TULOKSET






Lahti, alakoulun kilpailut 13.9.2012

P 6 lk 60 m
Erä 1  +0,7
  1. Joni Takala                             Mukkula              8,12
  2. Aleksi Koljonen                         Länsiharju           9,60
  3. Otto Olenius                            Kasakkamäki          9,63
  4. Leon Haque                              Laune                9,65
  5. Leevi Kähkönen                          Kärpänen             9,67
  6. Leevi Juselius                          Lahti Englanti       9,89
Erä 2  -0,1
  1. Joona Majava                            Länsiharju           9,22
  2. Julius Lehto                            Mukkula              9,51
  3. Erik Stepanov                           Liipola-Kaikuha      9,56
  4. Juuso Jämsen                            Lahti Englanti       9,72
  5. Reedy Ntotu                             Kärpänen             9,76
  6. Eero Korhonen                           Kasakkamäki          9,87
  7. Mikael Niemi                            Harju               10,57
Erä 3  -0,4
  1. Samu Lehto                              Ahtiala              9,23
  2. Peter Myller                            Lahden Yhteisko      9,31
  3. Mika Papinkivi                          Laune                9,33
  4. Ossi Metso                              Metsäkangas          9,71
  5. Johan Luukka                            Lotila               9,74
  6. Leevi Kilpiö                            Jalkaranta           9,90
  7. Aleksi Riipinen                         Kunnas              10,20
Erä 4  +0,2
  1. Anton Putto                             Metsäkangas          8,44
  2. Leevi Kallio                            Jalkaranta           8,53
  3. Leevi Kovalainen                        Myllypohja           9,21
  4. Justus Arvelin                          Lahden Yhteisko      9,24
  5. Akio Huovinen                           Lahti Englanti       9,39
  6. Eelis Pispa                             Lotila               9,40
  7. Oskari Pyykkönen                        Ahtiala              9,64
  8. Veeti Vehmasaho                         Kivimaa             10,54

P 6 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Lassi Kuva                              Laune             1.48,43
  2. Arttu Vihervuori                        Lahden Yhteisko   1.49,33
  3. Anton Putto                             Metsäkangas       1.58,73
  4. Matias Lappi                            Kunnas            1.59,73
  5. Vili Halme                              Ahtiala           2.00,32
  6. Eelis Salmi                             Myllypohja        2.01,39
  7. Eero Korhonen                           Kasakkamäki       2.01,83
  8. Erik Stepanov                           Liipola-Kaikuha   2.03,07
  9. Joni Järvinen                           Lotila            2.03,53
 10. Jaakko Nokelainen                       Jalkaranta        2.07,20
 11. Oskari Arvela                           Kärpänen          2.08,76
 12. Juuso Jämsen                            Lahti Englanti    2.10,78
 13. Reedy Ntotu                             Kärpänen          2.13,85
 14. Petteri Väätäinen                       Liipola-Kaikuha   2.26,50
Erä 2                
  1. Leevi Kallio                            Jalkaranta        1.44,12
  2. Clovis Irafasha                         Mukkula           1.53,21
  3. Joona Tiainen                           Ahtiala           1.54,77
  4. Joona Majava                            Länsiharju        1.55,57
  5. Kristoffer Bekkevold                    Kivimaa           1.55,86
  6. Terho Nieminen                          Lahti Englanti    1.57,65
  7. Jiri Parviainen                         Kasakkamäki       2.00,73
  8. Kasperi Kaivola                         Laune             2.01,56
  9. Aleksi Riipinen                         Kunnas            2.02,38
 10. Ilmari Liinasaari                       Möysä             2.04,99
 11. Rami Kinnaslampi                        Lahden Yhteisko   2.06,14
 12. Lauri Parkkonen                         Kärpänen          2.06,87
 13. Kamil Anib                              Kärpänen          2.08,07
 14. Jericho Koskinen                        Harju             2.08,78
 15. Daniel Sula                             Metsäkangas       2.14,01

P 6 lk Pituus
  1. Joni Järvinen                           Lotila               4,36                
             X  4,36     X
  2. Niklas Puhakka                          Kunnas               4,14                
          4,14  3,38     X
  3. Leevi Kuparinen                         Länsiharju           4,10                
          4,10     X  4,09
  4. Joona Tianen                            Ahtiala              3,90                
             X  3,90  3,57
  5. Nuutti Kannonmaa                        Laune                3,88                
          3,88  3,46  2,87
  6. Jere Pankka                             Jalkaranta           3,74                
          3,74  3,74     X
  7. Anton Vallius                           Myllypohja           3,70                
          3,56  3,33  3,70
  8. Clovis Irafasha                         Mukkula              3,69                
          3,69  3,54  3,66
  9. Janne Hirsimäki                         Kärpänen             3,69                
             -     X  3,69
 10. Lauri Parkkonen                         Kärpänen             3,68                
          3,68  3,46  3,36
 11. Jiri Parviainen                         Kasakkamäki          3,66                
             X  3,66  3,56
 12. Rami Kinnaslampi                        Lahden Yhteisko      3,62                
          3,62     X  3,34
 13. Teemu Natri                             Kasakkamäki          3,57                
          3,57  3,33     X
 14. Terho Nieminen                          Lahti Englanti       3,56                
             X     X  3,56
 15. Terho Perko                                                  3,52                
          3,52     X  3,31
 16. Casper Paatelainen                      Kivimaa              3,50                
             X  3,50     X
 17. Tuukka Hirvimäki                        Lotila               3,46                
          3,46  3,07  2,94
 18. Niklas Karttunen                        Ahtiala              3,38                
          3,28  2,97  3,38
 19. Sami Parkkonen                          Laune                3,34                
             X  3,22  3,34
 20. Sasu Vänskä                             Mukkula              3,30                
             X  3,30  3,19
 21. Tuomas Aalto                            Länsiharju           3,25                
             X  3,25  3,17
 22. Eni Berilaj                             Metsäkangas          3,20                
          3,20  2,85  2,76
 23. Daniel Sula                             Metsäkangas          2,96                
          2,94  2,96  2,96
 24. Niko Ollikainen                         Liipola-Kaikuha      2,48                
             X  2,48  2,38
     Ville Erkamo                            Lahti Englanti        DNS                
        
P 6 lk Keihäs  400 g
  1. Markus Rajaniemi                        Ahtiala             29,94
  2. Kristoffer Bekkevold                    Kivimaa             29,59
  3. Kasperi Pesonen                         Lahden Yhteisko     29,33
  4. Arttu Vihervuori                        Lahden Yhteisko     27,18
  5. Lassi Kuva                              Laune               26,99
  6. Kare Immonen                            Laune               26,19
  7. Aku Linnanen                            Kunnas              25,97
  8. Tuomas Ylä-Jääski                       Metsäkangas         25,37
  9. Santeri Hulkko                          Myllypohja          24,65
 10. Miika Niemi                             Kasakkamäki         24,63
 11. Vili Halme                              Ahtiala             22,90
 12. Niklas Lahti                            Kivimaa             22,89
 13. Iippo Räsänen                           Kärpänen            22,73
 14. Vilho Airola                            Kasakkamäki         21,61
 15. Pekka Kettunen                          Möysä               20,60
 16. Pekka Peltola                           Länsiharju          20,48
 17. Santeri Ahonen                          Jalkaranta          20,09
 18. Jaakko Koiranen                         Liipola-Kaikuha     19,84
 19. Ville Nikkari                           Lotila              19,50
 20. Jesse Säntti                            Mukkula             17,30
 21. Iiro Lollo                              Lahti Englanti      17,10
 22. Jaakko Nokelainen                       Jalkaranta          16,44
 23. Arttu Meronen                           Kärpänen            14,75
 24. Alex Aura                               Lahti Englanti      14,29

P 5 lk 60 m
Erä 1  -0,9
  1. Eelis Lehtinen                          Kärpänen             9,33
  2. Vili Toivonen                           Jalkaranta           9,71
  3. Henry Munne                             Länsiharju           9,94
  4. Aleksanteri Palo                        Renkomäki           10,16
  5. Ruben Huusko                            Mukkula             10,17
  6. Antti Kalliokoski                       Laune               10,35
  7. Lauri Mujunen                           Ahtiala             11,29
Erä 2  -0,3
  1. Karim Echahid                           Länsiharju           8,83
  2. Jesse Lönnqvist                         Kivimaa              9,85
  3. Harry Zimmermann                        Lahti Englanti      10,03
  4. Anton Halttunen                         Jalkaranta          10,09
  5. Santeri Shilkin                         Liipola-Kaikuha     10,11
  6. Juuso Helminen                          Renkomäki           10,16
  7. Leevi Koskinen                          Mukkula             10,21
  8. Karri Ojala                             Ahtiala             10,42
Erä 3  -0,5
  1. Elias Vilén                             Kärpänen             9,24
  2. Juho Salmitie                           Laune                9,26
  3. Ville Mälkönen                          Möysä                9,26
  4. Leevi Kaven                             Kasakkamäki          9,94
  5. Raimo Kabanen                           Harju               10,57
  6. Hugo Hagström                           Lotila              10,65
  7. Ville Parkkinen                         Metsäkangas         10,75
Erä 4  +2,5
  1. Antti Jaatinen                          Myllypohja           9,65
  2. Frans Paukkunen                         Kunnas              10,21
  3. Juuso Pärssinen                         Kasakkamäki         10,22
  4. Joonas Tanttu                           Metsäkangas         10,24
  5. Firas el-Idi                            Harju               10,40
  6. Mikke Vari                              Lahti Englanti      11,17
  7. Max Perälä                              Lotila              11,25

