TULOKSET






Hämeenlinna, Kaupunkimaraton 17.7.2010

- saatu la klo 22.09

M 10 km
  1  Lauri Lipiäinen                         SjundeåIF                  32:50
  2  Mika Henriksson                         ViipU                      34:21
  3  Jukka Salo                              TeivoSt                    34:44
  4  Pyry Ilmarinen                          LänsiUU                    38:51
  5  Lauri Tuominen                          Jyväskylä                  40:40
  6  John Sperryn                            Espoo                      41:15
  7  Ilkka Ilmarinen                         Nordea                     41:32
  8  Samuli Laulumaa                                                    43:01
  9  Juha Hokajärvi                          Kangasala                  43:29
 10  Jarkko Tuomaala                         Hämeenlinna                43:47
 11  Esko Urpilainen                         Lahti Sport 35+            43:52
 12  Heikki Piipponen                        VR Urheilu                 46:34
 13  Antti Skarp                             Espoo                      46:55
 14  Timo Mäkelä                             Lakeuden Maanrakennus      47:58
 15  Timo Tervonen                           JormTa                     47:58
 16  Teemu Hartman                           VaajKu                     52:03
 17  Jukka Aaltonen                          Hämeenlinna                52:21
 18  Mika Hannu                              Urmos Ry                   52:41
 19  Vesa Kokkonen                           Puntala                    52:45
 20  Eero Penttilä                           HauhSi                     54:27
 21  Lars Sandström                          ORC                        55:19
 22  Asko Niemelä                            Topeno                     55:31
 23  Timo Tapio                              Tampere                    57:29
 24  Juha-Matti Kainulainen                  Lammin Betoni Oy           58:16
 25  Jaakko Koivisto                         TampPy                   1:10:30
 26  Ari Nurminen                            Hämeenlinna              1:10:46
 27  Jukka Vaden                             Janakkala                1:18:42

M50 10 km
  1  Eero Lettojärvi                         OrimJy                     38:34
  2  Jarmo Viitanen                          KU-58                      42:07
  3  Jari Lindholm                           MäntsU                     42:17
  4  Tapio Nieminen                          Jämsä                      43:26
  5  Olavi Heino                             Hiidenkiertäjät            44:07
  6  Carl Myberg                             ÅIFK                       47:00
  7  Kari Kulmala                            Helsinki                   51:06
  8  Aulis Laakso                            HämeenlTa                  51:08
  9  Pekka Niemi                             Tampere                    52:05
 10  Pertti Kansanen                         Helsingin Yliopisto        54:45
 11  Ilkka Sadinmäki                         RyttKi                     54:58
 12  Tapio Ala-Haikkala                      VilppVe                  1:00:07
 13  Kai Salminen                            OP-Keskus                1:00:09
 14  Aulis Laakso                            HämeenlTa                1:05:04
 15  Kaarlo Koivisto                         TAMK                     1:05:04
 16  Olavi Lampinen                          Helsinki                 1:09:32
 17  Pentti Ylöstalo                         Porvoo                   1:09:55
 18  Kalevi Rajala                           Tverin Karjala           1:12:21
 19  Matti Tulimaa                           Vantaa                   1:14:10

