TULOKSET






Helsinki, pm-sisulisäkilpailut 15.3.2009

Uusimaa

P15 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Perttu Pölönen                          NurmijYU             7,97
  2. Elias Räikkönen                         JanJa                8,11
  3. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihimKi             8,13
Erä 2                
  1. Miika Wynn-Ellis                        LänsiUU              7,70
  2. Miika Koljonen                          JärvPa               8,08
  3. Markus Kurkinen                         TuusU                8,13
  4. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             8,20
  5. Sampo Tervomaa                          MäntsU               8,59
Erä 3                
  1. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                7,59
  2. Santeri Kaarnamo                        TuusU                7,72
  3. Ilari Mäkinen                           NurmijYU             8,07
  4. Joonas Hyvärinen                        JärvPa               8,82
     Iivo Kaipainen                          NurmijYU              DNS

P15 800 m
  1. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa             2.16,84
  2. Janne Niemi                             JanJa             2.20,02
  3. Miika Wynn-Ellis                        LänsiUU           2.25,40
  4. Santeri Kaarnamo                        TuusU             2.27,43
  5. Jyri Raussi                             VihdVie           2.28,66
  6. Rasmus Horn                             PorvU             2.28,81
  7. Ari Meriläinen                          JanJa             2.29,07
  8. Antti Ansala                            RiihimKV          2.32,03
  9. Mikko Pöllänen                          NurmijYU          2.46,76
     Vili Laukkanen                          JärvPa                DNS

P15 Seiväs
  1. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   RiihimKi              320
     Natalia Peiponen                        RiihimKi               NH

P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Perttu Pölönen                          NurmijYU            12,05                
  2. Miika Koljonen                          JärvPa              11,95                
  3. Ilari Mäkinen                           NurmijYU            11,05                
  4. Jyri Raussi                             VihdVie             10,50                

P15 Kuula
  1. Antti Vallin                            RiihimKi            12,73
  2. Olli Tuovinen                           LänsiUU             12,18
  3. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi            11,58
  4. Joonas Hyvärinen                        JärvPa               8,83
  5. Sampo Tervomaa                          MäntsU               8,73
     Olli Takala                             LahdAh                DNS
     Maios Aunola                            JärvPa                DNS

P15 3000 m kävely
  1. Mikko Pöllänen                          NurmijYU         16.25,81
  2. Santeri Heiskanen                       NurmijYU         17.58,30
     Joni Rouhiainen                         TuusU                 DNS

P13 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Riku Tasala                             KarkkPo              9,00
  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU             9,09
  3. Jimi Mäenpää                            JärvPa               9,33
  4. Elmeri Palmu                            JärvPa               9,57
  5. Otso Salo                               KerU                 9,87
Erä 2                
  1. Olli Tervomaa                           MäntsU               8,98
  2. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU              9,48
  3. Robin Ryynänen                          JärvPa               9,64
  4. Sami Tikka                              JanJa               10,00
  5. Riku Tuovila                            LänsiUU             10,90
Erä 3                
  1. Xia Xin                                 KerU                 8,30
  2. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                8,72
  3. Leevi Räikkönen                         JanJa                8,94
  4. Rasmus Säämänen                         KerU                 9,03
  5. Turo Sipilä                             KerU                 9,18
  6. Atte Moisander                          VihdVie              9,29

P13 1000 m
  1. Turo Sipilä                             KerU              3.12,93
  2. Markus Nikander                         LänsiUU           3.15,32
  3. Arttu Nummela                           MäntsU            3.21,86
  4. Mirko Lahti                             JärvPa            3.23,98
  5. Jere Vilenius                           JärvPa            3.24,06
  6. Robin Ryynänen                          JärvPa            3.24,29
  7. Otso Salo                               KerU              3.27,07
  8. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU          3.34,32
  9. Jere Monthan                            PorvU             3.36,88
 10. Vesa Raussi                             VihdVie           3.38,62
 11. Arttu Koskela-Koivisto                  JärvPa            3.49,46

