Tilastopaja Oy

 

Kalevan kisojen mitalistit nykyisissä lajeissa tai niiden edeltäjissä

 
 

Miehet

 
 

100 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriVille Myllymäki KanksLei10.39 Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU10.50 Hannu Hämäläinen HämeenlTa10.55
2014KuopioEetu Rantala OulPy10.58 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei10.64 Hannu Hämäläinen HämeenlTa10.68
2013VaasaJonathan Åstrand IFKraft10.57 Eetu Rantala OulPy10.67 Otto Ahlfors IkaalU10.70
2012LahtiVisa Hongisto ValkKa10.54 Eero Haapala IkaalU10.56 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft10.66
2011TurkuHannu Hämäläinen ViipU10.72 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft10.77 Jarkko Ruostekivi MietMP10.78
2010KajaaniJoni Rautanen HollU10.66 Hannu Hämäläinen ViipU10.85 Henri Parikka HKV10.85
2009Espoo/LeJarkko Ruostekivi MietMP10.48 Hannu Hämäläinen ViipU10.63 Tommi Hartonen HIFK10.69
2008TampereJoni Rautanen HollU10.52 Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU10.66 Simo Sipilä HIFK10.87
2007LappeenrantaNghi Tran TurWei10.60 Joni Rautanen HollU10.65 Markus Pöyhönen HKV10.67
2006JyväskyläVisa Hongisto ValkKa10.54 Nghi Tran TurWei10.55 Simo Sipilä NokU10.59
2005PoriMarkus Pöyhönen HKV10.54 Tommi Hartonen HIFK10.56 Visa Hongisto ValkKa10.58
2004VaasaStefan Koivikko KarhKa10.50 Samsa Tuikka ToholU10.55 Simo Sipilä NokU10.61
2003HelsinkiMarkus Pöyhönen HKV10.32 Andreas Osowski IFLänken10.52 Samsa Tuikka ToholU10.53
2002JoensuuMarkus Pöyhönen HKV10.23 Stefan Koivikko KarhKa10.38 Tuomas Näsi HKV10.51
2001TurkuKari Louramo TuUL10.64 Samsa Tuikka ToholU10.70 Stefan Koivikko KarhKa10.72
2000LahtiTuomas Näsi HKV10.55 Markus Pöyhönen ViipU10.59 Ville Vakkuri OulPy10.61
1999SeinäjokiKim Lesch LappUM10.52 Janne Haapasalo KarhKa10.53 Kari Louramo TuUL10.54
1998OuluJanne Haapasalo KarhKa10.43 Tero Ridanpää JyväskKU10.47 Harri Kivelä JyväskKU10.48
1997LappeenrantaHarri Kivelä JyväskKU10.51 Janne Haapasalo KarhKa10.60 Tero Ridanpää JyväskKU10.61
1996TampereAri Pakarinen MäntyhU10.2h Harri Kivelä JyväskKU10.3h Markus Lindahl HelsIFK10.3h
1995LapuaHarri Kivelä JyväskKU10.47 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU10.48 Janne Haapasalo KarhKa10.51
1994Tuusula/HAri Pakarinen MäntyhU10.42 Lasse Juusela HKV10.48 Pertti Purola OulPy10.49
      Tero Ridanpää JyväskKU10.49
1993MikkeliJanne Haapasalo KarhU10.59 Sami Länsivuori KuopNMKYU10.67 Jari Haverinen KajKi10.73
1992JyväskyläSami Länsivuori KuopNMKYU10.48 Tero Ridanpää JyväskKU10.50 Pertti Purola OulPy10.58
1991HelsinkiSami Länsivuori KuopNMKYU10.70 Jukka Vähäkangas OulPy10.72 Jouni Myllymäki ViipU10.78
1990OuluTuro Meriläinen NoormNo10.69 Sami Länsivuori KuopNMKYU10.83 Jari Saarinen HKV10.85
      Jari Haverinen KajKi10.85
1989TurkuKari Niemi AnjKuo10.76 Harri Kivelä TurTo10.84 Petri Hannula KarhU10.85
1988HämeenlinnaJarkko Toivonen KuopNMKYU10.64 Kari Niemi TampKT10.65 Matti Parviainen TampPy10.75
1987KuopioAri Salonen TurTo10.52 Kimmo Saaristo ViipU10.58 Juha Pyy TampKT10.62
1986VaasaKimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.76 Ari Salonen TurTo10.76 Jouni Myllymäki TampPy10.84
1985LahtiKimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.61 Juha Plosila MikkKV10.88 Sakari Ylikörkkö OulPy10.90
1984KajaaniKimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.44 Jouko Hassi OulPy10.60 Juha Pyy TampKT10.61
1983PoriKimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.58 Jouko Hassi OulPy10.68 Jouko Lehtinen LapSa10.74
1982KouvolaJukka Sihvonen OulPy10.76 Jouko Hassi OulNMKY10.85 Kimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.87
1981OuluTapani Turunen HyvTa10.58 Kimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.59 Jouko Hassi OulNMKY10.71
1980LappeenrantaEsko Elsilä YlivKu10.81 Kimmo Saaristo PorinTa10.82 Jarmo Eronen HaapajKi10.84
1979HelsinkiOssi Karttunen TainTä10.78 Arto Bryggare LappUM10.92 Antti Rajamäki KarijTa10.93
1978KokkolaAntti Rajamäki KarijTa10.23 Markku Juhola TampPy10.69 Tapani Turunen LapLu10.77
1977TampereAntti Rajamäki KarijTa10.52 Arto Bryggare LappUM10.60 Timo-Pertti Hatakka ViipU10.85
1976TurkuRaimo Räty OulPy10.64 Markku Perttula HKV10.65 Raimo Vilén HKV10.69
1975SeinäjokiAntti Rajamäki KarijTa10.46 Raimo Vilén HKV10.70 Raimo Räty OulPy10.76
1974JyväskyläAntti Rajamäki KauhajKa10.4h Raimo Vilén HKV10.5h Lasse Malin PorinPy10.6h
1973HyvinkääAntti Rajamäki HKV10.5h Markku Perttula TampPy10.6h Raimo Vilén HKV10.7h
1972JoensuuRaimo Vilén HKV10.1h Erik Gustafsson AlavU10.3h Markku Perttula TampPy10.5h
1971OuluRaimo Vilén HKV10.5h Ossi Karttunen TainKi10.6h Markku Perttula TampPy10.8h
1970KouvolaRaimo Vilén HKV10.6h Jarkko Tapola HKV10.8h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy10.8h
1969HelsinkiOssi Karttunen TainKi10.7h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy10.9h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott11.0h
1968VarkausOssi Karttunen TainKi10.8h Heikki Jolula SeinäjU11.0h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy11.0h
1967PoriErik Gustafsson JyväskKU10.7h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott10.7h Pentti Mankila OulPy10.7h
1966TampereJorma Ehrström IFDrott10.9h Ossi Karttunen TainKi11.0h Aarno Musku LahdU11.0h
1965JyväskyläAarno Musku LahdU10.6h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott10.7h Seppo Jussila HyvTa10.8h
1964OuluAarno Musku LahdU10.6h Seppo Jussila HyvTa10.9h Timo-Jaakko Virkkala KaustPV11.0h
1963TurkuPauli Ny LauttasPy10.6h Erik Gustafsson JyväskKU10.8h Aarno Musku LahdU10.8h
1962LappeenrantaPauli Ny LauttasPy10.8h Börje Strand LauttasPy10.8h Tapio Siren TampPU10.9h
1961MikkeliPentti Rekola TurTo10.9h Tapio Siren TampPU10.9h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott10.9h
1960HämeenlinnaBörje Strand LauttasPy11.0h Pauli Ny LauttasPy11.1h Pentti Rekola TurTo11.1h
1959HelsinkiBörje Strand LauttasPy10.6h Pauli Ny LauttasPy10.8h Pentti Mäkilä TurRie10.9h
1958KouvolaPentti Rekola TurTo10.8h Pentti Mäkilä TurKV10.8h Lasse Ketola LohjLou10.9h
1957TamperePentti Rekola TurTo10.8h Lasse Ketola LohjLou11.0h Börje Strand HyvTa11.1h
1956LahtiPentti Rekola TurTo10.9h Tapio Siren TampY11.1h Kosti Rasinperä HKV11.1h
1955KuopioPauli Tavisalo ValkHa10.8h Lasse Ketola LohjLou10.9h Niilo Kokkonen MäntänU11.0h
1954TurkuVoitto Hellstén TurTo10.9h Seppo Jauro HämeenlTa11.1h Olavi Murtomäki JyväskVei11.1h
1953PoriVoitto Hellstén TurTo11.0h Esko Inkala OulNMKY11.1h Matti Saukkonen JyväskWei11.1h
1952SeinäjokiVoitto Hellstén SalVil11.0h Adolf Turakainen VarkTa11.3h Aake Mäkelä HyvTa11.4h
1951HelsinkiEsko Inkala OulNMKY11.1h Matti Saukkonen JyväskWei11.2h Issi Baran Makkabi11.3h
1950JyväskyläEsko Inkala OulNMKY11.3h Reino Siren TampY11.3h Aake Mäkelä HyvTa11.3h
1949KymiEsko Inkala OulNMKY11.2h Urho Kiikeri IK-3211.2h Mauno Koski TurRie11.2h
1948VaasaKalevi Huttunen JyväskKU11.1h Voitto Jalava HelsJy11.2h Veli Piirto KurikRy11.2h
1947TampereVoitto Jalava HelsKT11.0h Kalevi Huttunen JyväskKU11.1h Jorma Lindell HKV11.1h
1946HelsinkiKalevi Huttunen JyväskKU11.1h Voitto Jalava HelsKT11.2h Nils Kronqvist IKHellas11.2h
1945TurkuNils Kronqvist IKHellas11.0h Voitto Jalava HelsKT11.0h Alpo Savolainen KronohIF11.0h
1944HelsinkiMartti Kaskivirta HelsKu11.3h Alpo Savolainen HelsKT11.3h Helmer Kvist TampPy11.4h
1943HelsinkiNils Kronqvist IKHellas11.2h Voitto Jalava HelsKT11.3h Heikki Kauppinen TampPy11.3h
1942HelsinkiNils Kronqvist IKHellas11.0h Voitto Jalava HelsKT11.0h Erkki Merisavo KuopPU11.2h
1940TampereNils Kronqvist IKHellas10.9h Aarne Tammisto TuUL11.1h Gunnar Högnäs ÅboIFK11.2h
1939HelsinkiNils Kronqvist IKHellas10.9h Alpo Savolainen KU-3711.0h Toivo Häkkinen MikkKV11.0h
1938HelsinkiAarne Tammisto TuUL10.8h Abraham Tokazier Makkabi10.9h Toivo Häkkinen MikkKV10.9h
1937ViipuriAarne Tammisto TuUL10.7h Toivo Ahjopalo SortavVi10.9h Toivo Häkkinen MikkKV10.9h
1936TurkuAarne Tammisto TuUL11.2h Åke Lindfors HelsIFK11.3h Paul Virtanen BorgåAk11.3h
1935KotkaPaul Virtanen BorgåAk10.8h Toivo Sariola KerU10.9h Pentti Rintala JalasjJa11.0h
1934TampereBörje Strandvall HelsIFK10.9h Tauno Parikka HKV11.0h Unto Salminen HKV11.0h
1933TurkuBörje Strandvall HelsIFK11.1h Paul Virtanen BorgåAk11.1h Tauno Kumlander HKV11.2h
1932HelsinkiPaul Virtanen BorgåAk10.9h Erkki Koponen HKV11.1h Martti Haanpää LappUM
1931HelsinkiBengt Sjöstedt HelsIFK11.1h Akilles Järvinen TampPy11.1h Börje Strandvall HelsIFK11.1h
1930TampereErkki Koponen HKV10.7h Akilles Järvinen TampPy10.8h Paul Virtanen BorgåAk10.9h
1929ViipuriErkki Koponen HKV10.8h Akilles Järvinen TampPy10.9h Risto Mattila EnsKi10.9h
1928HelsinkiKalervo Pitkänen HKV11.2h Erkki Koponen HKV11.2h Risto Mattila EnsKi11.2h
1927TurkuIlmari Helle MäntsVe11.6h Alarik Tawast TampPy11.8h Reijo Halme TampPy11.8h
1926TampereIlmari Helle TuUL10.8h Anton Husgafvel HKV10.8h Erik Åström HelsIFK10.9h
1925ViipuriIlmari Helle MäntsVe11.1h Lauri Härö KotkI11.2h Anton Husgafvel HKV11.2h
1924LahtiReijo Halme TampPy10.9h Urho Kekkonen KajKi11.0h Väinö Eskola HämeenlTa11.0h
1923KuopioLauri Härö KotkI11.1h Anton Husgafvel HKV11.2h Väinö Eskola HämeenlTa11.2h
1922HelsinkiLauri Härö ViipRei10.9h Hirsch Drisin Stjärnan11.1h Reijo Halme TampPy11.3h
1921KotkaLauri Härö ViipRei10.9h Hirsch Drisin Stjärnan11.0h Erik Åström HelsIFK11.1h
1920HelsinkiLauri Härö ViipRei11.8h Hirsch Drisin Stjärnan11.8h Erik Wilén HelsIFK11.8h
1919TurkuErik Wilén HelsIFK11.0h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK11.1h Niilo Nurminen TuUL11.3h
1918HelsinkiValentin Bergman HelsIFK11.6h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK11.8h Erik Wilén HelsIFK11.9h
1917TampereAxel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK11.3h Niilo Nurminen TuUL11.5h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK11.7h
1916HelsinkiHannes Sula HelsJy12.2h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK12.3h Kurt Pilack HelsIFK12.3h
1915PoriErkki Kättö HKV11.7h Toivo Latvio HKV11.9h Ilmari Sandberg ViipRei12.1h
1914HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK11.4h Erkki Kättö HKV11.4h John Engberg HelsIFK
1913HelsinkiAarni Nyström HämeenlTa11.8h Bertel Strömmer HKV11.9h Toivo Latvio HKV
1912TurkuAarni Nyström HämeenlTa11.2h Gösta Rosberg TurRie11.2h Emil Kukko BorgåAk11.3h
1911TampereEmil Kukko HKV12.2h Lauri Lång HIFK12.3h Toivo Elo HKV12.3h
1910ViipuriTorsten Wendelin VybIFK11.5h Emil Kukko HKV11.6h Väinö Pärnänen HKV
1909HelsinkiUuno Railo TampPy11.5h Ragnar Stenberg HelsU11.7h Lauri Pihkala HKV11.8h
1908KuopioAarne Kumlin LeppävVUS12.0h Eino Wallenius KuopRei12.1h Petter Mattsson KuopRie12.2h
1907TampereUuno Railo TampPy11.0h Ragnar Stenberg HelsU11.2h Oiva Jääskeläinen Ylioppilasv11.5h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Nils Kronqvist5016
Antti Rajamäki5016
Kimmo Saaristo4318
Lauri Härö4105
Pentti Rekola4015
Raimo Vilén3227
Ossi Karttunen3205
Markus Pöyhönen3115
Aarne Tammisto3104
Esko Inkala3104
Ilmari Helle3003
Voitto Hellstén3003
Harri Kivelä2215
Janne Haapasalo2215
Pauli Ny2204
Sami Länsivuori2204
Erkki Koponen2204
Paul Virtanen2125
Börje Strand2114
Kalevi Huttunen2103
Ari Pakarinen2103
Joni Rautanen2103
Aarno Musku2024
Visa Hongisto2013
Börje Strandvall2013
Aarni Nyström2002
Uuno Railo2002
 

200 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriSamuli Samuelsson IkaalU21.29 Jonathan Åstrand IFKraft21.36 Roope Saarinen EsboIF21.37
2014KuopioEetu Rantala OulPy21.08 Visa Hongisto ValkKa21.35 Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU21.47
2013VaasaJonathan Åstrand IFKraft20.77 Jani Koskela TampPy21.41 Lauri Kirkkola TuUL21.50
2012LahtiJonathan Åstrand IFKraft20.72 Visa Hongisto ValkKa21.11 Ville Myllymäki KanksLei21.53
2011TurkuSanteri Tukia VilppVei21.61 Jani Koskela TampPy21.64 Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU21.71
2010KajaaniJonathan Åstrand IFKraft20.98 Joni Rautanen HollU21.31 Henri Parikka HKV21.62
2009Espoo/LeVisa Hongisto ValkKa21.27 Matti Välimäki NoormNo21.57 Santeri Tukia VilppVei21.74
2008TampereVisa Hongisto ValkKa20.88 Joni Rautanen HollU21.38 Mika Ketola TuUL22.04
2007LappeenrantaVisa Hongisto ValkKa20.98 Joni Rautanen HollU21.28 Rami Jokinen HKV21.38
2006JyväskyläNghi Tran TurWei21.19 Rami Jokinen HKV21.50 Jarkko Ruostekivi MietMP21.68
2005PoriVisa Hongisto ValkKa21.21 Nghi Tran TurWei21.39 Samsa Tuikka ToholU21.66
2004VaasaTommi Hartonen HIFK21.01 Nghi Tran TuUL21.35 Fredrik Paul HIFK21.59
2003HelsinkiSamsa Tuikka ToholU21.13 Stefan Koivikko KarhKa21.32 Abdelghani Nouidra LappUM21.47
2002JoensuuTommi Hartonen HIFK20.72 Stefan Koivikko KarhKa21.11 Tuomas Näsi HKV21.44
2001TurkuTommi Hartonen HIFK21.04 Tomas Johansson TuUL21.66 Jaakko Ojaniemi PeräsToi21.68
2000LahtiTommi Hartonen HIFK20.76 Kari Louramo TuUL21.08 Tomas Johansson TuUL21.51
1999SeinäjokiAleksi Sillanpää TuUL21.34 Janne Hautaniemi TuUL21.34 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU21.37
1998OuluHarri Kivelä JyväskKU21.26 Janne Hautaniemi TuUL21.31 Tero Virjonen TuUL21.55
1997LappeenrantaJanne Hautaniemi TuUL21.22 Tero Virjonen TuUL21.47 Kari Louramo TuUL21.47
1996TampereAri Pakarinen MäntyhU20.97 Harri Kivelä JyväskKU21.33 Sami Länsivuori KuopSV21.48
1995LapuaAri Pakarinen MäntyhU21.42 Kari Louramo TuUL21.47 Harri Kivelä JyväskKU21.50
1994Tuusula/HKai Kyllönen TuUL21.00 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU21.12 Markus Lindahl HelsIFK21.21
1993MikkeliAri Pakarinen MäntyhU21.10 Sami Länsivuori KuopNMKYU21.65 Kari Louramo TuUL21.66
1992JyväskyläKari Niemi KarhU21.46 Pertti Purola OulPy21.47 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU21.57
1991HelsinkiJouni Myllymäki ViipU21.28 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU21.39 Harri Kivelä TurTo21.47
1990OuluMatti Heusala HKV21.51 Jari Saarinen HKV21.52 Jouni Myllymäki ViipU21.64
1989TurkuKai Kyllönen TuUL21.79 Sakari Syväoja ViipU21.96 Harri Kivelä TurTo21.99
1988HämeenlinnaSakari Syväoja ViipU21.15 Juha Pyy TampKT21.17 Tomas Back HelsIFK21.24
1987KuopioJuha Pyy TampKT21.44 Kimmo Saaristo ViipU21.63 Sakari Syväoja ViipU21.64
1986VaasaKimmo Saaristo PorinTa21.29 Juha Pyy TampKT21.36 Mikko Nakolinna TuUL21.79
1985LahtiKimmo Saaristo PorinTa20.98 Jari Rinne LahdA21.39 Juha Pyy TampKT21.45
1984KajaaniKimmo Saaristo PorinTa20.83 Juha Pyy TampKT21.23 Jouko Lehtinen ViipU21.42
1983PoriKimmo Saaristo PorinTa21.15 Jouko Lehtinen LapSa21.40 Jouko Hassi OulPy21.61
1982KouvolaKimmo Saaristo PorinTa21.42 Jukka Sihvonen OulPy21.54 Jouko Lehtinen LapSa21.55
1981OuluKimmo Saaristo PorinTa21.15 Jouko Hassi OulNMKY21.45 Matti Rusanen KuhmKi21.53
1980LappeenrantaHannu Mykrä TurTo21.25 Kimmo Saaristo PorinTa21.77 Jukka Sulalampi HyvTa21.78
1979HelsinkiJukka Sulalampi HyvPo21.78 Hannu Mykrä PorinTa21.87 Heikki Hämäläinen TuUL21.97
1978KokkolaAntti Rajamäki KarijTa20.76 Ossi Karttunen TainKi20.95 Jukka Sulalampi HyvPo21.62
1977TampereOssi Karttunen TainKi20.95 Markku Kukkoaho OulPy21.31 Hannu Mäkelä HeinI21.46
1976TurkuMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy20.73 Ossi Karttunen TainKi21.03 Antti Rajamäki KarijTa21.24
1975SeinäjokiAntti Rajamäki KarijTa20.72 Markku Kukkoaho OulPy21.04 Ossi Karttunen TainKi21.15
1974JyväskyläOssi Karttunen TainKi21.2h Raimo Vilén HKV21.7h Markku Juhola TampPy21.7h
1973HyvinkääOssi Karttunen TainKi20.5h Markku Kukkoaho OulPy20.9h Markku Perttula TampPy21.4h
1972JoensuuAntti Rajamäki TeuvRi21.2h Ossi Karttunen TainKi21.6h Markku Perttula TampPy21.8h
1971OuluMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy20.8h Raimo Vilén HKV20.9h Ossi Karttunen TainKi20.9h
1970KouvolaOssi Karttunen TainKi21.5h Markku Kukkoaho OulPy21.7h Raimo Vilén HKV21.8h
1969HelsinkiOssi Karttunen TainKi21.2h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott21.5h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy21.6h
1968VarkausOssi Karttunen TainKi21.5h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy22.0h Timo-Jaakko Virkkala KälvTa22.0h
1967PoriOssi Karttunen TainKi21.4h Kari Skytz LahdA21.6h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott21.7h
1966TampereOssi Karttunen TainKi21.8h Aarno Musku LahdU21.9h Risto Hytönen VaasVa22.0h
1965JyväskyläAarno Musku LahdU21.6h Timo-Jaakko Virkkala KaustPV21.9h Risto Hytönen VaasVa21.9h
1964OuluAarno Musku LahdU21.5h Timo-Jaakko Virkkala KaustPV21.9h Reijo Salonen LahdU22.0h
1963TurkuPauli Ny LauttasPy21.3h Timo-Jaakko Virkkala KaustPV21.8h Börje Strand LauttasPy21.9h
1962LappeenrantaBörje Strand LauttasPy21.8h Pentti Rekola TurTo21.9h Nils Smedlund VasaIS22.0h
1961MikkeliBörje Strand LauttasPy21.7h Jorma Ehrström IFDrott21.8h Pentti Rekola TurTo22.1h
1960HämeenlinnaBörje Strand LauttasPy21.6h Pentti Rekola TurTo21.7h Pauli Ny LauttasPy22.2h
1959HelsinkiPentti Rekola TurTo21.6h Börje Strand LauttasPy21.7h Tapio Siren TampY22.0h
1958KouvolaBörje Strand LauttasPy21.8h Pentti Rekola TurTo22.2h Voitto Hellstén TurTo22.3h
1957TampereVoitto Hellstén TurTo21.7h Pentti Rekola TurTo21.7h Börje Strand HyvTa21.9h
1956LahtiVoitto Hellstén TurTo21.5h Pentti Rekola TurTo22.1h Aake Mäkelä MyllykKV22.3h
1955KuopioVoitto Hellstén TurTo21.7h Pauli Tavisalo ValkHa21.9h Aake Mäkelä MyllykKV22.3h
1954TurkuVoitto Hellstén TurTo21.7h Pauli Tavisalo ValkHa21.9h Seppo Jauro HämeenlTa22.3h
1953PoriEsko Inkala OulNMKY22.1h Voitto Hellstén TurTo22.2h Matti Saukkonen JyväskWei22.4h
1952SeinäjokiVoitto Hellstén SalVil21.8h Pauli Tavisalo TampPy22.0h Adolf Turakainen VarkTa22.1h
1951HelsinkiMatti Saukkonen JyväskWei22.2h Esko Inkala OulNMKY22.2h Ensio Pailemo HKV22.4h
1950JyväskyläEsko Inkala OulNMKY22.4h Pauli Tavisalo TampPy22.5h Reino Siren TampY22.5h
1949KymiMauno Koski TurRie22.3h Esko Inkala OulNMKY22.4h Reino Siren TampY22.4h
1948VaasaEnsio Pailemo HKV22.8h Esko Inkala OulNMKY23.1h Veli Piirto KurikRy23.2h
1947TampereJorma Lindell HKV23.0h Sorri Sammalisto TurRie23.2h Martti Määttänen SeinäjU23.2h
1946HelsinkiNils Kronqvist IKHellas22.7h Matti Malin PorinPy22.8h Henrik Karlberg ÅboIFK23.0h
1945TurkuNils Kronqvist IKHellas22.5h Aarne Tammisto KronohIF22.7h Matti Malin PorinPy23.0h
1944HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK23.7h Alpo Savolainen HelsKT24.0h Martti Kaskivirta HelsKu24.2h
1943HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK22.7h Aarne Tammisto KronohIF22.8h Martti Kaskivirta HelsKu22.9h
1942HelsinkiNils Kronqvist IKHellas22.7h Aarne Tammisto KronohIF22.7h Into Rinne HelsTa23.4h
1939HelsinkiAarne Tammisto TuUL21.9h Nils Kronqvist IKHellas22.2h Martti Määttänen SeinäjU22.6h
1938HelsinkiAarne Tammisto TuUL21.8h Toivo Häkkinen MikkKV22.7h Toivo Ahjopalo SortavVi22.8h
1937ViipuriAarne Tammisto TuUL22.3h Toivo Ahjopalo SortavVi22.2h Torsten Avellan IK-3222.3h
1936TurkuAarne Tammisto TuUL22.0h Åke Lindfors HelsIFK22.3h Paul Virtanen BorgåAk22.7h
1935KotkaPaul Virtanen BorgåAk22.1h Martti Tolamo KymtUS22.3h Unto Salminen HKV22.6h
1934TampereBörje Strandvall HelsIFK22.2h Unto Salminen HKV22.4h Martti Tolamo KymtUS22.5h
1933TurkuBörje Strandvall HelsIFK22.3h Akilles Järvinen TampPy22.5h Martti Tolamo KymtUS22.6h
1932HelsinkiPaul Virtanen BorgåAk22.6h Lauri Kinnunen JoensKa23.0h Unto Salminen HKV23.5h
1931HelsinkiAkilles Järvinen TampPy22.2h Börje Strandvall HelsIFK22.4h Unto Salminen HKV22.4h
1930TampereAkilles Järvinen TampPy22.2h Juho Huhta HKV22.6h Paul Virtanen BorgåAk22.8h
1929ViipuriAkilles Järvinen TampPy22.5h Kalervo Pitkänen HKV22.7h Juho Huhta HKV22.9h
1928HelsinkiKalervo Pitkänen HKV22.4h Anton Husgafvel HKV22.8h Leo Vahander HKV22.8h
1927TurkuErik Åström HelsIFK22.5h Leo Vahander HKV22.8h Veikko Korhonen KotkI22.9h
1926TampereErik Åström HelsIFK22.3h Anton Husgafvel HKV22.5h Henry Danska KotkI22.6h
1925ViipuriErik Åström HelsIFK22.3h Anton Husgafvel HKV22.5h Lauri Härö KotkI22.7h
1924LahtiReijo Halme TampPy22.7h Erik Wilén HelsIFK22.7h Anton Husgafvel HKV22.9h
1923KuopioLauri Härö KotkI22.6h Anton Husgafvel HKV22.6h Erik Wilén HelsIFK22.7h
1922HelsinkiHirsch Drisin Stjärnan22.5h Lauri Härö ViipRei22.5h Reijo Halme TampPy22.9h
1921KotkaErik Åström HelsIFK22.1h Lauri Härö ViipRei22.2h Hirsch Drisin Stjärnan22.3h
1920HelsinkiHirsch Drisin Stjärnan23.0h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK23.1h Lauri Härö ViipRei23.1h
1919TurkuErik Wilén HelsIFK22.3h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK23.4h Rafael Nyström HelsIFK23.9h
1918HelsinkiValentin Bergman HelsIFK23.3h Erik Wilén HelsIFK23.8h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK24.7h
1917TampereValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK23.3h Erkki Kättö HKV23.5h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK23.5h
1916HelsinkiAarni Nyström HämeenlTa23.6h Erkki Kättö HKV23.6h Erik Wilén HelsIFK23.8h
1915PoriErkki Kättö HKV23.4h Toivo Latvio HKV24.0h Ville Osola PorinTa24.3h
1914HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK23.2h Erkki Kättö HKV24.2h Toivo Latvio HKV
1913HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm KarisIK24.0h Erkki Kättö HKV24.0h Väinö Teivaala TampU
1912TurkuLauri Pihkala HKV23.4h Emil Kukko BorgåAk23.5h August Karlsson TuUL23.9h
1911TampereLauri Pihkala HKV23.8h Lauri Lång HIFK24.2h Emil Kukko HKV
1910ViipuriVäinö Pärnänen HKV24.0h Emil Kukko HKV24.2h Lauri Pihkala HKV24.2h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Ossi Karttunen83213
Kimmo Saaristo6208
Aarne Tammisto5308
Voitto Hellstén5117
Visa Hongisto4206
Börje Strand4127
Erik Åström4004
Tommi Hartonen4004
Nils Kronqvist3306
Ari Pakarinen3227
Valdemar Wickholm3205
Akilles Järvinen3104
Jonathan Åstrand3104
Antti Rajamäki3014
Markku Kukkoaho2406
Esko Inkala2305
Börje Strandvall2103
Aarno Musku2103
Paul Virtanen2024
Hirsch Drisin2013
Lauri Pihkala2013
Kai Kyllönen2002
Bertel Storskrubb2002
 

400 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriJani Koskela TampPy47.85 Matti Välimäki NoormNo48.00 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV48.14
2014KuopioVille Lampinen KU-5847.85 Eetu Viitala TuUL48.06 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV48.21
2013VaasaChristoffer Envall IKFalken48.32 Eetu Viitala TuUL48.50 Roope Saarinen EsboIF48.60
2012LahtiChristoffer Envall IKFalken48.13 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV48.32 Jani Koskela TampPy48.37
2011TurkuMatti Välimäki NoormNo47.47 Ville Wendelin TuUL47.84 Jani Koskela TampPy48.17
2010KajaaniMatti Välimäki NoormNo46.89 Visa Hongisto ValkKa48.34 Santeri Tukia VilppVei48.54
2009Espoo/LeMatti Välimäki NoormNo47.55 Ville Wendelin TuUL48.12 Santeri Tukia VilppVei48.26
2008TampereMatti Välimäki NoormNo47.17 Juhani Mikkola HämeenlTa47.92 Ilari Porkka HKV48.03
2007LappeenrantaJuhani Mikkola HämeenlTa47.77 Jussi Heikkilä ViipU47.87 Ville Wendelin TuUL48.39
2006JyväskyläAntti Toivonen TuUL47.20 Ari Kauppinen HaukivKi47.86 Mustapha Mabrouki LahdA48.04
2005PoriAri Kauppinen HaukivKi47.35 Abdelghani Nouidra LappUM47.55 Matti Välimäki NoormNo47.99
2004VaasaAntti Toivonen TuUL47.79 Jussi Heikkilä VirtU47.83 Abdelghani Nouidra LappUM47.86
2003HelsinkiAbdelghani Nouidra LappUM47.39 Wilson Kirwa LahdA47.47 Juhani Mikkola HämeenlTa47.99
2002JoensuuWilson Kirwa LahdA47.66 Mikko Karppi PorinTa47.75 Teemu Kangas PorinTa47.86
2001TurkuMikko Karppi PorinTa47.53 Juha Yli-Arvela NokU47.73 Tuomas Kaikkonen IisVi47.85
2000LahtiWilson Kirwa LahdA47.31 Esa Valaja OulPy47.87 Tomas Johansson TuUL48.06
1999SeinäjokiPetri Pohjonen LappUM47.66 Ari Pakarinen MäntyhU47.86 Wilson Kirwa LahdA48.04
1998OuluPetri Pohjonen LappUM46.92 Wilson Kirwa PorinTa48.09 Sauli Pahlman HKV48.39
1997LappeenrantaPetri Pohjonen LappUM46.83 Petteri Pulkkinen YlöjU47.69 Kari Louramo TuUL47.81
1996TampereTommi Hartonen HKV47.13 Petri Pohjonen LappUM47.39 Esa Valaja OulPy47.77
1995LapuaKari Louramo TuUL47.09 Petri Pohjonen LappUM47.45 Tommi Hartonen HKV47.91
1994Tuusula/HAri Pinomäki LempKi47.07 Ilkka Yli-Tuomi OulPy47.41 Kari Louramo TuUL47.50
1993MikkeliJanne Pajunen IFDrott48.13 Ilkka Yli-Tuomi OulPy48.15 Kari Louramo TuUL48.29
1992JyväskyläMikael Söderman IFDrott47.39 Ari Pinomäki LempKi47.64 Jari Niemelä TurTo47.74
1991HelsinkiAri Pinomäki LempKi47.00 Mikael Söderman IFDrott47.03 Olli Turunen ViipU47.29
1990OuluAri Pinomäki LempKi46.78 Mikael Söderman IFDrott47.22 Mika Koivuvaara OulPy47.38
1989TurkuJari Niemelä TurTo47.20 Mika Hänninen LappUM47.40 Ilkka Yli-Tuomi OulPy47.60
1988HämeenlinnaMika Hänninen LappUM47.38 Ari Pinomäki LempKi47.51 Mika Koivuvaara KuivAu47.56
1987KuopioJari Niemelä TurTo46.47 Juha Pyy TampKT46.89 Timo Kiviniemi KurikRy47.35
1986VaasaJari Niemelä TurTo46.98 Juha Pyy TampKT47.06 Petri Hänninen PorinTa47.55
1985LahtiPetri Hänninen PorinTa47.10 Jari Rinne LahdA47.13 Sakari Syväoja ViipU47.41
1984KajaaniHannu Mykrä TurTo46.54 Juha Pyy TampKT46.87 Sakari Syväoja ViipU46.91
1983PoriMatti Rusanen KuhmKi46.65 Jari Rinne LahdA47.19 Jari Niemelä TurTo47.20
1982KouvolaHannu Mykrä TurTo46.88 Mauri Siekkinen PihtipU47.54 Jari Niemelä TurTo47.69
1981OuluHannu Mykrä TurTo46.96 Matti Rusanen KuhmKi47.43 Jari Rinne LahdA48.08
1980LappeenrantaHannu Mykrä TurTo46.94 Matti Rusanen KuhmKi47.76 Jukka Paajanen HelsJy47.79
1979HelsinkiHeikki Hämäläinen TuUL46.85 Hannu Mykrä PorinTa47.28 Markku Taskinen ViipU48.08
1978KokkolaOssi Karttunen TainKi46.76 Heikki Hämäläinen TuUL47.61 Matti Rusanen OulPy47.64
1977TampereHannu Mäkelä HeinI46.84 Matti Rusanen KuhmKi47.38 Juhani Tiihonen KuopSV47.40
1976TurkuOssi Karttunen TainKi46.53 Stig Lönnqvist LohjKV46.96 Hannu Mäkelä HeinI47.15
1975SeinäjokiOssi Karttunen TainKi47.36 Markku Taskinen ViipU47.40 Juhani Tiihonen KuopSV47.83
1974JyväskyläMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy45.8h Ossi Karttunen TainKi46.0h Markku Taskinen ViipU47.1h
1973HyvinkääMarkku Taskinen ViipU47.9h Stig Lönnqvist EsboIF48.6h Hannu Mäkelä HeinI49.1h
1972JoensuuMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy46.9h Stig Lönnqvist EsboIF47.5h Ossi Karttunen TainKi47.7h
1971OuluMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy46.9h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy48.2h Juha Salmi HKV48.2h
1970KouvolaMarkku Kukkoaho OulPy46.5h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy47.7h Jaakko Tuominen HKV48.2h
1969HelsinkiJuhani Kotikoski TampPy47.7h Jaakko Tuominen HKV48.2h Olavi Laakso KU-5848.6h
1968VarkausJaakko Tuominen HKV46.9h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy47.6h Heikki Pippola AlavU48.3h
1967PoriHeikki Pippola AlavU48.2h Juhani Kotikoski TampPy48.6h Olavi Laakso KU-5848.9h
1966TampereHeikki Pippola AlavU47.8h Jaakko Tuominen HKV48.5h Erkki Kolkka TampPy49.2h
1965JyväskyläHeikki Pippola AlavU48.6h Pekka Juutilainen HKV48.9h Erkki Niemelä KannUrh49.4h
1964OuluErkki Kolkka TampPy48.8h Matti Honkanen TuUL48.9h Heikki Pippola AlavU49.0h
1963TurkuMatti Honkanen TuUL48.1h Tarmo Rauhala SeinäjU48.6h Reijo Salonen LahdU48.7h
1962LappeenrantaJussi Rintamäki TurTo47.5h Pentti Rekola TurTo47.9h Reijo Salonen LahdU48.6h
1961MikkeliJussi Rintamäki TurTo48.0h Tarmo Rauhala SeinäjU48.4h Pertti Ålander HKV48.5h
1960HämeenlinnaJussi Rintamäki TurTo47.2h Voitto Hellstén TurTo47.3h Pertti Ålander HKV48.1h
1959HelsinkiPentti Rekola TurTo47.4h Jussi Rintamäki TurTo47.9h Voitto Hellstén TurTo48.1h
1958KouvolaVoitto Hellstén TurTo48.1h Jussi Rintamäki TurTo48.5h Rolf Bäckmark KronohIF49.4h
1957TampereVoitto Hellstén TurTo48.3h Eero Hirvonen TuUL49.0h Eero Kivelä LahdU49.4h
1956LahtiVoitto Hellstén TurTo47.6h Eero Kivelä LahdU48.8h Tauno Kontio TuUL49.2h
1955KuopioVoitto Hellstén TurTo48.7h Eero Kivelä LahdU49.4h Pekka Vesaaja LahdU50.5h
1954TurkuRolf Back HelsIFK47.9h Ragnar Graeffe IK-3248.5h Tauno Kontio TornPy49.0h
1953PoriOswald Mildh HelsIFK49.3h Tauno Rusanen KajKi49.7h Olavi Malmivirta TurRie50.2h
1952SeinäjokiRolf Back HelsIFK48.5h Ragnar Graeffe KyröskPo49.8h Olli Reikko MäntänU49.9h
1951HelsinkiRolf Back HelsIFK48.8h Runar Holmberg LohjU49.5h Lennart Lindberg IK-3250.3h
1950JyväskyläRolf Back HelsIFK48.7h Ragnar Graeffe KyröskPo49.1h Jaakko Suikkari PunkahU50.0h
1949KymiRunar Holmberg LohjU49.9h Rolf Back HelsIFK50.4h Lennart Lindberg IK-3250.5h
1948VaasaRunar Holmberg LohjU49.1h Arvo Hyökyranta PorinPy49.9h Olavi Talja LahdU49.9h
1947TampereBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK48.8h Olavi Talja LahdU50.0h Runar Holmberg LohjU50.2h
1946HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK49.0h Veikko Naatti VuoksVe50.2h Arvo Hyökyranta PorinPy50.4h
1945TurkuBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK48.8h Runar Björklöf HelsIFK50.7h Per-Erik Sundström HelsIFK51.0h
1944HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK49.9h Mered Merisavo HelsPV51.3h Olavi Mattila TampPy52.4h
1943HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK49.5h Mered Merisavo HelsPV52.4h Tauno Heliö TampKT52.5h
1942HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK49.2h Sakari Aarniala HKV50.4h Tauno Heliö TampKT51.5h
1940TampereArvi Tonteri KarhKa50.4h Sakari Aarniala HKV50.6h Mered Merisavo HelsPV50.8h
1939HelsinkiAarne Tammisto TuUL49.4h Aku Räkköläinen TainU49.8h Jarl Vallikari VoikkUV50.9h
1938HelsinkiAku Räkköläinen TainU49.1h Sakari Aarniala HKV50.5h Einar Fabricius IK-3250.9h
1937ViipuriAarne Tammisto TuUL49.3h Aku Räkköläinen TainU49.7h Sakari Aarniala HKV49.7h
1936TurkuBertel Storskrubb GamlakIF50.4h Tauno Peussa TerijKi50.4h Heikki Mäkinen HKV50.5h
1935KotkaAku Räkköläinen TainU49.3h Heikki Mäkinen HKV50.4h Einar Fabricius HelsNMKY50.7h
1934TampereEinar Fabricius HelsNMKY50.1h Heikki Mäkinen HKV50.5h Arvo Lindroos LahdA50.7h
1933TurkuBörje Strandvall HelsIFK50.1h Kosti Kurkela TampPy51.2h Holger Ingberg VasaIS51.8h
1932HelsinkiVeikko Tolamo MikkKV50.7h Juho Huhta HKV51.1h Arvo Lindroos LahdA51.1h
1931HelsinkiBörje Strandvall HelsIFK49.3h Arvo Lindroos LahdA50.3h Martti Tolamo MikkKV50.3h
1930TampereAkilles Järvinen TampPy49.4h Juho Huhta HKV50.3h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK51.5h
1929ViipuriJuho Huhta HKV51.0h Aarno Niini PorinTa51.7h Martti Haanpää LappUM52.0h
1928HelsinkiJuho Huhta HKV50.2h Jukka Matilainen IisVi50.3h Hannes Höglund EnsKi50.5h
1927TurkuErik Åström HelsIFK50.8h Erik Wilén HelsIFK51.5h Leo Vahander HKV51.8h
1926TampereErik Åström HelsIFK50.2h Martti Jukola TuUL51.3h Juho Huhta HKV51.5h
1925ViipuriErik Åström HelsIFK51.2h Erik Wilén HelsIFK52.1h Hirsch Drisin Stjärnan52.1h
1924LahtiErik Wilén HelsIFK51.0h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK52.2h Jaime Jaime Rinne RaumU52.3h
1923KuopioErik Wilén HelsIFK49.9h Anton Husgafvel HKV52.9h Kalle Tuomi HämeenlTa53.2h
1922HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK51.0h Akseli Neittamo TuUL52.4h Erik Åström HelsIFK52.5h
1921KotkaErik Wilén HelsIFK49.8h Erik Åström HelsIFK51.7h Bengt Bengtström HelsIFK51.8h
1920HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK50.0h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK51.3h Arvi Koskinen JyväskKT52.2h
1919TurkuErik Wilén HelsIFK50.9h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK51.7h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboIFK51.8h
1918HelsinkiValentin Bergman HelsIFK51.8h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK52.6h Erik Wilén HelsIFK54.8h
1917TampereValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK51.4h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK51.5h Erkki Kättö HKV52.7h
1916HelsinkiErkki Kättö HKV52.4h Janne Seppälä TampPy53.0h Einari Anttila MäntsVe53.1h
1915PoriValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK51.5h Erkki Kättö HKV52.4h Yrjö Leinberg HKV52.9h
1914HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK52.1h Ola Fogelberg HelsIFK53.2h Erkki Kättö HKV53.3h
1913HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm KarisIK53.1h August Karlsson TuUL53.6h Väinö Teivaala TampU53.6h
1912TurkuLauri Pihkala HKV52.6h August Karlsson TuUL53.0h Paavo Kättö HKV54.1h
1911TampereLauri Pihkala HKV53.3h Toivo Elo HKV55.0h Magnus Wegelius PorinTa55.0h
1910ViipuriLauri Pihkala HKV52.0h Toivo Elo HKV53.0h Antti Lehmus TampPy54.0h
1909HelsinkiUuno Railo TampPy54.6h Lauri Pihkala HKV54.8h August Karlsson TuUL55.6h
1908KuopioPetter Mattsson KuopRie57.4h Arvid Björklund IisslU58.7h Paavo Lindholm HamVe59.2h
1907TampereRagnar Stenberg HelsU54.7h Uuno Railo TampPy55.1h Eino Pekkala TampPy55.9h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Bertel Storskrubb7007
Erik Wilén6219
Valdemar Wickholm4206
Voitto Hellstén4116
Matti Välimäki4116
Hannu Mykrä4105
Rolf Back4105
Markku Kukkoaho4004
Ari Pinomäki3205
Petri Pohjonen3205
Jussi Rintamäki3205
Erik Åström3115
Ossi Karttunen3115
Lauri Pihkala3104
Jari Niemelä3036
Heikki Pippola3025
Wilson Kirwa2215
Juho Huhta2215
Aku Räkköläinen2204
Runar Holmberg2114
Antti Toivonen2002
Aarne Tammisto2002
Christoffer Envall2002
Börje Strandvall2002
 