M Puolimaraton
  1  Kimmo Randelin                          Kuopio                   1:14:53
  2  Antti Hyttinen                          Jyväskylä                1:22:04
  3  Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä                      Vääksy                   1:25:43
  4  Aki Niemi                               Luopioisten Maratoonarit 1:27:55
  5  Joakim Pyttynen                         Hämeenlinna              1:29:48
  6  Toni Långsjö                            Tampere                  1:29:52
  7  Marko Ahvenisto                         Lolu                     1:30:47
  8  Marko Onikki                            TeliaSonera              1:30:56
  9  Jouni Saranpää                          Näätä RC                 1:31:47
 10  Sampo Pylkkö                            SavitU                   1:32:13
 11  Tomi Lauren                             HYHS                     1:32:30
 12  Mikko Liukka                            Vauhtisammakon Juoks.Kou 1:34:59
 13  Mikko Leinonen                          Helsinki                 1:36:32
 14  Markku Pehkonen                         Helsinki                 1:36:36
 15  Lauri Sainiemi                          Espoo                    1:37:52
 16  Antti-Jussi Valli                       Patria-Rakennus Oy       1:39:16
 17  Aleksi Heino                            Rauma                    1:41:06
 18  Karo Selenius                           Lohja                    1:41:08
 19  Sami Kuusi                              Frs Puistojuoksijat      1:41:26
 20  Mika Hannus                             Näätä RC                 1:42:17
 21  Mika Taiponen                           Tervakoski               1:42:20
 22  Jukka Parkkima                          AKT 009                  1:42:40
 23  Marko Ukkola                            Kouvola                  1:42:48
 24  Kari Paananen                           Espoo                    1:42:54
 25  Mika Mäki-Korte                         Järvenpää                1:43:52
 26  Joni Ryynänen                           Helsinki                 1:43:57
 27  Aki Hännikäinen                         Hämeenlinna              1:44:04
 28  Jukka Latva-Rasku                       OulPy                    1:45:01
 29  Janne Pukkila                           Hämeenlinna              1:45:01
 30  Aleksi Sipilä                           PerungPo                 1:45:07
 31  Juha Päällysaho                         Helsinki                 1:45:08
 32  Stefan Holmström                        Helsinki                 1:45:27
 33  Janne Laakso                            Hämeenlinna              1:46:28
 34  Janne Pyykkö                            TammelRy                 1:47:00
 35  Janne Kiiliäinen                        Lammi                    1:47:39
 36  Jussi Kettunen                          Jämsä                    1:47:49
 37  Jussi Sorsa                             Klaukkala                1:47:55
 38  Jarno Karjalainen                       Hämeenlinna              1:48:26
 39  Aapo Vuoristo                           Konegranes               1:48:36
 40  Ville Mattila                           Hätilän Pallo-Oravat     1:48:50
 41  Petri Fabrin                            Hämeenlinna              1:49:13
 42  Toni Martikainen                        Hämeen Sanomat           1:49:21
 43  Santtu Pekarila                         Hämeen Sanomat           1:49:25
 44  Tuomas Ilmavirta                        Helsinki                 1:49:25
 45  Mikael Lindholm                         Espoo                    1:49:52
 46  Lucas Carbonaro                         Luxembourg               1:50:28
 47  Sami Paasonen                           Heimbach                 1:52:05
 48  Ilpo Kaukola                            Turenki                  1:52:18
 49  Jani Nieminen                           Trzan Runners            1:52:24
 50  Mikko Alamattila                        Hämeenlinna              1:53:31
 51  Niko Mauno                              Vaisala Runs             1:54:35
 52  Janne Haapamäki                         Hämeenlinna              1:54:44
 53  Teemu Mattila                           Hämeen Sanomat           1:55:01
 54  Marko Lahti                             Hämeen Sanomat           1:55:02
 55  Jussi Keränen                           Hämeenlinna              1:55:16
 56  Harri Suurjärvi                         Tampere                  1:55:53
 57  Sami Heino                              Turku                    1:56:25
 58  Heikki Rusama                           Espoo                    1:57:18
 59  Jussi Virtanen                          Trzan Runners            1:57:39
 60  Heikki Vilkman                          Inkoo                    1:57:40
 61  Mikko Aaltonen                          Team Rahola              1:57:44
 62  Pekka Talvensaari                       Espoo                    1:58:36
 63  Ari Heljakka                            Dream Broker Oy          1:59:16
 64  Sami Anttila                            Lammin Betoni Oy         1:59:42
 65  Santeri Saarinen                        TRT                      1:59:42
 66  Joni Köykkä                             Tampere                  2:02:57
 67  Otto Nojonen                            Tampere                  2:03:17
 68  Markus Karjalainen                      Tampere                  2:05:07
 69  Arto Viskari                            Hämeenlinna              2:05:34
 70  Matti Immonen                           Kops                     2:05:49
 71  Antti Uotila                            Hämeenlinna              2:05:54
 72  Tuomas Lönnström                        Tampere                  2:06:14
 73  Tuomo Hartman                           Vaasa                    2:06:25
 74  Jouni Rapisko                           Hämeen Sanomat           2:07:28
 75  Simo Pannula                            SLEY-Nuoret Aikuiset     2:07:32
 76  Jussi Latikka                           Helsinki                 2:07:42
 77  Jukka Turkulainen                       Hämeen Sanomat           2:09:41
 78  Mikko Hellemaa                          Vantaa                   2:09:44
 79  Matti Karimäki                          HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:09:47
 80  Anton Ukkola                            Kouvola                  2:10:48
 81  Kai Pajukangas                          Kirkkonummi              2:12:16
 82  Antti Sihvonen                          Hämeenlinna              2:13:24
 83  Erno Syvälahti                          Tampere                  2:15:36
 84  Jaakko Latva-Pukkila                    H:ki Varuskunnan Urheil. 2:17:13
 85  Santeri Puoliväli                       Tuulos                   2:18:34
 86  Harri Salonen                           Hämeen Sanomat           2:18:34
 87  Juha Torkkeli                           Tampere                  2:19:32
 88  Mikko Jaatinen                          Suomen Yrittäjäyhteisö   2:19:40
 89  Tommi Hämäläinen                        Helsinki                 2:19:42
 90  Mika Koskinen                           Pori                     2:20:22
 91  Valtteri Salonen                        TRT                      2:22:00
 92  Pekka Taipale                           Padasjoki                2:23:39
 93  Tommi Nummela                           Hämeen Sanomat           2:23:39
 94  Kimmo Haapanen                          Hämeen Sanomat           2:23:39
 95  Juha Pekkinen                           Salo                     2:24:06
 96  Lassi Kuisma                            Hämeenlinna              2:25:21
 97  Hannu Räty                              Helsinki                 2:27:27
 98  Riku Salo                               Vantaa                   2:29:39
 99  Samu Tolvanen                           Helsinki                 2:32:20
100  Miska Malinen                           TRT                      2:32:34
101  Pekka Niemi                             Helsinki                 2:32:44
102  Michael Keller                          Heimbach                 2:33:03
103  Niko Elomaa                             Hyvinkää                 2:36:27
104  Jaakko Luotonen                         Helsinki                 2:43:53
105  Toni Sallila                            Tampere                  2:45:40
106  Timo Niemi-Nikkola                      Tampere                  2:45:54
107  Kai Martikainen                         Hämeenlinna              2:48:41
108  Marko Kosonen                           Helsinki                 3:04:37

