TULOKSET






Hämeenlinna, KLL:n pm-kilpailut 12.9.2003

M18 lukio    100 m  +0.6
1.  Lauri Rumbin            Janakkala            11,73 
2.  Sampo Kiviharju         Hämeenlinna          11,74 
3.  Arto Männistö           Riihimäki            11,85 
4.  Ville Vanhala           Janakkala            11,88 
5.  Jouni Ahokas            Riihimäki            11,93 
6.  Lauri Stenroth          Janakkala            12,11 
7.  Jyrki Eeriksson         Hämeenlinna          12,30 
8.  Joni Ilanen             Riihimäki            12,36 

M18 lukio    Korkeus
1.  Lauri Stenroth          Janakkala         190  
2.  Jere Suojanen           Hämeenlinna       185  
3.  Jyrki Eriksson          Hämeenlinna       175  
4.  Lauri Rumbin            Janakkala         175  
5.  Joni Ilanen             Riihimäki         165  
6.  Ville Vanhala           Janakkala         150  

M18 lukio    Kuula
1.  Jaakko Huuhka           Hämeenlinna     11.73  
2.  Kalle Keltomäki         Janakkala       11.52  
3.  Sami Koskinen           Hämeenlinna     11.31  
4.  Ville Vepsä             Hämeenlinna     10.99  

M18 lukio    Keihäs
1.  Pekka Lilja             Hämeenlinna     49.11  
2.  Mikko Kalervo           Hämeenlinna     45.25  
3.  Kalle Keltomäki         Janakkala       41.78  
4.  Ville Vepsä             Hämeenlinna     40.30  
5.  Lauri Rumbin            Janakkala       39.54  
6.  Lauri Stenroth          Janakkala       36.84  
7.  Ville Vanhala           Janakkala       25.65  

P15 yläaste  100 m   
Erä 1 +0.7
1.  Hannu Ali-Huokuna       Hämeenlinna          12,05 
2.  Janne Mäkilä            Tammela              12,80 
3.  Joel Karlsson           Janakkala            13,00 
0.  Arto Lehti              Riihimäki            13,55 
4.  Jyri Salmenaho          Hauho                14,68 
Erä 2 +0.8
1.  Aleksi Saari            Hämeenlinna          12,11 
2.  Juuso Fagerlund         Hämeenlinna          12,38 
3.  Matias Jansson          Tammela              12,64 
4.  Andrei Kotala           Riihimäki            13,66 
0.  Sami Mansikka           Riihimäki            14,60 

P15 yläaste  1000 m 
1.  Antti Luotila           Tammela            2.57,02 
2.  Lauri Orkoneva          Hämeenlinna        2.58,52 
3.  Jyri Aaltio             Hattula            3.04,14 
4.  Jussi Pouttu            Hauho              3.05,00 
5.  Sakari Böök             Hämeenlinna        3.06,13 
6.  Jussi Heikkinen         Hämeenlinna        3.07,07 
7.  Erkki Pura              Tammela            3.08,18 
8.  Pekka Karjalainen       Forssa             3.09,92 
9.  Juho Kare               Tammela            3.12,28 
10. Iivari Nousiainen       Loppi              3.15,88 
11. Petteri Nousiainen      Loppi              3.18,91 
12. Leo Laakkonen           Hattula            3.19,73 

P15 yläaste  Pituus
1.  Juuso Fagerlund         Hämeenlinna       578       
2.  Joel Karlsson           Janakkala         520       
3.  Markus Joenmäki         Hämeenlinna       508       
4.  Lauri Okkoneva          Hämeenlinna       494       
5.  Jussi Pouttu            Hauho             479       
6.  Jyri Salmenaho          Hauho             397       

P15 yläaste  Korkeus
1.  Lauri Orkoneva          Hämeenlinna       165  
2.  Raimo Kurka             Forssa            165  
3.  Juuso Fagerlund         Hämeenlinna       160  
4.  Atte Veijola            Forssa            155  
5.  Sami Mansikka           Riihimäki         140  

P15 yläaste  Kuula
1.  Hannu Ali-Huokuna       Hämeenlinna     11.49  
2.  Juuso Fagerlund         Hämeenlinna     10.79  
3.  Samuel Bask             Riihimäki       10.78  
4.  Niko Kortelainen        Hämeenlinna     10.75  
5.  Janne Paajanen          Riihimäki       10.71  
6.  Joni Lähde              Loppi           10.25  

