 490
           -   -   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Joonas Mikkanen                         1992 LahdA                 475
         400 420 440 460 475 490
           -   -   -  XO XXO XXX
  4. Kalle Harmaala                          1991 KouvU                 460
         400 420 440 460 475
           -   -  XO   O XXX
  5. Joosua Hakala                           1992 ForssSa               460
         400 420 440 460 475
           -   -  XO XXO XXX
  6. Johannes Eronen                         1993 HaapajKi              440
         400 420 440 460
           -   O  XO XXX
  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           1991 IFSibboV              440
         400 420 440 460
           - XXO  XO XXX
  8. Tuomas Outinen                          1991 TaipKi                440
         400 420 440 460
           -   - XXO XXX
  9. Artturi Välimäki                        1993 NoormNo               420
         400 420 440
           -   O XXX
     Jaakko Sihvonen                         1993 LempKi                 NH
         400 420 440
           -   - XXX

M22 Kolmiloikka

  1. Henri Väyrynen                          1991 KajKi               14,92 +2,2           
         14,92 14,89     - 14,76     -     -
          +2,2  +3,9        +2,2            
  2. Tommi Huoponen                          1992 EspTa               14,43 +2,3 14,16 +0,8
         14,11 14,16     X     X 14,43     X
          +2,4  +0,8  +2,6  +3,1  +2,3  +3,5
  3. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              14,17 +1,7           
         14,01 14,17 13,88 13,59 13,90 13,74
          +2,4  +1,7  +2,2  +3,2  +3,7  +0,5
  4. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              14,04 +2,1 13,76 +1,3
         14,04 13,76     -     -     -     -
          +2,1  +1,3                        
  5. Niko Simola                             1993 VammsVoi            13,88 +1,1           
             X 13,69     X     X 13,88     X
          +1,3  +1,9  +1,4  +1,3  +1,1  +2,2
  6. Emil Storlund                           1991 IFVom               13,79 +1,2           
             X 13,56 13,79     X     X     X
          +2,3  +1,3  +1,2  +0,9  +3,3  +3,6
  7. Kaius Huoponen                          1993 EspTa               13,53 +2,9
             X     X 13,52     -     X 13,53
          +1,9  +2,0  +2,2        +2,2  +2,9
  8. Mikko Rummukainen                       1992 RistU               13,29 +1,7           
         13,08 13,08 13,29 11,53     X 12,94
          +1,9  +0,5  +1,7  +3,4  +3,3  +1,3
  9. Tommi Silvennoinen                      1993 EsboIF              13,13 +0,6           
         13,07 13,13     X
          +1,0  +0,6  +2,8
 10. Aapo Soudunsaari                        1993 PosPy               12,89 +2,9
             X     X 12,89
          +2,7  +0,2  +2.9

M22 Kiekko

  1. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     1993 KaavKai             53,45
          48,77      X      X  50,58      X  53,45
  2. Teemu Poikolainen                       1992 ViitVie             50,22
          42,69  47,06  48,90      X      X  50,22
  3. Kalle Kivioja                           1993 NokU                46,51
          46,51      X      X      X      X      X
  4. Mikko Martinmäki                        1992 VihU                46,50
          43,11  44,20  46,10  44,76      X  46,50
  5. Mika Flinkkilä                          1993 SeinäjSU            45,07
          44,57  45,07      X  44,42      X  43,29
  6. Mikko Törrönen                          1993 EsboIF              45,06
          43,84  45,06      X  44,44  43,68      X
  7. Eero Viisainen                          1992 ImU                 41,84
          41,36      X      X  41,71  41,84      X
  8. Kasper Kortelainen                      1992 KeskiUYU            40,68
          40,68      X  40,14      X  39,54  39,63
  9. Antti Korhonen                          1992 OulPy               39,92
              X  39,92      X
 10. Tuomas Ranta                            1992 TuUL                39,82
          39,82      X  37,96
 11. Ville Tanskanen                         1993 EspTa               36,18
              X  36,18      X
 12. Jouni Hytti                             1993 LappUM              34,87
          34,45  34,87  33,45

N22 200 m

                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Jonna Berghem                           1993 HangöIK             24,17
  2. Maria Räsänen                           1992 KuopRei             24,80
  3. Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              25,23
  4. Janita Tammisalo                        1993 TampPy              25,93
  5. Jonna Julin                             1993 IFNykn              26,05
  6. Aino Mikkola                            1993 KuopRei             26,59
  7. Maarit Kiiskinen                        1993 LieksU              26,93
  8. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                 27,27

N22 800 m

  1. Sara Kuivisto                           1991 PorvU             2.08,64
  2. Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL              2.11,83
  3. Sofie Lövdahl                           1993 VasaIS            2.14,65
  4. Anni Suominen                           1992 RaisKu            2.16,58
  5. Annika Harri                            1993 HKV               2.17,05
  6. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 SavonlRie         2.19,68
  7. Ella Suihko                             1992 TampPy            2.20,88
  8. Pernilla Hollmén                        1991 BorgåAk           2.21,60

N22 5000 m

  1. Camilla Richardsson                     1993 VasaIS           17.24,49
  2. Vilma Laitinen                          1993 TuUL             17.29,52
  3. Sanni Massinen                          1993 JalasjJa         17.39,21
  4. Laura Karkkulainen                      1992 PyhäsU           18.12,43
  5. Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei          18.34,26
  6. Ilona Välimäki                          1992 UudKK            19.32,95
  7. Mari Laakkonen                          1991 PudasjU          19.51,83

