TULOKSET






Tampere-puolimaraton 15.9.2013

M Puolimaraton
1 Mikko Talvensaari Helsinki 1.12.50 1.12.48
2 Miika Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1.13.22 1.13.20
3 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 1.13.52 1.13.50
4 Sami Vähänen Espoo 1.15.37 1.15.34
5 Tommi Heittola Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1.15.59 1.15.56
6 Hannu Saarijärvi Viimeiset pirkkalaiset 1.17.36 1.17.33
7 Maunu Toivari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.49 1.17.47
8 Tomi Forsblom Lempäälän Kisa 1.18.20 1.18.17
9 Kalle Erkkilä Tampereen Pyrintö 1.19.58 1.19.55
10 Aki Niemi Teivo Stayers 1.20.29 1.20.28
11 Sergio Minder Tampere 1.22.01 1.21.56
12 Ales Krmela Vantaa 1.22.08 1.22.06
13 Dmitri Jagodin Tampereen yliopisto 1.22.31 1.22.26
14 Tommi Keikko Alstom Grid Oy 1.22.50 1.22.47
15 Jukka Nokelainen Tampere 1.23.19 1.23.12
16 James Messam Vantaa 1.23.56 1.23.50
17 Saku Asikainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.23.58 1.23.55
18 Marko Luomi Strategiapaja Oy 1.24.40 1.24.37
19 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1.25.35 1.25.30
20 Juha Jalonen Destia 1.25.45 1.25.40
21 Tomi Rinne Avant Tecno 1.26.08 1.26.04
22 Matti Saari IKAALINEN 1.26.11 1.26.04
23 Mikko Mehtonen Vincit Oy 1.26.16 1.26.12
24 Jani Argillander Tampereen kilpahiipijät 1.26.26 1.26.21
25 Jaro Asikainen Tampereen yliopisto 1.26.35 1.26.31
26 Peer Haataja Ylöjärvi 1.26.38 1.26.26
27 Jussi Myllykoski Tampere 1.26.39 1.26.35
28 Henri Korkka Helsinki 1.26.47 1.26.31
29 Petteri Rantala Avant Tecno 1.26.51 1.26.46
30 Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö 1.26.56 1.26.51
31 Johannes Kaikkonen Tampere 1.27.21 1.27.16
32 Juha Hynninen 1.27.39 1.27.33
33 Toni Vanhatalo Tampere 1.27.44 1.27.38
34 Veli-Matti Aho Kangasala 1.27.52 1.27.48
35 Ville Kärkölä Tampere 1.28.05 1.27.26
36 Veikko Nurmi Pirkkala 1.28.27 1.28.24
37 Otto Niemelä Tampere 1.28.38 1.28.35
38 Kauri Lindström kaurilindstrom.com 1.28.40 1.28.38
39 Toni Långsjö Tampere 1.28.50 1.28.43
40 Antti Pekurinen Tampereen yliopisto 1.28.56 1.28.53
41 Pekka Mäkelä Cybercom Finland Oy 1.29.24 1.29.20
42 Olli Ström Tampere 1.29.37 1.29.32
43 Grahame Weston Tampere 1.29.45 1.29.42
44 Juha Matias Ukkonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.29.52 1.29.47
45 Eetu Tiainen Tampere 1.29.52 1.29.43
46 Marius Brunner 1.29.55 1.29.51
47 Jari Siukonen Tampere 1.29.56 1.29.53
48 Ingo Pfeifer Tampere 1.30.15 1.30.01
49 Juhani Yli-Marttila 1.30.34 1.30.31
50 Tuomo Nissinen Tampere 1.30.35 1.30.20
51 Jarkko Antikainen Turku 1.30.35 1.29.24
52 Petri Nikkanen Tampere 1.30.36 1.30.20
53 Ari Kaasalainen Lavajärven res au 1.30.36 1.30.28
54 Ilppo Kaukola Turenki 1.30.39 1.30.24
55 Tapio Vihinen Espoo 1.30.41 1.30.24
56 Pasi Pitkänen Tampere 1.30.52 1.30.45
57 Jari Astala Tampere 1.31.01 1.30.54
58 Antti Karjaluoto Tampere 1.31.04 1.30.59
59 Matti Holpainen Tampere 1.31.36 1.30.29
60 Lauri Heittola Boomi ry 1.31.38 1.31.32
61 Risto Lahtinen Smart Travel Tampere 1.31.45 1.31.39
62 Jarmo Hast Pihlajalinna Oy 1.31.45 1.31.40
63 Mikko Wirén Pihlajalinna Oy 1.31.45 1.31.41
64 Juha Uusimäki Tampere 1.31.46 1.31.32
65 Pekka Sisättö LiePo 1.31.58 1.31.50
66 Krister Vikström Porvoo 1.32.09 1.31.57
67 Jukka-Pekka Ilomäki Kangasala 1.32.17 1.32.05
68 Mikko Kalmakurki Teivo Stayers 1.32.37 1.32.30
69 Ossi Mäyrä Triathlonteam 226 1.32.40 1.32.35
70 Antti Knihti Tampere 1.32.52 1.32.49
71 Jan Hauptner Ylöjärvi 1.33.00 1.32.54
72 Antti Hietanen Tampere 1.33.09 1.33.00
73 Antti Knuutila Tampereen Yliopisto 1.33.31 1.33.25
74 Arttu Peltola Tampere 1.33.45 1.33.39
75 Ville Mäkinen Tampere 1.33.46 1.33.13
76 Olli Lohi Lempäälä 1.34.14 1.34.02
77 Mika Airola Tampere 1.34.34 1.34.27
78 Teemu Sinkkonen Helsinki 1.34.40 1.34.35
79 Jari Ojala 1.34.42 1.34.32
80 Samuli Salmela Pirkkala 1.34.55 1.34.48
81 Juha Tuomola Alstom Grid Oy 1.34.57 1.34.54
82 Harri Suurjärvi Hyvinkää 1.34.59 1.34.00
83 Riku Rintamäki Tampere 1.34.59 1.34.49
84 Jussi Kauppila Tampere 1.35.23 1.35.08
85 Pertti Heikkilä Tampere 1.35.25 1.35.16
86 Aki Saarikoski Ylöjärvi 1.35.32 1.35.29
87 Hannu Virtanen Tampere 21 1.35.39 1.35.34
88 Riku Selander Tampere 1.35.44 1.35.19
89 Mikko Koli Porvoo 1.35.59 1.35.54
90 Jussi Kolehmainen Alstom Grid Oy 1.36.07 1.36.04
91 Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos 1.36.08 1.36.01
92 Santtu Salminen Tampere 1.36.22 1.35.30
93 Petteri Rintamäki Tampere 1.36.40 1.36.32
94 Tuomo Ramula Tampere 1.36.42 1.36.33
95 Ville Vanhala Pihlajalinna Oy 1.36.44 1.35.55
96 Teemu Kumpulainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.36.49 1.35.56
97 Rami Huovinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.36.56 1.36.47
98 Jyri Ruikka Myllykoski 1.37.09 1.36.09
99 Teemu Hänninen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.37.39 1.37.35
100 Heikki Tanskanen Yit Runners 1.37.51 1.37.44
101 Paavo Toiviainen Helsinki 1.37.55 1.37.00
102 Julius Pänttönen Tampere 1.37.58 1.37.35
103 Kimmo Kanninen SW-Development Oy 1.38.03 1.37.54
104 Marko Mäkinen Helsinki 1.38.06 1.37.39
105 Jouni Markkanen Tampere 1.38.07 1.37.55
106 Valtteri Herrala Tampere 1.38.09 1.38.07
107 Santeri Leskinen Tampere 1.38.16 1.38.11
108 Juha Lauttamus Hervanta 90000 1.38.17 1.37.38
109 Pekka Sutinen Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu 1.38.22 1.38.16
110 Samuli Tyni Tampere 1.38.22 1.38.14
111 Risto Kortetjärvi Tampere 1.38.23 1.38.16
112 Tuomas Juvonen Tampere 1.38.29 1.37.48
113 Visa Joenperä Ylöjärven Ryhti 1.38.30 1.38.09
114 Mika Myöhänen Tampere 1.38.45 1.38.18
115 Marko Räsänen Nokia 1.38.46 1.38.34
116 Alain Colliard Tampere 1.38.53 1.38.19
117 Mikko Kattilakoski Kangasala 1.38.55 1.38.40
118 Pauli Porkka Tampere 1.38.57 1.38.49
119 Sampsa Sipilä Tampere 1.39.01 1.38.54
120 Jouni Auramo Tampere 1.39.06 1.38.56
121 Juho Koro TTY 1.39.07 1.37.53
122 Juhani Mustonen Tampere 1.39.10 1.38.26
123 Fernando Anjos GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.39.21 1.39.14
124 Antti Porkka Tampere 1.39.30 1.39.21
125 Raine Siitonen OLL 1.39.32 1.38.54
126 Jyrki Lähteenmäki KANGASALA 1.39.38 1.39.25
127 Ville Maksimainen Ruutana 1.39.47 1.39.26
128 Jarkko Bamberg Tampere 1.39.48 1.39.39
129 Mika Mörsky Tampere 1.39.55 1.39.37
130 Marko Isomäki Eeron Maratonklubi 1.39.59 1.39.52
131 Petri Haavisto Wihan Kilometrit 1.39.59 1.39.52
132 Jari Pulkkinen Papit radalla 1.40.10 1.39.12
133 Markus Lehtonen Tampere 1.40.11 1.39.11
134 Kimmo Turunen Pihlajalinna Oy 1.40.18 1.39.54
135 Ari Lehtola Pirkkala 1.40.33 1.40.20
136 Juha Koskinen Tampere 1.40.34 1.39.23
137 Markus Termonen Vegan Runners IK 1.40.35 1.40.22
138 Andrew Frankton Tampere 1.40.39 1.40.06
139 Tommi Kaliste Ruutana 1.40.54 1.40.23
140 Mikko Vahanto Team S & V 1.40.57 1.40.17
141 Jarmo Kokkonen Papit radalla 1.41.04 1.40.51
142 Sami Rusanen Pirkkala 1.41.12 1.41.03