P13 Seiväs
  1. Vesa Raussi                             VihdVie               290
  2. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa                 265
  3. Petri Ihander                           JärvPa                250
  4. Eetu Vääräniemi                         JärvPa                240

P13 Pituus
  1. Riku Sillanpää                          JanJa                4,99                
  2. Petri Ihander                           JärvPa               4,54                
  3. Jere Vilenius                           JärvPa               4,54                
  4. Santeri Söderström                      KarkkPo              4,37                
  5. Jimi Mäenpää                            JärvPa               4,30                
  6. Arttu Nummela                           MäntsU               4,21                
  7. Riku Tasala                             KarkkPo              4,05                
  8. Rasmus Säämänen                         KerU                 4,05                
  9. Elmeri Palmu                            JärvPa               3,99                
 10. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa                3,91                
 11. Sami Tikka                              JanJa                3,64                
 12. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU              3,63                
 13. Jami Heino                              KarkkPo              3,51                
     Eetu Vääräniemi                         JärvPa                 NM                

P13 Kuula
  1. Santeri Söderström                      KarkkPo             11,93
  2. Mirko Lahti                             JärvPa               8,74
  3. Jani Kettula                            NurmijYU             8,56
  4. Arttu Koskela-Koivisto                  JärvPa               8,35
  5. Reidar Mäkelä                           KerU                 8,32
  6. Riku Tuovila                            LänsiUU              7,81
  7. Jere Monthan                            PorvU                7,47
  8. Mikael Nurminen                         JanJa                7,42
  9. Teemu Sillanpää                         JanJa                7,37
 10. Jami Heino                              KarkkPo              5,80

P13 2000 m kävely
  1. Jani Kettula                            NurmijYU         12.02,23
     Atte Moisander                          VihdVie               DNS

P11 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Anton Pyssysalo                         TuusU                9,67
  2. Remi Kuosmanen                          PorvU                9,84
  3. Jesse Purkamo                           JanJa               10,16
  4. Otto Rämö                               KerU                11,13
     Tuukka Huuskola                         LänsiUU               DNS
     Konsta Kärkkäinen                       JärvPa                DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Konsta Kivimäki                         NurmijYU             9,73
  2. Jere Niemi                              TuusU               10,49
  3. Hannus Mäkelä                           KerU                10,75
  4. Miska Vääräniemi                        JärvPa              10,92
  5. Ville Talja                             JärvPa              11,10
  6. Jere Aaltonen                           PorvU               11,97
Erä 3                
  1. Vertti Viitala                          KerU                 9,21
  2. Milo Makkonen                           LänsiUU              9,28
  3. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                9,44
  4. Atte Laivola                            JanJa                9,61
  5. Matias Nurme                            PorvU                9,72
  6. Kai Kurki                               RiihimKi            10,40

P11 1000 m

  1. Akseli Saarelainen                      HyvsU             3.32,21
  2. Konsta Kivimäki                         NurmijYU          3.32,29
  3. Tuomas Heikkilä                         MäntsU            3.39,41
  4. Leevi Soikkeli                          JärvPa            3.41,50
  5. Vertti Viitala                          KerU              3.42,85
  6. Olli Uusitalo                           PorvU             3.54,89
  7. Veikka Koskela-Koivisto                 JärvPa            3.55,82
  8. Sami Närhi                              JärvPa            4.20,19
  9. Robert Hakalax                          KarkkPo           4.38,11
     Aku Pirjola                             MäntsU                DNS
     Robin Jalkanen                          PorvU                 DNS

P11 Korkeus
  1. Atte Laivola                            JanJa                 134
  2. Oskari Söderström                       KarkkPo               125
  3. Aku Pirjola                             MäntsU                115
  4. Antton Palmu                            HyvsU                 115
  5. Olli Uusitalo                           PorvU                 100
     Tuukka Röpelinen                        NurmijYU               NH