M40 Puolimaraton
  1  Kari Virtanen                           HämeenlTa                1:21:19
  2  Ismo Juntunen                           SuomussRa                1:23:53
  3  Peer Haataja                            Ylöjärvi                 1:25:43
  4  Matti Huttunen                          HKV                      1:26:33
  5  Harri Österberg                         Vantaa                   1:27:23
  6  Janne Hartman                           Vaajakoski               1:30:32
  7  Pasi Turunen                            JoensKa                  1:30:41
  8  Sakari Böök                                                      1:32:48
  9  Tomi Koivunen                           TeliaSonera              1:33:14
 10  Mika Suomäki                            Saarijärvi               1:34:26
 11  Mikael Krantz                           Hyvinge                  1:42:07
 12  Juha Peltomäki                          Jyväskylä                1:43:17
 13  Tapio Mäkinen                                                    1:44:17
 14  Timo Saarinen                                                    1:44:25
 15  Sauli Kujala                            Oulu                     1:44:28
 16  Petri Luoto                             Vihti                    1:45:18
 17  Tero Oja                                Hauho                    1:45:53
 18  Timo Lukkari                            RT-119                   1:46:20
 19  Sami Jalonen                            Hämeenlinna              1:47:30
 20  Risto Saloranta                         Sisu-Kerho               1:48:04
 21  Petri Veijalainen                       Hollola                  1:48:21
 22  Ville Auvinen                           Sley                     1:48:54
 23  Mika Hyppönen                           HippMK                   1:50:00
 24  Marko Isomäki                           Lempäälä                 1:50:12
 25  Thomas Schmid                           Luxembourg               1:50:28
 26  Sami Kurki                              A.C Papa                 1:52:21
 27  Juha Pöyry                              Helsinki                 1:52:48
 28  Kari Kuusniemi                          Korpilahti               1:52:50
 29  Roni Kauri                              TuUL                     1:53:55
 30  Arto Pasanen                            Jyväskylä                1:55:44
 31  Jouni Sarvala                           Team Rahola              1:56:02
 32  Simo Takkinen                           Jyväskylä                1:56:50
 33  Mika Kuparinen                          Riihimäki                1:57:50
 34  Heikki Savola                           Helsinki                 1:57:51
 35  Marko Tasanen                           Jokioinen                1:58:50
 36  Pasi Honkanen                           Helsinki                 1:59:46
 37  Petri Pihlaja                           Valkeakoski              2:00:58
 38  Lauri Tuomi                             Porvoo                   2:01:14
 39  Tapani Mikkola                          HelsSu                   2:02:09
 40  Vesa Oksanen                            Duracellular             2:03:26
 41  Mika Nevalainen                         Tampere                  2:07:18
 42  Antti Mäntynenä                         Helsinki                 2:09:00
 43  Juha Marttila                           VSO                      2:11:36
 44  Janne Ilonen                            Hämeenlinna              2:14:19
 45  Jari Antas                              Riihimäki                2:14:55
 46  Panu Pikkusaari                         EH-Runners               2:14:59
 47  Mika Huovinen                           Helsinki                 2:15:00
 48  Mikko Riikonen                          Helsinki                 2:19:44
 49  Marko Salakari                          Hämeenlinna              2:36:53
 50  Jyrki Ojanen                            Kerava                   2:47:48

M45 Puolimaraton
  1  Harri Hirvelä                           Toijala                  1:23:13
  2  Pertti Laakso                           Tampere                  1:33:57
  3  Eero Pouru                              KylmäkVe                 1:35:57
  4  Petri Ahlgren                           Espoo                    1:36:28
  5  Petri Kuisma                            Saarijärvi               1:38:23
  6  Jyrki Laurikainen                       HP RoadRunners           1:38:24
  7  Sami Heino                              Rauma                    1:39:11
  8  Jukka Manner                            Kaarina                  1:40:07
  9  Kimmo Klemola                           Nihattulan Tempo         1:41:44
 10  Sakari Saukkonen                        HippMK                   1:42:06
 11  Pertti Pernu                            Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:42:47
 12  Pasi Salmi                              St. Laurentius           1:42:50
 13  Vesa Torppala                           Lahden Aviomiespalvelu   1:43:07
 14  Mika Ervasti                            Puustelli                1:45:37
 15  Pekka Mononen                           Häjyt Pirkkala           1:47:09
 16  Ismo Ali-Rekola                         Hattula                  1:49:41
 17  Jouni Kauppinen                         Espoo                    1:50:40
 18  Juha Hautanen                           Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:51:51
 19  Tero Virtanen                           Riihimäki                1:53:25
 20  Markku Riikonen                         Järvenpää                1:54:44
 21  Timo Rinkinen                           Go Training Oy           1:55:15
 22  Petri Myllymäki                         Pirkkala                 1:56:15
 23  Pertti Partanen                         REIM HML                 1:56:18
 24  Pauli Arponen                           Tampere                  1:57:41
 25  Juha Hietanen                           YLE                      1:58:16
 26  Atte Kaksonen                           Helsinki                 1:58:34
 27  Petteri Nousiainen                      HysVU                    1:59:00
 28  Risto Saarinen                          TRT                      2:01:47
 29  Mika Anttonen                           Patria - Sastamala       2:06:26
 30  Rauli Franssila                         Helsinki                 2:06:52
 31  Juha Jaatinen                           MerihU                   2:10:38
 32  Veikko Nurmi                            HelsJy                   2:11:53
 33  Pekka Ajanto                            Espoo                    2:12:09
 34  Hemmo Sumkin                            Kerava                   2:12:34
 35  Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti                    Wihan Kilometrit         2:15:39
 36  Veikko Ruohomaa                         Huittinen                2:19:40
 37  Rauno Samula                            Vantaa                   2:22:50
 38  Juho Ojala                              Kirjala                  2:26:54
 39  Pekka Rannisto                          Vantaa                   2:29:10
 40  Teppo Huovila                           Tampere                  2:35:56
 41  Olli Kääpä                              Heimbach                 2:39:51
 42  Veijo Ojanen                            Wipak                    2:43:03
 43  Martti Keinänen                         Kuopio                   4:31:50