800 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriVille Lampinen KU-581:55.29 Niclas Sandells IKFalken1:55.30 Markus Teijula NaantLöy1:55.76
2014KuopioVille Lampinen KU-581:50.45 Panu Jantunen ParikkU1:50.85 Matthew Fox ViipU1:51.13
2013VaasaNiclas Sandells IKFalken1:51.93 Tuomo Salonen EspTa1:53.04 Ville Lampinen KU-581:53.23
2012LahtiNiclas Sandells IKFalken1:52.72 Mikko Lahtio HKV1:53.05 Jonas Hamm LahdA1:54.10
2011TurkuNiclas Sandells IKFalken1:52.89 Miro Laurila KarhU1:53.30 Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo1:53.65
2010KajaaniMikko Lahtio HKV1:51.34 Jonas Hamm LahdA1:52.11 Tommy Granlund GamlakIF1:52.18
2009Espoo/LeMikko Lahtio HKV1:52.84 Robert Rotkirch EsboIF1:52.93 Tommy Granlund GamlakIF1:53.49
2008TampereMikko Lahtio HKV1:48.77 Robert Rotkirch EsboIF1:49.45 Rami Oravakangas PyhäjPo1:50.44
2007LappeenrantaMikko Lahtio HKV1:48.85 Robert Rotkirch EsboIF1:49.27 Niclas Sandells IKFalken1:50.29
2006JyväskyläMikko Lahtio HKV1:48.53 Juha Kukkamo LahdA1:49.23 Robert Rotkirch EsboIF1:49.33
2005PoriJuha Kukkamo LahdA1:49.69 Mikko Lahtio HKV1:50.13 Robert Rotkirch EsboIF1:51.17
2004VaasaWilson Kirwa LahdA1:52.02 Juha Kukkamo LahdA1:52.20 Mathias Björkqvist KyrkslIF1:52.40
2003HelsinkiJuha Kukkamo LahdA1:51.86 Wilson Kirwa LahdA1:51.94 Mathias Björkqvist KyrkslIF1:52.70
2002JoensuuWilson Kirwa LahdA1:51.16 Mathias Björkqvist KyrkslIF1:51.29 Juha Kukkamo LahdA1:51.30
2001TurkuJuha Kukkamo LahdA1:50.38 Antti Vasala LahdA1:51.14 Jouni Haatainen KuopSV1:51.48
2000LahtiWilson Kirwa LahdA1:50.39 Juha Kukkamo LahdA1:50.86 Antti Vasala LahdA1:51.83
1999SeinäjokiWilson Kirwa LahdA1:49.15 Juha Kukkamo KeurKi1:50.12 Mikko Simos HKV1:50.77
1998OuluWilson Kirwa PorinTa1:48.71 Jouni Haatainen KuopSV1:49.89 Antti Vasala LahdA1:50.23
1997LappeenrantaJuha Kukkamo KeurKi1:51.40 Esko Parpala LapLu1:51.81 Tero Suominen HämeenlTa1:51.90
1996TampereEsko Parpala LapLu1:52.89 Tero Suominen HämeenlTa1:52.99 Juuso Sohlo EspTa1:53.07
1995LapuaMikael Söderman IFDrott1:53.41 Jarmo Kokkola LapLu1:53.47 Esko Parpala LapLu1:53.63
1994Tuusula/HMikael Söderman IFDrott1:47.49 Esko Parpala LapLu1:47.81 Jarmo Kokkola LapLu1:47.84
1993MikkeliAri Suhonen LahdA1:48.02 Mikael Söderman IFDrott1:48.11 Jarmo Kokkola LapLu1:48.60
1992JyväskyläAri Suhonen PorvU1:52.94 Jarmo Kokkola ViipU1:53.13 Timo Korpinen SeinäjU1:53.60
1991HelsinkiAri Suhonen PorvU1:48.28 Esko Parpala LapLu1:48.75 Timo Korpinen SeinäjU1:50.09
1990OuluAri Suhonen PorvU1:51.10 Esko Parpala LapLu1:51.15 Jarmo Kokkola ViipU1:51.58
1989TurkuAri Suhonen PorvU1:48.67 Mika Maaskola TurTo1:49.12 Mika Hänninen LappUM1:49.13
1988HämeenlinnaAri Suhonen PorvU1:47.24 Esko Parpala LapLu1:47.46 Jarmo Kokkola RistU1:47.90
1987KuopioAri Suhonen PorvU1:52.27 Esko Parpala LapLu1:52.62 Jarmo Kokkola RistU1:53.36
1986VaasaAri Suhonen PorvU1:50.12 Eero Kytölä HKV1:50.91 Juhani Misikangas TornPy1:51.05
1985LahtiAri Suhonen PorvU1:48.60 Eero Kytölä HKV1:48.71 Niklas Rehula EsboIF1:49.85
1984KajaaniJorma Härkönen LahdA1:48.38 Jussi Riihelä LahdA1:49.03 Ilpo Kuusela RaisKu1:49.37
1983PoriJorma Härkönen LahdA1:49.05 Esko Huttu SuomVa1:49.38 Eero Kytölä HKV1:49.62
1982KouvolaJorma Härkönen LahdA1:51.81 Esko Huttu SuomVa1:51.98 Ilkka Äyräväinen HKV1:52.28
1981OuluJorma Härkönen LahdA1:48.61 Heino Lipsanen JuvU1:48.71 Antti Loikkanen VuoksVe1:48.77
1980LappeenrantaJorma Härkönen VuoksU1:49.75 Markku Taskinen ViipU1:50.22 Jukka Kemppinen VuoksU1:50.98
1979HelsinkiAntti Loikkanen VuoksVe1:49.61 Jorma Härkönen VuoksU1:50.56 Ari Paunonen TuUL1:50.85
1978KokkolaMarkku Taskinen ViipU1:49.78 Jorma Härkönen VuoksU1:50.33 Antti Loikkanen VuoksVe1:50.40
1977TampereAri Paunonen SulkU1:47.74 Jorma Härkönen VuoksU1:48.01 Markku Taskinen ViipU1:48.12
1976TurkuMarkku Taskinen ViipU1:48.72 Jaakko Kemola OulNMKY1:49.76 Pekka Kivelä PaimU1:49.86
1975SeinäjokiMarkku Taskinen ViipU1:52.16 Jouko Niskanen SotkJy1:53.30 Jouni Kareinen PakVe1:53.35
1974JyväskyläMarkku Taskinen ViipU1:50.2h Markku Aalto HKV1:51.6h Jouni Kareinen PakVe1:51.8h
1973HyvinkääMarkku Taskinen ViipU1:50.0h Markku Aalto HKV1:50.3h Jaakko Honkanen MäntänVa1:50.5h
1972JoensuuPekka Vasala MäntsU1:47.0h Kauko Lumiaho RaahVe1:49.4h Jouko Niskanen SotkJy1:50.5h
1971OuluPekka Vasala MäntsU1:48.6h Markku Aalto HKV1:49.1h Kauko Lumiaho VihU1:50.0h
1970KouvolaPekka Vasala MäntsU1:49.1h Markku Aalto HKV1:49.2h Jaakko Tuominen HKV1:49.7h
1969HelsinkiMarkku Aalto HKV1:50.6h Raimo Karsikas PaimU1:50.8h Pekka Vasala RiihimKi1:51.3h
1968VarkausOlof Nyman IFStandard1:51.6h Juha Väätäinen OulNMKY1:51.7h Raimo Karsikas PaimU1:52.0h
1967PoriJuha Väätäinen HaapavU1:49.4h Heikki Pippola AlavU1:49.7h Olof Nyman IFStandard1:49.7h
1966TampereHeikki Pippola AlavU1:48.8h Heikki Kainlauri JyväskKU1:48.9h Juha Väätäinen HaapavU1:49.3h
1965JyväskyläJuha Väätäinen HaapavU1:51.5h Heikki Kainlauri LuumPo1:51.8h Pekka Juutilainen HKV1:52.0h
1964OuluPekka Juutilainen HKV1:48.8h Pertti Ålander HKV1:50.6h Harri Jansson HelsIFK1:51.4h
1963TurkuOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:48.9h Erkki Niemelä KannUrh1:49.0h Pekka Juutilainen HKV1:50.3h
1962LappeenrantaOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:49.6h Pekka Juutilainen HKV1:52.0h Samuli Roimela KokkVei1:53.2h
1961MikkeliOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:50.7h Pertti Ålander HKV1:51.6h Timo Iitiä LappUM1:52.1h
1960HämeenlinnaOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:49.7h Gösta Lithén IFFemman1:50.7h Pertti Ålander HKV1:51.7h
1959HelsinkiOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:52.1h Raimo Nordström TuUL1:53.1h Reijo Viitanen VehmVe1:53.2h
1958KouvolaOlavi Salonen KaipVi1:51.1h Pekka Vesaaja LahdU1:52.8h Teuvo Ali-Tolppa TampPy1:53.1h
1957TampereOlavi Salsola TuUL1:51.3h Olavi Salonen KaipVi1:51.6h Jorma Kakko LahdU1:51.8h
1956LahtiPekka Vesaaja LahdU1:52.3h Tauno Kontio TuUL1:52.6h Pertti Eräkare HKV1:52.6h
1955KuopioOlavi Salsola TampPy1:53.2h Pertti Eräkare HKV1:53.6h Pekka Vesaaja LahdU1:54.2h
1954TurkuUrpo Vähäranta TuUL1:52.4h Tauno Kontio TornPy1:52.8h Denis Johansson TuUL1:53.4h
1953PoriUrpo Vähäranta LokalLei1:51.8h Denis Johansson TuUL1:52.4h Jorma Linnaila SulkU1:52.6h
1952SeinäjokiEero Tuomaala TampPy1:54.4h Ensio Saarinen KymVei1:54.5h Aulis Pystynen IK-321:55.0h
1951HelsinkiIlmari Taipale RU-381:53.6h Erkki Rönnholm HelsKu1:54.2h Erkki Taimisto RiihimKi1:55.0h
1950JyväskyläIlmari Taipale RU-381:52.5h Olavi Talja LahdU1:52.9h Denis Johansson TuUL1:53.5h
1949KymiLars Räihä HelsIFK1:56.1h Olavi Talja LahdU1:56.5h Reino Tikkanen HKV1:56.6h
1948VaasaMatti Danielsson TurRie1:53.3h Bertel Storskrubb HelsIFK1:53.8h Olavi Talja LahdU1:54.7h
1947TampereRuben Casén GamlakIF1:54.4h Lars Räihä HelsIFK1:54.8h Matti Danielsson TurRie1:55.0h
1946HelsinkiRunar Björklöf HelsIFK1:53.3h Leevi Väliaho TuUL1:54.0h Ilmari Sievers InkerVi1:56.6h
1945TurkuRunar Björklöf HelsIFK1:53.4h Sakari Aarniala HKV1:55.7h Leevi Väliaho TuUL1:55.9h
1944HelsinkiSakari Aarniala HKV1:54.3h Pentti Siltaloppi TampPy1:55.4h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU1:57.4h
1943HelsinkiAarne Kainlauri KouvU1:58.9h Sakari Aarniala HKV1:58.9h Reino Tikkanen HKV1:59.1h
1942HelsinkiSakari Aarniala HKV1:54.2h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU1:55.2h Leevi Väliaho TuUL1:55.7h
1940TampereAarne Kainlauri KouvU1:57.8h Jarl Vallikari VoikkUV1:58.2h Runar Björklöf HelsIFK1:59.3h
1939HelsinkiTauno Peussa ViipUrh1:56.3h Väinö Kainula KuortKu1:56.5h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU1:57.1h
1938HelsinkiTauno Peussa KoivU1:54.6h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU1:55.1h Manne Salminen KarhKa1:55.7h
1937ViipuriTauno Peussa TerijKi1:54.0h Ossi Teileri HämeenlTa1:54.7h Niilo Hartikka OulPy1:54.8h
1936TurkuOssi Teileri HämeenlTa1:55.8h Kosti Kurkela PirkkU1:57.2h Niilo Hartikka OulPy1:57.2h
1935KotkaOssi Teileri HämeenlTa1:54.5h Paavo Mikkeli HelsPV1:55.7h Helge Vänttilä OulPy1:56.2h
1934TampereHarri Larva TuUL1:56.1h Kosti Kurkela TampPy1:56.7h Paavo Mikkeli HelsPV1:57.0h
1933TurkuPaavo Mikkeli HelsIFK1:54.9h Kosti Kurkela TampPy1:55.8h Rikhard Söderman TyrvVoi1:56.8h
1932HelsinkiPaavo Mikkeli HelsIFK1:57.6h Kosti Kurkela NikkTe1:57.9h Ossi Teileri HämeenlTa1:59.7h
1931HelsinkiPaavo Mikkeli HelsIFK2:00.3h Arvo Lehtonen UudU2:00.4h Tauno Pohjala PorinTa2:00.5h
1930TampereHarri Larva TuUL1:56.4h Leo Helgas HKV1:56.7h Paavo Vähätupa TampPy1:56.9h
1929ViipuriHarri Larva TuUL1:57.6h Leo Helgas HKV1:57.9h Arvo Lehtonen TuUL1:58.0h
1928Helsinki/EHarri Larva TuUL1:53.7h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK1:56.8h Viljo Hyttinen LahdU1:57.6h
1927TurkuHarry Ekqvist TampPy1:57.8h Frej Liewendahl ÅboIFK1:58.0h Eino Purje ViipU1:58.5h
1926TampereBruno Alajääski HamTa1:56.2h Taavetti Sarvilahti LappLS1:57.5h Leo Helgas HKV1:57.5h
1925ViipuriFelix Hildén HKV1:58.2h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK1:58.5h Harry Ekqvist TampPy1:59.7h
1924LahtiNestori Järvelä ViipUrh1:57.8h Felix Hildén HKV1:57.9h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK1:58.8h
1923KuopioPaavo Nurmi TuUL1:56.3h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK1:58.1h Kalle Tuomi HämeenlTa2:00.5h
1922HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK1:57.5h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh1:57.7h Matti Tala ViipUrh1:59.9h
1921KotkaErik Wilén HelsIFK1:57.0h Paavo Nurmi TuUL1:58.4h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh1:59.3h
1920HelsinkiAxel Kuffschinoff ÅboIFK2:03.6h Arvi Koskinen JyväskKT2:03.9h Martti Jukola TuUL2:07.7h
1919TurkuAxel Kuffschinoff ÅboIFK1:59.9h Gösta Malmqvist ÅboIFK2:02.3h Nestori Järvelä SippKu2:06.6h
1918HelsinkiErik Schönberg HKV2:02.1h Axel Kuffschinoff ÅboAIK2:02.1h Gösta Malmqvist ÅboIFK2:06.4h
1917TamperePauli Männistö TampPy2:02.2h Nestori Järvelä KymintUS2:02.8h Matti Torro KotkRie2:03.9h
1916HelsinkiEinari Anttila MäntsVe1:57.6h Nestori Järvelä KymintUS2:00.9h Erik Schönberg HKV2:01.9h
1915PoriEinari Anttila MäntsVe2:01.7h Eino Elo HKV2:02.3h Valter Nyström HelsIFK2:02.7h
1914HelsinkiOla Fogelberg HelsIFK2:01.5h Eino Elo HKV2:01.6h Kustaa Ottelin HelsJy2:02.1h
1913HelsinkiRolf Berner HelsIFK2:03.4h Erik Wasenius HelsIFK2:04.0h Ola Fogelberg ÅggIF
1912TurkuLauri Pihkala HKV2:02.7h Rolf Berner HelsIFK2:02.8h Erik Schönberg HKV2:05.7h
1911TampereLauri Pihkala HKV2:02.7h Adolf Manninen ViipRei2:02.8h Antti Lehmus TampPy2:05.0h
1910ViipuriAdolf Manninen PorinTa2:02.9h Lauri Pihkala HKV2:05.0h Antti Lehmus TampPy2:06.7h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Ari Suhonen9009
Olavi Salonen6107
Jorma Härkönen5308
Mikko Lahtio5207
Markku Taskinen5117
Wilson Kirwa5106
Juha Kukkamo4419
Harri Larva4004
Paavo Mikkeli3115
Niclas Sandells3115
Pekka Vasala3014
Tauno Peussa3003
Aarne Kainlauri2226
Sakari Aarniala2204
Ossi Teileri2114
Juha Väätäinen2114
Axel Kuffschinoff2103
Lauri Pihkala2103
Mikael Söderman2103
Ville Lampinen2013
Runar Björklöf2013
Erik Wilén2002
Einari Anttila2002
Olavi Salsola2002
Urpo Vähäranta2002
Ilmari Taipale2002
 

1500 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriIlari Piipponen KarhKa3:56.44 Niclas Sandells IKFalken3:56.63 Jari Räsänen JoensKa3:56.92
2014KuopioJukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:55.27 Riku Marttinen LahdA3:55.81 Marco Bertolotti TuUL3:55.85
2013VaasaNiclas Sandells IKFalken4:03.27 Tuomo Salonen EspTa4:05.36 Joonas Lehtinen TuUL4:05.56
2012LahtiNiclas Sandells IKFalken3:44.17 Mikael Bergdahl IKFalken3:45.56 Jonas Hamm LahdA3:45.58
2011TurkuNiclas Sandells IKFalken3:45.41 Miro Laurila KarhU3:47.27 Riku Marttinen HeinI3:47.92
2010KajaaniNiclas Sandells IKFalken3:43.48 Jonas Hamm LahdA3:44.94 Mikael Bergdahl GamlakIF3:45.21
2009Espoo/LeJukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:39.65 Jonas Hamm LahdA3:44.67 Mikael Bergdahl GamlakIF3:45.23
2008TampereRobert Rotkirch EsboIF3:53.95 Niclas Sandells IKFalken3:54.07 Mikko Lahtio HKV3:54.40
2007LappeenrantaJonas Hamm LahdA3:49.80 Niclas Sandells IKFalken3:50.05 Mikael Bergdahl GamlakIF3:50.50
2006JyväskyläJukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:47.80 Riku Marttinen HeinI3:49.40 Mikael Talasjoki HKV3:49.66
2005PoriJonas Hamm LahdA3:46.52 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:46.80 Anders Rockas PorvU3:47.48
2004VaasaJonas Hamm LahdA3:48.18 Anders Rockas PorvU3:48.37 Juha Kukkamo LahdA3:49.53
2003HelsinkiJukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:42.10 Jari Matinlauri LahdA3:43.32 Anders Rockas PorvU3:44.76
2002JoensuuKim Bergdahl GamlakIF3:46.72 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa3:46.91 Sami Valtonen TurWei3:47.33
2001TurkuJuha Kukkamo LahdA3:50.62 Antti Vasala LahdA3:50.72 Anders Rockas PorvU3:50.72
2000LahtiWilson Kirwa LahdA3:48.07 Antti Vasala LahdA3:48.53 Juha Kukkamo LahdA3:48.54
1999SeinäjokiAnders Rockas PorvU3:50.40 Sami Valtonen TurTo3:50.80 Jan-Erik Salo IFÅsarna3:51.03
1998OuluSamuli Vasala LänsiUU3:41.04 Sami Ylihärsilä LapVi3:43.35 Juha Kukkamo KeurKi3:43.85
1997LappeenrantaSami Valtonen TurTo3:43.43 Samuli Vasala LänsiUU3:43.83 Jukka Savonheimo TurWei3:44.30
1996TampereSami Ylihärsilä LapVi3:47.51 Sami Valtonen HerrHu3:47.83 Samuli Vasala LänsiUU3:48.03
1995LapuaJouni Waris LapVi3:52.65 Jukka Savonheimo TurWei3:52.74 Timo Sarlin KokkVei3:52.96
1994Tuusula/HSami Alanen ViipU3:47.68 Ari Suhonen LahdA3:47.84 Jukka Savonheimo TurWei3:47.91
1993MikkeliAri Suhonen LahdA3:42.51 Jari Venäläinen PieksVei3:42.91 Jukka Savonheimo TurWei3:43.02
1992JyväskyläJukka Savonheimo TurWei3:48.91 Jari Venäläinen PieksVei3:49.10 Jarmo Kokkola ViipU3:49.13
1991HelsinkiJari Venäläinen PieksVei3:43.90 Jukka Savonheimo TurWei3:44.38 Tommi Heinonen RaumU3:45.09
1990OuluJukka Savonheimo TurWei3:46.59 Mika Ryynänen HKV3:47.53 Keijo Kumpulainen TurWei3:48.09
1989TurkuAri Suhonen PorvU3:54.15 Mika Maaskola TurTo3:54.45 Jari Venäläinen PieksVei3:54.58
1988HämeenlinnaAri Suhonen PorvU3:41.76 Jukka Savonheimo PuistPy3:43.16 Jari Venäläinen PieksVei3:43.82
1987KuopioAri Suhonen PorvU3:45.04 Jari Venäläinen PieksVei3:46.35 Mika Maaskola TurTo3:46.51
1986VaasaAri Suhonen PorvU3:46.87 Harri Hänninen PakVi3:47.13 Ari Paunonen SavMai3:47.59
1985LahtiEero Kytölä HKV3:42.99 Mika Maaskola TurTo3:43.12 Matti Valkonen PuotVa3:44.56
1984KajaaniTimo Lehto GamlakIF3:42.08 Mika Maaskola TurTo3:42.49 Harri Hänninen PakVi3:42.58
1983PoriTimo Lehto GamlakIF3:44.58 Ari Paunonen SavMai3:46.23 Ilkka Äyräväinen HKV3:48.26
1982KouvolaIlkka Äyräväinen HKV3:43.15 Lars Sörensen RaisKu3:44.47 Matti Valkonen SavonlTU3:44.88
1981OuluMarkku Laine TurTo3:43.39 Jari Hemmilä TampPy3:44.18 Antti Loikkanen VuoksVe3:44.23
1980LappeenrantaAntti Loikkanen VuoksVe3:40.46 Heino Lipsanen JuvU3:42.22 Jari Hemmilä TampPy3:43.73
1979HelsinkiAri Paunonen TuUL3:44.46 Markku Laine LiedLu3:44.67 Timo Lehto GamlakIF3:45.37
1978KokkolaJuhani Sams JoutsPo3:47.32 Pekka Päivärinta TuUL3:48.22 Heino Lipsanen JuvU3:49.03
1977TampereAri Paunonen SulkU3:38.07 Juhani Sams JoutsPo3:42.53 Antti Loikkanen EnonkPy3:42.64
1976TurkuMarkku Laine LiedLu3:41.13 Antti Loikkanen EnonkPy3:41.61 Ari Paunonen SulkU3:42.21
1975SeinäjokiPekka Päivärinta TuUL3:43.20 Markku Laine LiedLu3:43.98 Ari Paunonen SulkU3:44.52
1974JyväskyläLasse Virén MyrskMy3:50.0h Jouko Niskanen SotkJy3:50.4h Heikki Vakkuri ViipU3:51.4h
1973HyvinkääJouko Niskanen SotkJy3:48.0h Jouko Santanen MaarRei3:48.1h Kauko Lumiaho RaahVe3:48.3h
1972JoensuuLasse Virén MyrskMy3:48.5h Kauko Lumiaho RaahVe3:49.1h Jouko Niskanen SotkJy3:51.2h
1971OuluPekka Vasala MäntsU3:46.7h Kauko Lumiaho VihU3:46.8h Matti Tuura YpäjänY3:47.3h
1970KouvolaPekka Vasala MäntsU3:48.4h Matti Tuura YpäjänY3:48.9h Jouko Uola ViipU3:49.0h
1969HelsinkiPekka Vasala RiihimKi3:46.5h Matti Tuura YpäjänY3:47.3h Reino Ahvenainen PertPo3:47.6h
1968VarkausMatti Tuura JyväskKU3:46.4h Olof Nyman IFStandard3:46.8h Pekka Vasala RiihimKi3:47.1h
1967PoriOlof Nyman IFStandard3:46.0h Ilpo Matilainen HankasHa3:46.8h Matti Tuura JyväskKU3:49.8h
1966TampereJouko Uola LauttLu3:48.3h Juha Väätäinen HaapavU3:48.6h Keijo Ceder HKV3:48.9h
1965JyväskyläOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:50.6h Olavi Lintunen KaipVi3:51.5h Erkki Oikarinen PaltU3:52.5h
1964OuluOlavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:48.8h Olavi Salonen KaipVi3:50.1h Timo Huttunen VierKoi3:50.1h
1963TurkuOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:46.3h Samuli Roimela KokkVei3:47.0h Teuvo Jauhanen ImJy3:48.3h
1962LappeenrantaOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:48.2h Matti Huttunen KaipVi3:49.0h Tapani Häkkinen ToivRi3:50.2h
1961MikkeliOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:50.6h Olavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:50.9h Matti Huttunen KaipVi3:53.1h
1960HämeenlinnaOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:46.4h Olavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:46.7h Pekka Höykinpuro TampPU3:49.1h
1959HelsinkiOlavi Salonen KaipVi3:50.8h Olavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:50.8h Tapani Häkkinen ToivRi3:52.8h
1958KouvolaOlavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:46.0h Olavi Salonen KaipVi3:46.4h Olavi Salsola TuUL3:47.6h
1957TampereOlavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:47.5h Olavi Salonen KaipVi3:47.7h Jorma Kakko LahdU3:52.0h
1956LahtiOlavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:44.6h Olavi Salsola TampPy3:45.4h Jorma Kakko LahdU3:45.6h
1955KuopioOlavi Vuorisalo NaantLöy3:46.2h Jorma Kakko LahdU3:46.2h Matti Huttunen VesU3:46.8h
1954TurkuDenis Johansson TuUL3:46.8h Jorma Kakko LahdU3:48.4h Aulis Pystynen IK-323:49.0h
1953PoriOlavi Ylitalo KärkKV3:51.0h Urpo Vähäranta LokalLei3:51.2h Rolf Haikkola RU-383:52.0h
1952SeinäjokiDenis Johansson TuUL3:53.6h Ilmari Taipale RU-383:53.6h Urpo Vähäranta LokalLei3:54.8h
1951HelsinkiDenis Johansson TuUL3:53.6h Ilmari Taipale RU-383:53.8h Aulis Pystynen IK-323:54.2h
1950JyväskyläIlmari Taipale RU-383:51.2h Denis Johansson TuUL3:51.4h Väinö Mäkelä TampPy3:52.0h
1949KymiDenis Johansson TurRie3:52.2h Ilmari Taipale RU-383:52.2h Väinö Mäkelä TampPy3:54.6h
1948VaasaAarne Kainlauri KouvU3:56.4h Reino Tikkanen HKV3:57.4h Olavi Luoto HelsKu3:57.4h
1947TamperePentti Siltaloppi TampPy3:51.8h Denis Johansson ÅboBoIS3:52.0h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU3:54.6h
1946HelsinkiPentti Siltaloppi TampPy3:57.0h Reino Tikkanen HKV3:57.8h Runar Björklöf HelsIFK3:58.2h
1945TurkuAarne Kainlauri KouvU3:54.8h Martti Salovaara KarhKa3:55.0h Väinö Mäkelä TampPy3:57.4h
1944HelsinkiPentti Siltaloppi TampPy3:59.6h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU4:01.4h Reino Tikkanen HKV4:05.2h
1943HelsinkiMartti Salovaara SavSi3:59.8h Aarne Kainlauri KouvU4:00.6h Reino Tikkanen HKV4:02.4h
1942HelsinkiAarne Kainlauri KouvU3:56.4h Martti Salovaara SavSi3:57.2h Leevi Väliaho TuUL4:00.0h
1940TampereToivo Sarkama HelsPV3:56.0h Martti Salovaara SavSi3:59.8h Sulo Jousenlahti ViipU4:01.0h
1939HelsinkiNiilo Hartikka OulPy3:54.4h Toivo Sarkama HelsPV3:54.6h Martti Salovaara SavSi3:56.8h
1938HelsinkiNiilo Hartikka OulPy3:55.3h Toivo Sarkama HelsPV3:55.6h Martti Matilainen VuoksU3:56.0h
1937ViipuriToivo Sarkama HelsPV3:55.7h Niilo Hartikka OulPy3:56.0h Martti Matilainen HKV3:56.3h
1936TurkuMartti Matilainen HKV3:58.8h Toivo Sarkama HelsPV3:59.2h Toivo Hoppania PöllU3:59.9h
1935KotkaOssi Teileri HämeenlTa3:57.0h Volmari Iso-Hollo HKV3:57.8h Johannes Piispanen TampPy3:57.8h
1934TampereMartti Matilainen HKV4:02.2h Kaarlo Tuominen TuUL4:02.2h Toivo Sarkama PorvU4:02.6h
1933TurkuPaavo Nurmi TuUL3:55.8h Paavo Mikkeli HelsIFK3:56.8h Eino Purje HKV3:57.2h
1932HelsinkiKosti Kurkela NikkTe4:01.5h Kaarlo Tuominen TuUL4:02.1h Toivo Sarkama PorvU4:02.3h
1931HelsinkiEino Purje HKV3:56.4h Tauno Pohjala PorinTa3:57.5h Martti Luomanen JyväskKT3:58.7h
1930TampereEino Purje HelsTo3:59.0h Martti Luomanen JyväskKT4:05.4h Väinö Happonen JoensKale4:06.0h
1929ViipuriLeo Helgas HKV4:03.1h Niilo Koivunalho TuUL4:03.8h Paavo Jokivirta KaustPV4:04.4h
1928HelsinkiEino Purje HelsTo4:03.9h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK4:05.5h Leo Helgas HKV4:06.0h
1927TurkuArmas Kinnunen KivijKi4:03.4h Matti Korpela PorinTa4:04.3h Harri Larva TuUL4:07.2h
1926TampereArmas Kinnunen TuomarnMP4:03.0h Leo Helgas HKV4:05.0h Rikhard Määttänen ViipUrh4:05.2h
1925ViipuriNiilo Koivunalho TuUL4:03.1h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK4:03.5h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh4:05.2h
1924LahtiArvo Peussa ViipUrh4:08.1h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh4:08.2h Oskari Rissanen KuopUV4:08.8h
1923KuopioOskari Rissanen KuopUV4:07.8h Gösta Jansson HelsIFK4:07.8h Elias Katz Stjärnan4:09.0h
1922Helsinki/EPaavo Nurmi TuUL4:01.9h Matti Tala ViipUrh4:03.5h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh4:04.6h
1921KotkaNestori Järvelä ViipUrh4:01.3h Matti Tala ViipUrh4:02.6h Elias Katz Stjärnan4:07.5h
1920HelsinkiPaavo Nurmi TuUL4:05.5h Oskari Rissanen KuopRei4:16.5h Elias Katz TuUL4:17.0h
1919TurkuGösta Malmqvist ÅboIFK4:08.0h Nestori Järvelä SippKu4:12.4h Fredrik Tuulos TampPy4:13.2h
1918HelsinkiSameli Tala JalasjJa4:16.3h Erik Schönberg HKV4:16.5h Gösta Malmqvist ÅboIFK4:22.6h
1917TampereNestori Järvelä KymintUS4:13.5h Gösta Malmqvist ÅboIFK4:15.2h Erik Schönberg HKV4:17.0h
1916HelsinkiEinari Anttila MäntsVe4:03.6h Erik Schönberg HKV4:06.0h Nestori Järvelä KymintUS4:12.0h
1915PoriEinari Anttila MäntsVe4:10.2h Valter Nyström HelsIFK4:13.9h Erik Schönberg HKV4:19.3h
1914HelsinkiKustaa Ottelin HelsJy4:15.3h Valter Nyström HelsIFK4:19.7h Eino Elo HKV4:22.4h
1913HelsinkiKustaa Ottelin HelsJy4:13.8h Fredrik Tuulos TampPy4:20.1h Valter Nyström HelsIFK4:23.8h
1912TurkuKustaa Ottelin ViipRei4:09.9h Erik Schönberg HKV4:15.7h Fredrik Tuulos FinlVUS4:19.2h
1911TampereAdolf Manninen ViipRei4:16.9h Kustaa Ottelin ViipRei4:18.1h Antti Lehmus TampPy4:26.8h
1910ViipuriAdolf Manninen PorinTa4:16.5h Hannes Kolehmainen HKV4:16.8h Alfred Laakso HKV4:21.0h
1909HelsinkiViljam Johansson TuUL4:24.8h Heikki Korpimaa HämeenlTa4:28.0h Alfred Lautala HelsPo4:30.0h
      Akseli Vilenius HKV4:30.0h
1908KuopioViljami Kolehmainen KuopRie4:32.8h P. Niskanen IisVi4:45.0h Antti Väänänen SiilPo4:47.5h
1907TampereFredrik Svanström TuUL4:29.0h Heikki Korpimaa HämeenlTa4:39.5h Eino Pekkala TampPy4:42.6h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Olavi Salonen6309
Olavi Vuorisalo5308
Ari Suhonen5106
Niclas Sandells4307
Denis Johansson4206
Jukka Keskisalo4206
Aarne Kainlauri3216
Jonas Hamm3216
Kustaa Ottelin3104
Eino Purje3014
Pekka Vasala3014
Paavo Nurmi3003
Pentti Siltaloppi3003
Jukka Savonheimo2338
Toivo Sarkama2327
Nestori Järvelä2237
Markku Laine2204
Ari Paunonen2136
Niilo Hartikka2103
Martti Matilainen2024
Timo Lehto2013
Armas Kinnunen2002
Adolf Manninen2002
Lasse Virén2002
Einari Anttila2002
 

5000 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriJarkko Järvenpää TampPy14:35.16 Arttu Vattulainen JoensKa14:40.14 Anders Lindahl IFLänken14:48.75
2014KuopioLewis Korir IFLänken14:14.70 Willy Rotich IFLänken14:23.07 Tuomas Jokinen TurWei14:24.02
2013VaasaLewis Korir TuUL14:00.02 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy14:48.63 Kalle Keskipoikela LapLu14:51.39
2012LahtiLewis Korir TuUL13:55.80 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy14:06.92 Willy Rotich TuUL14:07.17
2011TurkuJukka Keskisalo JoensKa14:07.54 Matti Räsänen JoensKa14:14.23 Jussi Utriainen LahdA14:15.83
2010KajaaniMatti Räsänen JoensKa13:53.87 Jussi Utriainen LahdA13:58.29 Henri Manninen JyväskKU14:11.39
2009Espoo/LeLewis Korir TuUL13:50.87 Matti Räsänen JoensKa14:03.21 Jussi Utriainen LahdA14:17.41
2008TampereJussi Utriainen LahdA14:10.35 Matti Räsänen JoensKa14:16.83 Obed Kipkurui SjundeåIF14:24.67
2007LappeenrantaJussi Utriainen LahdA14:08.65 Francis Kirwa LahdA14:14.29 Matti Räsänen JoensKa14:14.48
2006JyväskyläJussi Utriainen LahdA14:01.06 Tuomo Lehtinen TuUL14:06.77 Tuomas Jokinen LiedPa14:17.79
2005PoriFrancis Kirwa LahdA14:14.28 Jussi Utriainen LahdA14:14.75 Juha Hellstén TurWei14:25.72
2004VaasaJari Matinlauri LahdA14:16.26 Jussi Utriainen LahdA14:23.88 Turo Inkiläinen KuhmKu14:28.34
2003HelsinkiJari Matinlauri LahdA13:49.49 Janne Holmén IFÅland-J13:52.27 Turo Inkiläinen KuhmKu13:52.51
2002JoensuuSamuli Vasala TuUL13:47.27 Jussi Utriainen LahdA13:53.90 Simo Wannas HKV14:05.74
2001TurkuSamuli Vasala TuUL13:57.01 Janne Holmén IFÅland-J14:03.27 Jussi Utriainen LahdA14:04.72
2000LahtiMarko Kotila ToholU14:06.23 Santtu Mäkinen TeivoSt14:09.08 Turo Inkiläinen KuhmKu14:22.49
1999SeinäjokiSamuli Vasala LänsiUU13:45.24 Pasi Mattila TuUL13:54.82 Santtu Mäkinen TeivoSt14:07.74
1998OuluMarko Kotila ToholU13:50.47 Pasi Mattila TuUL14:06.97 Jussi Virtanen TuUL14:08.50
1997LappeenrantaSamuli Vasala LänsiUU13:34.98 Santtu Mäkinen TampU13:36.06 Pasi Mattila MarttMu13:36.70
1996TamperePasi Mattila MarttMu13:52.20 Santtu Mäkinen TampU13:53.23 Samuli Vasala LänsiUU13:53.88
1995LapuaSanttu Mäkinen TampPy13:59.90 Pasi Mattila MarttMu14:03.86 Risto Ulmala SaarijPu14:10.03
1994Tuusula/HPasi Mattila MarttMu14:01.99 Jukka Tammisuo LohjKV14:19.21 Marko Meriläinen AsikkRai14:28.04
1993MikkeliSanttu Mäkinen TampKT14:07.48 Pasi Mattila MarttMu14:09.54 Jukka Tammisuo LohjKV14:13.98
1992JyväskyläJukka Tammisuo SavonlRie13:46.53 Visa Orttenvuori ViipU13:46.77 Pasi Mattila MarttMu13:47.93
1991HelsinkiHarri Hänninen PakVi13:48.78 Santtu Mäkinen TurWei13:49.67 Jukka Tammisuo SavonlRie14:02.19
1990OuluHarri Hänninen PakVi13:45.16 Matti Valkonen ViipU14:03.39 Santtu Mäkinen OulunkTä14:04.78
1989TurkuRisto Ulmala SaarijPu13:50.12 Matti Valkonen ViipU13:51.98 Harri Hänninen PakVi13:58.00
1988HämeenlinnaMatti Valkonen ViipU13:36.25 Martti Vainio SaarijPu13:37.62 Harri Hänninen PakVi13:38.17
1987KuopioMartti Vainio SaarijPu13:37.31 Risto Ulmala SaarijPu13:41.00 Matti Valkonen ViipU13:44.27
1986VaasaTommy Ekblom PorvU13:37.70 Martti Vainio SaarijPu13:43.83 Matti Valkonen ViipU13:47.39
1985LahtiJari Hemmilä TampU13:48.25 Seppo Liuttu TampU13:49.30 Hannu Okkola KuopSV13:52.16
1984KajaaniHannu Okkola KuopSV13:51.08 Ari Paunonen SavMai13:53.33 Juhani Holopainen KarisIK13:55.77
1983PoriTommy Ekblom PorvU13:38.10 Martti Vainio LapVi13:39.89 Lars Sörensen RaisKu13:45.77
1982KouvolaMartti Vainio TuUL13:40.60 Seppo Liuttu TampU13:45.29 Hannu Okkola KuopSV13:48.33
1981OuluMartti Vainio TuUL13:31.63 Håkan Spik IKKronan13:40.63 Hannu Okkola KuopSV13:55.58
1980LappeenrantaMartti Vainio TuUL13:40.15 Kaarlo Maaninka KauhajKa13:42.92 Lasse Virén MyrskMy13:45.07
1979HelsinkiHannu Okkola VesU13:44.76 Risto Ala-Korpi UllKi13:45.56 Lasse Virén MyrskMy13:47.27
1978KokkolaMartti Vainio TuUL13:40.42 Lasse Orimus GamlakIF13:45.22 Risto Ala-Korpi UllKi13:46.94
1977TamperePekka Päivärinta TuUL13:40.34 Ismo Toukonen LahdA13:41.29 Martti Vainio TuUL13:41.30
1976TurkuLasse Virén MyrskMy13:24.78 Lasse Orimus GamlakIF13:25.52 Pekka Päivärinta TuUL13:30.48
1975SeinäjokiPekka Päivärinta TuUL13:43.31 Lasse Virén MyrskMy13:44.35 Tapio Kantanen ViipU13:46.84
1974JyväskyläSeppo Tuominen MyrskMy13:57.6h Rune Holmén HelsIFK14:01.6h Martti Vainio TuUL14:02.4h
1973HyvinkääRisto Ala-Korpi ViipU13:53.6h Pekka Päivärinta TuUL13:53.8h Seppo Matela OulNMKY13:55.2h
1972JoensuuJuha Väätäinen OulNMKY14:03.0h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdU14:05.6h Rauno Mattila VuoksVe14:06.2h
1971OuluRune Holmén HelsIFK13:43.6h Lasse Virén MyrskMy13:44.4h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdSa13:46.4h
1970KouvolaMikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdSa14:01.2h Seppo Tuominen LahdU14:04.2h Rune Holmén HelsIFK14:14.2h
1969HelsinkiLasse Virén MyrskMy14:10.2h Rune Holmén HelsIFK14:27.8h Paavo Hyvönen HKV14:28.6h
1968VarkausSeppo Matela OulNMKY14:13.2h Rauno Mattila MäntsU14:15.6h Seppo Tuominen HeinI14:17.4h
1967PoriJouko Kuha KaipVi14:09.8h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi VuosVi14:12.4h Seppo Matela OulNMKY14:22.2h
1966TampereMikko Ala-Leppilampi KaipVi14:13.2h Jouko Kuha KaipVi14:13.6h Erkki Koskinen TurWei14:22.0h
1965JyväskyläPertti Sariomaa MyrskMy14:16.2h Jouko Kuha KaipVi14:17.8h Toivo Riihijärvi NokU14:27.4h
1964OuluSimo Saloranta TuUL14:13.8h Heikki Rinta-Marttila LapVi14:23.6h Aarre Kimpimäki PeräsToi14:23.8h
1963TurkuSimo Saloranta TuUL14:03.8h Reijo Höykinpuro JyväskKU14:08.0h Aarre Kimpimäki PeräsToi14:21.0h
1962LappeenrantaReijo Höykinpuro JyväskKU14:19.4h Sakari Peltoniemi KaipVi14:24.6h Simo Saloranta TuUL14:27.6h
1961MikkeliSimo Saloranta TuUL14:16.2h Sakari Peltoniemi KaipVi14:18.6h Allan Korpi IFÅland-M14:34.8h
1960HämeenlinnaReijo Höykinpuro JyväskKU14:12.8h Simo Saloranta TuUL14:24.0h Sakari Peltoniemi KaipVi14:33.8h
1959HelsinkiMatti Huttunen KaipVi14:17.6h Simo Saloranta NaantLöy14:17.8h Erkki Rantala KaipVi14:28.2h
1958KouvolaJorma Kakko LahdU14:31.6h Reino Hankia HamTa14:31.6h Reijo Höykinpuro JyväskKU14:32.6h
1957TampereMatti Huttunen KaipVi14:20.6h Erkki Rantala KaipVi14:21.4h Hannu Posti VuoksU14:22.4h
1956LahtiIlmari Taipale HKV14:28.8h Matti Huttunen KaipVi14:31.0h Rolf Haikkola HKV14:31.0h
1955KuopioIlmari Taipale RU-3814:10.4h Eero Tuomaala TampPU14:11.2h Rolf Haikkola HKV14:20.8h
1954TurkuIlmari Taipale RU-3814:31.4h Eero Tuomaala TampPU14:32.2h Rolf Haikkola HKV14:37.4h
1953PoriHannu Posti VuoksU14:22.4h Ilmari Taipale RU-3814:22.4h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa14:35.8h
1952SeinäjokiHannu Posti VuoksU14:24.8h Urho Julin RU-3814:25.6h Ilmari Taipale RU-3814:26.6h
1951HelsinkiDenis Johansson TuUL14:38.2h Väinö Koskela VirolSa14:38.4h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa14:39.0h
1950JyväskyläVäinö Mäkelä TampPy14:20.2h Hannu Posti VuoksU14:20.4h Väinö Koskela VirolSa14:24.6h
1949KymiVäinö Koskela VirolSa14:26.8h Pentti Salonen RiihimKi14:27.2h Väinö Mäkelä TampPy14:29.6h
1948VaasaVäinö Koskela VirolSa14:47.4h Pentti Salonen RiihimKi14:49.0h Salomon Könönen KotkPU14:50.8h
1947TampereHelge Perälä TampPy14:45.4h Rauni Salmi HU-4114:51.0h Väinö Koskela VirolSa14:51.6h
1946HelsinkiViljo Heino KarhKa14:27.2h Rauni Salmi HelsKT14:53.0h Väinö Koskela VirolSa14:53.0h
1945TurkuViljo Heino KarhKa14:17.2h Toivo Sarkama HelsPV14:32.2h Helge Perälä KarhKa14:56.0h
1944HelsinkiViljo Heino KarhKa14:24.8h Matti Wilenius KotkKis15:03.4h Kauko Pekuri HelsPV15:04.0h
1943HelsinkiViljo Heino KarhKa14:34.6h Evert Heinström KronohIF14:57.2h Sulo Jousenlahti HelsPV15:09.2h
1942HelsinkiIlmari Salminen KouvU14:50.6h Tauno Kurki KotkPU14:51.6h Viljo Heino KarhKa14:54.2h
1940TampereVeikko Tuominen HKV14:31.8h Taisto Mäki HKV14:32.0h Matti Järvinen HyvTa14:33.8h
1939HelsinkiTauno Kurki KotkPU14:32.2h Kauko Pekuri HelsPV14:32.4h Matti Järvinen HyvTa14:43.4h
1938HelsinkiKauko Pekuri HelsPV14:27.4h Ilmari Salminen KouvU14:28.4h Lauri Lehtinen HelsPV14:33.8h
1937ViipuriTaisto Mäki HKV14:28.8h Arvo Askola KymUS14:30.0h Lauri Lehtinen HelsPV14:31.1h
1936TurkuGunnar Höckert IK-3214:48.5h Arvo Askola KymUS14:49.8h Oiva Lämsä OulPy14:54.7h
1935KotkaLauri Lehtinen HelsPV14:36.8h Lasse Virtanen TurRie14:37.0h Arvo Askola KymUS14:41.8h
1934TampereTaisto Mäki RekU14:49.2h Gunnar Höckert IK-3214:51.2h Leo Lehto ÄänekU14:53.4h
1933TurkuVolmari Iso-Hollo HelsTo14:52.3h Verner Toivonen LahdU14:59.6h Toivo Loukola HelsPV15:04.4h
1932HelsinkiIlmari Salminen KouvU15:04.9h Toivo Loukola HelsTo15:05.6h Johannes Piispanen TampPy15:07.5h
1931HelsinkiLauri Lehtinen HelsTo14:36.6h Volmari Iso-Hollo HKV14:39.5h Lasse Virtanen TurRie14:40.8h
1930TampereLasse Virtanen HelsTo14:50.0h Toivo Loukola HelsTo14:51.1h Antero Kössi OrivPo14:58.2h
1929ViipuriToivo Loukola HelsTo14:48.7h Kalle Matilainen IisVi14:51.7h Heikki Potila TuUL15:01.1h
1928HelsinkiToivo Loukola HelsTo14:58.6h Rikhard Määttänen ViipUrh15:05.9h Ilmari Posti HamTa15:08.6h
1927TurkuPaavo Nurmi TuUL14:54.4h Toivo Loukola HelsTo15:18.2h Kalle Sarvimäki HelsTo15:21.9h
1926TamperePaavo Nurmi TuUL14:48.3h Armas Kinnunen TuomarnMP14:48.9h Kalle Matilainen IisVi14:59.1h
1925ViipuriKalle Matilainen IisVi14:57.0h Eero Berg TampPy15:07.3h Ove Andersen LahdU15:21.8h
1924LahtiElias Katz Stjärnan15:17.2h Väinö Sipilä TampPy15:23.0h Kalle Matilainen IisVi15:54.0h
1923KuopioSameli Tala ViipUrh15:25.4h Väinö Sipilä TampPy15:26.4h Hannes Kolehmainen TuUL16:07.0h
1922HelsinkiEino Rastas ValkRoi15:20.8h Väinö Sipilä TampPy15:23.5h Eino Seppälä HamTa15:30.3h
1921KotkaPaavo Nurmi TuUL15:21.5h Eino Rastas SelänpJäy15:24.8h Eino Seppälä VirolSa15:27.1h
1920HelsinkiPaavo Nurmi TuUL15:00.5h Ilmari Vesamaa ViipRei16:01.5h Kalle Kytöniemi TampPy16:26.5h
1919TurkuTeodor Koskenniemi HKV15:29.3h Heikki Liimatainen BorgåAk15:38.9h Eino Rastas VoikkUV16:07.8h
1918HelsinkiSameli Tala JalasjJa15:44.1h Einar Stenman KuopRei15:49.2h Heikki Liimatainen BorgåAk15:50.0h
1917TampereSameli Tala JalasjJa15:24.8h Eino Rastas SelänpJäy15:40.6h Albin Stenroos HKV15:53.9h
1916HelsinkiAlbin Stenroos HKV15:38.1h Sameli Tala JalasjJa15:38.1h Alfred Merisalo MetsäkKu15:42.8h
1915PoriAlbin Stenroos HKV15:49.1h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV15:49.3h Teodor Koskenniemi HKV15:49.6h
1914HelsinkiHjalmar Nyström HelsIFK15:45.7h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV15:49.8h Albin Stenroos HKV15:52.4h
1913HelsinkiAlbin Stenroos HKV15:52.2h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV16:01.8h Valter Nyström HelsIFK16:06.2h
1912TurkuAlbin Stenroos TuUL16:07.7h Heino Salminen TurRie16:40.5h Jalmari Eskola TuUL16:42.5h
1911TampereHannes Kolehmainen HKV16:03.9h Tatu Kolehmainen ViipRei16:10.0h Y Taipale TyrvVoi16:30.0h
1910ViipuriHannes Kolehmainen HKV15:53.0h Albin Stenroos HKV16:06.2h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV16:12.4h
1909HelsinkiViljam Johansson TuUL16:12.5h Mikko Stietz HelsPo16:15.0h Alfred Klingberg ViipTa17:10.0h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Martti Vainio53210
Albin Stenroos4127
Viljo Heino4015
Samuli Vasala4015
Lewis Korir4004
Paavo Nurmi4004
Jussi Utriainen34310
Simo Saloranta3216
Ilmari Taipale3115
Sameli Tala3104
Pasi Mattila2428
Santtu Mäkinen2428
Toivo Loukola2316
Lasse Virén2226
Mikko Ala-Leppilampi2215
Väinö Koskela2136
Reijo Höykinpuro2114
Pekka Päivärinta2114
Hannu Posti2114
Taisto Mäki2103
Ilmari Salminen2103
Matti Huttunen2103
Hannu Okkola2035
Harri Hänninen2024
Lauri Lehtinen2024
Hannes Kolehmainen2013
Marko Kotila2002
Jari Matinlauri2002
Tommy Ekblom2002
 