P 5 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Veeti Floor                             Jalkaranta        1.57,19
  2. Karim Echahid                           Länsiharju        1.59,66
  3. Aleksi Mykrä                            Laune             2.01,61
  4. Erik Heinonen                           Lahti Englanti    2.02,59
  5. Jesse Lönnqvist                         Kivimaa           2.03,23
  6. Henry Munne                             Länsiharju        2.03,60
  7. Raimo Kabanen                           Harju             2.04,11
  8. Ruben Huusko                            Mukkula           2.06,23
  9. Joonas Mustonen                         Möysä             2.08,21
 10. Elias Vilén                             Kärpänen          2.08,22
 11. Akseli Voutilainen                      Myllypohja        2.12,93
 12. Walter Mäkinen                          Kärpänen          2.15,53
 13. Aatu Häyrinen                           Lotila            2.17,98
 14. Leevi Kaven                             Kasakkamäki       2.18,49
 15. Aaro Vuorikoski                         Ahtiala           2.26,31
 16. Aleksanteri Palo                        Renkomäki         2.26,57
Erä 2                
  1. Juho Salmitie                           Laune             1.57,76
  2. Eelis Lehtinen                          Kärpänen          1.58,18
  3. Miika Männistö                          Kunnas            1.59,52
  4. Harry Zimmermann                        Lahti Englanti    2.00,67
  5. Eeli Tiainen                            Myllypohja        2.01,16
  6. Leevi Koskinen                          Mukkula           2.07,07
  7. Firas el-Idi                            Harju             2.08,28
  8. Simo Tuominen                           Jalkaranta        2.09,63
  9. Taavi Arkko                             Möysä             2.09,88
 10. Juuso Pärssinen                         Kasakkamäki       2.15,06
 11. Thomas Gangsö                           Kivimaa           2.16,56
 12. Juuso Helminen                          Renkomäki         2.16,92
 13. Lauri Mujunen                           Ahtiala           2.21,69
 14. Anreo Jögi                              Liipola-Kaikuha   2.24,14
 15. Juho Mettälä                            Länsiharju        2.25,76
 16. Veeti Mäkelä                            Länsiharju        2.26,03
 17. Rabbi Milandou                          Länsiharju        2.28,85

P 5 lk Pituus
  1. Eemeli Välimäki                         Kivimaa              3,85                
          3,83  3,77  3,85
  2. Miika Männistö                          Kunnas               3,74                
          3,44  3,74  3,59
  3. Topias Mikkonen                         Metsäkangas          3,71                
          3,62  3,35  3,71
  4. Janne Suni                              Myllypohja           3,64                
          3,52  3,64  3,60
  5. Juho Lehtonen                           Lahti Englanti       3,62                
          3,48  3,62  3,41
  6. Oskari Soini                            Lotila               3,62                
          3,45  3,43  3,62
  7. Timi Kuosmanen                          Kivimaa              3,56                
          3,43  3,56  3,41
  8. Konsta Siitari                          Mukkula              3,52                
          3,46  3,34  3,52
  9. Onni Hollo                              Harju                3,51                
          3,45  3,51  3,51
 10. Timi Pernanen                           Lahti Englanti       3,41                
          3,30  3,41  3,08
 11. Tiitus Lahti                            Renkomäki            3,40                
          3,39  3,40  3,36
 12. Severi Kotonen                          Ahtiala              3,40                
          3,15  3,40  3,30
 13. Rabbi Milandou                          Länsiharju           3,36                
          3,36  3,33  3,29
 14. Elias Lindberg                          Laune                3,34                
          3,12  3,28  3,34
 15. Sami Liukkonen                          Lotila               3,32                
             X  3,32  2,93
 16. Juho Mettälä                            Länsiharju           3,29                
          3,29  2,91  2,95
 17. Veeti Floor                             Jalkaranta           3,23                
          3,02  3,23  2,89
 18. Aaro Vuorikoski                         Ahtiala              3,17                
          2,90  3,17  3,07
 19. Arianis Haziri                          Liipola-Kaikuha      3,16                
          3,02  3,16  3,07
 20. Eetu Kuva                               Renkomäki            3,14                
          3,14  2,84  2,86
 21. Tuukka Pekkonen                         Kärpänen             3,06                
          3,06  3,01  2,65
 22. Raini Merranmaa                         Kasakkamäki          2,89                
          2,88  2,68  2,89
 23. Saku Sillgren                           Laune                2,85                
          2,79  2,50  2,85
 24. Otto Forss                              Harju                2,84                
          2,84  2,62  2,74
 25. Tommi Lindström                         Metsäkangas          2,70                
          2,63  2,50  2,70
 26. Roope Neuvonen                          Kasakkamäki          2,60                
          2,60  2,52     X

P 5 lk Junnukeihäs
  1. Aleksi Lammassaari                      Laune               23,40
  2. Verneri Kettunen                        Renkomäki           21,93
  3. O-P Kalliokoski                         Kunnas              21,70
  4. Eeli Tiainen                            Myllypohja          19,80
  5. Aaretti Mäkinen                         Mukkula             19,34
  6. Anreo Jögi                              Liipola-Kaikuha     18,65
  7. Niilo Lindström                         Metsäkangas         18,51
  8. Tuukka Sauramäki                        Lahti Englanti      18,16
  9. Mikko Tuhkanen                          Länsiharju          18,11
 10. Simo Tuominen                           Jalkaranta          16,90
 11. Onni Kojo                               Kasakkamäki         16,77
 12. Kristian Pekki                          Ahtiala             16,40
 13. Julius Vesaja                           Länsiharju          15,95
 14. Joni Sallinen                           Mukkula             15,83
 15. Kristian Terho                          Möysä               15,47
 16. Antti Kaarna                            Renkomäki           15,27
 17. Juuso Suppula                           Metsäkangas         14,89
 18. Joni Jussilainen                        Ahtiala             14,83
 19. Patrik Myller                           Lahti Englanti      14,59
 20. Lucas Järvinen                          Kärpänen            13,82
 21. Casper Vuorinen                         Laune               13,64
 22. Elias Lingqvist                         Kärpänen            13,02
 23. Pekka Nikkanen                          Kivimaa             11,70
 24. Juuso Käkönen                           Kivimaa             11,41
 25. Tuukka Toivonen                         Kasakkamäki         10,90

P 4 lk 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Miko Elkala                             Jalkaranta           8,88
  2. Jesse Lari                              Kärpänen             9,94
  3. Eemeli Mikkonen                         Myllypohja          10,59
  4. Kofi Nimako                             Kasakkamäki         10,68
  5. Topias Häkkänen                         Renkomäki           10,92
Erä 2
  1. Atte Kröger                             Mukkula              9,50
  2. Jere Riiheläinen                        Renkomäki           10,01
  3. Tuomas Ollikainen                       Lotila              10,17
  4. Atte Peltonen                           Kasakkamäki         10,28
  5. Niko Volotinen                          Kunnas              10,34
  6. Emil Yildirim                           Harju               10,53
  7. Samuel Wallenius                        Laune               11,66
Erä 3
  1. Pyry Lampinen                           Jalkaranta           9,10
  2. Touko Eerolainen                        Kivimaa              9,53
  3. Niko Maanoja                            Ahtiala              9,72
  4. Samu Tynkkynen                          Metsäkangas          9,74
  5. Niko Liukkonen                          Laune               10,23
  6. Francis Bruder                          Lahti Englanti      10,43
  7. Kalle Haara                             Möysä               10,80
Erä 4
  1. Eeli Leskinen                           Kivimaa             10,09
  2. Matias Rajaniemi                        Ahtiala             10,44
  3. Joonatan Alava                          Karisto             10,52
  4. Veeti Korhonen                          Metsäkangas         10,62
  5. Olli Pietiäinen                         Möysä               10,95
  6. Aleksander Vihi                         Liipola-Kaikuha     11,79

P 4 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Niko Liukkonen                          Laune             2.01,77
  2. Juuso Päärilä                           Kasakkamäki       2.06,44
  3. Niko Maanoja                            Ahtiala           2.08,16
  4. Oskari Kuntonen                         Metsäkangas       2.08,40
  5. Aki Manninen                            Mukkula           2.09,35
  6. Tymek Kuzniarek                         Kärpänen          2.09,41
  7. Paavo Kivelä                            Kärpänen          2.12,29
  8. Jonas Lillman                           Lahti Englanti    2.14,29
  9. Joonatan Alava                          Karisto           2.16,29
 10. Emil Skinnari                           Möysä             2.16,53
 11. Juuso Suutarinen                        Myllypohja        2.21,66
 12. Eemeli Lappalainen                      Lotila            2.24,84
 13. Daniel Herranen                         Renkomäki         2.24,95
 14. Aksel Bekkevold                         Kivimaa           2.25,12
 15. Leo Petrov                              Länsiharju        2.30,40
 16. Ilari Kinberg                           Harju             2.42,33
Erä 2                
  1. Riku Naakka                             Jalkaranta        2.00,96
  2. Atte Kröger                             Mukkula           2.02,98
  3. Atte Peltonen                           Kasakkamäki       2.07,13
  4. Jere Riiheläinen                        Renkomäki         2.07,20
  5. Matias Rajaniemi                        Ahtiala           2.07,26
  6. Roni Vuorio                             Kunnas            2.11,71
  7. Arttu Nykänen                           Laune             2.11,85
  8. Matias Leinonen                         Myllypohja        2.15,34
  9. Miro Kollanen                           Möysä             2.15,97
 10. Aatu Jämsen                             Länsiharju        2.19,04
 11. Veeti Luukkonen                         Kivimaa           2.20,05
 12. Otto Frilander                          Metsäkangas       2.26,12
 13. Matias Nurminen                         Kärpänen          2.28,75
 14. Mohamed Silik                           Liipola-Kaikuha   2.32,04
 15. Eemi Luukkonen                          Karisto           2.35,63
 16. Casper Kokko                            Kärpänen          2.38,20