M50 Puolimaraton
  1  Kari Suominen                           Joken Talli              1:19:26
  2  Eero Lehtinen                           Joken Talli              1:22:11
  3  Hannu Ilonen                            VarMK                    1:31:14
  4  Ilkka Tuominen                          Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:31:18
  5  Jari Reunanen                           VirttNo                  1:34:17
  6  Arto Nepponen                           Jpään Järvenkiertäjät    1:36:19
  7  Teijo Virtanen                          HP RoadRunners           1:36:23
  8  Timo Saari                              Patria - Sastamala       1:37:14
  9  Pekka Kouri                             VarMK                    1:38:01
 10  Markku Kaila                            Tampere                  1:38:10
 11  Heikki Viita-Aho                        LempKi                   1:38:49
 12  Pertti Jäppinen                         PorvU                    1:39:22
 13  Ari Ruonti                              Auran Pesupojat          1:39:30
 14  Ilkka Korkiamäki                        T-Klubi                  1:39:59
 15  Vesa Kivilä                             St. Laurentius           1:41:17
 16  Eero Keskinen                           Järvenpää                1:42:39
 17  Jari Latvala                            Vaasan Namit             1:44:02
 18  Arto Oikarinen                          Rusko                    1:46:22
 19  Ossi Jäntti                             HippMK                   1:46:40
 20  Antti Kivinen                           Hi9ppoksen Maratonkerho  1:47:35
 21  Jouko Reinikainen                       Jyväskylä                1:49:52
 22  Risto Rautio                            Hämeenlinna              1:50:28
 23  Tapio Valkeejärvi                       Vilppula                 1:50:43
 24  Mikko Hämäläinen                        Äänekoski                1:52:23
 25  Matti Rantanen                          Rauma                    1:52:48
 26  Markku Halinoja                         Järvenpää                1:54:44
 27  Jari Heino                              Turku                    1:58:00
 28  Jukka Suuronen                          KeravU                   1:58:43
 29  Veijo Salo                              Kalvola                  2:00:13
 30  Timo Pirskanen                          Vantaa                   2:00:48
 31  Lasse Pellikka                                                   2:02:19
 32  Tage Lemström                           IP-08                    2:06:41
 33  Veijo Salonen                           Riihimäki                2:06:49
 34  Pentti Nevanperä                        Hämeenlinna              2:08:34
 35  Markku Makkonen                         Hyvinkää                 2:09:31
 36  Heikki Kemppainen                       HelsJy                   2:09:54
 37  Kari Bottas                             Hämeenlinna              2:16:38
 38  Timo Auvinen                            Domus Vestra             2:17:59
 39  Pekka Vihanto                           Porvoo                   2:18:35
 40  Sam Lindroos                            Heimbach                 2:18:59
 41  Raimo Palmu                             Vantaa                   2:19:16
 42  Seppo Laine                             Suontaan Ratsastajat     2:20:52
 43  Tommi Poskiparta                        YIT-Runners              2:25:21
 44  Veikko Meriläinen                       Helsinki                 2:30:11
 45  Jukka Putkinen                          Vantaa                   2:33:15
 46  Jaakko Nevanlinna                       Kauniainen               2:37:04

M55 Puolimaraton
  1  Seppo Salmesvuori                       Team Rahola              1:36:03
  2  Antti Korpi                             RiihKV                   1:36:22
  3  Eero Kaukola                            St. Laurentius           1:41:17
  4  Pekka Tynjälä                           OP-Keskus                1:44:02
  5  Jari Virtanen                           Paimio                   1:50:17
  6  Seppo Viitanen                          Nordea                   1:52:20
  7  Raimo Rennicke                          Hyvinkää                 1:56:07
  8  Toivo Suomela                           Forssa                   1:57:37
  9  Ari Orava                                                        1:59:47
 10  Matti Hannola                           Helsinki                 2:01:48
 11  Erkki Kytönen                           CMI Oy Ldt               2:02:02
 12  Esa Sainio                              Nsp-Sähköpalvelu         2:05:23
 13  Kari Janhunen                           Kouvola                  2:05:47
 14  Jari Suuronen                           HyvSU                    2:06:24
 15  Leo Latikka                             Kauhava                  2:07:42
 16  Seppo Hyyppä                            Ypäjä                    2:08:09
 17  Orvo Kähärä                             Parola                   2:09:21
 18  Risto Saarenoja                         TeliaSonera              2:17:01
 19  Matti Setälä                            TammelRy                 2:25:46
 20  Pauli Mainio                            Haarajoki                2:26:45

M60 Puolimaraton
  1  Matti Virtanen                          PadasjY                  1:37:10
  2  Jaakko Liikanen                         Riihimäki                1:38:40
  3  Eino Lång                               Hyvinkää                 1:39:37
  4  Markku Rajala                           Joken Talli              1:42:51
  5  Hannu Friman                            VaajKu                   1:47:59
  6  Heimo Karjalainen                       Hattula                  2:16:37
  7  Aulis Riepponen                         Parola                   2:17:11
  8  Tom Wickholm                            Kalkstrand               2:22:05
  9  Hannu Koskinen                          Järvenpää                2:26:45
 10  Pertti Niinimäki                        Helsinki                 2:33:21
 11  Veli Rautiainen                                                  2:42:17
 12  Seppo Kilkku                            Alastaro                 2:48:33

M65 Puolimaraton
  1  Reijo Montonen                          Sporttiv                 1:38:27
  2  Einari Vainikka                         KuntoP                   1:39:19
  3  Pekka Heinikari                         Hämeenlinna              1:43:07
  4  Raimo Kiikko                            Turku                    1:44:00
  5  Pekka Verkasalo                                                  1:44:11
  6  Markku Puranen                          KymUV                    1:45:17
  7  Timo Paimander                          Turku                    1:45:51
  8  Matti Rytkölä                                                    1:45:53
  9  Esa Karvinen                            Espoo                    1:46:55
 10  Eero Peltola                            Joken Talli              1:46:58
 11  Pentti Karo                             TottijU                  1:52:32
 12  Tenho Lauri                                                      1:53:22
 13  Juhani Tervonen                         Hämeenlinna              1:54:18
 14  Timo Holtari                            LahdA                    1:55:34
 15  Teuvo Leppäsalo                         Hämeenlinna              1:59:21
 16  Mauno Riihelä                           Hämeenlinna              2:00:19
 17  Mats-Olof Snåre                         Pst Kilta                2:03:26
 18  Timo Liikanen                           Riihimäki                2:10:45
 19  Mauno Suni                              Mäntsälä                 2:16:14
 20  Kauko Lemmetty                          Letku                    2:16:45
 21  Jarmo Kekki                             Järvenkiertäjät          2:17:11
 22  Matti Väätäjä                           Häjyt                    2:18:47
 23  Raimo Korpela                           Rajuko-Team              2:22:22
 24  Hannu Harain                            Helsinki                 2:22:55
 25  Paavo Välimäki                          Häjyt                    2:25:44
 26  Veijo Hyytiäinen                        Muolaa                   2:26:45
 27  Erkki Salakari                          Tampere                  2:36:53
 28  Peter Lauren                            Vanda                    2:42:17
 29  Eero Latosuo                            HysVU                    2:43:41