10000 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriArttu Vattulainen JoensKa29:46.46 Henri Manninen JyväskKU29:51.68 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy30:22.47
2014KuopioLewis Korir IFLänken29:42.98 Anders Lindahl IFLänken30:06.09 Arttu Vattulainen JoensKa30:07.49
2013VaasaLewis Korir TuUL28:37.14 Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy29:45.53 Willy Rotich TuUL30:23.56
2012LahtiLewis Korir TuUL28:59.75 Willy Rotich TuUL30:07.18 Henri Manninen JyväskKU30:18.65
2011TurkuMatti Räsänen JoensKa29:44.51 Jussi Utriainen LahdA29:47.67 Jarkko Hamberg SjundeåIF30:20.90
2010KajaaniMatti Räsänen JoensKa29:24.45 Jussi Utriainen LahdA29:35.82 Obed Kipkurui SjundeåIF29:45.61
2009Espoo/LeLewis Korir TuUL28:46.68 Matti Räsänen JoensKa29:03.73 Jussi Utriainen LahdA29:16.38
2008TampereJussi Utriainen LahdA29:46.55 Miika Takala JyväskKU30:16.76 Henri Manninen JyväskKU30:39.92
2007LappeenrantaJussi Utriainen LahdA29:43.14 Francis Kirwa LahdA29:57.12 Obed Kipkurui SjundeåIF30:02.71
2006JyväskyläJussi Utriainen LahdA29:41.18 Tuomo Lehtinen TuUL29:54.82 Mårten Boström SjundeåIF30:17.44
2005PoriTuomo Lehtinen TuUL29:29.06 Francis Kirwa LahdA29:55.43 Jussi Utriainen LahdA30:10.24
2004VaasaJari Matinlauri LahdA29:13.76 Jussi Utriainen LahdA29:20.38 Simo Wannas HKV29:56.07
2003HelsinkiJanne Holmén IFÅland-J28:48.87 Jussi Utriainen LahdA28:50.20 Turo Inkiläinen KuhmKu28:58.63
2002JoensuuJari Matinlauri LahdA29:16.20 Jussi Utriainen LahdA29:33.08 Simo Wannas HKV29:35.41
2001TurkuJanne Holmén IFÅland-J29:58.04 Jussi Utriainen LahdA30:26.80 Petri Kykyri KälvTa30:49.82
2000LahtiJanne Holmén IFÅland-J28:38.42 Marko Kotila ToholU29:25.33 Jussi Utriainen SeinäjU29:30.20
1999SeinäjokiJanne Holmén IFÅland-J28:36.71 Jussi Utriainen SeinäjU29:08.39 Santtu Mäkinen TeivoSt29:20.03
1998OuluHarri Hänninen PakVi28:43.56 Santtu Mäkinen Tawastia29:22.54 Janne Holmén IFÅland-J29:26.35
1997LappeenrantaSanttu Mäkinen TampU29:06.71 Pasi Mattila MarttMu29:44.43 Harri Hänninen PakVi29:48.45
1996TamperePasi Mattila MarttMu29:28.14 Santtu Mäkinen TampU29:28.57 Tuomo Keski-Ojala KannU29:59.55
1995LapuaSanttu Mäkinen TampPy29:16.21 Pasi Mattila MarttMu29:22.80 Harri Hänninen PakVi29:31.83
1994Tuusula/HPasi Mattila MarttMu29:35.55 Harri Hänninen PakVi29:57.76 Juuso Rainio MuurY29:58.91
1993MikkeliSanttu Mäkinen TampKT28:50.39 Harri Hänninen PakVi29:02.21 Pasi Mattila MarttMu29:04.58
1992JyväskyläHarri Hänninen PakVi29:02.41 Jukka Tammisuo SavonlRie29:14.15 Pasi Mattila MarttMu29:14.82
1991HelsinkiRisto Ulmala SaarijPu28:46.49 Jukka Tammisuo SavonlRie29:29.30 Tommy Ekblom PorvU29:35.78
1990OuluMatti Valkonen ViipU29:32.54 Jukka Tammisuo SavonlRie29:39.95 Tommy Ekblom PorvU29:39.98
1989TurkuRisto Ulmala SaarijPu28:45.23 Matti Valkonen ViipU28:45.39 Harri Hänninen PakVi29:04.57
1988HämeenlinnaMartti Vainio SaarijPu28:30.06 Matti Valkonen ViipU28:44.32 Tommy Ekblom PorvU28:55.19
1987KuopioMartti Vainio SaarijPu27:52.80 Matti Valkonen ViipU28:33.15 Tommy Ekblom PorvU28:54.19
1986VaasaMartti Vainio SaarijPu28:25.38 Seppo Liuttu TampU29:01.77 Vesa Kähkölä TornPy29:06.57
1985LahtiIsmo Toukonen LahdA29:06.53 Seppo Liuttu TampU29:06.81 Esa Liedes OulTa29:11.59
1984KajaaniSeppo Liuttu TampU28:46.77 Vesa Kähkölä TornPy28:56.26 Juhani Holopainen KarisIK29:01.77
1983PoriMartti Vainio LapVi28:33.53 Kaarlo Maaninka KauhajKa28:42.36 Esa Liedes OulTa28:48.46
1982KouvolaMartti Vainio TuUL28:19.56 Hannu Okkola KuopSV28:32.38 Ismo Toukonen LahdA28:35.61
1981OuluMartti Vainio TuUL28:06.68 Håkan Spik IKKronan28:08.31 Hannu Okkola KuopSV28:42.64
1980LappeenrantaMartti Vainio TuUL28:19.51 Kaarlo Maaninka KauhajKa28:27.84 Martti Kiilholma KankU28:28.74
1979HelsinkiKaarlo Maaninka KauhajKa28:23.27 Lasse Virén MyrskMy28:24.16 Martti Vainio TuUL28:25.46
1978KokkolaMartti Vainio TuUL28:21.0h Lasse Orimus GamlakIF28:39.0h Kaarlo Maaninka KauhajKa28:39.5h
1977TampereMartti Vainio TuUL28:20.65 Kaarlo Maaninka SaarijPu28:21.59 Håkan Spik IKKronan28:21.95
1976TurkuPekka Päivärinta TuUL28:18.6h Martti Vainio TuUL28:19.2h Seppo Nikkari TampPy28:20.8h
1975SeinäjokiSeppo Tuominen MyrskMy28:58.62 Seppo Nikkari TampPy29:01.48 Esko Lipsonen SaarijPu29:04.34
1974JyväskyläPekka Päivärinta TuUL28:26.0h Lasse Virén MyrskMy28:33.4h Seppo Tuominen MyrskMy28:37.0h
1973HyvinkääPekka Päivärinta TuUL28:28.6h Tapio Kantanen ViipU28:30.0h Lasse Virén MyrskMy28:31.6h
1972JoensuuSeppo Matela OulNMKY28:54.0h Seppo Nikkari KaipVi28:55.6h Seppo Tuominen LahdSa28:59.6h
1971OuluJuha Väätäinen OulNMKY28:12.8h Seppo Tuominen LahdSa28:37.2h Seppo Matela OulNMKY28:40.6h
1970KouvolaRauno Mattila VuoksVe29:12.6h Pekka Tiihonen NilsNu29:22.4h Markku Salminen ViipU29:25.2h
1969HelsinkiOssi Bäckmand PatenU30:06.0h Seppo Tuominen HeinI30:07.2h Paavo Hyvönen HKV30:24.0h
1968VarkausMikko Ala-Leppilampi VuosVi29:44.8h Erkki Koskinen TampPy29:48.4h Matti Vuorenmaa SaarijPu29:49.2h
1967PoriRauno Mattila MäntsU29:34.4h Erkki Koskinen TampPy30:17.4h Antti Ronkainen SonkajPa31:12.6h
1966TampereMikko Ala-Leppilampi KaipVi29:29.2h Erkki Koskinen TurWei29:30.0h Heikki Rinta-Marttila LapVi29:47.2h
1965JyväskyläRaimo Tikka KU-5830:18.2h Erkki Rantala KaipVi30:19.0h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi YlivKu30:21.0h
1964OuluEino Oksanen HelsPV30:15.8h Raimo Tikka KU-5830:18.2h Pertti Sariomaa MyrskMy30:20.2h
1963TurkuPentti Luoto KaipVi30:30.2h Taisto Teräväinen LopLa30:34.2h Kalervo Vuori KöylLa30:38.0h
1962LappeenrantaReijo Höykinpuro JyväskKU30:05.8h Erkki Sairanen KU-5830:07.0h Kalervo Vuori KöylLa30:16.6h
1961MikkeliPaavo Pystynen LappUM30:21.0h Eino Orava JuvU30:21.8h Eino Oksanen HelsPV30:32.2h
1960HämeenlinnaSimo Saloranta TuUL30:59.8h Erkki Rantala KaipVi31:28.6h Eino Oksanen HelsPV31:32.4h
1959HelsinkiErkki Rantala KaipVi30:28.6h Allan Korpi IFÅland-M30:28.6h Eino Oksanen HelsPV30:30.8h
1958KouvolaEero Tuomaala TampPU29:48.4h Unto Jaatinen JoensKa30:12.2h Paavo Pystynen LappUM30:19.6h
1957TampereUrho Julin RU-3830:05.6h Erkki Rantala KaipVi30:06.6h Hannu Posti VuoksU30:07.0h
1956LahtiEero Tuomaala TampPU30:07.0h Ilmari Taipale HKV30:08.2h Urho Julin RU-3830:08.4h
1955KuopioHannu Posti VuoksU30:24.4h Kauko Hyppönen TuUL30:59.2h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa31:11.0h
1954TurkuHannu Posti VuoksU30:07.0h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa30:29.2h Kauko Hyppönen TuUL30:32.8h
1953PoriHannu Posti VuoksU30:25.6h Kauko Hyppönen TuUL30:54.8h Antti Viskari VuoksU31:46.6h
1952SeinäjokiHannu Posti VuoksU30:07.8h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa30:48.6h Antti Viskari VuoksU31:03.4h
1951HelsinkiHugo Niskanen OutokPa31:16.6h Pentti Salonen RiihimKi31:16.8h Erkki Puolakka TervonU31:18.0h
1950JyväskyläPentti Salonen RiihimPy30:55.8h Salomon Könönen KotkI31:08.4h Paavo Ukkonen TurWei31:15.2h
1949KymiViljo Heino KarhKa29:35.8h Paavo Ukkonen TurWei30:40.7h Salomon Könönen KotkI30:49.6h
1948VaasaSalomon Könönen KotkPU31:03.6h Hugo Niskanen OutokPa31:17.4h Niilo Ketola NoormNo31:19.8h
1947TampereSalomon Könönen KotkPU30:27.2h Evert Heinström IK-3230:27.6h Taisto Mäki RekU30:34.0h
1946HelsinkiViljo Heino KarhKa30:02.8h Helge Perälä KarhKa30:38.8h Matti Järvinen HyvTa30:40.8h
1945TurkuEvert Heinström KronohIF31:33.2h Tauno Kurki KotkPU31:52.2h Matti Laihoranta HKV32:25.4h
1944HelsinkiKauko Pekuri HelsPV31:38.8h Aaro Hietala SippKu32:04.2h Matti Järvinen HyvTa32:38.4h
1943HelsinkiViljo Heino KarhKa30:17.8h Evert Heinström KronohIF30:39.6h Ilmari Salminen KouvU31:39.6h
1942HelsinkiIlmari Salminen KouvU31:02.0h Tauno Kurki KotkPU31:03.2h Taisto Mäki HKV31:51.2h
1940TampereTaisto Mäki HKV30:39.4h Evert Heinström KronohIF30:50.8h Veikko Virtapohja TampPy30:52.0h
1939HelsinkiTaisto Mäki HKV30:09.4h Ilmari Salminen KouvU30:46.6h Volmari Iso-Hollo KerU30:47.4h
1938HelsinkiErkki Tamila NummKip30:49.8h Matti Laihoranta HKV31:11.6h Eero Riikonen EnsKi31:26.6h
1937ViipuriIlmari Salminen KouvU30:49.3h Erkki Tamila NummKip30:49.4h Oiva Lämsä OulPy31:11.2h
1936TurkuToivo Loukola HelsPV32:05.4h Lasse Virtanen TurRie32:08.5h Eero Riikonen TerijKi32:16.7h
1935KotkaIlmari Salminen KouvU31:23.3h Toivo Loukola HelsPV32:29.0h Emil Kukkonen HKV32:31.4h
1934TampereIlmari Salminen KouvU31:05.3h Arvo Askola KymUS31:05.9h Lasse Virtanen TurRie31:06.9h
1933TurkuLasse Virtanen TurRie30:54.7h Johan Kumpula NivU31:40.5h Oiva Ekholm TainVPK31:49.0h
1932HelsinkiToivo Loukola HelsTo31:59.4h Janne Torikka ViipUrh32:00.1h Emil Kukkonen IisVi32:02.6h
1931HelsinkiKalle Matilainen IisVi31:51.3h Emil Kukkonen IisVi31:55.1h Armas Toivonen HelsTo31:56.2h
1930TamperePaavo Nurmi TuUL31:04.6h Toivo Loukola HelsTo31:54.8h Armas Toivonen HelsTo31:55.7h
1929ViipuriToivo Loukola HelsTo31:22.4h Armas Toivonen HelsTo31:27.1h Kalle Matilainen IisVi31:45.8h
1928HelsinkiToivo Loukola HelsTo31:26.7h Ilmari Posti HamTa31:30.2h Väinö Sipilä TampPy32:31.2h
1927TurkuKalle Matilainen IisVi32:01.0h Eino Rastas KouvU32:02.0h Kalle Sarvimäki HelsTo32:02.7h
1926TamperePaavo Nurmi TuUL31:12.2h Eino Rastas KouvU31:53.3h Ilmari Posti HamTa32:08.7h
1925ViipuriYrjö Jussila TampPy32:22.2h Vilho Tähtinen LoimVoi33:07.1h Matti Talja PöllU33:25.0h
1924LahtiPaavo Nurmi TuUL30:32.2h Väinö Sipilä TampPy32:20.2h Kalle Matilainen IisVi34:48.0h
1923KuopioVäinö Sipilä TampPy32:27.0h Hannes Kolehmainen TuUL32:50.7h Hemmi Rönty KajKi34:39.4h
1922HelsinkiEino Rastas ValkRoi32:11.5h Väinö Sipilä TampPy32:15.0h
1921KotkaPaavo Nurmi TuUL33:02.6h Eino Rastas SelänpJäy33:09.1h Väinö Sipilä TampPy33:12.3h
1920HelsinkiHeikki Liimatainen BorgåAk34:01.1h Kalle Kytöniemi TampPy34:33.8h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV35:14.0h
1919TurkuHeikki Liimatainen BorgåAk32:35.5h Eino Rastas VoikkUV33:44.3h Paavo Nurmi TuUL33:56.4h
1918HelsinkiHeikki Liimatainen BorgåAk32:58.2h Albin Stenroos HKV33:07.1h August Mäkilä ForssSa33:35.5h
1917TampereEino Rastas SelänpJäy33:08.1h Albin Stenroos HKV33:15.0h Jaakko Loukasmäki VaasKi33:22.4h
1916HelsinkiAlbin Stenroos HKV33:15.4h Teodor Koskenniemi HKV33:16.4h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV33:25.0h
1915PoriAlbin Stenroos HKV32:37.7h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV32:37.9h Teodor Koskenniemi HKV33:34.4h
1914HelsinkiTatu Kolehmainen HKV32:48.4h Hjalmar Nyström HelsIFK32:57.7h Heikki Liimatainen BorgåAk32:57.8h
1913HelsinkiAlbin Stenroos HKV33:15.8h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV33:18.5h Hjalmar Nyström HelsIFK33:54.7h
1912TurkuAlbin Stenroos TuUL33:05.4h Siivo Lehtinen TurRie35:07.3h Jalmari Eskola TuUL35:07.3h
1911TampereHannes Kolehmainen HKV32:59.9h Tatu Kolehmainen ViipRei33:00.0h Y Taipale TyrvVoi34:07.5h
1910ViipuriAlbin Stenroos HKV33:30.4h Tatu Kolehmainen HKV33:45.2h Elo Salmi TampPy35:05.0h
1908KuopioHannes Kolehmainen KuopRie34:22.2h Tatu Kolehmainen KuopRie34:22.4h Viljami Kolehmainen KuopRie34:28.1h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Martti Vainio91111
Albin Stenroos5207
Toivo Loukola4206
Ilmari Salminen4116
Janne Holmén4015
Paavo Nurmi4015
Hannu Posti4015
Lewis Korir4004
Jussi Utriainen37313
Santtu Mäkinen3216
Heikki Liimatainen3014
Pekka Päivärinta3003
Viljo Heino3003
Eino Rastas2406
Harri Hänninen2237
Pasi Mattila2226
Salomon Könönen2114
Hannes Kolehmainen2103
Matti Räsänen2103
Kalle Matilainen2024
Taisto Mäki2024
Mikko Ala-Leppilampi2013
Risto Ulmala2002
Eero Tuomaala2002
Jari Matinlauri2002
Rauno Mattila2002
 

3000 m esteet

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriJanne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM8:59.17 Jimmy Finnholm IKFalken9:01.71 Hannu Granberg LahdA9:03.98
2014KuopioJanne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM8:49.05 Aki Nummela HKV9:12.35 Joonas Harjamäki ViipU9:19.74
2013VaasaJukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:53.18 Aki Nummela HKV9:01.50 Janne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM9:06.67
2012LahtiJoonas Harjamäki SeinäjsU8:58.94 Rami Tuokko TuUL9:10.28 Aki Nummela HKV9:18.13
2011TurkuJanne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM8:39.44 Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjsU9:02.41 Rami Tuokko NaantLöy9:05.26
2010KajaaniJanne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM8:46.67 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:55.28 Rami Tuokko NaantLöy9:04.04
2009Espoo/LeJoonas Harjamäki SeinäjU8:48.81 Janne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM8:49.58 Mårten Boström SjundeåIF9:07.87
2008TampereJukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:33.21 Joonas Harjamäki SeinäjU8:54.24 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:54.34
2007LappeenrantaJoonas Harjamäki SeinäjU8:53.11 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:53.13 Mikko Virta TurWei9:15.13
2006JyväskyläJukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:37.19 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:41.27 Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt9:04.19
2005PoriJukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:31.77 Kim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:35.55 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:54.06
2004VaasaKim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:47.55 Mikael Talasjoki HKV8:58.77 Jan-Erik Salo IFÅsarna9:03.72
2003HelsinkiJukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:34.03 Kim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:37.99 Tuomo Lehtinen TuUL8:44.97
2002JoensuuKim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:33.80 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:40.33 Tuomo Lehtinen TuUL8:41.33
2001TurkuKim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:45.99 Jukka Keskisalo JoensKa8:49.01 Tuomo Lehtinen LänsiUU8:54.65
2000LahtiKim Bergdahl GamlakIF8:35.30 Tuomo Lehtinen LänsiUU8:40.38 Ville Hautala LahdA8:43.26
1999SeinäjokiJan-Erik Salo IFÅsarna8:43.43 Ville Hautala LahdA8:45.54 Tuomo Lehtinen LänsiUU8:45.93
1998OuluVille-Veikko Sainio MynämI8:35.39 Tuomo Lehtinen LänsiUU8:38.51 Ville Hautala LahdA8:40.10
1997LappeenrantaVille-Veikko Sainio MynämI8:45.07 Ville Hautala LahdA8:50.01 Mikko Virta MaarMa8:51.04
1996TampereVille-Veikko Sainio MynämI8:57.38 Ville Hautala LapVi9:01.75 Antti Vainikka PorinTa9:02.75
1995LapuaVille Hautala LapVi8:49.22 Ville-Veikko Sainio MynämI8:52.15 Antti Vainikka PorinTa9:00.39
1994Tuusula/HVille Hautala LapVi8:52.39 Markku Kyyrönen LahdA8:53.89 Ari Vuorela TurWei8:54.54
1993MikkeliVille Hautala LapVi8:39.10 Ville-Veikko Sainio LohjKV8:41.79 Markku Kyyrönen LahdA8:48.48
1992JyväskyläVille Hautala LapVi8:42.89 Jörgen Salo IFÅsarna8:43.20 Arto Kuusisto PernU8:50.45
1991HelsinkiJörgen Salo IFÅsarna8:36.18 Arto Kuusisto PernU8:36.62 Ville Hautala LapVi8:42.67
1990OuluJörgen Salo IFÅsarna8:38.33 Arto Kuusisto PernU8:39.28 Ville Hautala LapVi8:44.60
1989TurkuJörgen Salo IFÅsarna8:43.75 Lars Sörensen SaarijPu8:44.23 Arto Kuusisto PernU8:44.72
1988HämeenlinnaJörgen Salo IFÅsarna8:36.21 Kari Hänninen ViipU8:43.35 Arto Kuusisto PernU8:45.42
1987KuopioKari Hänninen ViipU8:42.31 Lars Sörensen RaisKu8:42.74 Timo Halonen NivU8:44.26
1986VaasaTommy Ekblom PorvU8:28.12 Lars Sörensen RaisKu8:32.74 Kari Hänninen HämeenlTa8:36.63
1985LahtiLars Sörensen RaisKu8:29.37 Tommy Ekblom PorvU8:33.98 Vesa Siivonen EspTa8:36.76
1984KajaaniTommy Ekblom PorvU8:29.43 Kari Hänninen HämeenlTa8:36.11 Lars Sörensen RaisKu8:42.26
1983PoriIsmo Toukonen LahdA8:44.41 Kari Hänninen HämeenlTa8:45.05 Hannu Avikainen JuvU8:45.79
1982KouvolaTommy Ekblom PorvU8:33.99 Vesa Laukkanen ViipU8:34.58 Ismo Toukonen LahdA8:41.23
1981OuluTommy Ekblom PorvU8:31.41 Ismo Toukonen LahdA8:36.30 Vesa Laukkanen ViipU8:40.39
1980LappeenrantaTapio Kantanen ViipU8:29.40 Tommy Ekblom PorvU8:33.15 Ilkka Äyräväinen HKV8:46.49
1979HelsinkiTommy Ekblom PorvU8:38.05 Tapio Kantanen ViipU8:40.47 Heikki Lehti TurTo8:49.13
1978KokkolaIsmo Toukonen LahdA8:27.11 Tapio Kantanen ViipU8:31.07 Tommy Ekblom PorvU8:39.80
1977TampereTapio Kantanen ViipU8:30.77 Ismo Toukonen LahdA8:35.54 Hannu Okkola VesU8:37.75
1976TurkuTapio Kantanen ViipU8:19.64 Ismo Toukonen LahdA8:24.45 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi MyrskMy8:33.92
1975SeinäjokiTapio Kantanen ViipU8:30.11 Mikko Ala-Leppilampi OrimJy8:34.83 Jouko Kuha KU-588:43.27
1974JyväskyläTapio Kantanen ViipU8:29.0h Juhani Huhtinen MäntsU8:35.0h Markku Pulkkinen SotkJy8:41.4h
1973HyvinkääTapio Kantanen ViipU8:33.0h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdU8:36.0h Jouko Kuha KaipVi8:37.0h
1972JoensuuTapio Kantanen ViipU8:38.6h Pekka Päivärinta KaarUrh8:38.8h Jouko Kuha KaipVi8:48.4h
1971OuluPekka Päivärinta KaarUrh8:34.0h Tapio Kantanen ViipU8:34.0h Mikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdSa8:36.0h
1970KouvolaMikko Ala-Leppilampi LahdSa8:42.0h Tapio Kantanen HeinI8:43.0h Jouko Kuha KaipVi8:47.6h
1969HelsinkiHannu Partanen IisVi8:49.4h Jouko Kuha KaipVi8:52.8h Tapio Mikkola JanJa8:53.6h
1968VarkausHannu Partanen IisVi8:54.4h Esko Sirén KaipVi8:56.2h Tapio Mikkola JanJa8:57.2h
1967PoriJouko Kuha KaipVi8:41.6h Esko Sirén KaipVi8:50.4h Erkki Koskinen TampPy9:02.2h
1966TampereJouko Kuha KaipVi8:40.8h Esko Sirén KaipVi8:45.0h Ilmari Kurkivuori MäntsU8:49.8h
1965JyväskyläEsko Sirén KaipVi8:48.8h Jouko Kuha KaipVi8:50.8h Ilmari Kurkivuori MäntsU8:55.6h
1964OuluJouko Kuha KaipVi8:44.4h Esko Sirén KaipVi8:48.0h Ilmari Kurkivuori MäntsU8:55.4h
1963TurkuEsko Sirén KaipVi8:44.4h Lasse Honkanen KotkKV8:46.8h Jouko Kuha KokkVei8:51.2h
1962LappeenrantaIlmari Kurkivuori MäntsU8:47.6h Teuvo Virtanen TuUL8:49.8h Esko Sirén KaipVi8:53.4h
1961MikkeliEsko Sirén KaipVi8:53.4h Teuvo Virtanen TuUL8:54.8h Pentti Karvonen PorvU8:58.8h
1960HämeenlinnaPentti Karvonen PorvU8:54.4h Teuvo Virtanen TuUL8:56.6h Unto Mattsson KU-589:00.6h
1959HelsinkiTeuvo Virtanen TuUL8:56.2h Pertti Koivunen JyväskKU8:56.2h Sven Laine IK-328:56.6h
1958KouvolaOlavi Rinteenpää HKV8:55.2h Sven Laine IK-328:56.6h Unto Mattsson KU-589:00.4h
1957TampereIlkka Auer HamTa8:52.0h Sven Laine IK-328:57.6h Teuvo Virtanen TuUL9:01.0h
1956LahtiOlavi Rinteenpää HKV8:53.0h Sven Laine IK-329:02.4h Ilkka Auer HamTa9:03.8h
1955KuopioPentti Karvonen PorvU8:58.6h Sven Laine IK-329:01.4h Reino Karvonen PorvU9:03.2h
1954TurkuOlavi Rinteenpää HKV8:54.2h Pentti Karvonen PorvU8:54.4h Sven Laine IK-329:16.0h
1953PoriOlavi Rinteenpää HKV9:02.0h Sven Laine IK-329:11.6h Olavi Ikonen IlomU9:11.8h
1952SeinäjokiOlavi Rinteenpää HKV9:06.6h Urho Julin RU-389:16.6h Teuvo Vartiainen SulkU9:17.0h
1951HelsinkiErik Blomster SeinäjU9:18.2h Pauli Springare VeitsilKV9:21.6h Paavo Ukkonen TurWei9:21.8h
1950JyväskyläErik Blomster SeinäjU9:12.2h Urho Julin RU-389:21.2h Pauli Springare VeitsilKV9:24.2h
1949KymiAarne Kainlauri KouvU9:25.2h Kauko Lusenius LohjLou9:36.2h Paavo Toivari KarhKa9:37.6h
1948HelsinkiAarne Kainlauri KouvU9:17.8h Pentti Siltaloppi TampPy9:21.2h Raoul Ahdesmaa HyvTa9:27.6h
1947TamperePentti Siltaloppi TampPy9:12.0h Alf Lindblad FiskIF9:41.6h Kaarlo Tuominen KoskKai9:49.6h
1946HelsinkiPentti Siltaloppi TampPy9:12.2h Alf Lindblad FiskIF9:25.2h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:27.4h
1945LohjaPentti Siltaloppi TampPy9:24.8h Alf Lindblad FiskIF9:30.4h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:50.2h
1943PoriPentti Siltaloppi TampPy9:44.0h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:55.0h Onni Kepponen PöllU10:09.4h
1940TampereKauko Pekuri HelsPV9:17.6h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:20.8h Alf Lindblad FiskIF9:28.4h
1939HelsinkiAlf Lindblad FiskIF9:10.0h Martti Matilainen VuoksU9:13.2h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:19.0h
1938HelsinkiAlf Lindblad FiskIF9:09.2h Kaarlo Tuominen KarkkPo9:13.0h Martti Matilainen VuoksU9:13.0h
1937ViipuriKaarlo Tuominen HelsPV9:16.6h Alf Lindblad FiskIF9:16.6h Onni Kepponen PöllU9:31.0h
1936TampereVolmari Iso-Hollo KerU9:16.0h Martti Matilainen HKV9:20.6h Kaarlo Tuominen HelsPV9:26.2h
1935MikkeliVerner Toivonen LahdU9:19.2h Gunnar Höckert IK-329:26.8h Toivo Loukola HelsPV9:28.0h
1934TurkuMartti Matilainen HKV9:30.7h Verner Toivonen LahdU9:32.0h Onni Kepponen PöllU9:35.8h
1933TurkuVerner Toivonen LahdU9:22.0h Martti Matilainen IisVi9:24.2h Toivo Loukola HelsPV9:34.0h
1932HelsinkiToivo Loukola HelsTo9:32.7h Väinö Happonen JoensKale9:42.3h Onni Kepponen PöllU9:45.6h
1931HelsinkiToivo Loukola HKV9:27.0h Verner Toivonen LahdU9:40.0h Väinö Happonen JoensKale9:54.8h
1930ViipuriToivo Loukola HelsTo9:27.8h Verner Toivonen LahdU9:32.2h Lasse Ylönen JyväskKT9:49.4h
1929HelsinkiToivo Loukola HelsTo9:28.3h Volmari Iso-Hollo KerU9:41.0h Erkki Peltonen TampPy9:51.3h
1928TurkuToivo Loukola HelsTo9:46.0h Erkki Peltonen TampPy9:58.2h Ilmari Jokinen TurRie10:15.6h
1927Helsinki/EArmas Kinnunen KivijKi9:46.4h Toivo Loukola HelsTo9:59.3h Erkki Peltonen TampPy10:11.0h
1926ViipuriElias Katz TuUL9:34.5h Eero Berg TampPy9:40.8h Erkki Peltonen TampPy9:43.4h
1925HelsinkiEero Berg TampPy9:44.3h Ove Andersen LahdU9:49.6h
1924KotkaElias Katz Stjärnan9:45.3h
1923Helsinki/EElias Katz Stjärnan10:01.6h Väinö Sipilä TampPy10:15.0h B. Mechelin HKV11:32.1h
1922TamperePaavo Nurmi TuUL9:54.8h Nestori Järvelä ViipUrh10:07.3h Väinö Sipilä TampPy10:06.3h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Tapio Kantanen74011
Tommy Ekblom5218
Jukka Keskisalo5207
Toivo Loukola5128
Olavi Rinteenpää5005
Ville Hautala43411
Kim Bergdahl4206
Janne Ukonmaanaho4116
Pentti Siltaloppi4105
Jörgen Salo4105
Esko Sirén3418
Jouko Kuha32510
Joonas Harjamäki3216
Ville-Veikko Sainio3205
Elias Katz3003
Alf Lindblad2417
Ismo Toukonen2316
Verner Toivonen2305
Pentti Karvonen2114
Aarne Kainlauri2002
Erik Blomster2002
Hannu Partanen2002
 

110 m aidat

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriElmo Lakka JyväskKU13.99 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy14.17 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK14.33
2014KuopioJussi Kanervo HIFK13.90 Elmo Lakka JyväskKU13.98 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy14.13
2013VaasaJussi Kanervo HIFK13.98 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK14.01 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy14.30
2012LahtiJussi Kanervo HIFK13.94 Antti Korkealaakso SeinäjsU14.29 Arttu Hirvonen OulPy14.37
2011TurkuAntti Korkealaakso SeinäjsU14.17 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK14.18 Juha Sonck TuUL14.33
2010KajaaniAntti Korkealaakso SeinäjsU13.88 Markus Vilén ViipU14.09 Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK14.24
2009Espoo/LeJuha Sonck TuUL13.79 Antti Korkealaakso KauhWi14.15 Otto Kilpi NokU14.28
2008TampereMarkus Vilén ViipU14.12 Vesa Korjus KuortKu14.17 Otto Kilpi NokU14.24
2007LappeenrantaAntti Korkealaakso KauhWi13.89 Juha Sonck TuUL14.08 Markus Vilén ViipU14.28
2006JyväskyläMarko Ritola OulPy13.74 Juha Sonck TuUL13.75 Olli Talsi KarhKa14.00
2005PoriJuha Sonck TuUL13.86 Matti Niemi TuUL14.10 Marko Ritola OulPy14.16
2004VaasaMarko Ritola OulPy13.94 Juha Sonck TuUL14.38 Markus Vilén ViipU14.48
2003HelsinkiMatti Niemi TuUL13.93 Marko Ritola OulPy14.02 Juha Sonck TuUL14.03
2002JoensuuMarko Ritola OulPy13.99 Juha Sonck TuUL14.16 Jarno Jokihaara KyröskPo14.34
2001TurkuJarno Jokihaara KyröskPo14.12 Antti Haapakoski KalajJu14.13 Marko Ritola OulPy14.18
2000LahtiJarno Jokihaara KyröskPo13.79 Antti Haapakoski KalajJu13.96 Marko Ritola OulPy14.06
1999SeinäjokiMatti Niemi TuUL13.90 Jarno Jokihaara KyröskPo14.04 Marko Ritola OulPy14.44
1998OuluEduard Hämäläinen KuortKu14.00 Joni Myllyntaus ParkU14.06 Kim Lesch LappUM14.34
1997LappeenrantaAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.69 Matti Niemi PadasjY14.04 Jyrki Kähkönen SahalYUT14.18
1996TampereAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.80 Jyrki Kähkönen SahalYUT14.19 Kai Kyllönen TuUL14.22
1995LapuaAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.75 Jyrki Kähkönen SahalYUT14.09 Kai Kyllönen TuUL14.14
1994Tuusula/HAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.68 Kai Kyllönen TuUL13.80 Jyrki Kähkönen UU13.97
1993MikkeliAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.81 Kai Kyllönen TuUL13.87 Pekka Vesterinen JämsI14.00
1992JyväskyläArto Bryggare LappUM13.70 Jyrki Kähkönen UudU13.78 Kai Kyllönen TuUL13.82
1991HelsinkiKai Kyllönen TuUL13.75 Antti Haapakoski KalajJu13.88 Pekka Vesterinen JämsI13.94
1990OuluAntti Haapakoski KalajJu13.71 Kai Kyllönen TuUL13.86 Mikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV14.17
1989TurkuMikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV13.77 Kai Kyllönen TuUL13.88 Antti Haapakoski KalajJu13.97
1988HämeenlinnaMikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV13.53 Petri Keskitalo RaahVe13.94 Harri Ylinen JalasjJa13.96
1987KuopioArto Bryggare LappUM13.60 Kai Kyllönen KeskiUU14.14 Harri Ylinen JalasjJa14.28
1986VaasaArto Bryggare LappUM13.73 Mikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV13.96 Hannu Pärssinen ViipU14.47
1985LahtiArto Bryggare LappUM13.93 Mikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV14.19 Harri Ylinen JalasjJa14.28
1984KajaaniArto Bryggare LappUM13.64 Mikael Ylöstalo IFSibboV14.02 Tapio Kallio HKV14.20
1983PoriArto Bryggare LappUM13.67 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.38 Hannu Pärssinen ViipU14.45
1982KouvolaArto Bryggare LappUM13.99 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.26 Juhani Kosunen RaisU14.50
1981OuluArto Bryggare LappUM13.88 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.18 Juhani Kosunen RaisU14.31
1980LappeenrantaArto Bryggare LappUM13.84 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.20 Kari-Pekka Lax LauttLu14.30
1979HelsinkiArto Bryggare LappUM14.24 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.69 Jouko Kokkonen LappUM14.80
1978KokkolaArto Bryggare LappUM13.73 Raimo Alanen LappVei14.22 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.26
1977TampereArto Bryggare LappUM13.72 Reijo Byman IFSibboV14.57 Jouko Kokkonen LappUM14.64
1976TurkuRaimo Alanen LappVei14.12 Arto Bryggare LappUM14.17 Jouko Kokkonen HKV14.60
1975SeinäjokiRaimo Alanen LappVei14.2h Jouko Kokkonen HKV14.5h Arto Bryggare LappUM14.6h
1974JyväskyläRaimo Alanen LappVei14.8h Pauli Pursiainen KerU15.0h Vesa Heinonen PyhäjPo15.2h
1973HyvinkääPauli Pursiainen KerU14.4h Ari Salin LohjLou14.5h Raimo Alanen LappVei14.6h
1972JoensuuPauli Pursiainen KerU14.4h Raimo Alanen LappVei14.7h Juhani Helenius TampPy15.0h
1971OuluAri Salin LohjLou14.3h Esko Olkkonen OulHui14.5h Pauli Pursiainen KerU14.6h
1970KouvolaEsko Olkkonen OulHui15.0h Matti Harri HKV15.1h Pauli Haapasalo KarhKa15.2h
1969HelsinkiAri Salin LohjLou14.2h Matti Harri HKV14.2h Antti Lanamäki VirtU14.6h
1968VarkausAri Salin LohjLou14.7h Antti Lanamäki VirtU14.7h Matti Harri HKV14.9h
1967PoriAntti Lanamäki KuortKu14.4h Matti Harri HKV14.6h Pekka Hyttinen HKV14.7h
1966TamperePekka Hyttinen HKV14.7h Antti Lanamäki KuortKu14.8h Markku Halonen JoutsPo15.1h
1965JyväskyläAntti Lanamäki KuortKu14.6h Matti Harri HKV14.7h Eino Laaksonen OulPy14.8h
1964OuluMatti Harri HKV14.5h Eino Laaksonen OulPy14.9h Pekka Hyttinen HKV14.9h
1963TurkuJuhani Vuori KärkKV14.6h Juhani Orrenmaa KauhWi14.8h Eino Laaksonen OulPy14.9h
1962LappeenrantaRaimo Asiala SeinäjU14.7h Juhani Vuori KärkKV14.7h Raimo Koivu RiihimKi14.7h
1961MikkeliRaimo Koivu RiihimKi14.8h Raimo Kärkkäinen InkerTe14.9h Heikki Hyytiäinen LauttasPy14.9h
1960HämeenlinnaRaimo Koivu RiihimKi15.2h Seppo Suutari KokemKV15.3h Juhani Vuori KärkKV15.3h
1959HelsinkiRaimo Siukola HeinI15.0h Raimo Koivu RiihimKi15.0h Matti Haapala SavonlRie15.1h
1958KouvolaRaimo Siukola HeinI14.8h Tapani Tammenpää VaasVa15.2h Raimo Koivu RiihimKi15.2h
1957TampereOswald Mildh HelsIFK14.7h Raimo Siukola HeinI14.7h Leevi Lehtonen TurTo15.0h
1956LahtiTapani Tammenpää VaasVa15.1h Raimo Siukola HeinI15.3h Raimo Koivu ÄänekU15.3h
1955KuopioRaimo Siukola HeinI15.0h Tapani Tammenpää VaasVa15.1h Karl Lindahl HyvTa15.1h
1954TurkuRaimo Siukola HeinI15.1h Oswald Mildh HelsIFK15.2h Risto Syrjänen JämsI15.2h
1953PoriVäinö Suvivuo PorinTa15.1h Risto Syrjänen JämsI15.2h Nils Laine HelsNMKY15.3h
1952SeinäjokiVäinö Suvivuo PorinTa15.4h Risto Syrjänen JämsI15.7h Nils Laine HelsNMKY15.8h
1951HelsinkiRisto Syrjänen JämsI15.8h Kurt Mickos EkenIF15.8h Urho Riihikoski TampPy15.9h
1950JyväskyläVäinö Suvivuo TyrvVoi15.5h Risto Syrjänen HyvTa15.6h Olof Nyberg OulPy15.9h
1949KymiVäinö Suvivuo TyrvVoi15.3h Eero Lehtonen TampPy15.8h Raimo Thureson JyväskKU15.8h
1948VaasaVäinö Suvivuo TyrvVoi15.1h Veikko Virtanen KyröskPo15.7h Eero Lehtonen TampPy15.7h
1947TampereVeikko Jussila RiihimKi14.8h Eero Lehtonen TampPy15.1h Ilmari Römpötti HeinI15.6h
1946HelsinkiVeikko Jussila RiihimKi14.9h Väinö Suvivuo HKV14.9h Ilmari Römpötti HeinI15.8h
1945TurkuVäinö Suvivuo HKV15.2h Veikko Jussila RiihimKi15.3h Pekka Simola TuUL15.8h
1944HelsinkiVeikko Jussila RiihimKi16.2h Tauno Heliö TampKT18.2h Henning Åkermark AIKTolk18.2h
1943HelsinkiVeikko Jussila RiihimKi15.6h Viljo Pällo InkerTe15.6h Väinö Suvivuo HKV16.1h
1942HelsinkiViljo Pällo InkerTe15.7h Veikko Jussila RiihimKi16.0h Väinö Suvivuo HKV16.3h
1940TampereVeikko Jussila RiihimKi15.0h Väinö Suvivuo InkerTe15.3h Nils Fabricius KarhKa15.6h
1939HelsinkiVäinö Suvivuo InkerTe15.1h Viljo Pällo TampPy15.2h Jukka Huovinen OulPy15.5h
1938HelsinkiVeikko Jussila RiihimKi15.3h Nils Fabricius HelsNMKY15.7h Jukka Huovinen OulPy15.9h
1937ViipuriBengt Sjöstedt HelsPV15.3h Veikko Jussila RiihimKi15.3h Hans-Jörgen Sjöstedt EkenIF15.6h
1936TurkuBengt Sjöstedt HelsPV15.6h Veikko Jussila RiihimKi16.0h Hans-Jörgen Sjöstedt EkenIF16.2h
1935KotkaBengt Sjöstedt HelsPV15.1h Jukka Huovinen RaahVe15.7h Hans-Jörgen Sjöstedt EkenIF15.8h
1934TampereBengt Sjöstedt HelsPV15.1h Runo Viitasalo TurRie16.4h Erkki Matilainen IisVi16.6h
1933TurkuBengt Sjöstedt HelsPV15.2h Yrjö Nora KymtUS15.9h Hans-Jörgen Sjöstedt EkenIF16.1h
1932HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK15.9h Jukka Matilainen IisVi16.1h Esko Peltonen HKV16.1h
1931HelsinkiBengt Sjöstedt HelsIFK14.8h Erik Wilén HelsIFK15.5h Urho Petäjä HyvTa16.3h
1930TampereBengt Sjöstedt HelsIFK15.2h Erik Wilén HelsIFK15.7h Martti Ruuth HKV16.1h
1929ViipuriBengt Sjöstedt KronohIF15.3h Akilles Järvinen TampPy15.7h
1928HelsinkiBengt Sjöstedt KronohIF15.2h Akilles Järvinen TampPy15.8h Esko Peltonen HKV17.6h
1927TurkuBengt Sjöstedt HelsIFK16.1h Aarne Jounela HKV16.5h Erik Wilén HelsIFK17.0h
1926TampereErik Wilén HelsIFK15.5h Bengt Sjöstedt EkenIF15.5h Erkki Järvinen LahdA15.8h
1925ViipuriErik Wilén HelsIFK16.2h Aarne Jounela KemI16.7h Axel Hallberg SortavVi17.2h
1924LahtiErik Wilén HelsIFK17.4h Martti Jukola TuUL19.0h
1923KuopioErik Wilén HelsIFK15.7h Gustaf Strandberg HelsIFK16.7h Riku Järvinen TampPy16.9h
1922HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK16.2h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.5h Riku Järvinen TampPy16.9h
1921KotkaErik Wilén HelsIFK15.9h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.0h
1920HelsinkiRiku Järvinen TampPy17.2h Paavo Johansson HKV17.5h
1919TurkuValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.2h Paavo Johansson HKV16.3h Olof von Troil HelsIFK16.7h
1918HelsinkiLars Hornborg HelsIFK16.8h Paavo Johansson HKV16.8h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.9h
1917TampereValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.5h Erkki Kättö HKV17.1h Atte Vuori TuUL17.7h
1916HelsinkiErkki Kättö HKV17.2h Viljo Kainulainen IisslU17.2h Atte Vuori TuUL17.3h
1915PoriValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK16.8h Erkki Kättö HKV17.2h Kaarlo Kataja HKV17.3h
1914HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK17.0h Lars Hornborg HelsIFK17.4h Rurik Hällfors TuUL17.6h
1913HelsinkiValdemar Wickholm KarisIK16.7h August Karlsson TuUL Kaarlo Kataja VaasKi
1912TurkuLauri Karimo ViipRei16.6h August Karlsson TuUL17.0h Aarni Nyström HämeenlTa
1911TampereToivo Elo HKV16.9h Eino Pekkala TampPy17.2h Kaarlo Kataja HKV17.2h
1910ViipuriToivo Elo HKV16.6h Eino Pekkala TampPy Matti Lahti TampPy
1909HelsinkiRagnar Stenberg HelsU16.3h Kaarlo Kataja HKV16.4h August Karlsson TuUL17.0h
1908KuopioArvid Björklund IisslU19.0h Paavo Lindholm HamVe19.4h Tatu Sorjonen KuopRie19.4h
1907TampereRagnar Stenberg HelsU16.8h Uuno Railo TampPy17.2h Eino Pekkala TampPy17.4h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Arto Bryggare121114
Bengt Sjöstedt101011
Väinö Suvivuo72211
Erik Wilén72110
Veikko Jussila64010
Antti Haapakoski63110
Valdemar Wickholm5218
Raimo Siukola4206
Raimo Alanen3216
Antti Korkealaakso3205
Marko Ritola3148
Ari Salin3104
Jussi Kanervo3003
Juha Sonck2428
Mikael Ylöstalo2316
Antti Lanamäki2215
Matti Niemi2204
Raimo Koivu2136
Jarno Jokihaara2114
Pauli Pursiainen2114
Toivo Elo2002
Ragnar Stenberg2002
 