143 Jussi Hänninen Tampere 1.41.18 1.41.05
144 Miikka Åhlman Tre 1.41.18 1.41.05
145 Raimo Hannukainen KanSu 1.41.26 1.40.22
146 Jari Heinäjärvi GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.41.38 1.41.28
147 Jarkko Savenius Muotialankujan Voitto 1.41.47 1.41.37
148 Pekka Pelttari Yle/Tv2 1.41.48 1.41.41
149 Janne Autero Nokia 1.41.53 1.41.22
150 Matti Olli SW-Development Oy 1.41.59 1.41.32
151 Hannu Väisänen Kurvin Askel 1.42.14 1.41.26
152 Matti Viitamäki Sastamala 1.42.18 1.41.49
153 Joni-Santeri Mäkinen HÄMEENLINNA 1.42.26 1.41.38
154 Jyrki Jokinen Kyröskoski 1.42.31 1.42.21
155 Olli Kosola Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 1.42.36 1.42.04
156 Matti Järvinen Tampere 1.42.38 1.42.29
157 Marko Hollanti Tampere 1.42.41 1.42.32
158 Antti Kinnunen Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos 1.42.57 1.42.10
159 Antti Neuvonen Tampere 1.43.04 1.42.55
160 Ari Viherkoski Tampere 1.43.10 1.42.57
161 Jani Viitala Ylöjärvi 1.43.11 1.42.05
162 Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi 1.43.13 1.42.41
163 Mika Hillberg Triathlon Club Heinola 1.43.19 1.41.45
164 Jussi Lassila Tampere 1.43.23 1.43.15
165 Jaakko Aho Pirkkala 1.43.26 1.43.20
166 Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 1.43.51 1.43.03
167 Lauri Vehi Helsinki 1.43.52 1.43.42
168 Henri Lahtinen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.44.04 1.42.35
169 Teemu Kankaanranta Cybercom Finland Oy 1.44.11 1.43.36
170 Sami Losoi Tampere 1.44.11 1.43.57
171 Waltteri Kivelä Tampere 1.44.13 1.43.42
172 Martin Roos Kerava 1.44.21 1.43.14
173 Antti Tarvainen Leonidas 1.44.23 1.43.36
174 Niko Järvenpää Tampere 1.44.31 1.43.34
175 Kari Mattila Tampere 1.44.37 1.44.20
176 Olli Niemi Sattuu se 1.44.37 1.44.24
177 Teuvo Kasari Tampere 1.45.02 1.44.44
178 Harri Tossavainen Sanomain Kerho 1.45.03 1.44.54
179 Andrus Korgvee Tampere 1.45.10 1.44.40
180 Tuomo Patjas 1.45.15 1.44.25
181 Jukka Kaipainen Kangasala 1.45.28 1.44.59
182 Jussi Tiainen Savitaipale 1.45.31 1.44.24
183 Daniel Helander Tampere 1.45.35 1.44.05
184 Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki 1.45.40 1.44.47
185 Hannu Peltonen Tampere 1.45.43 1.45.31
186 Kalle Rohola Valkeakoski 1.45.45 1.44.09
187 Mikko Kuusela Espoo 1.45.57 1.45.24
188 Risto-Juhani Kalli Tampere 1.45.58 1.45.43
189 Marko Karjalainen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.46.04 1.45.12
190 Valtteri Vuorisalo Team Pihlajalinna 1.46.07 1.45.06
191 Jussi Nyström Toijala 1.46.13 1.45.07
192 Jouko Jakala Lempäälä 1.46.20 1.45.02
193 Kenneth Kronholm Espoo 1.46.21 1.45.54
194 Dan Steinnes Espoo 1.46.22 1.45.21
195 Kari Ikonen Tampere 1.46.25 1.46.14
196 Henri Losoi Tampere 1.46.27 1.46.21
197 Tauno Mathlin Atalan sudet 1.46.30 1.46.20
198 Jorma Jääskeläinen Tampere 1.46.34 1.46.17
199 Esa Högblom Turku 1.46.39 1.45.05
200 Juha Parviainen Aitolahden Riento 1.46.51 1.45.31
201 Roni Saaranen AKAA 1.46.58 1.46.16
202 Kari Laine Helsinki 1.47.00 1.45.00
203 Jussi Larkovuo Tampere 1.47.07 1.45.27
204 Arto Pietikäinen Orivesi 1.47.27 1.47.14
205 Antti Tammivuori Nokia 1.47.34 1.46.58
206 Jussi Havunen Tampere 1.47.37 1.46.57
207 Marko Kuusisto www.autocenter.fi 1.47.40 1.47.00
208 Veijo Väyrynen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.47.41 1.47.24
209 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.47.47 1.47.36
210 Jarno Dahl Tampere 1.47.47 1.47.19
211 Henri Hansen Tampere 1.47.49 1.47.02
212 Janne Mäcklin Ramboll Finland Oy 1.47.52 1.47.00
213 Juha-Pekka Helminen Tampereen maratonklubi 1.47.59 1.47.44
214 Mikko Rintala Tampere 1.48.03 1.47.35
215 Ferran Rodriguez Ponton Kangasala 1.48.04 1.47.46
216 Matti Riekki Tampere 1.48.10 1.47.59
217 Timo Aro Tampere 1.48.14 1.48.01
218 Tommi Vehviläinen Sirate Group Oy 1.48.16 1.46.27
219 Matti-Petteri Kontinen Lahti 1.48.18 1.46.39
220 Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat 1.48.21 1.48.07
221 Samuli Saarela Sahalahti 1.48.24 1.47.39
222 Risto Saari Pihlajalinna Oy 1.48.24 1.47.46
223 Pasi Heino Tampere 1.48.27 1.48.14
224 Gavin Stewart Lempäälä 1.48.28 1.48.15
225 Janne Tuominiemi Tampere 1.48.30 1.47.24
226 Joni Tuomaala Ajan Lukko 1.48.33 1.46.33
227 Timo Tuominen Fun-Waarit 1.48.36 1.48.26
228 Kari Talvijoki Lempäälä 1.48.37 1.48.19
229 Tomi Majuri Vincit Oy 1.48.37 1.47.42
230 Markku Ahola Turku 1.48.47 1.47.16
231 Juuso Piskonen Tampere 1.48.51 1.46.54
232 Peter Buhanist Helsinki 1.48.53 1.48.03
233 Tomi Dewes 1.48.58 1.48.13
234 Tommi Heikkilä Tampere 1.49.07 1.48.09
235 Jukka Huppunen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.49.10 1.49.00
236 Jari Laine Kangasala 1.49.16 1.48.49
236 Aarni Gratseff GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.49.16 1.48.52
238 Kalle Louhimo Tampere 1.49.20 1.48.36
239 Kalle Lehtisalo Tampere 1.49.26 1.49.12
240 Kenzo Tomida Boomi ry 1.49.27 1.48.54
241 Janne Nuopponen OLL 1.49.30 1.49.18
242 Kuisma Kuusniemi Tampereen yliopiston ylioppila 1.49.33 1.48.38
243 Janne Matihaldi Vincit Oy 1.49.38 1.49.24
244 Petri Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 1.49.41 1.49.33
245 Arto Siren Tampere 1.49.45 1.49.29
246 Aleksi Heikkinen HELSINKI 1.49.55 1.49.36
247 Lauri Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 1.49.59 1.48.40
248 Pekka Lampinen Tampere 1.50.05 1.49.45
249 Jukka Peltola Valkeakoski 1.50.16 1.50.02
250 Tarmo Keskinen Pori 1.50.28 1.49.48
251 Howard Adams Viiala 1.50.30 1.48.44
252 Juha Kauhanen Tampere 1.50.42 1.50.26
253 Harri Hemminki Tampere 1.50.43 1.49.02
254 Matti Jokinen Lappajärven Pursiseura 1.50.44 1.50.10
255 Tuure Pitkänen Tampere 1.50.46 1.49.38
256 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.50.47 1.49.56
257 Ilkka Kaikuvuo Tampere 1.51.05 1.50.22
258 Antti Blomqvist Lempäälän Kisa 1.51.21 1.50.56
259 Pietari Pehkonen Lempäälä 1.51.21 1.49.35
260 Riku Granat Tampere 1.51.31 1.51.11
261 Anssi Kurkikangas Tampere 1.51.36 1.51.17
262 Jens Spieker Tampere 1.51.40 1.50.40
263 Sami Ahlqvist Tampere 1.51.42 1.51.23
264 Riku Varis Tamperee teknillinen yliop. 1.51.43 1.50.30
265 Jaakko Oikemus Pluscom Taloushallinto Tre 1.51.49 1.51.26
266 Mika Suihko Tampere 1.51.52 1.51.36
267 Juho Kivistö Pirkkala 1.51.55 1.51.09
268 Anssi Luoma Tampere 1.51.56 1.51.09
269 Reijo Anttila Tampere 1.51.56 1.51.45
270 Harri Huhtala Tampere 1.52.02 1.51.03
270 Riku Jalkanen Ramboll 1.52.02 1.51.54
272 Pertti Viholainen Tampere 1.52.05 1.51.37
273 Tommi Björn Tampere 1.52.06 1.50.22
274 Tuomas Sivula Alavus 1.52.08 1.51.37
275 Tero Arra Sahalahti 1.52.12 1.51.28
276 Erkki Ylikoski Niinisalo 1.52.13 1.50.28
277 Reijo Rasmus Akaa 1.52.55 1.51.48
278 Toni Weckroth Kopio Niini Finland Oy 1.53.05 1.51.36
279 Keijo Puikkonen Korso 1.53.07 1.52.01
280 Olli Arvola Vanhalinna 1.53.11 1.51.38
281 Pirkka Ojala Tampere 1.53.13 1.52.58
282 Mikko Sahinoja Kangasala 1.53.18 1.52.55
283 Sakari Mustalahti Tampere 1.53.18 1.52.40