P15 yläaste  Keihäs
1.  Jani Hanninen           Janakkala       51.94  
2.  Niko Lahtonen           Tammela         45.38  
3.  Aaro Forss              Forssa          44.52  
4.  Esa Virtanen            Janakkala       41.09  
5.  Juuso Fagerlund         Hämeenlinna     40.42  
6.  Lauri Orkoneva          Hämeenlinna     39.23  
7.  Arto Lehti              Riihimäki       38.02  

P12 ala-aste 60 m   
Erä 1 +0.6
1.  Julius Lastunen         Hattula              09,12 
0.  Vesamatti Klemelä       Jokioinen            09,20 
2.  Matti Mäkynen           Hämeenlinna          09,35 
3.  Juuso Rantanen          Hauho                09,70 
4.  Markus Molenius         Forssa               09,71 
5.  Nestori Nurmi           Renko                10,74 
Erä 2 +0.5
1.  Anssi Suomela           Hauho                08,73 
2.  Juho Kämäri             Hattula              08,99 
3.  Arttu Pulkkinen         Loppi                09,27 
4.  Jaakko Vähäkangas       Hämeenlinna          09,34 
0.  Kasper Huttu            Janakkala            09,44 
5.  Tommi Jäderholm         Forssa               10,05 
6.  Ilari Saunamäki         Riihimäki            10,33 
Erä 3 +0.5
1.  Saran Ritthaisong       Hattula              09,21 
2.  Miika Heikkilä          Loppi                09,30 
3.  Juhani Koskinen         Hauho                09,40 
4.  Matias Mero             Forssa               09,88 
5.  Ville Hertell           Riihimäki            10,13 
6.  Eetu Muhonen            Janakkala            10,45 
0.  Jarkko Jaatinen         Janakkala            11,01 
Erä 4 +0.8
1.  Tomi Heirola            Forssa               09,26 
2.  Cedric Duah             Hämeenlinna          09,36 
3.  Jesse Eskola            Jokioinen            09,88 
4.  Janne Eskola            Renko                10,07 
5.  Jani Rantala            Hauho                10,14 
6.  Samuli Rantala          Janakkala            10,94 
7.  Tommi Nikkanen          Riihimäki            11,82 

P12 ala-aste 600 m 
1.  Lauri Käärmeniemi       Hämeenlinna        1.55,84 
2.  Matias Mero             Forssa             1.56,37 
3.  Petteri Mali            Ypäjä              1.56,68 
4.  Lassi Tiainen           Hämeenlinna        1.57,32 
5.  Miika Heikkilä          Loppi              1.59,35 
6.  Tomi Heirola            Forssa             2.00,92 
7.  Arttu Pulkkinen         Loppi              2.05,60 
8.  Jani Rantala            Hauho              2.06,46 
9.  Emrah Okic              Hämeenlinna        2.08,42 
10. Tatu Hägg               Riihimäki          2.11,89 
11. Jarkko Jaatinen         Janakkala          2.12,64 
12. Jere Härkönen           Hattula            2.16,11 
13. Juho Vanhatalo          Janakkala          2.17,21 
14. Samuli Rantala          Janakkala          2.27,94 
15. Nestori Nurmi           Renko              2.35,34 

P12 ala-aste Korkeus
1.  Saran Ritthaisong       Hattula           140  
2.  Kasper Huttu            Janakkala         130  
3.  Eetu Kivistö            Hämeenlinna       130  
4.  Faruk Nazeri            Hämeenlinna       125  
5.  Lauri Toivonen          Riihimäki         125  
6.  Markus Molenius         Forssa            125  
7.  Arttu Pulkkinen         Loppi             125  
8.  Matti Mäkynen           Hämeenlinna       120  
9.  Joonas Venäläinen       Hattula           120  
10. Visa Halme              Janakkala         115  
11. Matias Mero             Forssa            115  
12. Miika Heikkilä          Loppi             110  
12. Ilari Kiviharju         Hattula           110  
14. Samuli Rantala          Janakkala         105  