400 m aidat

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriOskari Mörö EsboIF50.85 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy51.16 Petteri Monni JyväskKU52.31
2014KuopioOskari Mörö EsboIF50.33 Petteri Monni JyväskKU51.56 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy51.62
2013VaasaPetteri Monni JyväskKU51.35 Jussi Heikkilä ViipU52.14 Joni Vainio-Kaila LaitJy52.34
2012LahtiOskari Mörö EsboIF51.72 Petteri Monni JyväskKU52.01 Gustav Klingstedt HIFK52.28
2011TurkuPetteri Monni JyväskKU51.86 Panu Pasanen VihdVie52.59 Gustav Klingstedt HIFK53.23
2010KajaaniPetteri Monni JyväskKU51.26 Jussi Heikkilä ViipU52.14 Panu Pasanen VihdVie52.25
2009Espoo/LeJussi Heikkilä ViipU50.84 Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdA52.04 Panu Pasanen VihdVie52.73
2008TampereJanne Mäkelä OulPy50.47 Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdA51.08 Toni Sofronjuk HKV52.89
2007LappeenrantaJussi Heikkilä ViipU50.53 Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdA51.27 Janne Mäkelä OulPy51.88
2006JyväskyläAri-Pekka Lattu LahdA51.03 Collins Hart LahdA51.80 Janne Mäkelä OulPy51.86
2005PoriAri-Pekka Lattu LahdA49.76 Janne Mäkelä OulPy49.95 Kalle Simpanen HKV51.09
2004VaasaAri-Pekka Lattu LahdA50.73 Jussi Heikkilä VirtU50.76 Teemu Linkosaari TuUL51.35
2003HelsinkiAri-Pekka Lattu LahdA49.52 Kalle Simpanen HKV51.32 Teemu Linkosaari TuUL51.85
2002JoensuuJanne Mäkelä OulPy50.63 Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdA50.71 Juha Lehto NurmijYU52.95
2001TurkuKimmo Haapasalo OulPy51.16 Riku Rosenvall NoormNo51.78 Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdA51.82
2000LahtiJanne Mäkelä OulPy51.19 Kimmo Haapasalo OulPy51.27 Riku Rosenvall HarjavTU51.83
1999SeinäjokiJanne Mäkelä OulPy51.33 Jaakko Aaltonen OrimJy51.62 Kimmo Haapasalo OulPy52.15
1998OuluPetteri Pulkkinen YlöjU51.39 Jaakko Aaltonen OrimJy52.16 Kalle-Pekka Tiihonen NilsNu52.67
1997LappeenrantaJaakko Aaltonen OrimJy51.39 Jussi Vasama PorvU51.52 Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.81
1996TampereVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV50.84 Petteri Pulkkinen YlöjU50.87 Pasi Mallat KouvU52.36
1995LapuaPetteri Pulkkinen YlöjU50.99 Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.40 Ismo Hämeenniemi LappVei51.76
1994Tuusula/HVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV49.75 Ismo Hämeenniemi LappVei50.57 Petteri Pulkkinen YlöjU50.86
1993MikkeliVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV50.19 Stefan Lithén IFFemman51.14 Ismo Hämeenniemi LappVei51.29
1992JyväskyläIsmo Hämeenniemi LappVei50.74 Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.29 Stefan Lithén IFFemman52.19
1991HelsinkiVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV50.73 Ismo Hämeenniemi LappVei51.30 Jarmo Ikävalko LeppSi51.68
1990OuluVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.00 Sören Kronqvist IFNykn51.38 Markku Karvonen TornPy51.72
1989TurkuSören Kronqvist IFNykn52.68 Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV53.06 Jouko Hassi OulPy53.81
1988HämeenlinnaMarkku Karvonen TornPy51.13 Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.28 Jarmo Seppälä LammKo51.66
1987KuopioVesa-Pekka Pihlavisto HKV51.34 Jarmo Ikävalko HarjavTU52.17 Jarmo Korhonen PaltU52.31
1986VaasaJari Rautapalo HKV51.35 Reijo Kukkonen HKV51.80 Markku Karvonen TornPy51.96
1985LahtiAlberto von Hellens TuUL51.88 Reijo Kukkonen HKV51.93 Tapio Kallio HKV52.08
1984KajaaniTapio Kallio HKV51.75 Reijo Kukkonen HKV51.92 Jarmo Seppälä LammKo51.93
1983PoriOve Blomfelt LovTor50.97 Tapio Kallio HKV51.91 Alberto von Hellens KaarUrh52.58
1982KouvolaJarmo Seppälä LammKo52.07 Olavi Ala-aho OulNMKY52.10 Reijo Kukkonen HKV52.70
1981OuluPeter Brandt ViipU51.96 Tapio Kallio VammsVoi52.08 Raimo Alanen LappVei52.30
1980LappeenrantaRaimo Alanen LappVei52.13 Harri Jauhiainen HeinI52.37 Ove Blomfelt LovTor52.47
1979HelsinkiRaimo Alanen LappVei51.38 Markku Taskinen ViipU52.53 Ove Blomfelt LovTor52.65
1978KokkolaRaimo Alanen LappVei51.35 Keijo Lille HamTa51.89 Jouko Kokkonen LappUM52.46
1977TampereRaimo Alanen LappVei51.29 Jouko Kokkonen LappUM52.37 Harri Jauhiainen HeinI52.41
1976TurkuRaimo Alanen LappVei50.64 Ari Salin ViipU51.85 Keijo Lille HamTa52.12
1975SeinäjokiRaimo Alanen LappVei51.45 Reijo Koivu HyvTa52.56 Erkki Laitinen KarstKi52.84
1974JyväskyläAri Salin ViipU51.8h Reijo Koivu MäntsU51.9h Raimo Alanen LappVei52.3h
1973HyvinkääReijo Koivu MäntsU52.0h Erkki Laitinen SaarijPu52.2h Keijo Lille HamTa52.7h
1972JoensuuAri Salin LohjLou51.4h Reijo Koivu MäntsU51.8h Raimo Alanen LappVei53.1h
1971OuluAri Salin LohjLou50.2h Jaakko Tuominen HKV51.3h Raimo Alanen LappVei52.4h
1970KouvolaAri Salin LohjLou51.0h Jaakko Tuominen HKV51.5h Pauli Haapasalo KarhKa52.2h
1969HelsinkiJaakko Tuominen HKV51.7h Pauli Haapasalo KarhKa52.2h Heimo Jokinen HyvTa52.9h
1968VarkausJaakko Tuominen HKV50.7h Pauli Haapasalo KarhKa52.3h Jouko Kokkonen LappUM52.5h
1967PoriPauli Haapasalo KarhKa51.9h Heimo Jokinen HyvTa52.4h Tapani Ilkka KaipVi54.3h
1966TampereJaakko Tuominen HKV51.7h Pertti Pyrrö ViherlVei52.8h Heimo Jokinen HyvTa53.0h
1965JyväskyläPertti Pyrrö ViherlVei52.4h Harri Vesala KouvU52.5h Heikki Pippola AlavU52.6h
1964OuluJaakko Tuominen HKV51.1h Hannu Ehoniemi HKV51.8h Harri Vesala KouvU53.3h
1963TurkuJussi Rintamäki TurTo51.5h Jaakko Tuominen HKV52.0h Hannu Ehoniemi HKV52.3h
1962LappeenrantaJussi Rintamäki TurTo51.7h Hannu Ehoniemi HKV52.6h Jaakko Tuominen HKV52.9h
1961MikkeliJussi Rintamäki TurTo51.1h Hannu Ehoniemi HKV52.2h Pertti Araviita KyminlVä53.1h
1960HämeenlinnaJussi Rintamäki TurTo52.2h Oswald Mildh HelsIFK53.5h Veikko Tolvanen KuusKi53.9h
1959HelsinkiJussi Rintamäki TurTo53.5h Heikki Silvennoinen ParikkU54.1h Aimo Kuukka KouvU54.1h
1958KouvolaOswald Mildh HelsIFK52.1h Hannes Koskelainen KuusKi53.0h Lennart Lindberg IK-3254.0h
1957TampereOswald Mildh HelsIFK52.0h Heikki Silvennoinen ParikkU53.1h Olavi Niemelä NivU53.2h
1956LahtiLennart Lindberg IK-3254.3h Reino Suominen WarkU54.6h Veikko Keltanen ViipU55.2h
1955KuopioReino Suominen WarkU54.4h Heikki Silvennoinen ParikkU55.0h Jorma Koivisto KotkKis55.2h
1954TurkuOswald Mildh HelsIFK52.6h Reino Suominen WarkU53.4h Lennart Lindberg IK-3253.6h
1953PoriOswald Mildh HelsIFK54.0h Lennart Lindberg IK-3254.1h Arvo Hilli PadasjY54.3h
1952SeinäjokiRainer Pelkonen HelsIFK54.4h Arvo Hilli PadasjY54.8h Reino Suominen WarkU55.0h
1951HelsinkiLennart Lindberg IK-3254.4h Yrjö Halla HaapakPy55.4h Jorma Koivisto KotkKis55.6h
1950JyväskyläArvo Hyökyranta PorinPy54.4h Jorma Koivisto KotkKis54.4h Rainer Pelkonen HelsIFK54.8h
1949KymiArvo Hyökyranta PorinPy55.6h Jorma Koivisto KotkKis56,1h Unto Suomela KemKu56.7h
1948VaasaArvo Hyökyranta PorinPy55.2h Pentti Peltonen ViialPy57.1h Seppo Jokivartio KalajJu58.0h
1947TampereBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK55.2h Arvo Hyökyranta PorinPy56.0h Pentti Peltonen ViialPy56.6h
1946HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK53.6h Arvo Hyökyranta PorinPy54.9h Veikko Naatti VuoksVe56.2h
1945TurkuBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK53.7h Arvo Hyökyranta PorinPy55.5h Tauno Heliö TampKT56.0h
1944HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK54.7h Tauno Heliö TampKT56.8h Olavi Mattila TampPy57.7h
1943HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK54.0h Tauno Heliö TampKT57.0h Martti Tolvanen JoensKa58.0h
1942HelsinkiBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK54.7h Tauno Heliö TampKT56.4h Villehard Viklund HelsIFK58.8h
1940TampereBertel Storskrubb HelsIFK53.8h Erkki Virta HKV54.4h Nils Fabricius KarhKa56.4h
1939HelsinkiErkki Virta HKV53.2h Bertel Storskrubb HelsIFK53.8h Kaarlo Oksanen HelsTo55.6h
1938HelsinkiArvo Salmela LappRie55.8h Erkki Virta HKV56.0h Toivo Heinonen KannSkU56.9h
1937ViipuriBertel Storskrubb GamlakIF55.3h Arvo Salmela LemE55.7h Toivo Heinonen KannSkU57.5h
1936TurkuYrjö Nora KymtUS55.8h Arvo Salmela ViipU56.6h Thure Hytönen IK-3257.4h
1934TampereAkilles Järvinen TampPy55.5h Jukka Nuortio KajKi55.8h Yrjö Nora KymtUS56.3h
1933TurkuAkilles Järvinen TampPy55.3h Yrjö Nora KymtUS56.7h Runo Viitasalo TurRie59.2h
1932HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK56.3h Niilo Mattila HKV56.7h Yrjö Nora KymtUS58.2h
1931HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK54.3h Niilo Mattila HKV55.0h Martti Mäkinen KajKi56.0h
1930TampereErik Wilén HelsIFK55.1h Niilo Mattila HKV56.9h Martti Jukola HKV57.6h
1929ViipuriJukka Matilainen IisVi55.8h Niilo Mattila HKV56.1h Martti Jukola TuUL57.3h
1927TurkuErik Wilén HelsIFK56.4h Jukka Matilainen IisVi57.7h Martti Jukola TuUL58.4h
1926TampereErik Wilén HelsIFK55.5h Martti Jukola TuUL56.0h Jukka Matilainen IisVi59.5h
1925ViipuriErik Wilén HelsIFK57.2h Martti Jukola TuUL58.5h Bertil Luode LahdU61.0h
1924LahtiErik Wilén HelsIFK56.6h Martti Jukola TuUL59.4h Karl Ebb HKV62.3h
1923KuopioErik Wilén HelsIFK57.2h Martti Jukola TuUL57.9h Bengt Bengtström HelsIFK62.2h
1922HelsinkiBengt Bengtström HelsIFK58.8h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK60.1h Martti Jukola TuUL62.0h
1921KotkaBengt Bengtström HelsIFK57.7h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK58.0h Olof von Troil VasaIS
1920HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK56.6h Erkki Kättö HKV59.7h Akseli Neittamo TuUL60.4h
1919TurkuErik Wilén HelsIFK58.0h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK58.1h Bengt Bengtström HelsIFK59.7h
1918HelsinkiErik Wilén HelsIFK60.1h Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK61.1h Lars Hornborg HelsIFK62.3h
1917TampereValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK59.1h Erkki Kättö HKV60.9h Erik Wilén HelsIFK61.0h
1916HelsinkiErkki Kättö HKV59.3h Erik Wilén HelsIFK62.5h Kurt Pilack HelsIFK64.2h
 
 

Korkeus

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriJussi Viita TampPy2.20 Samuli Eriksson SalVil2.14 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.12
2014KuopioJussi Viita TampPy2.26 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.24 Mauri Kaattari HimU2.14
2013VaasaJussi Viita TampPy2.20 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.20 Samuli Eriksson TuUL2.09
2012LahtiOsku Torro JyväskKU2.16 Jussi Viita TampPy2.12 Richard Östman IFVOM2.06
2011TurkuJussi Viita TampPy2.20 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.20 Mikael Rajala EspTa2.08
2010KajaaniOsku Torro JyväskKU2.24 Jussi Viita TampPy2.15 Eeropekka Uusimäki MerikI2.11
2009Espoo/LeOskari Frösén IFLänken2.22 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.22 Jussi Viita TampPy2.18
2008TampereOskari Frösén IFLänken2.27 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.27 Jussi Viita TampPy2.18
2007LappeenrantaOskari Frösén IFLänken2.27 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.27 Jussi Viita TampPy2.18
2006JyväskyläHeikki Taneli TuUL2.27 Oskari Frösén IFLänken2.23 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.18
2005PoriOskari Frösén IFLänken2.27 Heikki Taneli TuUL2.27 Osku Torro JyväskKU2.18
2004VaasaOskari Frösén IFLänken2.24 Mika Polku VirtU2.14 Jussi Viita TampPy2.14
      Jussi Tasala IkaalU2.14
2003HelsinkiMika Polku VirtU2.14 Jussi Viita TampPy2.11 Heikki Pärnä TuUL2.11
2002JoensuuOskari Frösén IFLänken2.23 Mika Polku VirtU2.23 Ville Vepsäläinen SavonlRie2.21
2001TurkuMika Polku VirtU2.15 Ville Vepsäläinen SavonlRie2.11 Mikko Ahola HKV2.11
2000LahtiMika Polku VirtU2.28 Oskari Frösén IFLänken2.24 Toni Huikuri HKV2.24
1999SeinäjokiOskari Frösén IFLänken2.20 Ville Vepsäläinen SavonlRie2.17 Toni Huikuri VantSa2.17
1998OuluMika Polku VirtU2.24 Oskari Frösén IFLänken2.22 Ville Vepsäläinen SavonlRie2.17
1997LappeenrantaJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.24 Oskari Frösén IFLänken2.22 Mika Polku VirtU2.20
1996TampereOskari Frösén IFLänken2.22 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.17 Vesa Piira SahalYUT2.14
1995LapuaJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.23 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.23 Mika Polku VirtU2.21
1994Tuusula/HJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.22 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.20 Mika Polku VirtU2.17
1993MikkeliJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.24 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen LeppSi2.20 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.17
1992JyväskyläJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.22 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.20 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen LeppSi2.20
1991HelsinkiJuha Isolehto VaasVa2.24 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.22 Aki Mäentakanen LaukU2.14
1990OuluMatti Viitala PyhäjPo2.20 Mikko Levola KuortKu2.20 Juha Isolehto VaasVa2.18
1989TurkuMikko Levola KuortKu2.22 Timo Ruuskanen SavonlRie2.20
    Jouko Kilpi VirtU2.20
1988HämeenlinnaVeli-Pekka Kokkonen LeppSi2.22 Jouko Kilpi VirtU2.22 Mikko Levola KuortKu2.20
1987KuopioMikko Levola KuortKu2.20 Jouko Kilpi VirtU2.18 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.18
1986VaasaTimo Ruuskanen SavonlRie2.18 Matti Viitala PyhäjPo2.14 Jouko Kilpi VirtU2.14
1985LahtiMikko Levola KoskKai2.26 Jouko Kilpi VirtU2.24 Eero Broman JoensKa2.14
      Matti Luostarinen JoensKa2.14
      Ari Laitinen KarhU2.14
1984KajaaniErkki Niemi VaasVa2.28 Mikko Levola KoskKai2.24 Seppo Haavisto JyväskKU2.22
1983PoriJouko Kilpi VirtU2.19 Mikko Levola KoskKai2.15 Seppo Smolander JoensKa2.15
1982KouvolaMikko Levola KoskKai2.18 Aki Partanen LeppSi2.16
    Erkki Niemi VaasVa2.16
1981OuluJuha Porkka KarhKa2.15 Seppo Smolander JoensKa2.11 Aki Partanen LeppSi2.11
1980LappeenrantaOssi Aura KauhajKa2.13 Erkki Niemi VaasVa2.13 Seppo Smolander JoensKa2.13
1979HelsinkiMatti Nieminen VantSa2.20 Juha Porkka LaukU2.14 Seppo Smolander JoensKa2.11
1978KokkolaJuha Porkka LaukU2.14 Seppo Varjonen PakVi2.11 Jari Simola JyväskKU2.11
1977TampereAsko Pesonen IisVi2.11 Matti Nieminen VantSa2.11 Harri Sundell HyvTa2.11
1976TurkuAsko Pesonen IisVi2.11 Seppo Peltola LauttLu2.11 Seppo Varjonen PakVi2.05
1975SeinäjokiHarri Sundell HyvTa2.17 Asko Pesonen IisVi2.14 Seppo Peltola LauttLu2.08
1974JyväskyläAsko Pesonen IisVi2.14 Harri Sundell NummKis2.14 Juha Porkka KymKP2.11
1973HyvinkääAsko Pesonen IisVi2.09 Aaro Alarotu JämJä2.06
    Lasse Viskari ViipU2.06
1972JoensuuLasse Viskari ViipU2.14 Asko Pesonen IisVi2.08 Aaro Alarotu JämJä2.05
1971OuluAsko Pesonen IisVi2.13 Johannes Lahti TuUL2.06 Reijo Vähälä AlajA2.03
1970KouvolaReijo Vähälä AlajA2.12 Aaro Alarotu JämJä2.09 Asko Pesonen IisVi2.06
1969HelsinkiAntero Tapola MyllykTo2.06 Aaro Alarotu JämJä2.03 Reijo Vähälä AlajA2.03
1968VarkausAntero Tapola MyllykTo2.07 Reijo Vähälä AlajA2.07 Jorma Vesala KauhajKa2.04
1967PoriAntero Tapola MyllykTo2.00 Risto Tarkkila LahdA1.95 Jorma Vesala KauhajKa1.90
      Pertti Lantti LahdU1.90
      Kauko Heikkilä ViialVi1.90
      Olli Suna NousSu1.90
1966TampereReijo Vähälä AlajA2.04 Jorma Vesala KauhajKa1.98 Ari Uotila KU-581.95
1965JyväskyläPertti Lantti LahdU2.10 Reijo Vähälä AlajA2.07 Risto Tarkkila LahdA2.01
1964OuluHenrik Hellén TuUL2.04 Esko Ala-Äijälä KurikRy2.01 Pertti Lantti LahdU2.01
1963TurkuHenrik Hellén HelsIFK2.04 Esko Ala-Äijälä KurikRy1.98 Pertti Lantti LahdU1.98
      Eero Tilli InkerTe1.98
1962LappeenrantaHenrik Hellén HelsIFK2.05 Eero Salminen HelsPV1.97 Jukka Markkula LauttLu1.97
1961MikkeliHenrik Hellén HelsIFK2.08 Eero Salminen HelsPV2.02 Aulis Kairento KemKu2.00
1960HämeenlinnaEero Salminen KuopNMKYU2.02 Osmo Ahonen KuopPU1.96 Henrik Hellén HelsIFK1.96
1959HelsinkiEero Salminen KuopNMKYU2.10 Eino Simelius HelsKT1.97 Kalevi Tiikkaja TampY1.97
1958KouvolaEero Salminen KuopNMKYU2.08 Osmo Ahonen KuopPU2.01 Arvo Tuomi FiskTU1.95
1957TampereEero Salminen KuopNMKYU1.96 Eino Simelius HelsKT1.96 Kalevi Tiikkaja TampY1.93
1956LahtiEino Simelius HelsKT1.90 Kaarlo Virolainen ViipU1.90 Jyrki Salonen NuijamNui1.90
1955KuopioEero Salminen KuopNMKYU1.93 Hannu Rantala MäntänVa1.93 Eino Simelius HelsKT1.93
1954TurkuKeijo Ketola HelsPV1.93 Hannu Rantala MäntänVa1.90 Martti Lipasti MäntänU1.90
1953PoriEero Salminen KiuruvJä1.93 Keijo Ketola HelsPV1.90 Pekka Halme TuUL1.85
      Kalervo af Ursin IK-321.85
1952SeinäjokiAlbert Koskinen NokPy1.93 Pekka Halme TuUL1.88 Kaino Tuokko OulNMKY1.85
1951HelsinkiNils Nicklén HelsKT1.90 Kaarlo Virolainen LoimVoi1.90 Pekka Halme TuUL1.90
1950JyväskyläKalervo af Ursin HKV1.90 Nils Nicklén HelsIFK1.90 Erkki Kauppila HyvTa1.85
      Onni Nieminen ImJy1.85
      Martti Lipasti MäntänU1.85
      Olavi Fält OulPy1.85
1949KymiNils Nicklén HelsIFK1.90 Martti Lipasti MäntänU1.90 Kaarlo Virolainen LoimVoi1.85
1948VaasaHeikki Nieminen HKV1.93 Kalervo af Ursin TampPy1.90 Kuuno Honkonen PietI1.85
1947TampereKuuno Honkonen PietI1.90 Nils Nicklén HelsIFK1.90 Kalervo af Ursin TampPy1.85
1946HelsinkiNils Nicklén HelsIFK1.88 Kalervo af Ursin HKV1.88 Martti Lipasti TampPy1.88
1945TurkuNils Nicklén HelsIFK1.93 Erkki Salokangas HKV1.93 Heikki Nieminen HKV1.90
1944HelsinkiHeikki Nieminen HKV1.92 Nils Nicklén KronohIF1.90 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.90
1943HelsinkiNils Nicklén KronohIF1.90 Heikki Nieminen HKV1.90 Kalervo af Ursin HKV1.85
      Erkki Salokangas HKV1.85
1942HelsinkiLauri Kalima SuolUrh1.90 Nils Nicklén KronohIF1.90 Lauri Kalima SuolUrh1.85
1940TampereNils Nicklén KronohIF1.90 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.90 Kalervo af Ursin HKV1.85
1939HelsinkiLauri Kalima SuolUrh1.94 Kalervo af Ursin HKV1.94 Nils Nicklén KronohIF1.90
1938HelsinkiKalevi Kotkas HKV1.96 Lauri Kalima SuolUrh1.96 Kalervo af Ursin HKV1.90
1937ViipuriKalevi Kotkas HKV1.95 Lauri Kalima SuolUrh1.90 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.90
1936TurkuKalevi Kotkas HKV1.97 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.95 Lauri Kalima SuolUrh1.95
1935KotkaKalevi Kotkas HKV1.94 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.92 Paavo Havulinna TurRie1.85
1934TampereKalevi Kotkas HKV1.95 Veikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.95 Paavo Havulinna TurRie1.85
1933TurkuVeikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.90 Kalevi Kotkas HKV1.90 Teuvo Lahtinen LahdA1.90
1932HelsinkiVeikko Peräsalo IlmajKi1.85 Harald Dahlman HelsIFK1.80 Ernst Lönnroth HelsTo1.75
1931HelsinkiIlmari Reinikka KurikRy1.90 Heino Kokkonen HKV1.80 Paavo Havulinna TurRie1.80
1930TampereIlmari Reinikka KurikRy1.85 Harald Dahlman KronohIF1.80 Martti Kymäläinen SavSi1.75
1929ViipuriArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh1.85 Heino Kokkonen HKV1.80 Harald Dahlman KronohIF1.80
1928HelsinkiPaavo Yrjölä TampPy1.80 Heino Kokkonen HKV1.80 Urho Kekkonen KajKi1.80
1927TurkuArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh1.85 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy1.75 Urho Kekkonen KajKi1.75
1926TampereArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh1.85 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy1.80 Viljo Suurnäkki VehkVei1.80
1925ViipuriArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh1.85 Iivari Yrjölä TampPy1.80 Arvo Tigerstedt HKV1.75
1924LahtiUrho Kekkonen KajKi1.85 Hubert Gädda KajKi1.75 Heino Kokkonen IisVi1.70
1923KuopioVilho Tuulos TampPy1.80 Iivari Yrjölä TampPy1.75 Urho Kekkonen KajKi1.75
1922HelsinkiUno Grenner HelsIFK1.75 Bror Kraemer VasaIFK1.75 Vilho Tuulos TampPy1.75
1921KotkaBror Kraemer VasaIS1.80 Uno Grenner HelsIFK1.75 Vilho Tuulos TampPy1.75
1920Helsinki/EUno Grenner HelsIFK1.75 Bror Kraemer VasaIS1.75 Oskar Hakulin HelsIFK1.70
1919TurkuHubert Gädda TurRie1.75 Oiva Linturi HKV1.75 Uno Grenner HelsIFK1.70
1918HelsinkiHubert Gädda TurRie1.70 Sulho Petander EkenIF1.70 Lauri Tamminen HKV1.70
1917TampereOiva Linturi RaumU1.76 Arvo Järvinen HKV1.71 Onni Kovero FinlVUS1.71
1916HelsinkiOiva Linturi RaumU1.76 Artturi Niemi KuopRei1.74 V Kontula KyminlVä1.68
1915PoriToivo Elo HKV1.78 Arvo Järvinen HKV1.74 Ilmo Linturi KöylLa1.68
1914HelsinkiOiva Linturi RaumU1.66 Herman Plosila KokkslU1.66 Arvo Järvinen HKV1.63
1913HelsinkiArvo Laine TampPy1.77 Arvo Järvinen HKV1.70 Viktor Storgårds HelsIFK1.66
1912TurkuArvo Laine TurRie1.72 Arvo Järvinen HKV1.68 August Karlsson TuUL1.68
1911TamperePauli Pohjola TampPy1.70 Arvo Laine TurRie1.70 Aate Gummerus HKV1.70
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Oskari Frösén84012
Nils Nicklén64111
Eero Salminen6208
Juha Isolehto6017
Asko Pesonen5218
Kalevi Kotkas5106
Jussi Viita43411
Mikko Levola4318
Mika Polku4239
Henrik Hellén4015
Armas Wahlstedt4004
Oiva Linturi3104
Antero Tapola3003
Osku Torro26311
Veikko Peräsalo2428
Lauri Kalima2226
Reijo Vähälä2226
Heikki Nieminen2114
Juha Porkka2114
Uno Grenner2114
Hubert Gädda2103
Arvo Laine2103
Ilmari Reinikka2002
 

Seiväs

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriEemeli Salomäki SomE5.30 Mikael Westö VasaIS5.30 Jouni Marjaniemi VehmKi5.10
      Tomas Wecksten KarhU5.10
2014KuopioJouni Marjaniemi VehmKi5.20 Samuli Järvelä SoinSi5.20 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.10
2013VaasaEemeli Salomäki SomE5.40 Olli Rannikko NokU5.30 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.30
2012LahtiEemeli Salomäki SomE5.50 Jarno Kivioja HKV5.25
    Olli Rannikko NokU5.25
2011TurkuJere Bergius TampPy5.60 Eemeli Salomäki SomE5.54 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.42
2010KajaaniJere Bergius TampPy5.50 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.40 Jarno Kivioja HKV5.25
2009Espoo/LeEemeli Salomäki SomE5.60 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.40 Jarno Kivioja HKV5.25
      Mikko Latvala HaapajKi5.25
2008TampereEemeli Salomäki SomE5.35 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.30 Jarno Kivioja HKV5.15
      Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.15
2007LappeenrantaMatti Mononen ImU5.45 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.30 Jarno Kivioja PorvU5.25
2006JyväskyläMatti Mononen ImU5.55 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.40 Jarno Kivioja PorvU5.40
2005PoriMikko Latvala HaapajKi5.50 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.30 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.05
2004VaasaVesa Rantanen VirtU5.55 Matti Mononen ImU5.50 Mikko Latvala HaapajKi5.50
2003HelsinkiMatti Mononen ImU5.50 Mikko Latvala HaapajKi5.45 Jonne Willman NoormNo5.15
2002JoensuuMikko Latvala HaapajKi5.55 Toni Latvala HaapajKi5.35 Mikael Westö IFFemman5.05
2001TurkuVesa Rantanen VirtU5.50 Mikko Latvala HaapajKi5.40 Jani Sörensen RaisKu5.33
      Matti Mononen ImU5.33
2000LahtiVesa Rantanen VirtU5.50 Jussi Autio HIFK5.45 Ariel Mäki-Soini VammsVoi5.40
1999SeinäjokiJussi Autio HIFK5.50 Heikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.45 Ariel Mäki-Soini VammsVoi5.40
1998OuluHeikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.61 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.56 Jussi Autio HyvsU5.46
1997LappeenrantaVesa Rantanen VirtU5.65 Heikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.50 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.45
1996TampereHeikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.50 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.45 Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.25
1995LapuaHeikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.60 Timo Makkonen VantSa5.50 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.50
      Vesa Rantanen VirtU5.50
1994Tuusula/HJani Lehtonen KeskiUU5.60 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.50 Heikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.50
1993MikkeliJani Lehtonen KeskiUU5.70 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.55 Heikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.55
1992JyväskyläAsko Peltoniemi ValkHa5.60 Jani Lehtonen KeskiUU5.55 Heikki Vääräniemi OulPy5.55
1991HelsinkiPetri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.35 Jari Holttinen SomE5.30 Björn Andersson IFHelsA5.25
1990OuluPetri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.45 Asko Peltoniemi ValkHa5.40 Ossi Helander OulPy5.35
1989TurkuJani Lehtonen KeskiUU5.60 Petri Peltoniemi RaahVe5.40 Harri Palola YlivKu5.40
1988HämeenlinnaAsko Peltoniemi ValkHa5.45 Harri Palola YlivKu5.35 Aarne Rämö KarvKi5.25
1987KuopioKimmo Kuusela SomE5.45 Harri Palola YlivKu5.40 Tuomo Kuusisto JalasjJa5.35
1986VaasaKimmo Kuusela SomE5.35 Asko Peltoniemi ValkHa5.25 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.25
1985LahtiKimmo Pallonen RaahVe5.50 Arto Peltoniemi RaahVe5.40 Kimmo Kuusela SomE5.35
1984KajaaniKimmo Pallonen RaahVe5.50 Ilkka Pekkala KeskiUU5.45 Kimmo Kuusela SomE5.35
1983PoriVeijo Vannesluoma TöysVe5.40 Reijo Siitonen HKV5.35 Asko Peltoniemi ValkHa5.25
1982KouvolaAntti Kalliomäki VantSa5.50 Timo Kuusisto JalasjJa5.45 Kimmo Pallonen RaahVe5.40
1981OuluKimmo Pallonen RaahVe5.25 Ilkka Pekkala KeskiUU5.25 Timo Kuusisto JalasjJa5.25
1980LappeenrantaRauli Pudas AlavVi5.50 Antti Kalliomäki VantSa5.50 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.40
1979HelsinkiKimmo Pallonen LapLu5.40 Antti Kalliomäki VantSa5.40 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.40
1978KokkolaAntti Kalliomäki HKV5.40 Rauli Pudas AlavVi5.30 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.20
1977TampereAntti Kalliomäki HKV5.45 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.35 Rauli Pudas AlavVi5.10
1976TurkuTapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.35 Antti Kalliomäki HKV5.30 Raimo Eskola TampPy5.20
1975SeinäjokiAntti Kalliomäki HKV5.40 Tapani Haapakoski YlivKu5.00 Auvo Pehkoranta RaahVe5.00
1974JyväskyläAntti Kalliomäki HKV5.00 Veli Aartolahti JärvPa5.00 Unto Sjö LovTor4.80
1973HyvinkääAntti Kalliomäki SiikSi5.47 Risto Ivanoff TurTo5.10
    Auvo Pehkoranta LapVi5.10
1972JoensuuAntti Kalliomäki SiikSi5.41 Unto Sjö LovTor5.10 Risto Ivanoff TurTo4.90
1971OuluAntti Kalliomäki SiikSi5.10 Altti Alarotu PunkalKu5.10 Aulis Kairento HKV5.00
1970KouvolaAuvo Pehkoranta KuortKu4.90 Risto Ivanoff TurTo4.75 Aulis Kairento HKV4.75
1969HelsinkiErkki Mustakari HKV5.10 Risto Ivanoff TurTo5.10 Auvo Pehkoranta PorinTa4.90
1968VarkausErkki Mustakari HKV5.00 Auvo Pehkoranta PorinTa4.80 Risto Ivanoff TurTo4.60
      Aulis Kairento KemKu4.60
1967PoriRisto Ivanoff TuUL5.15 Altti Alarotu LahdSa5.10 Sakari Orkamo LauttasPy5.00
1966TampereRisto Ivanoff TurTo4.70 Aulis Kairento KemKu4.60
    Erkki Mustakari HKV4.60
    Sakari Orkamo LauttasPy4.60
1965JyväskyläAulis Kairento KemKu4.85 Auvo Pehkoranta RU-384.75 Matti Lehtonen MäntsU4.65
1964OuluPentti Nikula LahdSa4.90 Taisto Laitinen ValkHa4.80 Risto Ankio ViialVi4.70
1963TurkuKauko Nyström SomE4.80 Taisto Laitinen ValkHa4.70 Risto Ankio ViialVi4.60
1962LappeenrantaPentti Nikula SomE4.70 Per-Olof Jonasson IK-324.60 Timo Koskela ViialVi4.60
1961MikkeliRisto Ankio LauttasPy4.50 Eeles Landström RU-384.45 Matti Sutinen KarkkPo4.40
1960HämeenlinnaEeles Landström RU-384.50 Matti Sutinen KarkkPo4.45 Per-Olof Jonasson IK-324.40
1959HelsinkiEeles Landström HKV4.45 Matti Sutinen KarkkPo4.25 Per-Olof Jonasson IK-324.25
1958KouvolaEeles Landström HKV4.40 Matti Sutinen KarkkPo4.30 Yrjö Askolin KäpKu4.25
1957TampereEeles Landström ToijVau4.30 Matti Sutinen ViipU4.30 Jukka Piironen HKV4.25
1956LahtiEeles Landström ToijVau4.30 Jukka Piironen HKV4.20 Matti Sutinen ViipU4.20
1955KuopioEeles Landström ToijVau4.35 Jukka Piironen HKV4.25 Matti Sutinen ViipU4.15
1954TurkuEeles Landström AlavU4.30 Jukka Piironen HKV4.25 Matti Sutinen ViipU4.00
1953PoriEeles Landström AlavU4.25 Jukka Piironen HKV4.20 Valto Olenius LahdKa4.15
1952SeinäjokiValto Olenius ForssA4.20 Jukka Piironen HKV4.15 Osmo Pitkänen WarkU4.10
1951HelsinkiValto Olenius ForssA4.20 Eeles Landström AlavU4.20 Jukka Piironen HKV4.10
1950JyväskyläValto Olenius ForssA4.25 Jukka Piironen KuopSV4.20 Erkki Kataja KuusUS4.20
1949KymiErkki Kataja KuusUS4.10 Valto Olenius ForssA4.00 Jukka Piironen KuopUV4.00
1948VaasaErkki Kataja TuUL4.17 Osmo Uotila TampPy4.00 Osmo Pitkänen WarkU3.90
1947TampereErkki Kataja KotkPU4.23 Valto Olenius ForssA4.17 Osmo Uotila TampPy3.90
1946HelsinkiPaavo Korpela YlistKV3.90 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.90 Osmo Uotila TampPy3.90
1945TurkuMauno Hurme TurPy3.70 Paavo Korpela TampPy3.70 Aarne Ketonen MäntänU3.70
1944HelsinkiAarne Ketonen MäntänU3.70 Mauno Hurme TurPy3.60 Tauno Kulmala HKV3.40
      Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.40
1943HelsinkiAatos Koivurinta KronohIF3.70 Veikko Kairento KemKu3.70 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.60
1942HelsinkiPaavo Korpela SeinäjU3.70 Veikko Kairento KemKu3.70 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.70
1940TampereAulis Reinikka KurikRy4.10 Eero Lähdesmäki KemKu4.10 Paavo Korpela SeinäjU3.80
      Veikko Kairento KemKu3.80
1939HelsinkiAulis Reinikka KurikRy4.00 Eero Lähdesmäki KemKu3.90 Veikko Kairento KemKu3.80
1938HelsinkiEero Lähdesmäki KemKu3.90 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.90 Veikko Kairento KemKu3.80
1937ViipuriAulis Reinikka KurikRy3.85 Pekka Hopea PorvU3.85 Eijo Vesanen HKV3.85
1936TurkuAulis Reinikka KurikRy3.80 Urho Saariaho MyllykKV3.80 Eijo Vesanen HKV3.70
1935KotkaAulis Reinikka KurikRy3.90 John Lindroth BorgåAk3.80 Aatto Reinikka KurikRy3.80
1934TampereUrho Saariaho RaahVe3.70 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy3.70 Eijo Vesanen HKV3.60
1933TurkuJohn Lindroth BorgåAk3.80 Bror Lindberg ÅboIFK3.70 Aaro Häkkinen JyväskKT3.60
1932HelsinkiAaro Häkkinen JyväskKT3.90 Väinö Salo HyvTa3.80 Frans Reinikka KurikRy3.80
1931HelsinkiJohn Lindroth BorgåAk4.03 Erik Winter HelsIFK3.80 Väinö Salo HyvTa3.80
1930TampereJohn Lindroth BorgåAk3.85 Erik Winter HelsIFK3.75 Martti Kymäläinen SavSi3.75
1929ViipuriJohn Lindroth BorgåAk3.80 Martti Kymäläinen HelsTo3.80 Ilmari Nikander HyvTa3.60
1928HelsinkiVäinö Salo HyvTa3.81 John Lindroth BorgåAk3.70 Ilmari Nikander HyvTa3.60
1927TurkuVäinö Salo HKV3.62 Yrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.52 Ilmari Nikander HyvTa3.52
1926TampereJohn Lindroth BorgåAk3.60 Lauri Rauhamaa SavSi3.50 Ilmari Nikander HyvTa3.50
1925ViipuriArmas Vanonen TerijU3.50 Ilmari Nikander HyvTa3.40 Paavo Johansson HKV3.40
1924LahtiYrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.60 Aarne Siren TampPy3.40 Lauri Rauhamaa SavSi3.25
1923KuopioIlmari Nikander HyvTa3.50 Yrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.40 Gunnar Enwald KajKi3.30
1922HelsinkiYrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.40 Johannes Ruoho TampPy3.30 Armas Vanonen MikkslU3.30
1921KotkaArmas Rauhamaa KuopRei3.70 Akseli Roine HämeenlI3.20 Johannes Ruoho TampPy3.20
1920Helsinki/EJohannes Ruoho TampPy3.45 Yrjö Helander TampPy3.45 Arvo Järvinen HKV3.45
1919TurkuArmas Rauhamaa KuopRei3.55 Yrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.55 Johannes Ruoho TampPy3.45
1918HelsinkiYrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.30 Johannes Ruoho TampPy3.20 Lars Hornborg HelsIFK3.10
1917TampereJohannes Ruoho LaunU3.40 Jalo Kilpinen JyväskslU3.40
1916HelsinkiYrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.35 Johannes Ruoho LaunU3.30 Väinö Ikonen HKV3.20
1915PoriArvo Järvinen HKV3.40 Yrjö Koivisto JyväskslU3.30 Yrjö Helander HämeenlTa3.20
1914HelsinkiYrjö Koivisto JyväskslU3.57 Arvo Järvinen HKV3.20 Jaakko Mikkola HKV3.20
1913HelsinkiUrho Peltonen TampU3.25 Yrjö Koivisto JyväskslU3.20 Urho Aaltonen TampPy3.10
1912TurkuJaakko Mikkola HKV3.10 Arvo Laine TurRie3.10 Hugo Paanu MaarPy2.90
1911TampereUrho Aaltonen TampPy3.40 Julius Saaristo ViipRei3.35 Jaakko Mikkola HKV3.00
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Antti Kalliomäki83011
Eeles Landström82010
Aulis Reinikka53311
John Lindroth5207
Eemeli Salomäki5106
Vesa Rantanen44412
Yrjö Helander4419
Kimmo Pallonen4015
Heikki Vääräniemi3238
Valto Olenius3216
Matti Mononen3115
Jani Lehtonen3104
Erkki Kataja3014
Petri Peltoniemi2428
Johannes Ruoho2327
Risto Ivanoff2327
Mikko Latvala2226
Asko Peltoniemi2215
Väinö Salo2114
Paavo Korpela2114
Erkki Mustakari2103
Kimmo Kuusela2024
Pentti Nikula2002
Armas Rauhamaa2002
Jere Bergius2002
 

Pituus

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriEero Haapala IkaalU7.83 Henri Väyrynen KajKi7.81 Mikko Kivinen LohtVei7.72
2014KuopioKristian Pulli KaipVi7.81 Arttu Halmela HonkajsU7.79 Tommi Evilä TampPy7.76
2013VaasaTommi Evilä TampPy7.92 Roni Ollikainen HKV7.88 Otto Kilpi NokU7.76
2012LahtiRoni Ollikainen HKV7.91 Eero Haapala IkaalU7.87 Tommi Evilä TampPy7.71
2011TurkuTommi Evilä TampPy8.08 Roni Ollikainen HKV8.04 Mikko Kivinen LohtVei7.89
2010KajaaniTommi Evilä TampPy7.86 Petteri Lax LauttLu7.77 Roni Ollikainen HKV7.75
2009Espoo/LeTommi Evilä TampPy8.19 Mikko Kivinen LohtVei7.77 Otto Kilpi NokU7.68
2008TamperePetteri Lax LauttLu8.11 Juho-Matti Pimiä LappUM7.69 Mikko Kivinen LohtVei7.48
2007LappeenrantaPetteri Lax LauttLu7.97 Tommi Evilä TampPy7.85 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.48
2006JyväskyläTommi Evilä TampPy8.02 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.82 Eetu Viitala KuortKu7.61
2005PoriTommi Evilä TampPy8.11 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.84 Kenneth Kastrén HIFK7.64
2004VaasaTommi Evilä TampPy7.95 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.74 Kenneth Kastrén HIFK7.57
2003HelsinkiTommi Evilä TampPy7.93 Saku Kostet KajKi7.65 Niklas Rorarius TampPy7.52
2002JoensuuNiklas Rorarius TampPy8.01 Tommi Evilä TampPy7.78 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.72
2001TurkuTommi Evilä TampPy8.01 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.88 Kenneth Kastrén HIFK7.57
2000LahtiKenneth Kastrén HIFK7.70 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.60 Juha Svahn VihdVie7.47
1999SeinäjokiKenneth Kastrén HIFK7.99 Niklas Rorarius TampPy7.79 Simon Sundsten IKFalken7.67
1998OuluNiklas Rorarius TampPy7.74 Otto Kärki SahalYUT7.61 Robert Strandvall IFÅsarna7.27
1997LappeenrantaOtto Kärki SahalYUT7.66 Janne Harju HyvsU7.45 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.42
1996TampereKenneth Kastrén IFÅsarna7.46 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.38 Reima Venhe IkaalU7.34
1995LapuaJami Hirvonen KouvU7.65 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.65 Kenneth Kastrén IFÅsarna7.59
1994Tuusula/HOtto Kärki VaasVa7.91 Kenneth Kastrén IFÅsarna7.90 Jarmo Kärnä LahdA7.85
1993MikkeliJuha Kivi TampPy7.99 Jarmo Kärnä LahdA7.96 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.88
1992JyväskyläMika Kahma SaarijPu7.91 Jarmo Kärnä LahdA7.88 Markku Sarpio HeinI7.69
1991HelsinkiJarmo Kärnä LahdA7.97 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.86 Petri Keskitalo OulPy7.62
1990OuluJarmo Kärnä LahdA7.90 Juha Kivi TampPy7.84 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.50
1989TurkuJuha Kivi TampPy7.96 Juha Plosila MikkKV7.89 Mika Kahma SaarijPu7.76
1988HämeenlinnaJarmo Kärnä LahdA7.77 Petri Keskitalo RaahVe7.70 Juha Kivi TampPy7.62
1987KuopioJarmo Kärnä LahdA8.12 Juha Kivi TampPy7.79 Juha Plosila MikkKV7.79
1986VaasaPetri Keskitalo RaahVe7.70 Jarmo Kärnä LahdA7.52 Ari Lahti HeinI7.47
1985LahtiJarmo Kärnä JoensKa7.80 Juha Plosila MikkKV7.59 Jyrki Hyttinen KouvU7.48
1984KajaaniJarmo Kärnä JoensKa7.86 Pentti Raitanen ForssSa7.81 Jukka Ylinen JalasjJa7.55
1983PoriJarmo Kärnä JoensKa7.69 Ari Lahti HeinI7.59 Harri Rekola KaarUrh7.55
1982KouvolaJarmo Kärnä JoensKa7.84 Kari Joentakanen RaahVe7.47 Juha Kivi TampPy7.38
1981OuluHannu Puhakka JoensKa7.77 Olli Pousi KouvU7.70 Jarmo Kärnä JoensKa7.49
1980LappeenrantaOlli Pousi KouvU7.61 Pentti Raitanen UrjU7.55 Pauli Perttula KauhWi7.42
1979HelsinkiPekka Suvitie TurWei7.54 Heikki Mattila JoutsPo7.28 Pentti Raitanen UrjU7.24
1978KokkolaEsko Elsilä YlivKu7.63 Pentti Raitanen UrjU7.61 Pekka Suvitie TurWei7.50
1977TampereErkki Päivärinta MuurY7.53 Pentti Raitanen UrjU7.43 Esko Elsilä YlivKu7.43
1976TurkuEsko Elsilä YlivKu7.52 Reijo Viitakoski KarijTa7.38 Tapani Taavitsainen ViipU7.19
1975SeinäjokiAri Väänänen KarhTU7.74 Heikki Mattila JoutsPo7.61 Heikki Olli LappVei7.58
1974JyväskyläPekka Suvitie TurWei7.79 Tapani Taavitsainen ViipU7.79 Kari Palmen HKV7.63
1973HyvinkääAri Väänänen KarhTU7.68 Heikki Mattila JoutsPo7.64 Hannu Kyösola ViipU7.62
1972JoensuuAri Väänänen KarhTU7.86 Hannu Kyösola ViipU7.66 Heikki Mattila JoutsPo7.64
1971OuluMauri Myllymäki SaarijPu7.73 Reijo Toivonen SysmSi7.73 Erkki Päivärinta JyväskWei7.49
1970KouvolaKari Palmen HKV7.62 Antti Murtolahti TampPy7.55 Mauri Myllymäki SaarijPu7.52
1969HelsinkiPertti Pousi HKV7.68 Hannu Kyösola MikkKV7.64 Kari Palmen HKV7.56
1968VarkausPertti Pousi HKV7.76 Mauri Myllymäki KalajJu7.63 Heikki Mattila JoutsPo7.59
1967PoriPertti Pousi HKV7.76 Pentti Eskola TampPU7.75 Kari Palmen HKV7.72
1966TampereRainer Stenius HKV7.95 Pertti Pousi HKV7.87 Pentti Eskola TampPU7.72
1965JyväskyläRainer Stenius HKV8.04 Pentti Eskola TampPU7.78 Juhani Manninen TampPy7.61
1964OuluAarre Asiala JurvU7.53 Pentti Eskola TampPU7.53 Rainer Stenius HKV7.51
1963TurkuPentti Eskola TampPU7.83 Aarre Asiala SeinäjU7.61 Reijo Toivonen LahdU7.52
1962LappeenrantaRainer Stenius HKV7.75 Pentti Eskola TampPU7.68 Jorma Valkama LauttasPy7.59
1961MikkeliJorma Valkama LauttasPy7.61 Aarre Asiala JurvU7.52 Juhani Manninen ToivRi7.51
1960HämeenlinnaJuhani Manninen ToivRi7.68 Jorma Valkama LauttasPy7.66 Olli-Pekka Hartikainen LauttasPy7.35
1959HelsinkiJorma Valkama LauttasPy7.38 Olli-Pekka Hartikainen PorvU7.21 Wilhelm Porrassalmi KokkVei7.09
1958KouvolaJorma Valkama HelsKT7.57 Heimo Ylinen KurikRy7.38 Wilhelm Porrassalmi KokkVei7.37
1957TampereJorma Valkama ElannI7.42 Lauri Koponen WarkU7.34 Kari Rahkamo HKV7.32
1955KuopioJorma Valkama ElannI7.22 Kari Rahkamo HKV7.08 Matti Lampinen KuusKi7.04
1954TurkuJorma Valkama ElannI7.41 Wilhelm Porrassalmi KokkVei7.23 Tapio Lehto LahdA7.08
1953PoriJorma Valkama ElannI7.40 Jorma Valtonen ParikkU7.18 Lauri Koponen KalliosSi6.90
1952SeinäjokiJorma Valkama ElannI7.13 Pentti Snellman PorinPy7.02 Jorma Valtonen SeinäjU7.01
1951HelsinkiJorma Valkama ElannI7.21 Jorma Valtonen SeinäjU7.14 Hannes Sonck ViipU7.00
1950JyväskyläJorma Valtonen SeinäjU7.04 Jorma Valkama HelsI7.02 Pentti Snellman PorinPy6.87
1949KymiJorma Valtonen SeinäjU6.91 Lauri Kantee ViipU6.91 Pentti Snellman PorinPy6.89
1948VaasaPekka Simola TuUL7.10 Valdemar Rautio VaasVa7.08 Reino Hiltunen VaasVa7.01
1947TamperePekka Simola TuUL7.28 Valdemar Rautio VaasVa7.00 Arvo Karttu TampKT6.84
1946HelsinkiEsko Jalava TampPy6.98 Pekka Simola TuUL6.97 Iras Åkerblom KarisIK6.78
1945TurkuPekka Simola TuUL7.31 Esko Jalava TampPy7.24 Hannes Sonck ViipU7.22
1944HelsinkiPekka Simola TuUL7.16 Hannes Sonck ViipU6.80 Valdemar Rautio VaasVa6.70
1943HelsinkiPekka Simola TuUL7.08 Hannes Sonck ViipU6.99 Birger Lindberg NokU6.89
1942HelsinkiHannes Sonck ViipU7.20 Arvo Karttu TampKT6.96 Kalevi Luoma LahdA6.72
1940TampereBirger Lindberg NokU7.03 Kalevi Luoma LahdA6.98 Hannes Sonck ViipU6.96
1939HelsinkiAaro Laine ViipUrh7.05 Martti Suovarjo TurRie6.99 Birger Lindberg NokU6.97
1938HelsinkiOnni Rajasaari HangHy7.02 Toivo Sariola KerU6.98 Aaro Laine ViipUrh6.93
1937ViipuriAaro Laine ViipUrh7.28 Erkki Karikoski MikkKV7.04 Veikko Merenmies MyllykKV7.00
1936TurkuAaro Laine ViipUrh7.04 Kauko Simola TuUL7.03 Kalevi Luoma HKV7.02
1935KotkaAaro Laine ViipUrh7.44 Martti Tolamo KymtUS7.22 Leevi Välimaa TurNMKY6.99
1934TampereMartti Tolamo KymtUS7.16 Aaro Laine KelkkKi7.05 Pentti Koskinen JanJa7.01
1933TurkuMartti Tolamo KymtUS6.98 Urpo Nissilä LahdA6.95 Aaro Laine KelkkKi6.95
1932HelsinkiMartti Tolamo KymtUS7.03 Aaro Laine KelkkKi6.87 Mauno Hacklin ViipU6.71
1931HelsinkiToivo Aho TurRie7.03 Kallio Kotkas HelsTo6.92 Mauno Hacklin ViipU6.80
1930TampereMartti Tolamo MikkKV7.02 Urpo Nissilä LahdA6.96 Toimi Tulikoura HKV6.89
1929ViipuriMartti Tolamo MikkKV7.08 Toimi Tulikoura HKV7.00 Guido Gustafsson KronohIF6.82
1928HelsinkiGuido Gustafsson KronohIF6.99 Heikki Huttunen LauttLu6.86 Alvi Jouhki SortavVi6.86
1927TurkuPaul Sandström TurRie7.13 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.92 Toimi Tulikoura HKV6.87
1926TamperePaul Sandström TurRie6.99 Väinö Alava PorinTa6.82 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.80
1925ViipuriPaul Sandström TurRie7.00 Armas Wahlstedt ViipUrh6.98 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.96
1924LahtiEero Lehtonen MikkKV6.98 Paul Sandström TurRie6.79 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.71
1923KuopioVilho Tuulos TampPy7.10 Yrjö Lönn TampPy6.74 Paul Sandström TurRie6.66
1922HelsinkiEero Lehtonen MikkKV6.91 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.74 Hubert Gädda TurRie6.60
1921KotkaVilho Tuulos TampPy6.94 Lauri Virtanen HelsIFK6.75 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK6.66
1920HelsinkiEero Lehtonen MikkslU7.02 Reijo Halme TampPy6.73 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.67
1919TurkuOssian Nylund HelsIFK6.71 Vilho Tuulos TampPy6.56 Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK6.39
1918Helsinki/EEmil Liljeberg HKV6.32 Johannes Ruoho TampPy6.31 Eero Lehtonen MikkslU6.30
1917TampereHugo Lahtinen TampPy6.68 Börje Lindström HelsIFK6.55 Juho Halme HKV6.54
1916HelsinkiOtto Tuomikoski JoensKale6.40 Viljo Kainulainen IisslU6.33 Paavo Saarijärvi ViipRei6.24
1915PoriHugo Lahtinen TampPy6.78 Ilmo Linturi KöylLa6.16 Kaarlo Kataja HKV6.10
1914HelsinkiEmil Liljeberg HKV6.68 Juho Halme HKV6.27 Valdemar Wickholm HelsIFK6.26
1913HelsinkiEmil Liljeberg HKV6.26 Juho Halme HKV6.16 Jukka Rangell HämeenlTa6.15
1912TurkuJuho Halme HKV6.46 Emil Kukko BorgåAk6.44 Brynolf Heino HelsVi6.36
1911TampereEmil Kukko HKV6.37 Eino Pekkala TampPy6.33 Juho Halme HKV6.26
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Jorma Valkama102113
Tommi Evilä92213
Jarmo Kärnä83213
Martti Tolamo5106
Pekka Simola5106
Aaro Laine4228
Kenneth Kastrén3148
Paul Sandström3115
Pertti Pousi3104
Eero Lehtonen3014
Rainer Stenius3014
Ari Väänänen3003
Emil Liljeberg3003
Vilho Tuulos2349
Juha Kivi2226
Jorma Valtonen2215
Niklas Rorarius2114
Petteri Lax2103
Otto Kärki2103
Pekka Suvitie2013
Esko Elsilä2013
Hugo Lahtinen2002
 