284 Mika Göös Blasters 1.53.23 1.52.14
285 Tero Mattila Tampere 1.53.30 1.52.25
286 Asko Malkamäki Kangasala 1.53.30 1.53.09
287 Ilkka Tegelberg Tampere 1.53.32 1.52.23
288 Ari Laukkanen Lempäälä 1.53.36 1.53.04
289 Tero Teuho Team Rahola 1.53.39 1.53.25
290 Jussi Laine Papit radalla 1.53.47 1.53.24
291 Peter Karjalainen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.53.53 1.51.12
292 Ismo Kolari Tampere 1.53.55 1.52.56
293 Jaakko Hietavirta Hyllykallio 1.53.58 1.53.25
294 Mathias Willman Tampere 1.53.58 1.51.34
295 Erkki Tyry Tampere 1.54.02 1.53.44
296 Anssi Poussu Pihlajalinna Oy 1.54.07 1.53.42
297 Tero Aalto Akaa 1.54.33 1.53.24
298 Hannu Tissari Tampere 1.54.38 1.53.46
299 Petri Rajala Tampere 1.54.40 1.53.51
300 Samuli Silvonen Tampere 1.54.42 1.53.52
301 Heikki Alasaukko-Oja Lemminkäinen 1.54.43 1.53.55
302 Ville Köppä Destia 1.54.46 1.54.13
303 Pasi Räsänen Tampere 1.54.55 1.53.56
304 Jyri Leppänen Ramboll 1.54.57 1.53.43
305 Harri Mikkola Tampere 1.55.00 1.54.06
306 Antti Kujala Ramboll Finland Oy 1.55.03 1.54.04
307 Jussi Paulamäki Tampere 1.55.04 1.54.18
308 Pentti Kolla Toijalan Vauhti 1.55.06 1.54.41
309 Ville Murtonen Tampere 1.55.09 1.53.51
310 Tomi Immonen Destia Oy 1.55.10 1.54.14
311 Sakari Leimola Tampere 1.55.13 1.54.24
312 Mika Kiviluoto ProsperCart Oy 1.55.16 1.54.57
313 Heikki Mettälä Loimaan Voima 1.55.17 1.54.18
314 Eero Koivusalo Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist 1.55.24 1.54.58
315 Teemu Leino Tre 1.55.32 1.54.06
316 Anssi Takku Tampere 1.55.34 1.53.45
317 Ari Ahonen Helsinki 1.55.36 1.54.56
318 Pekka Nikkanen Tampere 1.55.38 1.55.01
319 Jorma Heinänen Tampere 1.55.39 1.53.13
320 Lasse Mannola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.55.45 1.53.25
320 Ville Mäkinen Tampere 1.55.45 1.53.56
322 Roni Lavikko Kylmäkosken VPK 1.55.48 1.54.29
323 Jani Levonen Convia Oy 1.55.53 1.53.27
324 Pasi Nännimäinen NOKIA 1.55.54 1.53.55
325 Antti Flander Kopio Niini Finland OY 1.56.01 1.54.31
326 Matti Aitola Ajokoulutus Aitola Ky 1.56.04 1.55.09
327 Olli Hämäläinen Tampere 1.56.07 1.55.47
328 Tomi Rosqvist Helsinki 1.56.14 1.55.38
329 Erkki Hietalahti Pirkkala 1.56.15 1.55.09
330 Jari Niinisalo Pori 1.56.21 1.56.01
331 Ola Laitinen Tampere 1.56.24 1.55.34
332 Ville Ylinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.27 1.56.20
333 Esa Haapea Hämeenlinna 1.56.28 1.56.03
334 Kimmo Piipponen Tuupovaara 1.56.30 1.55.29
335 Mikko Sulander Papit radalla 1.56.31 1.56.10
336 Timo Tolonen Tampere 1.56.41 1.54.44
337 Teppo Pohja Tampere 1.56.45 1.56.26
338 Antoi Macinon Nokia 1.56.46 1.56.25
339 Jaakko Karhio Tampere 1.56.47 1.55.47
340 Simo Köppä Ajan Lukko Oy 1.56.49 1.55.11
341 Juha Tiihonen Tampere 1.56.49 1.56.10
342 Miika Rantanen Tampereen Teknillinen Yliopist 1.56.54 1.56.10
343 Tuomo Vanhala Janakkalan Jana 1.56.54 1.56.06
344 Tomi Saario Tampere 1.56.59 1.54.36
345 Henri Haapakanni PPCT Finland Oy 1.57.01 1.55.46
346 Raimo Soininen Hattula 1.57.06 1.55.19
347 Panu Rastas Tampere 1.57.07 1.56.41
348 Lasse Tolvanen Retomec Oy 1.57.07 1.56.22
349 Jukka Salminen Tampere 1.57.20 1.56.36
350 Saku Pakkanen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.22 1.56.59
351 Pasi Rantatupa Hollola 1.57.23 1.56.39
352 Pekka Kantonen Nurmijärvi 1.57.23 1.56.31
353 Tero Vepsäläinen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.26 1.54.43
354 Harri Koskinen Ramboll Finland Oy 1.57.31 1.56.46
355 Jukka Puranen Tampere 1.57.39 1.57.13
356 Jyri Tuokko Tampereen yliopisto 1.57.42 1.55.46
357 Marko Silvennoinen Tampere 1.57.42 1.56.50
358 Anssi Rämä Tampere 1.57.49 1.56.09
359 Lasse Heikkilä Vincit Oy 1.57.50 1.56.16
360 Arto Karjalainen Pirkkala 1.57.51 1.56.50
361 Petri Lönnqvist Nokia 1.57.58 1.57.35
362 Asko Kettunen Röykkä 1.58.01 1.57.03
363 Sampo Tuominen Tampere 1.58.03 1.56.31
364 Marko Göös Hollolan Hiki 1.58.04 1.56.56
365 Antti-Matti Vainio Tampere 1.58.06 1.55.52
366 Olli Kukkonen Rototec Oy 1.58.09 1.56.50
367 Elias Rönkkö 1.58.10 1.56.47
368 Jukka Meklin Kajaani 1.58.12 1.58.02
369 Tuomas Porkkala Nokia 1.58.15 1.57.13
370 Toni Mäkinen Tampere 1.58.16 1.57.54
371 Jussi Ala-Luopa Kurikka 1.58.16 1.57.49
372 Hannu Ikonen Cybercom Finland Oy 1.58.24 1.56.12
373 Sauli Heinänen Vesilahti 1.58.35 1.57.01
374 Joni Valkeeniemi McDonalds Tampere 1.58.37 1.56.53
375 Harri Isomäki Inha 1.58.40 1.58.08
376 Janne Koskinen Lempäälä 1.58.40 1.58.08
377 Tero Mäihäniemi Tampere 1.58.41 1.57.16
378 Ville Oksanen Tampere 1.58.42 1.57.45
378 Juha Tampio Tampere 1.58.42 1.57.46
380 Ari Katajamäki McDonalds Tampere 1.58.46 1.57.11
381 Osku Hämäläinen Tampere 1.58.47 1.57.01
382 Petri Suontaka Tampere 1.58.47 1.58.23
383 Esa Heikkinen Tre 1.58.51 1.58.12
384 Juhana Piirainen Tampere 1.58.53 1.58.07
385 Sauli Eerola Lahti 1.58.54 1.57.15
386 Markus Rentto Tampere 1.58.56 1.57.00
387 Ilmari Puhakka Tampereen Yliopisto 1.59.01 1.57.22
388 Aarne Schmitt Tampere 1.59.05 1.56.42
389 Maunu Suni Kirkkonummi 1.59.05 1.56.47
390 Jari Ylinen Valkeakoski 1.59.05 1.58.39
391 Kari Anttila Lempäälä 1.59.08 1.58.44
392 Christian Egger Tre 1.59.09 1.58.18
393 Mika Puhakka TAMK 1.59.20 1.59.03
394 Heikki Niemikari Cybercom Finland Oy 1.59.21 1.57.14
395 Pekka Ollikainen Tampere 1.59.22 1.57.49
396 Ville Kairamo Tampere 1.59.24 1.56.52
397 Riku Paakkunainen Rajavaara City 1.59.33 1.58.49
398 Heikki Tarkiainen Tampere 1.59.34 1.58.27
399 Tuomas Tokola IK-32 1.59.39 1.58.30
400 Vahid Bigdelo Vantaa 1.59.40 1.58.30
401 Sami Eskola Lempäälä 1.59.42 1.58.14
402 Antti J. Saari JYTA 1.59.46 1.58.10
403 Jari Pehkonen Tampere 1.59.48 1.58.45
404 Riku Järveläinen Forssa 1.59.52 1.59.23
405 Martti Haapalainen Tampere 1.59.53 1.58.46
406 Sampo Peisa Tampere 1.59.59 1.58.47
407 Samuli Karimäki Radiokulma 2.00.07 1.58.25
408 Arttu Hemminki Tampere 2.00.13 1.58.32
409 Kim Paattimäki Ylöjärvi 2.00.17 1.57.44
410 Motke Ovadia Tampere 2.00.19 2.00.11
411 Jesse Julkunen Helsinki 2.00.31 1.59.57
412 Petri Sandström Tampere 2.00.32 1.59.54
413 Mika Toivola Tampere 2.00.32 1.58.15
414 Tero Syrjä Seinäjoki 2.00.43 1.59.52
415 Timo Saarela Hyllykallio 2.00.45 2.00.08
416 Tatu Sirkkola Tampere 2.00.55 1.59.31
417 Marko Kuusela GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.00.59 2.00.31
418 Mikko Tolvanen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.01.00 1.59.24
419 Kari Kauppinen holetec industrial oy 2.01.03 1.59.47
420 Matti Koskinen TIY 2.01.05 2.00.23
421 Juho Karvinen Tampereen yliopisto 2.01.15 1.58.51
422 Martti Syrjäniemi Urku auki! 2.01.23 1.59.54
423 Pekka Niemi Talviainen 2.01.24 2.00.37
424 Eetu Kreivi Tampere 2.01.31 1.59.16
425 Harri Niemeläinen Tampere 2.01.37 2.00.29
426 Reetu Kainulainen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.01.40 1.59.21
427 Pentti Koskinen Hikiä 2.01.43 2.01.25
428 Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit 2.01.45 2.00.14