P 4 lk Pituus
  1. Lassi Forss                             Jalkaranta           3,96                
          3,96  3,91  3,88
  2. Riku Naakka                             Jalkaranta           3,70                
          3,68  3,70  3,58
  3. Arttu Nykänen                           Laune                3,54                
          3,54  3,42  3,34
  4. Väinö Simola                            Lahti Englanti       3,45                
          3,45  3,36  3,11
  5. Eemi Luukkonen                          Karisto              3,43                
          3,43  3,24     X
  6. Niko Venäläinen                         Laune                3,42                
          3,42  3,35  3,32
  7. Aaro Hämäläinen                         Renkomäki            3,40                
          3,40  2,98  3,12
  8. Aku Saarikko                            Lahti Englanti       3,38                
          2,92  3,00  3,38
  9. Leevi Siitari                           Ahtiala              3,37                
          3,37  3,24  3,08
 10. Veeti Luukkonen                         Kivimaa              3,34                
          3,34  3,16  3,20
 11. Matias Nurminen                         Kärpänen             3,32                
          3,02  3,08  3,32
 12. Oskari Kontio                           Myllypohja           3,31                
          3,18  3,16  3,31
 13. Vlad Kolganov                           Lotila               3,30                
             X  3,30  2,88
 14. Elmeri Harju                            Kasakkamäki          3,29                
          2,98  3,29  3,21
 15. Jiri Pärssinen                          Kasakkamäki          3,29                
          3,20  3,29     X
 16. Paavo Kivelä                            Kärpänen             3,26                
          3,22     X  3,26
 17. Roni Vuorio                             Kunnas               3,23                
          3,10  3,23     X
 18. Tuomas Aalto                            Kivimaa              3,22                
          2,86  3,22  3,18
 19. Humraz Singh                            Liipola-Kaikuha      3,18                
          3,08  3,18  2,82
 20. Max Mäkinen                             Mukkula              3,09                
             X  3,09  2,88
 21. Oskari Kuntonen                         Metsäkangas          3,06                
          3,06  2,94  2,90
 22. Eetu Mesiniemi                          Länsiharju           3,05                
          3,05  2,63  2,68
 23. Onni Mäkäläinen                         Metsäkangas          2,97                
             X     X  2,97
 24. Rudolf Koponen                          Harju                2,89                
          2,89  2,86  2,34

P 4 lk Pallonheitto
  1. Vili Karvanen                           Kivimaa             38,69
  2. Joonas Hautamäki                        Lotila              34,45
  3. Matias Leinonen                         Myllypohja          33,08
  4. Pyry Paakki                             Laune               32,88
  5. Elias Kolmonen                          Harju               32,49
  6. Teemu Holopainen                        Kasakkamäki         32,01
  7. Veeti Muttilainen                       Jalkaranta          31,72
  8. Matias Leinonen                         Mukkula             31,62
  9. Rasmus Rantanen                         Kasakkamäki         31,39
 10. Otto Frilander                          Metsäkangas         31,27
 11. Ranar Häätarö                           Kärpänen            31,22
 12. Ilija Kaminski                          Liipola-Kaikuha     31,11
 13. Riku Viljakainen                        Kärpänen            30,78
 14. Eetu Sinerväinen                        Kivimaa             30,74
 15. Niklas Kananen                          Kunnas              30,73
 16. Jimi Immonen                            Renkomäki           30,25
 17. Markus Kemppainen                       Laune               30,13
 18. Samuli Pakkanen                         Lahti Englanti      29,32
 19. Emil Teräväinen                         Renkomäki           29,21
 20. Okko Vuorikoski                         Ahtiala             29,10
 21. Joonas Mölsä                            Länsiharju          28,61
 22. Dani Vesikko                            Länsiharju          28,09
 23. Mikael Ahderinne                        Metsäkangas         27,17
 24. Muhammed Öner                           Mukkula             23,65
 25. Toivo Harmaala                          Lahti Englanti      16,21

P 3 lk 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Veeti Koivunen                          Länsiharju          10,01
  2. Danil Schröder                          Lahti Englanti      10,02
  3. Kristian Kovalev                        Liipola-Kaikuha     10,56
  4. Vili Väkeväinen                         Ahtiala             10,74
  5. Samu Aho                                Karisto             10,85
  6. Veeti Forsström                         Kivimaa             10,88
  7. Oskari Toivanen                         Renkomäki           11,22
  8. Ukko Laakkonen                          Mukkula             11,76
Erä 2
  1. Alex Rantala                            Lotila               9,62
  2. Eemeli Huttunen                         Jalkaranta          10,49
  3. Elias Lahti                             Renkomäki           10,66
  4. Eemeli Jokinen                          Ahtiala             10,76
  5. Nuutti Koskinen                         Kasakkamäki         10,82
  6. Alex Haapalahti                         Metsäkangas         10,84
  7. Roope Keyriläinen                       Laune               11,15
  8. Iisak Puranen                           Kärpänen            12,84
Erä 3
  1. Onni Pekkanen                           Lotila               9,80
  2. Eelis Snåre                             Metsäkangas          9,91
  3. Brad Lambert                            Jalkaranta          10,12
  4. Asaad Babiker                           Möysä               10,41
  5. Topias Männikkö                         Kunnas              10,62
  6. Tuomas Kautonen                         Laune               10,84
  7. Eetu Ahonen                             Kasakkamäki         11,11
Erä 4
  1. Aaro Kuusela                            Myllypohja           9,74
  2. Riku Grön                               Länsiharju          10,52
  3. Oskari Wallenius                        Liipola-Kaikuha     10,73
  4. Vili Konttinen                          Lahti Englanti      10,83
  5. Vili Läpsä                              Kivimaa             10,94
  6. Amin Sivan                              Harju               11,10
  7. Miska Schroderus                        Karisto             11,15

P 3 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Danil Schröder                          Lahti Englanti    2.01,43
  2. Veeti Koivunen                          Länsiharju        2.08,77
  3. Alex Rantala                            Lotila            2.10,73
  4. Asaad Babiker                           Möysä             2.12,19
  5. Brad Lambert                            Jalkaranta        2.16,24
  6. Niklas Lattu                            Ahtiala           2.19,60
  7. Kalle Hinneri                           Kasakkamäki       2.20,91
  8. Tiitus Salokangas                       Laune             2.22,42
  9. Elias Lahti                             Renkomäki         2.22,74
 10. Tony Kilpola                            Metsäkangas       2.22,86
 11. Eemeli Laine                            Kivimaa           2.27,22
 12. Manu Hännikäinen                        Kärpänen          2.28,93
 13. Julius Tanttu                           Karisto           2.31,35
 14. Simplice Kalasa                         Mukkula           2.52,66
Erä 2                
  1. Onni Pekkanen                           Lotila            2.04,81
  2. Emil Kujala                             Kunnas            2.09,71
  3. Eemeli Huttunen                         Jalkaranta        2.10,87
  4. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        Ahtiala           2.12,25
  5. Jirka Valjakka                          Karisto           2.14,52
  6. Oskari Wallenius                        Liipola-Kaikuha   2.15,13
  7. Riku Grön                               Länsiharju        2.16,62
  8. Oskari Toivanen                         Renkomäki         2.19,94
  9. Roope Keyriläinen                       Laune             2.20,58
 10. Eelis Snåre                             Metsäkangas       2.22,04
 11. Lauri Valola                            Harju             2.25,01
 12. Ville-Veikko Muikku                     Kivimaa           2.37,41
 13. Roope Niskanen                          Myllypohja        2.47,55
 14. Daniel Kettunen                         Möysä             2.50,09
 15. Iisak Puranen                           Kärpänen          2.50,42

P 3 lk Pituus
  1. Veeti Tiilikainen                       Länsiharju           3,23                
          3,23  1,93  2,90
  2. Aleksi Pulkkinen                        Laune                3,15                
          2,82  3,10  3,15
  3. Jare Vuorio                             Lotila               3,15                
          2,75  2,56  3,15
  4. Milo Vierula                            Jalkaranta           3,13                
          2,99  3,10  3,13
  5. Christian Armstrong                     Ahtiala              3,09                
          2,53  3,08  3,09
  6. Valtteri Ryytty                         Länsiharju           3,07                
          2,87  3,02  3,07
  7. Manu Hännikäinen                        Kärpänen             3,04                
          3,04  2,85  2,91
  8. Matias Sillanpää                        Myllypohja           3,01                
          2,88  2,66  3,01
  9. Julius Tanttu                           Karisto              3,00                
          3,00  2,85  2,88
 10. Elmeri Markkanen                        Ahtiala              2,96                
          2,39  2,90  2,96
 11. Ville-Veikko Muikku                     Kivimaa              2,96                
             X  2,96  2,72
 12. Santtu Martikainen                      Liipola-Kaikuha      2,92                
          2,92  2,87  2,89
 13. Markus Noor                             Liipola-Kaikuha      2,91                
          2,48  2,91  2,43
 14. Kalle Hinneri                           Kasakkamäki          2,89                
          2,87  2,72  2,89
 15. Tony Kilpola                            Metsäkangas          2,88                
          2,83  2,86  2,88
 16. Jimi Motturi                            Kivimaa              2,80                
          2,80  2,70  2,75
 17. Aleksi Lehto                            Laune                2,79                
          2,47  2,70  2,79
 18. Ville Kalliokoski                       Kunnas               2,75                
          2,55  2,75  2,72
 19. Lauri Valola                            Harju                2,71                
          2,20  2,71  2,13
 20. Rony Peltonen                           Kasakkamäki          2,70                
          2,59  2,70  2,64
 21. Miro Valkeamäki                         Mukkula              2,70                
          2,55  2,53  2,70
 22. Arttu Tikka                             Renkomäki            2,59                
          2,59  2,52  2,53
 23. Aatu Sarikka                            Renkomäki            2,58                
          2,52  2,47  2,58
 24. Gurseewak Singh                         Lahti Englanti       2,51                
          2,40  2,51  2,51
 25. Simplice Kalasa                         Mukkula              2,45                
          2,28  2,45  2,40
 26. Aaro Merranmaa                          Lotila               2,45                
             X  2,39  2,45
 27. Vili Majanen                            Kärpänen             2,24                
          2,24  1,96  2,15