Kolmiloikka

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriSimo Lipsanen LappUM16.17 Tuomas Kaukolahti KU-5815.73 Topias Koukkula KangU15.43
2014KuopioAleksi Tammentie TampU16.55 Tuomas Kaukolahti KU-5815.72 Simo Lipsanen LappUM15.55
2013VaasaAleksi Tammentie TampU16.49 Kristian Pulli KaipVi15.91 Ville Mylläri HeinävYU15.45
2012LahtiAleksi Tammentie TampU16.36 Kristian Pulli KaipVi15.59 Daniel Sjölind IFÅsarna15.18
2011TurkuAleksi Tammentie TampU15.81 Mikko Kivinen LohtVei15.48 Ville Mylläri HeinävYU15.34
2010KajaaniAleksi Tammentie TampU15.80 Janne Harju LeppSi15.40 Mika Purmonen LappUM15.37
2009Espoo/LeAleksi Tammentie TampU16.19 Jussi Tuunanen LapVi15.72 Mauri Kaattari HimU15.02
2008TampereAleksi Tammentie TampU15.93 Johan Meriluoto BorgåAk15.32 Ville Välimäki JoensKa15.30
2007LappeenrantaJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.18 Aleksi Tammentie TampU15.89 Ville Välimäki JoensKa15.75
2006JyväskyläJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.18 Janne Harju LahdA15.66 Ville Välimäki JoensKa15.48
2005PoriJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.32 Janne Harju LahdA15.64 Mikael Inkeroinen HKV15.54
2004VaasaJanne Harju LahdA15.65 Mikael Inkeroinen HKV15.46 Marko Siurua OulPy15.44
2003HelsinkiJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.05 Janne Harju LahdA15.60 Antti Rintakoski LauttLu15.54
2002JoensuuJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.10 Janne Harju LahdA16.05 Antti Rintakoski LauttLu15.98
2001TurkuJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk17.04 Janne Harju HyvsU15.79 Saku Kostet KajKi15.62
2000LahtiJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk15.97 Pasi Takki LappUM15.66 Marko Siurua OulPy15.52
1999SeinäjokiJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.31 Mikael Inkeroinen VantSa15.96 Pasi Takki LappUM15.79
1998OuluJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk15.88 Marko Leino ViipU15.77 Janne Harju HyvsU15.70
1997LappeenrantaJohan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.21 Marko Leino PuistPy16.05 Jarno Poskela HartVoi15.68
1996TampereMarko Leino PuistPy16.24 Johan Meriluoto BorgåAk16.05 Jyri Hänninen LappUM15.72
1995LapuaJari Lämsä OulPy16.17 Janne Kinnunen ViitVie16.16 Heikki Herva KuortKu15.76
1994Tuusula/HHeikki Herva KuortKu16.54 Marko Leino PuistPy16.28 Markku Rokala KU-5815.95
1993MikkeliHeikki Herva KuortKu16.25 Marko Leino PuistPy15.90 Markku Rokala KU-5815.90
1992JyväskyläMarkku Rokala KU-5816.18 Heikki Herva KuortKu16.08 Jari Aho VihU16.06
1991HelsinkiMarkku Rokala KU-5816.46 Jari Lämsä OulPy16.11 Timo Keronen ImU15.83
1990OuluHeikki Herva LapLu16.45 Mikko Levola KuortKu16.23 Markku Rokala KU-5816.02
1989TurkuTuomas Sallinen KoskKai16.26 Markku Rokala KU-5816.22 Heikki Herva LapLu16.15
1988HämeenlinnaEsa Viitasalo KarijTa16.62 Timo Utriainen OulPy16.54 Tuomas Sallinen KoskKai16.34
1987KuopioHeikki Herva LapLu16.08 Esa Viitasalo KarijTa16.06 Tuomas Sallinen KoskKai15.88
1986VaasaHarri Pesonen LaurKi15.97 Markku Rokala KU-5815.82 Esa Viitasalo KarijTa15.77
1985LahtiEsa Viitasalo KarijTa15.72 Timo Utriainen OulPy15.69 Tuomas Sallinen KoskKai15.61
1984KajaaniEsa Viitasalo KarijTa16.53 Markku Rokala KU-5816.28 Jouko Niva LapLu15.90
1983PoriEsa Viitasalo KarijTa16.74 Olli Pousi KouvU16.71 Markku Rokala KU-5816.67
1982KouvolaMarkku Rokala KU-5816.61 Jouko Niva LapLu16.21 Sören Isaksson KarisIK15.70
1981OuluOlli Pousi KouvU16.50 Hannu Puhakka JoensKa16.28 Markku Rokala KU-5815.90
1980LappeenrantaOlli Pousi KouvU16.48 Stefan von Gerich ViipU16.32 Jussi Paronen LaurKi16.01
1979HelsinkiOlli Pousi KouvU16.13 Pekka Suvitie TurWei16.09 Jussi Paronen LaurKi16.09
1978KokkolaPentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY16.22 Stefan von Gerich ViipU16.04 Esa Tiainen PihtipU15.96
1977TamperePentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY16.09 Stefan von Gerich ViipU16.06 Esa Tiainen PihtipU15.58
1976TurkuPentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY16.14 Stefan von Gerich ViipU15.93 Erik Jansson HelsKT15.49
1975SeinäjokiPentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY16.33 Stefan von Gerich ViipU15.87 Juhani Mäki-Maunus KuortKu15.54
1974JyväskyläPentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY16.06 Stefan von Gerich ViipU15.47 Esa Rinne HelsKT15.23
1973HyvinkääJuhani Mäki-Maunus KuortKu16.09 Pentti Kuukasjärvi OulNMKY15.92 Esa Rinne HelsKT15.92
1972JoensuuPentti Kuukasjärvi PudasjU16.47 Esa Rinne HelsKT16.45 Juhani Mäki-Maunus KuortKu15.77
1971OuluPentti Kuukasjärvi PudasjU16.38 Heikki Kyösola LahdA16.30 Esa Rinne HelsKT16.00
1970KouvolaIsmo Salmi TurPy16.08 Pentti Kuukasjärvi PudasjU15.78 Heikki Olli LappVei15.67
1969HelsinkiPertti Pousi HKV15.91 Esa Rinne HelsKT15.72 Kaj Helminen HelsKT15.68
1968VarkausPertti Pousi HKV16.37 Jorma Gröhn JoensKa16.06 Esa Rinne HelsKT15.97
1967PoriPertti Pousi HKV16.10 Jorma Gröhn JoensKa16.03 Kaj Helminen HelsKT15.97
1966TamperePertti Pousi HKV15.72 Kaj Helminen HelsKT15.65 Rauno Järvinen JärvPa15.57
1965JyväskyläKaj Helminen HelsKT16.12 Pertti Pousi HKV16.02 Jorma Gröhn KitU15.49
1964OuluYrjö Tamminen LopLa15.44 Aarre Asiala JurvU15.10 Stig Bäcklund IK-3214.99
1963TurkuYrjö Tamminen LopLa15.86 Asko Ruuskanen SäämU15.44 Jouko Laitinen KyrVoi15.27
1962LappeenrantaYrjö Tamminen LopLa15.82 Kari Rahkamo HKV15.62 Jouko Laitinen KyrVoi15.51
1961MikkeliYrjö Tamminen LopLa15.67 Kari Rahkamo HKV15.67 Asko Ruuskanen SäämU15.40
1960HämeenlinnaKari Rahkamo HKV16.32 Hannu Rantala MäntänU15.75 Matti Järvi KarkkPo15.52
1959HelsinkiKari Rahkamo HKV15.48 Yrjö Tamminen RiihimKi15.20 Jouko Laitinen KyrVoi15.01
1958KouvolaKari Rahkamo HKV15.80 Hannu Rantala MäntänVa15.54 Yrjö Tamminen RiihimKi15.33
1957TampereKari Rahkamo HKV15.66 Matti Järvi KellokA15.02 Tapio Lehto LahdA14.91
1956LahtiTapio Lehto LahdA15.19 Kauko Riikonen ValkKP14.88 Kari Rahkamo HKV14.82
1955KuopioTapio Lehto LahdA14.97 Kari Rahkamo HKV14.80 Eero Peura JoutsKu14.61
1954TurkuTapio Lehto LahdA14.97 Kari Rahkamo HKV14.90 Eero Peura JoutsKu14.70
1953PoriPentti Snellman PorinPy14.79 Reino Hiltunen VaasVa15.08 Matti Kekkonen HKV14.45
1952SeinäjokiPentti Uusihauta SeinäjU15.14 Reino Hiltunen VaasVa15.08 Valdemar Rautio VaasVa14.87
1951HelsinkiReino Hiltunen VaasVa14.94 Yrjö Ahopalo ImJy14.80 Hannes Sonck ViipU14.51
1950JyväskyläValdemar Rautio VaasVa14.83 Henning Åkermark BorgåAk14.33 Reino Hiltunen VaasVa14.24
1949KymiPentti Uusihauta SeinäjU14.57 Henning Åkermark BorgåAk14.45 Bruno Riihelä VuoksU14.35
1948VaasaReino Hiltunen VaasVa14.63 Valdemar Rautio VaasVa14.59 Pentti Uusihauta SeinäjU14.34
1947TampereValdemar Rautio VaasVa14.65 Henning Åkermark BorgåAk14.35 Arvo Karttu TampKT14.22
1946HelsinkiValdemar Rautio VaasVa14.95 Hannes Sonck ViipU14.81 Henning Åkermark AIKTolk14.21
1945TurkuEsko Jalava TampPy14.77 Hannes Sonck ViipU14.58 Iras Åkerblom KarisIK14.51
1944HelsinkiValdemar Rautio VaasVa14.23 Olli-Pekka Raitakari PorinTa13.78 Toivo Pöyry KU-3713.77
1943HelsinkiHannes Sonck ViipU14.77 Onni Rajasaari HKV14.31 Jouko Norén KarhKa14.12
1942HelsinkiJouko Norén KarhKa14.80 Onni Rajasaari HKV14.56 Hannes Sonck ViipU14.46
1940TampereJouko Norén KarhKa15.00 Onni Rajasaari HKV14.94 Kaarlo Ilovaara ViipUrh14.53
1939HelsinkiOnni Rajasaari HangHy15.49 Kaarlo Ilovaara PitkärVau15.21 Leevi Välimaa TurNMKY14.54
1938HelsinkiOnni Rajasaari HangHy15.20 Jouko Norén TyrvVoi14.73 Hannes Sonck ViipU14.57
1937ViipuriOnni Rajasaari HangHy15.29 Kalevi Luoma HKV15.12 Kaarlo Ilovaara HelsPV14.83
1936TurkuOnni Rajasaari HangHy15.05 Kaarlo Ilovaara HelsTo14.83 Heikki Simola LahdA14.70
1935KotkaOnni Rajasaari HangHy14.84 Olavi Suomela LappUM14.59 Kaarlo Ilovaara HelsTo14.55
1934TampereOnni Rajasaari HangHy14.93 Albert Winter FiskIF14.33 Toivo Pöyry HKV14.27
1933TurkuOnni Rajasaari HKV15.09 Toivo Pöyry KarisIK14.30 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.28
1932HelsinkiHeikki Mäkinen HKV14.61 Albert Winter FiskIF14.50 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.50
1931HelsinkiHeikki Mäkinen HKV14.75 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.73 Albert Winter FiskIF14.66
1930TampereHeikki Mäkinen TyrvVoi14.85 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.55 Oiva Lohikoski HelsNMKY14.50
1929ViipuriToimi Tulikoura HKV14.66 Onni Rajasaari HangHy14.28 Väinö Rainio HKV14.13
1928HelsinkiVilho Tuulos TampPy14.70 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.66 Väinö Rainio HKV14.34
1927TurkuVilho Tuulos TampPy15.08 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.61 Toimi Tulikoura HKV14.49
1926TampereErkki Järvinen LahdA14.59 Vilho Tuulos TampPy14.49 Väinö Rainio HKV14.41
1925ViipuriVilho Tuulos TampPy15.02 Akilles Järvinen TampPy14.24 Väinö Rainio HKV14.15
1924LahtiVilho Tuulos TampPy14.68 Väinö Rainio TuUL14.45 Erkki Järvinen LahdA14.05
1923KuopioVilho Tuulos TampPy14.79 Erkki Järvinen LahdA13.65 Heino Kokkonen IisVi13.61
1922HelsinkiVilho Tuulos TampPy14.71 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK13.87 Armas Petäjistö BorgåAk13.79
1921KotkaVilho Tuulos TampPy14.40 Yrjö Lönn TampPy14.04 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK13.72
1920Helsinki/EVilho Tuulos TampPy14.48 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK13.92 Ilmari Sandberg ViipUrh13.89
1919TurkuVilho Tuulos TampPy14.85 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK13.75 Väinö Rainio TuUL13.73
1918Helsinki/EEmil Liljeberg HKV13.19 Väinö Rainio TuUL13.14 Ossian Nylund HelsIFK12.87
1917TampereOssian Nylund HelsIFK13.77 Arttur Varjonen MaarKT13.67 Vilho Tuulos TampPy13.61
1916HelsinkiOssian Nylund HelsIFK13.58 Johannes Ruoho LaunU13.38 Ilmo Linturi RaumU13.28
1915PoriArvo Järvinen HKV13.54 Hugo Lahtinen TampPy13.41 Ilmo Linturi KöylLa13.25
1914HelsinkiEmil Liljeberg HKV13.89 Juho Halme HKV13.70 Arvo Järvinen HKV12.99
1913HelsinkiJukka Rangell HämeenlTa13.66 Emil Liljeberg HKV13.40 Vilho Tuulos TampPy13.39
1912TurkuJukka Rangell HämeenlTa14.09 Uno Enqvist ViipRei13.88 Juho Halme HKV13.76
1911TampereJuho Halme HKV13.48 Uno Enqvist ViipRei13.21 Yrjö Partio HKV12.60
1910ViipuriJuho Halme HKV13.49 Walter Tuomela ViipTa13.29 Emil Kukko HKV13.14
1909HelsinkiWalter Tuomela ViipTa13.39 Juho Soini TampPy13.05 Yrjö Partio HelsPo12.51
1908KuopioEino Wallenius KuopRei12.07 Paavo Lindholm HamVe12.00 Arvid Björklund IisslU11.89
1907TampereJuho Halme IisVi12.98 Eino Pekkala TampPy12.89 Ragnar Stenberg HelsU12.85
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Johan Meriluoto102012
Vilho Tuulos91212
Onni Rajasaari74011
Pentti Kuukasjärvi7209
Aleksi Tammentie7108
Kari Rahkamo4419
Heikki Herva4127
Esa Viitasalo4116
Valdemar Rautio4116
Yrjö Tamminen4116
Pertti Pousi4105
Markku Rokala33511
Juho Halme3115
Olli Pousi3104
Tapio Lehto3014
Heikki Mäkinen3003
Ossian Nylund2327
Reino Hiltunen2215
Jouko Norén2114
Emil Liljeberg2103
Pentti Uusihauta2013
Jukka Rangell2002
 

Kuula

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriArttu Kangas KanksLei19.73 Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb18.58 Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu18.06
2014KuopioArttu Kangas KanksLei19.22 Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb18.53 Henri Pakisjärvi ArcticA17.91
2013VaasaArttu Kangas KanksLei19.07 Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb18.18 Henri Pakisjärvi KuivAu17.83
2012LahtiTomas Söderlund IFRaseb18.46 Robert Häggblom VasaIS18.37 Henri Pakisjärvi KuivAu18.18
2011TurkuTomas Söderlund IFRaseb18.26 Henri Pakisjärvi KuivAu18.01 Conny Karlsson IFRaseb17.89
2010KajaaniRobert Häggblom VasaIS18.91 Mikko Viitamaa VammsVoi17.82 Seppo Kujala KajKi17.58
2009Espoo/LeTuomo Tihinen OulPy18.47 Seppo Kujala KajKi18.21 Robert Häggblom VasaIS18.03
2008TampereRobert Häggblom VasaIS18.88 Seppo Kujala LapVei18.67 Mikko Viitamaa VammsVoi17.47
2007LappeenrantaRobert Häggblom VasaIS20.07 Mika Vasara PieksVei19.79 Tepa Reinikainen KangasnKa19.13
2006JyväskyläVille Tiisanoja KU-5820.09 Conny Karlsson PargIF19.45 Mika Vasara PieksVei19.14
2005PoriVille Tiisanoja KU-5820.42 Arsi Harju PerhKi20.21 Conny Karlsson PargIF20.13
2004VaasaTepa Reinikainen KangasnKa19.83 Conny Karlsson PargIF19.39 Robert Häggblom VasaIS19.22
2003HelsinkiTepa Reinikainen KangasnKa20.30 Ville Tiisanoja KU-5820.23 Conny Karlsson PargIF19.54
2002JoensuuConny Karlsson PargIF20.34 Tepa Reinikainen KangasnKa20.28 Ville Tiisanoja KU-5820.26
2001TurkuConny Karlsson PargIF20.49 Ville Tiisanoja KU-5820.10 Tepa Reinikainen KangasnKa19.91
2000LahtiArsi Harju PerhKi20.84 Ville Tiisanoja KU-5820.27 Timo Aaltonen TuUL20.14
1999SeinäjokiVille Tiisanoja KU-5820.49 Timo Aaltonen TuUL20.48 Mika Halvari KemKu20.29
1998OuluArsi Harju PerhKi21.04 Mika Halvari KemKu20.54 Timo Aaltonen TuUL19.05
1997LappeenrantaMika Halvari KemKu20.46 Arsi Harju PerhKi19.72 Timo Aaltonen VehmKi18.89
1996TampereArsi Harju PerhKi19.46 Jari Kuoppa KauhajKa18.39 Conny Karlsson PargIF18.29
1995LapuaMika Halvari KemKu21.10 Markus Koistinen KarhKa20.09 Arsi Harju PerhKi19.41
1994Tuusula/HMika Halvari KemKu19.79 Markus Koistinen KarhKa19.68 Petri Torniainen KuusKi18.77
1993MikkeliMarkus Koistinen KarhKa18.91 Jan Sandvik VasaIS18.52 Antero Paljakka MyllykKV18.37
1992JyväskyläAntero Paljakka MyllykKV19.19 Petri Torniainen KarhVei18.70 Markus Koistinen KarhKa18.51
1991HelsinkiPetri Torniainen KarhVei18.48 Mika Halvari KemKu18.38 Antero Paljakka MyllykKV18.28
1990OuluJanne Ronkainen KarhVei18.57 Mika Halvari KemKu18.38 Petri Torniainen KarhVei18.23
1989TurkuJanne Ronkainen KarhVei18.79 Jorma Lempinen TurWei17.61 Petri Torniainen KarhVei17.60
1988HämeenlinnaJari Kuoppa KauhajKa19.07 Janne Ronkainen KarhVei18.93 Petri Torniainen KarhVei17.84
1987KuopioJanne Ronkainen KarhVei19.40 Jari Kuoppa KauhajKa18.91 Jorma Lempinen TurWei17.44
1986VaasaJari Kuoppa KauhajKa19.36 Janne Ronkainen KarhVei18.97 Kari Töyrylä EspVoi18.96
1985LahtiAulis Toivonen KuusKi18.62 Pentti Ranta TurTo18.57 Jari Kuoppa KauhajKa18.35
1984KajaaniAulis Akonniemi SoinSi19.72 Kari Töyrylä EspVoi19.01 Aulis Toivonen KuusKi18.99
1983PoriAulis Akonniemi SoinSi19.20 Kari Töyrylä EsboIF18.89 Olli Kanervisto TuUL18.58
1982KouvolaReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF20.30 Aulis Toivonen KuusKi19.58 Aulis Akonniemi SoinSi19.13
1981OuluReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF19.31 Aulis Toivonen KuusKi18.79 Heikki Vanhanen HyvTa18.47
1980LappeenrantaReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF20.09 Olli Kanervisto TuUL18.63 Jorma Lempinen KyröskPo18.55
1979HelsinkiReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF19.98 Markku Tuokko TampPy18.44 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.31
1978KokkolaReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF19.98 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.47 Aulis Toivonen KuusKi17.93
1977TampereReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF20.77 Markku Tuokko TampPy18.82 Jorma Lempinen KyröskPo18.52
1976TurkuReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF20.04 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.34 Markku Tuokko TampPy19.02
1975SeinäjokiMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.34 Jussi Jouppila SeinäjU18.46 Jukka Tapio TampPy18.37
1974JyväskyläReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF20.21 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.70 Tapio Rauhala JyväskKU18.32
1973HyvinkääReijo Ståhlberg EsboIF19.75 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.60 Jussi Jouppila SeinäjU18.72
1972JoensuuSeppo Simola TurRie19.81 Bo Grahn EsboIF19.65 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.58
1971OuluSeppo Simola TurRie18.98 Pekka Ahnger HelsPV18.51 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.29
1970KouvolaSeppo Simola TurRie18.93 Pekka Ahnger HelsPV18.53 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.42
1969HelsinkiMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo19.19 Seppo Simola TurRie18.75 Tapio Rauhala JyväskKU17.68
1968VarkausMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.51 Tapio Rauhala JyväskKU17.60 Antero Juntto LuumPo16.67
1967PoriMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.02 Tapio Rauhala JyväskKU17.62 Antero Juntto LuumPo17.44
1966TampereMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo18.28 Raimo Vedenoja HelsNMKY17.33 Seppo Simola LauttasPy17.27
1965JyväskyläMatti Yrjölä KyröskPo17.85 Antero Juntto LuumPo17.56 Seppo Simola HKV17.15
1964OuluSeppo Simola HKV18.09 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo17.92 Alpo Nisula OulPy17.77
1963TurkuSeppo Simola HKV18.00 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo17.62 Alpo Nisula VetU17.00
1962LappeenrantaJarmo Kunnas HKV17.59 Alpo Nisula VetU16.97 Raimo Vedenoja HelsNMKY16.86
1961MikkeliAlpo Nisula VetU16.74 Raimo Leino JärvPa16.24 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo16.02
1960HämeenlinnaJarmo Kunnas HKV16.45 Reijo Koivisto LohjU16.21 Alpo Nisula VetU16.07
1959HelsinkiAlpo Nisula VetU16.60 Jarmo Kunnas TampPy16.52 Eino Mäkinen TampPy16.16
1958KouvolaReijo Koivisto LohjU16.26 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo16.21 Raimo Leino KerTo16.02
1957TampereReijo Koivisto LoimJa16.49 Eino Mäkinen TampPy15.86 Matti Yrjölä KyröskPo15.71
1956LahtiYrjö Ijäs SavitU15.87 Reijo Koivisto LoimJa15.60 Paavo Lammi TampPU15.38
1955KuopioAapo Perko MikkKV15.16 Paavo Lammi KauhajKa14.95 Urho Nummelin TuUL14.80
1954TurkuReijo Koivisto LoimJa16.00 Yrjö Puntti KotkKV15.76 Aapo Perko MikkKV15.49
1953PoriYrjö Puntti KotkKV15.24 Eino Mäkinen TampPy15.12 Paavo Lammi KauhajKa15.11
1952SeinäjokiAapo Perko MikkKV15.14 Toivo Telén HelsKT14.74 Kaarto Rask TuUL14.60
1951HelsinkiYrjö Puntti KotkRei15.13 Kaarto Rask TuUL14.53 Eino Mäkinen TampPy14.34
1950JyväskyläHelge Nylund IKKronan14.76 Lars Bexar SundomIF14.55 Reijo Koivisto LoimJa14.50
1949KymiJaakko Jouppila SeinäjU15.72 Sulo Bärlund TampPy14.92 Yrjö Lehtilä TuUL14.90
1948VaasaSulo Bärlund TampPy15.05 Lars Bexar SundomIF14.34 Veikko Nyqvist IK-3214.23
1947TampereYrjö Lehtilä HelsKT14.97 Sulo Bärlund TampPy14.86 Jaakko Jouppila SeinäjU14.80
1946HelsinkiSulo Bärlund TampPy14.90 Yrjö Lehtilä TurTo14.86 Lars Bexar SundomIF14.52
1945TurkuYrjö Lehtilä TurTo15.02 Sulo Bärlund TampPy14.78 Lars Bexar SundomIF14.50
1944HelsinkiYrjö Lehtilä TurTo14.89 Veikko Nyqvist KronohIF14.21 Åke Ahlfors KarisIK14.13
1943HelsinkiYrjö Lehtilä TurTo14.49 Veikko Nyqvist KronohIF14.36 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.11
1942HelsinkiVeikko Nyqvist KronohIF14.94 Yrjö Lehtilä TurTo14.51 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.04
1940TampereSulo Bärlund TampPy14.84 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.61 Paavo Lehtinen TampPy14.55
1939HelsinkiRurik Backman KronohIF15.48 Sulo Bärlund TampPy15.44 Olavi Suomela LappUM14.70
1938HelsinkiSulo Bärlund TampPy15.38 Rurik Backman KronohIF14.86 Sulo Nurmi JyväskKT14.62
1937ViipuriSulo Bärlund TampPy15.01 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.74 Olavi Suomela LappUM14.37
1936TurkuSulo Bärlund TampPy15.63 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.67 Rurik Backman KronohIF14.46
1935KotkaSulo Bärlund -15.39 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.96 Arvo Vimpari KajKi14.70
1934TampereRisto Kuntsi VaasVa14.92 Kalevi Kotkas HKV14.76 Pekka Hassinen KainÄ14.08
1933TurkuMartti Alarotu TampPy15.09 Risto Kuntsi VaasVa14.86 Pekka Hassinen KainÄ14.44
1932HelsinkiArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh14.53 Iivari Löfberg LahdA13.77 Eino Ahola VaasVa13.76
1931HelsinkiArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh15.28 Kalle Järvinen JyväskKT14.72 Martti Alarotu TampPy14.47
1930TampereArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh14.92 Pekka Hassinen KainÄ14.01 Hannes Torpo HKV13.94
1929ViipuriArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh15.40 Kalle Järvinen HelsTo14.60 Hannes Torpo HKV14.34
1928HelsinkiArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh14.55 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy14.52 Kalle Järvinen ViipU14.05
1927TurkuArmas Wahlstedt ViipUrh14.47 Kalle Järvinen TuUL14.41 Ville Pörhölä OulPy13.41
1926TamperePaavo Yrjölä TampPy14.50 Kalle Järvinen KouvU14.40 Hannes Torpo HKV14.23
1925ViipuriPaavo Yrjölä TampPy14.37 Armas Wahlstedt ViipUrh14.26 August Takala HämeenlTa13.85
1924LahtiElmer Niklander HKV14.05 Hannes Torpo PorinTa13.87 August Takala HämeenlTa13.47
1923KuopioBerthil Ilomaa HKV13.58 Hannes Torpo PorinTa13.55 August Takala HämeenlTa13.09
1922HelsinkiVille Pörhölä RöytJy14.06 Hannes Torpo PorinTa13.59 Vilho Niittymaa RaumU13.01
1921KotkaVihtori Kotro ViipUrh13.58 Lauri Janakka TampPy13.12 Vilho Niittymaa RaumU13.06
1920Helsinki/EElmer Niklander HKV14.20 Ville Pörhölä TornPy13.86 August Takala HamTa12.95
1919TurkuArmas Taipale HKV13.35 Kalle Hongisto HKV12.53 Oiva Linturi HKV12.48
1918Helsinki/EElmer Niklander HKV13.45 Kalle Hongisto HKV12.14 Paavo Johansson HKV11.85
1917TampereElmer Niklander HKV14.02 Juho Laiho TuUL13.81 Kalle Hongisto HKV12.71
1916HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV14.17 Juho Laiho TuUL14.16 Ranne Roni ViipRei12.98
1915PoriElmer Niklander HKV14.61 Juho Laiho HämeenlTa13.46 Kalle Hongisto HKV12.57
1914HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV13.98 Kalle Hongisto HKV12.66 Juho Halme HKV12.37
1913HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV14.86
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Reijo Ståhlberg9009
Elmer Niklander8008
Sulo Bärlund74011
Matti Yrjölä67619
Armas Wahlstedt6107
Seppo Simola5128
Yrjö Lehtilä4217
Ville Tiisanoja3317
Mika Halvari3317
Arsi Harju3216
Reijo Koivisto3216
Janne Ronkainen3205
Robert Häggblom3126
Arttu Kangas3003
Tomas Söderlund2305
Conny Karlsson2248
Jari Kuoppa2215
Alpo Nisula2136
Tepa Reinikainen2125
Yrjö Puntti2103
Paavo Yrjölä2103
Jarmo Kunnas2103
Aulis Akonniemi2013
Aapo Perko2013
 

Kiekko

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriPyry Niskala VasaIS61.10 Jouni Waldén IkaalU57.53 Ville Kivioja NokU55.58
2014KuopioPyry Niskala VasaIS60.71 Jouni Waldén IkaalU57.02 Joni Mattila HimU54.77
2013VaasaJouni Waldén IkaalU57.65 Ville Kivioja NokU54.86 Pyry Niskala VasaIS54.73
2012LahtiMikko Kyyrö KerU60.45 Jouni Waldén IkaalU55.96 Jouni Helppikangas OrimJy55.57
2011TurkuMikko Kyyrö KerU61.11 Jouni Waldén IkaalU59.42 Mika Loikkanen KeskiUYU57.10
2010KajaaniFrantz Kruger VasaIS61.10 Mikko Kyyrö KerU59.79 Mika Loikkanen KeskiUYU58.41
2009Espoo/LeMikko Kyyrö KerU61.25 Frantz Kruger VasaIS61.22 Jouni Waldén IkaalU60.05
2008TampereFrantz Kruger VasaIS61.59 Mikko Kyyrö KerU60.80 Juha Lahdenranta PorinYU59.45
2007LappeenrantaFrantz Kruger VasaIS66.37 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa59.27 Pertti Hynni ViipU59.22
2006JyväskyläMikko Kyyrö KerU62.07 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa61.58 Timo Tompuri SahalYUT57.11
2005PoriTimo Tompuri SahalYUT60.73 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa60.08 Jouni Helppikangas SaarenkNsU58.99
2004VaasaPertti Hynni ViipU60.24 Timo Tompuri SahalYUT59.21 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa58.26
2003HelsinkiTimo Tompuri SahalYUT60.32 Petri Hakala TuUL59.96 Mikko Kyyrö KerU58.05
2002JoensuuMika Loikkanen JärvPa59.72 Timo Tompuri SahalYUT59.30 Timo Sinervo IkaalU58.75
2001TurkuTimo Tompuri PorvU63.62 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa61.97 Pertti Hynni ViipU60.92
2000LahtiTimo Tompuri PorvU60.95 Petri Hakala AskU60.82 Pertti Hynni ViipU60.57
1999SeinäjokiPertti Hynni ViipU62.27 Timo Tompuri PorvU61.78 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa61.54
1998OuluTimo Tompuri PorvU60.58 Pertti Hynni ViipU60.27 Jouni Helppikangas SaarenkNsU57.41
1997LappeenrantaHarri Uurainen LaunÄ58.64 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa58.30 Pertti Hynni ViipU56.74
1996TampereTimo Sinervo IkaalU59.16 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa57.52 Harri Uurainen LaunÄ57.38
1995LapuaHarri Uurainen LahdKa61.42 Jan Sandvik VasaIS61.40 Timo Sinervo IkaalU60.28
1994Tuusula/HHarri Uurainen LahdKa57.68 Mika Loikkanen JärvPa57.56 Ville-Pekka Vuorento KokemKV56.56
1993MikkeliMartti Halmesmäki LapVi56.48 Kari Pekola TampPy56.22 Harri Uurainen LahdKa55.98
1992JyväskyläHeikki Hollmén OulPy57.42 Mika Muukka HKV55.66 Martti Halmesmäki LapVi55.20
1991HelsinkiHeikki Hollmén OulPy58.18 Martti Halmesmäki LapVi58.04 Mika Muukka HKV56.30
1990OuluMika Muukka HKV61.74 Raimo Vento LappUM61.54 Kari Nisula OulPy58.98
1989TurkuRaimo Vento LappUM58.00 Kari Nisula OulPy57.48 Mika Muukka HKV56.66
1988HämeenlinnaMika Muukka HKV59.36 Raimo Vento LappUM57.74 Ari Huumonen HämeenlTa56.12
1987KuopioAri Huumonen HämeenlTa58.76 Raimo Vento LappUM58.42 Pertti Hynni ViipU55.88
1986VaasaRaimo Vento LappUM60.08 Kari Nisula OulPy57.04 Mika Muukka HKV55.38
1985LahtiAri Huumonen HämeenlTa57.22 Raimo Vento TaipVei56.04 Yrjö Majamaa TampPy55.46
1984KajaaniJuhani Tuomola TurRie60.40 Risto Myyrä LahdKa56.86 Raimo Vento TaipVei56.82
1983PoriAri Huumonen HämeenlTa61.68 Juhani Tuomola TurRie59.60 Pasi Porola TyrnTe56.18
1982KouvolaMarkku Tuokko KangKi62.00 Ari Huumonen HämeenlTa61.66 Juhani Tuomola TurRie57.98
1981OuluMarkku Tuokko KangKi64.86 Ari Huumonen HämeenlTa60.62 Raimo Vento TaipVei56.64
1980LappeenrantaMarkku Tuokko TampPy63.30 Ari Huumonen HämeenlTa60.50 Juhani Tuomola TurRie60.16
1979HelsinkiMarkku Tuokko TampPy65.40 Ari Huumonen HämeenlTa62.38 Juhani Tuomola TurRie59.72
1978KokkolaPentti Kahma AlavVi59.48 Juhani Tuomola TurRie58.86 Jussi Isosaari YlihJu57.22
1977TampereMarkku Tuokko TampPy63.06 Pentti Kahma AlavVi60.88 Juhani Tuomola TurRie57.76
1976TurkuPentti Kahma AlavVi66.14 Markku Tuokko TampPy62.34 Juhani Tuomola TurRie62.20
1975SeinäjokiPentti Kahma AlavVi63.94 Markku Tuokko TampPy62.14 Juhani Tuomola TurRie60.36
1974JyväskyläPentti Kahma AlavVi64.00 Markku Tuokko LohjU61.50 Juhani Tuomola TurRie59.14
1973HyvinkääPentti Kahma AlavVi62.30 Markku Tuokko LohjU60.98 Juhani Tuomola TurRie59.86
1972JoensuuJorma Rinne HämeenlTa57.88 Juhani Tuomola TurRie57.18 Risto Myyrä LahdA56.90
1971OuluPentti Kahma AlavVi61.22 Risto Myyrä LahdSa59.88 Jorma Rinne HämeenlTa58.48
1970KouvolaPentti Kahma AlavVi59.78 Taisto Lampinen ViipU57.58 Jorma Rinne HämeenlTa57.28
1969HelsinkiJouko Montonen HelsPV57.74 Pentti Kahma AlavVi57.46 Antti Jouppila SeinäjU56.88
1968VarkausNiilo Hangasvaara LapLu55.60 Pentti Kahma AlavVi54.22 Jouko Montonen HelsPV54.06
1967PoriNiilo Hangasvaara TuomarnMP55.56 Taisto Lampinen HelsPV54.72 Pentti Kahma AlavVi54.34
1966TamperePentti Repo KolhU55.54 Niilo Hangasvaara TuomarnMP54.90 Jouko Montonen HelsPV52.54
1965JyväskyläPentti Repo KolhU55.78 Niilo Hangasvaara LapLu54.58 Reino Lammi IlmajKi54.42
1964OuluPentti Repo KolhU55.16 Carol Lindroos TuUL52.71 Reino Lammi IlmajKi52.40
1963TurkuPentti Repo KolhU56.03 Niilo Hangasvaara LapLu53.98 Carol Lindroos TuUL51.59
1962LappeenrantaPentti Repo KolhU53.84 Carol Lindroos TuUL53.30 Niilo Hangasvaara LohinSP51.35
1961MikkeliCarol Lindroos TuUL52.63 Paavo Lammi TampPU52.17 Pentti Repo KolhU52.14
1960HämeenlinnaPentti Repo KolhU54.34 Paavo Lammi TampPU52.07 Carol Lindroos TuUL51.87
1959HelsinkiPentti Repo KolhU51.72 Paavo Lammi TampPU51.50 Carol Lindroos TuUL51.15
1958KouvolaCarol Lindroos TuUL54.39 Pentti Repo KolhU51.95 Åke Envik MunsIFK50.33
1957TampereCarol Lindroos KarjU51.16 Pentti Repo KolhU48.36 Paavo Lammi TampPU48.17
1956LahtiAarne Ilvonen JoensKa48.41 Åke Envik MunsIFK48.04 Urho Lamminen RU-3847.80
1955KuopioCarol Lindroos KarjU48.37 Paavo Lammi KauhajKa48.19 Åke Envik MunsIFK47.67
1954TurkuCarol Lindroos KarjU49.00 Tauno Karlsson ElannI46.69 Eino Simelius HelsKT46.15
1953PoriCarol Lindroos KarjU47.18 Tauno Karlsson ElannI46.19 Eino Simelius HelsKT45.48
1952SeinäjokiTauno Karlsson ElannI46.76 Toivo Laihorinne EvijU45.19 Veikko Nyqvist IK-3245.03
1951HelsinkiArvo Huutoniemi HelsPV47.96 Veikko Nyqvist IK-3246.86 Tauno Karlsson TampKT45.54
1950JyväskyläTauno Karlsson TampKT47.33 Olli Partanen KouvU47.29 Veikko Nyqvist IK-3247.22
1949KymiVeikko Nyqvist IK-3249.20 Kauko Jouppila SeinäjU46.44 Tauno Karlsson TampKT45.82
1948VaasaArvo Huutoniemi HelsPV45.33 Tauno Karlsson TampKT44.81 Vilho Hänninen ViipU44.08
1947TampereArvo Huutoniemi HelsPV48.30 Veikko Nyqvist IK-3248.03 Vilho Hänninen ViipU46.64
1946HelsinkiVeikko Nyqvist IK-3247.40 Arvo Huutoniemi HelsPV45.30 Vilho Hänninen ViipU43.82
1945TurkuVeikko Nyqvist KronohIF46.26 Arvo Huutoniemi HelsPV45.44 Vilho Hänninen HKV43.75
1944HelsinkiVilho Hänninen HKV45.06 Toivo Laihorinne EvijU44.10 Ilkka Penttinen JyväskWei43.67
1943HelsinkiVeikko Nyqvist KronohIF45.01 Elis Backnäs IFDrott44.85 Toivo Laihorinne EvijU44.10
1942HelsinkiElis Backnäs IFDrott45.55 Veikko Nyqvist KronohIF45.51 Emil Ruokonen LappUM43.71
1940TampereVilho Hänninen HKV45.95 Oiva Mentula EnsKi44.35 Elis Backnäs IFDrott43.63
1939HelsinkiVilho Hänninen PöllU45.76 Oiva Mentula EnsKi45.21 Kalevi Kotkas HKV44.99
1938HelsinkiKalevi Kotkas HKV49.21 Arvo Huutoniemi EvijU44.70 Oiva Mentula EnsKi44.20
1937ViipuriKalevi Kotkas HKV48.96 Oiva Mentula EnsKi45.85 Heikki Taskinen KiuruvJä45.39
1936TurkuKalevi Kotkas HKV45.20 Heikki Taskinen SavSi44.68 Kaarlo Arivaara HelsPV43.08
1935KotkaKalevi Kotkas HKV46.00 Kaarlo Arivaara HelsPV43.48 Eino Kenttä TampKV43.02
1934TampereKalevi Kotkas HKV46.72 Eino Kenttä TampKV45.06 Einar Lampinen HelsPV44.36
1933TurkuKalevi Kotkas HKV45.35 Eino Kenttä TampKV42.94 Vilho Hänninen PöllU42.88
1932HelsinkiOlavi Vaalamo HKV46.75 Heikki Taskinen SavSi43.44 Eino Haapala OulPy41.75
1931HelsinkiOlavi Vaalamo HKV45.57 Antero Kivi OrivPo45.28 Lauri Lindstedt MalmPo45.10
1930TampereAntero Kivi HelsTo44.43 Eino Kenttä TampPy43.81 Julius Grenner HelsIFK42.78
1929ViipuriAntero Kivi HelsTo44.43 Eino Kenttä TampPy43.77 Hannes Torpo HKV41.72
1928HelsinkiAntero Kivi HelsTo47.45 Eino Kenttä TampPy42.89 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy41.20
1927TurkuAntero Kivi TampPy43.41 Vilho Niittymaa HelsTo43.04 Hannes Torpo HKV41.99
1926TampereVilho Niittymaa HelsTo44.63 Hannes Torpo HKV42.15 Iisakki Alanko JyväskKT41.72
1925ViipuriAntero Kivi TampPy42.24 Vilho Niittymaa HKV41.58 Vihtori Kotro ViipUrh40.09
1924LahtiVilho Niittymaa HKV42.32 Elmer Niklander HKV41.82 Hannes Torpo PorinTa39.65
1923KuopioVilho Niittymaa RaumU42.09 August Takala HämeenlTa40.44 Uno Grenner HelsIFK38.97
1922HelsinkiVilho Niittymaa RaumU43.20 Ville Pörhölä RöytJy38.03 Uno Grenner HelsIFK36.87
1921KotkaVilho Niittymaa RaumU42.72 Torolf Blomqvist HelsIFK40.62 Vihtori Kotro ViipUrh39.48
1920Helsinki/EArmas Taipale HKV45.16 Elmer Niklander HKV44.14 Ville Pörhölä TornPy39.87
1919TurkuArmas Taipale HKV42.98 Vilho Niittymaa MaarPy37.58 Ranne Roni MikkJou36.48
1918Helsinki/EElmer Niklander HKV41.22 Vilho Niittymaa HKV38.17 Eero Lehtonen MikkslU34.50
1917TampereElmer Niklander HKV41.34 Juho Laiho TuUL39.70 Harry Alfthan HelsIFK39.33
1916HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV41.30 Ranne Roni ViipRei37.96 Juho Laiho TuUL35.59
1915PoriElmer Niklander HKV43.64 Juho Laiho HämeenlTa35.69 Matti Varheenmaa PorinTa33.00
1914HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV42.85 Harald Ekholm KronohIF38.06 Lauri Santala HelsKii34.78
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Pentti Kahma73111
Pentti Repo72110
Carol Lindroos62311
Kalevi Kotkas6017
Vilho Niittymaa5409
Markku Tuokko5409
Timo Tompuri5319
Elmer Niklander5207
Antero Kivi5106
Veikko Nyqvist4329
Mikko Kyyrö4217
Ari Huumonen3418
Arvo Huutoniemi3306
Frantz Kruger3104
Vilho Hänninen3058
Harri Uurainen3025
Raimo Vento2428
Tauno Karlsson2327
Niilo Hangasvaara2316
Pertti Hynni2158
Mika Muukka2136
Pyry Niskala2013
Heikki Hollmén2002
Armas Taipale2002
Olavi Vaalamo2002
 