P12 ala-aste Kuula
1.  Jani Berg               Riihimäki       11.30  
2.  Tommi Jäderholm         Forssa          10.84  
3.  Anssi Suomela           Hauho           10.54  
4.  Juha-Matti Heino        Ypäjä            9.92  
5.  Kalle Kouri             Ypäjä            9.79  
6.  Joel Hilden             Hämeenlinna      9.65  
7.  Markus Molenius         Forssa           9.33  
8.  Ilari Kiviharju         Hattula          9.33  
9.  Antti Saarikoski        Ypäjä            9.23  
10. Abdul Djoukaev          Hämeenlinna      8.88  
11. Lauri Käärmeniemi       Hämeenlinna      8.74  
12. Markus Elomaa           Hattula          8.47  
13. Kimmo Koskinen          Janakkala        8.11  
14. Pyry Peltonen           Hattula          8.06  
15. Juuso Rantanen          Hauho            7.26  
16. Visa Halme              Janakkala        7.22  
17. Miika Heikkilä          Loppi            7.08  
18. Samuli Rantala          Janakkala        6.98  
19. Arttu Pulkkinen         Loppi            6.94  
20. Ilari Saunamäki         Riihimäki        6.52  
21. Eetu Muhonen            Janakkala        6.02  
22. Juho Vanhatalo          Janakkala        5.10  

N18 lukio    100 m 
1.  Alli Miikkulainen       Riihimäki            12,97 
2.  Camilla Heikkilä        Riihimäki            13,11 

N18 lukio    Pituus
1.  Alli Miikkulainen       Riihimäki         517       
2.  Camilla Heikkilä        Riihimäki         500       
3.  Hannamari Pietilä       Janakkala         492       

N18 lukio    Kuula
1.  Hannamari Pietilä       Janakkala        9.21  
2.  Heini Heikkilä          Hämeenlinna      6.60  
3.  Hanne Vänskä            Hämeenlinna      6.45  

N18 lukio    Keihäs
1.  Camilla Heikkilä        Riihimäki       22.65  

T15 yläaste  100 m
Erä 1 +0.9
1.  Krista Salonen          Hämeenlinna          14,15 
2.  Sonja Ylander           Forssa               14,39 
3.  Hanna Vanhala           Janakkala            14,41 
4.  Jenna Lampinen          Riihimäki            14,56 
5.  Johanna Jalonen         Hauho                15,47 
6.  Sari Lämssä             Riihimäki            16,95 
Erä 2 +0.2
1.  Tarja Kosunen           Forssa               13,81 
2.  Zilah-Maria Niemelä     Riihimäki            14,37 
3.  Heidi Koskinen          Riihimäki            14,76 
4.  Marika Aalto            Hauho                15,20 
5.  Tiina Tonteri           Janakkala            15,79 
Erä 3 +0.3
1.  Pauliina Rumbin         Janakkala            13,37 
2.  Essi Salminen           Hämeenlinna          14,30 
3.  Sara Kantakoski         Hattula              15,00 
4.  Elisa Uimonen           Riihimäki            15,16 
5.  Eveliina Leinonen       Hauho                15,47 
6.  Anne Salminen           Riihimäki            16,54 

T15 yläaste  800 m 
1.  Janni Syrjälä           Tammela            2.35,90 
2.  Sanni Klemelä           Jokioinen          2.39,70 
3.  Krista Salonen          Hämeenlinna        2.41,34 
4.  Sini Laaksonen          Riihimäki          2.43,86 
5.  Anni Nord               Tammela            2.45,51 
6.  Sanna Jouttunpää        Riihimäki          2.51,75 
7.  Anni Ansala             Riihimäki          2.54,52 
8.  Sara Kantakoski         Hattula            2.59,59 
9.  Eveliina Leinonen       Hauho              3.02,40 

T15 yläaste  Korkeus
1.  Maaren Ali-Marttila     Loppi             145  
2.  Natalia Tolmatsova      Hämeenlinna       140  
3.  Karita Niemi            Hauho             140  
3.  Pauliina Lohilahti      Riihimäki         140  
5.  Anni Ansala             Riihimäki         135  
6.  Heidi Koskinen          Riihimäki         135  
7.  Paula Vanhanen          Riihimäki         130  
8.  Katariina Pakarinen     Hämeenlinna       130  
9.  Zilah-Maria Niemelä     Riihimäki         125  
10. Miia Tiitta             Hattula           120  
11. Sini Laaksonen          Riihimäki         120  
11. Milja Numminen          Hattula           120  
13. Ellen Rydbeck           Hattula           115  
14. Anniina Mertanen        Riihimäki         115  
15. Anne Salminen           Riihimäki         110  