P11 Pituus
  1. Anton Pyssysalo                         TuusU                4,09                
  2. Akseli Saarelainen                      HyvsU                3,91                
  3. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                3,77                
  4. Milo Makkonen                           LänsiUU              3,75                
  5. Jere Niemi                              TuusU                3,48                
  6. Remi Kuosmanen                          PorvU                3,38                
  7. Sami Närhi                              JärvPa               3,33                
  8. Kai Kurki                               RiihimKi             3,03                
  9. Robert Hakalax                          KarkkPo              2,92                
 10. Miska Vääräniemi                        JärvPa               2,85                
 11. Jere Aaltonen                           PorvU                2,78                
 12. Ville Talja                             JärvPa               2,71                
     Tuukka Huuskola                         LänsiUU               DNS                
     Konsta Kärkkäinen                       JärvPa                DNS                

P11 Kuula
  1. Oskari Söderström                       KarkkPo              8,48
  2. Matias Nurme                            PorvU                8,18
  3. Antton Palmu                            HyvsU                6,78
  4. Tuukka Röpelinen                        NurmijYU             6,20
  5. Jesse Purkamo                           JanJa                5,70
  6. Otto Rämö                               KerU                 5,18
     Robin Jalkanen                          PorvU                 DNS

P11 1000 m kävely
  1. Veikka Koskela-Koivisto                 JärvPa            6.03,13
  2. Tuomas Heikkilä                         MäntsU            6.12,24
  3. Hannus Mäkelä                           KerU              7.02,57

P9 40 m
Erä 1                
  1. Eetu Meriläinen                         JanJa                8,08
  2. Petja Vääräniemi                        JärvPa               8,33
  3. Salomo Karppinen                        JanJa                8,39
  4. Julius Halme                            KarkkPo             10,40
     Atte Koski                              TuusU                 DNS
Erä 2                
  1. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             7,35
  2. Julle Laivola                           JanJa                7,38
  3. Tuomas Tilli                            JärvPa               8,07
     Oliver Alakörkky                        NurmijYU              DNS
     Sami Sormunen                           HyvsU                 DNS

P9 1000 m
  1. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          3.43,88
  2. Sami Sormunen                           HyvsU             3.57,95
  3. Paavo Rantanen                          NummKip           4.10,05
  4. Otto Vilenius                           JärvPa            4.21,77

P9 Pituus
  1. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU             3,42                
  2. Jesse Hirvonen                          RiihimKi             3,36                
  3. Otto Sivula                             KarkkPo              3,33                
  4. Otto Vilenius                           JärvPa               3,14                
  5. Petja Vääräniemi                        JärvPa               2,73                
  6. Eetu Meriläinen                         JanJa                2,65                
  7. Salomo Karppinen                        JanJa                2,62                
  8. Julius Halme                            KarkkPo              2,16                
     Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU                  NM                
     Oliver Alakörkky                        NurmijYU              DNS                

P9 Kuula
  1. Otto Sivula                             KarkkPo              7,74
  2. Paavo Rantanen                          NummKip              6,00
  3. Julle Laivola                           JanJa                5,90
  4. Kimi Rinnekari                          NurmijYU             5,25
  5. Tuomas Tilli                            JärvPa               5,07

P9 600 m kävely
  1. Kimi Rinnekari                          NurmijYU          4.35,34

T15 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Mari Karjanlahti                        NummKip              8,48
  2. Henriikka Haimila                       JärvPa               8,57
  3. Jenni Jäntti                            TuusU                9,34
  4. Amanda Räty                             JärvPa               9,53
Erä 2                
  1. Kiti Eronen                             MäntsU               8,37
  2. Pauliina Linnakoski                     NummKip              8,48
  3. Jonna Peltonen                          TuusU                8,62
  4. Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU             8,70
  5. Sofia Tikkakoski                        RiihimKi             8,74
  6. Elli Holma                              LänsiUU              8,96
Erä 3                
  1. Kaisa Nurme                             PorvU                8,30
  2. Hanna Liukka                            KerU                 9,00
  3. Emilia Toivonen                         LänsiUU              9,07
  4. Maija Leppänen                          NummKip              9,19
  5. Janita Juvonen                          RiihimKi             9,25
Erä 4                
  1. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa                8,40
  2. Emma Hietaoja                           LänsiUU              8,43
  3. Inga Linna                              RiihimKi             8,67
  4. Netta Johtela                           VihdVie              8,72
  5. Elisabeth Vaurasalo                     JanJa                8,93
  6. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa                9,44