Moukari

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2016KaustinenJesse Lehto KaustPV71.89 Joachim Koivu EsboIF67.05 Mats Granö OulPy66.71
2015PoriDavid Söderberg IFVOM74.68 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo73.95 Jesse Lehto KaustPV69.75
2014KuopioDavid Söderberg IFVOM75.75 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo75.22 Juho Saarikoski NoormNo70.94
2013VaasaDavid Söderberg IFVOM74.08 Tuomas Seppänen NoormNo74.03 Arno Laitinen JyväskKU71.95
2012LahtiOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe73.21 Tuomas Seppänen PorinPy70.78 Juha Kauppinen KangKi69.34
2011TurkuOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe75.20 Tuomas Seppänen PorinPy74.47 David Söderberg IFVOM73.12
2010KajaaniOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe75.20 Tuomas Seppänen PorinPy74.73 David Söderberg IFVOM74.53
2009Espoo/LeOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe77.76 David Söderberg IFVOM74.11 Juha Kauppinen KangKi71.75
2008TampereOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe77.93 David Söderberg IFVOM73.76 Dorian Collaku EspTa70.17
2007LappeenrantaOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe76.57 David Söderberg IFVOM74.91 Lasse Luotonen PorinYU71.50
2006JyväskyläOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe78.26 Jarkko Paljakka JaalVoi73.59 David Söderberg IFVOM73.27
2005PoriOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe78.06 David Söderberg IFVOM73.54 Jarkko Paljakka JaalVoi70.52
2004VaasaOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe78.82 David Söderberg IFVOM73.41 Jarkko Paljakka JaalVoi71.63
2003HelsinkiOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe80.20 David Söderberg IFVOM72.55 Jarkko Paljakka JaalVoi71.92
2002JoensuuOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe80.03 David Söderberg IFVOM75.04 Jarkko Paljakka JaalVoi70.37
2001TurkuOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe76.00 David Söderberg IFVOM72.17 Samu-Petri Simo JyväskKU71.94
2000LahtiOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe78.32 Samu-Petri Simo JyväskKU71.88 Marko Wahlman TampPy71.22
1999SeinäjokiOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe78.33 Marko Wahlman PorinYU78.16 Mikko Dannbäck EspTa71.77
1998OuluOlli-Pekka Karjalainen TöysVe75.08 Marko Wahlman PorinYU74.46 Mikko Dannbäck EspTa69.74
1997LappeenrantaMarko Wahlman PoriTF74.66 Mika Laaksonen InkerTe72.08 Mikko Dannbäck EspTa70.70
1996TampereMarko Wahlman PoriTF75.98 Lasse Akselin ForssSa72.76 Mika Laaksonen InkerTe70.52
1995LapuaMarko Wahlman PoriTF73.00 Lasse Akselin ForssSa72.56 Mika Laaksonen InkerTe72.52
1994Tuusula/HMika Laaksonen InkerTe75.22 Marko Wahlman PoriTF73.88 Tero Mäkelä KurikRy66.44
1993MikkeliMarko Wahlman PoriTF72.60 Mika Laaksonen InkerTe71.84 Jukka Olkkonen RistU67.66
1992JyväskyläLasse Akselin ForssSa74.16 Esa Jantunen LappUM73.16 Mika Laaksonen InkerTe72.36
1991HelsinkiLasse Akselin ForssSa71.94 Pasi Heikkilä TampPy70.50 Jukka Olkkonen RistU68.44
1990OuluJuha Tiainen LappUM76.26 Esa Jantunen LappUM73.76 Pasi Heikkilä TampPy71.30
1989TurkuHarri Huhtala TampPy74.44 Juha Tiainen LappUM74.34 Esa Jantunen ParikkU71.70
1988HämeenlinnaHarri Huhtala TampPy75.90 Juha Tiainen LappUM73.78 Pasi Heikkilä TampPy71.50
1987KuopioJuha Tiainen LappUM77.18 Harri Huhtala TampPy76.04 Jari Matinolli TyrnTe70.38
1986VaasaHarri Huhtala TampPy77.68 Juha Tiainen LappUM75.86 Jukka Olkkonen RistU70.02
1985LahtiHarri Huhtala TampPy73.30 Jukka Olkkonen RistU70.06 Jouni Olkkonen RistU67.24
1984KajaaniJuha Tiainen LappUM79.72 Harri Huhtala TampPy77.98 Ari Taavitsainen KarhKa71.50
1983PoriHarri Huhtala TampPy76.74 Juha Tiainen LappUM73.76 Jukka Olkkonen RistU71.10
1982KouvolaHarri Huhtala TampPy74.60 Jukka Olkkonen RistU72.10 Juha Tiainen LappUM71.58
1981OuluJuha Tiainen LappUM74.72 Harri Huhtala TampPy74.38 Hannu Polvi YlivKu73.26
1980LappeenrantaHarri Huhtala TampPy75.28 Juha Tiainen UukunU73.70 Jukka Olkkonen RistU69.66
1979HelsinkiJuha Tiainen UukunU72.70 Harri Huhtala TampPy72.58 Hannu Polvi YlivKu70.44
1978KokkolaHannu Polvi YlivKu73.84 Harri Huhtala TampPy71.06 Juha Tiainen UukunU70.62
1977TampereJuha Tiainen UukunU72.20 Hannu Polvi YlivKu71.38 Harri Huhtala TampPy68.66
1976TurkuHarri Huhtala TampPy71.40 Hannu Polvi YlivKu70.88 Heikki Kangas AlavVi68.52
1975SeinäjokiHarri Huhtala HKV68.82 Raimo Savinainen TampPU68.10 Risto Miettinen VesU67.52
1974JyväskyläMatti Järvensivu TampPy71.00 Heikki Kangas AlavVi69.42 Harri Huhtala HKV68.98
1973HyvinkääHeikki Kangas AlavVi66.52 Harri Huhtala TammRy65.60 Matti Järvensivu TampPy65.24
1972JoensuuRaimo Savinainen TampPy64.36 Risto Miettinen NIlsNu63.50 Esa Wahlman IsojrSi62.52
1971OuluRisto Miettinen KuopPU64.18 Hannu Vuorela HKV63.18 Esa Wahlman IsojrSi61.38
1970KouvolaRisto Miettinen KuopPU65.52 Hannu Vuorela HKV64.04 Paavo Kärki HKV63.74
1969HelsinkiKauko Harlos TurTo65.76 Paavo Kärki HKV63.44 Raimo Savinainen TampPy62.02
1968VarkausKauko Harlos TurTo62.56 Raimo Savinainen RaumU59.50 Risto Miettinen KuopPU58.22
1967PoriKauko Harlos TampPy60.18 Raimo Savinainen RaumU58.24 Pekka Salonen TampPy57.50
1966TampereKauko Harlos TampPy61.48 Pekka Salonen TampPy61.16 Ahti Vuori KeurKi57.94
1965JyväskyläKauko Harlos HelsIFK60.18 Reino Suuripää TampPU59.68 Olli Tamminen HyvTa58.14
1964OuluReino Suuripää TampPU60.79 Kauko Harlos TurTo60.67 Pekka Salonen TampPy57.50
1963TurkuKauko Harlos TurTo60.48 Pekka Salonen VarkKV60.54 Kauko Harlos TurTo60.48
1962LappeenrantaKalevi Horppu LappUM60.73 Raimo Linden TampU56.94 Antti Matinolli TyrnTe56.71
1961MikkeliKalevi Horppu LappUM58.85 Asko Kirjasniemi LängelmU55.85 Olli Tamminen LopLa54.30
1960HämeenlinnaKalevi Horppu LappUM57.00 Rainer Gartz KarhKa54.74 Reino Suuripää TampPU54.28
1959HelsinkiReino Suuripää TampPU57.57 Pekka Nurmi VehmKi57.42 Aarre Nostaja JurvU56.31
1958KouvolaKalevi Horppu LappUM56.04 Veikko Hoffrén PorinPy55.84 Ilmari Miettinen HKV54.90
1957TampereVeikko Hoffrén PorinPy58.47 Oiva Halmetoja WarkU54.92 Ilmari Miettinen HKV53.54
1955KuopioOiva Halmetoja WarkU55.20 Ilmari Miettinen HelsKT54.64 Aarre Nostaja JurvU53.91
1954TurkuOiva Halmetoja WarkU55.76 Vuolevi Kallio TuUL52.28 Veikko Hoffrén PorinPy52.06
1953PoriOiva Halmetoja WarkU51.79 Lauri Tamminen HKV51.53 Veikko Hoffrén PorinPy51.38
1952SeinäjokiOiva Halmetoja WarkU52.78 Lauri Tamminen HKV52.59 Veikko Hoffrén PorinPy51.85
1951HelsinkiLauri Tamminen HKV53.13 Oiva Halmetoja WarkU52.18 Vuolevi Kallio TuUL51.44
1950JyväskyläReino Kuivamäki KajKi52.14 Lauri Tamminen HKV51.10 Arvid Mujunen HelsPV48.94
1949KymiLauri Tamminen HKV51.30 Sulo Heino ViipU49.70 Reino Kuivamäki KajKi48.93
1948VaasaReino Kuivamäki KurikRy53.95 Artturi Lindman IisVi50.07 Vilho Hänninen ViipU49.46
1947TampereReino Kuivamäki KurikRy51.74 Reino Aulamo LahdA50.66 Lauri Tamminen HKV50.18
1946HelsinkiReino Kuivamäki KurikRy51.06 Sulo Heino HKV50.60 Lauri Tamminen HKV49.11
1945TurkuReino Aulamo LahdA49.90 Kaarlo Arivaara HKV48.76 Lauri Tamminen HKV48.53
1944HelsinkiUuno Veirilä HKV48.78 Otto Salin HelsVi46.52 Jussi Anttalainen HKV46.25
1943HelsinkiUuno Veirilä HKV49.88 Reino Aulamo LahdA48.38 Sulo Heino HKV47.67
1942HelsinkiGösta Hannula IK-3248.32 Sulo Heino HKV47.53 Harald Lampinen IK-3247.10
1940TampereUuno Veirilä HKV54.29 Gösta Hannula IK-3251.99 Sulo Heino HKV51.23
1939HelsinkiUuno Veirilä HKV50.68 Sulo Heino HKV50.51 Harald Lampinen IK-3250.15
1938HelsinkiGösta Hannula IK-3252.18 Jussi Anttalainen HKV51.64 Sulo Heino HKV50.54
1937ViipuriSulo Heino HKV51.55 Gösta Hannula IK-3250.75 Juho Siltanen ViipUrh49.69
1936TurkuGustaf Koutonen HKV51.33 Sulo Pärni HKV50.54 Sulo Heino HKV49.19
1935KotkaVille Pörhölä KajKi50.19 Gustaf Koutonen HKV49.09 Gösta Hannula IK-3249.00
1934TampereVille Pörhölä KajKi49.65 Toivo Finnilä JoensKa48.20 Gösta Hannula IK-3247.22
1933TurkuGustaf Koutonen HKV51.06 Juho Siltanen ViipUrh47.95 Pekka Dickman HuopalHu43.88
1932HelsinkiGustaf Koutonen HKV47.42 Juho Siltanen ViipUrh47.08 Ilmari Aaltonen KouvU41.50
1931HelsinkiVille Pörhölä KajKi53.77 Erik Eriksson HelsIFK50.26 Gustaf Koutonen HKV48.26
1930TampereVille Pörhölä KuopUV47.90 Erik Eriksson KronohIF46.33 Gösta Hannula KiloIF45.79
1929ViipuriVille Pörhölä HKV48.04 Erik Eriksson KronohIF47.03 Juho Siltanen ViipUrh42.05
1928HelsinkiErik Eriksson KronohIF44.40 Paavo Hildén TampPy44.38 Ville Pörhölä KuopUV43.06
1927TurkuErik Eriksson KronohIF43.45 Yrjö Vilkman TampPy42.07 Paavo Hildén TampPy41.80
1926TamperePaavo Hildén TampPy42.64 Vihtori Kotro ViipUrh41.92 Juho Siltanen ViipUrh41.84
1925ViipuriJuho Siltanen ViipUrh39.29 Vihtori Kotro ViipUrh38.55 Vilho Niittymaa HKV37.59
1924LahtiErik Eriksson HelsIFK47.93 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK40.76 Paavo Hildén TampPy39.87
1923KuopioErik Eriksson HelsIFK45.95 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK42.12 Vilho Niittymaa RaumU39.41
1922HelsinkiErik Eriksson HelsIFK47.00 Ville Pörhölä RöytJy43.70 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK42.75
1921KotkaErik Eriksson HelsIFK46.36 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK41.12 Vihtori Kotro ViipUrh39.60
1920Helsinki/EJohan Pettersson HelsIFK43.33 Elmer Niklander HKV40.98 Erik Eriksson HelsIFK40.70
1919TurkuErik Eriksson HelsIFK41.62 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK40.13 Vilho Niittymaa MaarPy37.13
1918Helsinki/EElmer Niklander HKV40.63 Erik Eriksson HelsIFK34.84 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK34.03
1917TampereElmer Niklander HKV41.75 Juho Laiho TuUL40.73 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK39.96
1916HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV44.83 Juho Laiho TuUL44.32 Johan Pettersson HelsIFK39.52
1915PoriElmer Niklander HKV45.41 Johan Pettersson HKV44.88 Juho Laiho HämeenlTa39.48
1914HelsinkiElmer Niklander HKV44.40 Johan Pettersson HKV42.25 Matti Koskela OulPy34.21
1913HelsinkiJohan Pettersson HKV45.63 Elmer Niklander HKV39.82 Gösta Rosberg TurRie33.82
1912TurkuJohan Pettersson HKV42.63 Gösta Rosberg TurRie33.50 Elmer Niklander HKV33.44
1911TampereElmer Niklander HKV33.22 Verner Järvinen HelsU30.97 Kalle Viljamaa TampPy30.57
1910ViipuriNikolai Gawrilik ViipRei28.80 Toivo Tuomela ViipTa28.75 Verner Järvinen HelsU28.48
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen150015
Harri Huhtala96217
Erik Eriksson74112
Juha Tiainen65213
Elmer Niklander6219
Kauko Harlos6118
Ville Pörhölä5117
Marko Wahlman4318
Oiva Halmetoja4206
Reino Kuivamäki4015
Uuno Veirilä4004
Kalevi Horppu4004
David Söderberg38314
Johan Pettersson36413
Gustaf Koutonen3115
Lauri Tamminen2338
Gösta Hannula2237
Lasse Akselin2204
Risto Miettinen2125
Reino Suuripää2114
 

Keihäs

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriAntti Ruuskanen PielavSa88.98 Tero Pitkämäki SeinäjsU87.82 Toni Sirviö SulkU79.73
2014KuopioAntti Ruuskanen PielavSa83.70 Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa80.24 Ari Mannio LehtimJy80.00
2013VaasaTero Pitkämäki SeinäjsU85.70 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa82.90 Teemu Wirkkala ToholU82.87
2012LahtiAntti Ruuskanen PielavSa87.79 Ari Mannio LehtimJy84.62 Tero Pitkämäki SeinäjsU83.48
2011TurkuAri Mannio LehtimJy85.12 Tero Järvenpää TampPy80.10 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa79.51
2010KajaaniTero Pitkämäki SeinäjsU85.19 Teemu Wirkkala ToholU83.88 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa81.13
2009Espoo/LeTeemu Wirkkala ToholU85.84 Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa84.64 Tero Pitkämäki NurmU84.28
2008TampereTero Järvenpää TampPy86.68 Tero Pitkämäki NurmU82.28 Esko Mikkola NokPy79.87
2007LappeenrantaTero Pitkämäki NurmU89.43 Tero Järvenpää TampPy81.01 Teemu Wirkkala ToholU80.86
2006JyväskyläTero Pitkämäki NurmU88.17 Tero Järvenpää TampPy80.92 Ari Mannio LehtimJy78.81
2005PoriTero Pitkämäki NurmU87.83 Esko Mikkola NokPy78.83 Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllKi78.05
2004VaasaTero Pitkämäki NurmU82.82 Esko Mikkola NokPy79.54 Tero Järvenpää TampPy78.79
2003HelsinkiAki Parviainen JoensKa82.91 Tero Pitkämäki NurmU80.45 Tero Järvenpää TampPy80.43
2002JoensuuAki Parviainen JoensKa82.48 Ari Pakarinen PyhäsU81.97 Harri Hakkarainen KuopSV79.10
2001TurkuAki Parviainen JoensKa83.51 Sami Saksio TyrnTe80.95 Harri Hakkarainen KuopSV79.91
2000LahtiAki Parviainen JoensKa84.29 Matti Närhi ViitVie82.56 Harri Hakkarainen KuopSV81.71
1999SeinäjokiAki Parviainen JoensKa87.55 Matti Närhi ViitVie86.34 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU85.96
1998OuluAki Parviainen JoensKa86.54 Harri Hakkarainen KaavKai85.28 Juha Laukkanen LaukkLu83.17
1997LappeenrantaSami Saksio TyrnTe84.26 Seppo Räty TohmajU82.22 Aki Parviainen JoensKa81.04
1996TampereSeppo Räty TohmajU83.46 Juha Laukkanen LaukkLu82.22 Harri Hakkarainen KaavKai82.10
1995LapuaSeppo Räty TohmajU87.68 Harri Hakkarainen KaavKai86.02 Aki Parviainen PyhäsU85.60
1994Tuusula/HJuha Laukkanen LaukkLu81.92 Harri Hakkarainen KaavKai79.52 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU79.08
1993MikkeliSeppo Räty TohmajU85.68 Ari Pakarinen PyhäsU81.64 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU81.38
1992JyväskyläJuha Laukkanen LaukkLu86.72 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU82.76 Seppo Räty TohmajU82.74
1991HelsinkiSeppo Räty TohmajU88.34 Juha Laukkanen LaukkLu84.36 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU83.76
1990OuluSeppo Räty TohmajU86.92 Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänekU81.28 Marko Hyytiäinen HKV81.02
1989TurkuSeppo Räty TohmajU81.86 Tapio Korjus LapVi80.34 Marko Hyytiäinen HKV77.08
1988HämeenlinnaTapio Korjus LapVi84.38 Seppo Räty TohmajU78.02 Eero Heikkinen NivU76.14
1987KuopioTapio Korjus VehkVei78.34 Arto Manninen LahdA77.96 Jyrki Blom VehkVei77.60
1986VaasaSeppo Räty TohmajU80.02 Jyrki Blom VehkVei78.26 Yki Laine HeinI76.12
1985LahtiSeppo Räty TohmajU85.02 Jorma Markus TyrnTe84.80 Jyrki Blom VehkVei82.28
1984KajaaniTero Saviniemi TampPy86.78 Jorma Markus TyrnTe83.84 Kari Ihalainen JyväskKU83.84
1983PoriPentti Sinersaari KuusUS83.06 Aimo Aho HaapajKi80.56 Jukka Miettinen KarttU80.26
1982KouvolaArto Härkönen HKV85.94 Aimo Aho HaapajKi83.80 Antero Toivonen KuusKi82.96
1981OuluAntero Toivonen KuusKi88.62 Pentti Sinersaari ElimVau83.36 Aimo Aho HaapajKi83.00
1980LappeenrantaPentti Sinersaari ElimVau89.76 Aimo Aho HaapajKi88.44 Antero Puranen TervonU86.20
1979HelsinkiEsa Utriainen MikkKV90.94 Arto Härkönen HKV89.90 Pentti Sinersaari ElimVau87.52
1978KokkolaAntero Puranen TervonU83.62 Aimo Aho ReisjPi83.56 Pentti Sinersaari KorPo81.58
1977TampereSeppo Hovinen NokPy86.88 Aimo Aho ReisjPi84.66 Pentti Sinersaari KorPo82.46
1976TurkuSeppo Hovinen NokPy90.18 Hannu Siitonen ParikkU83.92 Antero Toivonen KuusKi83.18
1975SeinäjokiAimo Aho ReisjPi85.74 Seppo Hovinen NokPy84.68 Pekka Lappalainen TampPy83.90
1974JyväskyläHannu Siitonen SaarU88.28 Aimo Aho ReisjPi84.08 Jorma Jaakola RaahVe83.40
1973HyvinkääHannu Siitonen SaarU89.52 Jorma Kinnunen ÄänekU84.58 Aimo Aho ReisjPi84.44
1972JoensuuHannu Siitonen SaarU87.66 Jorma Kinnunen ÄänekU83.66 Seppo Hovinen NokPy80.94
1971OuluHannu Siitonen SaarU85.42 Jorma Kinnunen ÄänekU80.78 Jorma Jaakola VihU79.92
1970KouvolaHannu Siitonen ParikkU84.06 Lars Avellan HelsIFK78.74 Esa Ålander HKV77.38
1969HelsinkiJorma Kinnunen ÄänekU89.72 Pauli Nevala TeuvRi85.14 Pekka Paltila HelsPV80.38
1968VarkausJorma Kinnunen ÄänekU85.80 Pauli Nevala TeuvRi84.66 Esa Ålander HKV79.56
1967PoriPauli Nevala TeuvRi80.20 Jorma Kinnunen ÄänekU78.58 Esa Ålander HKV75.36
1966TampereJorma Kinnunen ÄänekU84.10 Väinö Kuisma KouvU81.48 Pauli Nevala TeuvRi78.44
1965JyväskyläJorma Kinnunen ÄänekU82.48 Väinö Kuisma KouvU81.42 Eero Tiusanen ValkHa78.94
1964OuluJorma Kinnunen ÄänekU77.73 Väinö Kuisma KouvU75.13 Paavo Niemelä PosPy72.80
1963TurkuPauli Nevala TeuvRi80.54 Paavo Niemelä PosPy80.33 Olavi Varis PihtipTui72.99
1962LappeenrantaPauli Nevala TeuvRi80.10 Olavi Kauhanen TampKT75.38 Eero Jaatinen RiihimKi73.63
1961MikkeliPauli Nevala TeuvRi77.94 Väinö Kuisma KouvU72.89 Lauri Immonen PorinTa71.06
1960HämeenlinnaVäinö Kuisma KouvU73.76 Toivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU73.32 Veikko Laine TurTo71.90
1959HelsinkiOlavi Kauhanen TampKT73.50 Väinö Kuisma KouvU72.60 Mikko Paananen KarijTa70.57
1958KouvolaVäinö Kuisma KouvU76.78 Veikko Laine TurTo73.35 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa72.61
1957TampereErkki Ahvenniemi LappVei73.14 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa71.62 Antti Seppälä LavKi69.53
1956LahtiOlavi Kauhanen TampPy77.35 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa70.75 Antti Seppälä LavKi69.89
1955KuopioJouko Rantanen TampKT74.93 Olavi Kauhanen TampPy74.77 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa73.92
1954TurkuToivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU73.48 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa73.27 Paavo Tourunen ÄänekU71.25
1953PoriToivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU71.13 Väinö Kuisma JoutsPo69.09 Soini Nikkinen LahdKa68.83
1952SeinäjokiSoini Nikkinen LahdKa75.03 Toivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU72.89 Pauli Vesterinen RajamRy71.15
1951HelsinkiToivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU71.72 Soini Nikkinen VuoksVe71.27 Pauli Vesterinen RajamRy66.59
1950JyväskyläToivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU71.10 Tapio Rautavaara OulunkTä68.67 Pauli Vesterinen RajamRy67.74
1949KymiTapio Rautavaara OulunkTä70.28 Toivo Hyytiäinen JyväskKU70.02 Raimo Lunila TainU66.29
1948VaasaTapio Rautavaara OulunkTä70.33 Toivo Hyytiäinen LannevSa68.10 Pauli Vesterinen RajamKe67.98
1947TampereTapio Rautavaara OulunkTä72.29 Toivo Hyytiäinen LannevSa71.07 Pauli Vesterinen RajamKe69.57
1946HelsinkiYrjö Nikkanen EuraKU70.32 Tapio Rautavaara OulunkTä70.30 Toivo Hyytiäinen LannevSa68.77
1945TurkuTapio Rautavaara OulunkTä68.54 Yrjö Nikkanen KronohIF66.67 Risto Pohjanheimo TampPy65.91
1944HelsinkiTapio Rautavaara OulunkTä67.65 Risto Pohjanheimo TampPy65.35 Erkki Autonen MäntänVa64.70
1943HelsinkiYrjö Nikkanen KronohIF70.05 Tapio Rautavaara OulunkTä69.26 Kalervo Toivonen TuUL64.26
1942HelsinkiMatti Järvinen KerU69.81 Yrjö Nikkanen KronohIF69.71 Hugo Vainio KouvU64.94
1940TampereMatti Järvinen KerU74.24 Yrjö Nikkanen KronohIF73.18 Matti Mikkola VuoksU70.04
1939HelsinkiYrjö Nikkanen PöllU72.66 Matti Järvinen KerU70.51 Runar Björkman IKHellas69.02
1938HelsinkiYrjö Nikkanen PöllU72.81 Matti Järvinen KerU71.81 Kalervo Toivonen TuUL71.10
1937ViipuriYrjö Nikkanen PöllU74.78 Matti Järvinen KerU73.01 Kalervo Toivonen TuUL67.74
1936TurkuYrjö Nikkanen PöllU73.27 Hugo Vainio KouvU67.87 Kalervo Toivonen TuUL67.42
1935KotkaMatti Järvinen HKV74.08 Matti Sippala LahdU68.04 Hugo Vainio KouvU66.97
1934TampereMatti Järvinen HKV72.47 Matti Sippala LahdU67.16 Eino Penttilä HKV66.45
1933TurkuMatti Järvinen KerkkU73.15 Eino Penttilä HKV66.87 Eero Ihanamäki VaasVa65.32
1932HelsinkiEero Ihanamäki VaasVa62.79 Arvi Andersson UudU62.28 Eino Inkinen ViipUrh60.75
1931HelsinkiMatti Järvinen ViipU68.35 Eino Penttilä HKV67.76 Paavo Liettu TampPy66.54
1930TampereMatti Järvinen ViipU71.70 Heikki Nummi ViipUrh64.91 Matti Sippala LahdU63.70
1929ViipuriMatti Järvinen ViipU66.18 Eino Penttilä HKV64.62 Albert Lamppu ViipUrh60.78
1928HelsinkiEino Penttilä LahdA61.31 Paavo Liettu TampPy61.06 Albert Lamppu ViipUrh58.61
1927TurkuEino Penttilä LahdA63.80 Heikki Nummi ViipUrh62.85 Paavo Johansson HKV62.40
1926TampereEino Penttilä LappLS61.96 Yrjö Ekqvist HelsIFK60.12 Vilho Rinne PorinTa60.12
1925ViipuriPaavo Johansson HKV62.72 Yrjö Ekqvist HelsIFK60.00 Anton Huusari KouvU57.34
1924LahtiYrjö Ekqvist HelsIFK63.76 Paavo Johansson HKV58.66 Yrjö Järvinen TampPy57.43
1923KuopioYrjö Ekqvist HelsIFK60.75 Paavo Johansson HKV58.41 Vilho Rinne PorinTa57.18
1922HelsinkiPaavo Johansson HKV59.91 Jonni Myyrä SavitU57.47 Yrjö Ekqvist HelsIFK56.45
1921KotkaUrho Peltonen TampPy61.64 Paavo Johansson HKV60.87 Yrjö Lumio MaarPy58.24
1920Helsinki/EPaavo Johansson HKV62.52 Urho Peltonen TampPy62.01 Julius Saaristo ViipUrh58.76
1919TurkuPaavo Johansson HKV61.38 Urho Peltonen TampPy60.18 Julius Saaristo ViipUrh59.04
1918Helsinki/EJonni Myyrä SavitU59.14 Paavo Johansson HKV56.89 Yrjö Ekqvist EkenIF53.25
1917TampereJonni Myyrä SavitU59.48 Lauri Kesäjärvi HämeenlTa58.87 Juho Halme HKV57.84
1916HelsinkiUrho Peltonen HKV60.30 Lauri Kesäjärvi HämeenlTa55.70 Paavo Johansson HKV50.69
1915PoriToivo Elo HKV60.13 Matti Varheenmaa PorinTa48.54
1914HelsinkiJuho Halme HKV56.00 Paavo Johansson HKV51.17 Armas Taipale HKV49.30
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Matti Järvinen83011
Seppo Räty82111
Tero Pitkämäki63211
Yrjö Nikkanen6309
Aki Parviainen6028
Jorma Kinnunen5409
Tapio Rautavaara5308
Hannu Siitonen5106
Paavo Johansson45211
Toivo Hyytiäinen45110
Pauli Nevala4217
Eino Penttilä3317
Antti Ruuskanen3227
Väinö Kuisma2608
Yrjö Ekqvist2226
Juha Laukkanen2215
Olavi Kauhanen2204
Urho Peltonen2204
Pentti Sinersaari2136
Seppo Hovinen2114
Jonni Myyrä2103
Tapio Korjus2103
 

Kymmenottelu

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriElmo Savola LappVei7616 Juuso Hassi OrivPo7524 Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV7289
2014KuopioThomas Barrineau KuopRei7609 Juuso Hassi OrivPo7569 Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV7400
2013VaasaMauri Kaattari HimU7333 Juuso Hassi OrivPo7280 Tero Ojala LohtVei7172
2012LahtiSami Itani JyväskKU7636 Lassi Raunio TampPy7440 Thomas Barrineau KuopRei7236
2011TurkuSami Itani JyväskKU7731 Mauri Kaattari HimU7318 Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV7164
2010KajaaniLassi Raunio TampPy7679 Sami Itani JyväskKU7410 Antti Miihkinen EsboIF7225
2009Espoo/LeTero Ojala LohtVei7648 Lassi Raunio TampPy7499 Jaakko Erkinheimo LahdA7284
2008TampereJaakko Ojaniemi PeräsToi7517 Tero Ojala LohtVei7381 Jaakko Erkinheimo LahdA7339
2007LappeenrantaJaakko Ojaniemi PeräsToi7613 Mikko Halvari TuusU7399 Jari Olli EvijU7269
2006JyväskyläLassi Raunio TampPy7862 Jari Olli EvijU7404 Sami Itani JyväskKU7262
2005PoriAki Heikkinen EspTa7508 Tatu Pussila OulPy7406 Jukka Väkeväinen LappVei7302
2004VaasaJaakko Ojaniemi PeräsToi7746 Aki Heikkinen EspTa7562 Jukka Väkeväinen LappVei7541
2003HelsinkiHenri Kokkonen SavonlJy7553 Jukka Väkeväinen LappVei7271 Harri Laiho HKV7180
2002JoensuuJukka Väkeväinen LappVei7910 Henri Kokkonen SavonlJy7753 Aki Heikkinen EspTa7745
2001VammalaJaakko Ojaniemi PeräsToi7716 Henri Kokkonen SavonlJy7514 Jari Olli LappVei7200
2000LahtiEduard Hämäläinen KuortKu8224 Aki Heikkinen ÄänekU8188 Jari Olli LappVei7783
1999SeinäjokiGlenn Lindqvist IFÅland-L7476 Henri Kokkonen SavonlJy7353 Harri Laiho TapE7186
1998OuluMikko Valle HKV7510 Asko Kilpeläinen HKV7303 Teemu Heino JoensKa7113
1997LappeenrantaMikko Valle HKV7507 Jarkko Finni KauhWi7431 Harri Laiho TapE7394
1996TampereMikko Valle HKV7463 Petri Nykänen ÄhtU7380 Pekka Lahtinen TampPy7308
1995LapuaMikko Valle HKV7774 Jarkko Finni KauhWi7764 Petri Nykänen ÄhtU7203
1994TurkuJarkko Finni KauhWi7643 Pekka Lahtinen TampPy7534 Sebastian Siukonen JyväskKU7434
1993MikkeliMikko Valle HKV7764 Jarkko Finni KauhWi7485 Pekka Lahtinen TampPy7435
1992JyväskyläMikko Valle HKV7458 Jarkko Finni KauhWi7333 Janne Vikeväinen OulPy7311
1991HelsinkiJari Näkki ViialVi7472 Mikko Valle HKV7391 Jari Perälä VarkKV7040
1990OuluKaj Ekman VasaIS7601 Jari Näkki ViialVi7404 Janne Vikeväinen OulPy7267
1989TurkuMikko Valle HKV7272 Jali Valtonen TurPy6959 Harri Nevalainen KaavKai6912
1988HämeenlinnaKaj Ekman VasaIS7482 Reijo Bottas RuotsKi7026 Janne Rauhansalo SavonlRie6869
1987ParkanoPetri Keskitalo RaahVe7869 Henrik Broman EkenIF7476 Harri Nevalainen KaavKai7053
1986OuluHenrik Broman EkenIF7491 Jan-Erik Romar IFNykn7417 Harri Sundell ViipU7219
1985KangasniemiHenrik Broman EkenIF7637 Jan-Erik Romar IFNykn7413 Jan-Erik Boström RiihimKi7356
1984HuittinenHarri Sundell ViipU7634 Petri Keskitalo RaahVe7491 Jan-Erik Romar IFNykn7349
1983PoriJarmo Mäkelä KuortKu7419 Pauli Peltoniemi ValkHa7376 Henrik Broman EkenIF7344
1982KouvolaJohannes Lahti TuUL7669 Harri Sundell ViipU7594 Jan-Erik Romar IFNykn7102
1981OuluKari-Pekka Lax LauttLu7664 Harri Sundell ViipU7406 Jan-Erik Romar IFNykn7411
1980LappeenrantaJohannes Lahti TuUL7910 Esa Jokinen KouvU7868 Harri Sundell ViipU7491
1979HelsinkiJan-Erik Romar IFNykn7336 Antti Haapalahti RaahVe7212 Harri Sundell ViipU7052
1978KokkolaJohannes Lahti TuUL8090 Olli Käenniemi LuopLu7184 Esa Jokinen KouvU7154
1977HyvinkääJohannes Lahti TuUL7864 Olli Käenniemi LuopLu7191 Roger Kanerva EsboIF7168
1976TurkuHeikki Leppänen PunkalKu7755 Teijo Pynnönen KangasnKa7532 Roger Kanerva EsboIF7025
1975VammalaPekka Suvitie TurWei7829 Heikki Leppänen PunkalKu7728 Johannes Lahti TuUL7563
1974HyvinkääHeikki Kyösola ViipU7599 Vesa Heinonen PyhäjPo7340 Vesa Jääskeläinen TuUL7173
1973KuusankoskiHeikki Kyösola ViipU7689 Pekka Suvitie TurWei7691 Heikki Leppänen PunkalKu7301
1972JoensuuPekka Suvitie TurWei6808 Vesa Jääskeläinen TuUL6626 Teijo Pynnönen KangasnKa6354
1971OuluMarkku Juhola KälvTa7249 Jorma Vesala KauhajKa7253 Hannu Kyösola LahdSa7111
1970KouvolaJorma Vesala KauhajKa6783 Hannu Kyösola LahdSa6748 Markku Juhola KälvTa6355
1969HelsinkiHannu Kyösola MikkKV7139 Timo Tuominen EurRai7020 Hannu Sainio LokalLei6960
1968VarkausTimo Tuominen EurRai6838 Hannu Kyösola MikkKV6802 Markku Juhola KälvTa6648
1967PoriTimo Tuominen EurRai6956 Hannu Kyösola MikkKV6907 Veikko Mäkelä NaantLöy6852
1966Sippola/IStig Nymander IFSibboV6472 Timo Tuominen EurRai6410 Risto Ivanoff TurTo6255
1965VarkausStig Nymander IFSibboV6482 Antti Vuorela KuortKu6300 Raimo Rissanen ViipU6186
1964KokkolaMarkus Kahma JyväskKU7001 Mikko Haapala OulPy6742 Antti Vuorela VirolSa6687
1963KankaanpääStig Nymander IK-326488 Mikko Haapala KannU6261 Timo Tuominen EurRai6253
1962VarkausStig Nymander IK-326448 Mikko Haapala KannUrh6335 Pertti Helin SuolUrh5981
1961ValkeakoskiOssi Ojala LammSä6483 Aarno Iso-Kivijärvi TyrvVoi6326 Seppo Kleemola JanJa6052
1960KuopioMarkus Kahma AlavVi7103 Seppo Suutari KokemKV6761 Ossi Ojala LammSä6524
1959VaasaMarkus Kahma AlavVi7130 Seppo Kleemola MuurlVi6600 Ossi Ojala LammSä5823
      Ossi Ojala LammSä6496
1958HämeenlinnaMarkus Kahma AlavVi6773 Torbjörn Lassenius HelsIFK6515 Seppo Kleemola MuurlVi6251
1957JoensuuMarkus Kahma AlavVi6699 Torbjörn Lassenius HelsIFK6537 Osmo Ahonen KuopPU6089
1955RaumaTorbjörn Lassenius BorgåAk6524 Olli Reikko MäntänU6177 Mikko Vihonen ValkHa5978
1954AlavusTorbjörn Lassenius BorgåAk6628 Olli Reikko MäntänU6321 Mikko Vihonen ValkHa5845
1953LaukaaOlli Reikko MäntänU6042 Eeles Landström AlavU5854 Heikki Eränen KyröskPo5830
1952HelsinkiOlli Reikko MäntänU6285 Erkki Hautamäki ÄänekU6090 Eeles Landström AlavU6055
1951LahtiOlli Reikko PihlKV6283 Heikki Eränen KyröskPo Erkki Hautamäki ÄänekU
1950LappeenrantaYrjö Mäkelä RiihimKi6148 Veikko Naatti VuoksVe6153 Heikki Eränen KyröskPo5947
1949OutokumpuAarre Mattila HyvTa5726 Heikki Eränen OrivPo5665 Kaj Nummelin HelsIFK5363
1948ImatraHannes Sonck ViipU6168 Yrjö Mäkelä RiihimKi6053 Aarre Mattila HyvTa5879
1947RiihimäkiAarre Mattila HyvTa5654 Lasse Postinen KillinkMy5840 Aulis Tuulio ViialPy5640
1946SeinäjokiIlmari Karppanen OrivPo5757 Lasse Postinen KillinkMy5759 Raine Valleala KymUS5777
1945ForssaAarre Mattila HyvTa5525 Ilmari Karppanen OrivPo5286 Åke Ahlfors KarisIK
1944JyväskyläHannes Sonck ViipU5554 Gerdt Starckjohann ViipRei5480 Unto Andersson TyrvVoi5308
1943Ruokolahti/VHannes Sonck ViipU6215 Veikko Naatti VuoksVe Elon Salonen HalikHa5572
1942Helsinki/EHannes Sonck ViipU6303 Emil Ruokonen LappUM Unto Andersson TyrvVoi
1940LaihiaHannes Sonck ViipU5843 Antti Sammallahti KalajJu5611 Jouko Rekola TuusVV5330
1939JoensuuHannes Sonck ViipU6201 Tapani Nurmi SortavVi6023 Felix Inkinen KirvVi5555
1938HankoAulis Reinikka KurikRy5965 Nils Fabricius HelsNMKY5859
1937Helsinki/EAulis Reinikka KurikRy6065 Arvi Andersson HelsPV5762 Manne Jokela HKV5755
1936TampereMartti Tolamo KymtUS6177 Aulis Reinikka KurikRy6030 Arvi Andersson HelsPV5744
1935MikkeliVeikko Peräsalo IlmajKi5620 Aarne Marski VeitsilVa5488 Olavi Länsisalmi JyväskTo5315
1934TurkuPaavo Huhtala RovanU5760 Olavi Turma ValkHa5707 Aarne Marski TaivVe5470
1933JyväskyläOlavi Turma HyvTa5930 Urho Vilppunen JyväskKT5386 Väinö Vainio TampPy5284
1932Helsinki/EAaro Häkkinen JyväskKT5896 Albert Winter FiskIF5657 Väinö Vainio TampPy5362
1931TampereAkilles Järvinen TampPy6771 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy6285 Aaro Häkkinen JyväskKT5847
1930ViipuriAkilles Järvinen TampPy6865 Matti Sippala LahdU5888 Aaro Häkkinen JyväskKT5816
1929Helsinki/EPaavo Yrjölä TampPy6296 Akseli Turma HyvTa6061 Martti Tolamo MikkKV6044
1928TurkuPaavo Yrjölä TampPy6105 Akilles Järvinen TampPy5982 Martti Alarotu TampPy5465
1927Helsinki/EPaavo Yrjölä TampPy6586 Akilles Järvinen TampPy6024 Akseli Turma HyvTa5598
1926ViipuriPaavo Yrjölä TampPy6460 Iivari Yrjölä TampPy5582 Viljo Mäki ViipUrh5284
1925Helsinki/EPaavo Yrjölä TampPy6324 Anton Huusari KouvU5882 Kalle Rolig TuUL5464
1924KotkaIivari Yrjölä TampPy5671 Anton Huusari KouvU5615 Oskar Hakulin HelsIFK5217
1923Helsinki/EIivari Yrjölä TampPy5925 Gustaf Strandberg HelsIFK5956 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy5563
1922TampereGustaf Strandberg HelsIFK5718 Vilho Levänen ViipRei5282 Paavo Yrjölä TampPy5300
1921Helsinki/EOskar Hakulin HelsIFK5489 Gustaf Strandberg HelsIFK5374
1920TamperePaavo Johansson HKV5737 Oiva Linturi HKV5323 Martti Kauppila HämeenlTa4660
1919Helsinki/EPaavo Johansson HKV5342 Artturi Niemi KuopRei4877
1918HelsinkiPaavo Johansson HKV5393 Sergei Andersson ÅboIFK5161
1917HelsinkiJuho Laiho TuUL5263 Anders Eriksson HelsIFK5240 Einari Alho KyröskPo5227
1916TampereSergei Andersson ÅboIFK5548 Juho Laiho TuUL5198
1915KuopioValdemar Wickholm HelsIFK5686 Otto Tuomikoski JoensKale4864 Artturi Niemi KuopRei4447
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Mikko Valle7108
Hannes Sonck6006
Paavo Yrjölä5128
Markus Kahma5106
Johannes Lahti4015
Jaakko Ojaniemi4004
Stig Nymander4004
Olli Reikko3205
Torbjörn Lassenius3205
Aarre Mattila3014
Paavo Johansson3003
Timo Tuominen2215
Akilles Järvinen2204
Lassi Raunio2204
Henrik Broman2114
Sami Itani2114
Iivari Yrjölä2103
Pekka Suvitie2103
Aulis Reinikka2103
Kaj Ekman2002
Heikki Kyösola2002
 

20 km kävely

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriAleksi Ojala TurWei1:26:27 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:26:27 Eemeli Kiiski EsboIF1:29:28
2014KuopioJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:27:07 Aleksi Ojala TurWei1:27:25 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM1:30:24
2013VaasaVeli-Matti Partanen LappUM1:29:40 Aleksi Ojala TurWei1:30:26 Matias Korpela RaahVe1:33:01
2012LahtiJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:26:17 Antti Kempas KeskiUYU1:27:44 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM1:29:52
2011TurkuJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:23:40 Heikki Kukkonen LappUM1:26:51 Antti Kempas KeskiUYU1:28:07
2010KajaaniAntti Kempas KeskiUYU1:29:20 Heikki Kukkonen LappUM1:29:52 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM1:34:01
2009Espoo/LeJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:27:30 Heikki Kukkonen LappUM1:34:03 Timo Viljanen TurWei1:38:58
2008TampereJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:25:56 Antti Kempas TuusU1:26:08 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM1:30:43
2007LappeenrantaAntti Kempas TuusU1:27:32 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:29:24 Heikki Kukkonen LappUM1:34:20
2006JyväskyläAntti Kempas TuusU1:32:50 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:33:31 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:35:36
2005PoriAntti Kempas TuusU1:28:54 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:29:57 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:35:11
2004VaasaJani Lehtinen LappUM1:29:45 Antti Kempas TuusU1:30:20 Timo Viljanen RaisRy1:39:45
2003HelsinkiJani Lehtinen LappUM1:28:17 Heikki Kinnunen RaisRy1:37:37 Jarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa1:38:24
2002JoensuuJani Lehtinen LappUM1:33:54 Heikki Kinnunen RaisRy1:35:58 Juha Kinnunen RaisRy1:36:45
2001TurkuJani Lehtinen LappUM1:34:35 Antti Kempas TuusU1:38:01 Eero Turpeinen RekRai1:41:22
2000LahtiValentin Kononen KorsKai1:22:35 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:29:50 Pekka Matilainen PielavA1:31:38
1999SeinäjokiValentin Kononen KorsKai1:23:20 Antero Lindman KU-581:26:07 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:29:13
1998OuluAntero Lindman KU-581:26:26 Pekka Matilainen PielavA1:35:16 Juha Kinnunen RaisRy1:35:17
1997LappeenrantaValentin Kononen KorsKai1:21:51 Juha Kinnunen RaisRy1:30:25 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:32:07
1996TampereRisto Nurmi ViipU1:29:40 Juha Kinnunen RaisRy1:31:44 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:32:01
1995LapuaValentin Kononen KorsKai1:26:21 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:32:17 Juha Kinnunen RaisRy1:35:15
1994HelsinkiValentin Kononen KorsKai1:22:05 Jani Lehtinen LappUM1:29:53 Antero Lindman KU-581:30:09
1993MikkeliKari Ahonen KorsKai1:28:33 Antero Lindman KU-581:28:44 Veijo Savikko TurWei1:32:56
1992JyväskyläValentin Kononen KorsKai1:24:25 Risto Nurmi ViipU1:25:19 Antero Lindman KU-581:25:23
1991HelsinkiValentin Kononen KorsKai1:24:33 Kari Ahonen KorsKai1:26:01 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:26:31
1990OuluKari Ahonen KorsKai1:28:42 Valentin Kononen KorsKai1:30:14 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:31:34
1989TurkuKari Ahonen KorsKai1:28:10 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:29:10 Valentin Kononen KorsKai1:30:47
1988HämeenlinnaReima Salonen TurWei1:24.28 Kari Ahonen KorsKai1:24:54 Veijo Savikko TurWei1:28.10
1987KuopioReima Salonen TurWei1:21:33.1 Vesa Puukari TurWei1:26:18.4 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:27:02.0
1986VaasaReima Salonen TurWei1:21:51 Vesa Puukari TurWei1:29:28 Kari Ahonen KorsKai1:29:49
1985LahtiReima Salonen TurWei1:26:30.8 Veijo Savikko TurWei1:33:43.7 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:35:37.1
1984KajaaniMatti Katila JokelKi1:32:35 Vesa Puukari TurWei1:34:46 Pauli Pirjetä ViipU1:34:49
1983PoriReima Salonen TurWei1:28:39.7 Matti Katila JokelKi1:29:54.5 Seppo Immonen TurWei1:32:46.4
1982LapinlahtiReima Salonen TurWei1:26:56 Matti Katila JokelKi1:33:49 Immo Rintala TurWei1:35:04
1981HelsinkiReima Salonen TurWei1:28:36 Matti Katila JokelKi1:31:51 Stig Fröberg TurWei1:38:06
1980KangasniemiReima Salonen TurWei1:29:15 Matti Katila JokelKi1:36:52 Lasse Ala-Pietilä UudU1:37:27
1979RaisioReima Salonen TurWei1:28:24 Matti Katila JokelKi1:29:59 Lasse Ala-Pietilä UudU1:36:13
1963KangasniemiPentti Kallionpää TuUL1:38:39.0
1961ValkeakoskiPentti Kallionpää TuUL1:44:11.8 Paavo Saira HKV1:44:40.8 Seppo Salminen TampPy1:52:44.0
1960KuopioPentti Kallionpää TuUL1:37:58.4 Paavo Saira HKV1:43:10.0 Seppo Salminen TampPy1:47:36.0
1959VaasaPentti Kallionpää TuUL1:39:37.0
1958HämeenlinnaPentti Kallionpää AlastU1:44:23.4 Paavo Saira HKV1:46:22.0 Pekka Viljanen NaantLöy1:48:54.4
1957JoensuuPentti Kallionpää AlastU1:39:38.6 Paavo Saira ViipU1:41:20.2 Mikko Saira ViipU1:49:02.0
1956PieksämäkiPentti Kallionpää AlastU1:45:06.6 Pekka Viljanen NaantLöy1:49:17.6 Paavo Saira ViipU1:50:20.0
1955RaumaPentti Kallionpää AlastU1:46:12.0 Paavo Saira ViipU1:47:45.8 Iivari Salminen TampPy1:51:09.2
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Reima Salonen100010
Pentti Kallionpää8008
Valentin Kononen7119
Jarkko Kinnunen53210
Jani Lehtinen44311
Antti Kempas4419
Kari Ahonen3216
 

30 km kävely

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2016TurkuJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:12:29 Timo Viljanen TurWei2:33:52 Kari Laiho LaitJy2:48:06
2015EspooJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:14:24 Matias Korpela RaahVe2:16:18 Eemeli Kiiski EsboIF2:17:30
2014VaasaVeli-Matti Partanen LappUM2:16:45 Eemeli Kiiski EsboIF2:22:18 Timo Viljanen TurWei2:36:02
2013KonnevesiJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:14:53 Veli-Matti Partanen LappUM2:15:16 Timo Viljanen TurWei2:31:15
2012VantaaJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:08:50 Antti Kempas KeskiUYU2:17:44 Matias Korpela RaahVe2:25:49
2011KauhavaJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:12:06 Timo Viljanen TurWei2:32:31 Asko Turkki KyröskPo3:06:44
2010LappeenrantaJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:15:42 Antti Kempas KeskiUYU2:16:52 Heikki Kukkonen LappUM2:23:04
2009JyväskyläJarkko Kinnunen JalasjJa2:18:21 Timo Viljanen TurWei2:41:00 Asko Turkki KyröskPo3:09:49
1953PoriPekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:44:22 Paavo Saira ViipU2:47:52 Lars Forsell ViipU2:52:53
1952SeinäjokiPekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:36:11.6 Paavo Saira ViipU2:48:26.4 Hugo Kauri HelsVi2:54:36.2
1951HelsinkiPekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:44:52.2 Iivari Salminen TampPy2:48:36.2 Pekka Kuvaja JämsI3:01:25.6
1950JyväskyläIivari Salminen TampPy2:47:04 Pekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:57:21 Hugo Kauri HelsVi3:07:13
1949KymiIivari Salminen TampPy2:41:28 Pekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:49:08 Magnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo2:51:03
1948VaasaPekka Viljanen NaantLöy2:43:30.1 Magnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo2:47:03.0 Hjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:52:55.1
1947TampereIivari Salminen TampPy2:49:54.0 Hjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:56:34.6 Pekka Viljanen NaantLöy3:03:06.6
1946HelsinkiHjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:49:49 Magnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo2:53:45 Hugo Kauri HelsVi2:57:48
1945TurkuIivari Salminen TampPy2:53:45 Pekka Viljanen AskVi3:13:00 Magnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo3:13:07
1940TampereHjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:47:13.6 Iivari Salminen EnsKi2:49:45.8 S. Savolainen JukPo3:00:15.0
1939HelsinkiHjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:48:58.9 Magnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo2:57:50.0 T. Helppolainen EnsKi2:59:28.6
1938HelsinkiMagnus Hyytiäinen HelsTo2:54:44.2 Hjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie2:54:57.0 T. Helppolainen EnsKi3:05:02.2
1937ViipuriHjalmar Ruotsalainen SalVie3:05:11.8 S. Savolainen JukPo3:10:39.8 T. Helppolainen EnsKi3:12:09.8
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Jarkko Kinnunen7007
Pekka Viljanen4318
Hjalmar Ruotsalainen4217
Iivari Salminen4206
 
 
 

Naiset

 
 