P 3 lk Pallonheitto
  1. Sami Kilpinen                           Liipola-Kaikuha     35,82
  2. Saif Al Oqlat                           Liipola-Kaikuha     34,82
  3. Teemu Salmio                            Kasakkamäki         34,67
  4. Topias Vilén                            Kärpänen            33,70
  5. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        Ahtiala             33,30
  6. Jaakko Laakoli                          Jalkaranta          31,70
  7. Ilari Ahola                             Möysä               31,36
  8. Jesse Rantapelkonen                     Kasakkamäki         31,24
  9. Aapeli Laukkanen                        Renkomäki           30,04
 10. Aatu Rantala                            Renkomäki           29,63
 11. Klaus Kananen                           Kunnas              29,11
 12. Mirko Tulokas                           Laune               28,59
 13. Timi Salminen                           Myllypohja          28,37
 14. Kalle Munukka                           Lotila              27,92
 15. Leevi Vienonen                          Metsäkangas         27,51
 16. Daniel Kettunen                         Möysä               27,46
 17. Veikka Nuppula                          Kärpänen            26,92
 18. Niko Naukkarinen                        Ahtiala             26,47
 19. Henrik Kesonen                          Jalkaranta          26,09
 20. Jirka Valjakka                          Karisto             24,86
 21. Eemeli Laine                            Kivimaa             24,66
 22. Ville Juntunen                          Kivimaa             24,08
 23. Frans Hietaniva                         Harju               23,47
 24. Rainer Hagert                           Länsiharju          22,55
 25. Aleksi Nieminen                         Länsiharju          21,57
 26. Waltteri Viitanen                       Lahti Englanti      21,01
 27. Jim Lehto                               Mukkula             20,36
 28. Vaano Mustola                           Metsäkangas         19,74
 29. Tiitus Salokangas                       Laune               19,19
     Miro Lahti                              Mukkula                NM
        
T 6 lk 60 m
Erä 1  +0,8
  1. Tiia Tarvonen                           Länsiharju           9,57
  2. Sannimari Kiviniemi                     Mukkula              9,62
  3. Katri Rimpiläinen                       Laune                9,90
  4. Kaisa Martikainen                       Jalkaranta           9,92
  5. Kaisa Määttä                            Lahden Yhteisko     10,10
  6. Jenni Tamminen                          Kunnas              10,42
Erä 2  -0,9
  1. Ella Saarikko                           Lahti Englanti       9,41
  2. Oona Halttu                             Kärpänen             9,53
  3. Nella Lehtinen                          Kasakkamäki         10,14
  4. Bess Mänty                              Myllypohja          10,14
  5. Sheima Barabari                         Liipola-Kaikuha     10,16
  6. Jemina Sakomaa                          Länsiharju          10,19
Erä 3  +1,2
  1. Karolina Kuzniarek                      Kärpänen             9,19
  2. Roosa Penttinen                         Möysä                9,48
  3. Jamila Belabid                          Kivimaa              9,74
  4. Nea Reinikainen                         Lotila               9,93
  5. Enni Paulus                             Ahtiala             10,31
  6. Eevi Koivunen                           Lahti Englanti      10,58
  7. Iida Hellqvist                          Metsäkangas         10,83
Erä 4  +0,9
  1. Sannamari Knuuttila                     Lahden Yhteisko      9,24
  2. Pinja Lempinen                          Lotila               9,68
  3. Salla Nyyssönen                         Kivimaa              9,90
  4. Salla Kumpulainen                       Ahtiala             10,14
  5. Lilli Saarinen                          Laune               10,47
  6. Emma Koskinen                           Mukkula             10,53
  7. Moona Mattila                           Laune               10,74

T 6 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Oona Tanninen                           Harju             2.01,81
  2. Olivia Melasniemi                       Myllypohja        2.03,66
  3. Sofia Motturi                           Laune             2.04,21
  4. Ronja Kosonen                           Mukkula           2.05,27
  5. Ida Uusitalo                            Laune             2.06,83
  6. Marica Mäkinen                          Lahti Englanti    2.09,33
  7. Jamila Belabid                          Kivimaa           2.11,63
  8. Maija Meronen                           Lotila            2.13,40
  9. Annika Salmi                            Kunnas            2.13,91
 10. Moona Welin                             Kasakkamäki       2.14,17
 11. Marianne Prepula                        Länsiharju        2.20,53
 12. Venla Gustafsson                        Länsiharju        2.21,02
 13. Julia Häkkänen                          Ahtiala           2.28,78
Erä 2                
  1. Roosa Villanen                          Jalkaranta        1.53,95
  2. Jemina Kousa                            Metsäkangas       1.58,39
  3. Sannamari Knuutila                      Lahden Yhteisko   1.59,80
  4. Roosa Penttinen                         Möysä             2.01,94
  5. Pauliina Tikka                          Liipola-Kaikuha   2.02,45
  6. Essi Lillman                            Lahti Englanti    2.02,95
  7. Tiia Mäkinen                            Kivimaa           2.03,56
  8. Sara Hämäläinen                         Lotila            2.08,47
  9. Venla Nieminen                          Laune             2.12,24
 10. Kaisa Määttä                            Lahden Yhteisko   2.13,98
 11. Lotta Puodinketo                        Mukkula           2.15,25
 12. Roosa Rantanen                          Kasakkamäki       2.16,48
 13. Jasmin Lehtonen                         Ahtiala           2.17,13
 14. Tiia Tarvonen                           Länsiharju        2.18,67

T 6 lk Pituus
  1. Roosa Villanen                          Jalkaranta           4,77                
          4,77  4,38  4,57
  2. Ella Stucki                             Jalkaranta           3,76                
          3,54     X  3,76
  3. Tiia Mäkinen                            Kivimaa              3,70                
          3,70  2,97  2,89
  4. Juuli Ahonen                            Kivimaa              3,67                
          3,61  3,66  3,67
  5. Eevi Lumiaho                            Lotila               3,61                
          3,61  3,41  3,42
  6. Ronja Kosonen                           Mukkula              3,53                
          3,53  3,46  3,23
  7. Sannimari Kiviniemi                     Mukkula              3,46                
          3,36  3,46  3,21
  8. Pauliina Tikka                          Liipola-Kaikuha      3,42                
          3,34  3,42  3,26
  9. Nea Leppänen                            Laune                3,38                
          3,08  3,38  3,26
 10. Jasmin Karhula                          Myllypohja           3,35                
          3,35  3,20  3,13
 11. Luisa Polus                             Lahti Englanti       3,28                
          3,11  3,28  2,93
 12. Jenna Jaatinen                          Lotila               3,28                
             X     X  3,28
 13. Petra Huttu                             Kunnas               3,21                
          3,21  3,10  3,19
 14. Tiia Peltonen                           Lahti Englanti       3,21                
          3,21  3,02  2,99
 15. Vera Vesaaja                            Länsiharju           3,18                
          3,10  3,18  2,07
 16. Nina Merranmaa                          Kasakkamäki          3,15                
             X  3,15  2,86
 17. Kedi Soolo                              Kasakkamäki          3,12                
          2,94  2,86  3,12
 18. Anniina Turunen                         Lahden Yhteisko      3,04                
          3,04  2,55  2,94
 19. Saarnia Sara                            Lahden Yhteisko      3,03                
          2,80  2,92  3,03
 20. Jenni Rantalainen                       Länsiharju           2,86                
          2,86  2,57     X
 21. Kybra Yildirim                          Möysä                2,83                
          2,75  2,21  2,83
 22. Reetta Knuuttila                        Metsäkangas          2,70                
          2,36  2,67  2,70
 23. Jasmin Kolehmainen                      Metsäkangas          2,16                
          2,15  2,16  2,09

T 6 lk Keihäs  400 g
  1. Jemina Kousa                            Metsäkangas         24,60
          24,60  23,18      X
  2. Iida Pulkkanen                          Lahden Yhteisko     19,92
          16,30  19,71  19,92
  3. Noora Paakki                            Laune               18,28
          17,43  18,28  13,95
  4. Oona Korhonen                           Metsäkangas         17,50
          17,05  17,50      X
  5. Rafaella Correa-Viera                   Mukkula             17,25
          17,25  14,00  16,47
  6. Emma Pasanen                            Jalkaranta          15,22
          13,75  10,63  15,22       
  7. Mona Pyykkönen                          Myllypohja          14,52
              X  14,52      X
  8. Siir Orpana                             Harju               14,36
          14,33  14,36  13,60
  9. Ellamaria Hutri                         Mukkula             13,73
              X  13,73  12,50
 10. Nora Tuominen                           Laune               13,39
          11,64  11,73  13,39
 11. Shafi Umutesi                           Harju               13,30
          13,30  12,19  11,40
 12. Aada Rasanen                            Lotila              13,30
          13,30      X  12,06
 13. Noora Haaja                             Kasakkamäki         13,25
          13,23  12,74  13,25
 14. Janita Kuisma                           Laune               13,22
           9,24  13,22      X
 15. Saana Tähkänen                          Kasakkamäki         12,31
              X  11,43  12,31
 16. Kiia Ahola                              Kivimaa             11,42
           8,40  11,42   9,29
 17. Nana Keränen                            Kunnas              11,04
          11,04      X      X       
 18. Elisa Korhonen                          Lahden Yhteisko     11,03
          10,01  11,03   9,07
 19. Joanna Kekkonen                         Möysä               10,98
           8,89  10,98   9,19
 20. Saara Raikaa                            Kivimaa             10,52
              X      X  10,52
 21. Elli Kymi                               Liipola-Kaikuha      9,78
           9,78      X   8,87