T15 800 m
  1. Saara Nikander                          LänsiUU           2.23,08
  2. Nina Rättyä                             JanJa             2.33,52
  3. Tiina Sassi                             LänsiUU           2.34,73
  4. Eveliina Määttänen                      KerU              2.35,99
  5. Venla Heikkilä                          MäntsU            2.39,19
  6. Riikka Rajamäki                         JärvPa            2.42,20
  7. Emma Hietaoja                           LänsiUU           2.49,44
  8. Elli Holma                              LänsiUU           2.52,85
  9. Laura Mänkärlä                          TuusU             2.55,00

T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Riikka Rajamäki                         JärvPa              10,65                
  2. Netta Johtela                           VihdVie             10,07                
  3. Anniina Norpila                         JärvPa              10,06                
  4. Hilda Mäkelä                            KerU                 9,68                
  5. Saija Suikkanen                         NurmijYU             9,29                
     Jasmin Vesalainen                       VihdVie                NM                

T15 Kuula
  1. Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU            11,81
  2. Pauliina Linnakoski                     NummKip             10,63
  3. Anniina Norpila                         JärvPa               9,71
  4. Amanda Räty                             JärvPa               9,42
  5. Inga Linna                              RiihimKi             9,24
  6. Anni Jauhiainen                         JanJa                9,23
  7. Mari Karjanlahti                        NummKip              9,09
  8. Saija Suikkanen                         NurmijYU             8,70
  9. Maija Leppänen                          NummKip              7,12
 10. Henriikka Haimila                       JärvPa               6,92
     Anni Nieminen                           JanJa                 DNS

T15 3000 m kävely
  1. Jonna Peltonen                          TuusU            16.50,32
  2. Sini Jussila                            VihdVie          20.35,00

T13 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Jasmin Westerlund                       PorvU                8,84
  2. Ida Ceder                               PorvU                8,90
  3. Nina Kankaanpää                         KerU                 8,94
  4. Netta Kinnunen                          JärvPa               9,56
  5. Kiia Vanha-Aho                          JärvPa              10,65
Erä 2                
  1. Emilia Rantala                          RiihimKi             8,83
  2. Helena Tayer                            LänsiUU              9,11
  3. Sofia Lindgren                          HyvsU                9,14
  4. Aino Lahtinen                           NurmijYU             9,49
  5. Henna Koskelainen                       HyvsU                9,76
Erä 3                
  1. Milena Kärnä                            LänsiUU              8,67
  2. Sanna Salmi                             HyvsU                9,13
  3. Imad Mirjam Ragi                        PorvU                9,19
  4. Tuuli Andersson                         NurmijYU             9,47
  5. Charlotta Chorin                        JärvPa               9,71
Erä 4                
  1. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                8,97
  2. Terhi Nieminen                          RiihimKi             9,05
  3. Maria Kytölä                            KerU                 9,11
  4. Nina Leivo                              NurmijYU             9,36
  5. Hanna Aaltonen                          PorvU                9,50
Erä 5                
  1. Matilda Sakko                           TuusU                8,76
  2. Katriina Linnakoski                     NummKip              9,02
  3. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HyvsU                9,21
  4. Jenni Eloranta                          VihdVie              9,42
  5. Taija Rantanen                          NummKip              9,71
  6. Saara Haapasaari                        HyvsU               10,31

T13 1000 m
  1. Sanna Salmi                             HyvsU             3.22,24
  2. Nina Leivo                              NurmijYU          3.23,42
  3. Saara Huhta                             VihdVie           3.27,98
  4. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU             3.31,89
  5. åsa Sjöstedt                            NurmijYU          3.33,84
  6. Nina Kankaanpää                         KerU              3.34,80
  7. Charlotta Chorin                        JärvPa            3.43,18
  8. Annika Valo                             NurmijYU          4.01,29
     Johanna Valo                            NurmijYU              DNF