M Maraton
  1  Jussi Vehviläinen                       Siilinjärvi              2:49:56
  2  Ari Pikivirta                           Tervassa Juoksijat       3:21:57
  3  Mika Järvenpää                          VesPo                    3:25:28
  4  Markus Ilva                             Team Rahola              3:34:42
  5  Mikko Rautionaho                        Lahti                    3:36:36
  6  Janne Hakulinen                         Järvenpää                3:37:46
  7  Juho Suoramaa                           RaLu                     3:42:01
  8  Marko Kiiski                            Somero                   3:45:08
  9  Lasse Relander                          Hämeenlinna              3:57:11
 10  Leo Virtanen                            Skanska Maraton          3:59:05
 11  Ilmari Larivuo                          Suossakahlaajat          4:01:21
 12  Ari Tolonen                             Helsinki                 4:03:37
 13  Miikka Bäckström                        Endurance                4:17:45
 14  Topi Nieminen                           Hewacon-LVI Oy           4:19:11
 15  Sami Putkisaari                         Tampereen G-Master       4:20:42
 16  Tero Kostamo                            Lääkäriasema Pulssi      4:22:42
 17  Riku Jäntti                             Espoo                    4:27:00
 18  Mikko Jokinen                           Tampere                  4:27:30
 19  Henri Tie                               HPK Inkkarit             4:29:15
 20  Kimmo Lähteinen                         SaarijPu                 4:35:11
 21  Janne Saarinen                          Häjyt                    4:38:07
 22  Joni Leppäkoski                         Hattula                  4:41:49
 23  Aki Korjus                              Artra RC                 4:44:12
 24  Lauri Palokangas                        Vihti                    4:45:10
 25  Jarno Vikman                            Tampere                  4:46:22
 26  Tero Mäenpää                            Yliop. Shorinji Kempo    4:50:19
 27  Sami Lindqvist                          Hyvinkää                 4:56:22
 28  Björn Pasonen                           Työkarhu                 5:21:38
 29  Tatu Rinne                              Parola                   5:47:07
 30  Pekka Rosendahl                                                  5:50:38
 31  Kalevi Saukkonen                        VSVU                     6:19:37

M40 Maraton
  1  Tero Mähönen                            Hippoksen Maratonkerho   3:18:19
  2  Ari Ilola                               Endurance                3:35:57
  3  Mika Penttilä                           Nocando Marathon Club    3:37:25
  4  Markku Parviainen                       Helsinki                 3:41:44
  5  Seppo Mäenpää                           Häjyt                    4:01:54
  6  Tero Bister                             Raisu Lumous             4:07:57
  7  Harri Isoherranen                       Nurmijärvi               4:10:39
  8  Sean Nugent                             Endurance                4:12:44
  9  Tommi Vormisto                          Tampere                  4:14:31
 10  Jyri Virta                              HP RoadRunners           4:26:45
 11  Juha Korpioja                           Componenta Pori          5:02:07
 12  Petri Ikonen                            Yleisradio Oy            5:10:24
 13  Kim Metso                               Helsinki                 5:10:25

M45 Maraton
  1  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo                    HämeenlTa                3:00:56 pm
  2  Pertti Eho                              Peräkylän Ponnistus      3:17:30
  3  Tero Kinnunen                           HippMK                   3:18:19
  4  Petri Julin                             Turku                    3:18:56
  5  Jouni Jurmu                             SibboV                   3:29:17
  6  Teijo Rajala                            OrivPo                   3:37:56 pm
  7  Ari Sinkko                              Kuukaniemi               3:38:06
  8  Jorma Jussila                           Kermit                   3:42:27
  9  Esa Helenius                            Turun Kirjekuoritehdas   3:42:58
 10  Timo Hyvönen                            Wihan Kilometrit         3:45:24
 11  Ilkka Isomäki                           Oitti                    3:57:13
 12  Antti-Pekka Sonninen                    Tampere                  4:19:52
 13  Ilkka Koivisto                          Vantaa                   4:25:21
 14  Ismo Salonen                            Hämeenlinna              4:38:51
 15  Jarmo Leander                           Riihimäki                4:42:29
 16  Petri Alkiora                           Polamk                   5:06:42
 17  Esa Siren                               Riihimäki                5:36:00

M50 Maraton
  1  Reijo Sahla                             Littoinen                3:33:21
  2  Mauno Saastamoinen                      Turku                    3:41:06
  3  Antti Lindqvist                         Periferian Peto          3:42:53
  4  Pekka Kaatrasalo                        Varkaus                  3:57:38
  5  Eero Päivärinta                         Hämeenlinna              3:57:49
  6  Juha Kemiläinen                         Endurance                3:58:02
  7  Hannu Pesonen                           Järvenpää                4:12:55
  8  Jukka Honkonen                          Tampere                  4:14:46
  9  Kari Lång                               Lahti                    4:19:43
 10  Anatoly Shibaev                         Venäjä                   4:31:12
 11  Raimo Perttunen                         Toijala                  4:32:45
 12  Jouko Laatikainen                       Kalevin Siipi-Veikot     4:36:26
 13  Kari Loppukaarre                        Kirkkonummi              4:41:08
 14  Pekka Elomaa                            Ojoisten Yritys          4:49:51

M55 Maraton
  1  Bo-Göran Wikberg                        GamalkIF                 3:16:08
  2  Erkki Laitila                           Hippoksen Maratonkerho   3:21:41
  3  Veikko Ollila                           Rajamäki                 3:23:19
  4  Jaakko Mäkinen                          TampU                    3:27:36 pm
  5  Vladimir Tschernov                      HämeenlKi                3:27:53 pm
  6  Veikko Sivosavi                         MaskKa                   3:41:52
  7  Teuvo Törhönen                          Hämeenlinna              3:57:17
  8  Heikki Lielahti                         VarMK                    4:01:35
  9  Anders Colliander                       Helsinki                 4:11:13
 10  Harri Toivonen                          SaarijPu                 4:16:07
 11  Jorma Kurittu                           Landis & Gyr             4:16:27
 12  Mikko Savela                            TampU                    4:26:18 pm
 13  Jukka Salmi                             Kittilä                  4:29:22
 14  Lassi Tanskanen                         VarMK                    4:30:28