T/P 6 lk 8 x 80 m
Erä 1                
  1. Laune                                      1.41,27
        Moona Mattila, Lassi Kuva, Nea Leppänen, Sami Parkkonen, Katri Rimpiläinen, Mika Papinkivi, Venla Nieminen, Leon Haque 
  2. Kunnas                                     1.43,47
        Annika Salmi, Matias Lappi, Anna-Reetta Kalliokoski, Niklas Puhakka, Petra Huttu, Aleksi Riipinen, Jenni Tamminen, Taneli Ahvenainen 
  3. Ahtiala                                    1.44,05
        Enni Paulus, Oskari Pyykkönen, Julia Häkkänen, Samu Lehto, Salla Kumpulainen, Vili Halme, Jasmin Lehtonen, Joona Tiainen 
  4. Metsäkangas                                1.45,65
        Iida Hellqvist, Daniel Sula, Jasmin Kolehmainen, Eni Berilaj, Reetta Knuuttila, Ossi Metso, Jemina Kousa, Anton Putto 
Erä 2                
  1. Jalkaranta                                 1.38,46
        Kaisa Martikainen, Leevi Kilpiö, Ella Stucki, Jere Pankka, Emma Pasanen, Jaakko Nokelainen, Roosa Villanen, Leevi Kallio 
  2. Mukkula                                    1.38,57
        Lotta Puodinketo, Julius Lehto, Sannimari Kiviniemi, Sasu Vänskä, Emma Koskinen, Clovis Irafasha, Ronja Kosonen, Joni Takala 
  3. Kärpänen                                   1.40,63
        Tia Leinonen, Leevi Kähkönen, Mia Leminen, Janne Hirsimäki, Oona Halttu, Lauri Parkkonen, Karolina Kuzniarek, Reedy Ntotu 
  4. Liipola-Kaikuharju                         1.43,95
        Sheima Barabari, Erik Stepanov, Kirke Kiik, Lauri Tevajärvi, Pauliina Tikka, Niko Ollikainen, Tinja Dahl, Kadir Arslan 
Erä 3                
  1. Lotila                                     1.39,11
        Pinja Lempinen, Joni Järvinen, Maya Etti, Johan Luukka, Eevi Lumiaho, Tuukka Hirvimäki, Nea Reinikainen, Eelis Pispa 
  2. Lahden Yhteiskoulu                         1.39,18
        Anniina Turunen, Peter Myller, Iida Pulkkanen, Arttu Vihervuori, Kaisa Määttä, Patrik Vähätalo, Sannamari Knuuttila, Justus Arvelin 
  3. Myllypohja                                 1.44,18
        Jasmin Karhula, Anton Vallius, Olivia Melasniemi, Santeri Hulkko, Iida Östman, Leevi Kovalainen, Bess Mänty, Eelis Salmi 
  4. Kasakkamäki                                1.44,67
        Roosa Rantanen, Otto Olenius, Saana Tähkänen, Teemu Natri, Nella Lehtinen, Jiri Parviainen, Nina Merranmaa, Eero Korhonen 
Erä 4                
  1. Kivimaa                                    1.41,67
        Juuli Ahonen, Kristoffer Bekkevold, Jamila Belabid, Niklas Lahti, Tiia Mäkinen, Veeti Vehmasaho, Salla Nyyssönen, Casper Paatelainen 
  2. Länsiharju                                 1.43,84
        Hilla Tulokas, Aleksi Koljonen, Tiia Tarvonen, Nico Ojanen, Marianne Prepula, Ossi Airola, Vera Vesaaja, Semen Voronov 
  3. Lahti Englanti                             1.46,14
        Ella Saarikko, Terho Nieminen, Eevi Koivunen, Akio Huovinen, Essi Lillman, Patrik Myller, Tiia Peltonen 

T 5 lk 60 m
Erä 1  +0,7
  1. Emilia Koljonen                         Kunnas               9,80
  2. Oona Kilpinen                           Kasakkamäki         10,21
  3. Erza Ternava                            Metsäkangas         10,28
  4. Viivi Suominen                          Lotila              10,40
  5. Aini Husain Jinnah                      Lahti Englanti      10,72
  6. Inka Pykälistö                          Länsiharju          10,73
  7. Tinja Saario                            Myllypohja          10,77
  8. Nia Toivonen                            Harju               10,82
Erä 2  -0,6
  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          Laune                9,09
  2. Kaisa Koskinen                          Möysä                9,72
  3. Ella Pietarinen                         Kärpänen            10,19
  4. Peppiina Tiainen                        Lotila              10,28
  5. Chung Ramduang                          Kasakkamäki         10,55
  6. Venla Nurmilaine                        Metsäkangas         10,70
  7. Kia Rossi                               Harju               11,55
Erä 3  -0,4
  1. Heidi Ihalainen                         Mukkula              9,86
  2. Samira Kody                             Kivimaa              9,95
  3. Siiri Hahl                              Renkomäki           10,23
  4. Iiris Niemi                             Ahtiala             10,24
  5. Anni Söderholm                          Jalkaranta          10,42
  6. Annabel Eltvik                          Lahti Englanti      10,69
  7. Moona Katko                             Liipola-Kaikuha     10,91
  8. Umran Colak                             Länsiharju          12,56
Erä 4  +0,4
  1. Senni Peltola                           Mukkula              9,61
  2. Emma Väisänen                           Kärpänen            10,08
  3. Jade Rauhala                            Laune               10,20
  4. Emilia Kauppi                           Jalkaranta          10,42
  5. Tiia Keltalahti                         Kivimaa             10,48
  6. Veera Hiltunen                          Renkomäki           10,49
  7. Saana Liikonen                          Ahtiala             10,52
  8. Jayla Tammiharju                        Länsiharju          12,00

T 5 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       Laune             2.04,98
  2. Raakel Bärlund                          Lahti Englanti    2.05,26
  3. Elina Kuljukka                          Möysä             2.08,05
  4. Saana Liikonen                          Ahtiala           2.08,86
  5. Sofia Karppinen                         Mukkula           2.10,49
  6. Ella Pietarinen                         Kärpänen          2.16,30
  7. Moona Katko                             Liipola-Kaikuha   2.18,19
  8. Aino Tillonen                           Renkomäki         2.21,46
  9. Venla Nurmilaine                        Metsäkangas       2.22,20
 10. Taru Kuosa                              Lotila            2.24,13
 11. Ninni Hernetkoski                       Kärpänen          2.28,16
 12. Aino Huttunen                           Länsiharju        2.33,41
 13. Tiina Kaasalainen                       Kivimaa           2.34,71
 14. Elsa Vataja                             Jalkaranta        2.37,03
 15. Kristiina Niemi                         Harju             2.37,79
 16. Minttu Jalonen                          Kasakkamäki       2.39,84
Erä 2                
  1. Siiri Suuronen                          Lotila            2.04,71
  2. Jutta Behm                              Möysä             2.09,56
  3. Emma Väisänen                           Kärpänen          2.13,05
  4. Senni Peltola                           Mukkula           2.14,90
  5. Julia Koski                             Ahtiala           2.15,39
  6. Venla Mol                               Lahti Englanti    2.15,64
  7. Emilia Koljonen                         Kunnas            2.18,95
  8. Reetta Mäki                             Renkomäki         2.24,74
  9. Emilia Lackström                        Laune             2.25,98
 10. Eveliina Louhelainen                    Länsiharju        2.26,78
 11. Hatice Harmankaya                       Kärpänen          2.30,08
 12. Anni Söderholm                          Jalkaranta        2.33,34
 13. Erza Ternava                            Metsäkangas       2.36,80
 14. Jesica Lankinen                         Myllypohja        2.37,06
 15. Larissa Luntta                          Harju             2.41,17
 16. Roosa Kangas                            Kasakkamäki       2.43,16

T 5 lk Pituus
  1. Anni Sinelampi                          Laune                4,18                
          4,18  4,13  3,96
  2. Riina Mantila                           Laune                3,79                
          3,64  3,79  3,48
  3. Julia Koski                             Ahtiala              3,59                
          3,44  3,59  3,47
  4. Tiia Koutunen                           Kunnas               3,35                
          3,33  3,35  3,26
  5. Silja Kinnunen                          Kärpänen             3,32                
          2,93  3,32  3,30
  6. Eedit Taipale                           Lotila               3,32                
          3,27  3,32  2,47
  7. Emma Veijalainen                        Lahti Englanti       3,29                
          3,29  3,03  3,08
  8. Siiri Suuronen                          Lotila               3,27                
          3,09  2,86  3,27
  9. Ella Levanen                            Mukkula              3,26                
          3,26  3,10  3,11
 10. Mona Simolin                            Lahti Englanti       3,19                
          3,19  3,18  3,12
 11. Jenni Holmström                         Mukkula              3,15                
          3,03  2,93  3,15
 12. Linnea Hiltunen                         Renkomäki            3,10                
          3,10  2,92     X
 13. Ella Paakkari                           Kasakkamäki          3,05                
          3,00  2,89  3,05
 14. Kia Ollila                              Harju                3,03                
          2,78  3,03  2,81
 15. Iina Kilpeläinen                        Kasakkamäki          3,02                
          3,02  2,95  2,87
 16. Jutta Behm                              Möysä                3,01                
          2,82  2,78  3,01
 17. Iina Urpalainen                         Renkomäki            3,00                
          3,00  2,97  2,81
 18. Elina Kuljukka                          Möysä                2,97                
          2,97  2,95  2,88
 19. Sofia Ala-Saarela                       Kivimaa              2,90                
          2,90  2,84  2,76
 20. Sini-Marit Virtanen                     Länsiharju           2,88                
          2,80  2,88  2,81
 21. Milla Westerlund                        Jalkaranta           2,85                
          2,84  2,85  2,79
 22. Henna Siren                             Ahtiala              2,81                
          2,81  2,27  2,37
 23. Sonja Takala                            Myllypohja           2,77                
          2,70  2,77  2,70
 24. Aino Huttunen                           Länsiharju           2,72                
          2,54  2,70  2,72
 25. Julia Rantanen                          Metsäkangas          2,68                
          2,66  2,68     X
 26. Ella Raikaa                             Kärpänen             2,56                
          2,56  2,44  2,50
 27. Elisa Savolainen                        Metsäkangas          2,20                
          2,17  2,00  2,20