429 Arto Heikkilä Cybercom Finland Oy 2.01.53 2.01.16
430 Pekka Ruissalo Tampere 2.01.59 2.00.10
431 Mika Aholainen Lempäälä 2.02.05 2.00.15
432 Ilmo Heiska Tampere 2.02.13 2.00.31
433 Tuomo Haverinen Tampere 2.02.16 2.01.34
434 Jarmo Mäkinen Barbus Oy 2.02.21 2.01.40
435 Hannu Vessari Pihlajalinna Oy 2.02.24 2.00.46
436 Eero Hillman Veikkola 2.02.29 2.01.15
437 Jaakko Hannukainen TTY 2.02.50 2.01.09
438 Petri Sillanpää Tre 2.02.52 2.02.22
439 Mauri Mattila 2.02.54 2.01.18
440 Petri Bordi Tampere 2.02.57 2.01.21
441 Timo Julkunen TampMK 2.03.04 2.02.39
442 Ville Heliö Tampere 2.03.04 2.01.12
443 Ari Sainio Kangasala 2.03.05 2.01.47
444 Joonas Melin Tampere 2.03.12 2.01.27
445 Hannu Pajula Pirkkala 2.03.22 2.02.08
446 Olli Mandelin Tampere 2.03.23 2.01.56
447 Markku Mikkanen Microware 2.03.32 2.01.46
448 Sami Lahtinen Ylöjärvi 2.03.42 2.01.42
449 Johan Saarnio Tampereen Yliopisto 2.03.45 2.01.27
450 Lauri Heikkilä Ruovesi 2.03.50 2.01.48
451 Jouni Pirttijärvi Turku 2.03.55 2.02.54
452 Petri Rantatupa Lahti 2.03.58 2.03.15
453 Sampsa Kuusiluoma Tampere 2.04.07 2.03.32
454 Ovidiu Moldovan Cybercom Finland Oy 2.04.12 2.03.42
455 Chenyu Wei Tampere 2.04.28 2.02.49
456 Timo Pernu Tampere 2.04.34 2.02.25
457 Matti Järvinen Pirkkala 2.04.58 2.02.50
458 Petri Lindström Tampere 2.05.09 2.03.57
459 Riku Pelander Vincit Oy 2.05.52 2.04.55
460 Tommi Koistinen Nokia 2.05.53 2.05.29
461 Veli-Pekka Ylä-Rautio Pallosuharit 2.06.01 2.03.59
462 Ari Aalto Tampere 2.06.02 2.05.20
463 Juhana Sorvari ESPOO 2.06.03 2.04.16
464 Kari Kupari Barbus Oy 2.06.06 2.05.26
465 Sami Törnroos SW-Development Oy 2.06.07 2.05.16
466 Petri Mäkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.06.14 2.04.29
467 Petri Rantamaa Tampere 2.06.21 2.05.13
468 Saku Vaittinen Toijala 2.06.22 2.04.31
469 Ville Raatikainen Tampere 2.06.26 2.05.56
470 Juha Järvisalo Hallituskadun Hai 2.06.29 2.06.02
471 Jukka Airo TTY 2.06.41 2.05.15
472 Kristian Valkama Pirkkala 2.06.48 2.04.20
473 Yanzhao Wen Tampere 2.06.49 2.05.10
474 Reijo Salo ILMAJOKI 2.06.54 2.06.34
475 Eero Soini Tre 2.06.58 2.06.22
476 Hannu Pöntinen Tampere 2.06.59 2.05.25
477 Jukka Merviö Ramboll Finland Oy 2.07.01 2.06.40
478 Mikko Halkiranta Jyväskylä 2.07.04 2.05.19
479 Jukka Salonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.07.05 2.05.05
480 Joel Heiska Tampere 2.07.20 2.05.38
481 Timo Häkkinen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.07.21 2.05.37
482 Mikko Järvinen Hyvinkää 2.07.25 2.05.17
483 Jussi Pyykkö Nokia 2.07.34 2.05.44
484 Lauri Roikonen Tampere 2.07.42 2.05.26
485 Henri Kaarela Tampere 2.08.00 2.06.58
486 Petteri Salakari Lakiala 2.08.18 2.07.05
487 Kimmo Mäkinen Tampere 2.08.21 2.06.56
488 Jussi Lehmuskenttä Tampere 2.08.22 2.06.57
489 Heikki Hautamäki Tampere 2.09.24 2.08.05
490 Tuomas Hyvönen Jyväskylä 2.09.26 2.08.16
491 Mikko Uusitalo Tampere 2.09.30 2.08.13
492 Mikko Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 2.09.41 2.08.21
493 Jyrki Kujanpää Cybercom Finland Oy 2.09.56 2.07.45
494 Jouni Salminen Destia 2.10.08 2.08.11
495 Eero Rautiainen Lammasmaailma Oy 2.10.10 2.08.52
496 Matti Riihimäki Tampere 2.10.14 2.08.18
497 Markku Kivistö Tampere 2.10.14 2.08.31
498 Marko Korhonen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2.10.15 2.08.51
499 Jari Kuusi Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2.10.25 2.07.59
500 Juha Vallin Vehmaisten Urheilijat 2.10.25 2.08.00
501 Lauri Juhola Tampere 2.10.48 2.09.07
502 Kari Thusberg Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.11.04 2.09.19
503 Janne Merikoski Tampere 2.11.08 2.09.02
504 Petri Tuohimäki Tampere 2.11.17 2.09.18
505 Jussi Aromaa Ramboll Finland Oy 2.11.43 2.10.16
506 Antti Kairimo Tampere 2.11.43 2.09.58
507 Janne Niiniharju Tampere 2.11.47 2.09.24
508 Johannes Ollila Ylöjärvi 2.11.57 2.09.13
509 Ville Kukkonen Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 2.12.03 2.10.23
510 Juuso Tikkanen Tampere 2.12.31 2.10.53
511 Daniel Hukari Papit radalla 2.12.39 2.10.47
512 Hadi Mohammadzadeh Tampere 2.13.02 2.11.54
513 Noel Numisto Rototec Oy 2.13.03 2.11.36
514 Ville Koivuaho Rototec Oy 2.13.08 2.11.41
515 Jouni Salakari Rototec Oy 2.13.12 2.11.48
516 Tapani Ruikka Tampere 2.13.15 2.11.40
517 Antti Kangasaho Tampere 2.13.22 2.12.14
518 Eero Löytönen Tampere 2.13.27 2.12.20
519 Jaani Venho Lempäälän kisa 2.13.28 2.11.35
520 Juha Kanniainen Tieto 2.14.07 2.12.22
521 Johan Gröndahl Nokia 2.14.09 2.11.59
522 Petteri Haapamäki Tampere 2.14.17 2.12.07
523 Timo Laaksonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.14.28 2.12.16
524 Teemu Vallinaho Tampere 2.14.28 2.12.15
525 Roni Karlsson Tampere 2.14.40 2.13.09
526 Antero Ignatius Endurance 2.14.59 2.13.21
527 Tero Laaksonen Ylöjärvi 2.15.27 2.13.12
528 Vesa Ylinikkilä Pihlajalinna Oy 2.15.39 2.14.38
529 Risto Tuomela Kaustinen 2.15.50 2.14.13
530 Sakari Karjalainen Ajan Lukko 2.15.52 2.13.50
531 Juho Kari TTY 2.15.54 2.14.13
532 Pauli Nurmi Pirkkala 2.16.04 2.15.26
533 Arto Kovalainen Tampere 2.16.08 2.14.08
534 Mikko Nissinen Tampere 2.16.13 2.14.37
535 Arto Lamminen Ylöjärvi 2.16.18 2.14.46
536 Petri Simonen Lempäälä 2.16.18 2.14.47
536 Kimmo Iivonen Pirkkala 2.16.18 2.14.47
538 Jaakko Virtanen Tampere 2.16.19 2.14.47
538 Petri Härkönen Tampere 2.16.19 2.14.47
540 Seppo Honkanen Tampere 2.16.22 2.14.28
541 Jarkko Heinonen Vesilahti 2.17.23 2.14.49
542 Jarno Kovamäki Studio on 2.17.24 2.16.45
543 Jarno Laine Tampere 2.17.32 2.15.06
544 Raimo Tikkanen Siilinjärvi 2.17.44 2.16.06
545 Aki Kallionsivu j.kallionsivu oy 2.18.07 2.16.10
546 Jouko Nieminen Tampere 2.18.11 2.15.59
547 Jarmo Hannula Barbus Oy 2.18.17 2.17.37
548 Leo Ukskoski Tampere 2.18.23 2.17.01
549 Toni Mikkola Tampereen erotuomarikerho 2.18.31 2.16.30
550 Antti Halonen SW-Development Oy 2.18.34 2.17.46
551 Samuli Mäkinen TAMK 2.18.36 2.16.37
552 Neal Cranston Veikkola 2.18.51 2.17.42
553 Sampsa Jokinen Tampere 2.19.03 2.17.29
554 Jyri Juusela Espoo 2.19.09 2.17.16
555 Joonas Salminen Tampere 2.19.16 2.18.38
556 Ari Solin Tampere 2.19.25 2.17.31
557 Ari Haapanen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.19.55 2.17.38
558 Antti Skarp Koski Tl 2.20.00 2.18.45
559 Anssi Almgren Papit radalla 2.20.06 2.18.47
560 Arno Teva Tampere 2.20.08 2.18.10
561 Sami Löytty Helsinki 2.20.10 2.17.57
562 Seppo Lehtiniemi Seinäjoki 2.20.15 2.19.11
563 Pekka Lehtiniemi Tampereen yliopisto 2.20.15 2.19.11
564 Vesa-Matti Santaharju Tampere 2.20.17 2.19.07
565 Joni Taavitsainen HLJ 2.20.36 2.18.19
566 Miika Kapanen Ajan Lukko 2.21.03 2.19.15
567 Harri Karvinen Ajan Lukko Oy 2.21.29 2.19.41
568 Tapio Kimpimäki Rototec Oy 2.21.34 2.20.09
569 Mikko Aaltonen Tampere 2.21.38 2.19.17
570 Petri Kiiskilä Tampere 2.22.10 2.20.11
571 Arttu Kylänpää Rauma 2.22.15 2.21.00
572 Eero Sipilä Lahti 2.22.28 2.20.34
573 Vesa Rantamäki Hämeenkyrö 2.22.55 2.21.19