M60 Maraton
  1  Heikki Koso                             Kouvola                  3:18:43
  2  Reino Reensalo                          Häjyt                    3:35:17
  3  Antti Ajosmäki                          Pori                     4:02:17
  4  Risto Vainio                            MaskKa                   4:20:45
  5  Hans Mannsten                           Häjyt                    4:24:28
  6  Matti Kuusisto                          Espoo                    4:31:03
  7  Urpo Rasila                             Tuusula                  4:38:34
  8  Taisto Lehtinen                         Lahti                    4:41:56
  9  Hannes Honkonen                         Lahti                    4:43:30
 10  Kari Suominen                           FiskU                    4:51:19
 11  Raimo Saarinen                          Häjyt                    4:54:52
 12  Raimo Mäntymäki                         Aaton Latu               5:28:48

M65 Maraton
  1  Mauri Volama                            Häjyt                    4:15:48
  2  Taisto Kosonen                          SomE                     4:19:30
  3  Kari Ranta                              Järvenkiertäjät          4:38:19
  4  Lasse Lappalainen                       Mikkeli                  5:21:39

M70 Maraton
  1  Jaakko Hammaren                         Häjyt                    5:45:21
  2  Ville Lindfors                          Porvoo                   5:45:28
  3  Erkki Vaisto                            Häjyt                    6:19:38

N 10 km
  1  Sari Juuti                              KU-58                      40:11
  2  Katja Järvelä                           JyväskKU                    40:46
  3  Sari Hautala                            LahdA                      43:27
  4  Ronja Ruohonen                          LahdA                      46:43
  5  Tanja Laine                             HH2000                     48:59
  6  Jaana Damberg                           HämeenlTa                  49:24
  7  Johanna Uusi-Uitto                      Asikkala                   51:00
  8  Emmi Nieminen                           Jämsä                      52:26
  9  Arja Vesterholm                         Askola                     55:05
 10  Milja Räisänen                          Kuusamo                    55:25
 11  Mira Joenmäki                           Hämeenlinna              1:00:03
 12  Heidi Viren                             Hämeenlinna              1:00:05
 13  Jenni Kuoppa                            Helsinki                 1:00:12
 14  Nina Salminen                           Espoo                    1:00:14
 15  Arja Kasanen                            Helsinki                 1:02:37
 16  Sirkka Kinnunen                         Hämeenlinna              1:03:55
 17  Jenni Ikonen                            Tervakoski               1:04:19
 18  Aino Eerola                             Hauho                    1:04:26
 19  Marianne Vaha                           SomE                     1:05:05
 20  Leena Tuomi                             Porvoo                   1:05:13
 21  Tarja Pietilä                           Hauho                    1:05:35
 22  Outi Mäenpää                            HämeenlTa                1:07:05
 23  Amanda Lindbland                        Vantaan Vesikot          1:09:03
 24  Minna Kärri                             Hämeenlinna              1:09:11
 25  Pia Wickholm                            Sibbo                    1:10:31
 26  Karoliina Laaksonen                     TammelRy                 1:10:39
 27  Terhi Mantila                           Hämeenlinna              1:10:49
 28  Minna Laine-Koskinen                    HK Ruokatalo Oy          1:13:55
 29  Tuula Karttunen                         Turun Valpas             1:14:29
 30  Satu Penttilä                           HauhSi                   1:15:58

N50 10 km
  1  Pirjo Arminen                           OrimJy                     50:44
  2  Sirkka Laakso                           HämeenlTa                  55:34
  3  Maire Ala-Haikkala                      Vilppulan Vauhtivaimot   1:05:42
  4  Pirjo Piironen                          TuusV-V                  1:06:54
  5  Pirkko Jurvanen                         Helsinki                 1:08:15
  6  Irmeli Katila                           HK Ruokatalo Oy          1:09:03
  7  Doris Warelius                          Söderkulla               1:10:31
  8  Marja Heinonen                          Hämeenlinna              1:10:49
  9  Airi Mauno                              Sporttiv                 1:13:19
 10  Anna-Maija Tulimaa                      Vantaa                   1:14:09
 11  Minna Torkkeli                          HK Ruokatalo Oy          1:17:37
 12  Tanja Koivisto                          TampPy                   1:17:37