T 5 lk Junnukeihäs
  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       Laune               19,73
  2. Jemina Ollikka                          Ahtiala             19,33
  3. Raakel Bärlund                          Lahti Englanti      13,78
  4. Elina Toivonen                          Ahtiala             13,71
  5. Ella Toivanen                           Länsiharju          13,25
  6. Maiju Pulkamo                           Metsäkangas         11,77
  7. Milla Könönen                           Kasakkamäki         11,65
  7. Neea Lahti                              Länsiharju          11,65
  9. Julia Pasanen                           Myllypohja          11,59
 10. Minttu Jalonen                          Kasakkamäki         11,40
 11. Sissi Larmi                             Harju               11,11
 12. Elsa Vataja                             Jalkaranta          10,50
 13. Inka Kaartoaho                          Renkomäki           10,35
 14. Juliana Pitkänen                        Möysä               10,29
 15. Silja Tikkanen                          Mukkula             10,13
 16. Aino Tillonen                           Renkomäki           10,10
 17. Pia Vola                                Harju                9,60
 18. Linnea Laine                            Laune                9,45
 19. Emmi Mäkinen                            Kärpänen             9,33
 20. Hilma Mutanen                           Kunnas               9,00
 21. Pihja Pöllänen                          Lotila               8,36
 22. Iida Etuaho                             Lahti Englanti       7,96
 23. Anni Rehakka                            Mukkula              7,82
 24. Feroza Sidiqi                           Kivimaa              7,04

T/P 5 lk 8 x 80 m
Erä 1                
  1. Jalkaranta                                 1.45,87
        Emilia Kauppi, Veeti Floor, Anni Söderholm, Simo Tuominen, Elsa Vataja, Anton Halttunen, Milla Westerlund, Vili Toivonen 
  2. Ahtiala                                    1.46,99
        Henna Siren, Karri Ojala, Iiris Niemi, Lauri Mujunen, Jemina Ollikka, Joni Jussilainen, Saana Liikonen, Aaro Vuorikoski 
  3. Kasakkamäki                                1.49,53
        Oona Kilpinen, Juuso Pärssinen, Iina Kilpeläinen, Leevi Kaven, Ella Paakkari, Roope Neuvonen, Chung Ramduang, Raini Merranmaa 
  4. Harju                                      1.52,20
        Kristiina Niemi, Onni Hollo, Sissi Larmi, Firas el-Idi, Nia Toivonen, Raimo Kabanen, Kia Rossi, Eetu Riipinen 
Erä 2                
  1. Kunnas                                     1.44,31
        Tiia Kourunen, Aleksi Koskimaa, Isabella Salminen, Frans Paukkunen, Camilla Nyberg, Lauri Makkonen, Emilia Koljonen, Miika Männistö 
  2. Kivimaa                                    1.45,11
        Tiina Kaasalainen, Thomas Gangsö, Tiia Keltalahti, Timi Kuosmanen, Samira Kody, Jesse Lönnqvist, Sofia Ala-Saarela, Eemeli Välimäki 
  3. Kärpänen                                   1.45,65
        Ella Raikaa, Samuli Tuominen, Emma Väisänen, Elias Lingqvist, Silja Kinnunen, Eelis Lehtinen, Ella Pietarinen, Elias Vilén 
  4. Lahti Englanti                             1.49,04
        Annabel Eltvik, Aini Husain Jinnah, Max Peltovako, Raakel Bärlund, Mikke Vari, Emma Veijalainen, Harry Zimmermann 
Erä 3                
  1. Laune                                      1.41,48
        Roosa Kinnunen, Antti Kalliokoski, Riina Mantila, Juho Salmitie, Anni Sinelampi, Aleksi Mykrä, Hanna Lammassaari, Saku Sillgren 
  2. Lotila                                     1.48,59
        Viivi Suominen, Hugo Hagström, Essi Helminen, Oskari Soini, Peppiina Tiainen, Max Perälä, Siiri Suuronen, Sami Liukkonen 
  3. Liipola-Kaikuharju                         1.55,07
        Ronja Koivisto, Arianis Haziri, Siiri Saarinen, Toni Juntunen, Sara Pitkänen, Tom Pietilä, Moona Katko, Santeri Shilkin 
Erä 4                
  1. Mukkula                                    1.44,50
        Ella Levanen, Heidi Ihalainen, Leevi Koskinen, Juuso Vanhatalo, Jenni Holmström, Joni Sallinen, Senni Peltola, Ruben Huusko 
  2. Länsiharju                                 1.47,57
        Ella Toivanen, Karim Echahid, Sini-Marit Virtanen, Henry Munne, Aino Huttunen, Juho Mettälä, Jayla Tammiharju, Rabbi Milandou 
  3. Metsäkangas                                1.52,06
        Erza Ternava, Niilo Lindström, Julia Rantanen, Ville Parkkinen, Elisa Savolainen, Joonas Tanttu, Venla Nurmilaine, Topias Mikkonen 
Erä 5                
  1. Möysä                                      1.43,56
        Kaisa Koskinen, Kristian Terho, Elina Kuljukka, Joonas Mustonen, Jutta Behm, Taavi Arkko, Juliana Pitkänen, Ville Mälkönen 
  2. Renkomäki                                  1.48,08
        Siiri Hahl, Juuso Helminen, Veera Hiltunen, Aleksanteri Palo, Iina Urpalainen, Verneri Kettunen, Alina Rantala, Tiitus Lahti 
  3. Myllypohja                                 1.51,23
        Sonja Takala, Antti Jaatinen, Julia Pasanen, Eeli Tiainen, Jesica Lankinen, Janne Suni, Tinja Saario, Akseli Voutilainen 

T 4 lk 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Venla Laine                             Harju                9,93
  2. Carla Rouhiainen                        Karisto             10,14
  3. Emmi Lehtisalo                          Liipola-Kaikuha     10,16
  4. Mimmi Uusitalo                          Lahti Englanti      10,24
  5. Emilia Mäkinen                          Mukkula             10,63
  6. Jenni Telivaara                         Kivimaa             10,77
  7. Fia Karleman                            Länsiharju          11,22
Erä 2
  1. Siiri Hiltunen                          Renkomäki           10,22
  2. Ida Kurkinen                            Jalkaranta          10,37
  3. Opri Saari                              Länsiharju          10,37
  4. Kristina Kachulite                      Mukkula             10,47
  5. Iman Belabid                            Kivimaa             10,59
  6. Ella Sjögren                            Kärpänen            10,99
  7. Jenna Hyvönen                           Laune               11,15
  8. Anastasia Hokkanen                      Ahtiala             12,81
Erä 3
  1. Eveliina Päärilä                        Renkomäki            9,58
  2. Aada Salonen                            Kasakkamäki         10,21
  3. Emily Rautio                            Jalkaranta          10,35
  4. Roosa Salo                              Laune               10,56
  5. Milja Halmejärvi                        Ahtiala             10,56
  6. Mimosa Suontama                         Lotila              10,71
  7. Iina Heinonen                           Kärpänen            10,90
  8. Ronja Nurminen                          Metsäkangas         10,98
Erä 4
  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      Lotila              10,29
  2. Sara Tuominen                           Myllypohja          10,31
  3. Ella Sirmola                            Kasakkamäki         10,34
  4. Julia Tervahartiala                     Lahti Englanti      10,76
  5. Sofia Sula                              Metsäkangas         10,81
  6. Siiri Virtanen                          Harju               10,92
  7. Milla Saarelainen                       Kunnas              11,18

T 4 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Venla Tissari                           Renkomäki         2.10,22
  2. Emmi Kiljunen                           Laune             2.13,42
  3. Carla Rouhiainen                        Karisto           2.13,46
  4. Emily Rautio                            Jalkaranta        2.15,54
  5. Emilia Tapionlinna                      Lotila            2.15,63
  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         Länsiharju        2.20,16
  7. Ada Malinen                             Ahtiala           2.20,41
  8. Sofia Sula                              Metsäkangas       2.21,17
  9. Opri Saari                              Länsiharju        2.21,58
 10. Alina Huovinen                          Lahti Englanti    2.23,29
 11. Marja Asikainen                         Myllypohja        2.24,30
 12. Viivi Toppari                           Harju             2.32,55
 13. Noora Elomaa                            Kunnas            2.34,84
 14. Linda Merimaa                           Möysä             2.36,80
 15. Juliana Rasikangas                      Kivimaa           2.38,16
 16. Inka Orti                               Kasakkamäki       2.50,78
Erä 2                
  1. Eveliina Päärilä                        Renkomäki         2.05,48
  2. Sara Kinnunen                           Laune             2.06,92
  3. Emma Eskelinen                          Lahti Englanti    2.13,81
  4. Ella Sirmola                            Kasakkamäki       2.14,79
  5. Anniina Taipale                         Kasakkamäki       2.14,83
  6. Ella Munukka                            Lotila            2.19,74
  7. Rosa Nikkilä                            Karisto           2.21,52
  8. Anni Helminen                           Jalkaranta        2.24,31
  9. Anniina Jokinen                         Liipola-Kaikuha   2.24,65
 10. Anna-Leena Honkanen                     Möysä             2.37,20
 11. Ronja Väre                              Kivimaa           2.41,24
 12. Amal al-Khatib                          Harju             2.41,70
 13. Milja Paloneva                          Ahtiala           2.45,50
 14. Emmi Kontiokorpi                        Länsiharju        2.46,64
 15. Iina Korhonen                           Metsäkangas       3.00,31
 16. Fia Karleman                            Länsiharju        3.30,49