100 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU11.70 Milja Thureson TurTo11.78 Nooralotta Neziri TuUL11.79
2014KuopioHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU11.50 Milja Thureson TurTo11.80 Maria Räsänen KuopRei11.98
2013VaasaHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU11.42 Tiina Leppäkoski LahdA11.74 Maria Räsänen KuopRei11.80
2012LahtiHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU11.74 Maria Räsänen KuopRei11.86 Tiina Leppäkoski LahdA12.06
2011TurkuElla Räsänen TampPy12.06 Hanna-Maari Latvala KokkVei12.11 Maria Räsänen KuopNMKY12.17
2010KajaaniSari Eero PellPo12.02 Jasmin Showlah ViipU12.13 Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa12.16
2009Espoo/LeSari Eero PellPo11.90 Noora Hämäläinen JoensKa12.03 Jenna Jokela NakkVire12.07
2008TampereSari Eero PellPo11.49 Anna Heiniö TampPy11.82 Seyi Omojuwa LahdA11.87
2007LappeenrantaJohanna Manninen JyväskKU11.40 Sari Eero PellPo11.62 Heidi Hannula OulPy11.82
2006JyväskyläHeidi Hannula OulPy11.72 Sari Eero PellPo11.82 Oona Vilén ViipU11.88
2005PoriHeidi Hannula OulPy11.60 Hanna Korell LahdA11.99 Carla Bosco MikkKV12.04
2004VaasaJohanna Manninen NurmU11.41 Sari Eero PellPo11.81 Katja Salivaara MikkKV11.85
2003HelsinkiJohanna Manninen NurmU11.35 Heidi Hannula OulPy11.62 Sari Eero PellPo11.81
2002JoensuuJohanna Manninen NurmU11.35 Camilla Wirén IFKraft11.90 Katja Salivaara MikkKV11.93
2001TurkuJohanna Manninen NurmU11.55 Heidi Hannula OulPy11.74 Katja Salivaara MikkKV12.25
2000LahtiHeidi Hannula OulPy11.54 Johanna Manninen NurmU11.69 Sanna Kyllönen TuUL11.71
1999SeinäjokiSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.56 Anna Saari KalajJu11.92 Anja Rantanen LapTe11.95
1998OuluSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.35 Johanna Manninen NurmJy11.65 Heidi Hannula OulPy11.68
1997LappeenrantaSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.30 Johanna Manninen NurmJy11.41 Anu Pirttimaa YlivKu11.67
1996TampereSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.53 Johanna Manninen NurmJy11.67 Anu Pirttimaa YlivKu11.84
1995LapuaSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.34 Heli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa11.77 Jutta Kemilä OulPy11.77
1994Tuusula/HSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.36 Anu Pirttimaa ToholU11.62 Marja Salmela TornPy11.67
1993MikkeliSanna Kyllönen TuUL11.41 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU11.53 Anu Pirttimaa ToholU11.82
1992JyväskyläSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.30 Sanna Kyllönen TuUL11.50 Marja Salmela TornPy11.69
1991HelsinkiSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.31 Sanna Kyllönen KokkVei11.66 Minna Painilainen-Soon TuUL11.78
1990OuluSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.61 Sanna Kyllönen KokkVei11.92 Marja Salmela TornPy12.03
1989TurkuSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.80 Kaisa Moilanen KemijU12.26 Tarja Leveelahti ValkHa12.26
1988HämeenlinnaSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.51 Minna Painilainen-Soon TuUL11.85 Auli Marttinen LahdA11.89
1987KuopioAuli Marttinen LahdA11.82 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU11.90 Sanna Kyllönen KokkVei12.00
1986VaasaSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.83 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa11.99 Aila Haikkonen PorinTa12.06
1985LahtiSisko Hanhijoki VesU11.84 Tuija Helander EurRai12.10 Jaana Niemi TurTo12.15
1984KajaaniHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa11.37 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU11.80 Riitta Ketonen LeppSi11.96
1983PoriHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa11.46 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa12.07 Riitta Ketonen LeppSi12.16
1982KouvolaHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa11.75 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa12.19 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU12.43
1981OuluHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa11.50 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa11.85 Tarja Koskelo VammsVoi12.16
1980LappeenrantaRiitta Vesanen TuUL12.13 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa12.29 Nina Wikman IFDrott12.41
1979HelsinkiHelinä Marjamaa HKV11.60 Lena Edén VöråIF12.48 Tiina Lindgren TuUL12.54
1978KokkolaHelinä Marjamaa HKV11.59 Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF12.02 Leena Pylkkänen LahdA12.23
1977TampereMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.70 Helinä Marjamaa HKV11.99 Ulla Lempiäinen KerU12.28
1976TurkuMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.56 Ulla Lax GamlakIF12.19 Ulla Lempiäinen KerU12.24
1975SeinäjokiMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.64 Riitta Salin ViipU11.74 Tuula Rautanen HollU11.83
1974JyväskyläMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.5h Tuula Rautanen HollU12.2h Ulla Lax GamlakIF12.3h
1973HyvinkääMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.4h Tuula Rautanen HollU11.9h Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu12.1h
1972JoensuuTuula Rautanen HollU11.5h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.5h Helinä Marjamaa LappVei12.1h
1971OuluTuula Rautanen LahdSa11.9h Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu12.3h Aila Yli-Nisula KuortKu12.3h
1970KouvolaMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF12.0h Marika Lindholm HangöIK12.3h Elina Ala-Fossi IlmajKi12.4h
1969HelsinkiMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF11.8h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy12.1h Marika Lindholm HangöIK12.2h
1968VarkausMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF12.1h Maija Koivusaari KokkVei12.4h Marika Lindholm HangöIK12.6h
1967PoriMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF12.4h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa12.4h Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa12.8h
1966TampereSirkka Norrlund VaasVa12.4h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF12.4h Maija Koivusaari KannUrh12.7h
1965JyväskyläMaija Koivusaari KannUrh12.1h Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa12.3h Helena Haapakoski RaahVe12.4h
1964OuluMaija Koivusaari KannUrh12.2h Brita Blomberg HelsNU12.4h Eeva Haimi KouvU12.5h
1963TurkuMaija Koivusaari KannUrh12.3h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU12.5h Brita Blomberg HelsNU12.5h
1962LappeenrantaBrita Blomberg LapinjLu12.3h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU12.3h Maija Koivusaari KannUrh12.3h
1961MikkeliBrita Blomberg LapinjLu12.7h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU12.8h Pirkko Ihanainen LappUM12.8h
1960HämeenlinnaBrita Blomberg LapinjLu12.6h Maija Koivusaari KannUrh12.8h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU12.8h
1959HelsinkiAulikki Jaakkola KankU12.5h Brita Blomberg LapinjLu12.7h Maija Koivusaari KannUrh12.9h
1958KauniainenTuovi Vahtera HelsNU12.4h Tuija Valkama HelsNU12.6h Salme Heinonen LahdU12.8h
1957ValkeakoskiAulikki Jaakkola LavKi12.9h Tuija Valkama HelsNU13.1h Irja Ukkola VaalKa13.2h
1956RuokolahtiTuija Valkama HelsNU12.7h Airi Aavanen NoormNo13.0h Rita Mattsson IFÅland13.1h
1955MäntsäläAulikki Jaakkola LavKi12.7h Salme Jaakkola PorinTa13.0h Lola Harjunheimo HelsNU13.1h
1954TampereSalme Jaakkola PorinTa12.8h Ulla Pokki HuopalHu13.0h Annikki Aarnio HelsTa13.0h
1953SaloUlla Pokki HuopalHu13.0h Riitta Sarahete HuopalHu13.1h Sylvi Keskinen ValkHa13.1h
1952HeinolaUlla Pokki HuopalHu12.8h Leena Sipilä PälkLu13.2h Annikki Aarnio HelsTa13.4h
1951HelsinkiTuija Valkama HelsNU12.6h Pirkko Länsivuori ValkHa12.8h Tekla Svenskberg LeppSi13.0h
1950ValkeakoskiHilkka Talvio TampKT12.8h Kaisu Palo NurmSe12.9h Irja Laitinen VoikkUV13.0h
1949VarkausHilkka Helenius TampKV12.9h Pirkko Länsivuori ValkHa13.0h Aili Reiko JyväskKT13.1h
1948TampereAili Reiko JyväskKT12.9h Mirja Jämes JyväskKT13.0h Hilkka Helenius TampKV13.1h
1947KouvolaMirja Jämes JyväskKT13.0h Aili Reiko JyväskKT13.1h Pirkko Länsivuori ValkHa13.2h
1946SeinäjokiAili Reiko JyväskKT13.1h Mirja Jämes JyväskKT13.3h Ines Parviainen SavSi13.3h
1945TurkuMirja Jämes JyväskKT13.6h Aili Aavikko TurVoi13.7h Aili Reiko JyväskKT13.8h
1918HelsinkiLisie Nyström TuUL14.8h
1915HelsinkiLisie Nyström TuUL14.1h
1913TurkuLisie Nyström TuUL14.1h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Mona-Lisa Pursiainen93012
Sanna Kyllönen73212
Sisko Hanhijoki73111
Helinä Marjamaa6118
Johanna Manninen5409
Hanna-Maari Latvala4105
Sari Eero3317
Maija Koivusaari3238
Heidi Hannula3227
Brita Blomberg3216
Lisie Nyström3104
Aulikki Jaakkola3003
Tuula Rautanen2215
Mirja Jämes2204
Tuija Valkama2204
Aili Reiko2125
Ulla Pokki2103
 

200 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU24.03 Milja Thureson TurTo24.26 Anna Hämäläinen KuortKu24.40
2014KuopioHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU23.24 Milja Thureson TurTo24.04 Minna Laukka JyväskKU24.45
2013VaasaHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU23.31 Jonna Berghem HIK23.91 Minna Laukka JyväskKU24.05
2012LahtiHanna-Maari Latvala JyväskKU23.38 Ella Räsänen TampPy23.79 Maria Räsänen KuopRei24.10
2011TurkuAnna Hämäläinen KuortKu23.76 Ella Räsänen TampPy23.98 Hanna-Maari Latvala KokkVei24.13
2010KajaaniAnna Hämäläinen KuortKu24.34 Sari Eero PellPo24.50 Hanna Wiss IFÅland-M24.60
2009Espoo/LeSari Eero PellPo24.34 Ella Räsänen TampPy24.81 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU24.99
2008TampereSari Eero PellPo23.59 Seyi Omojuwa LahdA24.24 Anna Heiniö TampPy24.65
2007LappeenrantaSari Eero PellPo23.71 Seyi Omojuwa LahdA24.35 Anna Heiniö TampPy24.44
2006JyväskyläSari Eero PellPo23.85 Anna Heiniö TampPy24.42 Sanna Erkinheimo EurajVei24.47
2005PoriKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY23.53 Heidi Hannula OulPy23.65 Katja Salivaara MikkKV24.26
2004VaasaKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY23.95 Pirpa Takki LappUM24.04 Elisa Hakamäki TampPy24.29
2003HelsinkiJohanna Manninen NurmU23.19 Pirpa Takki LappUM23.81 Kirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY24.18
2002JoensuuJohanna Manninen NurmU23.08 Camilla Wirén IFKraft24.25 Katja Salivaara MikkKV24.39
2001TurkuJohanna Manninen NurmU23.66 Carla Bosco MikkKV24.97 Leena Huhta AlatPi25.02
2000LahtiJohanna Manninen NurmU23.28 Heidi Hannula OulPy23.89 Anja Rantanen LapTe24.14
1999SeinäjokiSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.63 Anja Rantanen LapTe24.29 Susanna Rajamäki KarijTa24.42
1998OuluSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.27 Johanna Manninen NurmJy23.88 Heidi Suomi HKV24.12
1997LappeenrantaSanna Kyllönen TuUL22.98 Johanna Manninen NurmJy23.35 Anu Pirttimaa YlivKu24.10
1996TampereSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.15 Johanna Manninen NurmJy23.51 Anu Pirttimaa YlivKu24.19
1995LapuaSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.48 Johanna Manninen NurmJy24.50 Heidi Suomi HKV24.56
1994Tuusula/HSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.14 Anu Pirttimaa ToholU23.64 Tarja Leveelahti ValkHa23.80
1993MikkeliSanna Kyllönen TuUL23.31 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU23.71 Marja Salmela TornPy24.04
1992JyväskyläSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.14 Sanna Kyllönen TuUL23.49 Marja Salmela TornPy23.97
1991HelsinkiSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.21 Sanna Kyllönen KokkVei23.57 Marja Salmela TornPy24.02
1990OuluSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.72 Sanna Kyllönen KokkVei23.91 Sari Raumala MikkKV24.09
1989TurkuSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.72 Sonja Finell VasaIS24.32 Tarja Leveelahti ValkHa24.54
1988HämeenlinnaSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.50 Tarja Leveelahti ValkHa23.93 Sari Raumala MikkKV24.01
1987KuopioAuli Marttinen LahdA24.06 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU24.35 Sari Raumala MikkKV24.40
1986VaasaSisko Hanhijoki VesU24.12 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa24.47 Jaana Niemi TurTo24.66
1985LahtiSisko Hanhijoki VesU23.79 Sari Raumala MikkKV24.11 Jaana Niemi TurTo24.30
1984KajaaniHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa23.15 Sisko Hanhijoki VesU23.99 Riitta Ketonen LeppSi24.24
1983PoriHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa23.75 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa25.08 Riitta Ketonen LeppSi25.08
1982KouvolaMargareetta Haavisto KälvTa24.50 Silja Kautonen SavonlRie24.65 Terhi Tarkiainen KouvU24.66
1981OuluHelinä Marjamaa KauhajKa23.33 Terhi Tarkiainen KouvU24.30 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa24.67
1980LappeenrantaPirjo Häggman HKV23.67 Barbro Ahonen EsboIF24.49 Margareetta Haavisto KälvTa25.19
1979HelsinkiHelinä Marjamaa HKV23.65 Pirjo Häggman HKV23.72 Lena Spoof VaasVa25.15
1978KokkolaPirjo Häggman HKV23.27 Helinä Marjamaa HKV23.66 Yvonne Hannus KarisIK24.27
1977TamperePirjo Häggman HKV23.70 Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF23.93 Yvonne Hannus HangöIK24.37
1976TurkuPirjo Häggman HKV22.96 Riitta Salin ViipU23.37 Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF23.72
1975SeinäjokiRiitta Salin ViipU23.78 Pirjo Häggman HKV23.81 Marika Lindholm HangöIK23.85
1974JyväskyläRiitta Salin ViipU23.0h Pirjo Häggman HKV24.4h Marika Lindholm HangöIK24.4h
1973HyvinkääTuula Rautanen HollU23.6h Pirjo Häggman HKV23.8h Riitta Salin ViipU24.3h
1972JoensuuPirjo Häggman HKV24.4h Tuula Rautanen HollU24.6h Riitta Salin ViipU25.2h
1971OuluMarika Lindholm HangöIK23.7h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF24.2h Riitta Salin ViipU25.2h
1970KouvolaMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF24.6h Marika Lindholm HangöIK25.1h Riitta Salin ViipU25.4h
1969HelsinkiMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF24.6h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy25.0h Marika Lindholm HangöIK25.0h
1968VarkausMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF25.1h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy25.4h Marika Lindholm HangöIK26.3h
1967PoriMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF25.3h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa25.5h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy25.5h
1966TampereSirkka Norrlund VaasVa24.8h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa25.8h Marika Lindholm HangöIK25.8h
1965JyväskyläEeva Haimi KouvU25.3h Helena Haapakoski RaahVe25.9h Seija-Liisa Laavi PornVi26.6h
1964OuluSirkka Norrlund VaasVa25.8h Aulikki Jaakkola RU-3826.0h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU26.1h
1963TurkuHilkka Kivistö LappUM25.3h Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa25.7h Ritva Huovinen KarhKa26.5h
1962LappeenrantaHilkka Kivistö LappUM25.8h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU25.8h Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa25.8h
1961MikkeliSirkka Norrlund VaasVa26.0h Aulikki Jaakkola KankU26.0h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU26.0h
1960HämeenlinnaAulikki Jaakkola KankU25.7h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU26.3h Terttu Kaina TampU26.7h
1959HelsinkiAulikki Jaakkola KankU25.5h Tuovi Vahtera HelsNU26.2h Virpi Siljander LahdU26.4h
1958KauniainenAulikki Jaakkola LavKi26.2h Terttu Kaina TampY26.8h Tuija Valkama HelsNU27.4h
1957ValkeakoskiAulikki Jaakkola LavKi26.0h Irja Ukkola VaalKa27.0h Irja Ilomäki JämsKi27.3h
1956RuokolahtiAulikki Jaakkola LavKi26.4h Ritva Juhola KankU26.6h Irja Ukkola VaalKa26.8h
1955MäntsäläAulikki Jaakkola LavKi26.7h Terttu Kaina TampY27.8h Ritva Juhola KankU27.8h
1954TampereUlla Pokki HuopalHu26.5h Aulikki Jaakkola LavKi26.6h Helvi Innala ValkHa27.3h
1953SaloUlla Pokki HuopalHu27.1h Marja-Lea Kivimäki LahdA27.4h Sirkka-Liisa Soininen KouvU27.5h
1952HeinolaPirkko Länsivuori ValkHa26.7h Aino Autio SeinäjU27.1h Tellervo Mikola SäkU27.3h
1951HelsinkiPirkko Länsivuori ValkHa26.6h Raija Harkas TaivTa26.7h Eila Kinnunen SimpU27.3h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Sanna Kyllönen73010
Sisko Hanhijoki73010
Aulikki Jaakkola6309
Pirjo Häggman56112
Johanna Manninen4408
Mona-Lisa Pursiainen4217
Sari Eero4105
Helinä Marjamaa4105
Hanna-Maari Latvala4015
Sirkka Norrlund3115
Riitta Salin2147
Kirsi Mykkänen2013
Anna Hämäläinen2013
Ulla Pokki2002
Hilkka Kivistö2002
Pirkko Länsivuori2002
 

400 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriHilla Uusimäki KU-5855.07 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU55.35 Simone Wiklund IFNykn56.20
2014KuopioKatri Mustola KalajJu53.20 Sanna Erkinheimo HIFK54.64 Hilla Uusimäki KU-5855.29
2013VaasaSanna Erkinheimo HIFK54.45 Jonna Skrifvars IFNykn55.35 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU55.42
2012LahtiElla Räsänen TampPy53.69 Sanna Erkinheimo HIFK55.27 Anniina Laitinen HKV55.45
2011TurkuAnniina Laitinen HKV55.32 Jonna Julin IFNykn55.81 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU56.06
2010KajaaniElla Räsänen TampPy54.44 Aino Paunonen TuUL54.84 Sanna Erkinheimo LahdA55.88
2009Espoo/LeKarin Storbacka IKFalken53.87 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU55.33 Sanna Erkinheimo LahdA55.58
2008TampereKarin Storbacka IKFalken54.55 Sanna Erkinheimo EurajVei55.25 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU55.37
2007LappeenrantaKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY53.87 Suvi Selvenius HKV55.22 Maisa Korri LahdA55.68
2006JyväskyläKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY53.13 Suvi Selvenius HKV54.78 Sanna Erkinheimo EurajVei55.31
2005PoriKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY52.99 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei54.65 Suvi Selvenius HKV55.40
2004VaasaKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY52.27 Pirpa Takki LappUM54.20 Suvi Selvenius HKV55.58
2003HelsinkiKirsi Mykkänen KuopNMKY54.09 Pirpa Takki LappUM54.57 Suvi Selvenius HKV55.78
2002JoensuuSuvi Selvenius HKV54.79 Milla Kelo JärvPa55.62 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei56.16
2001TurkuSuvi Selvenius KokkVei54.78 Milla Kelo JärvPa55.68 Anna Niemelä PorinYU56.51
2000LahtiPetra Stenman IFDrott53.79 Minna Kallio OulPy54.99 Suvi Selvenius KokkVei55.46
      Milla Kelo JärvPa55.46
1999SeinäjokiPetra Stenman IFDrott53.33 Minna Kallio OulPy54.91 Heidi Suomi HKV55.39
1998OuluPetra Stenman IFDrott53.61 Heidi Suomi HKV53.97 Minna Kallio OulPy54.40
1997LappeenrantaPetra Stenman IFDrott53.42 Riikka Niemelä KannU53.75 Minna Kallio TeuvRi54.03
1996TampereRiikka Niemelä KannU54.13 Heidi Suomi HKV54.16 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM54.64
1995LapuaHeidi Suomi HKV53.39 Aila Haikkonen LahdA54.17 Riikka Niemelä KannU54.54
1994Tuusula/HHeidi Suomi HKV53.36 Aila Haikkonen LahdA53.78 Riikka Niemelä KannU54.81
1993MikkeliSatu Jääskeläinen LahdA53.28 Sonja Finell VasaIS53.91 Katja Skogman HelsIFK54.75
1992JyväskyläSonja Finell VasaIS53.52 Aila Haikkonen LahdA54.42 Jonna Salmivaara KerU55.48
1991HelsinkiSonja Finell VasaIS52.62 Satu Jääskeläinen JoensKa53.49 Riitta-Liisa Bovellan OulPy54.03
1990OuluSonja Finell VasaIS53.09 Satu Jääskeläinen JoensKa53.99 Tiina Pakkala ViipU54.53
1989TurkuSonja Finell VasaIS52.66 Tuija Helander TuUL53.04 Tiina Pakkala ViipU54.21
1988HämeenlinnaSonja Finell VasaIS53.17 Tiina Pakkala ViipU53.94 Aila Haikkonen LahdA54.51
1987KuopioTuija Helander EurRai52.99 Sonja Finell VasaIS54.41 Minna Uunimäki EspVoi54.96
1986VaasaSonja Finell VasaIS54.91 Terhi Tarkiainen HKV55.62 Riitta Vesanen HKV55.69
1985LahtiTuija Helander EurRai53.78 Anitta Hietala KempKi54.68 Tiina Pakkala ViipU54.74
1984KajaaniRiitta Vesanen HKV54.60 Kaisa Siitonen AlatPi55.47 Tiina Pakkala ViipU55.69
1983PoriTerhi Tarkiainen KouvU54.85 Riitta Vesanen TuUL55.57 Arja Jokinen HarjU55.61
1982KouvolaTerhi Tarkiainen KouvU54.96 Leena Kostiainen LuopLu55.38 Barbro Ahonen KarisIK55.85
1981OuluTerhi Tarkiainen KouvU54.22 Yvonne Hannus KarisIK54.45 Merja Vuorinen LeppSi55.45
1980LappeenrantaPirjo Häggman HKV52.21 Barbro Ahonen EsboIF54.53 Leena Kostiainen LuopLu55.99
1979HelsinkiPirjo Häggman HKV53.25 Hannele Soikkeli ViipU55.54 Barbro Ahonen EsboIF55.60
1978KokkolaPirjo Häggman HKV51.78 Yvonne Hannus KarisIK53.74 Barbro Ahonen EsboIF53.84
1977TampereBarbro Ahonen EsboIF53.94 Yvonne Hannus HangöIK54.60 Tuuli Heinonen LeppSi56.79
1976TurkuRiitta Salin ViipU50.67 Pirjo Häggman HKV50.97 Marika Lindholm HangöIK53.48
1975SeinäjokiRiitta Salin ViipU52.52 Pirjo Häggman HKV53.30 Marika Lindholm HangöIK53.89
1974JyväskyläRiitta Salin ViipU51.2h Pirjo Häggman HKV54.1h Leena Kostiainen LuopLu57.1h
1973HyvinkääPirjo Häggman HKV53.9h Riitta Salin ViipU55.3h Seija Rönn RaahVe56.8h
1972JoensuuPirjo Häggman HKV54.2h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF54.4h Seija Rönn RaahVe55.7h
1971OuluMarika Lindholm HangöIK53.5h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF53.6h Riitta Salin ViipU55.7h
1970KouvolaMona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF55.6h Riitta Salin ViipU56.9h Ruuth Lindfors TampU57.6h
1969HelsinkiEeva Haimi KouvU55.3h Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GamlakIF55.4h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy55.5h
1968VarkausEeva Haimi KouvU54.6h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy54.8h Riitta Salin ViipU58.3h
1967PoriEeva Haimi KouvU55.7h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy57.0h Anja Havia KiskKi57.9h
1966TampereEeva Haimi KouvU57.1h Pirjo Häggman SotkJy58.0h Terttu Bylina ViipU60.2h
1965JyväskyläEeva Haimi KouvU56.4h Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuortKu57.7h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa59.0h
1964OuluEeva Haimi KouvU57.7h Arja Raiski ToijVal60.3h Sinikka Kyntöjärvi TyrvVVoi60.3h
1963TurkuEeva Haimi KouvU57.6h Anita Aittala TurRie59.1h Arja Raiski ToijVal59.4h
1962LappeenrantaEeva Haimi KouvU58.1h Hilkka Kivistö LappUM59.2h Anita Aittala TurRie59.7h
1961MikkeliAulikki Jaakkola KankU58.9h Anita Aittala TurRie59.8h Terttu Kaina TampU61.4h
1960HämeenlinnaAulikki Jaakkola KankU59.0h Terttu Kaina TampU59.7h Virpi Siljander LahdU60.7h
1959HelsinkiAulikki Jaakkola KankU57.0h Eila Mikola PorinPy58.3h Virpi Siljander LahdU60.0h
1958KauniainenAulikki Jaakkola LavKi59.9h Terttu Kaina TampY60.9h Virpi Siljander LahdU63.3h
1957ValkeakoskiInga-Lill Nyqvist HämeenlTa61.0h Pirkko Raikas HelsNU63.4h Helena Rautaruoho KoskenpKi63.6h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Eeva Haimi8008
Sonja Finell6208
Pirjo Häggman56112
Kirsi Mykkänen5005
Petra Stenman4004
Aulikki Jaakkola4004
Riitta Salin3227
Terhi Tarkiainen3104
Suvi Selvenius2248
Heidi Suomi2215
Tuija Helander2103
Karin Storbacka2002
Ella Räsänen2002
 

800 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriKarin Storbacka IKFalken2:07.27 Sara Kuivisto PorvU2:07.30 Aino Paunonen TuUL2:07.84
2014KuopioKarin Storbacka IKFalken2:07.00 Sara Kuivisto PorvU2:07.06 Johanna Matintalo TuUL2:07.90
2013VaasaJohanna Matintalo TuUL2:08.71 Sara Kuivisto PorvU2:09.19 Kaisa Tyni HamPo2:09.86
2012LahtiKarin Storbacka IKFalken2:06.09 Johanna Matintalo LiedPa2:07.43 Heidi Marttinen HeinI2:07.90
2011TurkuKarin Storbacka IKFalken2:03.97 Johanna Matintalo LiedPa2:05.87 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:06.18
2010KajaaniMari Järvenpää KokkVei2:06.79 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:07.08 Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn2:08.66
2009Espoo/LeKarin Storbacka IKFalken2:05.11 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei2:06.82 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:08.07
2008TampereMari Järvenpää KokkVei2:07.82 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:08.71 Annika Rikberg BorgåAk2:09.43
2007LappeenrantaMari Järvenpää KokkVei2:04.70 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei2:05.66 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:06.60
2006JyväskyläMari Järvenpää KokkVei2:05.71 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:05.95 Annika Rikberg BorgåAk2:05.98
2005PoriSuvi Selvenius HKV2:06.47 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei2:06.47 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei2:06.92
2004VaasaMari Järvenpää KokkVei2:05.85 Annika Rikberg BorgåAk2:06.42 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:06.99
2003HelsinkiMinna Järvenpää KokkVei2:03.43 Johanna Lehtinen TuUL2:03.46 Suvi Selvenius HKV2:06.95
2002JoensuuSuvi Selvenius HKV2:04.00 Johanna Lehtinen KanksLei2:04.64 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei2:07.45
2001TurkuSuvi Selvenius KokkVei2:04.94 Minna Lamminen KU-582:05.77 Hanna Haavikko LappUM2:07.08
2000LahtiTytti Reho KanksLei2:03.59 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA2:06.15 Johanna Lehtinen KanksLei2:06.70
1999SeinäjokiTytti Reho KanksLei2:07.24 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA2:08.10 Venla Lampén AsikkRai2:08.76
1998OuluMarjo Venäläinen LahdA2:05.62 Venla Lampén AsikkRai2:06.46 Sari Kommio ViipU2:07.49
1997LappeenrantaMonika Kinnunen IFFemman2:02.40 Venla Lampén AsikkRai2:04.03 Johanna Viramäki HyrRei2:04.41
1996TampereMonika Kinnunen IFFemman2:04.06 Venla Lampén AsikkRai2:04.33 Tytti Reho KanksLei2:04.68
1995LapuaTytti Reho KanksLei2:11.35 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA2:11.46 Erika Tapio LapLu2:11.98
1994Tuusula/HSatu Jääskeläinen LahdA2:05.23 Marjo Venäläinen ImU2:05.64 Tytti Reho KanksLei2:06.04
1993MikkeliMarjo Venäläinen ImU2:06.19 Lotta Bryggare HKV2:07.63 Erika Tapio LapLu2:08.48
1992JyväskyläMarjo Venäläinen ImU2:07.23 Minna Uunimäki ViipU2:07.73 Pilvi Moilanen OulPy2:09.08
1991HelsinkiTuuli Merikoski TampPy2:05.05 Kaisa Siitonen HKV2:06.26 Tiina Pakkala ViipU2:07.38
1990OuluTuuli Merikoski TampPy2:09.39 Hanna Vuorimaa LahdA2:10.02 Tiina Pakkala ViipU2:10.07
1989TurkuHanna Vuorimaa LahdA2:05.21 Tiina Pakkala ViipU2:05.26 Kaisa Siitonen HKV2:05.39
1988HämeenlinnaTiina Pakkala ViipU2:06.74 Teija Virkberg OulPy2:06.87 Aulikki Kononoff KuopSV2:07.85
1987KuopioTiina Pakkala ViipU2:04.99 Teija Virkberg OulPy2:06.32 Aulikki Kononoff KuopSV2:06.63
1986VaasaKaisa Siitonen HKV2:03.63 Arja Jokinen TuUL2:08.24 Maarit Patama KannU2:08.38
1985LahtiKaisa Siitonen AlatPi2:05.13 Arja Jokinen TuUL2:05.99 Teija Virkberg RaahVe2:06.21
1984KajaaniKaisa Siitonen AlatPi2:06.98 Irene Marttila OulPy2:07.81 Hanna Vuorimaa KauhWi2:08.26
1983PoriIrene Marttila OulPy2:08.15 Kaisa Siitonen AlatPi2:09.58 Teija Virkberg RaahVe2:09.63
1982KouvolaYvonne Hannus KarisIK2:04.07 Irene Marttila OulPy2:04.58 Leena Kostiainen LuopLu2:05.41
1981OuluYvonne Hannus KarisIK2:03.43 Irene Marttila OulPy2:04.51 Merja Vuorinen LeppSi2:06.58
1980LappeenrantaYvonne Hannus KarisIK2:04.15 Irene Marttila OulPy2:05.68 Kaisa Siitonen AlatPi2:06.69
1979HelsinkiYvonne Hannus KarisIK2:06.18 Merja Vuorinen LeppSi2:07.18 Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:07.58
1978KokkolaSinikka Tyynelä UudU2:08.61 Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:10.06 Kaisa Siitonen AlatPi2:11.14
1977TampereSinikka Tyynelä UudU2:04.59 Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:06.02 Irene Marttila OulPy2:08.47
1976TurkuNina Holmén HelsIFK2:03.67 Sinikka Tyynelä LaitJy2:06.05 Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:08.36
1975SeinäjokiNina Holmén HelsIFK2:06.87 Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:07.46 Seija Rönn RaahVe2:12.16
1974JyväskyläAila Paunonen RaahVe2:11.2h Sirpa Haapakoski SaarijPu2:13.4h Marjatta Kallio PaimY2:14.3h
1973HyvinkääSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy2:09.6h Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:09.8h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa2:12.7h
1972JoensuuSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy2:09.1h Aila Paunonen RaahVe2:09.8h Ritva Lahti SaarijPu2:11.3h
1971OuluSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy2:11.5h Ritva Lahti SaarijPu2:12.0h Sirpa Haapakoski AlavVi2:13.9h
1970KouvolaAila Paunonen MuhU2:14.1h Sinikka Tyynelä LaitJy2:14.4h Irja Pöysti ViipU2:17.0h
1969HelsinkiEeva Haimi KouvU2:11.4h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa2:12.4h Sirkka Ikäläinen KeurKi2:14.2h
1968VarkausEeva Haimi KouvU2:09.9h Arja Niinimäki PorinTa2:13.5h Pirjo Ståhlberg LeppälU2:13.7h
1967PoriEeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuortKu2:10.7h Marita Koskinen TurWei2:15.7h Sirkka Ikäläinen KeurKi2:16.1h
1966TampereEeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuortKu2:12.9h Inkeri Similä LapVei2:18.7h Pirjo Ståhlberg LeppälU2:19.0h
1965JyväskyläEila Mikola PorinTa2:15.8h Eila Pellinen RautjU2:15.9h Inkeri Similä LapVei2:20.0h
1964OuluEila Pellinen RautjU2:13.2h Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuortKu2:13.8h Anneli Stjerna PieksVei2:20.2h
1963TurkuEeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuortKu2:15.8h Anita Aittala TurRie2:16.6h Anneli Stjerna PieksVei2:18.5h
1962LappeenrantaAnita Aittala TurRie2:17.2h Sirkka-Liisa Taipalus HarjavJy2:20.6h Anna-Liisa Nevalainen IisVi2:21.8h
1961MikkeliSaara Lahtinen PetäjävPe2:17.1h Anita Aittala TurRie2:17.7h Terttu Kaina TampU2:22.7h
1960HämeenlinnaEila Mikola RaumU2:13.6h Saara Lahtinen KoskenpKi2:14.6h Aulikki Jaakkola KankU2:24.1h
1959HelsinkiEila Mikola PorinPy2:11.8h Saara Lahtinen KoskenpKi2:17.0h Inga-Lill Nyqvist HämeenlTa2:18.8h
1958KauniainenEila Mikola NakkWisa2:16.8h Saara Lahtinen KoskenpKi2:17.5h Sirkka-Liisa Soininen KouvU2:21.2h
1957ValkeakoskiEila Mikola NakkWisa2:17.0h Sirkka-Liisa Soininen KouvU2:20.1h Pirkko Suotunen RaumLu2:20.4h
1956RuokolahtiEila Mikola NakkWisa2:21.0h Sirkka-Liisa Soininen KouvU2:22.2h Elvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:31.7h
1954TampereInga-Lill Nyqvist HämeenlTa2:15.3h Elvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:19.8h Eila Högqvist HelsTo2:23.0h
1953SaloElvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:18.4h Inga-Lill Nyqvist HämeenlTa2:18.6h Anita Aittala HalikHa2:22.3h
1952HeinolaElvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:20.0h Inga-Lill Nyqvist HämeenlTa2:22.4h Anita Aittala HalikHa2:22.7h
1951HelsinkiInga-Lill Nyqvist KalvKei2:18.4h Elvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:19.2h Anna-Liisa Kurki LahdKa2:19.6h
1950ValkeakoskiAnna-Liisa Kurki LahdKa2:19.8h Elvi Minkkinen ViitVie2:21.8h Anita Aittala HalikHa2:23.0h
1949VarkausAnna-Liisa Kurki LahdKa2:29.0h Martta Mäkelä LapVi2:31.8h Irja Pesonen VeitsilKV2:32.0h
1948TampereKerttu Palenius TapE2:28.5h Kaarina Vähä-Söyrinki NivU2:29.9h Tellervo Mikola SäkU2:29.9h
1947KouvolaKerttu Palenius TapE2:27.3h Martta Mäkelä LapVi2:28.7h Liisi Ruostepuro TurWei2:30.4h
1946SeinäjokiKerttu Palenius TapE2:30.6h Tellervo Mikola SäkU2:37.0h Hilkka Mäkelä JyväskKT2:39.0h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Eila Mikola6006
Mari Järvenpää5218
Sinikka Tyynelä5207
Karin Storbacka5005
Inga-Lill Nyqvist4217
Yvonne Hannus4004
Marjo Venäläinen3407
Suvi Selvenius33511
Kaisa Siitonen3238
Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti3104
Tytti Reho3025
Kerttu Palenius3003
Aila Paunonen2529
Elvi Minkkinen2417
Tiina Pakkala2125
Anna-Liisa Kurki2013
Nina Holmén2002
Monika Kinnunen2002
Eeva Haimi2002
Tuuli Merikoski2002
 

1500 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriKristiina Mäki LahdA4:23.71 Sara Kuivisto PorvU4:23.94 Heidi Eriksson IKFalken4:26.44
2014KuopioSandra Eriksson IKFalken4:24.01 Kristiina Mäki LahdA4:25.55 Sara Kuivisto PorvU4:29.03
2013VaasaJohanna Lehtinen JoensKa4:22.02 Minna Lamminen HKV4:23.29 Sara Kuivisto PorvU4:25.57
2012LahtiJohanna Lehtinen JoensKa4:18.31 Suvi Selvenius HKV4:25.85 Kaisa Tyni HamPo4:27.71
2011TurkuKarin Storbacka IKFalken4:19.35 Suvi Selvenius HKV4:20.96 Heidi Eriksson IFNykn4:21.51
2010KajaaniSandra Eriksson IFNykn4:25.34 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei4:25.79 Heidi Eriksson IFNykn4:27.09
2009Espoo/LeMari Järvenpää KokkVei4:27.49 Sandra Eriksson IFNykn4:28.72 Heidi Eriksson IFNykn4:30.85
2008TampereMari Järvenpää KokkVei4:26.68 Heidi Eriksson IFNykn4:27.32 Annika Rikberg BorgåAk4:27.43
2007LappeenrantaMari Järvenpää KokkVei4:24.70 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei4:28.44 Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe4:28.99
2006JyväskyläJohanna Lehtinen TuUL4:15.09 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei4:22.14 Annika Rikberg BorgåAk4:24.62
2005PoriJohanna Lehtinen TuUL4:22.09 Minna Lamminen HKV4:29.02 Tarja Vesaluoma TurWei4:29.89
2004VaasaJohanna Lehtinen TuUL4:15.49 Mari Järvenpää KokkVei4:19.99 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei4:22.70
2003HelsinkiJohanna Lehtinen TuUL4:23.35 Minna Järvenpää KokkVei4:25.56 Minna Lamminen HKV4:26.97
2002JoensuuJohanna Lehtinen KanksLei4:14.99 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA4:19.27 Ulla Tuimala ÄänekU4:25.36
2001TurkuMinna Lamminen KU-584:14.63 Johanna Lehtinen KanksLei4:15.79 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA4:17.62
2000LahtiTytti Reho KanksLei4:14.87 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA4:16.95 Johanna Lehtinen KanksLei4:18.02
1999SeinäjokiMarjo Venäläinen LahdA4:20.95 Venla Lampén AsikkRai4:22.74 Johanna Lehtinen KanksLei4:22.96
1998OuluMarjo Venäläinen LahdA4:19.09 Venla Lampén AsikkRai4:19.98 Mari Järvenpää KaustPV4:25.70
1997LappeenrantaMonika Kinnunen IFFemman4:10.63 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA4:18.78 Venla Lampén AsikkRai4:19.37
1996TampereMonika Kinnunen IFFemman4:13.77 Annemari Sandell KalKi4:16.11 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA4:18.06
1995LapuaMarjo Venäläinen LahdA4:19.12 Monika Kinnunen IFFemman4:20.13 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU4:21.68
1994Tuusula/HMarjo Venäläinen ImU4:24.17 Monika Kinnunen IFFemman4:24.99 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU4:25.30
1993MikkeliMonika Kinnunen IFFemman4:20.26 Hanna Nikkanen HelsIFK4:21.19 Anne Siltala OulPy4:21.71
1992JyväskyläMonika Kinnunen IFFemman4:19.94 Carita Sunell TuUL4:20.38 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU4:22.05
1991HelsinkiKaisa Siitonen HKV4:19.13 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU4:19.68 Minna Lainio MynämI4:22.43
1990OuluPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU4:16.88 Carita Sunell ForssSa4:17.57 Hanna Vuorimaa LahdA4:21.43
1989TurkuKaisa Siitonen HKV4:16.97 Hanna Vuorimaa LahdA4:17.16 Carita Sunell ForssSa4:17.40
1988HämeenlinnaKaisa Siitonen HKV4:14.46 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi4:15.09 Carita Sunell ForssSa4:16.83
1987KuopioPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU4:16.24 Satu Levelä AlavU4:19.21 Aulikki Kononoff KuopSV4:20.07
1986VaasaMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:26.94 Maarit Patama KannU4:28.62 Aulikki Kononoff KuopSV4:28.98
1985LahtiMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:15.43 Päivi Tikkanen KeskiUU4:16.18 Teija Virkberg RaahVe4:17.56
1984KajaaniIrene Marttila OulPy4:16.88 Marjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:17.42 Päivi Tikkanen KeskiUU4:19.24
1983PoriMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:19.81 Helena Hyvönen SotkJy4:20.33 Teija Virkberg RaahVe4:21.73
1982KouvolaMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:18.8h Helena Hyvönen SotkJy4:19.9h Irene Marttila OulPy4:22.5h
1981OuluMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:19.15 Irene Marttila OulPy4:19.90 Helena Hyvönen SotkJy4:23.85
1980LappeenrantaAila Paunonen RaahVe4:25.57 Irene Marttila OulPy4:25.69 Marjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU4:25.81
1979HelsinkiAila Paunonen RaahVe4:19.92 Sinikka Tyynelä UudU4:25.25 Raija Mustonen TampPy4:25.95
1978KokkolaSinikka Tyynelä UudU4:26.08 Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:27.54 Irene Marttila OulPy4:31.63
1977TampereSinikka Tyynelä UudU4:24.15 Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:25.68 Raija Mustonen TampPy4:28.18
1976TurkuNina Holmén HelsIFK4:06.93 Sinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:21.64 Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:25.08
1975SeinäjokiNina Holmén HelsIFK4:13.4e Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:22.1e Irja Pöysti ViipU4:28.1e
1974JyväskyläNina Holmén HelsIFK4:16.1h Sinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:24.5h Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:24.7h
1973HyvinkääSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:24.7h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa4:24.8h Nina Holmén HelsIFK4:25.7h
1972JoensuuSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:26.5h Nina Holmén HelsIFK4:28.0h Aila Paunonen RaahVe4:30.4h
1971OuluSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:25.3h Helena Takalo PyhäjPo4:28.7h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa4:29.4h
1970KouvolaPirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa4:29.9h Leena Tynys LappUM4:30.3h Sinikka Tyynelä LaitJy4:36.3h
1969HelsinkiPirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa4:37.0h Rauni Partanen IisVi4:40.4h Sirkka Ikäläinen KeurKi4:41.5h
1968VarkausPirjo Ståhlberg LeppälU4:35.7h Rauni Partanen IisVi4:41.2h Marita Koskinen TurWei4:47.2h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Johanna Lehtinen71210
Sinikka Tyynelä5319
Marjo-Riitta Lakka5117
Marjo Venäläinen4329
Monika Kinnunen4206
Mari Järvenpää3317
Nina Holmén3115
Pirjo Ståhlberg3115
Kaisa Siitonen3003
Aila Paunonen2338
Päivi Tikkanen2248
Sandra Eriksson2103
 

3000 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
1994Tuusula/HPäivi Tikkanen ViipU9:19.20 Ritva Melender VaasVa9:25.08 Kirsi Mattila KouvPo9:25.97
1993MikkeliPäivi Tikkanen ViipU9:11.64 Satu Levelä TuUL9:16.49 Hanna Nikkanen HelsIFK9:17.40
1992JyväskyläPäivi Tikkanen ViipU9:15.59 Ritva Melender VaasVa9:18.06 Kirsi Valasti ViipU9:18.94
1991HelsinkiPäivi Tikkanen ViipU9:10.89 Satu Levelä AlavU9:18.03 Tuija Toivonen HKV9:23.42
1990OuluPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:18.03 Kirsi Valasti ViipU9:21.06 Satu Levelä AlavU9:24.45
1989TurkuPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU8:56.31 Kirsi Valasti HKV9:03.74 Satu Levelä AlavU9:31.14
1988HämeenlinnaPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:14.28 Satu Levelä AlavU9:18.76 Kirsi Valasti HKV9:22.03
1987KuopioPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:02.61 Satu Levelä AlavU9:08.68 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:14.81
1986VaasaPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:10.96 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:14.39 Satu Levelä AlavU9:15.81
1985LahtiPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:06.04 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:17.83 Sirkku Kumpulainen ViitVie9:21.26
1984KajaaniTuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:09.86 Marjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU9:12.43 Päivi Tikkanen KeskiUU9:13.44
1983PoriHelena Hyvönen SotkJy9:12.04 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:13.06 Päivi Tikkanen JärvPa9:14.62
1982KouvolaHelena Hyvönen SotkJy9:08.60 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:20.16 Marjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU9:28.38
1981OuluMarjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU9:16.03 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:17.33 Helena Hyvönen SotkJy9:18.94
1980LappeenrantaTuija Toivonen RiihimKi9:21.05 Helena Hyvönen SotkJy9:21.59 Marjo-Riitta Lakka KouvU9:27.89
1979HelsinkiAila Paunonen RaahVe9:31.75 Birgitta Kalander GamlakIF9:33.89 Elina Pulkkinen SuonVa9:34.58
1978KokkolaSinikka Tyynelä UudU9:14.45 Elina Pulkkinen SuonVa9:15.25 Päivi Roppo NastNa9:33.14
1977TampereSinikka Tyynelä UudU9:22.06 Aila Paunonen RaahVe9:24.94 Elina Pulkkinen SuonVa9:26.90
1976TurkuIrja Pöysti ViipU9:31.78 Taina Syrjälä KoskKai9:33.26 Elina Pulkkinen SuonVa9:39.33
1975SeinäjokiHelena Pietilä PertPo9:28.88 Irja Pöysti ViipU9:30.91 Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa9:48.60
1974JyväskyläSinikka Tyynelä LaitJy9:30.8h Helena Pietilä PertPo9:36.4h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa9:36.6h
1973HyvinkääPirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa9:16.6h Nina Holmén HelsIFK9:24.4h Irja Pöysti ViipU9:39.0h
1972JoensuuNina Holmén HelsIFK9:29.2h Pirjo Ståhlberg JoensKa9:36.0h Irja Pöysti ViipU9:48.6h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Päivi Tikkanen100212
Sinikka Tyynelä3003
Tuija Toivonen2529
Helena Hyvönen2114
 

5000 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriKristiina Mäki LahdA16:08.24 Alisa Vainio LappUM16:11.87 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa16:17.12
2014KuopioJohanna Peiponen RovanLa16:23.02 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa16:39.12 Minna Lamminen HKV16:39.54
2013VaasaMinna Lamminen HKV16:12.91 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi16:14.48 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa16:17.48
2012LahtiSandra Eriksson IFNykn16:16.04 Oona Kettunen KarhKa16:19.23 Laura Manninen KU-5816:21.41
2011TurkuHeidi Eriksson IFNykn16:26.98 Elina Lindgren OulPy16:29.94 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa16:31.14
2010KajaaniSandra Eriksson IFNykn17:07.05 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa17:10.20 Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe17:12.56
2009Espoo/LeAnnemari Sandell TurWei16:11.61 Saara Skyttä LiedPa16:55.79 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa16:58.18
2008TampereAnnemari Sandell TurWei16:15.47 Saara Pekkarinen LapinlVe17:01.08 Sanni Klemelä ForssSa17:04.72
2007LappeenrantaElina Lindgren OulPy16:54.57 Minna-Maria Kangas RovanLa17:22.06 Maria Söderström HIFK17:24.82
2006JyväskyläUlla Tuimala ÄänekU16:39.18 Maija Oravamäki OulPy16:43.08 Laura Skyttä LiedPa16:44.59
2005PoriAnnemari Sandell TurWei16:25.71 Tarja Vesaluoma TurWei16:57.28 Riina Vilén ViipU17:05.65
2004VaasaKirsi Valasti TurWei15:40.43 Ulla Tuimala ÄänekU16:56.33 Anni Tuimala ÄänekU17:13.08
2003HelsinkiKirsi Valasti TurWei15:56.47 Ulla Tuimala ÄänekU16:03.35 Maija Oravamäki OulPy16:43.15
2002JoensuuUlla Tuimala ÄänekU16:26.68 Marjo Venäläinen LahdA16:28.19 Anni Tuimala ÄänekU16:28.67
2001TurkuElina Lindgren OulPy16:47.84 Kirsi Valasti TurWei16:48.20 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU16:52.99
2000LahtiAnnemari Sandell TurWei16:32.00 Maria Söderström HIFK16:32.57 Mari Niskanen ViipU16:37.75
1999SeinäjokiAnnemari Sandell KalKi15:49.93 Minna Impola KauhWi16:34.05 Kirsi Mattila TuUL16:47.81
1998OuluPäivi Tikkanen ViipU16:25.62 Kirsi Mattila TuUL16:31.30 Minna Impola KauhWi16:32.47
1997LappeenrantaTuula Laitinen VihdVie17:06.29 Ann-Catrin Nordman IFÅland-M17:11.52 Erja Ervonen KannU17:12.61
1996TamperePäivi Tikkanen ViipU16:04.89 Kirsi Mattila TuUL16:08.53 Ann-Catrin Nordman IFÅland-M16:53.81
1995LapuaAnnemari Sandell KalKi15:39.32 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU16:08.52 Ritva Melender VaasVa16:16.29
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Annemari Sandell6006
Ulla Tuimala2204
Päivi Tikkanen2114
Kirsi Valasti2103
Elina Lindgren2103
Sandra Eriksson2002
 