574 Jyrki Kujansivu Alstom Grid Oy 2.24.37 2.22.46
575 Toni Parkkila Tampere 2.24.52 2.23.06
576 Mikko Ohralahti Tampere 2.24.55 2.23.34
577 Tero Mettinen Kämmenniemi 2.24.56 2.23.14
578 Tapio Toppari Tampere 2.24.57 2.23.15
579 Joel Rouvinen Tampere 2.25.06 2.22.35
580 Erkki Laitinen Raikku 2.25.12 2.23.43
581 Seppo Uotila Kerava 2.26.11 2.24.27
582 Rafael Pasternack Tampere 2.27.10 2.24.40
583 Ville Penttilä Tampere 2.27.14 2.25.08
584 Paavo Mikkonen Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.27.31 2.25.40
585 Teemu Pajala Tampere 2.27.32 2.25.01
586 Pasi Kvist Tampere 2.27.54 2.26.17
587 Jan-Erik Westergård SW-Development Oy 2.27.56 2.27.10
588 Kalevi Paviala Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.28.09 2.26.25
589 Ari Luostarinen Hämeenkyrö 2.28.16 2.26.25
590 Juha Laukka Tampere 2.28.45 2.27.49
591 Arto Julkunen Tampere 2.28.59 2.28.25
592 Anssi Repo McDonalds Tampere 2.29.30 2.27.47
593 Into Valpas Oulu 2.29.34 2.27.08
594 Juha Kursu Tampere 2.29.53 2.27.30
595 Antti Hautamäki Tampere 2.31.06 2.29.31
596 Pekka Kajava Kangasala 2.32.24 2.31.04
597 Kimmo Jormalainen Ajan Lukko 2.33.01 2.31.12
598 Mikko Suominen Pirkkala 2.33.50 2.32.16
599 Jani Purhonen Tampere 2.34.40 2.32.20
600 Antti Pajula Kangasala 2.35.06 2.34.38
601 Markus Tuovinen Tampere 2.35.36 2.34.09
602 Teemu Majander Tampere 2.39.45 2.37.20
603 Mikko Pajunen Pori 2.41.53 2.39.27
604 Jukka Helin Tre 2.41.59 2.41.52
605 Jari Hietaniemi Tampere 2.44.34 2.42.38
606 Mikko Lammi Tampere 2.44.57 2.42.52
607 Jari Mäkelä Tampere 2.45.16 2.44.36
608 Jussi Vapaavuori Tampere 2.46.39 2.44.36
609 Mika Korpela Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.47.15 2.45.28
610 Petri Kokkonen Tampere 2.54.10 2.52.07
611 Krister Knuutila Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.59.51 2.58.03

N Puolimaraton
1 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima 1.19.08 1.19.05
2 Mira Tuominen Valkeakoski 1.21.05 1.21.03
3 Anna-Mari Knuuti Forssan Salama 1.24.49 1.24.46
4 Angela Kainulainen Vammalan seudun voima 1.25.15 1.25.13
5 Heidi Haapasalo Tampere 1.26.55 1.26.51
6 Laura Sointu TampU 1.27.50 1.27.44
7 Satu Heikkilä Hämeenlinna 1.31.25 1.31.19
8 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 1.33.27 1.33.21
9 Mira Teuho Vuorentausta 1.34.42 1.34.36
10 Mervi Tuunanen Seinäjoki 1.37.00 1.36.53
11 Minna Juusela MeiänKaa 1.38.34 1.38.22
12 Suvi Niinimäki Tampere 1.38.49 1.38.44
13 Kiti Ruissalo Orivesi 1.39.16 1.39.03
14 Pauliina Husu Tampere 1.40.25 1.40.17
15 Miina Kanko Tampere 1.41.13 1.40.42
16 Aleksandra Vologdina Tampere 1.43.31 1.43.09
17 Maise Autero Nokia 1.43.38 1.43.07
18 Tuuli Valo Helsinki 1.44.05 1.43.38
19 Armi Niemelä Pori 1.44.06 1.43.20
20 Petra Rantanen Tampere 1.44.15 1.43.59
21 Venla Koivula Nokia 1.44.27 1.44.19
22 Minna Turunen Tre 1.44.41 1.44.33
23 Taru Valo Lahti 1.45.10 1.44.43
24 Lea Fabrin Tampere 1.46.07 1.45.30
25 Tanja Kröger TURKU 1.46.23 1.46.11
26 Fia Sandler Jakobstad 1.46.42 1.45.57
27 Heli Iso-Järvenpää Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.47.03 1.46.52
28 Miriam Götting Hamburg 1.47.44 1.46.38
29 Katri Tanskanen Tampere 1.47.46 1.45.54
30 Laura Sylve GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.47.53 1.47.42
31 Milla Köynnös Vaasa 1.48.07 1.47.08
32 Monica Lamberg Tampereen Yliopisto 1.48.19 1.48.07
33 Miia Sepponen Lempäälä 1.48.23 1.48.11
34 Marketta Kujanpää Tampere 1.48.27 1.48.13
35 Pia Nykänen Pirkkala 1.48.49 1.48.41
36 Tuija Antila Pirkkala 1.49.22 1.49.10
37 Niina Taimisto Team Rahola 1.49.34 1.48.42
38 Teija Kettunen Nokia 1.49.37 1.49.25
39 Minna Helin 1.49.44 1.49.06
40 Erja Lehto Pihlajalinna Oy 1.49.48 1.49.34
41 Katri Toivola Tampere 1.49.50 1.49.19
42 Johanna Annala Tampere 1.49.56 1.49.21
43 Katariina Tala GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.49.59 1.49.52
44 Rinna Kimpimäki Lahti 1.50.03 1.48.42
45 Marita Vilkko Tampere 1.50.08 1.49.46
46 Karoliina Kujansuu Lempäälä 1.50.19 1.49.31
47 Maija Laurikkala-Dewes Tampere 1.50.20 1.49.35
48 Hilkka Suorsa Kuhmoisten apteekki 1.50.25 1.50.12
49 Satu Kuivasto Tampere 1.50.30 1.50.03
50 Mira Kauppinen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.50.35 1.49.44
51 Ellu Munukka Tampere 1.50.36 1.50.04
52 Sanna Mäkinen Helsinki 1.50.41 1.49.46
53 Katariina Mäkipere Tampere 1.51.05 1.50.51
54 Jaana Saarela Destia 1.51.12 1.50.55
55 Pia Rantatupa Hollola 1.51.13 1.50.54
56 Anne Heino Jkl 1.51.15 1.51.04
57 Sanna Simola Pihlajalinna Oy 1.51.21 1.50.33
58 Harriet Rabb Tampere 1.51.33 1.51.15
59 Tuuli Korhonen Friskis&Svettis 1.51.38 1.50.16
60 Eeva Hartman Tampere 1.51.41 1.51.25
61 Heini Raunio Ramboll Finland Oy 1.51.44 1.50.58
62 Ella Suihko Tampereen Pyrintö 1.51.54 1.51.38
63 Saija Kantanen Tampere 1.51.56 1.50.55
64 Laura Isomäki Jyväskylä 1.52.18 1.51.47
65 Hanna Hallila Kangasala 1.52.21 1.52.09
66 Emma Kaipomäki Pihlajalinna Oy 1.52.35 1.52.23
67 Sari Mäenpää Tampere 1.52.38 1.52.22
68 Karoliina Salmivaara Tampere 1.52.38 1.52.25
69 Léna Jegard Tampere 1.52.39 1.51.48
70 Heidi Laukkanen Lempäälä 1.52.42 1.52.11
71 Anu Mutkala Ylöjärvi 1.52.44 1.50.29
72 Anna Kupila GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.52.46 1.52.36
73 Tuija Hast GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.53.00 1.51.59
74 Ann-Sofie Smedlund Larsmo 1.53.09 1.52.23
75 Katja Liimatainen Nokia 1.53.09 1.52.20
76 Minna Kärkkäinen Nokia 1.53.09 1.52.22
77 Miina Kaivola Kangasala 1.53.09 1.53.00
78 Kirsten Huss Tampere 1.53.20 1.51.39
79 Kaisa Hautamäki Tampere 1.53.25 1.53.05
80 Minna Saarinen Tampere 1.53.28 1.52.56
81 Loviisa Läärä Jyväskylä 1.53.37 1.53.27
82 Enni Lakkisto Turku 1.53.43 1.53.28
83 Milka Myllykoski Tampere 1.53.49 1.52.11
84 Anni Haavisto Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 1.53.57 1.53.41
85 Tea Keikko Tampere 1.53.59 1.53.42
86 Satu Niinimäki Lempäälä 1.54.24 1.53.51
87 Hilkka Luukkonen Tampere 1.54.36 1.54.18
88 Laura Oksanen Tampere 1.54.38 1.54.28
89 Oona Kivelä Oulun Yliopisto 1.54.47 1.53.53
90 Eija Hillberg Heinola 1.54.58 1.53.25
91 Anu Pakkanen Helsinki 1.55.01 1.54.40
92 Tiina Autio TTY 1.55.01 1.53.06
93 Katja Sulonen Pori 1.55.08 1.53.03
94 Elina Lindroos-Hölli Lempäälä 1.55.25 1.54.17
95 Tarja Julkunen Teisko Bitch Volley 1.55.29 1.54.54
96 Annika Mutanen Tampere 1.55.34 1.55.01
97 Anna Pertola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.55.36 1.55.05
98 Marianne Kivistö Pirkkala 1.55.44 1.54.57
99 Heidi Nurmi Pihlajalinna Oy 1.55.46 1.55.08
100 Assi Steurs Nokia 1.56.20 1.55.57
101 Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry 1.56.29 1.55.28
102 Heli Puhakka Tampere 1.56.39 1.56.19
103 Ella Tarmo Tampere 1.56.43 1.54.37
104 Emmi Simola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.44 1.54.34
105 Rosanna Mannola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.56.45 1.54.26
106 Ida Karjalainen Ajan Lukko Oy 1.56.48 1.55.11