T13 Seiväs
  1. Saara Huhta                             VihdVie               220
  2. Ira Laiho                               PorvU                 210
  3. Pinja Antikainen                        MäntsU                170

T13 Pituus
  1. Emilia Rantala                          RiihimKi             4,39                
  2. Jasmin Westerlund                       PorvU                4,22                
  3. Ida Ceder                               PorvU                4,22                
  4. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KerU                 4,21                
  5. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HyvsU                4,16                
  6. Milena Kärnä                            LänsiUU              4,10                
  7. Sara Papunen                            JanJa                4,05                
  8. Imad Mirjam Ragi                        PorvU                3,97                
  9. Tuuli Andersson                         NurmijYU             3,91                
 10. Netta Kinnunen                          JärvPa               3,89                
 11. Maria Kytölä                            KerU                 3,86                
 12. Helena Tayer                            LänsiUU              3,84                
 13. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU             3,84                
 14. Ira Laiho                               PorvU                3,79                
 15. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                3,78                
 16. åsa Sjöstedt                            NurmijYU             3,75                
 17. Aino Lahtinen                           NurmijYU             3,68                
 18. Hanna Aaltonen                          PorvU                3,57                
 19. Jenni Eloranta                          VihdVie              3,48                
 20. Henna Koskelainen                       HyvsU                3,43                

T13 Kuula
  1. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU             9,87
  2. Matilda Sakko                           TuusU                9,33
  3. Anni Siirola                            RiihimKi             8,64
  4. Julia Sillanpää                         JanJa                8,33
  5. Niia Immonen                            KerU                 8,02
  6. Taija Rantanen                          NummKip              7,89
  7. Kiia Vanha-Aho                          JärvPa               6,95
  8. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU                6,36
     Sofia Palmu                             HyvsU                 DNS

T13 2000 m kävely
  1. Katriina Linnakoski                     NummKip          13.01,84

T11 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Rosanna Rajulin                         JärvPa               9,62
  2. Riia Tanninen                           PorvU                9,67
  3. Venla Saramäki                          KarkkPo             10,22
  4. Vilma Hakala                            LänsiUU             10,34
  5. Roosa Pelkonen                          MäntsU              11,22
Erä 2                
  1. Riikka Mäkinen                          NurmijYU             9,37
  2. Milja Rantanen                          NummKip              9,47
  3. Anniina Lantela                         HyvsU                9,59
  4. Sara Liukka                             KerU                 9,94
  5. Peppi Oksanen                           LänsiUU             11,15
Erä 3                
  1. Sanni Mahonen                           JärvPa               9,37
  2. Emilia Jokinen                          VihdVie              9,57
  3. Jonna Poutala                           MäntsU               9,95
  4. Jatta Mankinen                          MäntsU              10,05
  5. Jutta Kaunisto                          JärvPa              10,20
  6. Janina Pykäri                           TuusU               11,07
Erä 4                
  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        NurmijYU             9,46
  2. Saila Lahti                             JanJa                9,70
  3. Ira Moilanen                            KerU                10,08
  4. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU            10,27
     Ella Kaasalainen                        KerU                  DNS

T11 1000 m
  1. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU          3.39,10
  2. Liinu Nummela                           MäntsU            3.43,09
  3. Tinja Uhlenius                          JärvPa            3.46,78
  4. Lotta Ceder                             PorvU             3.50,41
  5. Veronika Kasper                         KerU              3.50,48
  6. Sanni Mahonen                           JärvPa            3.56,30
  7. Peppi Oksanen                           LänsiUU           4.05,61
  8. Laura Nurminen                          MäntsU            4.07,25
  9. Kirsi Huhta                             VihdVie           4.07,70
 10. Iida Ketvel                             TuusU             4.10,57
 11. Anu Puisti                              JanJa             4.19,80
 12. Roosa Pelkonen                          MäntsU            4.21,91
     Elina Meriläinen                        NurmijYU              DNS