10000 m

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriAlisa Vainio LappUM32:58.17 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa33:04.33 Mari Laakkonen PudasjU34:53.74
2014KuopioMinna Lamminen HKV35:30.31 Oona Kettunen KarhKa35:34.84 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi35:50.12
2013VaasaOona Kettunen KarhKa34:38.89 Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi34:50.71 Elina Lindgren OulPy35:05.39
2012LahtiJohanna Lehtinen JoensKa33:25.70 Laura Manninen KU-5833:32.96 Katarina Skräddar IFLänken35:21.35
2011TurkuElina Lindgren OulPy34:24.53 Leena Puotiniemi IFLänken34:37.48 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa34:58.36
2010KajaaniLaura Manninen KU-5834:42.94 Hanna Jantunen EspTa34:48.60 Leena Puotiniemi IFLänken35:02.64
2009Espoo/LeAnnemari Sandell TurWei33:44.16 Anna-Mari Knuuti ForssSa35:45.58 Maria Söderström HIFK36:12.50
2008TampereAnnemari Sandell TurWei34:53.18 Jaana Niemelä TurWei35:46.13 Laura Skyttä LiedPa35:58.52
2007LappeenrantaAnnemari Sandell TurWei35:23.78 Hanna Jantunen TuUL36:11.59 Johanna Kykyri KälvTa37:13.62
2006JyväskyläMaija Oravamäki OulPy34:21.64 Ulla Tuimala ÄänekU34:21.72 Jaana Niemelä OulNMKY34:54.43
2005PoriAnnemari Sandell TurWei34:26.36 Maija Oravamäki OulPy35:22.61 Maria Söderström HIFK36:01.42
2004VaasaMaija Oravamäki OulPy35:31.25 Maria Söderström HIFK35:50.10 Anette Byskata GamlakIF36:51.77
2003HelsinkiKirsi Valasti TurWei34:25.97 Annemari Sandell TurWei34:53.45 Maria Söderström HIFK34:58.26
2002JoensuuMaria Söderström HIFK34:12.18 Minna Impola LapVi34:41.73 Maija Oravamäki OulPy35:26.34
2001TurkuKirsi Valasti TurWei35:20.81 Minna Pihala MerikI35:27.38 Minna Impola LapVi35:42.89
2000LahtiMaria Söderström HIFK34:53.55 Tuula Laitinen VihdVie35:02.46 Mari Niskanen ViipU35:03.62
1999SeinäjokiKirsi Mattila TuUL34:38.59 Tuula Laitinen VihdVie34:50.03 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU35:08.85
1998OuluPäivi Tikkanen ViipU33:59.28 Tuula Laitinen VihdVie34:04.41 Päivi Kauppinen KU-5834:09.99
1997LappeenrantaPäivi Tikkanen ViipU35:41.77 Marjaana Lahti-Koski ViipU35:43.63 Tiina Toivanen EsboIF35:44.16
1996TamperePäivi Tikkanen ViipU33:20.66 Kirsi Mattila TuUL33:23.88 Erja Ervonen KannU35:31.29
1995LapuaPäivi Tikkanen ViipU33:43.09 Ritva Melender VaasVa33:52.02 Kirsi Mattila KouvPo34:16.77
1994Tuusula/HAnnemari Sandell KalKi32:55.24 Kirsi Mattila KouvPo33:01.56 Ritva Melender VaasVa35:27.27
1993MikkeliRitva Melender VaasVa33:20.41 Päivi Tikkanen ViipU33:57.43 Satu Levelä TuUL34:21.98
1992JyväskyläPäivi Tikkanen ViipU33:08.13 Kirsi Valasti ViipU33:16.07 Ritva Melender VaasVa33:25.35
1991HelsinkiPäivi Tikkanen ViipU32:35.54 Tuija Toivonen HKV33:28.44 Kirsi Mattila KouvPo34:00.73
1990OuluPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU33:12.07 Kirsi Mattila KouvPo33:22.83 Ritva Melender VaasVa34:05.41
1989TurkuPäivi Tikkanen KeskiUU33:13.59 Ritva Melender VaasVa34:40.71 Tiina-Maija Leppälampi ÄhtU34:56.56
1988HämeenlinnaTuija Toivonen RiihimKi32:55.16 Päivi Tikkanen KeskiUU33:21.14 Sinikka Keskitalo TampU33:28.67
1987KuopioTuija Toivonen RiihimKi32:27.02 Sinikka Keskitalo TampU33:11.48 Sirpa Kytölä KuopSV34:09.79
1986VaasaSinikka Keskitalo TampU33:51.70 Sirkku Kumpulainen ViitVie34:07.66 Päivi Tikkanen KeskiUU34:10.65
1985LahtiTuija Toivonen RiihimKi33:31.20 Kristiina Iisakkila ValkHa33:32.75 Sinikka Keskitalo TampU34:03.23
1984KajaaniTuija Toivonen RiihimKi32:39.25 Sinikka Keskitalo TampU33:01.27 Sirkku Kumpulainen ViitVie34:05.03
1983PoriKristiina Iisakkila ValkHa33:21.15 Tuija Toivonen RiihimKi34:02.61 Marja Vartiainen KitU34:08.14
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Päivi Tikkanen82212
Annemari Sandell5106
Tuija Toivonen4206
Maria Söderström2136
Maija Oravamäki2114
Kirsi Valasti2103
 

3000 m esteet

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriSandra Eriksson IKFalken9:36.90 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS9:53.66 Minttu Hukka KarhKa10:16.77
2014KuopioSandra Eriksson IKFalken9:49.46 Camilla Richardsson VasaIS10:02.14 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa10:07.95
2013VaasaSandra Eriksson IFNykn9:43.34 Oona Kettunen KarhKa9:54.67 Minttu Hukka KarhKa10:21.77
2012LahtiSandra Eriksson IFNykn9:57.72 Oona Kettunen KarhKa9:59.38 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:24.47
2011TurkuSandra Eriksson IFNykn9:59.11 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa9:59.99 Minna-Maria Kangas OulPy10:17.52
2010KajaaniSandra Eriksson IFNykn10:05.02 Janica Mäkelä ForssSa10:06.86 Minna-Maria Kangas OulPy10:20.83
2009Espoo/LeSandra Eriksson IFNykn10:06.83 Johanna Lehtinen TuUL10:13.70 Saara Skyttä LiedPa10:27.83
2008TampereSandra Eriksson IFNykn10:15.25 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:27.98 Eeva Sajanti NurmU10:37.74
2007LappeenrantaSandra Eriksson IFNykn10:24.73 Saara Skyttä LiedPa10:26.54 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:30.47
2006JyväskyläMira Tuominen ValkHa10:35.13 Sanna Kullberg OulPy10:38.96 Marika Jänkä VammsVoi10:41.12
2005PoriAnni Tuimala ÄänekU10:17.56 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:30.08 Heidi Strandvall IFNykn10:39.50
2004VaasaHeidi Strandvall IFNykn10:38.80 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:43.51 Maria Söderström HIFK10:44.70
2003HelsinkiMaria Söderström HIFK10:36.46 Heidi Strandvall IFNykn10:37.80 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:39.35
2002JoensuuUlla Tuimala ÄänekU10:14.02 Anni Tuimala ÄänekU10:32.95 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:40.88
2001TurkuJohanna Lehtinen KanksLei10:33.76 Eliisa Melaluoto JärvPa10:55.23 Sanna Kullberg OulPy10:55.58
2000LahtiJohanna Lehtinen KanksLei10:34.92 Monika Kinnunen LahdA10:42.20 Mira Tuominen ValkHa10:45.65
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Sandra Eriksson9009
Johanna Lehtinen2103
 

100 m aidat

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriNooralotta Neziri TuUL13.08 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK13.30 Reetta Hurske TampPy13.48
2014KuopioNooralotta Neziri TuUL13.03 Ida Aidanpää JyväskKU13.31 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK13.40
2013VaasaNooralotta Neziri TuUL13.16 Elisa Leinonen KajKi13.46 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK13.52
2012LahtiNooralotta Neziri TuUL13.22 Elisa Leinonen KajKi13.38 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK13.48
2011TurkuElisa Leinonen KajKi13.79 Nooralotta Neziri PorinYU13.81 Laura Ahola TuUL13.91
2010KajaaniIda Aidanpää AavasU13.62 Elisa Leinonen KajKi13.75 Nooralotta Neziri PorinYU13.78
2009Espoo/LeJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.48 Nooralotta Neziri PorinYU13.82 Ida Aidanpää AavasU13.85
2008TampereJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.46 Elisa Hakamäki TampPy13.75 Emma Montell AavasU13.85
2007LappeenrantaJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.35 Hanna Korell LahdA13.35 Annimari Korte ViipU13.53
2006JyväskyläJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.37 Piia Roslund VasI13.43 Salla Rinne EspTa13.77
2005PoriHanna Korell LahdA13.33 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.49 Piia Roslund VasI13.95
2004VaasaJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.40 Manuela Bosco MikkKV13.48 Elisa Hakamäki TampPy13.56
2003HelsinkiJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.49 Hanna Korell JaalVoi13.50 Kati Karhula LahdA13.89
2002JoensuuJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.36 Manuela Bosco MikkKV13.65 Emma Montell AavasU13.79
2001TurkuSusanna Rajamäki KarijTa13.78 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.84 Tiia Hautala PorinYU13.91
2000LahtiManuela Bosco MikkKV13.30 Eveliina Peltola KanksLei13.61 Tiia Hautala PorinYU13.74
1999SeinäjokiTiia Hautala PorinYU13.46 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.47 Hanna Korell MikkKV13.64
1998OuluJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.51 Manuela Bosco MikkKV13.61 Eveliina Peltola KanksLei13.81
1997LappeenrantaJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU13.51 Hanna Korell MikkKV13.63 Marika Salminen TurWei13.69
1996TampereHeini Sistonen TampPy13.66 Hanna Korell EnonkU13.85 Satu Sämpi KokkVei14.03
1995LapuaJutta Kemilä OulPy13.61 Hanna Korell EnonkU14.14 Satu Sämpi KokkVei14.16
1994Tuusula/HJutta Kemilä OulPy13.58 Anne Pöllänen KuopSV13.81 Iina Pekkola HämeenlTa13.81
1993MikkeliJutta Kemilä OulPy13.72 Anne Pöllänen KuopSV13.78 Marika Salminen TurWei13.83
1992JyväskyläPaula Välimaa VähänkVie13.50 Marika Salminen TurWei13.68 Teija Stark RuukKi13.85
1991HelsinkiSatu Ruotsalainen OulPy13.62 Paula Välimaa OulPy13.68 Anne Pöllänen KuopSV14.10
1990OuluSatu Ruotsalainen OulPy13.48 Ragne Kytölä HelsIFK13.75 Paula Välimaa OulPy13.76
1989TurkuSatu Ruotsalainen OulPy13.93 Tiina Lindgren TuUL14.12 Anna Ilomäki ViherlVei14.13
1988HämeenlinnaSatu Ruotsalainen OulPy13.75 Teija Stark RuukKi13.80 Ragne Kytölä ViStart13.89
1987KuopioTiina Lindgren TuUL13.88 Satu Ruotsalainen OulPy14.07 Anne Karvinen KuivAu14.35
1986VaasaSaila Purho KarhKa13.96 Tiina Lindgren TuUL14.08 Sari Mullola KyrVoi14.38
1985LahtiTiina Lindgren TuUL13.55 Lena Spoof VaasVa13.89 Sari Kaistinen JyväskKU13.94
1984KajaaniRitva Valkeinen JyväskKU14.33 Paula Välimaa KempKi14.42 Sari Kaistinen JyväskKU14.51
1983PoriSaila Purho KarhKa13.82 Tiina Lindgren TuUL13.88 Ritva Valkeinen JyväskKU14.23
1982KouvolaLena Spoof VaasVa14.19 Tiina Lindgren TuUL14.25 Saila Purho KarhKa14.41
1981OuluTiina Lindgren TuUL13.67 Lena Spoof VaasVa13.71 Ritva Valkeinen JyväskKU14.05
1980LappeenrantaLena Spoof VaasVa13.57 Tiina Lindgren TuUL13.76 Eija Ristola LappUM14.44
1979HelsinkiLena Spoof VaasVa13.47 Tiina Lindgren TuUL14.00 Eija Ristola LappUM14.07
1978KokkolaLena Spoof VaasVa13.64 Eija Ristola LappUM14.02 Tiina Lindgren TurTo14.10
1977TampereUlla Lempiäinen KerU13.93 Eija Ristola LappUM14.46 Lena Spoof VaasVa14.67
1976TurkuUlla Lempiäinen KerU14.20 Eija Ristola LappUM14.72 Pirkko Taimisto PakVe15.18
1975SeinäjokiUlla Lempiäinen JärvPa14.23 Eija Ristola LappUM14.75 Kaisa Alasaari NivU15.32
1974JyväskyläUlla Lempiäinen JärvPa14.5h Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu15.2h Pirkko Taimisto PakVe15.4h
1973HyvinkääUlla Lempiäinen JärvPa14.5h Riitta-Liisa Ketamo SalVie15.3h Saila Perttula SäkU15.5h
1972JoensuuSirkka Norrlund VaasVa14.2h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa14.4h Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu14.8h
1971OuluSirkka Norrlund VaasVa14.4h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa14.8h Pirjo Mäkinen SäkU15.6h
1970KouvolaSirkka Norrlund VaasVa14.6h Pirkko Helenius NummKip15.3h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa15.5h
1969HelsinkiSirkka Norrlund VaasVa14.3h Orvokki Manninen MäntsU14.8h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa15.2h
1968VarkausSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.5h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa12.1h Pirkko Heikkilä PieksVei12.2h
1967PoriSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.2h Pirkko Heikkilä PieksVei11.4h Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu11.7h
1966TampereSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.3h Pirkko Heikkilä PieksVei11.7h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU12.3h
1965JyväskyläSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.2h Pirkko Heikkilä PieksVei11.9h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU12.1h
1964OuluSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.3h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU12.1h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU12.3h
1963TurkuSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.2h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU11.6h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU11.8h
1962LappeenrantaSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.5h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU11.9h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU12.4h
1961MikkeliSirkka Norrlund VaasVa11.8h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU12.1h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU12.2h
1960HämeenlinnaTellervo Toppila OulPy12.2h Eeva-Maija Lindström KankU12.4h Mirja Kullas SeinäjU12.8h
1959HelsinkiMirja Kullas SeinäjU12.3h Tellervo Toppila OulPy12.3h Leena Vesala KouvU12.6h
1958KauniainenMeiri Mikkola ViipU12.3h Tellervo Toppila OulPy12.3h Mirja Kullas IlmajKi12.4h
1957ValkeakoskiAune Rajala KuopSV12.6h Kaisa Nappa ValkHa12.8h Kaija Parhi OulPy13.0h
1956RuokolahtiAune Rajala KuopSV12.5h Kaisa Nappa ValkHa12.7h Hely Kiemunki LahdA13.2h
1955MäntsäläSeija Inkinen MäntsU12.2h Aune Rajala KuopSV12.3h Hely Kiemunki LahdA13.0h
1954TampereSeija Inkinen MäntsU11.7h Sylvi Keskinen ValkHa11.8h Hely Sipilä PälkLu12.8h
1953SaloSeija Inkinen MäntsU12.4h Sylvi Keskinen ValkHa12.8h Helena Sjöberg ViipRei13.8h
1952HeinolaSeija Inkinen MäntsU12.0h Aino Autio SeinäjU12.1h Hely Sipilä PälkLu13.2h
1951HelsinkiAino Autio SeinäjU11.9h Seija Inkinen MäntsU12.1h Sylvi Keskinen ValkHa12.1h
1950ValkeakoskiSylvi Keskinen ValkHa12.2h Seija Inkinen MäntsU12.7h Hely Sipilä PälkLu12.9h
1949VarkausKyllikki Naukkarinen PorinPy12.5h Pirkko Länsivuori ValkHa12.6h Elsa Lehtonen HelsTa14.1h
1948TampereMirja Jämes JyväskKT11.9h Kyllikki Naukkarinen PorinPy12.5h Pirkko Länsivuori ValkHa13.0h
1947KouvolaMirja Jämes JyväskKT12.4h Kyllikki Naukkarinen PorinPy13.2h Sirkka Liukko TiutPy13.4h
1946SeinäjokiKyllikki Naukkarinen PorinPy13.8h Mirja Jämes JyväskKT14.0h Hellä Siloma JyväskKT14.3h
1945TurkuMirja Jämes JyväskKT13.6h Hellä Siloma JyväskKT14.2h
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Sirkka Norrlund120012
Johanna Halkoaho93012
Ulla Lempiäinen5229
Lena Spoof4217
Nooralotta Neziri4217
Seija Inkinen4206
Satu Ruotsalainen4105
Tiina Lindgren36110
Mirja Jämes3104
Jutta Kemilä3003
Kyllikki Naukkarinen2204
Aune Rajala2103
Saila Purho2013
 

400 m aidat

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriVenla Paunonen TuUL57.78 Anniina Laitinen HKV57.80 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU58.97
2014KuopioAnniina Laitinen HKV58.26 Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU59.71 Hilla Uusimäki KU-5860.24
2013VaasaVenla Paunonen TuUL57.44 Anniina Laitinen HKV58.97 Noora Toivo ToijVau59.28
2012LahtiAnniina Laitinen HKV58.30 Venla Paunonen TuUL58.36 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM58.41
2011TurkuAnniina Laitinen HKV59.38 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU60.04 Oona Hujanen HKV60.66
2010KajaaniIlona Punkkinen LappUM57.00 Emma Millard ToijVau58.74 Anniina Laitinen HKV59.39
2009Espoo/LeIlona Punkkinen LappUM57.82 Emma Millard ToijVau58.11 Milja Kuikka EurRai59.04
2008TampereIlona Punkkinen LappUM58.06 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU59.74 Emma Millard ToijVau60.63
2007LappeenrantaIlona Punkkinen LappUM57.21 Milla Kelo JärvPa61.09 Caroline Hagman IKFalken61.16
2006JyväskyläIlona Punkkinen LappUM57.70 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU60.36 Kristiina Auno KuivAu60.84
2005PoriIlona Punkkinen LappUM58.02 Tea Finni JoensKa59.27 Sinikka Leminen SimpU59.50
2004VaasaPetra Stenman LappUM58.19 Manuela Bosco MikkKV58.39 Tea Finni JoensKa58.52
2003HelsinkiManuela Bosco MikkKV58.76 Milla Kelo JärvPa59.72 Tea Finni JoensKa60.02
2002JoensuuMilla Kelo JärvPa58.79 Tea Finni JoensKa59.68 Ilona Punkkinen LappUM60.10
2001TurkuIlona Punkkinen LappUM60.53 Marika Reebs KerU61.75 Milla Kelo JärvPa62.34
2000LahtiAnja Rantanen LapTe59.96 Tea Finni JoensKa60.19 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM60.32
1999SeinäjokiAnnika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM59.11 Anja Rantanen LapTe60.78 Kati Karhula LahdA61.71
1998OuluPetra Stenman IFDrott58.03 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM60.59 Johanna Viramäki HyrRei61.43
1997LappeenrantaPetra Stenman IFDrott57.34 Iina Pekkola TuUL58.33 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM59.57
1996TamperePetra Stenman IFDrott56.70 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM57.34 Heidi Suomi HKV58.90
1995LapuaPetra Stenman IFDrott58.08 Annika Kumlin-Henttu LappUM58.98 Hanna Toivonen LahdA61.28
1994Tuusula/HPetra Stenman IFDrott58.16 Iina Pekkola HämeenlTa58.33 Teija Suominen TurTo60.41
1993MikkeliMarjut Töyli LappUM58.23 Marjut Pippola KokkTU58.86 Virve Pajuharju TurTo58.95
1992JyväskyläAnna Suurnäkki HKV59.50 Marjut Töyli LappUM59.81 Marjut Pippola YkspRei60.15
1991HelsinkiAnna Suurnäkki HKV58.58 Marjut Pippola YkspRei58.88 Virve Pajuharju TurTo59.31
1990OuluTuija Helander TuUL56.38 Anna Suurnäkki HKV57.46 Marjut Pippola YkspRei57.97
1989TurkuTuija Helander TuUL56.55 Anna Suurnäkki HKV58.25 Laila Andersson ViipU58.59
1988HämeenlinnaLaila Andersson ViipU59.32 Anna Suurnäkki HKV60.68 Ulla Tapio LeppSi61.37
1987KuopioTuija Helander EurRai57.27 Anna Suurnäkki HKV59.70 Tuulikki Jokinen HämeenlKi60.25
1986VaasaTuija Helander EurRai56.77 Anna Suurnäkki HKV60.80 Laila Andersson ViipU61.55
1985LahtiTuija Helander EurRai56.43 Ritva Valkeinen JyväskKU60.56 Riitta Manninen KärsämKa60.91
1984KajaaniTuija Helander EurRai57.12 Arja Jokinen HarjU61.13 Tuula Putkonen ViipU61.29
1983PoriTuija Helander EurRai58.81 Arja Jokinen HarjU60.80 Riitta Manninen KärsämKa61.16
1982KouvolaTuija Helander EurRai59.17 Tuula Putkonen ViipU60.14 Riitta Manninen KärsämKa60.17
1981OuluTuuli Heinonen LeppSi58.66 Hannele Soikkeli ViipU59.36 Tuija Helander EurRai60.30
1980LappeenrantaTuija Helander EurRai59.47 Hannele Soikkeli ViipU59.91 Raili Perkola LauttPy60.17
1979HelsinkiHannele Soikkeli ViipU58.58 Tuija Helander EurRai59.81 Barbro Ahonen EsboIF61.18
1978KokkolaTuuli Heinonen LeppSi59.63 Tuija Helander EurRai60.44 Hannele Soikkeli ViipU61.30
1977TampereTuija Helander EurRai60.43 Hannele Soikkeli ViipU61.12 Anneli Soila JoensKa61.59
1976TurkuHannele Soikkeli KU-5862.25 Anneli Soila JoensKa63.19 Anna-Leena Manninen KärsämKa63.71
1975SeinäjokiHannele Soikkeli KU-5862.49 Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu62.94 Anu Vuorinen MäntsU63.09
1974JyväskyläPirjo Hakala SaarijPu27.8h Hannele Soikkeli KU-5828.1h Pirkko Taimisto PakVe28.7h
1973HyvinkääPirjo Hakala SaarijPu28.2h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa28.7h Hannele Soikkeli KU-5829.1h
1972JoensuuPirjo Hakala SaarijPu29.2h Ulla Lempiäinen JärvPa29.4h Aila Haapala VaasTo29.6h
1971OuluSirkka Norrlund VaasVa27.9h Eija Ristola LappUM29.2h Aila Haapala VaasTo29.5h
1970KouvolaSirkka Norrlund VaasVa28.4h Hannele Harju KauhajKa28.9h Aila Haapala VaasTo29.2h
1969HelsinkiSirkka Norrlund VaasVa28.1h Orvokki Manninen MäntsU29.3h Paula Pitkänen MikkKV29.5h
1968VarkausSirkka Norrlund VaasVa27.2h Orvokki Manninen VaasVa28.7h Auli Virta KoivI30.3h
 
 

Korkeus

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriSini Lällä OrivPo1.82 Laura Rautanen VilppVei1.82 Heidi Erkinheimo SeinäjsU1.82
2014KuopioEleriin Haas KristU1.88 Elina Smolander LapVi1.86 Heta Tuuri LahdA1.82
2013VaasaLaura Rautanen VilppVei1.84 Elina Smolander LapVi1.82 Jonna Anias KristU1.79
      Eleriin Haas KristU1.79
2012LahtiEleriin Haas KristU1.88 Elina Smolander LapVi1.86 Laura Rautanen VilppVei1.79
2011TurkuMari Sepänmaa AlavU1.80 Elina Smolander LapVi1.80 Maiju Mattila LiedPa1.80
2010KajaaniMaiju Mattila LiedPa1.85 Hanna Grobler RuovPi1.85 Laura Rautanen VilppVei1.81
2009Espoo/LeHanna Grobler RuovPi1.87 Tiina Hakanen TampPy1.81 Mari Sepänmaa AlavU1.81
2008TampereHanna Grobler RuovPi1.81 Mari Sepänmaa AlavU1.78 Tiina Hakanen TampPy1.75
2007LappeenrantaHanna Grobler RuovPi1.86 Alina Mattila JyväskKU1.81 Mari Sepänmaa AlavU1.81
2006JyväskyläHanna Grobler RuovPi1.88 Alina Mattila JyväskKU1.86 Niina Masalin HKV1.78
2005PoriHanna Grobler RuovPi1.86 Niina Masalin HKV1.81 Tiina Hakanen TampPy1.81
      Alina Mattila YlänKi1.81
2004VaasaAlina Mattila YlänKi1.81 Niina Masalin HKV1.78 Marika Salmi TuUL1.75
2003HelsinkiHanna Grobler RuovPi1.89 Pia Lindroth TuUL1.78 Katja Hautaniemi YlihJu1.75
2002JoensuuHanna Grobler RuovPi1.84 Marianne Mattas VaasVa1.81 Katja Vainikainen KarhKa1.81
2001TurkuHanna Grobler RuovPi1.87 Marianne Mattas VaasVa1.81 Katja Vainikainen KarhKa1.81
2000LahtiHanna Grobler RuovPi1.85 Katja Vainikainen KarhKa1.82 Tiia Hautala PorinYU1.82
1999SeinäjokiMarianne Mattas VaasVa1.80 Katja Vainikainen KorPo1.76 Laura Virtanen TuUL1.73
1998OuluKaisa Wallinheimo AlavU1.84 Marianne Mattas VaasVa1.81 Hanna Grobler RuovPi1.81
1997LappeenrantaKaisa Wallinheimo AlavU1.81 Tanja Leinonen HankasHa1.75 Annu Montell AavasU1.71
1996TampereKaisa Wallinheimo AlavU1.84 Tanja Leinonen HankasHa1.81 Reeta Laaksonen TuUL1.81
1995LapuaKaisa Wallinheimo AlavU1.90 Kaisa Lehtonen KaarUra1.80 Reeta Laaksonen TuUL1.80
1994Tuusula/HKaisa Lehtonen KaarUra1.81 Tiia Hautala PorinKU1.81 Johanna Perkiö TampPy1.78
1993MikkeliJohanna Perkiö TampPy1.84 Tanja Leinonen LaukU1.84 Kaisa Lehtonen KaarUra1.81
      Kaisa Wallinheimo AlavU1.81
1992JyväskyläKatja Kilpi VirtU1.88 Minna Kemilä OulPy1.86 Satu Ruotsalainen OulPy1.86
1991HelsinkiKatja Kilpi VirtU1.84 Piia Peltosaari NivU1.81 Minna Kemilä OulPy1.81
1990OuluKatja Kilpi VirtU1.84 Kaisa Lehtonen KaarUra1.81 Sari Aaltonen TuUL1.78
1989TurkuSari Aaltonen TuUL1.84 Kaisa Lehtonen KaarUra1.84 Marita Lång LahdKa1.84
1988HämeenlinnaMarita Lång LahdKa1.85 Minna Rantanen IitPy1.78 Teija Puumala LehtimJy1.75
1987KuopioRinga Ropo LauttLu1.86 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.84
    Sari Aaltonen NousSu1.84
1986VaasaMinna Rantanen IitPy1.81 Ringa Ropo LauttLu1.78 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.78
      Carina Kjellman IKFalken1.78
1985LahtiNiina Ranta-Bagdasar TuUL1.84 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.84 Leena Smolander JoensKa1.81
1984KajaaniNiina Ranta-Bagdasar TuUL1.88 Carina Kjellman IKFalken1.83 Lena Teckenberg IFSibboV1.83
1983PoriMinna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.91 Niina Ranta-Bagdasar LauttLu1.86 Ringa Ropo MikkKV1.83
1982KouvolaLena Teckenberg IFSibboV1.82 Minna Rantanen IitPy1.76 Minna Pelttari LiedPa1.76
1981OuluMinna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.85 Lena Teckenberg IFSibboV1.82 Erja Dahl GamlakIF1.76
      Seija Leino TampPy1.76
      Anita Erämies MultJy1.76
      Minna Rantanen IitPy1.76
1980LappeenrantaMinna Vehmasto SalVie1.84 Anita Erämies MultJy1.78 Leena Smolander SoinSi1.75
1979HelsinkiKaisa Alasaari NivU1.74 Lena Teckenberg IFSibboV1.74 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.74
1978KokkolaSusann Sundkvist KokkVei1.80 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.74 Päivi Hyvönen JoensKa1.74
1977TampereSusann Sundkvist KokkVei1.85 Kaisa Alasaari NivU1.76 Minna Vehmasto KuusjHu1.70
1976TurkuSusann Sundkvist IFDrott1.80 Eija Puolakka OulPy1.73 Barbro Mattsson IFÅland1.70
1975SeinäjokiSusann Sundkvist IFDrott1.71 Eila Kelo ViipU1.68 Kaisa Alasaari NivU1.68
1974JyväskyläSusann Sundkvist IFDrott1.69 Eila Kelo ViipU1.69 Heleena Kullas HKV1.66
1973HyvinkääSusann Sundkvist IFDrott1.72 Heleena Kullas IlmajKi1.69 Eila Kelo ViipU1.66
      Kaarina Helin JyväskKU1.66
1972JoensuuPia Salonen LahdU1.60 Eila Kelo ViipU1.60 Susann Sundkvist IFDrott1.60
1971OuluGun Nordlund IFÅland1.65 Eila Kelo ViipU1.58 Sirkka-Liisa Lampinen PetäjävPe1.58
1970KouvolaEila Kelo ViipU1.61 Gun Nordlund IFÅland1.61 Auli Virta KoivI1.61
      Stina Dahlström HerttonU1.61
      Ritva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.61
1969HelsinkiRitva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.61 Pirkko Heikkilä PieksVei1.58 Eila Kelo ViipU1.58
1968VarkausRitva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.64 Hannele Kahtola AsikkRai1.58 Anna-Liisa Ojatalo HimU1.55
      Marja-Liisa Velling SimpU1.55
1967PoriRitva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.64 Gun Nordlund IFÅland1.64 Sirkka-Liisa Lampinen PetäjävPe1.55
1966TampereGun Nordlund IFÅland1.66 Eila Kelo TervakPa1.57 Riitta Lahdensuo TampPy1.57
1965JyväskyläGun Nordlund IFÅland1.66 Ritva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.57 Riittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.57
1964OuluLeena Kaarna LappRie1.68 Riittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.63 Ritva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.55
1963TurkuLeena Kaarna LappRie1.66 Riittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.60
    Ritva Kerkkonen KoskenpKi1.60
1962LappeenrantaLeena Kaarna LappRie1.65 Riitta Lahdensuo LapVi1.62 Riittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.58
1961MikkeliLeena Kaarna LappRie1.64 Riittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.61 Riitta Lahdensuo LapVi1.58
1960HämeenlinnaRiittamaija Soppi PorinTa1.54 Riitta Lahdensuo LapVi1.54 Leena Kaarna LappRie1.54
1959HelsinkiRiittamaija Soppi EuraKU1.54 Sisko Lahdensuo LapVi1.54 Ritva Hyvönen WarkU1.54
1958KauniainenSisko Lahdensuo LapVi1.51 Leena Kaarna LappRie1.51 Lempi Siitonen SimpU1.47
1957ValkeakoskiRaija Eerola MäntsU1.51 Salme Räsänen LappTU1.48 Siv Mattsson EsboIF1.48
1956RuokolahtiHilja Kyllönen HaapavU1.50 Raija Eerola MäntsU1.50 Sisko Heikkilä IitKi1.45
1955MäntsäläHilja Kyllönen HaapavU1.52 Seija Inkinen MäntsU1.48 Taimi Pitkänen SaarijPu1.45
1954TampereSisko Heikkilä IitKi1.50 Seija Inkinen MäntsU1.50 Rauni Heinonen TampY1.45
1953SaloSisko Heikkilä IitKi1.50 Seija Inkinen MäntsU1.48 Pälvi Jaatinen VehmKi1.48
1952HeinolaSeija Inkinen MäntsU1.51 Hilkka Hakola HelsVi1.45 Leena Niemi IitKi1.40
1951HelsinkiSisko Heikkilä IitKi1.45 Hilkka Hakola HelsVi1.45 Terttu Laine HelsTa1.45
1950ValkeakoskiSisko Heikkilä IitKi1.45 Hilkka Hakola HelsVi1.42 Terttu Laine HelsTa1.42
1949VarkausMaire Österdahl ReposKu1.45 Aune Rajala SiilPo1.40 Taimi Siitari KangasnU1.40
1948TampereSisko Heikkilä IitKi1.40 Essi Kekki ViipU1.40 Sirkka Liukko KotkKi1.40
1947KouvolaSirkka Liukko TiutPy1.40 Essi Kekki RovanU1.40 Kerttu Valo LeppSi1.40
1946SeinäjokiEeva Poutiainen RiihimKi1.35 Helka Satukangas KiriV1.35 Kerttu Valo LeppSi1.35
1945TurkuKerttu Valo LeppSi1.40 Helka Satukangas KiriV1.35 Helvi Sippola KyrVoi1.35
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Hanna Grobler91111
Susann Sundkvist6017
Sisko Heikkilä5016
Leena Kaarna4116
Kaisa Wallinheimo4015
Minna Vehmasto3339
Ritva Kerkkonen3227
Gun Nordlund3205
Katja Kilpi3003
Riittamaija Soppi2327
Niina Ranta-Bagdasar2103
Eleriin Haas2013
Hilja Kyllönen2002
 

Seiväs

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriMinna Nikkanen SomE4.56 Aino Siitonen HKV4.25 Erica Hjerpe VasaIS4.10
2014KuopioMinna Nikkanen SomE4.51 Wilma Murto SalVil4.00 Elina Lampela OulPy4.00
2013VaasaMinna Nikkanen SomE4.30 Aino Siitonen HKV4.00 Erica Hjerpe IFFemman4.00
2012LahtiMinna Nikkanen SomE4.30 Enna Hassinen OulPy3.85 Jatta Salmela VasaIS3.85
2011TurkuMinna Nikkanen SomE4.12 Tiina Taavitsainen HKV3.82 Jatta Salmela KokkVei3.77
2010KajaaniMinna Nikkanen SomE4.40 Vanessa Vandy VasaIS3.90 Jatta Salmela KokkVei3.90
2009Espoo/LeMinna Nikkanen SomE4.15 Vanessa Vandy VasaIS4.00 Tiina Taavitsainen HKV4.00
2008TampereVanessa Vandy VasaIS4.30 Minna Nikkanen SomE4.25 Eeva Niemelä JyväskKU3.90
2007LappeenrantaMinna Nikkanen SomE4.25 Vanessa Vandy VasaIS4.20 Saara Laaksonen KauhajKa3.80
2006JyväskyläMinna Nikkanen SomE3.95 Aino-Maija Karvinen HeinävYU3.95 Liisa Taponen RiihimKi3.80
2005PoriAino-Maija Karvinen HeinävYU4.00 Miina Kenttä MikkKV3.80 Saara Laaksonen HKV3.75
2004VaasaSaara Laaksonen HKV4.00 Hanna Palamaa EspTa3.95 Minna Nikkanen SomE3.90
2003HelsinkiHanna Palamaa EspTa4.00 Teija Saari AlavU3.95 Minna Nikkanen SomE3.80
2002JoensuuTeija Saari AlavU3.95 Anne Latvala KankU3.90 Paulina Sigg IFKraft3.85
2001TurkuTeija Saari AlavU4.00 Hanna Palamaa EspTa3.85 Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL3.80
2000LahtiAnnu Mäkelä KuortKu3.95 Teija Saari AlavU3.85 Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL3.85
1999SeinäjokiTeija Saari AlavU3.80 Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL3.75 Tiina Vilenius SahalYUT3.65
1998OuluTeija Saari AlavU4.01 Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL3.71 Tiina Vilenius SahalYUT3.71
1997LappeenrantaTeija Saari AlavU3.90 Tiina Vilenius SahalYUT3.70 Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL3.65
1996TampereTiina Vilenius SahalYUT3.70 Teija Saari AlavU3.60 Sini Jääskeläinen HollU3.20
1995LapuaTeija Saari AlavU3.50 Tiina Vilenius SahalYUT3.20 Sini Jääskeläinen HollU3.10
1994Tuusula/HBirgitta Ivanoff TurTo2.75 Sini Jääskeläinen HollU2.65 Tuuli Sistonen EspTa2.40
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Minna Nikkanen91212
Teija Saari6309
 

Pituus

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriSanna Nygård VasaIS6.28 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK6.25 Emmi Mäkinen JyväskKU6.06
2014KuopioEmmi Mäkinen JyväskKU6.28 Hanna Wiss IFÅland-M6.18 Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa6.18
2013VaasaMatilda Bogdanoff HIFK6.22 Elina Torro LappUM6.18 Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa6.13
2012LahtiJaana Sieviläinen JoensKa6.23 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK6.04 Elina Torro LappUM6.03
2011TurkuTiia Mäki TuUL6.23 Noora Pesola LahdA6.17 Elina Torro LappUM6.12
2010KajaaniElina Torro LappUM6.19 Sofia Sadeharju HKV6.06 Noora Pesola LahdA6.04
2009Espoo/LeNoora Pesola LahdA6.23 Susanna Rajamäki KarijTa6.19 Tiia Mäki TuUL6.04
2008TampereNoora Pesola LahdA6.46 Elina Torro LappUM6.33 Marika Partinen SimpU6.20
2007LappeenrantaElina Torro LappUM6.17 Pauliina Tuomaala TampPy6.10 Teija Hannila ÄänekU6.03
2006JyväskyläMaija Lasaroff JoensKa6.21 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.17 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.14
2005PoriNiina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.37 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa6.30 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.12
2004VaasaHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.56 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.46 Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU6.28
2003HelsinkiJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.65 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.27 Teija Hannila ÄänekU6.10
2002JoensuuHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.61 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.61 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa6.37
2001TurkuJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.41 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa6.29 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.10
2000LahtiSusanna Rajamäki KarijTa6.45 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.31 Tiia Hautala PorinYU6.24
1999SeinäjokiJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.44 Susanna Rajamäki KarijTa6.17 Tiia Hautala PorinYU6.16
1998OuluHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.52 Johanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.32 Marjo Käyrä OulPy6.19
1997LappeenrantaJohanna Halkoaho SuodennU6.24 Heli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.17 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi5.99
1996TampereHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.51 Johanna Halkoaho KanksLei6.30 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.28
1995LapuaHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.40 Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.29 Saija Miettunen PyhäjPo6.16
1994Tuusula/HRinga Ropo HKV6.42 Heli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa6.20 Anne Pöllänen KuopSV6.19
1993MikkeliNiina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi6.28 Sanni Suhonen MikkKV6.21 Marika Salminen TurWei6.18
1992JyväskyläRinga Ropo HKV6.72 Satu Ruotsalainen OulPy6.45 Helle Aro KU-586.30
1991HelsinkiRinga Ropo HKV6.67 Satu Ruotsalainen OulPy6.44 Ragne Kytölä HelsIFK6.38
1990OuluRinga Ropo LauttLu6.65 Ragne Kytölä HelsIFK6.38 Hannele Koskela LahdA6.15
1989TurkuRinga Ropo LauttLu6.73 Ragne Kytölä HelsIFK6.34 Satu Ruotsalainen OulPy6.20
1988HämeenlinnaRinga Ropo LauttLu6.52 Arja Jussila OulPy6.06 Carina Kjellman IKFalken6.06
1987KuopioRinga Ropo LauttLu6.49 Ragne Kytölä ViStart6.26 Teija Dahlström VähänkVie6.16
1986VaasaRinga Ropo LauttLu6.18 Arja Jussila OulPy6.11 Ragne Kytölä ViStart6.10
1985LahtiRagne Kytölä ViStart6.21 Arja Jussila OulPy6.18 Kaija Mainio RaahVe6.18
1984KajaaniAnna-Maija Bryggare LappUM6.05 Arja Jussila OulPy6.01 Hannele Koskela LahdSa6.00
1983PoriAnne Kyllönen SotkJy6.40 Arja Jussila OulPy6.31 Anna-Maija Bryggare LappUM6.06
1982KouvolaAnne Kyllönen SotkJy6.15 Anna-Leena Tirronen LaurKi6.04 Arja Jussila OulPy5.89
1981OuluTarja Koskelo VammsVoi6.03 Anne Kyllönen SotkJy5.85 Anna-Maija Bryggare LappUM5.75
1980LappeenrantaLeena Pylkkänen LahdA5.88 Anna-Leena Tirronen LaurKi5.76 Tarja Koskelo VammsVoi5.76
1979HelsinkiLeena Pylkkänen LahdA6.03 Arja Jussila TyrnTe5.94 Heli Saarinen PaimU5.87
1978KokkolaLeena Pylkkänen LahdA6.22 Heli Saarinen PaimU6.09 Pirjo Vilén ViipU5.93
1977TamperePirkko Helenius HKV6.02 Marianne Sorsa LaurKi5.84 Heli Saarinen PaimU5.79
1976TurkuTuula Rautanen HollU6.09 Heli Saarinen PaimU5.74 Leena Pylkkänen LahdA5.72
1975SeinäjokiTuula Rautanen HollU6.39 Pirkko Helenius HKV5.98 Leena Pylkkänen LahdA5.66
1974JyväskyläPirkko Helenius HKV6.33 Leena Pylkkänen LahdA5.70 Pirjo Hakala SaarijPu5.54
1973HyvinkääTuula Rautanen HollU6.28 Pirkko Helenius HKV6.01 Marja-Leena Piispanen KuopSV5.76
1972JoensuuTuula Rautanen HollU6.12 Pirkko Helenius NummKip5.86 Hannele Harju KauhajKa5.73
1971OuluHannele Harju KauhajKa6.02 Pirkko Helenius NummKip5.98 Sirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.92
1970KouvolaPirkko Helenius NummKip6.00 Sirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.91 Hannele Harju KauhajKa5.69
1969HelsinkiPirkko Helenius NummKip5.81 Sirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.79 Hannele Harju KauhajKa5.59
1968VarkausMaija Koivusaari KokkVei5.99 Sirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.99 Pirkko Helenius NummKip5.90
1967PoriMaija Koivusaari KokkVei6.07 Pirkko Helenius NummKip5.72 Aura-Liisa Laihorinne EvijU5.63
1966TampereSirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.84 Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa5.77 Maija Koivusaari KannUrh5.73
1965JyväskyläMaija Koivusaari KannUrh6.07 Aura-Liisa Laihorinne EvijU5.82 Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa5.79
1964OuluMaija Koivusaari KannUrh5.76 Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa5.76 Sirpa Niiranen JoensKa5.72
1963TurkuMaija Koivusaari KannUrh5.97 Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa5.78 Seija Kuha KuortKu5.53
1962LappeenrantaMaija Koivusaari KannUrh5.94 Seija Kuha KuortKu5.73 Brita Blomberg LapinjLu5.71
1961MikkeliBrita Blomberg LapinjLu5.92 Maija Koivusaari KannUrh5.63 Sirkka Norrlund VaasVa5.62
1960HämeenlinnaBrita Blomberg LapinjLu5.81 Maija Koivusaari KannUrh5.71 Leena Vesala KouvU5.46
1959HelsinkiBrita Blomberg LapinjLu5.61 Maija Koivusaari KannUrh5.58 Salme Heinonen LahdU5.50
1958KauniainenRiitta Sarahete ViipU5.44 Salme Heinonen LahdU5.40 Vuokko Valavaara RaumLu5.31
1957ValkeakoskiAnneli Hela TampY5.43 Kaisa Nappa ValkHa5.25 Riitta Sarahete ViipU5.16
1956RuokolahtiMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.35 Anneli Hela TampY4.95 Eira Huurinainen JääskKi4.80
1955MäntsäläMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.64 Vuokko Rainosalo KokkVei5.54 Anneli Hela TampY5.38
1954TampereMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.39 Vuokko Rainosalo KokkVei5.30 Rauni Heinonen TampY5.20
1953SaloMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.59 Vuokko Rainosalo KokkVei5.41 Liisa Hirvijärvi SeinäjU5.35
1952HeinolaMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.59 Aili Reiko JyväskKT5.11 Pirkko Raikas HelsNU5.03
1951HelsinkiMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.70 Silja Seppälä HeinI5.14 Agda Torkko HelsTa5.08
1950ValkeakoskiMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.60 Aili Reiko JyväskKT5.09 Lola Harjunheimo TurRie4.95
1949VarkausMaire Österdahl ReposKu5.45 Lola Harjunheimo TurRie4.92 Aili Reiko JyväskKT4.81
1948TampereKaisa Parviainen TuUL5.39 Maire Österdahl ReposKu5.32 Aili Reiko JyväskKT5.00
1947KouvolaPirkko Raikas HelsNU5.21 Kaisa Parviainen PorinTa5.13 Maire Österdahl ReposKu5.02
1946SeinäjokiAili Reiko JyväskKT4.92 Kerttu Aaltonen TurVoi4.76 Mirja Jämes JyväskKT4.71
1945TurkuMirja Jämes JyväskKT5.03 Aili Reiko JyväskKT4.84 Kerttu Aaltonen TurVoi4.78
 
Kaikkien aikojen parhaat, vähintään 2 voittoa:
NimiKultaaHopeaaPronssiaYhteensä
Maire Österdahl81110
Ringa Ropo8008
Maija Koivusaari63110
Heli Koivula-Kruger5207
Pirkko Helenius45110
Johanna Halkoaho45110
Tuula Rautanen4004
Leena Pylkkänen3126
Brita Blomberg3014
Niina Saarman-Bartholdi2349
Elina Torro2226
Noora Pesola2114
Anne Kyllönen2103
 

Kolmiloikka

VuosiPaikkaKultaaTulosHopeaaTulosPronssiaTulos
2015PoriKristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.84 Essi Lindgren KuivAu13.09 Senni Salminen ImU12.86
2014KuopioElina Torro LappUM13.37 Kristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.36 Sanna Nygård VasaIS13.29
2013VaasaElina Torro LappUM13.66 Essi Lindgren ViipU13.32 Sanna Nygård VasaIS13.24
2012LahtiElina Torro LappUM13.48 Kristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.48 Sanna Nygård VasaIS13.44
2011TurkuKristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.47 Sanna Nygård VasaIS13.08 Essi Lindgren OulPy13.01
2010KajaaniElina Torro LappUM13.30 Kristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.00 Essi Lindgren OulPy12.96
2009Espoo/LeKristiina Mäkelä OrimJy13.07 Elina Torro LappUM13.03 Sofi Liljekvist IFDrott12.77
2008TampereElina Torro LappUM13.40 Sofi Liljekvist IFDrott12.88 Sohvi Seppälä KarhU12.66
2007LappeenrantaNatalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.87 Sohvi Seppälä KarhU13.45 Elina Torro LappUM13.37
2006JyväskyläNatalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.76 Elina Torro LappUM13.57 Niina Kelo JärvPa13.24
2005PoriNatalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.79 Teija Hannila ÄänekU13.51 Jonna Eriksson EspTa13.20
2004VaasaHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa14.27 Niina Kelo JärvPa13.11 Anniina Lindholm VihdVie13.04
2003HelsinkiHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa14.02 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa14.01 Niina Kelo JärvPa13.11
2002JoensuuHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa14.31 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.40 Niina Kelo JärvPa13.26
2001TurkuHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa14.14 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.80 Sari Kulmala KanksLei13.23
2000LahtiHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa13.68 Sari Kulmala KanksLei13.65 Niina Kelo JärvPa13.03
1999SeinäjokiNatalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.86 Heli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa13.51 Anni Paananen IisVi13.35
1998OuluHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa14.04 Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck JoensKa13.45 Sari Kulmala KanksLei13.37
1997LappeenrantaSari Kulmala KanksLei13.39 Paula Laakso TammRy13.23 Heli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa13.17
1996TampereHeli Koivula-Kruger KauhajKa13.8