107 Laura Lassila LAY 1.56.51 1.56.23
108 Elina Kujanpää Tampere 1.56.51 1.55.55
109 Suvi Repo Tampere 1.56.57 1.54.35
109 Merja Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset 1.56.57 1.56.39
111 Tiia Karnisto Tampere 1.56.59 1.55.49
112 Hanna Hyvärinen 28130 Pori 1.57.04 1.55.18
113 Riikka Hannelius Pirkkala 1.57.05 1.56.39
114 Pia Mutanen TARKKIS 1.57.06 1.56.33
115 Jutta Luhtalampi Cybercom Finland Oy 1.57.07 1.56.37
116 Natalia Düssel Helsinki 1.57.10 1.56.45
117 Sini Lohi Lempäälä 1.57.14 1.56.21
118 Heini Kaappola Jyväskylä 1.57.25 1.57.03
119 Marjo Kivi Nokia 1.57.33 1.57.04
120 Mari Seppä Liikuttavat 1.57.52 1.55.22
121 Anne Laukkanen Kangasala 1.57.56 1.56.40
122 Elisa Piispanen Tampereen Teatteri 1.57.59 1.56.22
123 Päivi Rautiola TREMK 1.58.00 1.57.36
124 Anitta Järvenpää TREMK 1.58.00 1.57.37
124 Kaire Rautiainen Avant Tecno 1.58.00 1.56.34
126 Ritva Kukkasniemi Orivesi 1.58.12 1.57.58
127 Rita Meklin Kajaani 1.58.12 1.58.02
128 Terhi Törmä Ylösjärvi 1.58.17 1.55.44
129 Tiina Vuorenpää Tampere 1.58.28 1.57.56
130 Charlotta Saulamaa Tampere 1.58.32 1.58.12
131 Peppi Kirjalainen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.58.41 1.57.35
132 Lotta Maijala Tampere 1.58.48 1.58.19
133 Milka Erkkilä Tampere 1.58.52 1.58.24
134 Ella Paananen Tampere 1.58.53 1.58.07
135 Sari Korhonen Tampere 1.58.53 1.57.27
136 Päivi Puranen Tampere 1.59.01 1.58.36
137 Riikka Kuusimäki Hc-Kaivoksela 1.59.02 1.58.00
138 Elisa Repo Suistamon Sisu 1.59.05 1.56.43
139 Anni Nippala Tampere 1.59.08 1.58.37
140 Oilikki Lensu GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.59.10 1.58.44
141 Raisa Kaikuvuo-Suominen Helsinki 1.59.18 1.58.34
142 Johana Lahtinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 1.59.19 1.58.40
143 Saila Laranne Tampere 1.59.24 1.58.34
144 Tarja Alakärppä Lempäälä 1.59.24 1.58.27
145 Anna-Leena Holttinen Tampere 1.59.29 1.59.04
146 Lisa Belousova Kangasala 1.59.30 1.58.22
147 Maisa Salonen Tampere 1.59.31 1.58.25
148 Minna Salmikuukka Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.59.32 1.59.12
149 Anna Kairamo Tampere 1.59.32 1.57.01
150 Johanna Onkalo Tampere 1.59.36 1.59.17
151 Mari Palonen Tampere 1.59.36 1.58.02
152 Ulriika Myllylä Tampere 1.59.37 1.59.18
153 Marika Vanhatalo Tampere 1.59.51 1.58.35
154 Reetta Virtanen Lempäälä 1.59.57 1.58.31
155 Tuuli Merikoski 1.59.58 1.59.41
156 Päivi Kaasinen Tampere 1.59.58 1.58.59
157 Siiri Mikkola McDonalds Tampere 2.00.23 1.59.55
158 Heidi Kangasniemi Tampere 2.00.31 1.59.11
159 Mari Virtanen Tampere 2.00.39 1.59.22
160 Jonna Stenroos Nokia 2.00.46 1.59.41
161 Liisa Saikkonen Helsinki 2.00.58 1.59.06
162 Tiina Luukkonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.00.59 2.00.02
163 Rebekka Lappi Jyväskylä 2.01.01 2.00.11
164 Tiina Pajula Pirkkala 2.01.04 1.59.51
165 Anu Räisänen Tampere 2.01.14 2.00.08
166 Miia Lehtonen Tampere 2.01.20 1.59.05
167 Taija Koistinen Tampere 2.01.20 1.59.05
168 Nina Lammi Tampere 2.01.22 2.00.40
169 Milja Hällfors Ylöjärvi 2.01.26 2.01.00
170 Anna Knuutila Tampere 2.01.36 2.00.59
171 Annika Ollila Tampere 2.01.37 2.01.03
172 Susanna Suojanen Tampere 2.01.39 1.59.57
173 Hanna Vuorenpää Valkeakoski 2.01.39 2.01.17
174 Senna Lehtonen Tampere 2.01.41 1.59.22
175 Terhi Näveri 2.01.46 2.00.33
176 Jenni Saari Tampere 2.01.52 2.01.28
177 Marjaana Perälä Tampere 2.01.54 2.00.02
178 Piia Mäkitalo HyvinvointiKamppi 2.02.01 2.01.21
179 Anu Vuori Tampere 2.02.02 2.00.32
180 Terhi Korjonen Siivikkala 2.02.05 2.01.30
181 Iida Walden Kangasala 2.02.30 2.01.18
182 Marja Jaronen Tampere 2.02.40 2.00.36
183 Elina Peltokangas Hyllykallio 2.02.48 2.02.11
184 Heidi Dahlström Tampere 2.02.48 2.02.26
185 Hanna Halmetoja Tampere 2.02.58 2.01.01
186 Ida Lindholm Tampere 2.03.02 2.02.43
187 Veera Viitanen Tampere 2.03.07 2.00.45
188 Elina Tuomisto Tampere 2.03.08 2.01.39
189 Olga Pohjolainen Tampere 2.03.22 2.01.52
190 Ulla Puoliväli Kuntosali Keskikeho Gym 2.03.22 2.00.31
191 Laura Mäntylä Tampere 2.03.23 2.02.11
192 Mia Nurmiranta Tampere 2.03.33 2.02.33
193 Minna Majaniemi Tampere 2.03.43 2.01.27
194 Tiiti Peltokangas Oulu 2.03.46 2.02.18
195 Tiina Leinonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.03.47 2.02.18
196 Mari Korhonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.03.50 2.02.02
197 Kati Nieminen OLL 2.03.55 2.03.36
198 Katja Kananen Tampere 2.04.01 2.03.27
199 Katariina Niemi Vaasa 2.04.23 2.02.17
200 Helena Sullivan Avant Tecno 2.04.32 2.03.05
201 Eija Teno Tampere 2.04.34 2.02.55
202 Marika Heiskanen Pirkkala 2.04.36 2.02.35
203 Jenni Mahlamäki Turku 2.04.37 2.02.51
204 Paula Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.04.38 2.04.19
205 Elina Lassila HYVINKÄÄ 2.04.39 2.02.56
206 Liisa Harakkamäki Tampere 2.04.40 2.03.43
207 Veera-Kaisa Koivunen McDonalds Tampere 2.04.42 2.04.07
208 Marja Koskinen Hikiä 2.04.52 2.04.35
209 Tuuli Yrjölä Tampere 2.04.58 2.03.09
210 Jenni Nieminen Lempäälä 2.05.03 2.04.35
211 Susanna Ahonen Kangasala 2.05.06 2.04.24
212 Eriika Sauna-Aho Tampere 2.05.24 2.03.17
213 Annu Passoja Helsinki 2.05.32 2.03.44
214 Pilvi Mansikkamäki Tampere 2.05.32 2.03.44
215 Angelika Myllylä Tampere 2.05.37 2.05.17
216 Anitta Joenniemi Tampere 2.05.50 2.04.34
217 Tuulikki Salminen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.06.22 2.06.05
218 Essi Nikkinen Tampere 2.06.24 2.05.06
219 Maria Raatikainen Tampere 2.06.26 2.05.56
220 Marleena Heino TTY 2.06.37 2.05.37
221 Pia Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.06.43 2.05.43
222 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.06.47 2.06.24
223 Laura Kyrkkö OLL 2.06.59 2.06.00
224 Erika Biskop Terjärv 2.07.00 2.06.18
225 Pilvi Pouttu Tampere 2.07.02 2.05.50
226 Suvi Viitanen Tampere 2.07.08 2.05.37
227 Kirsimarja Alanen TampMK 2.07.12 2.06.48
228 Riitta Sulonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.07.14 2.05.59
229 Johanna Ylistö Tampere 2.07.15 2.06.26
230 Tuula Hirvilammi Tampere 2.07.23 2.05.44
231 Raija Liukkonen Vantaa 2.07.26 2.05.35
232 Noora Uusi-Ranta Tampere 2.07.47 2.05.24
233 Paula Piili GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.07.52 2.06.35
234 Annu Aromaa Kangasala 2.07.53 2.06.28
235 Jutta Kaivola Pirkkala 2.07.58 2.07.33
236 Tarja Ojanen Tampere 2.08.06 2.06.32
237 Hanne Siili Pirkkala 2.08.18 2.07.07
238 Tiina Hippeläinen Hämeen ammattikorkeakoulu 2.08.19 2.07.38
239 Johanna Hippeläinen Vaasa 2.08.19 2.07.38
240 Teija Parkkonen Cybercom Finland Oy 2.08.22 2.07.51
241 Katariina Koskinen Kämmenniemi 2.08.26 2.08.07
242 Tanja Kairimo Tampere 2.08.35 2.06.51
243 Elina Damskägg Hämeenlinna 2.08.44 2.08.29
244 Sari Majamaa Tampere 2.08.51 2.06.49
245 Riitta Koivisto Team Rahola 2.08.51 2.06.19
246 Veera Peteri Tampere 2.09.00 2.07.00
247 Paula Järvinen Valkeakoski 2.09.08 2.08.47
248 Sirpa Walker Tampere 2.09.18 2.07.45