T 4 lk Pituus
  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         Länsiharju           3,88                
          3,78  3,84  3,88
  2. Jenna Liukkonen                         Lotila               3,54                
          3,54  3,20  3,36
  3. Riina Harjula                           Lotila               3,32                
          3,32  3,29  3,32
  4. Iina Ovaska                             Laune                3,30                
             X  3,24  3,30
  5. Venla Tissari                           Renkomäki            3,21                
          2,70  3,21  2,78
  6. Amal al-Khatib                          Harju                3,19                
          3,00  3,13  3,19
  7. Roosa Pesonen                           Renkomäki            3,12                
          2,75  3,12  3,09
  8. Ronja Wahlsten                          Möysä                3,12                
          2,95  3,12  3,00
  9. Veera Koski                             Ahtiala              3,10                
          3,10  3,04  2,95
 10. Ilona Halme                             Ahtiala              3,07                
          2,74  2,94  3,07
 11. Sanni Dahl                              Liipola-Kaikuha      3,02                
          3,02  2,84  2,88
 12. Rosa Nikkilä                            Karisto              3,00                
          2,90  2,81  3,00
 13. Lotta Kuutsa                            Kärpänen             2,97                
          2,97  2,88  2,92
 14. Viivi Paljärvi                          Jalkaranta           2,95                
          2,93  2,82  2,95
 15. Siiri Lallo                             Lahti Englanti       2,88                
          2,76  2,88     X
 16. Laura Siimes                            Kivimaa              2,86                
          2,86  2,53  2,58
 17. Nella Anttila                           Kunnas               2,85                
          2,55  2,85  2,76
 18. Meiju Heinonen                          Mukkula              2,85                
          2,85  2,51     X
 19. Jasmin Hakanen                          Kasakkamäki          2,82                
          2,82  2,70  2,68
 20. Anniina Taipale                         Kasakkamäki          2,78                
          2,77  2,78  2,70
 21. Nea Kristersson                         Kärpänen             2,76                
          2,76  2,46  2,21
 22. Vilma Räsänen                           Laune                2,75                
          2,41  2,48  2,75
 23. Oona Heilala                            Myllypohja           2,74                
          2,71     X  2,74
 24. Heidi Huovinkoski                       Länsiharju           2,70                
             X  2,60  2,70
 25. Suvi Bondarew                           Kivimaa              2,63                
             X  2,63  2,25
 26. Netta Sarakangas                        Harju                2,62                
          2,62  2,46  1,87
 27. Ella Vanhanen                           Jalkaranta           2,57                
             X  2,43  2,57
 28. Assi Lindqvist                          Lahti Englanti       2,43                
          2,37  2,35  2,43
 29. Venla Volanen                           Metsäkangas          2,33                
          2,33  2,25  2,10
 30. Iina Korhonen                           Metsäkangas          2,25                
          2,25  2,00  2,20

T 4 lk Pallonheitto
  1. Ada Malinen                             Ahtiala             25,82
  2. Inka Jutila                             Renkomäki           23,76
  3. Rilla Valkonen                          Myllypohja          23,56
  4. Sara Kinnunen                           Laune               23,22
  5. Jenna Rantanen                          Kivimaa             23,04
  6. Sanna Kaariste                          Harju               21,71
  7. Maria Engström                          Liipola-Kaikuha     21,64
  8. Hertta Paaso-Rantala                    Renkomäki           21,59
  9. Sofia Mittentag                         Lahti Englanti      20,94
 10. Sofia Tuomaala                          Lahti Englanti      20,02
 11. Kia Räsänen                             Kärpänen            20,00
 12. Ronja Kirves                            Kunnas              18,24
 13. Hilda Jantunen                          Laune               17,84
 14. Avilla Orjamo                           Mukkula             17,75
 15. Aliisa Ala-Nikula                       Mukkula             17,45
 16. Salla Lehtinen                          Ahtiala             17,34
 17. Senja Mäkiaho                           Länsiharju          16,93
 18. Veera Lindroos                          Kivimaa             15,98
 19. Milla Koponen                           Kasakkamäki         15,64
 20. Amanda Rinne                            Jalkaranta          15,53
 20. Iida Nevalainen                         Kärpänen            15,53
 22. Elisa Toivola                           Lotila              15,39

T/P 4 lk 8 x 80 m
Erä 1                
  1. Laune                                      1.49,97
        Emmi Kiljunen, Pyry Paakki, Sara Kinnunen, Samuel Wallenius, Roosa Salo, Niko Venäläinen, Hilda Jantunen, Niko Liukkonen 
  2. Kivimaa                                    1.50,52
        Iman Belabid, Tuomas Aalto, Suvi Bondarew, Touko Eerolainen, Laura Siimes, Eeli Leskinen, Jenni Telivaara, Veeti Luukkonen 
  3. Ahtiala                                    1.52,78
        Ilona Halme, Niko Maanoja, Milja Halmejärvi, Matias Rajaniemi, Anastasia Hokkanen, Okko Vuorikoski, Veera Koski, Leevi Siitari 
  4. Metsäkangas                                1.54,46
        Ronja Nurminen, Veeti Korhonen, Venla Volanen, Oskari Kuntonen, Iina Korhonen, Otto Frilander, Sofia Sula, Samu Tynkkynen 
Erä 2                
  1. Liipola-Kaikuharju                         1.49,98
        Aleksander Vihi, Emmi Lehtisalo, Sanni Dahl, Humraz Singh, Maria Engström, Ilija Kaminski, Viktoria Mustonen, Mico Tuomela 
  2. Harju                                      1.50,79
        Amal al-Khatib, Elias Kolmonen, Venla Laine, Emil Yildirim, Viivi Toppari, Ilari Kinberg, Siiri Virtanen, Rudolf Koponen 
  3. Mukkula                                    1.52,65
        Eveliina Kaarela, Aleksi Sahanen, Meiju Heinonen, Aki Manninen, Emilia Mäkinen, Matias Leinonen, Kristina Kachulite, Atte Kröger 
  4. Kunnas                                     1.54,55
        Nella Anttila, Niko Volotinen, Iida Lindfors, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Milla Saarelainen, Sami Koponen, Noora Elomaa, Roni Vuorio 
Erä 3                
  1. Jalkaranta                                 1.45,61
        Emily Rautio, Riku Naakka, Ella Vanhanen, Lassi Forss, Ida Kurkinen, Pyry Lampinen, Viivi Paljärvi, Miko Elkala 
  2. Lotila                                     1.50,50
        Ella Munukka, Vili Lyytikkä, Jenna Liukkonen, Vlad Kolganov, Mimosa Suontama, Aku Laitinen, Emilia Tapionlinna, Tuomas Ollikainen 
  3. Kärpänen                                   1.50,65
        Iina Heinonen, Ranar Häätarö, Nea Kristersson, Matias Nurminen, Ella Sjögren, Jesse Lari, Lotta Kuutsa, Paavo Kivelä 
  4. Myllypohja                                 1.51,18
        Rilla Valkonen, Matias Leinonen, Marja Asikainen, Juuso Suutarinen, Oona Heilala, Oskari Kontio, Sara Tuominen, Eemeli Mikkonen 
Erä 4                
  1. Renkomäki                                  1.48,11
        Siiri Hiltunen, Daniel Herranen, Inka Jutila, Aaro Hämäläinen, Venla Tissari, Topias Häkkänen, Eveliina Päärilä, Jere Riiheläinen 
  2. Kasakkamäki                                1.49,84
        Ella Sirmola, Atte Peltonen, Aada Salonen, Eero Rahikkala, Anniina Taipale, Jiri Pärssinen, Josefiina Peltonen, Kofi Nimako 
  3. Lahti Englanti                             1.51,30
        Mimmi Uusitalo, Jonas Lillman, Julia Tervahartiala, Aku Saarikko, Assi Lindqvist, Väinö Simola, Sofia Mittentag, Francis Bruder 
  4. Länsiharju                                 1.52,83
        Opri Saari, Leo Petrov, Fia Karleman, Aatu Jämsen, Senja Mäkiaho, Dani Vesikko, Venla Pulkkanen, Eetu Mesiniemi 

T 3 lk 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Sani Elkala                             Jalkaranta          10,37
  2. Emma Lampen                             Lotila              10,76
  3. Veera Pulkkinen                         Metsäkangas         10,81
  4. Sinna Pekkala                           Renkomäki           10,94
  5. Linnea Taival                           Kasakkamäki         11,36
  6. Oona Pajunen                            Kärpänen            11,45
Erä 2
  1. Sara Echihad                            Länsiharju          10,48
  2. Anna Parikka                            Karisto             10,58
  3. Simona Zaitsev                          Mukkula             10,95
  4. Dora Kiilakoski                         Laune               11,19
  5. Nou Cherif                              Kivimaa             11,25
  6. Sofia Korkkinen                         Lahti Englanti      11,61
  7. Vilma Saarinen                          Ahtiala             11,75
Erä 3
  1. Nea Savola                              Kasakkamäki         10,28
  2. Eevi Hirvikangas                        Lahti Englanti      10,80
  3. Josefiina Haatainen                     Kunnas              11,17
  4. Lumi Koponen                            Harju               11,21
  5. Heleriin Kanemägi                       Liipola-Kaikuha     11,41
  6. Pinja Kiema                             Laune               11,48
  7. Lotta Hakkarainen                       Myllypohja          11,67
Erä 4
  1. Nea Ahonen                              Kivimaa             10,42
  2. Oona Kulmalahti                         Lotila              10,68
  3. Jenni Simpanen                          Jalkaranta          10,77
  4. Anna Mäki                               Renkomäki           11,22
  5. Vilhelmiina Palmroos                    Ahtiala             11,84
  6. Saaga Nurmi                             Metsäkangas         12,29
  7. Laura Palvanen                          Kärpänen            12,54