T11 Korkeus
  1. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KerU                  123
  2. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU              120
  3. Nelli Kantelinen                        NurmijYU              120
  4. Liinu Nummela                           MäntsU                115
  5. Kirsi Huhta                             VihdVie               115
  6. Matleena Tyni                           HyvsU                 115
  7. Lotta Ceder                             PorvU                 110
  8. Sara Liukka                             KerU                  105
  8. Pinja Porokari                          NurmijYU              105

T11 Pituus
  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          NurmijYU             4,04                
  2. Viivi Lehikoinen                        NurmijYU             3,96                
  3. Jonna Poutala                           MäntsU               3,96                
  4. Emilia Jokinen                          VihdVie              3,92                
  5. Milja Rantanen                          NummKip              3,89                
  6. Hanna-Mari Saalo                        JärvPa               3,76                
  7. Pinja Porokari                          NurmijYU             3,76                
  8. Riia Tanninen                           PorvU                3,75                
  9. Matleena Tyni                           HyvsU                3,73                
 10. Jenny Schali                            JärvPa               3,72                
 11. Rosanna Rajulin                         JärvPa               3,66                
 12. Venla Saramäki                          KarkkPo              3,66                
 13. Saila Lahti                             JanJa                3,65                
 14. Veronika Kasper                         KerU                 3,63                
 15. Damla Schakir                           PorvU                3,62                
 16. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU               3,60                
 17. Riikka Mäkinen                          NurmijYU             3,55                
 18. Tinja Uhlenius                          JärvPa               3,55                
 19. Anniina Lantela                         HyvsU                3,51                
 20. Julia Lähde                             PorvU                3,50                
 21. Jutta Kaunisto                          JärvPa               3,46                
 22. Saara Hakanen                           KerU                 3,42                
 23. Ira Moilanen                            KerU                 3,35                
 24. Ida Luuk                                JärvPa               3,35                
 25. Minja Nurminen                          NurmijYU             3,34                
 26. Vilma Hakala                            LänsiUU              3,29                
 27. Anu Puisti                              JanJa                3,19                
 28. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa                3,09                
 29. Ella Kaasalainen                        KerU                 2,97                
 30. Janina Pykäri                           TuusU                2,94                
     Sara Tamminen                           PorvU                  NM                
     Tiia Nikkinen                           MäntsU                DNS                

T11 Kuula
  1. Tiia Tuomisto                           TuusU                8,27
  2. Jenny Schali                            JärvPa               7,68
  3. Jatta Mankinen                          MäntsU               7,47
  4. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KerU                 6,95
  5. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU               6,86
  6. Elina Meriläinen                        NurmijYU             6,78
  7. Ida Luuk                                JärvPa               6,78
  8. Laura Nurminen                          MäntsU               6,47
  9. Emma Lång                               KerU                 6,44
 10. Julia Lähde                             PorvU                6,33
 11. Sanni Pajasmaa                          NurmijYU             5,91
 12. Saara Hakanen                           KerU                 5,89
 13. Hanna-Mari Saalo                        JärvPa               5,79
 14. Sini Heinonen                           JanJa                5,62
 15. Kristiina Kettula                       NurmijYU             5,49
 16. Kati Rinnekari                          NurmijYU             5,41
 17. Nelli Kostekivi                         JanJa                4,97
     Tiia Nikkinen                           MäntsU                   

T11 1000 m kävely
  1. Titta Savela                            MäntsU            6.20,70
  2. Emma Lång                               KerU              6.42,68
  3. Minja Nurminen                          NurmijYU          6.58,10
  4. Damla Schakir                           PorvU             6.58,43
  5. Kati Rinnekari                          NurmijYU          7.05,96
  6. Kristiina Kettula                       NurmijYU          9.04,05
     Sara Tamminen                           PorvU                 DNS