N Puolimaraton
  1  Eveliina Mäyrä                          Kuopio                   1:23:35
  2  Tiina Puranen                           Jpään Järvenkiertäjät    1:29:12
  3  Sari Yrjölä                             HämeenlTa                1:32:09
  4  Paula Tukiainen                         PakVi                    1:34:25
  5  Mervi Tuunanen                          KuopVi                   1:34:37
  6  Johanna Virtanen                        Pirkkala                 1:35:52
  7  Anna Marin                              To Be Free Team          1:40:45
  8  Saara Nikkari                           RajamRy                  1:43:35
  9  Johanna Kataja                          Halikko                  1:48:35
 10  Anniina Savola                          ToijVau                  1:49:00
 11  Tiina Laakso                            Riihimäki                1:49:31
 12  Paula Hartman                           Vaajakoski               1:50:24
 13  Mari Järvinen                           Team Rahola              1:51:51
 14  Petra Rantanen                          Tampere                  1:52:18
 15  Eija Pasanen                            Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:53:02
 16  Sanna Keränen                           Järvenpää                1:53:59
 17  Katja Pohjantähti                       Tervakoski               1:55:27
 18  Hannamari Nieminen                      Hella Information        1:55:48
 19  Heidi Ahokallio-Leppäl                  Hämeenlinna              1:55:48
 20  Paula Aaltonen                          Hollola                  1:56:11
 21  Eeva Juntunen                           Kuopio                   1:56:26
 22  Lea Aaltonen                            Espoo                    1:57:55
 23  Virpi Seppälä                           Hämeenlinna              1:58:40
 24  Heini Rautakorpi                        HämeenlTa                2:00:02
 25  Maarit Aaltonen                         Team Rahola              2:00:28
 26  Tiina Pyttynen                          Hämeenlinna              2:01:02
 27  Elina Seppälä                           Tampere                  2:01:06
 28  Susanna Pehkonen                        Helsinki                 2:01:37
 29  Petra Kokko                             Järvenkiertäjät          2:02:14
 30  Annamaija Pyykkö                        Padasjoki                2:02:55
 31  Irmeli Lehtovaara                       HelsJy                   2:03:30
 32  Aili Laakso                             Hämeenlinna              2:03:33
 33  Kaisa Nissi                             Jyväskylä                2:03:41
 34  Minna Visala                            Valkeakoski              2:04:01
 35  Riikka Suominen                         HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:04:51
 36  Liisa Hänninen                          Viltti & Ketju           2:05:23
 37  Salla Kivinen                           Viltti & Ketju           2:05:23
 38  Maaret Viskari                          Hämeenlinna              2:05:33
 39  Aino Pajukangas                         Kirkkonummi              2:07:42
 40  Noora Tulimaa                           Espoo                    2:07:45
 41  Karoliina Heimo                         Helsinki                 2:09:30
 42  Johanna Ritanotko                       Tampere                  2:10:29
 43  Mia Sillanpää                           Kouvola                  2:10:48
 44  Katja Pesola                            HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:11:23
 45  Laura Lakstedt                          Hämeenlinna              2:11:59
 46  Saila Tiainen                           Hämeenlinna              2:12:29
 47  Krista Wickholm                         Kangasala                2:12:29
 48  Tarja Vallin                            HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:13:45
 49  Maria Svetloff                          Turenki                  2:13:52
 50  Sanna Vähäkangas                        Riihimäki                2:14:13
 51  Anna Ahlqvist                           Kotka                    2:15:08
 52  Aila Metsäkangas                        Vesivehmaa               2:16:03
 53  Riikka Lähdemäki                        YpäjY                    2:16:16
 54  Anna-Riitta Surakka                     Lahti                    2:16:19
 55  Sanna Rupponen                          Tampere                  2:16:34
 56  Satu Niiranen                           Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa    2:16:46
 57  Anne Mäntyharju                         Vaeltajat                2:18:22
 58  Piia Heiskanen                          Tampere                  2:19:27
 59  Niina Kolari                            Girl Power Hämeenlinna   2:20:35
 60  Anita Pakkanen                          Riihimäki                2:20:52
 61  Ida Vainio                              Shudokan                 2:21:04
 62  Carita Forsman                          Girl Power HML           2:22:25
 63  Haidi Lahtinen                          Salo                     2:23:19
 64  Hanna Tannela                           HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:23:30
 65  Milla Saarinen                          Hattula                  2:23:39
 66  Eveliina Suni                           DHL                      2:25:04
 67  Anna Sorro                              Rovaniemi                2:26:50
 68  Minna Ketola                            HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:26:50
 69  Hanne Salo                              Vantaa                   2:30:34
 70  Jaana Eloranta                          HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:30:58
 71  Outi Rintala                            Salo                     2:30:58
 72  Sanna Eilola                            Vantaa                   2:34:29
 73  Suvi Helle                              Helsinki                 2:37:00
 74  Riikka Päivinen                         Espoo                    2:39:45
 75  Marjo Mattia                            Janakkala                2:41:45
 76  Riitta Luoto                            Tampere                  2:45:40
 77  Tiina Martikainen                       Hämeenlinna              2:48:42
 78  Kristi Ahluwalia                        Röykkä                   2:48:56
 79  Neea Järvinen                           Heinola                  3:14:05
 80  Jenna Kenttä                            Heinola                  3:14:05

N40 Puolimaraton
  1  Mari Kauri                              TuUL                     1:35:17
  2  Mari Hyyppä                             Jyväskylä                1:37:57
  3  Minna Joutsen                           VarMK                    1:40:15
  4  Virpi Lehto                             Salo                     1:41:35
  5  Milla Toivonen                          Järvenkiertäjät          1:41:56
  6  Satu Pippola                            Finnair                  1:42:43
  7  Jaana Pietilä                           HippMK                   1:46:35
  8  Tiina Perälä                            SRV                      1:47:03
  9  Tiina Lamminaho-Saarin                  Tmi PT-Tiina             1:47:23
 10  Mari Mäkelä                             Luoma                    1:49:17
 11  Paula Pasanen                           Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:57:22
 12  Anna-Leena Lemberg                      Hämeen Sanomat           1:59:00
 13  Isabel Mattson-Pain                     Espoo                    1:59:33
 14  Maria Ahlgren                           Espoo                    1:59:45
 15  Pia Palevuo-Antas                       Riihimäki                2:03:52
 16  Marita Siniluhta                        Tampere                  2:05:18
 17  Taina Wikström                          Kerava                   2:09:00
 18  Tarja Stålberg                          Helsinki                 2:09:54
 19  Anne Laine                              Kerava                   2:11:58
 20  Tiia Kujala                             Oulu                     2:15:41
 21  Minna Tuiskunen                         Hollola                  2:15:58
 22  Eija Pihlaja                            Valkeakoski              2:17:30
 23  Minna Siikaluoma                        VehkVe                   2:23:37
 24  Liisa Yli-Hellä                         HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:24:50
 25  Anneli Vuorinen                         Lohja                    2:25:40
 26  Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa                EspTa                    2:29:22
 27  Madeleine Nyman                         Espoo                    2:34:29
 28  Minna Korvenaho                         Hämeenlinnan Seud. OP    2:41:04
 29  Auli Nieminen                           Näätä RC                 2:50:30