249 Piia Rukakoski Vaasan yliopisto 2.09.19 2.07.14
250 Jonna Huttunen Tampere 2.09.21 2.06.54
251 Mari Halttula-Kalajainen Tampere 2.09.21 2.08.00
252 Marjo Piirainen Tampere 2.09.21 2.08.01
253 Sari Rusanen Pirkkala 2.09.22 2.08.17
254 Anni Salminen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.09.22 2.08.33
255 Aliisa Kauria Tampere 2.09.23 2.07.07
256 Anne-Mari Jokela Ramboll 2.09.25 2.08.00
257 Johanna Renkola Tampere 2.09.26 2.07.57
258 Miia Lepola Tampere 2.09.40 2.08.29
259 Jenna Tolvanen Kuopio 2.09.43 2.09.00
259 Reetta Jokinen McDonalds Tampere 2.09.43 2.09.00
261 Sini Aarola Turun yliopisto 2.09.51 2.08.27
262 Martta Korhonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-M 2.10.15 2.08.52
263 Outi Keskinen McDonalds Tampere 2.10.20 2.08.34
264 Paula Erkkilä Tampere 2.10.30 2.10.01
265 Veronica Westergård sw-development oy 2.10.36 2.09.47
266 Eliisa Toikkanen Ramboll Finland Oy 2.10.39 2.09.15
267 Päivi Fält Pirkkala 2.10.42 2.08.35
268 Terhi Janhunen Tampere 2.11.02 2.09.36
269 Sirpa Määttä Kangasala 2.11.06 2.10.01
270 Anne Merikoski Tampere 2.11.08 2.09.02
271 Susanna Hyvönen Ohtola 2.11.12 2.10.01
272 Suvi Pouttu Pirkkala 2.11.14 2.10.02
273 Mia Toivonen Ajan Lukko Oy 2.11.24 2.08.50
274 Maria Kirvesniemi Tampere 2.11.26 2.10.05
275 Emma Koskinen Tampere 2.11.26 2.10.20
276 Kaisa Heimala Espoo 2.11.36 2.10.42
277 Matleena Pikkarainen Tampere 2.11.38 2.10.21
278 Jenni Hyry Tampere 2.11.40 2.11.14
279 Liisa Knuuttila Tampere 2.11.41 2.11.16
280 Hanna Hirsjärvi Helsinki 2.11.41 2.10.47
281 Katja Mallat Hollola 2.11.42 2.10.57
282 Elin Sund Korsholm 2.11.54 2.11.20
283 Sirkku Saukonmaa Porvoo 2.11.58 2.09.37
284 Marjo Jokela Tampere 2.12.00 2.11.35
285 Riikka Pitkänen Nokia 2.12.02 2.11.43
286 Tiia Humalajoki Tampere 2.12.05 2.10.10
287 Katja Viljamaa Tampere 2.12.05 2.10.11
288 Sanna Hänninen Köyliö 2.12.13 2.10.56
289 Emilia Kangas Tampere 2.12.22 2.10.59
290 Heidi Väilä Järvelä 2.12.25 2.11.40
291 Karoliina Jaskari Helsinki 2.12.41 2.10.13
292 Anna-Kaisa Heinämäki Tampere 2.12.57 2.11.53
293 Satu Särkkä Siivikkala 2.13.15 2.12.39
294 Réa Kovaljeff-Lahti Ruutana 2.13.24 2.12.13
295 Jaana Ylänen Ylöjärvi 2.13.29 2.11.54
296 Sanni Jaakkola Lammi 2.13.31 2.11.23
297 Heidi Ahonen Tampere 2.13.32 2.11.28
298 Anne Arvola Tampere 2.13.35 2.11.31
299 Monica Repo Tampere 2.13.35 2.11.31
300 Aino Kulmala GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.13.42 2.13.00
301 Pia Immonen Helsinki 2.13.49 2.12.38
302 Nanna Koivula Espoo 2.13.51 2.11.32
302 Hetti Kannelsuo Helsinki 2.13.51 2.11.31
304 Roosa Yli-Pietilä Tampere 2.13.51 2.13.27
305 Ida Levón Tampere 2.13.54 2.12.50
306 Ulla Kivelä Tampere 2.14.11 2.12.41
307 Katri Aalto-Kallio Hyvinkää 2.14.18 2.12.34
308 Kirsi Kervinen Nokia 2.14.21 2.12.15
309 Anna Venho Lempäälän Kisa 2.14.22 2.12.29
310 Pia Kuusela Tampere 2.14.24 2.12.53
311 Laura Vesa Tampere 2.14.27 2.13.10
312 Johanna Järvenpää Tampere 2.14.32 2.13.36
313 Sari Eivola Tampere 2.14.41 2.13.48
314 Tuuli Mikkonen Tampere 2.14.48 2.13.27
315 Johanna Ilves Tampere 2.14.54 2.12.40
316 Aija Lundahl Pirkkala 2.14.55 2.13.43
317 Maarit Oikarinen Tampere 2.15.00 2.12.57
318 Katri Valkealahti Tampere 2.15.03 2.13.23
319 Tanja Granat Tampere 2.15.13 2.14.15
320 Linh Ly PORI 2.15.16 2.13.27
321 Mirja Lähteenmäki Tampere 2.15.18 2.14.28
322 Kristiina Rosqvist Helsinki 2.15.19 2.14.43
323 Salla Valtari Tampereen Yliopisto 2.15.44 2.13.19
324 Ulla Opas Tampere 2.15.45 2.14.31
325 Heli Alvinen Siuro 2.15.46 2.14.22
326 Katja Huuska Siuro 2.15.48 2.14.24
327 Meri Vesanto Helsinki 2.15.53 2.13.31
328 Mari Julin Tampere 2.15.54 2.14.14
329 Heidi Mäkinen Tampere 2.15.56 2.14.31
330 Laura Pihkala McDonalds Tampere 2.15.59 2.14.15
331 Pia Jussila Tampere 2.16.01 2.14.18
332 Paula Saari Tampere 2.16.08 2.14.07
333 Tea Kuittinen Pihlajalinna Oy 2.16.13 2.14.40
334 Riina Murtonen Tampere 2.16.17 2.14.56
335 Auni Särkkä Helsinki 2.16.26 2.14.49
336 Marju Rantamäki Tampere 2.16.27 2.15.31
337 Minna Vuolinko Hämeenlinna 2.16.35 2.16.06
338 Karoliina Nisula Tampere 2.16.39 2.16.01
339 Sanna Kallio 33250 2.16.45 2.15.47
340 Aino Patjas Helsinki 2.16.45 2.15.48
341 Minna Huru Tampere 2.16.53 2.14.46
342 Henna Latvala PORI 2.16.54 2.15.07
343 Katja Pistemaa-Savisto Tampere 2.17.07 2.15.54
344 Kristiina Friberg Tampere 2.17.14 2.16.05
345 Tanja Koivula Oitti 2.17.24 2.16.31
346 Katariina Koskinen Tampere 2.17.34 2.15.58
347 Marja-Terttu Haapanen TampMK 2.17.34 2.17.17
348 Terhi Nissilä Vaasa 2.17.42 2.15.31
349 Heini Musta Tampere 2.17.48 2.16.57
350 Elina Mcgee Tampere 2.17.54 2.17.27
351 Katriina Lehto Tampere 2.17.59 2.16.40
352 Valma Fuchs OLL 2.18.13 2.17.17
353 Solveig Staff Turku 2.18.18 2.16.46
354 Tarja Laurokari Tampere 2.18.22 2.16.09
355 Hanna Heikkilä Kangasala 2.18.25 2.15.26
356 Janita Pelliniemi Tampere 2.18.25 2.16.51
357 Tiina Keränen Tampere 2.18.32 2.16.36
358 Riikka Lehtonen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.18.37 2.17.50
359 Evgenia Tkachenko Tampere 2.18.37 2.17.05
360 Tuuli Saario Lempäälä 2.18.39 2.16.03
361 Pauliina Vähävihu Tampere 2.18.39 2.17.58
362 Tiina Puputti Tampere 2.18.39 2.16.45
363 Tiia Heikkinen Joensuu 2.18.40 2.16.43
364 Heli Pusa Tampere 2.18.57 2.17.35
365 Johanna Pärssinen LEMPÄÄLÄ 2.18.57 2.17.16
366 Sofia Sainio Tampere 2.19.04 2.16.40
367 Sari-Leena Humppi Hyvinkää 2.19.10 2.17.12
368 Niina Jaakola Kangasala 2.19.14 2.17.32
369 Jenni Rahkonen TTY 2.19.14 2.17.36
370 Maiju Saukkola Tampere 2.19.14 2.17.36
371 Aino Myllymäki Tampere 2.19.17 2.18.19
372 Milla Sairanen Boomi ry 2.19.23 2.18.51
373 Tuuli Solin Tampere 2.19.25 2.17.31
374 Sanna Kattelus Pirkkala 2.19.32 2.18.10
375 Arja Hannele Lehto 2.19.39 2.18.16
376 Satu Hietalahti McDonalds Tampere 2.19.39 2.17.56
377 Synnöve Staff Tampere 2.19.39 2.18.06
378 Katariina Tanttari Tampereen yliopisto 2.19.41 2.17.39
379 Elli Rajala Vantaa 2.19.44 2.18.42
380 Hanna Ylöstalo Pirkkala 2.19.47 2.18.58
381 Satumaari Ventelä Tampere 2.19.48 2.17.52
382 Saara Haapanen Helsinki 2.19.55 2.17.38
383 Jenna Perkkalainen Tampere 2.19.58 2.17.29
384 Minna Kupi Koski Tl 2.20.00 2.18.44
385 Mira Välimaa Nurmo 2.20.04 2.19.49
386 Johanna Käpynen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.20.09 2.19.34
387 Tiia Front Tampere 2.20.09 2.18.12
388 Riina Liikala Tampere 2.20.10 2.19.15
389 Jaana Sissala Tampere 2.20.10 2.18.48
390 Marita Löytty Helsinki 2.20.10 2.17.58
391 Kaisa Mustajärvi Ramboll Finland Oy 2.20.11 2.18.54
392 Merja Mattila Tampere 2.20.12 2.18.46
393 Anna Hakamäki Hyvinkää 2.20.13 2.19.29
394 Sanna Jokinen Lempäälä 2.20.16 2.19.03
395 Rauni Kanniainen Lempäälä 2.20.18 2.18.33
396 Anne Kasari Tampere 2.20.19 2.17.54
397 Taru Haula Järvenpää 2.20.50 2.19.28
398 Outi Lehtinen 2.20.52 2.19.25
399 Janette Marjamäki Tampere 2.20.54 2.19.29
400 Susanna Okker Tampere 2.21.13 2.19.44
401 Ulla Järvinen VUORENTAUSTA 2.21.15 2.19.55