T15 yläaste  Pituus
1.  Pauliina Rumbin         Janakkala         501       
2.  Matilda Bogdanoff       Riihimäki         475       
3.  Krista Salonen          Hämeenlinna       444       
4.  Elina Viikari           Riihimäki         432       
5.  Hanna Vanhala           Janakkala         422       
6.  Milla Ilanen            Riihimäki         416       
7.  Heini Vesalainen        Loppi             402       
8.  Elisa Uimonen           Riihimäki         387       
9.  Sonja Ylander           Forssa            386       
10. Pauliina Lohilahti      Riihimäki         381       
11. Johanna Jalonen         Hauho             326       
12. Katariina Viitapohja    Hattula           285       
13. Anne Salminen           Riihimäki         279       

T15 yläaste  Kuula
1.  Minnamari Kuossari      Janakkala       13.09  
2.  Marju Jacobino          Riihimäki       11.05  
3.  Katja Hanninen          Janakkala       10.04  
4.  Essi Salminen           Hämeenlinna      9.75  
5.  Essi Koskela            Hämeenlinna      9.26  
6.  Marika Aalto            Hauho            8.27  
7.  Anni Mettälä            Hämeenlinna      8.09  
8.  Marianne Vahtera        Forssa           7.83  
9.  Sonja Ylander           Forssa           7.64  
10. Karita Niemi            Hauho            7.61  
11. Minna Sohlman           Janakkala        7.26  

T15 yläaste  Keihäs
1.  Minnamari Kuossari      Janakkala       26.14  
2.  Hanne Lukkarinen        Riihimäki       23.03  
3.  Emmi Peiponen           Riihimäki       21.52  
4.  Jenni Salminen          Riihimäki       20.28  
5.  Minna Sohlman           Janakkala       20.05  

T12 ala-aste 60 m   
Erä 1 +0.1
1.  Leeni Kilponen          Forssa               08,94 
2.  Natalia Peiponen        Hausjärvi            09,33 
3.  Elina Suomela           Hauho                09,41 
4.  Siiri Kivelä            Janakkala            09,95 
5.  Johanna Heinonen        Riihimäki            10,03 
6.  Aino Ansala             Riihimäki            10,29 
Erä 2 +0.6
1.  Terhi Numminen          Tammela              08,60 
2.  Niina Pouttu            Janakkala            09,33 
3.  Susanne Novio           Riihimäki            09,73 
4.  Nina Keltto             Riihimäki            09,92 
5.  Heidi Syrjä             Hämeenlinna          09,99 
6.  Aino Kämäri             Hattula              10,04 
7.  Elisa Köykkä            Hauho                10,42 
0.  Camilla Boström         Riihimäki            10,57 
Erä 3 +0.4
1.  Mari Sipilä             Tammela              09,41 
2.  Katriina Sivunen        Hämeenlinna          09,55 
3.  Alli Mattila            Riihimäki            09,66 
4.  Liisa Lehtonen          Hattula              10,07 
5.  Janika Koskinen         Janakkala            10,31 
6.  Tuula Suontausta        Riihimäki            10,34 
0.  Emma Häti               Riihimäki            10,55 
Erä 4 +0.4
1.  Carita Hinkka           Riihimäki            09,26 
2.  Pauliina Virta          Hämeenlinna          09,37 
3.  Emmiina Thynell         Tammela              09,63 
4.  Elina Roine             Hattula              09,85 
0.  Jasmi Ilanen            Riihimäki            10,10 
5.  Annamiia Temonen        Renko                10,13 
6.  Anniina Färm            Hauho                10,25 
7.  Daniela Esser           Riihimäki            10,96 