N45 Puolimaraton
  1  Merja Veikkola                          Parola                   1:43:16
  2  Kati Oikarinen                          Valion Juoksukerho Hki   1:43:20
  3  Tuula Voutilainen                       HämeenlTa                1:46:38
  4  Kati Mäntylä                            Helsinki                 1:48:39
  5  Katariina Turpeinen                     Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:50:05
  6  Senja Liiri                             Lahti Sport 35           1:52:53
  7  Anu Honkanen                            KU-58                    1:59:55
  8  Ly Jonuks                               Hämeenlinna              2:00:18
  9  Eve Lilja                               Forssa                   2:05:18
 10  Aino Lahti                              ForsSa                   2:07:18
 11  Kirsi Raiskio                           Jokioinen                2:07:18
 12  Nina Porra                              Espoo                    2:10:08
 13  Marja Savonmäki                         Parola                   2:14:00
 14  Heidi Lind                              Hyks Urheiluseura        2:15:14
 15  Maritt Tuominen                         Amandantie               2:16:51
 16  Saila Savolainen                        NuHa                     2:26:16
 17  Tarja Suomalainen                       Lahti                    2:28:33
 18  Katri-Susan Kerttunen                   Oitti                    2:32:08
 19  Sari Bärlund                            Helsinki                 2:34:20
 20  Teija Jokinen                           Hämeenlinnan Seud. OP    2:41:04
 21  Aria Kanerva                            Lahti                    2:50:19

N50 Puolimaraton
  1  Tuula Yrjölä                            HämeenlTa                1:38:12
  2  Birgit Wallander                        Västerskog               1:40:30
  3  Sirpa Ropponen                          Hippoksen Maratonkerho   1:43:15
  4  Soile Peltoniemi-Niska                  Lempäälä                 1:47:41
  5  Aili Martins Lopes                      Hämeenlinna              1:56:36
  6  Ritva Väkevä                            KymUV                    2:02:55
  7  Merja Laihonen                          Pori                     2:03:31
  8  Päivi Honkanen                          Hyvinkää                 2:05:51
  9  Sirkka Savonmäki                        Järvenpää                2:14:00
 10  Terhi Uitti                             VarMK                    2:20:51
 11  Anne Saarinen                           Hattula                  2:24:53
 12  Liisa Nummelin                          Forssa                   2:25:24
 13  Merja Pykäläinen                        Kellokoski               2:26:45
 14  Sorpa Manninen                          Hippoksen Maratonkerho   2:34:39
 15  Elena Shibaeva                          Venäjä                   2:39:17
 16  Tanja Hammar-Staf                       Kantvik                  2:46:33
 17  Anne Pippuri-Kiiski                     Kotka                    2:56:10

N55 Puolimaraton
  1  Seija Nurmi                             KerkkU                   1:34:26
  2  Raija Hilden                            Hyvinkää                 1:42:26
  3  Ulla Kiuru                              Kuusankoski              1:52:10
  4  Pirjo Salo                              Järvenkiertäjät          2:06:55
  5  Airi Matikka                            HK Ruokatalo Oy          2:07:47
  6  Maija Kallio                            Team Rahola              2:10:47
  7  Leena Virtanen                          Paimio                   2:20:06
  8  Riitta Lehtonen                         TurengSa                 2:21:51
  9  Pirkko Taipale                          Padasjoki                2:23:39
 10  Eeva Poikela                            Espoo                    2:32:13
 11  Päivi Kankaanmäki                       Tuulos                   2:34:53
 12  Aila Hätönen                            Friskis & Svettis        2:36:21

N60 Puolimaraton
  1  Riitta Rasimus                          RiihKV                   1:45:32
  2  Kerttuli Roppo                          KoskKu                   2:00:47
  3  Riitta Välke                            Friskis & Svettis        2:01:17
  4  Marjatta Ahonen                         Helsinki                 2:10:14
  5  Anneli Mäki-Äijö                        Valkeakoski              2:20:27
  6  Leila Suni                              Mäntsälä                 3:14:09

N Maraton
  1  Anna Varila                             Tuusula                  3:19:28
  2  Anu Ossberg                             Team Rahola              3:38:19
  3  Katja Rajatammi                         Inkoo                    3:47:04
  4  Minna Ylivakeri                         Nokia                    4:06:57
  5  Nadja Kiiskinen                         VarMK                    4:29:45
  6  Liina-Kaisa Nuutinen                    Helsinki                 4:34:22
  7  Christa Vainionpää                      Jokela                   4:45:51
  8  Laura Pitkänen                          Team Rahola              4:46:55
  9  Satu Lindqvist                          Hyvinkää                 4:50:58

N40 Maraton
  1  Mari Raski                              Helsinki                 3:19:34
  2  Virpi Rantamaa                          VirtU                    3:54:51 pm
  3  Eila Leppänen                           Tervassa Juoksijat       4:09:08
  4  Henna Sarajärvi                         Toijala                  4:32:45
  5  Mervi Inki-Virta                        Espoo                    4:43:26
  6  Terttu Saarinen                         Team Rahola              4:44:58
  7  Tuula Mattila                           Harjavalta               4:48:40

N45 Maraton
  1  Outi Sivosavi                           Turku                    3:41:52
  2  Seija Toivonen                          Turku                    3:59:00
  3  Anu Ojanen                              HämeenlTa                4:01:00 pm
  4  Pia Sorjonen                            VarMK                    4:04:08
  5  Arja Haavisto                           Iso-Mustajärven Urh.     4:06:45
  6  Pia Auvinen                             Domus Nostra Oy          4:24:19
  7  Ritva Salmi                             Kittilä                  4:29:22
  8  Tarja Eho                               Peräkylän Ponnistus      4:39:44
  9  Virpi Järvinen                          Huittinen                4:43:50

N55 Maraton
  1  Heli Tanskanen                          VarMK                    4:25:42

N60 Maraton
  1  Helinä Vuorenmaa                        Pälkäne                  4:28:40





KAIKKI TULOKSET