N22 100 m aj

                     Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Simone Wiklund                          1992 IFNykn              14,47
  2. Hanne Kantanen                          1993 ViipU               14,85
  3. Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyväskKU            14,92
  4. Jenny Fagerstedt                        1993 EsboIF              15,40
  5. Reetta Hämäläinen                       1992 TuUL                15,54
  6. Maija Vehmanen                          1993 EspTa               15,58

N22 400 m aj

  1. Saara Raitis                            1993 TuUL              1.01,77
  2. Emma Niemi                              1991 TuUL              1.02,39
  3. Moona Latvala                           1992 HKV               1.05,83
  4. Petra Perttula                          1993 KU-58             1.06,86
  5. Reeta-Mari Loukusa                      1991 RaahVe            1.08,15
  6. Jenny Fagerstedt                        1993 EsboIF            1.10,87

N22 Korkeus

  1. Viivi Voutilainen                       1993 TuUL                  173
         154 158 161 164 167 170 173 176
           -   -   -   O XXO   O   O XXX
  2. Vilma Koskinen                          1992 LempKi                167
         154 158 161 164 167 170
           -   -   O   O   O XXX
  3. Sofia Pohjanen                          1992 MerijKe               164
         154 158 161 164 167
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Heidi Rantala                           1993 ViitVie               161
         154 158 161 164
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Teija Kvist                             1992 LapinlVe              154
         154 158
         XXO XXX

N22 Pituus

  1. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU             5,90 +0,6           
          5,83  5,73  5,84  5,87  5,90     X
          +2,1  +2,0  +2,5  +3,5  +0,6  +2,4
  2. Hanna Wiss                              1991 IFÅland              5,84 +0,7           
          5,79  5,84     X  5,69  5,75  5,76
          +1,9  +0,7  +3,0  +2,0  +1,6  +0,8
  3. Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyväskKU             5,71 +1,7           
             X  5,71     X  4,43  5,56  5,70
          +1,0  +1,7  +3,8  +2,8  +2,8  +1,4
  4. Elina Kostiainen                        1992 VihdVie              5,67 +2,2  5,56 +1,6
          5,46  5,36  5,45  5,59  5,67  5,56
          +1,8  -1,0  +1,8  +2,3  +2,2  +1,6
  5. Tiia Rikamaa                            1993 KU-58                5,64 +2,9  5,63 +1,8
          5,64  5,33  5,63     X  5,53     X
          +2,9  +1,2  +1,8  +2,3  +3,8  +1,9
  6. Sonja Dyhr                              1993 EspTa                5,60 +1,0           
          5,44  5,47  4,21     X  5,50  5,60
          +0,6  +2,2  +1,0  +3,5  +3,2  +1,0
  7. Ria Ahonen                              1991 ÄänekU               5,51 +2,3  5,37 +1,6
          5,51  5,23  5,37     X     X     X
          +2,3  +0,7  +1,6  +2,5  +1,2  +2,4
  8. Kaisa Honkaharju                        1993 KälvTa               5,49 +2,0           
          3,50  5,49  5,43  5,29  5,27  5,36
          +3,7  +2,0  +1,0  +0,7  +1,8  +0,3
  9. Leeni Minkkinen                         1991 VihdVie              5,46 +3,2           
             X  5,22  5,46
          +3,6  +4,0  +3,2
 10. Tiia-Mari Sulkio                        1991 JanJa                5,38 +1,8           
          5,38     X  4,99
          +1,8  +1,4  +0,6
 11. Sini Kuronen                            1991 MikkKV               5,34 +2,8           
          5,34  5,24  5,07
          +2,8  +3,3  +2,1
 12. Jatta Salmela                           1992 VasaIS               5,22 +2,3           
          5,22  5,20  5,21
          +2,3  +3,1  +4,8
 13. Alisa Heikkinen                         1993 KeskiUYU             5,11 +0,2           
             X  5,11     X      
          +2,9  +0,2  +2,5      
     Tiia Melantie                           1991 RaahVe                 NM +0,3           
             X     X     X
          +2,6  +0,3  +3,4
     Matleena Kuure                          1993 AlatPi                DNS                

N22 Kuula

  1. Tara Tuominen                           1993 UudKK               13,27
          11,60  12,94  13,11  12,89  13,27  13,07
  2. Hanne Kantanen                          1993 ViipU               13,26
          12,69      X  13,26      X  13,14  12,85
  3. Salli Kirvesmies                        1993 MikkKV              12,11
          11,84  12,01      X  12,11  12,01  12,03
  4. Kaisa Ilonen                            1992 KangKi              12,04
          11,57  12,04  11,58      X      X      X
  5. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjSU            11,60
          11,26      X      X  11,29      X  11,60
  6. Tiina Säily                             1992 HKV                 11,48
          11,20      X      X  11,31  11,48  11,28
  7. Henna Harmoinen                         1992 KU-58               10,14
           9,48   9,29  10,14      X   9,15   9,11
  8. Anna Olkkonen                           1992 HartVoi              9,63
           9,63   9,21      X      X      X   9,54

N22 Moukari

  1. Jenni Penttilä                          1991 KaustPV             62,87
          58,85  62,45  62,87  61,57  62,11      X
  2. Ilse Kaaja                              1992 EspTa               57,27
          55,15  51,76  54,89  55,20  56,92  57,27
  3. Kaisa Järvinen                          1993 VirtU               51,10
          48,74      X  51,10  49,10  50,37      X
  4. Tara Tuominen                           1993 UudKK               49,76
          46,32      X  48,54  49,76  47,50  48,01
  5. Suvi Rantanen                           1991 HarjavTU            43,98
              X  43,50  43,98  43,62  43,46  43,32





KAIKKI TULOKSET