T12 ala-aste 600 m
Erä 1
1.  Noora Åberg             Jokioinen          1.56,54 
2.  Pauliina Virta          Hämeenlinna        1.59,96 
3.  Heidi Kannelma          Janakkala          2.01,06 
4.  Eveliina Järvinen       Hämeenlinna        2.05,36 
5.  Elina Loukola           Riihimäki          2.05,54 
6.  Annamiia Temonen        Renko              2.07,51 
7.  Leeni Kilponen          Forssa             2.07,82 
8.  Janna Vuorela           Janakkala          2.09,07 
9.  Johanna Heinonen        Riihimäki          2.09,46 
10. Lotta Erkkilä           Forssa             2.09,92 
11. Alli Mattila            Riihimäki          2.12,40 
12. Jasmin Nyman            Hattula            2.14,01 
13. Sanna Sairanen          Hattula            2.14,86 
14. Anniina Färm            Hauho              2.32,20 
Erä 2
1.  Terhi Numminen          Tammela            1.50,10 
2.  Jenna Vanhatalo         Janakkala          1.51,53 
3.  Tiia Kivinen            Jokioinen          1.52,74 
4.  Seidi Koskinen          Forssa             1.58,78 
5.  Tanja Tujunen           Janakkala          2.02,68 
6.  Aurora Seppälä          Janakkala          2.06,63 
7.  Marianne Viitanen       Hämeenlinna        2.07,28 
8.  Jasmi Ilanen            Riihimäki          2.08,55 
9.  Heta Nieminen           Forssa             2.09,77 
10. Susanna Laakkonen       Hattula            2.10,44 
11. Tuula Suontausta        Riihimäki          2.18,50 
12. Elisa Köykkä            Hauho              2.26,94 

T12 ala-aste Pituus 
1.  Leeni Kilponen          Forssa            419       
2.  Carita Hinkka           Riihimäki         415       
3.  Jenna Vanhatalo         Janakkala         408       
4.  Tiia Sulkio             Hämeenlinna       398       
5.  Mari Sipilä             Tammela           395       
6.  Emmiina Thynell         Tammela           392       
7.  Natalia Peiponen        Hausjärvi         384       
8.  Susanne Novio           Riihimäki         383       
9.  Janna Vuorela           Janakkala         368       
10. Aurora Seppälä          Janakkala         366       
11. Jenni Hyttinen          Hämeenlinna       353       
12. Anniina Färm            Hauho             349       
13. Alli Mattila            Riihimäki         339       
14. Wilhelmiina Liikanen    Forssa            338       
15. Katriina Sivunen        Hämeenlinna       330       
15. Camilla Boström         Riihimäki         330       
17. Siiri Kivelä            Janakkala         330       
18. Donna Palojärvi         Riihimäki         325       
19. Anna-Mari Tuuri         Hattula           321       
20. Jasmin Nyman            Hattula           319       
21. Janika Koskinen         Janakkala         314       
22. Karoliina Hinkka        Riihimäki         305       
23. Daniela Esser           Riihimäki         304       
24. Emma Häti               Riihimäki         299       
25. Anniina Koskinen        Hauho             292       
26. Noora Pohjalainen       Riihimäki         284       
27. Elisa Köykkä            Hauho             276       
28. Aino Ansala             Riihimäki         274       
29. Maiju Salo              Hattula           271       

T12 ala-aste Kuula
1.  Karoliina Uusitalo      Humppila        12.66  
2.  Carita Hinkka           Riihimäki       11.02  
3.  Natalia Peiponen        Hausjärvi        8.68  
4.  Anna-Mari Somerkallio   Hattula          8.32  
5.  Donna Palojärvi         Riihimäki        7.57  
6.  Emilia Heinonen         Hattula          7.54  
7.  Veronique Kapepulan     Hämeenlinna      7.30  
8.  Marjut Karlsson         Janakkala        6.89  
9.  Salla Lähteenmäki       Hämeenlinna      6.88  
10. Jaana Salminen          Hämeenlinna      6.82  
11. Karoliina Hinkka        Riihimäki        6.77  
12. Kaisa Linnamaa          Hauho            6.59  
13. Niina Pouttu            Janakkala        6.30  
14. Leeni Kilponen          Forssa           6.25  
15. Tiia Kivinen            Jokioinen        6.14  
16. Jasmi Ilanen            Riihimäki        5.94  
17. Tanja Tujunen           Janakkala        5.80  
18. Jenni Karjalainen       Hattula          5.55  
19. Camilla Boström         Riihimäki        5.40  
20. Heidi Kannelma          Janakkala        5.28  
21. Noora Pohjalainen       Riihimäki        5.19  
22. Emilia Virkki           Riihimäki        5.18  
23. Anniina Koskinen        Hauho            5.16





KAIKKI TULOKSET