T 3 lk 600 m
Erä 1                
  1. Minea Hölsö                             Metsäkangas       2.17,50
  2. Nea Ahonen                              Kivimaa           2.19,83
  3. Sara Echihad                            Länsiharju        2.20,40
  4. Oona Kulmalahti                         Lotila            2.29,90
  5. Viivi Lehtinen                          Kasakkamäki       2.30,62
  6. Sinna Pekkala                           Renkomäki         2.30,80
  7. Tinja Haapalainen                       Ahtiala           2.31,03
  8. Emilia Pesonen                          Möysä             2.35,56
  9. Satu Kakko                              Lahti Englanti    2.38,55
 10. Riina Koivisto                          Kunnas            2.42,95
 11. Jessica Anttila                         Harju             2.46,03
 12. Tuulia Koskinen                         Mukkula           2.47,62
 13. Pinja Hasu                              Karisto           2.50,98
 14. Sonja Muikku                            Laune             2.53,53
 15. Oona Pajunen                            Kärpänen          4.23,53
Erä 2                
  1. Nea Jäsberg                             Ahtiala           2.23,47
  2. Nea Savola                              Kasakkamäki       2.24,63
  3. Elsa Sulkinoja                          Harju             2.25,17
  4. Janette Lahtinen                        Myllypohja        2.30,20
  5. Lilia Karttunen                         Renkomäki         2.30,82
  6. Veera Koskinen                          Kivimaa           2.34,05
  7. Veera Pulkkinen                         Metsäkangas       2.37,26
  8. Siru Jokinen                            Laune             2.39,61
  9. Julia Sairanen                          Karisto           2.41,66
 10. Taru Väisänen                           Länsiharju        2.41,83
 11. Ella Tontti                             Lotila            2.49,55
 12. Eerika Räsänen                          Kärpänen          2.49,61
 13. Heleriin Kanemägi                       Liipola-Kaikuha   2.51,71
 14. Elli Tiikkaja                           Lahti Englanti    2.52,59
 15. Triinu Häätarö                          Kärpänen          2.57,64
 16. Elvira Tikkanen                         Möysä             2.59,52
 17. Sofiya Pavlyukova                       Kärpänen          3.09,55

T 3 lk Pituus
  1. Minea Hölsö                             Metsäkangas          3,49                
          3,31  3,49  3,36
  2. Julia Inkinen                           Kasakkamäki          3,16                
          2,99  3,16  2,97
  3. Julia Sairanen                          Karisto              3,15                
          2,90  3,15  3,11
  4. Riina Koivisto                          Kunnas               3,14                
          3,14  3,02  2,86
  5. Pinja Ruoho                             Lahti Englanti       2,94                
          2,94  2,94  2,89
  6. Siru Jokinen                            Laune                2,93                
          2,93  2,82  2,89
  7. Veera Koskinen                          Kivimaa              2,91                
          2,82  2,91  2,83
  8. Kira Kokkonen                           Lotila               2,82                
          2,82  2,56  2,75
  9. Eevi Pietarinen                         Kärpänen             2,75                
          2,75  2,64  2,53
 10. Enni Levanen                            Mukkula              2,69                
          2,56  2,68  2,69
 11. Tuulia Koskinen                         Mukkula              2,69                
          2,34  2,69  2,45
 12. Pinja Hasu                              Karisto              2,63                
          2,32  2,51  2,63
 13. Marianna Strom                          Liipola-Kaikuha      2,63                
          2,50  2,63  2,12
 14. Aura Vasama                             Jalkaranta           2,59                
          2,58  2,57  2,59
 15. Inkeri Paaso-Rantala                    Renkomäki            2,56                
          2,56  2,51  2,40
 16. Hanna-Mari Halme                        Myllypohja           2,53                
          2,47  2,53  2,45
 17. Aliisa Gorodski                         Ahtiala              2,53                
          1,94  2,53  2,12
 18. Venla Vilpomem                          Lahti Englanti       2,50                
          2,50  2,39  2,30
 19. Viivi Lehtinen                          Kasakkamäki          2,47                
          2,45  2,47  2,46
 20. Taru Väisänen                           Länsiharju           2,27                
             X  2,27  2,18
 21. Fanni Piri                              Harju                2,27                
          2,14  2,12  2,27
 22. Nea Jäsberg                             Ahtiala              2,20                
          2,06  2,20  1,99
 23. Anni Johnsén                            Länsiharju           2,18                
             X  2,18  2,12
 24. Kiia Gren                               Renkomäki            2,18                
          2,00  2,18  2,08
 25. Johanna Marttila                        Laune                2,15                
          1,82  2,04  2,15
 26. Triinu Häätarö                          Kärpänen             2,12                
          2,01  2,12  1,99
 27. Siiri Hannuksela                        Metsäkangas          2,07                
          2,06  2,07  2,05
 28. Mona Nikkilä                            Kivimaa              1,95                
          1,77  1,94  1,95

T 3 lk Pallonheitto
  1. Aada Pyykkönen                          Myllypohja          19,76
  2. Heidi Siltasalmi                        Kivimaa             18,15
  3. Lilia Karttunen                         Renkomäki           17,83
  4. Johanna Kuivala                         Liipola-Kaikuha     17,06
  5. Petra Anila                             Laune               16,37
  6. Nanna Hellsten                          Ahtiala             16,04
  7. Sonja Niemi                             Kasakkamäki         16,02
  8. Kia Lindeberg                           Harju               15,92
  9. Emmi Hietanen                           Jalkaranta          14,66
 10. Kamilla Kauppi                          Kunnas              14,53
 11. Taru Viinikanoja                        Kivimaa             14,52
 12. Camilla Korte                           Lahti Englanti      14,45
 13. Catia Paananen                          Laune               13,75
 14. Sara Selin                              Metsäkangas         13,21
 15. Eerika Räsänen                          Kärpänen            12,76
 16. Pinja Hälikkä                           Mukkula             11,93
 17. Ellen Sova                              Lotila              11,82
 18. Ella Aaltonen                           Renkomäki           11,68
 19. Saara Ikäheimonen                       Ahtiala             11,48
 20. Ninja Joukainen                         Metsäkangas         11,37
 21. Isa Pyyhtiä                             Lotila              10,75
 22. Jane Jernvall                           Lahti Englanti       8,02

T/P 3 lk 8 x 80 m
Erä 1                
  1. Metsäkangas                                1.58,05
        Veera Pulkkinen, Leevi Vienonen, Saaga Nurmi, Tony Kilpola, Sara Selin, Alex Haapalahti, Minea Hölsö, Eelis Snåre 
  2. Kivimaa                                    1.58,91
        Nea Ahonen, Veeti Forsström, Nou Cherif, Vili Läpsä, Veera Koskinen, Jimi Motturi, Mona Nikkilä, Ville-Veikko Muikku 
  3. Ahtiala                                    1.59,58
        Vilhelmiina Palmroos, Eemeli Jokinen, Vilma Saarinen, Vili Väkeväinen, Tinja Haapalainen, Niklas Lattu, Nanna Hellsten, Elmeri Markkanen 
  4. Laune                                      1.59,98
        Dora Kiilakoski, Roope Keyriläinen, Pinja Kiema, Tuomas Kautonen, Siru Jokinen, Aleksi Pulkkinen, Johanna Marttila, Tiitus Salokangas 
Erä 2                
  1. Kunnas                                     1.54,23
        Riina Koivisto, Ville Kalliokoski, Iina Paukkunen, Topias Männikkö, Emilia Hokkanen, Valto Granberg, Josefiina Haatainen, Emil Kujala 
  2. Mukkula                                    1.58,97
        Simona Zaitsev, Ukko Laakkonen, Enni Levanen, Simplice Kalasa, Tuulia Koskinen, Miro Valkeamäki, Pinja Hälikkä, Jim Lehto 
  3. Liipola-Kaikuharju                         2.00,34
        Heleriin Kanemägi, Oskari Wallenius, Marianna Strom, Saif Al Oqlat, Nori Gul Kausar, Kristian Kovalev, Sheida Barabari, Markus Noor 
  4. Harju                                      2.04,61
        Lumi Koponen, Niko Pehkonen, Elsa Sulkinoja, Lauri Valola, Jessica Anttila, Frans Hietaniva, Kia Lindeberg, Sivan Amin 
Erä 3                
  1. Jalkaranta                                 1.52,37
        Jenni Simpanen, Jaakko Laakoli, Aura Vasama, Milo Vierula, Emmi Hietanen, Eemeli Huttunen, Sani Elkala, Brad Lambert 
  2. Lotila                                     1.52,64
        Lucy Kennedy, Jare Vuorio, Kaisa Lindevall, Lauri Kallio, Oona Kulmalahti, Alex Rantala, Emma Lampen, Onni Pekkanen 
  3. Kärpänen                                   1.58,39
        Oona Pajunen, Vili Majanen, Triinu Häätarö, Manu Hännikäinen, Eerika Räsänen, Veikka Nuppula, Eevi Pietarinen, Topias Vilén 
  4. Myllypohja                                 2.00,15
        Hanna-Mari Halme, Roope Niskanen, Aada Pyykkönen, Matias Sillanpää, Janette Lahtinen, Timi Salminen, Lotta Hakkarainen, Aaro Kuusela 
Erä 4                
  1. Länsiharju                                 1.51,84
        Anastasia Lamberg, Jani Savolainen, Taru Väisänen, Riku Grön, Olga Kaarna, Veeti Tiilikainen, Sara Echihad, Veeti Koivunen 
  2. Kasakkamäki                                1.55,70
        Nea Savola, Eetu Ahonen, Viivi Lehtinen, Kalle Hinneri, Linnea Taival, Rony Peltonen, Julia Inkinen, Nuutti Koskinen 
  3. Lahti Englanti                             1.56,41
        Sofia Korkkinen, Samuel Shilman, Pinja Ruoho, Vili Konttinen, Camilla Korte, Ramses Rantasalo, Eevi Hirvikangas, Danil Schröder 
  4. Renkomäki                                  1.57,83
        Lilia Karttunen, Elias Lahti, Sinna Pekkala, Oskari Toivanen, Ella Aaltonen, Arttu Tikka, Anna Mäki, Aatu Sarikka 






KAIKKI TULOKSET