402 Anu Lahdenmäki Tampere 2.21.17 2.19.47
403 Essi Isohanni Tampere 2.21.36 2.20.10
404 Helena Heikkilä Pohja 2.21.50 2.18.51
405 Liisa Tuominen Tampere 2.21.50 2.20.20
406 Meiju Koivisto OLL 2.21.59 2.20.45
407 Sari Syrjä Tampere 2.22.00 2.20.21
408 Merjo Laine Lahti 2.22.04 2.20.45
409 Heli Uljanoff Tampere 2.22.07 2.21.17
410 Leena Lintunen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.22.08 2.20.01
411 Eveliina Kaulio Ruutana 2.22.23 2.19.58
412 Liisa Sipilä SalpausselkäExpress 2.22.27 2.20.33
413 Julia Viertola Nurmo 2.22.31 2.20.21
414 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 2.22.35 2.21.47
415 Minttu Markkanen Lahti 2.22.41 2.21.16
416 Anniina Nevala Tampere 2.23.04 2.22.42
417 Irene Suhonen Tampere 2.23.05 2.21.13
418 Heidi Viitala Tampere 2.23.12 2.21.02
419 Laila Walldén Tampere 2.23.16 2.20.41
420 Niina Mattila Pirkkala 2.23.28 2.21.10
421 Maria Salomaa Tampere 2.23.34 2.21.02
422 Elisa Hyvärinen Tampere 2.23.48 2.21.50
423 Satu Vannas Tre 2.23.55 2.22.30
424 Nina Sainio Helsinki 2.23.55 2.21.41
425 Mari Parviainen Rototec Oy 2.23.55 2.22.30
426 Veera Turku M(A)NSELONIKI 2.23.59 2.21.30
427 Pauliina Mikkola GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.24.00 2.21.43
428 Elina Alpua Helsinki 2.24.07 2.21.32
429 Teija Valaja Tampere 2.24.11 2.21.52
430 Riikka Härkönen Hyvinkää 2.24.21 2.23.08
431 Eenariina Hämäläinen GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.24.27 2.23.23
432 Mari Jokinen Huittinen 2.24.36 2.22.41
433 Taina Sahlander Tampere 2.24.47 2.23.17
434 Heidi Valkonen Tampere 2.24.54 2.23.32
435 Susanna Aittokumpu PÄLKÄNE 2.25.00 2.24.39
436 Vappu Raappana Tampere 2.25.06 2.22.35
437 Minna Ala-Outinen Helsinki 2.25.14 2.23.05
438 Johanna Vihinen TAT/Yrityskylä 2.25.15 2.23.06
439 Tiia Helminen Tampere 2.25.17 2.23.26
440 Leena Mäki-Fossi Lapua 2.25.23 2.25.07
441 Satu Kulmala Tre 2.25.28 2.24.05
442 Anna Henttonen Lempäälä 2.25.34 2.23.00
443 Kaisu Ratilainen Tampere 2.25.35 2.23.01
443 Mirja Parikainen Tampere 2.25.35 2.22.05
445 Riikka Salli Ramboll Finland Oy 2.25.57 2.23.39
446 Jutta Mustapuro Sastamala 2.26.05 2.23.35
447 Petra Toropainen Valkeakoski 2.26.18 2.25.57
448 Katriina Veuro Valkeakoski 2.26.19 2.25.57
449 Helena Tuominen Tampere 2.26.26 2.24.41
450 Ilona Tuominiemi Tampere 2.26.31 2.24.59
451 Noora Raitanen Tampere 2.26.33 2.24.11
452 Tarja Pulkkinen Sastamala 2.26.34 2.24.04
453 Tiina Tiura McDonalds Tampere 2.27.09 2.24.41
454 Kaisa Hamilton Lempäälä 2.27.12 2.24.59
455 Nelly Leipakka Tampere 2.27.14 2.25.08
456 Suvi Tuhkanen Tampere 2.27.25 2.26.04
457 Laura Ranta Tampere 2.27.27 2.26.04
458 Ainomaija Koponen OLL 2.27.28 2.26.13
459 Tiina Pouhakka Tampere 2.27.31 2.25.41
460 Irja Jokinen Tre 2.27.48 2.25.49
461 Camilla Pasternack Tampere 2.27.49 2.25.19
462 Jutta Heinämäki GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.27.55 2.25.35
463 Julia Hilden GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.27.56 2.25.36
464 Siru Salo Tampere 2.27.58 2.27.04
465 Niina Lehtimäki Sastamala 2.28.00 2.26.06
466 Vilma Korkiatupa McDonalds Tampere 2.28.02 2.25.35
467 Hanna-Riitta Tölli KantturaTeam 2.28.03 2.26.09
468 Elina Kirvesniemi Lappeenranta 2.28.04 2.26.43
469 Minna Koskivuori Kodinhoitopalvelu Minna Kristi 2.28.32 2.28.13
470 Ella Näsi Tampere 2.28.45 2.27.49
471 Johanna Sutinen Orivesi 2.28.54 2.28.37
472 Sari Peltonen Mäkimaan Muhku 2.29.11 2.26.56
473 Aino Järventausta Tampere 2.29.18 2.28.24
474 Emma Luoma Tampere 2.29.40 2.28.22
475 Anne Koskinen Valkeakoski 2.29.47 2.27.57
476 Annastiina Salonen Nokia 2.29.54 2.27.45
477 Kaisa Ojamo Tampere 2.30.22 2.29.51
478 Jenna Riihelä Nokia 2.31.05 2.28.58
479 Henriikka Heikkinen Tampere 2.31.06 2.29.31
480 Kati Riihelä Hämeenlinna 2.31.07 2.29.00
481 Elina Mäki Tampere 2.31.16 2.29.03
482 Elli Karttunen Tampere 2.31.30 2.29.39
483 Safija Chabbi McDonalds Tampere 2.31.31 2.29.43
484 Mirva Kanto Pälkäne 2.31.32 2.29.42
485 Hanna Niiniviita Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.31.36 2.30.31
486 Päivi Leppänen Nokia 2.31.38 2.29.17
487 Leena Lehtimäki Järvenpää 2.31.56 2.30.00
488 Anniina Anttila Tampere 2.31.58 2.29.46
489 Kirsi Alakärppä Klaukkala 2.32.16 2.31.19
490 Sanna Haatainen-Simonen Pirkkala 2.33.24 2.32.43
491 Niina Mäensivu Klaukkala 2.33.28 2.31.14
492 Judy Zheng Tampere 2.33.32 2.32.51
493 Satu Anjala Lahti 2.34.49 2.32.58
494 Anja Tiitola Tampereen taivaltajat 2.34.57 2.33.10
495 Johanna Salo KANGASALA 2.35.05 2.33.41
496 Henriikka Tuominen Tampere 2.35.08 2.32.58
497 Marianne Kulmala Tampere 2.35.15 2.33.18
498 Anna-Maija Eskola Tampere 2.35.28 2.33.40
499 Kirsi Klippi Pornainen 2.35.32 2.33.28
500 Jenni Eronen Sahalahti 2.35.32 2.33.28
501 Mari Lifflander Orivesi 2.35.48 2.34.47
502 Paula Luuri Juupajoki 2.35.48 2.34.48
503 Kirsi Lahti GoGo Liikuntakeskus 2.36.00 2.33.49
504 Heljä Kaipio Lempäälä 2.36.02 2.33.57
505 Helvi Mäkipää Tampere 2.36.06 2.35.51
506 Satu Kettunen Lammi 2.36.09 2.34.01
507 Teea Jokihaara Turku 2.36.56 2.34.40
508 Sanna Punakallio Lempäälä 2.37.22 2.34.51
509 Pirjo Litmanen Lempäälä 2.37.23 2.34.52
510 Minna Hakamaa Koskue 2.37.26 2.35.06
511 Terhi Lehtinen Luopa 2.37.44 2.35.24
512 Terhi Kuivasniemi Tampere 2.37.46 2.37.17
513 Tuuli Hirvonen Kouvola 2.38.45 2.37.52
514 Heli Karaila Tampere 2.39.33 2.38.18
514 Mari Pylkkönen Tampere 2.39.33 2.38.35
516 Mari Lehtonen Tampere 2.39.44 2.39.27
517 Noora Leiniö Tampere 2.41.07 2.38.55
518 Jenny Alhonen Tampere 2.41.27 2.39.36
519 Anna-Mari Mikkonen McDonalds Tampere 2.41.57 2.40.12
520 Sanna Liljaranta Nokia 2.42.09 2.41.16
521 Saana Ojala Tampere 2.42.20 2.40.57
522 Eeva-Marja Juusela Espoo 2.43.14 2.41.20
523 Maija Niinisalo Helsinki 2.44.04 2.42.22
524 Outi Tikkakoski Tampere 2.44.57 2.42.52
525 Annikka Lammi Tampere 2.44.58 2.42.53
526 Eija-Stiina Lammi Nokia 2.46.39 2.44.35
527 Ulla Alatalo Tampere 2.47.23 2.45.09
528 Hanna Järvinen Kangasala 2.48.54 2.47.51
529 Riikka Cranston Veikkola 2.49.44 2.48.34
530 Petra Mäkelä Tampere 2.49.55 2.48.15
531 Marja Rantala Tampere 2.50.13 2.48.04
532 Sanna Pulkkinen Ramboll Finland Oy 2.50.49 2.49.25
533 Sandra Rinne Tampere 2.51.12 2.49.05
534 Ritva Hakanen Team Foxtel Putkireiska 2.53.15 2.51.48
535 Petra Heikkilä Kangasala 2.53.17 2.51.06
536 Mira Järvinen McDonalds Tampere 2.53.24 2.50.57
537 Johanna Murtoniemi Kangasala 2.53.28 2.51.17
538 Vappu Uusmies Kangasala 2.53.56 2.52.53
538 Susanna Immonen Tampere 2.53.56 2.51.35
540 Riina Savikko Tampere 2.54.10 2.52.07
541 Tarja Keihänen Tredu 2.56.17 2.54.55
542 Ringa Valkama Pirkkala 2.56.29 2.53.57
543 Anna-Kaisa Vuorio McDonalds Tampere 2.57.37 2.55.53
544 Emma Laakoli McDonalds Tampere 2.57.42 2.55.59
544 Teea Vilmunen McDonalds Tampere 2.57.42 2.55.16
546 Hannele Nieminen Kurjenkylä 2.57.51 2.56.34
547 Leena Söderlund Kyröskoski 2.57.51 2.56.35





KAIKKI TULOKSET