T9 40 m
Erä 1                
  1. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU                7,26
  2. Ella Koskinen                           PorvU                7,39
  3. Heta Laitinen                           NurmijYU             7,70
  4. Saara Saalo                             JärvPa               7,81
  5. Malla Majasalmi                         KarkkPo              8,01
  6. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             8,67
Erä 2                
  1. Elina Kujala                            JärvPa               6,78
  2. Julia Ettanen                           HyvsU                7,08
  3. Emmi Eskola                             NurmijYU             7,42
  4. Stella Ceder                            PorvU                7,58
  5. Milla Kärkkäinen                        JärvPa               7,72
  6. Jenni Heino                             KarkkPo              7,73
     Rebekka Hakalax                         KarkkPo               DNS
Erä 3                
  1. Melina Rajulin                          JärvPa               6,96
  2. Vilma Kallio                            PorvU                7,17
  3. Petra Räty                              JärvPa               7,70
  4. Pinja Vuorela                           NummKip              7,83
  5. Maija Lindström                         KarkkPo              7,97
     Ellen Hänninen                          PorvU                 DNS

T9 1000 m
  1. Siiri Saalo                             JärvPa            4.02,13
  2. Ada Jalkanen                            PorvU             4.04,53
  3. Julia Ettanen                           HyvsU             4.08,78
  4. Emmi Pajasmaa                           NurmijYU          4.14,81
  5. Sanni Kuusinen                          JanJa             4.24,81
  6. Rhonda Jalkanen                         PorvU             4.33,19
  7. Elina Kettula                           NurmijYU          5.50,99

T9 Pituus
  1. Elina Kujala                            JärvPa               3,83                
  2. Melina Rajulin                          JärvPa               3,73                
  3. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU                3,23                
  4. Sanni Kuusinen                          JanJa                3,17                
  5. Vilma Kallio                            PorvU                3,12                
  6. Ella Koskinen                           PorvU                3,06                
  7. Petra Räty                              JärvPa               2,98                
  8. Jenni Heino                             KarkkPo              2,97                
  9. Heta Laitinen                           NurmijYU             2,86                
 10. Emmi Eskola                             NurmijYU             2,80                
 11. Venla Röpelinen                         NurmijYU             2,59                
 12. Malla Majasalmi                         KarkkPo              2,55                
 13. Pinja Vuorela                           NummKip              2,54                
 14. Milla Kärkkäinen                        JärvPa               2,49                
 15. Maija Lindström                         KarkkPo              2,29                
     Rebekka Hakalax                         KarkkPo                NM                
     Ellen Hänninen                          PorvU                 DNS                

T9 Kuula
  1. Siiri Saalo                             JärvPa               6,64
  2. Emmi Pajasmaa                           NurmijYU             5,75
  3. Ada Jalkanen                            PorvU                5,28
  4. Venla Röpelinen                         NurmijYU             5,09
  5. Saara Saalo                             JärvPa               4,53
  6. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             3,71
  7. Rhonda Jalkanen                         PorvU                3,03

T9 600 m kävely
  1. Elina Kettula                           NurmijYU          5.14,30

PT  8 x 200 m
  1. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                      4,24
        Venla Röpelinen, Matias Meriläinen, Riikka Mäkinen, Konsta Kivimäki, Nina Leivo, Oskari Lehtonen, Tiina Rinnekari, Ilari Mäkinen 
  2. Janakkalan Jana                               4,25
        Sanni Kuusinen, Eetu Meriläinen, Anu Puisti, Atte Laivola, Sara Papunen, Riku Sillanpää, Nina Rättyä, Heikki Nieminen 
  3. Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat              4,30
        Melina Rajulin, Otto Vilenius, Sanni Mahonen, Leevi Soikkeli, Charlotta Chorin, Petri Ihander, Henriikka Haimila, Joonas Hyvärinen 
  4. Keravan Urheilijat                            4,33
        Milla Mikkola, Sampo Säämänen, Veronika Kasper, Vertti Viitala, Nina Kankaanpää, Turo Sipilä, Hanna Liukka, Xia Xin 
  5. Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat 2            4,41
        Petra Räty, Tuomas Tilli, Jenny Schali, Veikka Koskela-Koivisto, Netta Kinnunen, Jere Vilenius, Anniina Norpila, Jimi Mäenpää 
  5. Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat 3            4,41
        Siiri Saalo, Petja Vääräniemi, Jutta Kaunisto, Ville Talja, Kiia Vanha-Aho, Mirko Lahti, Riikka Rajamäki, Robin Ryynänen





KAIKKI TULOKSET